Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Bush Park

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races

Bush Park

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Western Mennonite
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.11Chris Stash
17:12Sheridan
2.12Eric Holmberg
17:14 PRSciomedal winner
3.12Aaron Nobiletti
17:23Amity
4.11Leonel Jines
17:45Kennedy
5.10Cody Aalsma
17:49Nestucca
6.11Pierre Zook
17:53Western Mennonite
7.9Taylor Becker
17:59East Linn Christian
8.12Jon Pennington
18:09Amity
9.11Juan Ahuatl
18:16Kennedy
10.9Taylor Miles
18:18 SRAmity
11.10Jacob Peterson
18:19Amity
12.12Alex Higdon
18:22Nestucca
13.12Randy Minich
18:23 PRDayton
14.11Ethan Massari
18:49 PRScio
15.11Angel Cardenas
18:55Kennedy
16.11Darren Hall
18:59Kennedy
17.10Case Roos
19:02 SRNestucca
18.12Leslie Riley
19:15 PRAmity
19.12Steven Grauer
19:32Sheridan
20.11Jacob Borck
19:36Willamina
21.10Jason Oyer
19:39Western Mennonite
22.10Ruben Vargas
19:47Kennedy
23.10Jan Petzold
19:49 PRKennedy
24.10Aaron Johnson
20:05 PRSantiam
25.9Chris Poole
20:07Blanchet Catholic
26.10Issac Higdon
20:11Nestucca
27.10Gavin Low
20:18 SRWestern Mennonite
28.11Nathan Hendrickson
20:20 PRColton
29.10Adam Oakes
20:23Willamina
30.10Tucker Davison
20:34Dayton
31.10Cody Coblentz
20:35 SRWillamina
32.12Matt Miller
20:37Western Mennonite
33.11Keegan Jones
20:38Nestucca
34.10Matt Hitt
20:40 SREast Linn Christian
35.11Josh Stinson
20:41Santiam
36.11August Preuit
20:48 PRWestern Mennonite
37.12Enrique Rodriguez
20:49 PRBlanchet Catholic
38.10Cody Roos
20:55Nestucca
39.10Alex Hormann
20:57 SRSalem Academy
40.11Ryan O'Brady
20:59 SRWillamina
41.12Benjamin D'Haese
21:03 PRKennedy
42.11Eric Nygren
21:04Dayton
43.12Austin Shelton
21:07Colton
44.9Terran Coblentz
21:08Willamina
45.10Callixte Hirwa
21:11Western Mennonite
46.9Kodee Koch
21:28Dayton
47.10Jeff Harbick
21:37 PRColton
48.12Houston Garcia
21:38 PRDayton
49.11Taylor Grauer
21:40Sheridan
50.9Parker Jensen
21:41Nestucca
51.10George Jones
22:06 PRSantiam
52.10TJ Greenhill
22:16Willamina
53.12Tyler Adams
22:18Colton
54.10Ben Norgren
22:20 PRColton
55.11Justin Myer
22:28Dayton
56.9Michael Gentry
22:39Dayton
57.10Alex Rupp
22:43Blanchet Catholic
58.-Brent Bruckner
22:51Willamina
59.9James Westby
22:58 PRSalem Academy
60.12Ryan Swenson
23:03Salem Academy
61.9Brennan Olsen
23:08 SRColton
62.10David Fahlman
23:34 SRSalem Academy
63.9Matthew Valdivia
23:54 SRSalem Academy
64.10Kyle Aceves
24:11St Paul
65.9Kyle Adcock
24:27Scio
66.9Nicholas Bettencourt
24:41 PRScio20-25 sec. late start
67.10Thomas Plata
25:45Blanchet Catholic
68.10Jacob Tombleson
27:06Colton
69.9Jonah Netland
27:08 SRSalem Academy
70.9Brian FitzPatrick
27:21Blanchet Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
1.9Andrew Haskell
20:27 SRCrosshill Christian
2.9Brad Dejager
21:19Crosshill Christian
3.10Mike Farris
22:22 SRKennedy
4.9Oscar Cardenas
22:55 SRKennedy
5.9Nathan Spalding
23:06Crosshill Christian
6.10Nic Ahn
23:09 SRNestucca
7.9Bradley Trull
23:10Crosshill Christian
8.10Jordan Voigt
23:51 SRWillamina
9.10Devin Richwine
23:56 PRNestucca
10.12Evan Leslie
24:21Dayton
11.10Nick Goodman
25:09Willamina
12.10Josh Perry
25:11Willamina
13.-Jesse Kennedy
25:40Willamina
14.12Tony Pham
25:47Kennedy
15.10Doug Ruef
26:10Kennedy
16.11Dylan Krueger
26:30Nestucca
17.9Kyler Jones
26:59 SRNestucca
18.10Jordan Robertson
27:56 SRWillamina
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.11Katelin Renfro
21:09East Linn Christian
2.10Zoe Engwall
21:15 SREast Linn Christian
3.10Bridget Donohue
21:22Kennedy
4.12Hannah Whitehead
22:11East Linn Christian
5.11Emily Hillmer
22:16Blanchet Catholic
6.9Eliza Smith
22:37Blanchet Catholic
7.11Lisl Ruckert
22:39East Linn Christian
8.10Rachel Peters
22:41Salem Academy
9.12Marissa Donohue
22:48Kennedy
10.10Sarah Frey
23:29Kennedy
11.11Whitley Garber
23:42East Linn Christian
12.12Victoria Sparks
23:44Nestucca
13.9Lizbeth Salazar Re...
23:53Kennedy
14.11Ashleigh Rochefort
23:57 SRSalem Academy
15.9Rachel Wright
24:10 SRSalem Academy
16.10Penny Irving
24:11Colton
17.9Sammi Brentano
24:17St Paul
18.9Maria Corral
24:19Kennedy
19.9Kendra Rohde
24:25Amity
20.12Lisa Weaver
24:40Salem Academy
21.11Hannah Schrammack
24:56 SRKennedy
22.11Emily VanDolah
25:18Santiam
23.11Rachel Hayden
25:23 SRSheridan
24.9QiQi Liu
25:26East Linn Christian
25.11Taylor Worthington
25:33Amity
26.10Sarah Darst
25:58Blanchet Catholic
27.12Autumn Short
26:07East Linn Christian
28.11Meghan Womeldorf
26:13Sheridan
29.10Katelyn Ditzler
26:32Blanchet Catholic
30.11Kelsey McKee
26:43Amity
31.11Jamie Fendall
26:45 PRWillamina
32.9Emily Salstrom
26:58Blanchet Catholic
33.12Paige Johnson
27:06 PRColton
34.10Melissa Goyins
27:07 PRBlanchet Catholic
35.10Kaitie Brawley
27:15Salem Academy
36.11Rosa Alcaraz
28:02Kennedy
37.11Jeong Won (Cindy) ...
28:07 PRAmity
38.10Natalie Lieurance
28:23 SRBlanchet Catholic
39.12Anna Wright
28:29 PRSalem Academy
40.12Nichole Caspell
29:04 PRNestucca
41.12Sarah Hayden
29:31Sheridan
42.10Gabrielle Martin
30:46Amity
43.10Kelly Olson
31:44 PRNestucca
44.11Kristel Bijhouwer
35:14Amity
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
1.9Kelsie Horner
27:13East Linn Christian
2.11Morgan Geddes
27:29Kennedy
3.10Elizabeth Moore
33:36 SRBlanchet Catholic
4.10Megan Angstrom
33:37 SRBlanchet Catholic
5.9Brenda DeLeon
34:53Blanchet Catholic
6.10Melissa Hager
39:37Blanchet Catholic
7.11Camille Lieurance
40:03 PRBlanchet Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Western Mennonite


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options