Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Murray City Park

5,000 Meters Rookie Boys4:15 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:45 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity5:15 PM
Womens Races

Murray City Park

5,000 Meters Rookie Girls4:00 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity5:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Rookie Boys

 
9Matthew Zubair
22:21.0Rowland Hall
147.10Mitch Bestenlehner
22:24Uintah
9Duncan Flint
23:37.9Rowland Hall
192.9Grant Percival
23:45 SRUintah
9Nathan Liou
24:35.7Rowland Hall
9Matt Bernstein
25:32.9Rowland Hall
9Guthrie Burnett
25:33.5Rowland Hall
9Cameron Galt
26:06.4Rowland Hall
258.10Kaden Oldaker
27:05Uintah
259.9John Batty
27:06Uintah
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
100.11Zach Bullett
20:15Juan Diego Catholic
192.10Jeff Zajkowski
21:30Juan Diego Catholic
233.11Levi Watkins
22:19 SRUintah
247.10Kevin Sullivan
22:32Uintah
248.11Jacob Duing
22:32Juan Diego Catholic
265.10James Conte
22:44Juan Diego Catholic
276.10Andy Moyle
22:50Juan Diego Catholic
10Nels Ballard
22:55.7Rowland Hall
10Sam Jackson
23:01.6Rowland Hall
280.10Alec Santana
23:12Juan Diego Catholic
295.12Dillon Rasmussen
23:39Juan Diego Catholic
298.10Keaton Merrell
23:45Uintah
305.10Jake LaPutka
23:56Juan Diego Catholic
339.12John Bemis
25:16 SRUintah
358.10Jamie Robinette
26:59 SRJuan Diego Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
5.11Trevor Thompson
16:27Pine View
7.11Corey Kimzey
16:33Pine View
24.12Austin Smith
16:57Pine View
25.10Tyson Boyer
17:01Pine View
39.12Tason Turek
17:25Pine View
40.10Devin Gillespie
17:25Pine View
95.12Cadin White
18:09 PRUintah
11Nathan Zick-Smith
19:05.6Rowland Hall
182.12Rex Bunderson
19:21Uintah
10Johnny Gilbert
19:30.4Rowland Hall
10Andy Gilbert
19:39.7Rowland Hall
210.12Tristan Durrant
19:55 SRUintah
220.11Robert Sullivan
20:05Juan Diego Catholic
12Brooks Hall
20:06.6Rowland Hall
227.10Riley Dart
20:12 SRUintah
228.12James Percival
20:14 SRUintah
230.11Henry Snaza
20:14Juan Diego Catholic
234.10Matt Cushing
20:20Uintah
237.12Nick Roberts
20:30Juan Diego Catholic
238.11Jose Juarez
20:39Juan Diego Catholic
10Sam Jackson
20:40.9Rowland Hall
245.10Mitchell Rall
20:51Juan Diego Catholic
248.11Tavish Sandness
20:57 SRUintah
252.10Hunter Demars
21:08Juan Diego Catholic
11Topher Jones
21:32.1Rowland Hall
257.11Stephen Dunn
21:42Juan Diego Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options