Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Crystal Springs

2.95 Mile Division I
2.95 Mile Division II
2.95 Mile Division III
2.95 Mile Division IV
2.95 Mile Division V
Womens Races

Crystal Springs

2.95 Mile Division I
2.95 Mile Division II
2.95 Mile Division III
2.95 Mile Division IV
2.95 Mile Division V

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.95 Mile Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Carlmont34
2.Bellarmine Prep59
3.Salinas113
4.Junipero Serra148
5.Monta Vista187
6.San Benito (Hollister)201
7.Menlo-Atherton206
8.Gilroy207
9.Alisal214
10.Evergreen Valley223
11.Milpitas243
12.Independence283
13.Watsonville298
14.Oak Grove407
15.Santa Teresa439
16.Silver Creek450

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12David Perez
15:14 PRSalinas
2.12Benjamin Heck
15:26 PRCarlmont
3.12Nathan Lee
15:27 PRCarlmont
4.12Dalton Guthrie
15:28 PRBellarmine Prep
5.10Kevin Bishop
15:30 SRMonta Vista
6.11Max Bell
15:32 PRSalinas
7.11Ethan Scardina
15:35 PRCarlmont
8.11Tony Ferrari
15:41 PRBellarmine Prep
9.11Ben Bunk
15:50 PRCarlmont
10.12Michael Karp
15:52 PRMilpitas
11.10Francisco Salvador
15:55 SRAlisal
12.10Adrian Hinojosa
15:56 PRBellarmine Prep
13.11Chet Reyen
16:04 PRCarlmont
14.10Carsten Stann
16:06 PRJunipero Serra
15.12Travis Ludlum
16:07 PREvergreen Valley
16.10Bryan Tena
16:10 SRSalinas
17.11Kyle Rae
16:10 PRBellarmine Prep
18.10Esteban Valencia
16:10 SRBellarmine Prep
19.10Jack Bordoni
16:11 PRBellarmine Prep
20.9Yohaness Estifanos
16:12 SRMilpitas
21.11Jose Castillo
16:13 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
22.11Donald Heatherington
16:15 PRCarlmont
23.11Daniel Colom
16:17 PRJunipero Serra
24.12Joe Ocon
16:17 PRMenlo-Atherton
25.12Juan Velasquez
16:18 PRGilroy
26.11Eddie Guzman
16:19 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
27.11Tim Williams
16:21 PRGilroy
28.11Diego Escobar
16:21 PRAlisal
29.11Ford Milligan
16:22 PRJunipero Serra
30.10Jack Beckwith
16:23 PRMenlo-Atherton
31.10Edgar Garcia
16:26 SRWatsonville
32.10Kyle Collett
16:28 PRGilroy
33.12Brandon Norwood
16:30 PRJunipero Serra
34.12Kranti Peddada
16:31 PRMonta Vista
35.12Pablo Borceguin
16:32 PREvergreen Valley
36.11Michael Ngo
16:33 PREvergreen Valley
37.10Omar Vasquez
16:35 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
38.11Manuel Negrete
16:36 PRAlisal
39.9Miguel Vasquez
16:37 SRAndrew Hill
40.11Eferim Gemeda
16:37 PRIndependence
41.11Spencer Berry
16:38 PRMenlo-Atherton
42.12Robbie Cotton
16:39 PRBellarmine Prep
43.12Brian Knight
16:39 PRWatsonville
44.11Serigo Alcala
16:40 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
45.12Christian Ortega
16:41 PRSalinas
46.12Peter Feng
16:42 PRMonta Vista
47.12Chris Gobell
16:43 PRSalinas
48.10Arif Hasan
16:46 PRMonta Vista
49.11Manuel Meza
16:47 PRIndependence
50.10Avery Turzanski
16:48 PRJunipero Serra
51.12Cristian Soratos
16:49 PRSalinas
52.11David Knight
16:50 PRWatsonville
53.9David Aguilar
16:50 SROak Grove
54.9Connor Prior
16:51 SRMilpitas
55.10Michael Hester
16:52 SRMenlo-Atherton
56.11Steven Huynh
16:54 PRPiedmont Hills
57.12Brody Klien
16:55 PRHomestead
58.12Adrian Reyes
16:56 PRIndependence
59.12Alex Cheng
16:58 PRMonta Vista
60.10Bryan Duke
16:58 PRSalinas
61.11Jason McGhee
16:59 PRMenlo-Atherton
62.12Daniel Apuzzo
17:03 PRGilroy
63.12Nikhil Chadda
17:04 PREvergreen Valley
64.10Vladimir Salvador
17:04 SRAlisal
65.11Pierce McKenzie
17:06 SRCarlmont
66.12Garrett Foshay
17:06 PRSanta Teresa
67.11Jose Gabino Ramirez
17:08 PRGilroy
68.10Aviv Weinstein
17:14 SRHomestead
69.11Jose Gerado Ramire...
17:15 PRGilroy
69.10Humberto Gaeta
17:15 PRGilroy
70.11Guillermo Cuevas
17:16 PRNorth Salinas
71.10Jordan Scandlyn
17:16 SRMenlo-Atherton
72.12Jarrod Nixon
17:17 SRMenlo-Atherton
73.12Casey Schwenk
17:17 PRJunipero Serra
74.12Fernando Alavez
17:18 PRIndependence
75.12Daniel Esparza
17:21 PRMonta Vista
76.12Hiro Okajima
17:21 PRMonta Vista
77.10Kurt Refuerzo
17:21 PRIndependence
78.11Chris Doan
17:22 PRAdrian Wilcox
79.10Aaron Spanner
17:25 PRAdrian Wilcox
80.11Jacob Burke
17:25 PRAdrian Wilcox
81.11David Nakonechnyy
17:26 PRMilpitas
82.9Ricardo Esqueda
17:27 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
83.11Rene Siqueiros
17:30 PRWatsonville
84.10Pablo Rodriguez
17:31 SRMt Pleasant
85.12Jose Alvarado
17:31 PRAlisal
86.9Patrick Comparan
17:38 PREvergreen Valley
87.11Harjinder Singh
17:39 PRSilver Creek
88.12Andrew Gaddis
17:40 SRJunipero Serra
89.10Phillip Stellmack
17:40 SRSanta Teresa
90.11Eddie Ruano
17:43 PREverett Alvarez
91.10Robert Valencia
17:43Alisal
92.10Erick Salazar
17:46 PROak Grove
93.9Enrique Villanueva
17:47 SRGilroy
93.9Armando Cobarrubias
17:47 PRGilroy
94.11Gurtek Singh
17:47 PRSilver Creek
95.9Luis Vargas
17:49Alisal
96.12Khoi Tran
17:50 PRIndependence
97.12Cris Bangsal
17:54 PRMilpitas
98.11Justin Rendon
17:55 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
99.10Marco Gutierrez
17:56 PROak Grove
100.11Raul Medina
17:59 PRMilpitas
101.12Michael Bower
18:00 SROak Grove
102.11Ricardo Tinoco
18:00 PRSanta Teresa
103.9Kane Senegal
18:05 PROak Grove
104.12Steven Nichols
18:09 PRIndependence
105.12Pedro Martinez
18:12 PRSilver Creek
106.11Dagoberto Pina
18:12 PRNorth Salinas
107.9Arvin Ignacio
18:16 SRSilver Creek
108.11JAMES FOK
18:19 PRSilver Creek
109.10Dylan Garrissere
18:21 SRSanta Teresa
110.10Sebastian Mercado
18:28 PRWatsonville
111.12BRIAN TA
18:30 PRSilver Creek
112.11Juan Jara
18:39 PRWatsonville
113.12Gabe Larot
18:45 PREvergreen Valley
114.10Said Hernandez
18:45 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
115.12Tommy Nguyen
18:47 PROak Grove
116.12Alan Truong
18:48 SROak Grove
117.10Miguel Corona
18:52 SRSanta Teresa
118.12Alphonse Le-duc
18:54 PRSanta Teresa
119.11Bruce Cerezo
19:00 SRMilpitas
120.9Ethan Luong
19:02 SRSilver Creek
121.10Jerik Straetker
19:03Evergreen Valley
122.11James Moreno
19:05 PRSanta Teresa
123.12Armando Hernandez
19:33 SRWatsonville
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Mountain View29
2.Henry M. Gunn89
3.Palo Alto116
4.Lynbrook159
5.Woodside168
6.Los Altos177
7.Los Gatos179
8.St Francis (Mountain View)197
9.Cupertino210
10.Leigh241
11.Aragon252
12.Ann Sobrato268
13.Westmoor332
14.Leland375
15.Pajaro Valley473

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Paul Summers
14:41 PRHenry M. Gunn
2.12Garrett Rowe
14:52 PRMountain View
3.12Ian Myjer
15:03 PRMountain View
4.12Philip Macquitty
15:03 PRPalo Alto
5.11Parker Schuh
15:16 PRMountain View
6.12Luca Signore
15:24 PRLynbrook
7.11Will Geiken
15:28 PRLos Gatos
8.9Richard Ho
15:35 SRLeland
9.12Alex McGuirk
15:42 PRMountain View
10.10Aubrey Myjer
15:43 SRMountain View
11.11Kyle Feuerhelm
15:44 SRWoodside
12.12Peter Gunn
15:49 PRWoodside
13.12Alex Johann
15:51 PRHenry M. Gunn
14.12Kyle Anderberg
15:51 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
15.12Robert Chen
15:52 PRHenry M. Gunn
16.10Peter Anthony
15:54 PRCupertino
17.12Josh Newby
15:57 PRPalo Alto
18.11Benjamin Schneider
16:00 PRLos Altos
19.10Chris Waschura
16:01 SRWoodside
20.12Peter Wilson
16:03 PRPalo Alto
21.12Alan Rios
16:10 PRAnn Sobrato
22.12Eric Safai
16:13 PRLos Altos
23.12Varun Pemmaraju
16:21 PRLynbrook
24.10Austin Bowie
16:24 SRLos Altos
25.12David Beam
16:26 PRLos Gatos
26.12Chris Wells
16:27 PRMountain View
27.12Peter Stephens
16:28 PRLeigh
28.12Aaron Guggenheim
16:30 PRHenry M. Gunn
29.10Thomas Anthony
16:30 SRCupertino
30.12Matthew Stephens
16:34 PRLeigh
31.10Andrew Kuo
16:36 PRLynbrook
32.10Peter Chen
16:36 SRHenry M. Gunn
33.12Henry Jordan
16:36 PRPalo Alto
34.12Joshua Hogan
16:37 PRArchbishop Mitty
35.11Colton Wright
16:38 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
36.11Rory Runser
16:40 PRHenry M. Gunn
37.12Winston van Keulen
16:42 PRAnn Sobrato
38.12Max Pommier
16:43 PRCupertino
39.12Brian Raichlen
16:45 PRMountain View
40.12Ravi Garcia
16:45 SRLos Gatos
41.9Rory Beyer
16:47 SRAragon
42.10Billy Seeburger
16:48 PRAragon
43.12Ben Sklaroff
16:49 PRPalo Alto
44.12Daniel Damian
16:53 PRHenry M. Gunn
45.11Eric Daub
16:54 PRLeigh
46.12Ryan Ngo
16:56 PRWestmoor
47.12Ian Midiere
16:56 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
48.12Alex Voet
16:57 PRPalo Alto
49.9Joshua Cohen
16:57 SRLos Altos
50.12Amrit Subramanian
16:57 PRLynbrook
51.10Jason Jin
17:00 PRLynbrook
52.10Colin Mack
17:01 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
53.11Matthew Prout
17:01 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
54.11Justin Surma
17:01 PRLos Gatos
55.12Mitch Schenkelberg
17:02 PRAnn Sobrato
56.9Aaron Walker
17:02 SRLos Gatos
57.9Richard Guzikowski
17:03 SRArchbishop Mitty
58.9Wyatt Cooper
17:07 SRAragon
59.10Shi Hong
17:08 PRAragon
60.9Christian Pedro
17:09 SRAragon
61.12Taylor Rivas
17:09 PRWestmoor
62.10Steven Hwu
17:11 PRCupertino
63.12Ryan DiBiase
17:11 PRLynbrook
64.12Mac Hart
17:17 PRWoodside
65.9David Ewell
17:19 SRLeigh
66.12Jack Matteucci
17:24 PRWoodside
67.11Vincent Giglierano
17:26 PRArchbishop Mitty
68.9John Beutter
17:26 SRLos Altos
69.10Jacob Friedman
17:28 PRAragon
70.10Henry Manning
17:33 SRLos Gatos
71.9Chris Swanson
17:35 SRFremont
72.9Shubhankar Jain
17:35 SRCupertino
73.12Varun Kohli
17:36 PRPalo Alto
74.10Manny Avila
17:37 SRSequoia
75.11Vendelin Michael
17:38 PRLos Altos
76.10Sonny Estival
17:39 PRWestmoor
77.11Derek Diesenroth
17:40 PRAnn Sobrato
78.12Eric Ronne
17:41 PRCupertino
79.12Jacob Jorgenson
17:42 PRLos Gatos
80.9Eduardo Garibay
17:43 SRYerba Buena
81.10Edric Kyauk
17:44 PRWestmoor
82.12Andraes Schrier
17:47 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
83.11Javier Astorga
17:49 PROverfelt
84.12Tyler Harmatz
17:49 PRLeigh
85.10Sean Flaherty
17:51Leland
86.10Joab Camarena
17:51 SRWoodside
87.12Mikey McFarlane
17:52 PRLeigh
88.12Michael Condon
17:54 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
89.12Gilbert Suarez
17:56 PRWestmoor
90.11Juan Garcia
17:59 SRWoodside
91.12Michael Chan
18:08 PRAragon
92.12Bruce Pham
18:11 PRAnn Sobrato
93.12Kyle Lopez
18:12 PRCupertino
94.11Alvin Chang
18:14 PRLynbrook
95.11Wesley Oribello
18:15 PRLos Altos
96.11Alan Barner
18:17 PRLeigh
97.10Alan Rodriguez
18:22 PRPajaro Valley
98.9Lewis Van Diggelen
18:35Leland
99.9Ryan Corvese
18:45 SRAnn Sobrato
100.11Christian Belmontes
18:54 PRPajaro Valley
101.12Eloy Maldonado-Amaro
18:54 PRPajaro Valley
102.10Howard Bermudez
19:00 PRWestmoor
103.11Brian Mallari
19:00 PRWestmoor
104.12Daniel Yepez
19:10 PRPajaro Valley
105.9Andrew Wakefield
19:13 PRLeland
106.9Ignacio Rocha
19:17 PRPajaro Valley
107.12Sean O'Malley
19:34 SRLeland
108.10Laurick Calanno
19:35 PRPajaro Valley
109.9Jacob Calvillo
21:06Leland
110.12Daniel Sorriano
21:42 PRPajaro Valley
111.12Ben King
40:50 PRAnn Sobrato
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Ignatius48
2.North Monterey County80
3.Aptos103
4.Willow Glen107
5.Pioneer148
6.Sacred Heart Cathedral151
7.Monterey158
8.Prospect173
9.El Camino251
10.Mills284
11.Saratoga284
12.James Lick317

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Weston Strum
14:58 PRPioneer
2.12Mitch Moriarty
15:00 PRAptos
3.12Bruk Assefa
15:29 PRProspect
4.12Lucas Talavan
15:39 PRSt Ignatius
5.12Michael Reher
15:46 PRSt Ignatius
6.12Nathan Strum
15:54 PRPioneer
7.11Jarrett Moore
16:00 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
8.12Drew Davis
16:01 PRTerra Nova
9.9Ciaran Murphy
16:03 SRSt Ignatius
10.12Miguel Gallegos
16:06 PRNorth Monterey County
11.12Kevin Roa
16:07 PRNorth Monterey County
12.10Nathan Madonich
16:09 SRSouth San Francisco
13.11Donald Plazola
16:14 PRWillow Glen
14.12Ryan Peabody
16:17 PRAptos
15.10Grant Foster
16:21 PRProspect
16.11Justin Jayme
16:23 PRSt Ignatius
17.11Nick Leber
16:25 PRAptos
18.12Alex Hanakahi
16:37 PRNorth Monterey County
19.12Kyle Graycar
16:39 PRSt Ignatius
20.11Abel Mogesse
16:41 PRWillow Glen
21.10Austin Quach
16:41 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
22.12Paul Prieto
16:42 PRNorth Monterey County
23.11Joseph Rivera
16:42 PRWillow Glen
24.12Alex Shore
16:43 PRMonterey
25.10Joe McIntyre
16:45 PRSt Ignatius
26.12David Ortiz
16:47 PRWillow Glen
27.10Erik Lopez
16:50 PRNorth Monterey County
28.11Kyle Fukui
16:50 PRSaratoga
29.11Stephen Ventimilia
16:51 PRMonterey
30.11Clay Iwanaga-Fried...
16:53 PRBurlingame
31.11Jesse Wong
16:55 PRSan Mateo
32.12Nick Roman
16:55 PRSt Ignatius
33.12Aaron Kitchin
16:55 PRMonterey
34.11Mario Roussanov
17:00 PREl Camino
35.11Chance Vicino
17:02 PREl Camino
36.12Zack Wilhelm
17:03 PRNorth Monterey County
37.11Martin Lomeli
17:06 PRWillow Glen
38.12Sean Grant
17:12 PRAptos
39.12Daniel Koch
17:18 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
40.12Francisco Moreno
17:23 PRNorth Monterey County
41.11Dagan Trnka
17:25 PRMonterey
42.11Garrick Chan
17:25 PRSaratoga
43.10Josh Duffy
17:26 PRPioneer
44.10Colby Meyer
17:28 SRAptos
45.11Miles Ryan
17:29 PRAptos
46.9Caleb Lam
17:29 PRMills
47.11Albert Ramirez
17:30 PRMonterey
48.12Eric Joseph De Lara
17:32 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
49.12Michael Zamora
17:36 PRPioneer
50.12Micki Hynson
17:38 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
51.9Serjio Corona
17:40 PRDel Mar
52.11Taylor Haight
17:40 PRWillow Glen
53.11Nick Cotter
17:42 PRProspect
54.10Carson DiCicco
17:44 PRAptos
55.9Grant Murphy
17:46 SRMills
56.12Brian Furney
17:47 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
57.9Carlos Flores
17:48 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
58.10Joseph Arroyo
17:51 SREl Camino
59.10Anduale Dejene
17:53 PRDel Mar
60.11Richard Correa-Sor...
17:54 PRProspect
61.9Ryan Ernst Unk
17:57 SRProspect
62.10Daryn Arakawa
17:58 PRMonterey
63.12Chris Wilson
17:58 PRSeaside
64.11Matt Sarge
18:02 PRPioneer
65.11Tony Li
18:03 PRMills
66.12Matt Kreige
18:05 PRProspect
67.11Benny Reeves
18:06 PRJames Lick
68.11Ricardo Flores
18:06 PRJames Lick
69.9Omar Vasquez
18:08 PRJames Lick
70.12Eric Lopez
18:13 PRJames Lick
71.12Davis Ngo
18:22 PRPioneer
72.10Alfredo Montes de ...
18:22 SRWillow Glen
73.10Sean Winchester
18:23 PRMills
74.11Adam Groen
18:30 PRLive Oak
75.9Ben Urzua-ceja
18:31 PREl Camino
76.10Kevin Durney
18:34 SRMills
77.10Garrick Yuen
18:35 PRMills
78.11Jonathan Lee
18:37 PREl Camino
79.9Isaac Sanchez
18:41 PRJames Lick
80.9David Zarrin
18:41 SRSaratoga
81.9Aasim Naqvi
18:46 SRSaratoga
82.11Julian Xie
18:52 PRMills
83.10Eren Veziroglu
19:05 PRSaratoga
84.10Lawrence Lian
19:11 PRSaratoga
85.11Paul Correa-Sorich
19:22 PRProspect
86.11Santos Daniel
19:28 PRJames Lick
87.11Kelvin Hernandez
19:32 PRSeaside
88.10Nolan Isozaki
19:34 PREl Camino
89.12Adonis Singletary
19:39 PRSeaside
90.11Stephen Louie
19:40 PRSaratoga
91.12James Brandon
20:22 PRPioneer
92.10Ben Lai
20:26 PREl Camino
93.11Cedrick Stubblefield
21:24 PRMonterey
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Stevenson55
2.San Lorenzo Valley69
3.Carmel79
4.King City121
5.Scotts Valley121
6.Sacred Heart Prep160
7.Half Moon Bay173
8.Palma206
9.Harbor220
10.Menlo225

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11James Silvestri
15:54 PRStevenson
2.10Mitch Martin
16:04 SRHalf Moon Bay
3.10Samuel Hales
16:05 PRKing City
4.12Kevin Mangan
16:12 PRScotts Valley
5.12Kyle McNulty
16:15 PRScotts Valley
6.12Mitchell Lee
16:19 PRHillsdale
7.10Galen Lanier
16:21 SRCarmel
8.12Allan Hetke
16:29 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
9.12Aadithya Prakash
16:33 PRHarker
10.12Sam Wilcoxon
16:33 PRStevenson
11.12Ryan Dill
16:36 PRHalf Moon Bay
12.11Alex Schramm
16:37 PRPacific Grove
13.11Eddie Lu
16:38 PRStevenson
14.10Les Girard
16:42 PRCarmel
15.9Cody Johnson
16:47 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
16.10Landis MacMillan
16:49 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
17.9Alex Farmer
16:50 SRStevenson
18.11Orlando Zendejas
16:50 PRKing City
19.11Samuel Parker
16:50Menlo
20.10Conrad Hain
16:53 SRCarmel
21.12Matt Shisler
17:00 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
22.12Alejandro Torres
17:00 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
23.12Cooper Kersey
17:01 PRHarbor
24.12William Meyer
17:02 SRCarmel
25.11Tobin Paxton
17:06 PRStevenson
26.10Zach Kaplan
17:08Sacred Heart Prep
27.10Tom Kochevar
17:09 SRCarmel
28.10Andreas Spanos
17:11 SRStevenson
29.11Eddie Kline
17:14 PRCarmel
30.11Martin Barshai
17:21 PRStevenson
31.12Stefan Eckhardt
17:27Harker
32.12Cam Hutton
17:28Sacred Heart Prep
33.12Thomas Scaglione
17:29 PRPalma
34.11Alex Rinkert
17:30 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
35.11Tyler Edwards
17:32 PRScotts Valley
36.10Kyle Burbach
17:37 SRSacred Heart Prep
37.11Alex Romero
17:38 PRKing City
38.12Felix Bonilla
17:41 PRKing City
39.9Latchezar Voynikov
17:42 PRHarbor
40.11Moises Perez
17:43 PRKing City
41.11Andrew Hosking
17:44Sacred Heart Prep
42.9Andrew Schmitt
17:44 SRMenlo
43.10Sean Kennedy
17:45 PRScotts Valley
44.11Zach Watterson
17:45Sacred Heart Prep
45.11Miguel Soria
17:48 PRPalma
46.12Samson So
17:49 PRHillsdale
47.11Aaron Jones
17:49 PRCapuchino
48.11Andrew Brockmann
17:50 PRScotts Valley
49.12Kent Majewski
17:50 PRPalma
50.11Juan Rojo
17:54 PRKing City
51.12Josue Gonzalez
17:55 PRGunderson
52.12Ben Swan
17:57 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
53.12Chris D'Arrigo
17:57 SRPalma
54.10Chris Chen
17:58 SRPalma
55.12Lucas Sokolsky
17:58 PRMenlo
56.12Nick Surber
17:59 PRHarbor
57.10Cesar Aguilar
18:00 PRHalf Moon Bay
58.9Randy Sosa
18:03 SRGreenfield
59.9Hunter Rehbein
18:05 SRPalma
60.11Shaun Camcam
18:05 PRPalma
61.12Chris Esposito
18:06 PRSanta Cruz
62.11Jesus Arreola
18:10 PRKing City
63.10Alex DeBaets
18:16 SRHalf Moon Bay
64.10Hunter Hersey
18:19 PRHarbor
65.12Matt Abraham
18:19 PRScotts Valley
66.10Addison Miller
18:22 SRPacific Grove
67.11Lowry Yankwich
18:26 SRMenlo
68.12Skyler Ferry
18:27 PRHalf Moon Bay
69.10Bill White
18:27Sacred Heart Prep
70.10Chris Foquet
18:28 PRSoquel
71.12Nick Moy
18:31 PRHillsdale
72.11Jared Cilia
18:35 SRHalf Moon Bay
73.12Colin Boyle
18:48 PRSanta Cruz
74.12Berenger Christy
18:50 SRHarbor
75.12TJ McCormick
18:51 PRHarbor
76.10Raul Rodarte
18:55 SRGunderson
77.11Dimitry Picchi
18:56 SRHalf Moon Bay
78.9Steven Glassmoyer
19:00Sacred Heart Prep
79.11Greg Ebert
19:22 PRScotts Valley
80.9Michael Machlin
19:24 SRMenlo
81.11Will Strober
19:37 SRMenlo
82.12Jason Oledan
20:03 PRHillsdale
83.12Drew Schleck
20:09 PRMenlo
84.9Ryan Tran
20:13 PRGunderson
85.9David Hernandez
20:24 PRGunderson
86.10Andrew Cypert
20:59 PRHarbor
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.The York School42
2.Crystal Springs Uplands49
3.Anzar (Aromas-San Juan)71
4.Pacific Collegiate107
5.St Francis Central Coast Cat...133
6.Latino College Prep162
7.Woodside Priory166
8.St Lawrence Academy212

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11James Palaniuk
15:54 PRThe York School
2.12Darryl Sepulveda
16:36Eastside College Prep
3.11Aaron Hsia-Coron
16:48 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
4.12Michael C. Young
17:00St Francis Central C...
5.10Will Shearer
17:03 PRThe York School
6.12Will Gray
17:15Crystal Springs Upla...
7.12Erik Schiller
17:16 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
8.11Jeffrey Pawling
17:17 PRThe York School
9.12Nick Payne
17:19 PRPacific Collegiate
10.12Jacob Wilkenson
17:29 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
11.10Francisco Velazco
17:35 SRLatino College Prep
12.12Cody Heiner
17:36 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
13.12Stephen Pinto
17:37 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
14.12Alec Olson
17:39 PRPacific Collegiate
15.11Josh Kim
17:46 PRThe York School
16.10Sam Klotz
17:46 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
17.11Graham Hogg
17:54 PRThe York School
18.11Miguel Vega
18:00 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
19.12Israel Parra
18:05 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
20.12Jeremy Blalock
18:06 PRThe York School
21.12Cameron Buchanan ro
18:11 PRMarina
22.12Connor O'Dowd
18:13Crystal Springs Upla...
23.12Daniel Friedman
18:26Crystal Springs Upla...
24.11Adrian Duran
18:26St Francis Central C...
25.12Tommy Shields
18:27Woodside Priory
26.11Josh Legha
18:29St Lawrence Academy
27.12Amando Zepeda
18:30 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
28.12Adrian Calderon
18:32Latino College Prep
29.12Taras Dreszer
18:48 PRPacific Collegiate
30.11Greg Bissell
18:58 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
31.11Tobin Zunes-Wolfe
19:02 PRPacific Collegiate
32.10Aaron Fish
19:05 SRPacific Collegiate
33.11Cameron Hiserman
19:07St Francis Central C...
34.12Cesar Gonzalez
19:08Latino College Prep
35.11Ryan Batterman
19:11 PRThe York School
36.12Scott DiGiorgio
19:12Woodside Priory
37.12Burt Sadler Draxler
19:20Woodside Priory
38.12Christian Kelleher
19:26 PRAlma Heights
39.9Brian DiGiorgio
19:37 SRWoodside Priory
40.12Michael Eiskamp
19:38St Francis Central C...
41.12David Low
19:52Woodside Priory
42.9Diego Leon
19:59 SRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
43.9Rewin Reyes
20:10St Francis Central C...
44.9Joe Farned
20:12 SRWoodside Priory
45.10Joe Green
20:16 PRPacific Collegiate
46.10Akhil Reddy
20:25 SRSt Lawrence Academy
47.10Jeremias Cardoso
20:35 PRAlma Heights
48.9Sean Keogh
20:41 PRSt Lawrence Academy
49.11Josh Olmeda
20:55 PRSt Francis Central C...
50.11Elias Estrada
21:07Latino College Prep
51.11Anthony Green
21:09 PRAlma Heights
52.11Forrest Esslinger
21:21 PRMarina
53.12Joe Kennedy
21:25 PRPacific Collegiate
54.12Edgar Rangel
21:34 PRLatino College Prep
55.10Namath Diamsay
21:40 PRMarina
56.12Ron Connors
21:43 PRSt Francis Central C...
57.9Jorawar Gellon
22:06 SRSt Lawrence Academy
58.12Andrew Kalt
22:10 PRSt Lawrence Academy
59.9Michael Ramirez
23:05Latino College Prep
60.10Aman Vaid
24:26 PRSt Lawrence Academy
61.9Tamas Carli
26:41 SRSt Lawrence Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.95 Mile Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Henry M. Gunn39
2.Carlmont42
3.Gilroy63
4.San Benito (Hollister)129
5.Evergreen Valley134
6.Alisal157
7.Monta Vista190
8.Silver Creek196
9.Santa Teresa213
10.Piedmont Hills272
11.Oak Grove297
12.Menlo-Atherton336

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jessie Petersen
17:28 PRCarlmont
2.11Erin Robinson
18:19 PRHenry M. Gunn
3.10Athena Alarcon
18:20 PRGilroy
4.10Megan Shearer
18:31 PRCarlmont
5.12Abby Barker
18:36 PRCarlmont
6.10Kieran Gallagher
18:45 PRHenry M. Gunn
7.12Claire O'Connell
18:49 PRHenry M. Gunn
8.12Rachel Shimabukuro
18:51 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Maritza Ruelas
18:52 PRGilroy
10.10Samantha Garcia
19:01 PREvergreen Valley
11.12Rachel Wittenauer
19:04 PRHenry M. Gunn
12.12Paty Hernandez
19:06 PRGilroy
12.12Patricia Hernandez
19:06 PRGilroy
13.11Emma Dohner
19:06 SRHenry M. Gunn
14.10Savannah Silacci
19:13 PRGilroy
15.10Mei-Lin Okino
19:13 SRCarlmont
16.12Dariani Salvador
19:26 SRAlisal
17.10Lalida Maokhamphiou
19:35 SRAdrian Wilcox
18.9Corin Soelberg
19:40 SRCarlmont
19.9Kaylie McGrady
19:44 PRSanta Teresa
20.11Rosita Uriostegui
19:45 PRAlisal
21.12Riyana Straetker
19:47 PREvergreen Valley
22.12Julia Roake
19:53 PRCarlmont
23.9Heather Rohrer
19:55 PRFremont
24.11Dayna Casillas
19:56 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
25.11My linh Pham
19:58 PRSilver Creek
26.11Jennifer Espinoza
20:01 PREvergreen Valley
27.12Brandie Rodriguez
20:01 SRGilroy
28.9Kylie Cleveland
20:02 PRSanta Teresa
29.11Victoria Alcala
20:03 PREverett Alvarez
30.9Amanda Hill
20:08 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
31.12Georgia Cottong
20:16 SRCarlmont
32.12Christine Chang
20:21 PRMonta Vista
33.9Vanessa Estrada
20:27 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
34.12Kelli Sum
20:27 SRMonta Vista
35.11Brenda Salvador
20:27 PRAlisal
36.10Yaritza Barajas
20:31 SROak Grove
37.10Amani Turminini
20:33 PRSilver Creek
38.12Kelsey Palassou
20:33 SRSalinas
39.9Michelle Sanchez
20:34 PROak Grove
40.10Melia Dunbar
20:35 SRHenry M. Gunn
41.11Samantha Munoz
20:36 PREvergreen Valley
42.9Sonia Mannan
20:39 PRSilver Creek
43.9Sarena Alsukhon
20:40 PRMonta Vista
44.9Alejandera Martinez
20:42 PRMt Pleasant
45.12Griselda Nolasco
20:43 SRIndependence
46.12Alice Twu
20:46 SRPiedmont Hills
47.9Mikki Apostol
20:48 PRIndependence
48.9Rebecca Lopez
20:54 PRNorth Salinas
49.10Mariella Meza
20:57 SRAlisal
50.11Jessica Cook
20:58 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
51.10Michelle Pham
20:59 PREvergreen Valley
52.12Katie Moore
21:02 PRWatsonville
53.10Shana Rubin
21:04 PRMonta Vista
54.9Brittany Scheuch
21:10 PRMenlo-Atherton
55.12Michelle Duarte
21:12 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
56.12Aditi Krishnapriyan
21:12 PRMonta Vista
57.12Joanna Reyes
21:16 PRPiedmont Hills
58.9Graciela Belmontes
21:18Alisal
59.11Kelsey Marcos
21:24 PRSilver Creek
60.10Nancy Tang
21:26 PRSilver Creek
61.10Chelsea McAlpine
21:29 SRSanta Teresa
62.9Malvika Mecker
21:37 PRMonta Vista
63.9Catalina Huang
21:38 PRMonta Vista
64.12Tiffany Diaz
21:38 SRPiedmont Hills
65.12Stephanie Teel
21:39 PRSilver Creek
66.10Kiera Fincannon
21:39 SRSanta Teresa
67.12Rui Cao
21:41 PRPiedmont Hills
68.12Agnes Portal
21:42 PRAlisal
69.12Caitlin McAlpine
21:49 SRSanta Teresa
70.11Jeanette Lopez
21:56 PRAlisal
71.9Cynthia Trujillo
21:57 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
72.10Jerusha Inglis
22:02 PRWoodside
73.11Yadira Guerrero
22:03 SRAndrew Hill
74.9Nina Johal
22:06 PRSilver Creek
75.9Christina Collett
22:25 PRGilroy
76.10Natalie Pang
22:38 PREvergreen Valley
77.12April Melendez
22:40 PRMenlo-Atherton
78.11Kelly Leung
22:46 PRGilroy
79.12Rachael Clark
23:00 PRHenry M. Gunn
80.12Ariane Adler
23:04 SRWoodside
81.9Isabella Gerst
23:11 PRSanta Teresa
82.10Liliana Navarrete
23:17 PROak Grove
83.12Melissa Farquhar
23:19 PRPiedmont Hills
84.10Gaby Garcia
23:31 PRSanta Teresa
85.12Annie Vuong
23:38 PRPiedmont Hills
86.12Kristy Perez
23:51 PRMenlo-Atherton
87.10Shayda Abadi
23:58 PRMenlo-Atherton
88.11Caitlin Kenney
24:01 PRMenlo-Atherton
89.12Brigid Mccurdy
24:12 PRMenlo-Atherton
90.11Zoe Moyer
24:24 PRMenlo-Atherton
91.10Mariella Beltran
24:32 SROak Grove
92.10Macy Chantharak
27:23 PROak Grove
93.12Kirsten Clarke
28:46 SROak Grove
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Mountain View46
2.Los Gatos93
3.St Francis (Mountain View)167
4.Presentation173
5.Leigh175
6.Lynbrook184
7.Leland191
8.Archbishop Mitty192
9.Palo Alto193
10.Aragon222
11.Westmoor254
12.Ann Sobrato283
13.Los Altos297
14.Westmont337
15.Mills381

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Allison Sturges
18:00 PRMountain View
2.12Erin Hicks
18:18 PRLos Altos
3.10Lauren Croshaw
18:19 SRAragon
4.12Martina De Geus
18:22 PRMountain View
5.11Katherine Castro
18:37 PRLos Gatos
6.12Melissa Hopper
18:38 PRLeigh
7.11Morgan Healy
18:38 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
8.12Zoe Pappas
18:40 PRMountain View
9.9Danielle Katz
18:45 PRLos Gatos
10.9Alyssa Johnson
18:55 SRLeland
11.10Abby Blake
18:58 PRWestmont
12.10Sarah Wells
19:00 PRMountain View
13.9Michelle Poquette
19:02 PRLeigh
14.12Claudia Barnett
19:05 SRLeland
15.11Mary Kriege
19:06 PRArchbishop Mitty
16.11Laura Vazquez
19:09 SRPresentation
17.9Nikki Stokman
19:10 PRAragon
18.10Sarah Gilbert
19:13 PRAnn Sobrato
19.11Angie Korpusik
19:15 PRPresentation
20.11Cindy Huang
19:18 SRLynbrook
21.11Carol Passarelli
19:23 PRMountain View
22.11Melissa Iarocci
19:27 PRLos Gatos
23.9Shaelyn Silverman
19:31 SRLynbrook
24.12Kathleen Higgins
19:34 PRPalo Alto
25.10Kayla Knapp
19:36 PRLos Gatos
26.11Gracie Cain
19:36 PRPalo Alto
27.11Izzie Baney
19:41 PRMountain View
28.12Michelle Yee
19:46 PRLynbrook
29.9Kylie Goo
19:47 SRWestmoor
30.10Jessica Etterman
19:51 PRArchbishop Mitty
31.10Madeline Roemer
19:51 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
32.11Hannah Gustafson
19:52 PRLos Gatos
33.10Courtney Ellenburg
19:52 PRAnn Sobrato
34.9Katherine Chinn
19:52 SRAragon
35.11Emily Sitler
19:59 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
36.11Susan Heinselman
20:06 PRPalo Alto
37.11Jessica Tom
20:07 PRPioneer
38.11Sadie Navarro
20:11 PRMountain View
39.11Kathleen Ocampo
20:15 PRWestmoor
40.9Olivia Rintala
20:16 SRArchbishop Mitty
41.10Jessica Lam
20:17 SRMills
42.11Michelle Hopper
20:19 SRLeigh
43.10Jacqueline Gill
20:22 PRPresentation
44.10April Chau
20:22 PRPajaro Valley
45.12Emily Gordon
20:23 SRSanta Clara
46.9Madeline Cooper
20:27 SRPresentation
47.9Jung Wu
20:28 PRLeigh
48.10Regan Dyer
20:28 SRSanta Clara
49.12Michelle Hsieh
20:31 SRLeland
50.9Kate Anvick
20:33 PRCupertino
51.12Annelise Brochier
20:35 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
52.11Claire Pfeiffer
20:35 SRLeland
53.10Megan Benham
20:36 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
54.11Leigh Dairaghi
20:39 PRPalo Alto
55.10Serina Rye
20:42 PRLos Altos
56.12Katherine Edgecumbe
20:42 PRArchbishop Mitty
57.10Shona Hemmady
20:43 SRCupertino
58.11Lauren Madigan
20:45 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
59.11Gina D'Arpino
20:49 SRPresentation
60.12Chianna Wang
20:51 SRLynbrook
61.12Adriana Romero
20:53 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
62.10Nicole Novales
20:53 SRWestmoor
63.12Lauren Ducote
20:57 PRArchbishop Mitty
64.11Erin Kiekhaefer
20:59 SRPalo Alto
65.10Vivian Chan
21:00 PRLynbrook
66.9Montana Loveday
21:00 SRArchbishop Mitty
67.10Stephanie Sewell
21:01 PRLos Gatos
68.10Lydia Vieraitis
21:02 PRLos Altos
69.10Rachelle Holmgren
21:03 PRPalo Alto
70.12Claudia Moreno
21:03 PROverfelt
71.10Idabelle Gutierrez
21:04 PRWestmoor
72.11Cynthia Loayza
21:06 PRWestmont
73.10Chantel Yip
21:06Mills
74.11Yamileth Jimenez
21:09 SRWestmoor
75.12Rachel Sandberg
21:11 PRAnn Sobrato
76.9Gaia Bouchard-Hall
21:15 SRSequoia
77.12Yin Theint
21:17 PRWestmoor
78.12Kristen Bryson
21:19 SRLynbrook
79.11Molly Volden
21:20 PRLeigh
80.11Tori Tsolis
21:23 PRPresentation
81.9Molly Haar
21:25 SRArchbishop Mitty
82.10Lydia Guo
21:28 PRPalo Alto
83.9Sarah Tanase
21:28 SRLeland
84.9Angela Morales
21:43Leland
85.10Anessa Guar
21:44 PRWestmont
86.11Erin Brown
21:52 PRLos Gatos
87.11Lauren Tang
21:54 SRLynbrook
88.11Cassandra Valenzuela
21:56 PRAnn Sobrato
89.11Christine Liu
21:57Leland
90.10Jennifer Tse
21:57 PRWestmoor
91.12Gabrielle Jeanpierre
22:05 PROverfelt
92.10Justine Kubo
22:10 PRAragon
93.12Ashley Sandberg
22:12 PRAnn Sobrato
94.10Simone Jacobs
22:13 PRAragon
95.11Emily Thoms
22:15 PRAnn Sobrato
96.10Sophia Steffens
22:20 PRLos Altos
97.12Tiffany Wong
22:24Mills
98.10Linsey Ploshay
22:26 PRWestmont
99.12Emi Hashizume
22:34 SRAragon
100.12Shelby Barthold
22:46 PRAragon
101.10Jessica Suits
22:52 PRLeigh
102.12Winnie Toy
22:55 PRMills
103.12Vivian Wan
23:00 PRMills
104.10Kaylan Madson
23:00 PRWestmont
105.11Lum Chrissy
23:05 PRLos Altos
106.11Nicole Sialaris
23:12 PRLeigh
107.9Olivia Lindorfer
23:13 SRPioneer
108.10Jain Aditi
23:20 PRLos Altos
109.12Hannah Park
23:32 PRLos Altos
110.10Gi Clare Liu
23:47 SRMills
111.10Jenny Zhong
23:47 PRMills
112.10Christina Winn
24:59 PRWestmont
113.11Kiley Foster
25:30 PRAnn Sobrato
114.9Cindy Valencia
26:27 PRPajaro Valley
115.11Pamela Phan
26:39 PRWestmont
116.9Elizabeth Rodriguez
29:37 PRPajaro Valley
117.9Amanda Espindola
29:37 PRPajaro Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Aptos45
2.St Ignatius89
3.Valley Christian-SJ92
4.Sacred Heart Cathedral132
5.Saratoga138
6.Monterey144
7.Prospect179
8.Notre Dame (SJ)202
9.North Monterey County225
10.Hillsdale248
11.Willow Glen253
12.Burlingame288
13.Capuchino319

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Marissa Ferrante
18:31 SRAptos
2.12Melissa Hastings
18:49Hillsdale
3.12Kim McMullen
18:53 PRAptos
4.10Morgan Lira
18:53 SRValley Christian-SJ
5.9Nikki Hiltz
18:57 SRAptos
6.10Anna Welsh
19:07 SRMonterey
7.9Sophia Cannata-Bow...
19:17 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
8.11Rachel Hinds
19:18 SRSt Ignatius
9.10Meghan Morse
19:25 SRAptos
10.12Karen Wai
19:26 PRSaratoga
11.12Kristina Rivera
19:34 PRWillow Glen
12.9Courtney Schlossar...
19:36 PRSaratoga
13.11Emily Blaha
19:39 PRValley Christian-SJ
14.12Zaira Guzman
19:42 PRNorth Monterey County
15.12Abby Otto
19:47 PRSt Ignatius
16.11Dominique Guinnane
19:48 SRProspect
17.11Nicole Ellis
19:49 PRProspect
18.12Camille Maron
19:50 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
19.11Sam Schuetz
19:52 PRSt Ignatius
20.10Isabel Garcia
19:56 PRValley Christian-SJ
21.11Jacquelyn Urbina
20:01 PRSt Ignatius
22.10Laura Pandori
20:07Notre Dame (SJ)
23.12Kendra Higgins
20:13 SRValley Christian-SJ
24.9Annalise Mariottini
20:16 PRMonterey
25.9Kellie Redmond
20:17Sacred Heart Cathedral
26.10Emily Williams
20:22 SRSaratoga
27.10Nicole Rockwell
20:24 PRWillow Glen
28.11Linnea Biddick
20:24 SRAptos
29.11Serena Smiley
20:30 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
30.11Bridget Sullivan
20:36 PRSt Ignatius
31.12Dionne Dettmer
20:41 PRTerra Nova
32.10Briana Valentini
20:43 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
33.12Jessica Rinaldi
20:47 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
34.10Molly Donald
20:50 PRBurlingame
35.9Caroline A Chou
20:51 PRSaratoga
36.10Chandler Jennings
20:51 PRMonterey
37.10Courtney Destailla...
20:54 PRAptos
38.10Amy Bergman
20:59 PRValley Christian-SJ
39.10Tatiana Baiza
21:00 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
40.10Mikelina Boyle
21:02 PRMonterey
41.9Katherine Tse
21:06Sacred Heart Cathedral
42.12Sophie Crinion
21:09Notre Dame (SJ)
43.12Mariko Pieterse
21:10 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
44.11Alexa Torres
21:12 PRProspect
45.12Emily Tatum
21:15 PRSt Ignatius
46.9Dana Lenardon
21:18 PRBurlingame
47.10Stephanie Schindler
21:18 PRProspect
48.9Linda Delgado
21:21 SRNorth Monterey County
49.11Leighann Kemerer
21:21Hillsdale
50.11Lucia Ramirez
21:24 PRNorth Monterey County
51.11Marielle Argueza
21:25 PRMonterey
52.10Maggie Colgan
21:27 SRHillsdale
53.12Renee Dominguez
21:30 SRLive Oak
54.12Nadine Huerta
21:33 SRNorth Monterey County
55.9Victoria Rodriguez
21:34 PRCapuchino
56.11Kaitlyn Van Der Zw...
21:41Notre Dame (SJ)
57.9Natalia Keohane
21:43 PRSt Ignatius
58.11Kyongwon Pak
21:44Notre Dame (SJ)
59.12Juliana Wallace
21:51 PRValley Christian-SJ
60.12Lesley Hasegawa
21:51 PRMonterey
61.10Amy Abdelhaim
21:57 SRCapuchino
62.11Racheal Geremew
22:00 SRDel Mar
63.10Eva Twyla-fay
22:03 PRCapuchino
64.9Kellianne Connolly
22:03 SRValley Christian-SJ
65.10Anusha Praturu
22:06Notre Dame (SJ)
66.11Hannah Harter
22:06 PRSaratoga
67.12Pauline Olsen
22:09 SRLive Oak
68.11Melissa Chaidez
22:11Notre Dame (SJ)
69.11Juliana Flynn
22:15Sacred Heart Cathedral
70.10Natasha Flowers
22:16 PRProspect
71.10Naomi Catterlin
22:16 SRMonterey
72.12Paige Bouey-Suen
22:22 SRBurlingame
73.11Christine Hurty
22:26 PRBurlingame
74.11Chelsie Faulk
22:33 PRLive Oak
75.10Daniela Lomeli
22:37 SRWillow Glen
76.10Emma Barraza
22:43 SRProspect
77.11Mansie Cheung
22:44 PRSaratoga
78.10Kristine Johnston
22:46 SRSaratoga
79.11Nathalie Hechinger
22:48 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
80.11Sandy Narez
23:00 PRNorth Monterey County
81.11Mariko Kuga
23:07 PRHillsdale
82.10Mariana Garcia
23:14 PRWillow Glen
83.10Marisa Ortiz
23:16 PRWillow Glen
84.11Adrianne Viray
23:36El Camino
85.10Neylene Leon
23:37 SRWillow Glen
86.10Jessica Blakeslee
23:44 PRCapuchino
87.12Jovita Trujillo
23:50 SRNorth Monterey County
88.11Giovanna Sanchez
23:52 PRCapuchino
89.10Jessica Peluffo
24:03Hillsdale
90.9Katie Pilster
24:10 PRCapuchino
91.12Mayra Tostado
24:39 PRNorth Monterey County
92.12Kate Rancatore
25:16Hillsdale
93.10Mary Dinh
25:24 PRWillow Glen
94.12Tina Tran
25:43 PRSeaside
95.11Melissa Inopiquez
25:58 PRSeaside
96.10KIM PAN
26:04 PRBurlingame
97.10Kelly Sherlock
26:19 PRCapuchino
98.11Samantha Hampton
27:56 PRHillsdale
99.9Moriah Taylor
28:31 PRLive Oak
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Half Moon Bay60
2.Santa Cruz80
3.Notre Dame (Salinas)82
4.Scotts Valley92
5.Carmel133
6.Harker171
7.San Lorenzo Valley199
8.The King’s Academy241
9.Harbor248
10.Mercy (Burlingame)260
11.Menlo272
12.King City286
13.Stevenson301
14.San Jose Academy376

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Nina Anderson
18:16 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
2.9Vanessa Fraser
18:41 SRScotts Valley
3.12Kelsey Hillbrich
18:53 PRHarker
4.9Chandra Anderson
18:56 PRHalf Moon Bay
5.11Melanie Hong
19:08 SRCarmel
6.12Natalie Sandoval
19:12 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
7.11Mandy Cole
19:15 PRSanta Cruz
8.12Samantha Hamilton
19:25Half Moon Bay
9.12Elle Sanders
19:25 PRSanta Cruz
10.12Lauren Germany
19:25 PRScotts Valley
11.11Amy Wright
19:28 PRThe King’s Academy
12.12Kathleen Abadie
19:39 PRHalf Moon Bay
13.11Christa Green
19:42 PRThe King’s Academy
14.11Isabel Alt
19:51 PRHarbor
15.12Kayla Germany
19:52 PRScotts Valley
16.12Jessica Fenton
19:52 SRCarmel
17.11Alejandra Marin
20:03 PRHalf Moon Bay
18.10Carmela Roberts
20:07 PRSanta Cruz
19.10Montana Miller
20:08 PRHalf Moon Bay
20.12Sumeet Mudahar
20:11 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
21.9Anna Wilcoxon
20:12 SRStevenson
22.11Elena Venable
20:13 PRSanta Cruz
23.12Ivy Hunt
20:15 PRCarmel
24.10Cassidy Burr
20:16 PRSanta Cruz
25.12Emma Ussat
20:18 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
26.10Molly Vollstedt
20:19 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
27.10Sierra Wallen
20:22 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
28.12Audrey Brennan
20:23 SRHarbor
29.11Amy Johnston
20:28 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
30.11Rebecca Reid
20:30 SRMercy (Burlingame)
31.10Twyla Hawley
20:33 PRScotts Valley
32.9Isabelle Connell
20:33Harker
33.10Katie Alioto
20:35 SRSoquel
34.9Paige Williamson
20:37 PRHalf Moon Bay
35.10Krista McNulty
20:39 PRScotts Valley
36.10Annie Taylor
20:40Menlo
37.11Tanya Naranjo
20:40 SRSanta Cruz
38.9Haley Fanfelle
20:41 PRMercy (Burlingame)
39.10Maggie Galle
20:44 PRHalf Moon Bay
40.10Abby Utic
20:45 SRScotts Valley
41.11Naomi Davidson
20:47 PROceana
42.9Katie Wilcox
20:58 PRCarmel
43.9Raggini Bhattachary
21:09 PRHarker
44.10Maddie Taylor
21:09Menlo
45.9Adrienne Mendel
21:12Harker
46.12Cristina Torres
21:14 PRKing City
47.12Lupita Mexicano
21:15 PRKing City
48.9Emily Lamb
21:26 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
49.10Carly Sasscer
21:27 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
50.11Elena Ramirez
21:32 PRSanta Cruz
51.10Isabella Fensterma...
21:37 SRPacific Grove
52.12Tajha Lanier
21:40 SRCarmel
53.12Caitlin Nordberg
21:41Mercy (SF)
54.10Camille Herhusky
21:42 SRCarmel
55.12Alanna Weisberg
21:51 PRStevenson
56.12Karla Gaitan
21:52Sacred Heart Prep
57.11Shannon White
21:57 PRSanta Catalina
58.11Riley Perdue
22:02 SRSacred Heart Prep
59.12Sarah Teplitsky
22:08Harker
60.12Deborah Wohl
22:12Menlo
61.12Caitlin Taylor
22:13 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
62.9Raquel Yeomans
22:13 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
63.12Kayla Strom
22:18Mercy (Burlingame)
64.11April Lou
22:23Harker
65.11Sofia Martinez
22:25 PRGreenfield
66.10Elizabeth Garcia
22:26 PRKing City
67.9Allison Mears
22:36 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
68.11Juliana Pazzaglia
22:38 PRCarmel
69.10Mikaela Welton
22:39 PRStevenson
70.10Brianna Shupe
22:40 PRSan Jose Academy
71.11Kyra Vargas
22:58Menlo
72.10Ana Perez
22:59 PRKing City
73.12Jessica Wong
23:06 PRHarbor
74.11Emerald Souza
23:15The King’s Academy
75.11Bella Raugi
23:16 PRHarbor
76.9Sara Delucchi
23:17Mercy (Burlingame)
77.11Amanda Kielian
23:21Mercy (Burlingame)
78.12Sarah Shirley
23:24 PRScotts Valley
79.10Rasia Mcneir
23:26 PRSan Jose Academy
80.11Mildred Hernandez
23:31 PRSan Jose Academy
81.10Heather Saboff
23:34 PRThe King’s Academy
82.12Rachel Blackburn
23:41 PRHarbor
83.10Maria Rojo
23:41 SRKing City
84.11Roxana Garcia
23:52 PRKing City
85.9Ixchel Mendieta
23:52Mercy (Burlingame)
86.12Kate Miclean
24:02 PRThe King’s Academy
87.12Maggie Brown
24:09 SRMenlo
88.9Angelica Perez Ruiz
24:12 PRKing City
89.10Priyanka Mody
24:25Harker
90.11Maddie Bairey
24:37 SRStevenson
91.11Ruby Lagunes
25:05 PRSan Jose Academy
92.11Pryanka Nigam
25:05Menlo
93.11Sarah Purkrabek
25:07Menlo
94.12Kensie Lintz
25:11 PRStevenson
95.11Angela Finocchiaro
25:42Mercy (Burlingame)
96.11Melissa Portillo
31:19 PRSan Jose Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Woodside Priory32
2.Crystal Springs Uplands46
3.Castilleja69
4.St Francis Central Coast Cat...87
5.Anzar (Aromas-San Juan)139
6.Marina139

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kat Gregory
19:07Woodside Priory
2.11Rachel Skokowski
19:35Castilleja
3.11Taylor Grossman
19:41 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
4.12Lauren Allen
19:46 SRWoodside Priory
5.10Elsa Valenzuela
20:01Crystal Springs Upla...
6.10Jennie Christensen
20:11 PRWoodside Priory
7.12Halsey Hoster
20:40Crystal Springs Upla...
8.10Alexandra Young
20:47St Francis Central C...
9.12Heather Barigian
21:16St Francis Central C...
10.11Devon Errington
21:19 SRWoodside Priory
11.12Elizabeth Draeger
21:23 PRWoodside Priory
12.12Laura Swenson
21:31 SRCastilleja
13.11Annie Maslan
21:56Crystal Springs Upla...
14.9Katherine Taylor
22:06 PRCastilleja
15.10Maddie Pierson
22:12Woodside Priory
16.11Jennifer Amaya
22:14 PRLatino College Prep
17.9Valerie Quezada
22:19 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
18.12Crystal Ghosh
22:29 PRCastilleja
19.9Rachel Hutton
22:46Crystal Springs Upla...
20.9Lourdes Alvarez
23:24 PRSt Francis Central C...
21.10Gabby Micheletti
23:25 PRThe York School
22.11Ariyanti Sani
23:39 PRMarina
23.9Katy Laird
23:59Crystal Springs Upla...
24.9Morgan Mather
24:21Woodside Priory
25.10Gabrielle Jardini
24:33 PRThe York School
26.10Abigail Magno
24:44St Francis Central C...
27.9Julia McGee
25:23Castilleja
28.12Samantha Penko
25:52 PRMarina
29.9Grace Stayner
26:09Crystal Springs Upla...
30.12Melissa Eugene
26:59 PRMarina
31.12Macie Hildebrand
27:06 PRSt Francis Central C...
32.12Sabrina Gonzalez
27:13 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
33.11Crystal Prado
27:31 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
34.12Kelly Gomez
27:33 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
35.12Amanda Mast
28:29 PRMarina
36.11Cristina Espinoza
28:56 PRLatino College Prep
37.11Courtney Delgado
28:56 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
38.11Elizabeth Ramsay
30:04 PRThe York School
39.11Krystal Ruiz-rocha
30:39 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
40.12Sarah Bridler
31:28 PRMarina
41.12Karina Gallardo
32:06 PRLatino College Prep
42.10Clara Cushing
33:35 SRThe York School
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options