Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Wake Med Soccer Park

5,000 Meters Race of Champions
5,000 Meters Invitational - Seeded
5,000 Meters Invitational - Red
5,000 Meters Small Sch. Championships
5,000 Meters JV
5,000 Meters JV II - White Invi.
5,000 Meters Freshman
Womens Races

Wake Med Soccer Park

5,000 Meters Race of Champions
5,000 Meters Invitational - Seeded
5,000 Meters Invitational - Red
5,000 Meters Small Sch. Championships
5,000 Meters JV
5,000 Meters JV II - White Invi.
5,000 Meters Freshman

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Race of Champions

 
1.12Brian Atkinson
15:13 PRMelbourne
2.12Clint McKelvey
15:18 PRMaryville
3.12Jake Sienko
15:20 PRBishop Hendricken
4.12Francis Hernandez
15:23 PRBishop Guertin
5.12Jake Hurysz
15:25Eastern Alamance
6.12Reidy Jones
15:29Needham Broughton
7.12Mohammed Abushouk
15:30Cary
8.12Bryan Spreitzer
15:34Green Hope
9.12Nick Hughes
15:36North Rockland
10.-Luke Baker
15:41Eagle's Landing Chri...
12.12Tommy George
15:42 PRBrookwood
11.12Blake Theroux
15:43Western Branch
13.12Carlos Galindo
15:46 PRCollins Hill
14.12Joey Jourdain
15:49 PRBishop Guertin
15.11Jeff LaCoste
15:51Bishop Guertin
16.12Tyler Anyan
15:51Brookwood
17.12Alec Clifford
15:55North Cobb Comp
18.12Christian Brewer
15:56 PRSouth Doyle
19.11David Kilgore
15:56Holy Trinity Episcopal
20.11Sam Place
15:59Saratoga Springs
21.12George Matais
15:59Western Branch
22.12Pierre Malherbe
16:00Needham Broughton
23.12Anthony Kostelac
16:00 SRAlbemarle
24.11Michael Peters
16:02 SRMontgomery Bell
25.11Steven Spevacek
16:06Parkview
26.11Andy Gonzalez
16:08Collins Hill
27.12Charlie Lagos
16:09North Rockland
28.10Shaquon Wilkins
16:09Riverbend
29.11Ryan Walling
16:09 SRGreen Hope
30.11Sean Brennan
16:11Brookwood
31.11Austin Carter
16:11 SRSt Xavier (KY)
32.11James Naglieri
16:11North Rockland
33.12Brian Doyle
16:12Bishop Hendricken
34.11George Carter
16:12 SRBlacksburg
35.11Matt Schick
16:13Sanderson
36.11Alex Kellams
16:14Collins Hill
37.11Caman Skelton
16:20 SRBlacksburg
38.11Ryan Meehan
16:20Bishop Hendricken
39.12Philip Laskey
16:23 PRGeorge Walton Comp
40.11Mathew Geisz
16:23Sanderson
41.12Thomas Mann
16:25 PRSt Xavier (KY)
42.11Gabe Fisher
16:25 PRRiverbend
43.12Erik Fagan
16:26Melbourne
44.11Jackson Wearn
16:27 SRBrookwood
45.12Michael Ayres
16:28 PRGeorge Walton Comp
47.12Kyle Jacobs
16:29Western Branch
46.11Kyle Wegner
16:30Saratoga Springs
48.12Ian McCaslin
16:31St Xavier (KY)
49.12Zack Robinson
16:31Brookwood
50.11Joe Hagan
16:31 SRGreen Hope
51.11Phillip Hathaway
16:31Sanderson
52.12Trent Fontanella
16:31Bishop Guertin
54.11Louie Roger
16:34 SRParkview
55.11Drew Manning
16:34Bishop Hendricken
53.12Mike MacKenzie
16:35Bishop Hendricken
56.12Chase Mann
16:37 PRNeedham Broughton
57.12Conor Mallon
16:39North Rockland
58.12Jeffrey Mervau
16:39P.K. Yonge
59.11Mitchell Feldman
16:41Sanderson
60.10Zach Beavin
16:42St Xavier (KY)
61.10Andrew Byrum
16:42 SRLeesville Road
62.11Andrew Andraka
16:43Bishop Hendricken
63.10Mark Vuono
16:44Bishop Hendricken
64.11Christian Klute
16:44Leesville Road
65.12Matthew Howard
16:44Blacksburg
66.11Bilo Hoese
16:44 PRLeesville Road
67.12Jeffrey Crain
16:45Parkview
68.12Andrew Daniel
16:45 PRGeorge Walton Comp
69.11Aaron Smith
16:45Leesville Road
70.11Nick Bien-Aime
16:47North Rockland
71.10Daniel Peters
16:47 SRMontgomery Bell
72.11Ryan Kuhns
16:47Riverbend
73.12Matthew Wilkie
16:47 PRGreen Hope
74.11Ben Girodias
16:49 SRGreen Hope
75.11Alvin Martin
16:49 SRNeedham Broughton
76.11Frank Locascio
16:50Blacksburg
77.11Joe Fairley
16:52 SRSaratoga Springs
78.11Matthew Weber
16:52 SRMarist
79.11Hayes Mccord
16:53 SRMontgomery Bell
80.9Alex Smith
16:53 SRMontgomery Bell
81.12Ben Jernigan
16:55P.K. Yonge
82.-Will Woodhouse
16:57Leesville Road
83.11Scott Selvey
16:57 SRMarist
84.11Hayden Parker
16:58Needham Broughton
85.10Ty Nelson
16:58 PRMarist
86.11Alex Andre
16:58North Rockland
87.9Garrett Westlake
16:58P.K. Yonge
88.12Christian Sierra
17:00 SRWestern Branch
89.11Zac Brooks
17:00 SRBrookwood
90.10Johnson Giles
17:00 PRSouth Doyle
91.11Joseph Weiler
17:01Parkview
92.10Brandon Latham
17:01Bishop Guertin
93.-Andrew Silva
17:01 PRMarist
94.10Porter Harrast
17:02 SRMarist
95.10Brett Bernard
17:04North Rockland
96.11Will Ford
17:05St Xavier (KY)
97.11Andrew Powell
17:06 SRMontgomery Bell
98.-Ben Ottoson
17:08 PRCollins Hill
99.11Grant Ulmer
17:08 PRWestern Branch
100.12Adam Coolong
17:08 PRSaratoga Springs
101.12Evan Karweik
17:09Albemarle
102.12Dalton Read
17:09 PRSouth Doyle
103.11Austin mcPhillips
17:11 SRAlbemarle
104.11Kyle Gibson
17:11Parkview
105.11Shane Hobbs
17:12George Walton Comp
106.11Ben Boyles
17:12 PRSanderson
107.11Jacob Hyman
17:12 SRNeedham Broughton
108.10Jordan Brown
17:12P.K. Yonge
109.11Parker Johnson
17:13Needham Broughton
110.10Sam Sarakbi
17:13 SRLeesville Road
111.11David Forman
17:14 SRGeorge Walton Comp
113.12David Dalton
17:15 PRMontgomery Bell
112.12Stephen Maples
17:16 PRSouth Doyle
114.10Chris Cogliano
17:17Bishop Guertin
115.10Jonah Williams
17:19 SRSaratoga Springs
117.9Aaron Elder
17:20 SRAlbemarle
116.12Matt Hillenbrand
17:21St Xavier (KY)
118.-Brian Jackson
17:22 PRLeesville Road
119.11Andrew White
17:23Sanderson
120.11Jake Sawyer
17:24 PRAlbemarle
121.11Brendan Smith
17:24 SRGreen Hope
122.11David Bourbonnais
17:24 PRMarist
123.12Lawson Mahoney
17:25Marist
124.11Logan Cones
17:25 SRGreen Hope
125.12Michael Trotta
17:25 PRAlbemarle
126.11Alec Klassen
17:27Parkview
127.10Myles Anderson
17:29 SRMontgomery Bell
128.10Ben Deal
17:32Albemarle
129.10Alex Reel
17:34Western Branch
130.12Ray Hartley
17:35 PRBlacksburg
131.11Christian Robertson
17:37 SRBlacksburg
132.10David Dolan
17:38P.K. Yonge
133.12Cody Klauer
17:39 PRWestern Branch
134.12Matt Rocco
17:40 PRSaratoga Springs
135.9Drew Hoffman
17:40Riverbend
136.11Robby Ainsworth
17:44 SRCollins Hill
137.9Billy Fetzner
17:45 SRSanderson
138.12Justin Bourn
17:47 PRCollins Hill
139.11Will Berrios
17:50Riverbend
140.12Troy Kearney
17:53P.K. Yonge
141.12Sam Beavin
17:53St Xavier (KY)
143.9Andrew Maguire
17:57 SRSaratoga Springs
144.11Rashad Harding
17:59P.K. Yonge
145.10Matt Chapman
18:05Bishop Guertin
146.11Isaac Cummins
18:06 SRSouth Doyle
147.11Jacob Charlwood
18:14Riverbend
148.9Will Young
18:18Riverbend
149.9Rj Torres
18:24 SRGeorge Walton Comp
150.12Jake McLaren
18:37Parkview
151.12Johnathan Justice
19:48 PRSouth Doyle
152.11Jackson Strang
20:07 SRSouth Doyle
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational - Seeded

 
1.12Andrew Palmer
15:40 SRWalt Whitman
2.12Jack Anderson
15:51Ronald W. Reagan
3.10Tommy Curtin
16:02 SRLoudoun County
4.11Braden Burleigh
16:13Midlothian
5.12Brandt Silver-Korn
16:27 SRWalt Whitman
6.10Daniel Moore
16:28Holy Trinity Episcopal
7.11William Bass
16:30 SRNash Central
8.12Josh Drew
16:35 PRWhite Oak
9.9Sean Willard
16:36Midlothian
10.-Talbot Austin
16:36 PRLoudoun County
11.11Tevin Richardson
16:39Nash Central
12.11Connor Schwartz
16:48 SRFarragut
13.11Zack Royster
16:50 SRFarragut
14.12Zack O'Keefe
16:53Athens Drive Senior
15.10Kyle Dow
16:57Midlothian
16.12Kenta Nolin
17:00 PRFarragut
17.11Aaron Balkum
17:00 SRNorth Cobb Comp
18.11Donovan Norris
17:01 PRScott County
19.11Sam Hush
17:03 SRMidlothian
20.10Matthew Morris
17:04The Bolles School
21.12Niroshan Amarasiri...
17:05Amherst Pelham Regio...
22.9Andrew Gorsuch
17:07 SRMidlothian
23.10Jordan Marsh
17:09Ronald W. Reagan
24.11Nick Benfey
17:13Amherst Pelham Regio...
25.12Kyle Branson
17:14 PRFarragut
26.11Jeremy Judd
17:15 SRNash Central
27.12Matt Wefer
17:16North Shore
28.10James Traester
17:20Amherst Pelham Regio...
29.12David Caldron-Guthe
17:21East Chapel Hill
30.11Bryan Mckeen
17:21Knoxville West
31.12James MacRae
17:23The Bolles School
32.12Troy Jackson
17:25Midlothian
33.9Alex Brown
17:25Holy Trinity Episcopal
34.9Sam Miner
17:30 SREast Chapel Hill
35.12Anders Orn
17:31 PRAthens Drive Senior
36.10Perry Cabean
17:32Ronald W. Reagan
39.12Michael Clausen
17:32North Shore
37.12Drew Katz
17:33 SRWalt Whitman
38.10Joey Castagnaro
17:33Holy Trinity Episcopal
40.10Matt Gambogi
17:33 SRLoudoun County
41.9Tristan Kattenberg
17:36 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
42.12Mychal Carter
17:38Amherst Pelham Regio...
43.11Ian Davies
17:38Amherst Pelham Regio...
44.12Sam Marks
17:40East Chapel Hill
45.10Steven Goldberg
17:41Walt Whitman
46.12Kyle Frazier
17:43 PRLoudoun County
49.12Ryan Wollrath
17:43Holy Trinity Episcopal
47.12Sasi Wallace
17:44Amherst Pelham Regio...
48.12Philip Stephens
17:44 PRFarragut
50.11Darren Barlow
17:46Midlothian
51.11Ian Forbes
17:48Hidden Valley
52.10Nick Adams
17:49 SRWalt Whitman
53.12Kemal Talen
17:49 PRWalt Whitman
54.11Matthew Hixon
17:51Amherst Pelham Regio...
55.11Barry Manley
17:51 SRNorth Cobb Comp
56.12Scott Cypher
17:52Loudoun County
57.10Cole Oliver
17:54Holy Trinity Episcopal
58.12Chris Corr
17:59The Bolles School
59.12Mark Jackson
17:59 PRNorth Cobb Comp
60.11Kevin Garrity
17:59 PRRonald W. Reagan
61.11Thomas Webster
18:03 SRNorth Cobb Comp
62.11Anand Desai
18:06Holy Trinity Episcopal
63.12Alex Dawson
18:07 SRAthens Drive Senior
64.UNKNOWN RUNNER
18:09
65.-Peter Meidl
18:09Knoxville West
66.12Nick Luci
18:10 PRHidden Valley
67.10Dillon Warren
18:12Nash Central
68.12Sam Day
18:12Athens Drive Senior
69.12Tyler Meis
18:17Ronald W. Reagan
70.11Mason Williams
18:18Nash Central
71.10David Ferman
18:19The Bolles School
72.8Travis Lederer
18:19 SRNorth Shore
73.10Matt Wilson
18:20East Chapel Hill
74.-Kyle Mashburn
18:21 PRKnoxville West
76.11Tanner Tibbits
18:21Loudoun County
75.9Connor Gibbs
18:22The Bolles School
77.12Chris Luci
18:24 PRHidden Valley
78.12Matthew Sutton
18:25Hidden Valley
79.12Chris Greene
18:27Hidden Valley
80.11Brady Adcock
18:28Ronald W. Reagan
81.10Stephen Person
18:29Loudoun County
82.12Samuel Reihmer
18:32 PRScott County
83.10Matt Fordham
18:36East Chapel Hill
84.10Zack Darby
18:40Farragut
85.12Alec Newsom
18:41Athens Drive Senior
86.9Mark Gallo
18:42 SRAthens Drive Senior
87.10Brian Webster
18:46Ronald W. Reagan
88.10Alex Kallam
18:46Hidden Valley
89.12Darius Thornton
18:47 PRNorth Cobb Comp
90.9Baxter Wingfield
18:48Hidden Valley
91.11Cj Triplett
18:51 SRNorth Cobb Comp
92.11Matt Howell
18:56The Bolles School
93.12Daniel Igel
19:05The Bolles School
94.11Andrew Nguyen
19:09Nash Central
95.11Joseph Richardson
19:09 PRScott County
96.9George Corbin
19:12 SRNash Central
97.12Kenny Compton
19:16 PRScott County
98.12Tyler Hioe
19:18 PRNorth Cobb Comp
99.12Konrad Slepoy
19:20Walt Whitman
100.11Dominique Norris
19:30Scott County
101.11Jake Shaffer
19:34 PRScott County
102.10Max Korten
19:39North Shore
103.10Andrew Green
20:04Athens Drive Senior
104.-Henley Fugate
20:12Knoxville West
105.-Isaac McElroy
20:15Knoxville West
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational - Red

 
1.11Alex Levine
16:25 SRDanbury
2.11Nathan Clarke
16:29Manchester
3.10Thomas Moore
16:41 SRDanbury
4.12Alex Howe
16:43 PRFalls Church
5.9Jason Macnair
16:44 PRMaryville
6.11James Dwyer
16:45Dunwoody
7.11Nick Reed
16:45 SRJames Robinson
8.11Chris Barron
16:52 SRCharles E Jordan Sen...
9.9Bakri Abushouk
16:56 SRCary
10.11Braxton Sheriff
16:59Easley
11.-Jamar Davis
17:04Richlands
12.10Brent Coulter
17:05Landstown
13.11Varun Gopinath
17:09Wheeler
14.12Zach Deaton
17:10 SRBriar Woods
15.11Kuaniyal Chol
17:13 PRDunwoody
16.10Kamau Bostic
17:15Hermitage
18.11Dan Ronan
17:15Danbury
17.11Timothy Aune
17:16Beaufort
19.12Erik Alterescu
17:17Hermitage
20.10Ian Murphy
17:20 SRMaryville
21.10Patrick Spahn
17:21James Robinson
22.11Quang Pham
17:21Hermitage
23.11Robert Kiblinger
17:22 SRWheeler
24.10Cody Hodgins
17:24 SRHolyoke
25.11Benjamin Wittig
17:25 SRJames Robinson
26.11Said Matan
17:26 SRFalls Church
27.10Saul Rodriguez
17:28Cary
28.11Robert Parker
17:29New Hanover
29.11Rodger Shull
17:30 SRPage
30.12Raymond Crouch
17:30Danbury
31.10David Janas
17:31 SRJames Robinson
32.11Alec Ausley
17:37Dunwoody
33.11Gregory Azevedo
17:37 SRDanbury
34.11Chris Brittingham
17:38New Hanover
35.10Harrison Crank
17:40 PRMidlothian
36.12Andy Luhmann
17:42 SRBriar Woods
37.11Conrad Rybka
17:42 SRWheeler
38.9Brad Barker
17:43Easley
39.10Noah Fatsi
17:45Midlothian
40.12Derrick Garner
17:46 PRMaryville
41.10Kyle Sexton
17:48Dunwoody
42.12Jamie Linden
17:52 PRPage
43.12Austin Brooks
17:53James Robinson
44.11Jeremy Cohen
17:53 SRDunwoody
45.12Lawrence Thomas
17:57Landstown
46.11Joshua Robinson
17:57New Hanover
47.11Darrin Laforge
17:58 SRCharles E Jordan Sen...
48.12Abhi Ramesh
17:58 PRGeorge Walton Comp
49.12DJ Hudson
17:59Cary
50.12Elijah Adams
17:59Southeast Raleigh
51.12Cole Jackob
18:00Wheeler
52.9Austin Rogers
18:01Manchester
53.11Cole Vaughn
18:01New Hanover
54.12Danny Parks
18:03 PRGeorge Walton Comp
55.9Brian Sullivan
18:06 SRGeorge Walton Comp
56.10Ryan Humble
18:06 SRGeorge Walton Comp
57.11Joe Raya
18:06Danbury
60.12John Bellows
18:06Hermitage
58.12Chris Butler
18:07Briar Woods
59.10Luke Wgner
18:07Hermitage
62.9Matthew Warriner
18:11 SRMaryville
61.10Tyler Timblin
18:12Midlothian
63.9Oliver Smith
18:13 PRCharles E Jordan Sen...
64.10Sawyer Dove
18:15 SRCary
65.9Elijah Shaw
18:15Midlothian
66.12Cameron Kuklick
18:16 SRBriar Woods
67.11Mark Rennix
18:19Battery Creek
68.11James Turner
18:22James Robinson
71.9Dillan Mason
18:22 SRMidlothian
69.12Darrin Bray
18:23Booker T Washington
70.10Sam Peters
18:23Charles E Jordan Sen...
72.10Alden Halseth
18:26 SRWheeler
73.10Austin Kunzler
18:26Easley
74.12Travis Lane
18:29Manchester
75.9Jose Hernandez
18:31 PRFalls Church
76.11David Profitt
18:31 SRMaryville
77.9Isaac Hennen
18:31 SRPage
78.12Austin Gillelan
18:33 SRManchester
79.10Mitch Earley
18:33Cary
80.9Rhys Duquette
18:35 SRHolyoke
81.11Aaron Taylor
18:36Charles E Jordan Sen...
82.11Axel Tarnvik
18:36Briar Woods
83.12Ryan Wasliewski
18:40Easley
84.11Logan Williams
18:41Cary
85.11Scott Holden
18:41Wake Forest Rolesville
86.-Mike Warrick
18:42George Walton Comp
87.12Tim Jackson
18:44Hermitage
88.-Kalista Colsen
18:44 PRLandstown
89.11Tyrone O'banner
18:49 PRHolyoke
90.-Brandon Breslin
18:50Dunwoody
91.11Jeffrey Heninger
18:53Dunwoody
92.10Austen Rios
18:53Charles E Jordan Sen...
93.12John Lynch
18:56Southeast Raleigh
94.9James Wyngaarden
18:57Charles E Jordan Sen...
95.11Garrett Thomas
18:58Briar Woods
96.10Matt Lovejoy
18:59Page
97.10Kenneth Smith
18:59Wheeler
98.10Ethan Reuse
19:03 SRMidlothian
99.12Nate Vandam
19:04Landstown
100.11Thomas Hart
19:06 SRWhite Oak
101.11Ryan Thorpe
19:07Manchester
102.-Bennett Connor
19:09 PRLandstown
103.11David Leder
19:12New Hanover
104.12Landrey Mullins
19:14Manchester
105.11Trent Swarts
19:14 PRGeorge Walton Comp
106.10Kyle Anderson
19:16Easley
107.10Matthew Cooke
19:16Hermitage
108.11Louie Pascuzzi
19:17Danbury
109.12Nick Ryan
19:19 PRHolyoke
110.-Vik Mukherjee
19:24Wake Forest Rolesville
111.10Tyler Brunelle
19:26 SRHolyoke
112.12Alex Salisbury
19:28 SRCary
113.11Dylan Tuminelli
19:35Midlothian
114.12Axel Roldan
19:38New Hanover
115.11Taylor Johnson
19:39 PRPage
116.-Kevin Morton
19:45 PRHolyoke
117.10Po-Jeff Yu
19:48Falls Church
118.11Rhorbin Fernandez
19:53 SRFalls Church
119.11Mason Upshaw
19:58 SRGeorge Walton Comp
120.10DeQuan Jones
20:00Falls Church
121.11Hunter Hughes
20:13Easley
122.11Steven West
20:15Landstown
123.11Abdi Nur
20:24Falls Church
124.12Adam Kinsey
20:29 PRLandstown
125.12Marcelis Muriel
20:37 PRBooker T Washington
126.11Maurizo Lewis
20:42Southeast Raleigh
127.11Brant Moll
20:42Page
128.-Chris Asbell
21:14Wake Forest Rolesville
129.10Kristofer Graham
21:15 PRSoutheast Raleigh
130.10Hugh Lavelle
21:43Holyoke
131.10Matt Brown
21:49Wake Forest Rolesville
132.-Jake Freeman
21:54Wake Forest Rolesville
133.9Nathan Poore
22:44Southeast Raleigh
134.11Dejon Vaughn
23:10Southeast Raleigh
135.-Xavier Dent
24:38 PRBooker T Washington
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Small Sch. Championships

 
1.12Tyler Greathouse
16:04Berkeley Prep
2.12Lucas Jones
16:41 PRWebb Of Knoxville
3.11Michael Rosenbach
16:57Berkeley Prep
4.10Kyler Kathman
17:16Warner Christian
5.11Jake Reichert
17:31Berkeley Prep
6.12Jake Fuqua
17:34 PRWebb Of Knoxville
7.12Eric Hill
17:47 PRRaleigh Charter
8.10Billy Young
17:47Warner Christian
9.11Tye Thompson
18:14Webb Of Knoxville
12.-Alexander Waters
18:24 PRAcademic Magnet
10.10Shaun Majumdar
18:25Berkeley Prep
11.9Elliot Greenlee
18:25 SRWebb Of Knoxville
13.9Nick Rader
18:31 PRWebb Of Knoxville
14.11Jackson Merrill
18:31 PRWebb Of Knoxville
15.-James Dowdie
18:37 PRBerkeley Prep
16.12Brogan Stich
18:41Warner Christian
17.12Peter Schultz
18:45Raleigh Charter
18.10Alex Main
18:52Berkeley Prep
19.9Alexander D'Antoni
19:19Academic Magnet
20.11Nicholas Rindge
19:30Academic Magnet
21.-Alex Dilalla
19:32 PRRaleigh Charter
22.9Patrick Mccarthy
19:36Academic Magnet
23.-Paul Brandt
19:50Webb Of Knoxville
24.9Evan Kardon
19:52 SRRaleigh Charter
25.-Chris Mihokovich
19:58Berkeley Prep
26.11Brett Campbell
20:01Berkeley Prep
27.10Benjamin Bodek
20:43Academic Magnet
28.10Jack Browne
21:01 PRRaleigh Charter
29.-CHEN-HUI HOU
21:06 PRAcademic Magnet
30.11Nicholas Hocking
21:41Academic Magnet
31.11Khalil Jacobs
22:43Raleigh Charter
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV

 
1.11Aaron Graves
16:54 SRSt Xavier (KY)
2.10Morgan Malanoski
17:04 SRBrookwood
3.-Johnny Bowling
17:10St Xavier (KY)
4.10Kevin Marsh
17:13 SRBrookwood
5.12Anthony Meena
17:20St Xavier (KY)
6.12Stuart Plamp
17:22St Xavier (KY)
7.11Sam Kinny
17:25St Xavier (KY)
8.10Ryan Kaufman
17:27St Xavier (KY)
9.11Ben Marino
17:29Bishop Hendricken
10.9Keith Montminy
17:30 SRAlbemarle
11.12Tucker Forbes
17:36Brookwood
12.10Matt Barudin
17:37 SRBrookwood
14.12Matt Layman
17:38 PRBrookwood
13.10Drew Vander wood
17:39 SRBrookwood
15.10Nathan Staub
17:41Needham Broughton
16.10Daniel Mace
17:43 PRMontgomery Bell
17.11Tom Pederzani
17:44Bishop Hendricken
18.11Billy Coggin
17:49 SRBrookwood
19.12Stephan Baulch
17:51 PRGreen Hope
20.11Michael Harder
17:51 SRWalt Whitman
21.12Nicholas Janssens
17:52Albemarle
22.10Daniel Glover
17:52 SRGreen Hope
23.11Nick Senra
17:52Bishop Hendricken
24.11Tommy Sartori
17:53 PRGreen Hope
25.11Ian Ording
17:54St Xavier (KY)
26.11Dylan Kaye
17:58 SRAmherst Pelham Regio...
28.11Llewellyn Smith
18:00 SRWalt Whitman
27.11Nick Chrones
18:01Bishop Hendricken
29.10David Arteaga
18:10 SRMontgomery Bell
30.9Jonathan Moore
18:10 SRSaratoga Springs
31.12Kirkland Broadwell
18:11 PRRiverbend
32.10Carter Hornaday
18:13 SRNeedham Broughton
33.-Campbell Kinnard
18:15 PRMontgomery Bell
34.11Stephen Bedard
18:15 SRMontgomery Bell
35.12Brian Brazeau
18:17Bishop Hendricken
36.-Shep Patterson
18:18 PRMontgomery Bell
37.11Jack Hallemann
18:19 PRMontgomery Bell
38.10Matthew Alexander
18:20 PRGreen Hope
39.11Nick Gay
18:20 SRWalt Whitman
40.11Eric Harder
18:21Walt Whitman
41.12Alex Daponte
18:23Bishop Hendricken
42.10Noah Fardon
18:23 SRMontgomery Bell
43.12Stephen Ingram
18:25 PRNeedham Broughton
44.11David Wells
18:30 PRGreen Hope
45.10Chandler Holden
18:33Needham Broughton
46.11Nat Jeffries
18:33 SRAmherst Pelham Regio...
47.12Gordon Kaufman
18:35 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
48.-Ben Koon
18:35 PRNeedham Broughton
49.10Steven Kalt
18:35 SRAmherst Pelham Regio...
50.7JARED DIX
18:36 PRLeesville Road
51.9Brian Halligan
18:38 SRSaratoga Springs
52.12Ross Riordan
18:39Bishop Hendricken
53.9Garrett Horne
18:40Riverbend
54.10Jordan Rawlings
18:41 SRGreen Hope
55.10Adam Visokay
18:42Albemarle
56.9Joe Krohn
18:45Albemarle
57.10Steven Sartori
18:47 SRGreen Hope
58.10Josh Wiltse
18:49Danbury
59.12Bradley McClure
18:51Needham Broughton
60.12Garrett Smith
18:52 PRGeorge Walton Comp
61.11Dylan Vanzant
18:56Riverbend
62.11Andrew Perez
18:56Bishop Guertin
63.11Alex Catotti
18:58Charles E Jordan Sen...
64.9Tyler Behrends
18:59 SRLeesville Road
65.11Matt Zimmerman
19:00Danbury
66.11Alex Hellman
19:02 PRDanbury
67.12Danny Ross
19:06 PRGeorge Walton Comp
68.10Dylan Wight
19:06 SRAmherst Pelham Regio...
69.12Brian Jennings
19:13Danbury
70.11Patrick Lawlor
19:15 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
71.10Harrison Booth
19:17Needham Broughton
72.10James Jackson
19:17 PRNorth Cobb Comp
73.9Thad Wehner
19:22 SRNorth Cobb Comp
74.11Peter Schalch
19:22 SRWalt Whitman
75.10Eric Gjertson
19:24 SRNorth Cobb Comp
76.11Nick Beecher
19:25Danbury
77.10Matt Hieronymi
19:28 PRSaratoga Springs
78.-Nathan Trevillian
19:29 PRLeesville Road
79.11Stephen Ryan
19:30Leesville Road
80.9Matt Slein
19:30 SRSaratoga Springs
81.-John Kilcoyne
19:36 PRGeorge Walton Comp
82.9Zachary McGinnis
19:41 SRCharles E Jordan Sen...
83.9Thomas Ryba
19:42 SRWalt Whitman
84.10Liam Lynch
19:45 PRSaratoga Springs
85.9Nate Lasker
19:46Riverbend
86.-Dakota Thompson
19:46 PRCharles E Jordan Sen...
87.10Tony Raubenheimmer
19:49 SRNorth Cobb Comp
88.12Zach Gabor
19:56 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
89.-Makoto Yamamoto
19:58 PRGeorge Walton Comp
90.10Joram Muraguri
20:01 SRNorth Cobb Comp
91.12Craig Fligor
20:02The Bolles School
92.9Nathan Loprete
20:03Riverbend
93.11David Lindell
20:09 PRThe Bolles School
94.11Michael Dufek
20:16 PRNorth Cobb Comp
95.10Michael Pentaleri
20:19The Bolles School
96.9Brandon Stites
20:32 SRSaratoga Springs
97.11Greg Switzer
20:32Danbury
98.10James Cherry
20:47The Bolles School
99.9Robert Goldberg
20:53 PRGeorge Walton Comp
100.-Connor O'hora
21:15 PRNorth Cobb Comp
101.12Scott Cutler
21:16Raleigh Charter
102.9Will Jackson
21:40 SRRaleigh Charter
103.11Rich Hsu
21:45The Bolles School
104.9Daniel Huddleston
21:51 SRRaleigh Charter
105.9Isaac Rubin
22:01Walt Whitman
106.9Blake Steinberg
22:13The Bolles School
107.9Adam Fairbanks
22:17 SRRaleigh Charter
108.11Ehab Abutaleb
22:18Walt Whitman
109.-Ace Kaspar
22:20 SRCharles E Jordan Sen...
110.10Park Lippold
22:44Walt Whitman
111.11Frankie Minter
23:25Riverbend
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV II - White Invi.

 
1.10Gabriel Gomez
17:53 SRBrookwood
2.10Austin Veith
17:55 SRBrookwood
3.10Chris Hook
18:01 SRBishop Hendricken
4.9Nick Richardson
18:08Western Branch
5.12Chris Manning
18:17 PRBrookwood
6.11Ben Johnson
18:17James Robinson
7.10Austin Murdaugh
18:21 SRBrookwood
8.10Trevor Turner
18:22 SRBrookwood
9.-Andrey Brantner
18:25 PRBrookwood
10.12Will Davis
18:31Western Branch
11.12Chris Mcgee
18:31 PRBrookwood
12.12Robert Barbu
18:32James Robinson
13.-Vai Patel
18:33 PRBrookwood
14.-Shawn Reindhart
18:35 PRJames Robinson
15.11Matthew Craigle
18:35 PRGreen Hope
16.12Dennis Wiltsey
18:37Western Branch
18.10Patrick Butler
18:37 SRBriar Woods
17.12David Blessington
18:38Bishop Hendricken
19.9Nick Marshall
18:41James Robinson
20.10Roberto Wingfield
18:49Hermitage
21.-Brian Wenzinger
18:52 PRGreen Hope
22.12Sean Craig
18:57 PRAthens Drive Senior
23.10Robert Stevens
18:59 PRBrookwood
24.9Ian McKinnon
18:59 SRAthens Drive Senior
25.11Terry Cronin
18:59Holy Trinity Episcopal
26.10Seth Cook
19:01 PRBrookwood
27.10Max Clinton
19:02 PRGreen Hope
28.10Tanner Forbes
19:05 SRBrookwood
29.9Colman Sperando
19:07Holy Trinity Episcopal
30.11Cody Morgan
19:07Western Branch
31.11Matt Dolan
19:09Bishop Hendricken
32.-Erik Evenson
19:10 PRBrookwood
33.11Colin Winchester
19:11 SRWestern Branch
34.10Michael Alexander
19:12 SRGreen Hope
35.-NICK COX
19:14 PRBrookwood
36.9Paul Tanner
19:18 SRAthens Drive Senior
37.11Sam Kelly
19:18 SRGreen Hope
38.12Sam Belvin
19:22Hermitage
39.9Tyler Rogers
19:23Hermitage
40.8Will Schimmels
19:25Hermitage
41.12David Blincoe
19:29Falls Church
42.9Jordan Buzzell
19:30 SRJames Robinson
43.10Matt Worden
19:36Briar Woods
44.-A.j. Ingalls
19:38 PRGreen Hope
45.9Robert Gallo
19:43Athens Drive Senior
46.11Terek Wadlington
19:44Hermitage
47.10Lincoln Scott
19:44Falls Church
48.10Will Rogers
19:44Falls Church
49.12Randy Roos
19:44Western Branch
50.12Chase McGraw
19:47 PRNew Hanover
51.12Colin Hill
19:51The Bolles School
52.12Alex Huellemeier
19:52Scott County
53.9Sean Carroll
19:56Holy Trinity Episcopal
54.-Beau Cobb
19:57 PRScott County
55.11Dominique Fisher
20:00 PRNew Hanover
56.11Michael Dickey
20:00Athens Drive Senior
57.11Alex Webb
20:01Briar Woods
58.10Josep Graffagnino
20:03 SRCharles E Jordan Sen...
59.11Chris Swepson
20:06 SRNew Hanover
60.10Andrew Tucker
20:06 SRGreen Hope
61.10Chandler Dalton
20:08Hermitage
62.12Victor Taylor
20:09Western Branch
63.9Hunter Toms
20:15 SRAthens Drive Senior
64.12Jeff Dion
20:17Athens Drive Senior
65.12Andrew Robinson
20:29Holy Trinity Episcopal
66.12Jahri Cofield
20:40Hermitage
67.10Daniel Schlosberg
20:42 SRGeorge Walton Comp
68.9Tyler Espling
20:48Holy Trinity Episcopal
69.-Alex Barrett
20:49 PRScott County
70.12Kenny Liska
20:51Holy Trinity Episcopal
71.12Trevor Welsh
20:52 PRNew Hanover
72.11Nabeel Janjua
20:52Falls Church
73.11KEVIN UNG
20:58Falls Church
74.11Karl Blakeslee
21:03Falls Church
75.-Derrick Brown
21:07 PRGeorge Walton Comp
76.10Gabriel Titus
21:09 PRCharles E Jordan Sen...
77.-William Frauenfelder
21:12 PRCharles E Jordan Sen...
78.-Kyle Bezold
21:14 PRScott County
79.9Patrick Connelly
21:20Charles E Jordan Sen...
80.10Derek Koetter
21:20The Bolles School
81.10Grant Hulsey
21:20 SRNorth Cobb Comp
82.12Sameer Saini
21:22Briar Woods
83.11Isaac Allen
21:23 PRScott County
84.11Alexandre Penegre
21:35New Hanover
85.9Matt Vest
21:40Wake Forest Rolesville
86.9Dylan Fryar
21:47 SRGeorge Walton Comp
87.10Ed Williams
21:52The Bolles School
88.-Thomas Kriss
21:58 PRNorth Cobb Comp
89.11Sammy Kohl
21:59New Hanover
90.10Scott Witllinger
22:00 SRThe Bolles School
91.-James McDonald
22:06 PRWake Forest Rolesville
92.11Christopher Soukup
22:10 SRNorth Cobb Comp
93.10Zach Sandler
22:10The Bolles School
94.-Joey Varner
22:11Wake Forest Rolesville
95.-Gary Hutchins
22:11 SRWake Forest Rolesville
96.10Tyler Moody
22:12 PRScott County
97.-Richard Hughes
22:20 PRScott County
98.9Jake Coats
22:25 SRWake Forest Rolesville
99.-Brandon Tackett
22:38 PRScott County
100.11Bryan Rante
22:38 SRNorth Cobb Comp
10.10Park Lippold
22:44 SRWalt Whitman
101.-Ben Southworth
22:49 PRScott County
102.-Alan Lunsford
22:50 PRWake Forest Rolesville
103.12Scott Fligor
22:52The Bolles School
104.-Evan Richardson
23:11 PRNew Hanover
105.-Hayden Bridges
23:26 SRWake Forest Rolesville
106.9Dusty Albinger
23:38 SRGeorge Walton Comp
107.12Ansh Grover
23:57The Bolles School
108.9Stephen Greenway
24:18 SRGeorge Walton Comp
109.12Nick Padinha
24:53 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
110.12Scott McElveen
25:41Charles E Jordan Sen...
111.9Neil Robinson
25:53Holy Trinity Episcopal
112.11Carlos Ponce
26:05 SRNorth Cobb Comp
113.-Amir Munshi
27:16 PRNorth Cobb Comp
114.-Brandon Harrison
27:49 PRNorth Cobb Comp
115.-Alex Dilalla
28:31Raleigh Charter
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshman

 
1.9Connor Sheryak
17:11St Xavier (KY)
2.9Nicholas Carlsen
17:27Danbury
3.9Thomas Cave
17:46St Xavier (KY)
4.9Matt Panzica
17:49 SRBriar Woods
5.9Brian Presler
17:55 SRBriar Woods
6.9Mark Johnson
18:12St Xavier (KY)
7.9Nick Reader
18:32St Xavier (KY)
8.9Allen Lawrence
18:34Needham Broughton
9.9Andrew Parola
18:36St Xavier (KY)
10.9Chris Schopper
18:37 SRBriar Woods
11.9Philip Martin
18:43Danbury
12.9Tyree Clifton
18:47 PRNew Hanover
13.9Austin Winter
18:52Danbury
14.9John Carlucci
18:59Danbury
15.9Sam Lewis
19:06St Xavier (KY)
16.9Ryan Michael
19:21 SRGreen Hope
17.9Kevin Kronk
19:21 SRGreen Hope
18.9Nick Carroll
19:29 SRBriar Woods
19.9Avery Lord
19:32 SRDanbury
20.9Cameron Casadonte
19:32 SRNeedham Broughton
21.9Dylan Newell
19:40Briar Woods
22.9Kyle Berrier
19:41 SRBriar Woods
23.-Jordan Blair
19:42St Xavier (KY)
24.9Peter Miller
19:42 PRNew Hanover
25.9William Browne
19:44 PRNew Hanover
26.9Adam Fischel
19:51 SRBriar Woods
27.9Daniel Bozeman
19:59 SRNorth Cobb Comp
28.9Alex Jeffs
20:02 SRGreen Hope
29.-Brian Kawas
20:09 PRGreen Hope
30.-Daniel Weygandt
20:13 PRGreen Hope
31.9Jake Gallagher
20:33 SRDanbury
32.9Mahmoud Saad
20:34 SRGreen Hope
33.-Alex Haugh
20:57 PRNeedham Broughton
34.9Paul Rizzi-beck
20:57 SRDanbury
35.9Jeremy Dewitt
21:24 SRDanbury
36.9Stephen Strosser
21:28 SRDanbury
37.9Aerrol Ampeloquio
21:37 PRDanbury
38.9Greyson Hodges
21:40New Hanover
39.9Sam King
21:45 PRNorth Cobb Comp
40.9Corey Dutra
21:46 SRNorth Cobb Comp
41.9Nathan Raschella
21:49 SRScott County
42.9Stephen Bubniak
22:11 PRDanbury
43.9Jack Grace
22:19 PRDanbury
44.-John Kidd
22:20 PRScott County
45.9Kyle Hodges
22:47New Hanover
46.9Austin Maigis
22:54 PRDanbury
47.-Richard Haar
23:00 PRNeedham Broughton
48.-Brandon Tran
23:15 SRNorth Cobb Comp
49.9Patrick Healey
23:18 SRDanbury
50.-Cody Brown
23:25 PRScott County
51.9David Reagan
23:42 SRNorth Cobb Comp
52.-Nicholas Dunyak
23:46 PRNeedham Broughton
53.9Keith Ramon
25:16 SRNorth Cobb Comp
54.-Alex Little
26:23 PRNorth Cobb Comp
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Race of Champions

 
1.12Carolyn Baskir
17:14 PREast Chapel Hill
2.10Samantha Nadel
17:17 PRNorth Shore
3.12Diane Robison
17:37 PRParkway Central
4.12Joanna Stevens
17:44Blacksburg
5.12Kathleen Stevens
17:46Blacksburg
6.12Nicky Akande
17:59Collins Hill
7.9Keelin Hollowood
18:06Saratoga Springs
8.12Megan Patrignelli
18:07Monroe-Woodbury
9.11Sydney King
18:17Saratoga Springs
10.12Kathleen Lautzenhe...
18:21Midlothian
11.11Sophie Harkins
18:25 PRMarist
12.10Samantha George
18:31Millbrook
13.12Cassie Goutos
18:33 PRSaratoga Springs
14.10Meaghan Ventarola
18:37 PRMonroe-Woodbury
15.11Amanda Borroughs
18:38Saratoga Springs
16.9Elizabeth Caldwell
18:40North Shore
17.12Brianne Bellon
18:41Saratoga Springs
18.-Lauren Strapp
18:44Leesville Road
19.11Abigail Jones
18:45Barrington
20.12Claire Sibley
18:46 PRHidden Valley
21.9Molly Foster
18:48 SRScience Hill
22.12Leah Fitchett
18:51 PRBlacksburg
23.-Megan Breitbach
18:54 PRHouston County
24.9Madison Carr
18:56Saratoga Springs
25.12Elizabeth O'Donnell
18:56Monroe-Woodbury
26.12Kathleen LaPorte
18:58 PRSt Pius X Catholic
27.12Amy Witt
18:58 SRMidlothian
28.12Megan Mavity
18:58 PRMarist
29.7Julie Wollrath
19:01Holy Trinity Episcopal
30.10Margaret MacDonald
19:02 SRSaratoga Springs
31.11Haley Cutright
19:02Hidden Valley
32.12Mary Catherine Sow...
19:04 PRHidden Valley
33.12Elizabeth Tucker
19:09Bishop Kenny
34.11Krista Willard
19:12 SRMidlothian
35.11Annie LeHardy
19:13Hidden Valley
36.12Shayna Barbash
19:13 SRWalt Whitman
37.10Anna Ryba
19:15 SRWalt Whitman
38.11Jaqueline Kasal
19:16Warwick Valley
39.11Alison Smith
19:16 SREast Chapel Hill
40.10Lauren Colberg
19:17 SRGreen Hope
41.11Kacey Nobert
19:18St Agnes Academy
42.11Claire Benjaman
19:19Midlothian
43.11Rebecca Chandler
19:23The Bolles School
44.12Allison Spiegel
19:23 PRBishop Kenny
46.11Sarah Dorrell
19:24Blacksburg
47.11Molly Malinowski
19:24Barrington
45.10Jessica Rossabi
19:25 SRGreen Hope
48.9Kara Dickerson
19:27 SRMidlothian
49.9Maura McDonnell
19:28 SRGreen Hope
50.10Brianna Nerud
19:35North Shore
51.11Olivia Enright
19:38 SRGreen Hope
52.11Sabrina Brooks
19:40 SRMonroe-Woodbury
53.9Carolyn Bethel
19:42Hidden Valley
54.9Kate Northrop
19:43 SRMarist
55.12Caroline Sullivan
19:46 PRGeorge Walton Comp
56.10Erica Amatori
19:46 SRGreen Hope
57.11Taylor Pierce
19:48 SRWarwick Valley
58.12Lillian Greibesland
19:49Warwick Valley
59.12Lena Hamvas
19:50George Walton Comp
60.11Claire Gildard
19:51 SREast Chapel Hill
61.12Carly Kiess
19:52Monroe-Woodbury
62.10Kate Buss
19:53 SRBlacksburg
63.10Chloe Whitworth
19:54Collins Hill
65.11Sydney Williams
19:57Collins Hill
64.11Danielle Boyle
19:58 SRGeorge Walton Comp
66.12Sarah Barry
19:58Barrington
67.11Siohban O'Brien
19:59 PRWarwick Valley
68.12Lindsay Skolrood
20:00Hidden Valley
69.11Tori Andrews
20:03 PRMarist
70.10Greta Weidner
20:10 SRHidden Valley
71.12Kylie Womack
20:14George Walton Comp
72.12Brianna Welch
20:14North Shore
73.9Alexa Womack
20:15George Walton Comp
74.12Emily Siskind
20:16Barrington
75.9Martha Mccoy
20:19 SRScience Hill
76.10Meghan Mulroy
20:20Midlothian
77.9Maggie Meshnick
20:27 SREast Chapel Hill
78.11Vicky Winslow
20:29Collins Hill
79.11Ashlyn Diemer
20:29 PRCollins Hill
80.9Pegah Kamrani
20:29 SREast Chapel Hill
81.11Christina Clarkin
20:30Monroe-Woodbury
82.12Caitie Safrit
20:30 SREast Chapel Hill
83.9Mary Kate Thyfault
20:31Bishop Kenny
84.11Victoria Dearing
20:33 PRWarwick Valley
85.11Tazzy Kaiser
20:36 SRBlacksburg
87.12Melissa Jones
20:36Holy Trinity Episcopal
86.12Lauren Riedle
20:37Green Hope
88.12Emily Caesar
20:40Barrington
89.10Rachel Rice
20:42The Bolles School
90.9Brianna Wahy
20:46Holy Trinity Episcopal
91.12Jamie Heekin
20:53Bishop Kenny
92.-Gomez Randi
20:58 PRMonroe-Woodbury
93.12Paulette Ang
20:58Bishop Kenny
94.9Gabriella Vezza
21:03 SRNorth Shore
95.-Meghan Hawthorne
21:04 PRGreen Hope
96.10Elizabeth Frank
21:06 SRWalt Whitman
97.11Natasha Fredrick
21:06Collins Hill
98.12Chelsea Fetter
21:09Marist
99.11Amelia Williams
21:09The Bolles School
100.7Gigi Guyton
21:11 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
101.9Shannon Bauer
21:12 PRWarwick Valley
102.11Alexis Kaegi
21:14The Bolles School
103.11Ali Cobb
21:14Holy Trinity Episcopal
104.11Emily Osman
21:14North Shore
105.10Maddie Seiloff
21:15 SRGeorge Walton Comp
106.10Lauren Jaeger
21:17Blacksburg
107.11Kaili Corcoran
21:20Holy Trinity Episcopal
108.11Teresa Ristow
21:20Holy Trinity Episcopal
110.12Lauren McBride
21:20 PRMidlothian
109.12Alyson Moreau
21:21Barrington
111.9Caroline Elmendorf
21:22Walt Whitman
112.10Micayla Costa
21:22The Bolles School
113.11Katherine Bost
21:23Bishop Kenny
114.9Jessica Donahue
21:25North Shore
115.10Melissa Picco
21:31The Bolles School
116.10Jordan Rapowitz
21:36George Walton Comp
117.10Deirdre Davis
21:36Warwick Valley
118.11Mary DeGroot
21:43Marist
119.9Nina Pande
21:46 SREast Chapel Hill
120.-Lauren Brady
21:53 PRCollins Hill
121.11Cara Bennet
22:20 SRWalt Whitman
122.10Ellis Linder
22:37Science Hill
123.10Katie Seevers
22:42Walt Whitman
124.9Annie Rice
22:48Walt Whitman
125.9Hannah Dunbar
22:59 SRScience Hill
126.11Victoria Basile
23:11 PRScience Hill
127.12Chelsea Parker
23:50Science Hill
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational - Seeded

 
1.12Emily Marchini
18:36Massapequa
2.12Julie Strange
18:57Loudoun County
3.11Michelle Church
19:11 SRBassett
4.11Peyton Lowe
19:15 SRRiverbend
5.9Samantha Cook
19:17 PRSanderson
6.12Meghan Roberts
19:30P.K. Yonge
7.12Alex Newby
19:31 PRFarragut
8.9Brianne Boldrin
19:40Athens Drive Senior
9.12Danneille Hobbs
19:44White Oak
10.11Kasey Briggs
19:47 PRAthens Drive Senior
11.9Samiiah Wilson
19:50Cardinal Gibbons
12.11Morgan Brown
19:51P.K. Yonge
13.10Aidan Shea
19:52St Agnes Academy
14.11Allison Cook
19:53Sanderson
15.10Katie Bishop
19:56Western Branch
16.11Kathryn Glynn
19:56Bay Shore
17.9Austin Vass
20:03Page
18.12Carolan DiFiore
20:08 PRSt Hubert Girls
19.10Maggie Harahan
20:08Page
20.10Kyndal Boykin
20:08 SRNeedham Broughton
21.12Nicole Esplin
20:09Cardinal Gibbons
22.12Samantha Sawyer
20:10Sun Valley
23.11Rebecca Hinch
20:10Loudoun County
24.10Natalie Ritchie
20:11 SRWebb Of Knoxville
25.11Morgan Jackson
20:15 SRNorth Cobb Comp
26.9Anna Fraser
20:15 PRFarragut
27.11Amanda Schmidt
20:17Massapequa
28.11Logan Hand
20:20Needham Broughton
29.12Peri Winborne
20:21 PRFarragut
30.10Emma Thorpe
20:22 PRAthens Drive Senior
31.12Natalie Rich
20:27Nash Central
32.9Kailyn Allen
20:31 PRP.K. Yonge
33.11Chelsey Kollhopp
20:31 PRRiverbend
34.12Meredith Cook
20:32Needham Broughton
35.9Lindsay Arcuri
20:34Bay Shore
36.11Natalie Wynn
20:35Western Branch
37.12Cameron Green
20:37 PRNeedham Broughton
38.12Jordan Lasker
20:38 PRRiverbend
39.11Caitlyn Krug
20:42Massapequa
40.10Lindsey Giglio
20:44Athens Drive Senior
41.9Anna Taylor
20:47 PRSanderson
42.10Casey Warren
20:51 PRNash Central
43.10Shannon McBrien
20:54Massapequa
44.10Emily Seifert
20:55 PRLoudoun County
45.11Maddie DiVittorio
20:57 PRSanderson
46.10Shelby Rombach
20:59 SRLoudoun County
47.10Chloe Passarello
20:59 PRLoudoun County
48.10Allison Jones
21:00 PRFarragut
49.12Megan O'Donovan
21:04Bay Shore
50.11Allison Morrow
21:04 PRNorth Cobb Comp
51.-Monica Litsas
21:06Sanderson
53.10Sara Correll
21:08Scott County
52.11Julia Neal
21:09P.K. Yonge
54.12Elle Brewer
21:12Webb Of Knoxville
55.12Vicki Tiedemann
21:12 PRBay Shore
56.12Julianne Licari
21:12Massapequa
57.9Teresa Ortiz
21:14 SRSt Hubert Girls
58.11Kylee Skidmore
21:14P.K. Yonge
59.10Courtney Vandermee...
21:17 SRFarragut
60.9Chloe Tibert
21:20 PRRiverbend
61.10Ashley Batten
21:20Nash Central
62.12Destiny Lalane
21:22 PRBay Shore
63.11Meg Carey
21:22 SRWebb Of Knoxville
64.11Courtney McMillan
21:23 SRMassapequa
65.11Ashlyn Young
21:23Athens Drive Senior
66.10Alexandra Justice
21:25Western Branch
67.11Morgan Mooney
21:26North Cobb Comp
68.10Megan Cuomo
21:26Cardinal Gibbons
69.10Kathryn Eder
21:26Loudoun County
70.11Claire DelCasale
21:28St Hubert Girls
71.10Ashley Sexton
21:30 SRSt Hubert Girls
72.10Kitty Foster
21:35 PRLoudoun County
74.10Cynthia Alanis
21:38 PRRiverbend
73.12Mary Katherine San...
21:39Western Branch
75.11Missy White
21:40 PRNeedham Broughton
76.12Alex Davis
21:40Athens Drive Senior
77.9Krista Rosenquest
21:43Cardinal Gibbons
78.12Kelly Maw
21:44Cardinal Gibbons
79.12Ellen Currin
21:45Needham Broughton
80.12Jessica Kincaid
21:49 PRPage
81.10Ishi Keenum
21:50 SRWebb Of Knoxville
82.UNKNOWN RUNNER
21:50
83.11Emily McClellan
21:50Western Branch
84.8Emily Westlake
21:52P.K. Yonge
85.12Annie Holmes
21:53Needham Broughton
86.11Hannah Johnson
21:57 PRAthens Drive Senior
87.10Hannah Chapman
21:58 SRFarragut
88.12Tatum Heath
22:00 PRMassapequa
89.8Benjamin Jenerette
22:01North Myrtle Beach
90.11Andrea Dooley
22:01Webb Of Knoxville
91.9Shanna Breil
22:02 PRP.K. Yonge
92.11Meagan Maw
22:06Cardinal Gibbons
93.12Darleen Eiermann
22:07Bay Shore
94.10Ally Conrad
22:10Scott County
95.-Erin Smothers
22:14Sanderson
96.12Nicole Casto
22:15Western Branch
97.9Anne Bennett Osteen
22:17Page
98.10Sierra Vonhellens
22:31 PRScott County
99.10Caitlin Mills
22:42 PRPage
100.10Regina Peattie
22:46 SRBay Shore
101.9Logan Rollins
22:46Nash Central
102.11Amy Callaham
22:47Riverbend
103.12Kayla Reilly
22:47 SRSt Hubert Girls
104.12Elizabeth Wallace
22:49Webb Of Knoxville
105.-Lena Wallace
22:55 PRWestern Branch
106.11Lauren Ishmael
23:15Scott County
107.9Anna Hase
23:16Sanderson
108.12Jennifer Boyer
23:35North Myrtle Beach
109.-Sam Torrente
23:41 PRSt Hubert Girls
110.10Jill Transou
23:45North Myrtle Beach
111.10Megan Huffman
23:47North Cobb Comp
112.10Diamond Childs
23:51North Cobb Comp
113.10Maddy Brown
23:53Riverbend
114.10Kristen Warren
24:04Nash Central
115.9Nicolo Conway
24:07 PRSt Hubert Girls
116.8Mckenzie Barber
24:23Scott County
117.11Leanne Barrett
24:30North Cobb Comp
118.11Danielle Dutra
24:37 SRNorth Cobb Comp
119.12Jasmine Williams
24:47 PRNash Central
120.-Claire Buckner
24:56 PRWebb Of Knoxville
121.12Maggie Young
25:41 PRNorth Myrtle Beach
122.-Emily Gebbie
25:46 SRPage
123.10Alexus Cooper
26:00Nash Central
124.10Caroline Keener
26:42North Myrtle Beach
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational - Red

 
1.12Stephanie Frenchik
18:41Landstown
2.12Taylor Crosson
19:18James Robinson
3.11Allison Brackin
19:25Wheeler
4.10Esther Fisher
19:59J H Rose
5.10Shelby Howell
20:23New Hanover
6.10Maya Walton
20:25Hermitage
7.11Julie Swaim
20:29 SRRonald W. Reagan
8.10Madi Horner
20:41 SRBriar Woods
9.10Kristen Henson
20:43Ronald W. Reagan
10.9Kenzie Johnson
20:43Dunwoody
11.12Kristin Fox
20:45James Robinson
12.11Margaret Raymond
20:46 PRMidlothian
13.12Lauren Brindley
20:46James Robinson
14.10Jessica Adams
20:50New Hanover
15.10Monica Kraeger
20:50 SRWheeler
16.11Kathryn Greenwell
20:53Charles E Jordan Sen...
17.11Nikki Puckett
20:54Hermitage
18.9Christina Gnecco
20:59George Walton Comp
19.12Suh Yang
21:04Falls Church
20.11Mara Canning
21:05 SRGeorge Walton Comp
21.9Emily Putnam
21:06 SRLeesville Road
22.12Kristen Greene
21:06Manchester
23.11Ashley Geohagen
21:11 PRHermitage
24.10Emily Lewis
21:13Easley
25.10Lia Sewell
21:13George Walton Comp
26.12Charlotte Collins
21:14 SRDunwoody
27.10Rachel Gaal
21:16James Robinson
28.-Taylor Huskey
21:19 PRMaryville
29.10Michaela Woodmansee
21:19Charles E Jordan Sen...
30.11Erin Edmonds
21:28 PRSoutheast Raleigh
31.12Amy Weldon
21:32 PRJames Robinson
32.12Corin Casario
21:33 PRWest Shore Jr./Sr.
33.12Melissa Smith
21:35Easley
34.12Leia Lautzenheiser
21:35Midlothian
35.-Morgan Skwira
21:37 PRGeorge Walton Comp
36.12Diana Fontanez
21:38James Robinson
37.12Sabina Fisher
21:40New Hanover
38.10Jamie Schafer
21:41Charles E Jordan Sen...
39.10Sam Kiblinger
21:45Wheeler
40.11Giana Leone
21:50Briar Woods
41.11Laura Wiedeman
21:55Midlothian
42.9Tatum Jacaruso
21:57New Hanover
43.11Annaylyse Apodaca
21:57Briar Woods
44.12Candace Lovell
22:03Ronald W. Reagan
45.10Katie Martin
22:07Dunwoody
46.12Kim Bruyette
22:09 PRFalls Church
47.8Olivia Garrison
22:11 PREasley
48.12Gina Mattes
22:12Manchester
49.10Tali Brennan
22:14 SRGeorge Walton Comp
50.10Courtney Fano
22:15Hermitage
51.-Emiily Quiza
22:15 PRWheeler
52.11Shakeria Worsley
22:17Southeast Raleigh
53.11Marysydney Garrett
22:19Briar Woods
54.-Rachel Tapley
22:19 PRGeorge Walton Comp
55.9Paige Allen
22:20 PRGeorge Walton Comp
56.-Maddy Canning
22:22Wheeler
57.10Heather Larkin
22:27 SRHermitage
58.12Annemar Lucernoni
22:29Briar Woods
59.9Emily Bell
22:30 SRCharles E Jordan Sen...
60.11Julie Vial
22:33Hermitage
61.11Alla Yoonis
22:35 PRWheeler
62.10Holland McGraw
22:37New Hanover
63.11Sydney Peay
22:40Manchester
64.9Marie Johnston
22:40Midlothian
123.10Katie Seevers
22:42Walt Whitman
65.11Natalie McDaniels
22:44Landstown
66.11Cameron Coleman
22:45Hermitage
67.11Madeline Gillon
22:46Ronald W. Reagan
69.10Tara Komlo
22:48Wake Forest Rolesville
68.12Arianna Tyner
22:49 SRFalls Church
70.10Charlotte Louden
22:50Falls Church
71.9Rachel Phillips
22:50 SRLeesville Road
72.12Kate Kolaris
22:53Manchester
73.-Amanda Bloemeke
22:55Leesville Road
74.12Hannah Sydnor-Gree...
22:55 PRWalt Whitman
75.-Marryn Danku
22:58 PRWake Forest Rolesville
76.12Radia Yansaneh
23:00 PRDunwoody
77.11Alex Rodriquez
23:05Ronald W. Reagan
78.10Claire Meyer
23:05Ronald W. Reagan
79.11Clayton Freeman
23:06New Hanover
80.9Marisa Lara
23:09Landstown
81.10Margaret Tenser
23:13Midlothian
82.11Maggie Joyce
23:13Dunwoody
83.10Grace Kimball
23:15Midlothian
84.11Julia Petree
23:20 PRMaryville
85.10Meredith Hicks
23:24Leesville Road
86.11Amanda Presler
23:30Briar Woods
87.11Gavi Perl
23:31 SRWalt Whitman
88.-Becky Peterson
23:39Leesville Road
89.11Claire Prisock
23:41 PRMaryville
90.11Elin Daun
23:42 PRMidlothian
92.10Adrian Walker
23:44Manchester
91.10Caitlin West
23:45 SRWalt Whitman
93.-Brittney Glover
23:46 PRLeesville Road
94.11Savannah Houck
23:48 SREasley
95.12Kara Wylie
23:50Easley
96.11Ashley Riggins
23:53Easley
97.-Alyssa Ussery
24:02 PRMaryville
98.10Jessica Munoz
24:07New Hanover
99.12Mphamvu Kalengamal...
24:11Manchester
100.10Kiera Quinn
24:11Leesville Road
101.11Madison Dipman
24:18Walt Whitman
102.9Anna katherine Biggs
24:19 SRMaryville
103.11Becky Lynn
24:19Dunwoody
104.-Andrea Stedman
24:23 PRMaryville
105.12Cristina Tono
24:32Walt Whitman
106.11Julia Oas
24:33Charles E Jordan Sen...
107.12Emma Curtis
24:34Dunwoody
108.11Carolyn Connor
24:37 SRWalt Whitman
109.10Shelley Kendall
24:43Falls Church
110.10Lauren Cannady
24:47 PRWake Forest Rolesville
111.12Martinika Edwards
25:01Manchester
112.-Megan Mc neil
25:17 PRMaryville
113.11Ritina Arrington
25:24Booker T Washington
114.11Helen Peplowski
25:58Ronald W. Reagan
115.-Abbey Lindsey
26:15 PRWake Forest Rolesville
116.11Wanda Hines
26:18Booker T Washington
117.-Emily Fichera
26:28Wake Forest Rolesville
118.10Tanitha Rowland
26:43Southeast Raleigh
119.-Ceaira Gillis
26:49 PRSoutheast Raleigh
121.11Iris German
26:59Landstown
120.10Jasmine Edwards
27:00Southeast Raleigh
122.10Ayanna Harrison
28:32Southeast Raleigh
123.10Haley Spickel
30:33 SRLandstown
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Small Sch. Championships

 
1.12Walker Marion
20:04 PRAcademic Magnet
2.9Devon Dabney
20:27St Pius X Catholic
3.12Michelle Bailey
20:32 PRGarner Senior
4.9Lucie Kulze
20:36Academic Magnet
5.-Taylor Glenn
21:01St Pius X Catholic
6.12Mackenzie Neighbors
21:19Raleigh Charter
7.9Sarah Fristoe
21:51St Pius X Catholic
8.11Katie Massengill
22:09 SRBerkeley Prep
9.11Erin Osment
22:30St Pius X Catholic
10.10Holly Kilpatrick
22:39St Pius X Catholic
11.9Jessica Greathouse
22:42Berkeley Prep
12.10Moira O'Neill
22:44Cardinal Gibbons
13.10Maria Seravalli
22:46Warner Christian
14.12Jennifer Beichner
23:40Cardinal Gibbons
15.-Taylor Bayte
23:50Berkeley Prep
16.11Amita Dhillon
24:41Berkeley Prep
17.10Catherine Todd
24:51 PRCardinal Gibbons
18.9katie Scibior
24:51 PRCardinal Gibbons
19.10Chelsea Stockhausen
25:04 SRWarner Christian
20.9Danielle Siegert
25:21 SRRaleigh Charter
22.11Emily Ewing
25:28 SRRaleigh Charter
21.10Tiana Johnson
25:29Academic Magnet
23.9Martha Charles
25:29Academic Magnet
24.11Shannon Mcgue
25:44Academic Magnet
25.11Sarah Hilton
26:16 PRAcademic Magnet
26.11Kelly Cucchi
26:31Berkeley Prep
27.11Mallory Bulkley
27:24Raleigh Charter
28.-Bethany George
27:26Warner Christian
29.9Laura Gigliotti
27:37Cardinal Gibbons
30.-Haley Giordano
28:14 PRAcademic Magnet
31.9Ashley Price
33:46Warner Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV

 
1.11Brianna Freestone
19:09Saratoga Springs
2.10Katie Treichel
19:28 SRSaratoga Springs
3.9Meredith Hungerford
19:34 SRSaratoga Springs
4.11Danielle Marino
19:53 SRSaratoga Springs
5.12Colleen Hollowood
19:56 PRSaratoga Springs
6.10Jennifer Boyle
20:13Monroe-Woodbury
7.10Sarah Ruggles
20:15 PRSaratoga Springs
8.9Grace Hungerford
20:21 SRSaratoga Springs
9.10Charlotte Brown
20:46 SRGreen Hope
10.8Liliana Arnold
20:54The Bolles School
11.-Olivia Brown
20:54 PRGreen Hope
12.10Dana Slomins
20:58Holy Trinity Episcopal
13.9Karina Mann
21:06Holy Trinity Episcopal
14.9Francesca Lo russo
21:10 PRWarwick Valley
15.10Katherine Davidson
21:16 PRJames Robinson
16.10Sarah Garrett
21:16Holy Trinity Episcopal
17.10Amanda Bray
21:18James Robinson
18.-Cassie Smith
21:25 PRJames Robinson
19.12Ellen Moore
21:26Holy Trinity Episcopal
20.11Catherine Schmidt
21:32Bay Shore
21.12Brooke Markt
21:35 PRWarwick Valley
22.10Shewit Weldense
21:37 SRGreen Hope
23.12Danielle Glynn
21:37Bay Shore
24.12Savanna Mckendree
21:40Holy Trinity Episcopal
25.10Sarah Angle
21:43 SRWarwick Valley
26.10Charlotte Brunjes
21:50 SRWarwick Valley
27.10Gina Montgomery
21:54 SRSt Hubert Girls
28.11Emily Boyle
21:56 SRGeorge Walton Comp
29.9Melinda Czaja
21:58Bay Shore
30.11Karina Gonzalez
21:58 SRBay Shore
31.12Shannon Christie
22:03 SRBay Shore
32.12Jessica Quinn
22:04 PRMonroe-Woodbury
33.10Kayla Manring
22:08 SRNeedham Broughton
34.10Rachel Ertel
22:10 SRGreen Hope
35.9Katie Fitzgerald
22:13Warwick Valley
36.10Emily Winslow
22:28 PRWarwick Valley
37.12Allyson Pagan
22:31Holy Trinity Episcopal
38.11Clare English
22:33 SRGeorge Walton Comp
39.11Christine Somers
22:38 SRMonroe-Woodbury
40.10Laura Stanley
22:39 SRGeorge Walton Comp
41.12Samantha Turnbach
22:41The Bolles School
42.9Erin Love
22:43 SRSt Hubert Girls
43.9Mary Lewis
22:43Holy Trinity Episcopal
44.10Caitlin Ilchuk
22:56 SRBay Shore
45.9Rylie Hirst
22:59James Robinson
46.11Ada Malamud
23:03James Robinson
47.11Kathryn Nunez
23:03 PRMonroe-Woodbury
48.10Dalya Farah
23:04The Bolles School
49.11Eilis Ryan
23:07The Bolles School
50.11Lindsey Taitano
23:09James Robinson
51.10Jessica Giannotti
23:12 SRGeorge Walton Comp
52.-Dominique Lacovine
23:15 PRSt Hubert Girls
53.11Melinda Reidy
23:16Massapequa
54.11Rachel Chapla
23:17 SRGreen Hope
55.12Elyse Costa
23:17 PRMonroe-Woodbury
56.10Olivia Wagstaff
23:18 PRScience Hill
57.10Lille Weatherford
23:20 PRNew Hanover
58.-Tori Holmes
23:22 PRNew Hanover
59.9Hannah Gresko
23:22 SRSt Hubert Girls
60.12Kelly Burke
23:23Massapequa
61.12Alex Appleby
23:28Green Hope
62.11Aasha Jackson
23:30 SRBay Shore
63.10Shelby Snedecor
23:34Needham Broughton
64.11Kathleen Kanaley
23:37 SRBay Shore
65.11Samantha Richards
23:38 SRWarwick Valley
66.10Sara Kiyani
23:41 SRGeorge Walton Comp
67.10Brittany Mayer
23:41 SRMonroe-Woodbury
69.10Annie Lee
23:42 PRThe Bolles School
70.11Tina Streleckis
23:42 SRSt Hubert Girls
68.9Kendall O'donnell
23:43 SRGeorge Walton Comp
71.9Jackie Hughes
23:48 SRSt Hubert Girls
72.9Rebecca Mansy
23:48 PRScience Hill
73.11Claudia Amanuel
23:50 SRMonroe-Woodbury
74.10Ashley Hamati
23:52 SRScience Hill
75.-Kate Howarth
23:56 PRSt Hubert Girls
76.11Nicole Boylan
23:57Massapequa
77.9Vanessa Canuto
23:57 SRCharles E Jordan Sen...
78.-Julie Hagan
24:00 PRGreen Hope
79.-Hope Hering
24:01 PRLeesville Road
80.9Makenize Gray
24:11Science Hill
81.11Miko De bruyn
24:11 SRGeorge Walton Comp
82.11Sarah Hayes
24:13Charles E Jordan Sen...
83.-Lisa Knoph
24:15Massapequa
84.10Bri Marino
24:18Leesville Road
85.11Margaret Dodd
24:31 SRNeedham Broughton
86.-Sam Ball
24:39 PRLeesville Road
87.-Rachel Meyers
24:39 PRLeesville Road
88.10Ruby Watts
24:41Holy Trinity Episcopal
89.-Leah Forster
24:49 PRNeedham Broughton
90.12Caeley Kane
24:52Needham Broughton
91.11Chelsea Edmonds
24:54New Hanover
92.12Nicola Wynn
25:01 PRNorth Cobb Comp
93.11Jessica Feuer
25:01 SRMonroe-Woodbury
94.-Ann Miller Finch
25:01 PRNeedham Broughton
95.10Caitlin Payne
25:04Charles E Jordan Sen...
96.-Megan Harrison
25:04 PRNeedham Broughton
97.10Sarah Mehlman
25:06 SRLeesville Road
98.9Sarah Newsom
25:25 PRWalt Whitman
99.10Brooke Wolff
25:28 PRScience Hill
100.7Lexi Winoski
25:38Holy Trinity Episcopal
101.9Jianela Rincon
25:44New Hanover
102.11Kerry Ryan
25:45Massapequa
103.11Fernanda Castro
26:00Charles E Jordan Sen...
104.9Monica Winski
26:00 SRNorth Shore
105.9Helen Rosenthal
26:05 SRWalt Whitman
106.8Catie Sergis
26:08Holy Trinity Episcopal
107.9Sara Ivanovic
26:10North Shore
108.12Ellen Stewart
26:30 SRNorth Cobb Comp
109.-Kate Schuler
26:36 PRLeesville Road
110.12Cece Peters
26:51New Hanover
111.10Natalie Wynn
26:53 SRNorth Cobb Comp
112.12Hillary Moffatt
26:59Walt Whitman
113.9Marlee Jennings
27:44Science Hill
114.-Haley Stott
28:21 PRNew Hanover
115.-Mackenzie Robinson
28:33 PRLeesville Road
116.10Nikiya Sonora
29:55 SRNorth Cobb Comp
117.-Morgan Delhey
30:46 PRNorth Cobb Comp
118.10Nina Salans
31:32Walt Whitman
119.10Brittany Kovel
32:26 SRNorth Cobb Comp
120.-Sharma Saloni
35:00 PRNorth Cobb Comp
121.11Molly Kaplowitz
39:11 SRWalt Whitman
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV II - White Invi.

 
1.12Alison Treichel
20:37 PRSaratoga Springs
2.12Courtney Hayner
21:03 SRSaratoga Springs
3.12Liz Schwab
21:18 SRSaratoga Springs
4.11Kaitlyn Chartrand
21:31 PRSaratoga Springs
5.11Megan Conway
21:41 SRSaratoga Springs
6.-Jordan Brewer
21:49 PRSouth Doyle
7.11Bianca Boieru
21:51 SRAthens Drive Senior
8.11Makenzie Read
22:00 PRSouth Doyle
9.11Maisoon Fillo
22:21 PRBriar Woods
10.11Katie Gorick
22:32 SRBriar Woods
11.12Emily Wood
22:44 SRSaratoga Springs
12.10Sarah Dwinnell
22:51Briar Woods
13.12Kaitlin Suggs
22:58Athens Drive Senior
14.10Alex Huff Reynolds
23:00 PRHermitage
15.11Kaitlin Cwikla
23:05 SRAthens Drive Senior
16.12Stephanie Peterson
23:13Briar Woods
17.12Kristen Rayfield
23:15 PRGeorge Walton Comp
18.12Courtney Egan
23:23 SRHermitage
19.9Katherine Matais
23:32 SRWestern Branch
20.-Madeline Welch
23:32 PRGeorge Walton Comp
21.9Naiha Falkner
23:39The Bolles School
22.9Katie Howell
23:46 PRAthens Drive Senior
23.-Jessie Connor
23:47 PRAthens Drive Senior
24.11Brie Sciales
23:51 PRNew Hanover
25.10Karleigh Page
23:53 PRGeorge Walton Comp
26.9Rene Ritchie
23:58Hermitage
27.11Courtney Love
24:16Athens Drive Senior
28.11Gene marie Allen
24:20 PRGeorge Walton Comp
29.9Mikayla Raleigh
24:30Athens Drive Senior
30.11Glenn Turberville
24:34 PRNew Hanover
31.12Chloe Williams
24:45 PRSaratoga Springs
32.9Danielle Cahill
25:00 SRGeorge Walton Comp
33.10Gabrielle Sawyer
25:11 SRSouth Doyle
34.12Tiara Wynn
25:13Scott County
35.9Emily Sprague
25:18The Bolles School
36.-Jordyn Morschauser
25:29 PRScott County
37.11Laura Dorris
25:35 SRGeorge Walton Comp
38.11Jamie Austin
25:42 SRGeorge Walton Comp
39.10Lillian Whitehouse
25:43The Bolles School
40.10Emily Hammonds
25:45Hermitage
41.-Hadar Ben-simon
25:54 PRGeorge Walton Comp
42.-Briana Savas
26:04 PRGeorge Walton Comp
43.-Charis Yimbu
26:20 PRWake Forest Rolesville
44.12Alex Cordaro
26:22New Hanover
45.-Jasmine Bradford
26:37 PRWake Forest Rolesville
46.11Kelly Bunn
26:42 SRGeorge Walton Comp
47.9Taylor Weintraub
27:01 SRGeorge Walton Comp
48.11Keana Graham
27:07New Hanover
49.10Grace Wagner
27:10 PRWestern Branch
50.-Natalie Hughes
27:21 PRScott County
51.12Erica Anyango
27:30Hermitage
52.12Margar D'Antignac
28:07The Bolles School
53.11Ali Edeline
28:18Briar Woods
54.9Hannah Messer
28:21 PRScott County
55.11Bros Hernandezuga
28:29New Hanover
56.-Allie Bleuel
28:39 PRScott County
57.9Sidney Banton
28:49Hermitage
58.11Lauren Cox
29:01New Hanover
59.9Jennifer Hammonds
29:43 SRHermitage
60.10Norah Moran
29:45 PRRaleigh Charter
61.10Megan Hooven
31:19 PRScott County
62.10Hannah Abel
31:33The Bolles School
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshman

 
1.8Kelsey Esselman
19:22Monroe-Woodbury
2.8Morgan Mendrzycki
20:43 PRMonroe-Woodbury
3.8Sarah Morin
20:43 SRSaratoga Springs
4.7Estela Smith
20:44 SRSaratoga Springs
5.9Taylor Driscoll
21:00 SRSaratoga Springs
6.9Shannon Scovel
21:41 SRGreen Hope
7.9Jackie Deffer
21:43Briar Woods
8.9Alyssa Elliott
21:43 SRGreen Hope
9.9Liz Mittan
22:10Briar Woods
10.-Allison Surratt
22:13 PRGreen Hope
11.9Louise Turner
22:15 SRMonroe-Woodbury
12.9Mattie Blue
22:26Needham Broughton
13.8Brianna Kislowski
22:29 PRSaratoga Springs
14.9Elizabeth Wasserman
22:39 SRMonroe-Woodbury
15.-JASMINE YU
22:44 PRGreen Hope
16.9Carolyn Gorick
22:45 SRBriar Woods
17.9Sarah Gillette
22:46 PRBriar Woods
18.9Lauren Midgette
22:52 SRGreen Hope
19.-Shannon Morrissette
22:53 PRGreen Hope
20.9Dana O'Donnell
23:04 SRMonroe-Woodbury
21.9Lee Anna McMillan
23:09 SRNeedham Broughton
22.9Ellen Dinon
23:09 SRSaratoga Springs
23.9Sophia Baneth
23:12Needham Broughton
24.7Theresa Starnes
23:14 PRSaratoga Springs
25.9Lana Miller
23:23Briar Woods
26.9Kristen Gardner
23:57Needham Broughton
27.9Leah Basso
24:01Briar Woods
28.-Tessa Jones
24:21 PRNeedham Broughton
29.8Karley Robinson
24:45 PRSaratoga Springs
30.9Mary Katherine Fagan
25:13 PRNeedham Broughton
31.8Elisabeth Boermark
25:26 PRSaratoga Springs
32.-Anna Tregurtha
25:32 PRNeedham Broughton
33.9Mikayla Moran
25:48 SRNorth Cobb Comp
34.-Ganz Mellisa
27:00 PRMonroe-Woodbury
35.9Nel Sylvain
32:49 SRNorth Cobb Comp
36.-Mariah Corey
34:03 PRNorth Cobb Comp
37.-Whitney Watson
34:19 PRNorth Cobb Comp
38.9Tori Mister
34:19 SRNorth Cobb Comp
39.-Tahseen Munshi
34:29 PRNorth Cobb Comp
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options