Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Lake Padden Park

8,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races
6,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

8,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.SrJohn Riak
31:44St Martin's
2.SoJordan Welling
31:45Western Washington
3.SoBennett Grimes
31:48Western Washington
4.Sam Alexander
32:21Unattached
5.SoBlake Medhaug
32:31Western Washington
6.SrJosiah Price
32:36St Martin's
7.Charlie Sunderlage
32:37Unattached
8.FrYonas Berhe
33:02Western Washington
9.JrTahoma Khalsa
33:08Western Washington
10.FrEric Brill
33:24Western Washington
11.JrSam Bedell
33:29Western Washington
12.Wesley Drake
33:38Unattached
13.JrKyle Lampi
33:48Western Washington
14.SrJonathon Skelton
34:08Western Washington
15.Kevin Blount
34:11Unattached
16.FrDaniel Friesen
34:12Seattle Pacific
17.Kurt Hartmaier
34:14Unattached
18.Peter Ovett
34:16Unattached
19.Patrick Spilsbury
34:17Unattached
20.SoNick Harvey
34:20St Martin's
21.-Keefer Whan
34:22 PRClub Northwest
22.6USean Messiter
34:29 SRClub Northwest
23.FrNick Abraham
34:50Western Washington
24.Casper Jakobsen
34:51Unattached
25.FrDaniel Hamilton
34:52Seattle Pacific
26.FrKyle Van Santen
34:55St Martin's
27.FrAndrew Hamilton
34:55Seattle Pacific
28.FrErik Bean
34:59British Columbia
29.SoWes Hargrove
35:01Central Washington
30.SrJosh Kratzer
35:03Central Washington
31.Aaron Ladd
35:04Seattle Runn
32.Mark Davies
35:08Seattle Runn
33.David Spencer
35:11Unattached
34.SoAlex Wipf
35:13 PRWestern Washington
35.Josh Ward
35:26Seattle Runn
36.Ian Redding
35:31Seattle Runn
37.FrNigel Hole
35:32British Columbia
38.SoScott Power
35:36Central Washington
39.FrTom McKay
35:52Seattle Pacific
40.FrNathaniel Sleight
35:53Seattle Pacific
41.Kyle Johnson
35:56Unattached
42.Jake Brown
36:02Unattached
43.JrThomas Race
36:06Western Washington
44.Jake Bartholomy
36:14Seattle Runn
45.FrShane McCluskie
36:20British Columbia
46.SoAndrew Alhajri
36:27Central Washington
47.Travis Peters
36:36Unattached
48.Nicholas Cameron
36:41Unattached
49.FrTheo Jankowski
36:42British Columbia
50.FrChris Croteau
37:00Central Washington
51.SoJeff Knutson
37:54Central Washington
52.-Billy Regan
38:07 SRBritish Columbia
53.Tyler Torres
38:41Unattached
54.JrCarl Johnson
39:57 SRWestern Washington
55.Andy Randles
40:45Unattached
56.Michael Havrda
41:12Seattle Runn
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

6,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.SoSarah Porter
21:24Western Washington
2.JrCourtney Olsen
22:20 SRWestern Washington
3.SrMarcie Mullen
22:38 SRCentral Washington
4.FrNatty Plunkett
22:43Seattle Pacific
5.JrKate Harline
22:47Seattle Pacific
6.FrLauren Briehof
22:49Western Washington
7.SoRachael Johnson
23:01 SRWestern Washington
8.SrKatie Hart
23:13Seattle Pacific
9.JrDanielle Slaughter
23:20 SRWestern Washington
10.JrLisa Anderberg
23:33Seattle Pacific
11.SoMcKinley Williams
23:37 SRWestern Washington
12.FrMary Williams
23:37Seattle Pacific
13.SrKimberly Beaman
23:40Seattle Pacific
14.SoKayti Krepel
23:41Seattle Pacific
15.FrMarie Kiekhafer
23:41 PRSeattle Pacific
16.FrPhoebe Hartnett
23:45Western Washington
17.JrAdriana Mendoza
24:04 SRCentral Washington
18.FrSierra Brisky
24:06 SRWestern Washington
19.FrKendra Hedges
24:15 SRWestern Washington
20.FrJennifer Bluhm
24:24Seattle Pacific
21.FrAlly Ganyo
24:29 PRWestern Washington
22.SoJessica Boyer
24:30 SRWestern Washington
23.Jenny Josephson
24:47Unattached
24.JrShellane Jensen
24:53Western Washington
25.SoCheri Watson
25:00 SRWestern Washington
26.Amber Green
25:01Unattached
27.JrValerie Matthews
25:06 SRWestern Washington
28.FrKendra Miller
25:10Western Washington
29.FrEllie Siler
25:15 PRWestern Washington
30.FrKate Berni
25:28Western Washington
31.JrNicole D'Amico
25:30Western Washington
32.FrKelsey Kreft
25:42 SRCentral Washington
33.FrElizabeth Mann
25:47 PRCentral Washington
34.SrCatherine McDonald
25:54Western Washington
35.FrMegan Northey
25:58 PRWestern Washington
36.FrEmily Sugimoto
26:00Seattle Pacific
37.FrMargaret Hanscom
26:38 PRSeattle Pacific
38.SoErin Flinn
26:48 PRWestern Washington
39.JrShannon Vreeland
26:52 SRCentral Washington
40.FrStephanie Kiracofe
26:54 PRSeattle Pacific
41.FrLaurel Ball
27:16 PRSeattle Pacific
42.SrTanja Owen
27:19 SRCentral Washington
43.Erin Fraser
27:27Unattached
44.Laura Dice
27:57Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - Tertiary


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options