Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2,000 Meters Sub-Bantam
3,000 Meters Bantam
3,000 Meters Midget
4,000 Meters Youth

Shadow Cliffs Park

5,000 Meters Young
5,000 Meters Open
Womens Races
2,000 Meters Sub-Bantam
3,000 Meters Bantam
3,000 Meters Midget
4,000 Meters Youth

Shadow Cliffs Park

5,000 Meters Young

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
The Heat
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2,000 Meters Sub-Bantam

 
1.7-8Nicholas Clay
10:11.0Revolution Express T...
2.7-8Russell Agustin
10:37.4Mission Valley Track...
3.7-8Kurtis Lee
11:21.1Umoja
4.7-8Dasch Ainer
11:59.1Castro Valley Track
5.6UNathan Kent
12:04.1Revolution Express T...
6.Mark Duncan
14:44.8Jr. Aggies
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Bantam

 
1.9-10Alex Sokol
10:50.9 PRThe Heat
2.9-10Tim Falls
10:54.3 PRThe Heat
3.9-10Kent Slaney
11:00.1 PRPalo Alto Lightning
4.9-10Derek Vredenburgh
11:11.1 PRRevolution Express T...
5.9-10Gavin Hill
11:19.8 PRCastro Valley Track
6.Charlie Velez
11:28.4Unattached
7.7-8Miles Worthen
12:00.6 PRRevolution Express T...
8.Noah Seto
12:00.7Unattached
9.9-10Miguel Dickenson
12:14.9 PRThe Heat
10.9-10Skyler Haataja
12:50.8 PRPalo Alto Lightning
11.George Yoshinaga
13:24.3Unattached
12.9-10Ben Dahlgren
13:43.5 PRThe Heat
13.9-10Gregor Dairaghi
13:48.8 PRPalo Alto Lightning
14.9-10Joey Fraticelli
13:49.8 PRThe Heat
15.9-10Tarek Nasr
14:10.7 PRPalo Alto Lightning
16.9-10Austin Mellick
14:46.9Revolution Express T...
17.9-10Jordan Ainer
15:40.4Castro Valley Track
18.9-10Christian Taylor
17:34.4 PRCastro Valley Track
19.Matt Seto
18:02.9Unattached
20.Steven Burnett
21:42.4Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Midget

 
1.11-12Andrew Sartor
10:08.3 PRThe Heat
2.11-12Ben Zaeske
10:11.4 PRThe Heat
3.11-12Kahale Warring
10:28.2 PRThe Heat
4.11-12Michael Dunne
10:28.8 PRThe Heat
5.11-12Peter Schlachte
10:38.7 PRThe Heat
6.11-12Logan Taggart
10:56.1 SRRevolution Express T...
7.11-12Kevin Anawalt
10:57.6 PRThe Heat
8.11-12Hardy Romain
11:05.2 PRThe Heat
9.11-12Nick Coumou
11:28.0 PRThe Heat
10.11-12RJ Agustin
11:31.7 PRMission Valley Track...
11.11-12Dennis Mandutzo
11:54.5 PRPalo Alto Lightning
12.11-12Owen Weitzel
11:55.5 PRRevolution Express T...
13.11-12Christopher Hitchc...
12:17.6 PRCastro Valley Track
14.Elias Davidson
12:25.6Unattached
15.11-12Andrew Mellick
13:06.0 PRRevolution Express T...
16.11-12Jeremy Mayhew
13:11.6 PRAmerican Canyon Stri...
17.11-12Jared Kozak
14:11.7 PRThe Heat
18.11-12Nicholas Rauch
14:16.9 PRSanta Rosa Express
19.11-12Ben Gurarie
14:44.4 PRThe Heat
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Youth

 
1.13-14Aidan Goltra
13:29.0 PRThe Heat
2.13-14Tristyn Martin
14:06.0Revolution Express T...
3.13-14Neilson Powless
14:12.0Revolution Express T...
4.Stephen Giuntini
14:32.0Unattached
5.Joseph Diaz
14:42.0Unattached
6.13-14Matthew Whitman
14:45.0 PRThe Heat
7.13-14Ryan Colaco
14:52.0 PRThe Heat
8.13-14Reed Klaeser
14:58.0 PRRevolution Express T...
9.Simon Novich
15:19.0Pamakid Running
10.13-14Zach Beston
15:22.0 PRThe Heat
11.Tommy Malone
15:57.0Jr. Aggies
12.David Duncan
16:08.0Jr. Aggies
13.13-14Steven Cummins
16:10.0Revolution Express T...
14.Tyler Rossi
16:17.0Jr. Aggies
15.13-14Jasper Keukenkamp
16:35.0 SRRevolution Express T...
16.13-14Caleb Olivarez
16:51.0Castro Valley Track
17.Hans Brouwer
16:57.0Unattached
18.Chase Ross
17:35.0Hart Middle School
19.13-14Austin Taggart
17:51.0Revolution Express T...
20.13-14Byron Mayhew
17:52.0American Canyon Stri...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Young

 
1.17-18Tommy Gutierrez
19:31.0 PRPalo Alto Lightning
2.17-18Robert Gutierrez
19:44.0 PRPalo Alto Lightning
3.Robert Eggerth
19:59.7Bayhill High School
4.Carlo Rivas
21:56.3Bayhill High School
5.Michael Carin
21:57.0Bayhill High School
6.Daniel Pierce
23:43.0Bayhill High School
7.17-18Matthew Decker
24:59.0 PRRevolution Express T...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

 
1.-David Fraticelli
21:43.0 PRThe Heat
2.-Steve Sokol
23:04.0 PRThe Heat
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2,000 Meters Sub-Bantam

 
1.7-8Jaxin Woodward
09:44.1Full Stride
2.7-8Kiana Perez
10:50.2 PRRevolution Express T...
3.7-8Emily Perez
11:23.8Castro Valley Track
4.Amariah Davidson
11:29.3Unattached
5.7-8Rachel Gurarie
12:10.7The Heat
6.7-8Maya Barragan
12:13.9Buffalo Chips Running
7.7-8Elizabeth Vastano
13:36.6Palo Alto Lightning
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Bantam

 
1.9-10Julia Bounds
10:44.0 PRThe Heat
2.9-10Ava Agustin
12:19.6 PRMission Valley Track...
3.Blanca Sosa
12:20.7Unattached
4.9-10Ailey Leduff
12:52.9 PRAmerican Canyon Stri...
5.9-10Diana Guirrero
13:03.6 PRThe Heat
6.9-10Claudia DeNove
13:07.6 PRPalo Alto Lightning
7.9-10Sierra Carmelich
13:20.4 PRFull Stride
8.9-10Emma Petersen
14:16.9 PRThe Heat
9.9-10Annaka Barragan
14:29.6 PRBuffalo Chips Running
10.9-10Catherine Rauch
15:09.0 PRSanta Rosa Express
11.9-10McKenna Weitzel
18:41.8Revolution Express T...
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Midget

 
1.11-12Chloe Pigg
10:37.5 PRRevolution Express T...
2.Eleanor Velez
10:54.8Unattached
3.11-12Annaka Green
11:18.3 PRThe Heat
4.11-12Priscilla Lee
11:42.9 PRUmoja
5.Ellen Keil
11:49.9Unattached
6.Dariya Smith
12:08.9Unattached
7.11-12Femke Keukenkamp
12:09.9 PRRevolution Express T...
8.Franny Kiles
12:18.7Onalysis
9.11-12Chase Worthen
12:22.7 PRRevolution Express T...
10.11-12Mary Orders
12:39.5 PRRevolution Express T...
11.11-12Hannah Vernot
12:48.8 PRThe Heat
12.11-12Katie Fraticelli
12:53.0 PRThe Heat
13.11-12Alexandria Embody
13:10.0 PRCastro Valley Track
14.11-12Hydeia Barney
13:25.7 PRFull Stride
15.Erica Esparza
13:58.4Unattached
16.11-12Cassandra Barragan
14:03.8 PRBuffalo Chips Running
17.11-12Francesca Chicoine
14:05.5The Heat
18.11-12Antiogne Piratano
14:13.3 PRUmoja
19.11-12Gina Audiss
14:41.2 PRSanta Rosa Express
20.11-12Mikaela Williams
15:18.3Umoja
21.11-12Alexandria Geremew
15:43.6Umoja
22.11-12Camille Johnson
15:43.9 PRUmoja
23.11-12Quin Sotelo
15:48.5 PRCastro Valley Track
24.Antoinette Rydell
16:34.1Hart Middle School
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Youth

 
1.Sophie Hartley
14:15.0Unattached
2.13-14Amihan Agustin
15:35.0 PRMission Valley Track...
3.13-14Reaghan Emrick
15:47.0 PRRevolution Express T...
4.13-14Danielle Nivinski
16:06.0Revolution Express T...
5.13-14Allison Bayliss
16:44.0 PRRevolution Express T...
6.13-14Monique Esparza
17:09.0Umoja
7.Bridet Gottlieb
17:16.0Unattached
8.13-14Kylie Joerger
19:13.0Revolution Express T...
9.Shona McCarthy
19:27.0Unattached
10.Juliet Logan
19:30.0Unattached
11.Chole Bantock
19:31.0Unattached
12.Katie Moro
19:57.0Unattached
13.13-14Havana Coleman
24:44.0 PRUmoja
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Young

 
1.Emily Fijat
32:35.0Bayhill High School
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
The Heat


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Club

Chart Options