Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Beulah Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Justin Many Ribs
16:35New Town
2.10Ken Wells
16:54Parshall
3.11Alex Baker
17:32New Town
4.11Jon Price
18:27Garrison
5.12Devin Yellow Wolf
18:29Mandaree
6.10Clyde Baker
18:57New Town
8.12Clinton Senn
19:02Beulah
14.9Michael Palczewski
19:05Bowman County
7.7Scott Hale
19:09Parshall
9.11Trey Bruce
19:25Parshall
10.12John Lockert
19:28Bowman County
11.12Michael Deville
19:31Mandaree
12.9Donovan Lambert
19:33Shiloh Christian
13.-Billy Stevens
19:41New Town
15.11Mike Young Bird, Jr.
20:14New Town
16.11Will Baker
20:24New Town
17.11Jacob Fideldy
20:26Glen Ullin/Hebron
18.-Tyler Fourth
20:34 PRSolen
19.10Josh Olson
20:37Tioga
20.9Jaaz Catterall
20:37Beulah
21.-Josh Craig
21:15Tioga
22.-Hunter Lanchbury
21:17Bowman County
23.9Aaron Yellow Wolf
21:31Parshall
24.-Dalton Breen
21:39Bowman County
25.-Quint Sarsland
21:39Bowman County
26.9Denver Ruppert
21:42Tioga
27.12Tyler Freuer
21:47Beulah
28.-Jeremiah Beard
21:51Watford City
29.-Tristan Gates
21:53 PRStanding Rock
30.-Maurice Standing B...
21:55Standing Rock
31.-David Red Stone
22:05 SRSolen
39.9Elijah Strong Heart
22:05Standing Rock
40.-Logan Gumke
22:05Watford City
32.-Nathaniel Wells
22:14Parshall
33.-John Poitra
22:31White Shield
35.-Kash St. John
22:41Standing Rock
36.-Ben Gumke
22:42Watford City
37.11Austin Usselman
22:45Beulah
38.-Will Robinson
22:49 SRGarrison
41.11Tony Yellow Wolf
22:51Parshall
42.-Matt Knutson
22:56Garrison
43.-Walter Bearstail
22:58 SRShiloh Christian
44.11Teddy Schulte
23:24Glen Ullin/Hebron
45.-Myles Odermann
23:59Parshall
46.-Zachary Kost
24:02:00Shiloh Christian
47.10Chris Dimler
24:24:00Garrison
50.11Leo Hughes
25:05:00New Salem
48.11Andrew Heller
25:17:00 SRBeulah
49.-Zach Hausauer
25:38:00Killdeer
51.10David Mares
25:51:00White Shield
52.12Josiah Beko
27:01:00Beulah
34.12Richard Hosie
27:31:00Mandaree
53.-Trevor Abrahamson
29:05:00Glen Ullin/Hebron
54.-Cody Schumacher
30:02:00Glen Ullin/Hebron
55.-Cade Feland
32:25:00 PRNew Salem
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Jayli Fimbres
16:15New Town
2.8Alexis Woods
16:51Parshall
3.12Sibee Jokela
17:00Watford City
4.-Symbria Fimbres
17:17 PRNew Town
5.12Tiffany Jaeger
17:45Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
6.-Elizabeth Strommen
17:59Killdeer
7.7Kiara Packineau
18:01Parshall
12.9Maisey Gillies
18:02Parshall
16.8Morgan LeMieux
18:03Killdeer
17.9Desiree Wells
18:03Parshall
8.12Stephanie Deutsch
18:04Watford City
23.-Taylor Myrick
18:05Parshall
9.-Taylor McGrady
18:08New Town
10.11Kristen Stenehjem
18:14Watford City
11.-Veronica Lyson
18:18Parshall
13.7Nessa Iverson
18:21Beulah
14.10Devanee Hale
18:27Parshall
15.10Heather Harder
18:28Bowman County
18.-Kelsey Klein
18:31Beulah
19.12Kelsey Lambrecht
18:31Tioga
20.-Lexie Kilber
18:35Killdeer
21.12Alvina Wolf
18:43New Town
22.-Tiffany
18:48 PRParshall
24.7Robyn Essler
18:59Garrison
26.7Cassia Catterall
19:01Beulah
33.8Ashley Brew
19:04Killdeer
35.11Geena Leschisin
19:05Stanley/Powers Lake
25.-Caitlin Thunder
19:09Parshall
27.10Anna Voigt
19:14Killdeer
28.-DoMonique Fredericks
19:17Killdeer
29.10Alexis Binstock
19:22Killdeer
30.-Kaylee Knudson
19:27 SRRay
31.-Brooke Fettig
19:33New Town
32.-Jaimee WhiteBear
19:37Garrison
34.-Hanna Leschisin
19:41Stanley/Powers Lake
36.-Mattie McGee
19:57Bowman County
37.-Tess Meherz
20:12Stanley/Powers Lake
38.10Tareena Johnson
20:13Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
39.10Miranda Miller
20:18Bowman County
40.-Jamie Schaeffer
20:19Beulah
41.-Autumn Cozzens
20:24New Salem
45.10Calla Price
21:02Beulah
42.-Rayessa Odermann
21:09Parshall
43.-Serita Hagsdal
21:12Stanley/Powers Lake
44.-Nicole Heller
21:19Beulah
46.-Rose Aipperspach
21:25Beulah
47.11Stephanie Sauter
21:26Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
48.-Morgan Wagner
21:56Shiloh Christian
49.10Cassidy Keller
22:00Parshall
50.-Kayden Candrian
22:01 SRBeulah
51.10Stephanie Woodley
22:27Bowman County
52.-Carla Marsland
22:27Shiloh Christian
53.10Bessie Schmitz
22:33Watford City
54.-Amity Blohm
23:12Beulah
55.-Bethany Weinand
23:22Beulah
56.-Chelsea Wilkinson
23:41White Shield
57.-Bobbi Hennessy
24:03:00Stanley/Powers Lake
58.-Jamie Privratsky
24:03:00 SRBeulah
59.-Samantha Holzer
24:45:00 PRTioga
60.-Shayna Ottesen
25:00:00 PRTioga
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options