Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Heart River Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Varsity
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Christian Brown Ot...
16:01.15Bismarck
2.12Justin Many Ribs
16:02.56 PRNew Town
3.10Ken Wells
16:03.55 SRParshall
4.12Brett Kelly
16:20.84Century
5.12Brandon Barnes
16:21.18 PRBismarck
6.12Josh Hintz
16:26.78 PRBismarck
7.11Levi Sether
16:36.18Century
8.12Lucas Degree
16:41.99Bismarck
9.9Lane Kashur
16:43.77Bismarck
10.12Spencer Kamoni
16:48.67Jamestown
11.11Alex Baker
16:52.45New Town
12.12Josh Thornton
17:03.36 PRBismarck
13.11Jaden Radcliffe
17:04.73 PRFargo South
14.10Austin Todd
17:07.56Bismarck
15.11Alex Huizenga
17:18.21Bismarck
16.10Cody Humann
17:26.09Bismarck
17.11Jon Price
17:26.34 SRGarrison
20.12Devin Yellow Wolf
17:29.02 SRMandaree
18.11Matt Nicklos
17:32.04Century
19.12David Dobbs
17:37.63Mandaree
21.9Dylan Sether
17:40.23Century
22.9Chad Zachmeier
17:43.65 SRMandan
23.11Kyle Burke
17:43.92Bismarck
24.9Cataldo Didona
17:44.89Century
25.10Vladimir Kutka
17:46.64.Dickinson
26.12Aaron Wrolstad
17:56.41 PRFargo South
27.12Max Boeckel
17:59.34Minot
28.9Donovan Lambert
18:00.06 SRShiloh Christian
29.9Ethan Norstog
18:06.20Fargo South
30.10Ryley Bercier
18:10.82Turtle Mountain Comm...
31.11Christian Davis
18:17.88Turtle Mountain Comm...
32.12Colin Hillius
18:19.80Jamestown
33.12Rob Moseng
18:21.64Jamestown
34.12Dave Reimers
18:27.44Jamestown
37.11Cory Goehner
18:28.15Jamestown
35.12David Stockdill
18:33.67Mandan
36.10Clyde Baker
18:35.39New Town
38.10Joseph Berger
18:41.64Mandan
39.12Michael Deville
18:44.67Mandaree
40.10Forrest Allen
18:48.39Century
41.-Jacob Sickler
18:48.99Dickinson
42.11Royce Poitra
18:51.50Turtle Mountain Comm...
43.11Alec Redmann
18:53.35 PRJamestown
44.-Gabe Brien
18:57.92Turtle Mountain Comm...
45.12Royce Havelka
18:58.27 SRDickinson
46.9Michael Palczewski
18:58.58Bowman County
47.9Cole Mehring
18:58.90Fargo South
48.11Sean Allen
18:59.21Minot
49.10Karl Joyner
19:05.11Minot
50.11Connor Bruce
19:07.30.Minot
51.9Tyler Kinn
19:08.19Dawson County
52.9Matt Keltgen
19:13.05 SRDawson County
53.9Jace Duffield
19:13.87Fargo South
54.11Robert Wagner
19:15.95Minot
55.7Ben Bitter
19:22.95Fargo South
56.12John Lockert
19:29.34Bowman County
57.11Amadeo Lamphier
19:29.87 SRDawson County
58.10Brad Messer
19:39.84Dickinson
59.11Jesse Berg
19:50.39Minot
60.12Brandon Gray
19:56.39Dickinson
61.-Charlie Cunningham
20:06.02Dawson County
62.9Austin Mack
20:07.51Dickinson
63.11Aric Ficek
20:10.42Dickinson
64.11Scott Bail
20:10.76Velva
65.10Dallas Zastoupil
20:11.39Dickinson
66.12David Stebbins
20:12.27Bowman County
67.10Branden Hodenfield
20:21.95Minot
68.-Garet Cagner
20:25.47 PRDawson County
69.-Gavin Goroski
20:27.41 PRDawson County
70.9Dillon Schultz
20:33.95Mandan
71.11Kyler Held
20:35.16Minot
72.-Alex Anderson
20:36.98Mandan
73.9Harrison Homelvig
20:39.02Bowman County
74.10Dayne Fox
20:46.97Mandaree
75.-Hunter Lanchbury
20:47.33Bowman County
76.10David Greenwood
20:52.60Dickinson
77.12Richard Hosie
21:18.18Mandaree
78.11Mason Eisenzimmer
21.35.56Minot
79.-Tanner Fischer
22.01.00Bowman County
80.-Dalton Breen
24.20.56Bowman County
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.9Jake Leingang
17:31Bismarck
2.11Cassidy Heid
18:37Century
3.10Josh Enget
18:38 PRBeulah
4.9Dylan Weber
18:39Minot
5.11Garrett Barnes
18:42Bismarck
6.11Trey Bruce
18:48Parshall
7.11Nolan Wagner
18:54Bismarck
8.-Taylor Volk
18:57Fargo South
9.10Anthony Barse
18:57Bismarck
10.9Philip Manley
19:00Jamestown
11.9Jaaz Catterall
19:00Beulah
12.8Branden Scheel
19:06 SRDavies
13.10Levi Perry
19:06Bismarck
14.8Noah Poss
19:08Fargo South
15.9Caleb Albertson
19:09Minot
16.10Joe Jensen
19:09Jamestown
17.9Kristian Aardahl
19:13Bismarck
18.11Trevor Sime
19:16 SRBeach
19.9Wyatt Wetzstein
19:22Bismarck
20.9Danny Skoglund
19:24Beach
21.9Seth Lundberg
19:27Century
22.11Kevin Booth
19:28Century
23.9David Eide
19:28 SRDavies
24.11Jacob Fideldy
19:31 PRGlen Ullin/Hebron
25.-Zdenek Skalicky
19:34Minot
26.-Sean Ahlness
19:42Fargo South
27.9Sawyer Barglof
19:46 SRDavies
28.9Erik Goodman
20:07Minot
29.9Michael Hust
20:10Jamestown
30.10Mason Schmidt
20:16Minot
31.9Meras Nzambemana
20:20Minot
32.-Brett Goehner
20:20 PRJamestown
33.10Josh Olson
20:22Tioga
75.9Jacob Olson
23:40Beulah
34.10Phil Seiler
20.25Bismarck
35.9Noah Iverson
20.27Beulah
36.10Jake Nieland
20.29Jamestown
37.9Skye Azure
20.33Turtle Mountain Comm...
38.11Landon Johnson
20.34Fargo South
39.-Andrew Nawrot
20.34Davies
40.-Dan Abe
20.35Century
41.9Aaron Yellow Wolf
20.35Parshall
42.10Austin Marquardt
20.42Minot
43.9Christian Thompson
20.46Fargo South
44.9Anders Clow
20.51Davies
45.11Tony Yellow Wolf
20.53Parshall
46.9Tyler Lundstrom
20.55Mandan
47.-Josh Wieland
21.11Mandan
48.-Alex Palmgren
21.16Minot
49.8Joe Baker
21.23New Town
50.-Skylar Rebel
21.3New Salem
51.10Jordan Freitag
21.37Century
52.9Michael Sorensen
21.38Jamestown
53.-Dillon Sugg
21.38Killdeer
54.10Conner Swanson
21.51Bowman County
55.9Colbie Wanner
21.43Dickinson
56.-Austin Dale
21.48Jamestown
57.-Isaac Black
21.5Tioga
58.11Austin Usselman
21.51Beulah
59.10Zach Obrigewitch
21.57Dickinson
60.9Denver Ruppert
22.14Tioga
61.-Justin Germann
22.15Bowman County
62.11Teddy Schulte
22.19Glen Ullin/Hebron
63.9Kyle Gee
22.27Jamestown
64.11Drew Goldade
22.33Century
65.9Zach Burkart
22.41Minot
66.-Isaac Christensen
22.42Dawson County
67.-Zach Pavlick
22.47Killdeer
68.12Leif Larson
22.54Minot
69.-Earl Scott
22.58Minot
70.12Tyler Freuer
22.58Beulah
71.-Quint Sarsland
23.19Bowman County
72.11Jeremiah Lindley
23.2Dickinson
73.11Cullan Thompson
23.3Minot
74.-Zach Hausauer
23.37Killdeer
76.-Scott Wilson
23.46Parshall
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.11Brecca Wahlund
14:57.0Minot
2.10Tarin Lachowitzer
15:26.9Fargo South
3.12Shanice Lambert
15:40.8Bismarck
4.11Alana Fischer
15:44.5Bismarck
5.11Erin Valenti
15:52.9Fargo South
6.12Jayli Fimbres
16:03.4New Town
7.12Nocona Frame
16:09.0Dawson County
8.-Brittany Brown Otter
16:14.5Bismarck
9.10Tasha Heisler
16:18.5Velva
10.11Andrea Markwart
16:19.4Century
11.10Alicia Fettig
16:20.4Century
12.10Melissa Uhrich
16:22.0Century
13.12Ashley Brey
16:22.5Minot
14.12Casie Gates
16:22.8Bismarck
15.11Alexus Hoffmann
16:26.5Dickinson
16.11Francis Conlin
16:28.2Fargo South
17.9Meleah Leiss
16:33.9Dickinson
18.12Ali Fowler
16:36.0Minot
19.12Katie Schalow
16:44.5Fargo South
19.-Katie Schalt
16:44.5 PRFargo South
20.11Brooklyn Beehler
16:45.8Bismarck
21.11Savannah Link
16:48.9Century
22.-Symbria Bell
16:50.5New Town
23.12Alexa Hornecker
16:52.3Minot
24.10Abby Bierschbach
16:56.1 SRMinot
25.10Whitney Schatz
17:02.01.Dickinson
26.-Caitlin Taggart
17:02.5Dawson County
27.-Jennifer Storm
17:03.2Fargo South
28.12Nikki Huelsman
17:06.5Century
29.8Cassidy Peterson
17:07.8Velva
30.11Kara Kuntz
17:08.7Velva
31.9Alison Allmer
17:09.0Jamestown
32.10Taylor Hovland
17:11.3Century
33.12Tiffany Jaeger
17:19.5Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
34.11Jenna Goecke
17:21.1Century
35.10Whitney Bruer
17:22.1Mandan
36.10Hannah Magrum
17:23.7Fargo South
37.11Stormie Sickler
17:26.2Dickinson
38.11Nicole Stewart
17:26.9Bismarck
39.10Miriah Olzweski
17:27.3Century
40.11Chelsea Boger
17:27.8Century
41.11Megan Blees
17:29.8Bismarck
42.11Haley Anderson
17:32.4Dickinson
43.9Sydnee Brey
17:34.9Minot
44.9Whitney Wallette
17:36.5Turtle Mountain Comm...
45.10Hannah Jeske
17:39.0Century
46.12Sarah Angell
17:41.3Minot
47.9Courtney Goetz
17:41.8Mandan
48.12Kelsey Lambrecht
17:43.2Tioga
49.10Elizabeth Entzel
17:43.5Jamestown
50.10Melissa Lynn
17:46.39.Dawson County
51.-Tara Grenz
17:48.5Century
52.10Shaiyan Davis
17:49.4Turtle Mountain Comm...
53.12Leah Entzel
17:51.9Jamestown
54.-Elizabeth Strommen
17:55.8Killdeer
55.-Mattie McGee
18:01.4Bowman County
56.11Sabrina Temple
18:02.8Dawson County
57.11Amy Faller
18:05.8Bismarck
58.-Taylor McGrady
18:09.3New Town
59.10Rachel Wingenbach
18:10.1Mandan
60.7Robyn Essler
18:14.3Garrison
61.10Breanne Sherlock
18:16.3Velva
62.-Elexis Clarke
18:20.2Killdeer
63.-Brooke Fettig
18:20.2New Town
64.11Marissa O'Neill
18:22.2Jamestown
65.12Alvina Wolf
18:23.4New Town
66.10Julie Ficos
18:28.3Jamestown
69.9Kaitlyn Krance
18:39.9Mandan
70.8Morgan LeMieux
18:40.6Killdeer
71.10Lynae Messer
18:41.9Dickinson
72.10Heather Harder
18:45.0Bowman County
73.10Alexis Binstock
18:59.4Killdeer
74.-Hanna Leschisin
18:59.8Stanley/Powers Lake
75.11Geena Leschisin
19:06.77.Stanley/Powers Lake
76.-Katie Odland
19:13.8Velva
77.-Tori Zander
19:20.1Dawson County
78.11Ashley Mueller
19:25.9Jamestown
79.10Jordan Donaghy
19:31.0Dawson County
80.10Anna Voigt
19:35.4Killdeer
81.9Shelby Stoltz
19:40.3Dickinson
82.10Stephanie Woodley
19:44.4 SRBowman County
83.10Megan Klein
19:55.4Killdeer
84.-Jessica Berg
20:15.6Dawson County
67.9Nicolle Trenda
18.32.12Mandan
68.12Lisa Swanson
18.35.37Bowman County
85.10Britainy Bruce
20.30.56Dickinson
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.9Samantha Schon
17:04Bismarck
2.10Kelsey Zastoupil
17:08 SRDavies
3.8Alexis Woods
17:11Parshall
4.9Kayla Wald
17:23Bismarck
5.9Keisha Schock
17:29Century
6.11Holly Milican
17:44 PRBismarck
7.9Desiree Wells
17:45Parshall
8.9Paige Melin
17:50Century
9.9Jessica Martin
17:54Bismarck
10.9Abby Beehler
17:55Bismarck
11.9Maisey Gillies
18:03Parshall
12.10Morgan Sullivan
18:05Bismarck
13.-Caitlin Thunder
18:10Parshall
14.10Taylor Bertsch
18:12 SRDavies
15.10Devanee Hale
18:13Parshall
16.9Juliana Keller
18:14Bismarck
17.11Chelsea Finley
18:15Bismarck
18.9Sarah Schwartz
18:16Bismarck
19.11Kelsey Helland
18:17Fargo South
20.-Amy Aarsvold
18:23Fargo South
21.-Taylor Myrickj
18:26 PRFargo South
22.10Emily Bitz
18:28Fargo South
23.10Krystal Funke
18:36Minot
24.9Patricia Dixon
18:36Parshall
25.11Marcy Buchholz
18:41Minot
26.-Kelsey Klein
18:44Beulah
27.10Sophia Boutrous
18:46Bismarck
28.10Allison Wanner
18:50Mandan
29.10JoBeth Thomas
19:00Turtle Mountain Comm...
30.-Jackie Ortega
19:02Century
31.10Emily Christensen
19:10 PRMinot
32.10Casey Hatlevoll
19:10Davies
33.-Ally Richter
19:11Century
34.10Kristin Ziegler
19:12Minot
36.10Solvei Stenslie
19:13Mandan
35.9Natalie Scherr
19:14Bismarck
37.9Melissa Stewart
19:16Bismarck
38.-Jamie Schaeffer
19:28Beulah
39.10Taylor Bruer
19:36Fargo South
40.-Kim Klein
19:40Beulah
41.10Lexi Ternes
19:42Century
42.9Micala Feist
19:43Bismarck
43.11Jenna Wood
19:44Century
44.10Kaitlin Grosgebauer
19:44Jamestown
45.10Monica Kuether
19:50Mandan
46.10Ansley Robinson
19:53Mandan
47.9Sierra Link
19:56Century
48.9Krista Mathistad
19:58Minot
49.10Carly Boger
19:59Century
50.10Quinn Parijien
20:00 SRTurtle Mountain Comm...
51.11Danni Askew
20:01Bismarck
62.9Megan Jondahl
20:01Bismarck
52.-Rayessa Odermann
20:03Parshall
53.-Autumn Cozzens
20:04New Salem
54.10Calla Price
20:08Beulah
55.11Taylor Vasichek
20:09Mandan
56.10Alyssa Daly
20:23Jamestown
57.11Alexius Imhoff
20:23Bismarck
58.-Shain Copp
20:53Dawson County
59.-Carla Marsland
20:58 SRShiloh Christian
60.-Nicole Heller
20:59Beulah
61.10Cassidy Keller
20:59Parshall
63.10Jasmine Sakak
21:08Minot
64.-Ashlyn Striegel
21:11Dawson County
65.10Brittany Zuck
21:17 PRMinot
66.-Morgan Wagner
21:20Shiloh Christian
67.12Danielle Bolinske
21:35Minot
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options