Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Twin Brook Recreation Center

5,000 Meters Class A
5,000 Meters Class B
5,000 Meters Class C
Womens Races

Twin Brook Recreation Center

5,000 Meters Class A
5,000 Meters Class B
5,000 Meters Class C

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Class A

 
1.11Jack Terwilliger
16:50.00Cheverus
2.12Taylor Dundas
16:51.50Cheverus
3.12Andrew Snyder
16:53.40Cheverus
4.10Nick Morris
16:59.30Scarborough
5.12Ben Morrison
17:00.90Massabesic
6.12Jonathan Clement
17:09.20 PRSouth Portland
7.11Logan Marshall
17:11.20Gorham
8.12Timothy Woods
17:15.40Cheverus
9.12Timothy Belanger
17:15.80 SRBonny Eagle
10.12Adam Hawkes
17:24.00 PRGorham
11.12Julian Gazzelloni
17:28.20 PRWindham
12.12Tucker Nixon
17:30.00Marshwood
13.11Jakob Brooks
17:35.50Massabesic
14.11Peter Lepage
17:38.40Massabesic
15.12Cole Hutchison
17:39.20 PRPortland
16.11Matthew Clement
17:44.50South Portland
17.12Garrett Clemmer
17:45.10Windham
18.10Bryant Perkins
17:46.20 SRSanford
19.10Chris Dunn
17:49.80 SRKennebunk
20.11Jeremy Earl
17:56.30Gorham
21.10Cameron Weiwel
17:58.30 SRKennebunk
22.12Sean Griffin
18:00.90Scarborough
23.9Robert Hall
18:01.20Scarborough
24.11Zach Brown
18:02.40Scarborough
25.12Ryan Anderson
18:07.80 SRMassabesic
26.11Tom Hague
18:09.60Scarborough
27.10Tom Dean
18:09.70Deering
28.11Andy Turner
18:16.20Gorham
29.11Elijah Ober
18:19.50Marshwood
30.12Max Bulger
18:21.50Cheverus
31.12Nathan Cortright
18:26.40Massabesic
32.12Levi Johnson
18:29.10Massabesic
33.11Phillip Lenhardt
18:29.70 SRSanford
34.10Keegan Brennan
18:30.20 SRWindham
35.10Sean Perry
18:30.20Deering
36.12Joe Prosack
18:32.90Scarborough
37.11Lagu Luka
18:33.10 SRDeering
38.11Zach Cost
18:37.50Massabesic
39.11Sam Richardson
18:39.00Marshwood
40.12Jon Foster
18:40.70Gorham
41.10Lukas Temple
18:41.50Cheverus
42.11Gregory Martin
18:43.60 SRBonny Eagle
43.11Will Janakis
18:47.30Marshwood
44.12Shawn Pennels
18:48.80Windham
45.11Joe Drew
18:49.30 SRBiddeford
46.10Gabe Turner
18:49.50 SRDeering
47.10Dexter Morse
18:53.10 SRPortland
48.-Arjan Nekoie
18:55.00 PRDeering
49.10Sam Hamilton
18:57.00 SRPortland
50.11Sam Redstone
18:59.10South Portland
51.12Matthew Townsend
19:01.40Noble
52.12Tom Quentin
19:02.70Thornton Academy
53.11Tom Redstone
19:03.40 SRSouth Portland
54.10Joe DeRoy
19:04.40Gorham
55.12Philip Hussey
19:08.20 PRKennebunk
56.12Zachard Sorenson
19:10.10 PRBiddeford
57.10Robert Eckland
19:11.70 SRKennebunk
58.12Tad Olsen
19:11.80Marshwood
59.12Spencer Lagerstrom
19:18.40 SRThornton Academy
60.10Jon Murray
19:22.40Westbrook
61.12Jamison Esquibel
19:25.40South Portland
62.12Aaron Labbe
19:25.50Sanford
63.11Glen Emery
19:26.10Westbrook
64.9Ryan Tuttle
19:28.90South Portland
65.11Zack Kimball
19:29.60 SRThornton Academy
66.10Mike Nadeau
19:32.00Windham
67.12Mendola Travis
19:34.20Marshwood
68.11Zachary Merriam
19:37.50Kennebunk
69.11Andrew Martens
19:41.50 SRBiddeford
70.12Joe Michaud
19:43.40South Portland
71.12Matt Butler
19:49.50Windham
72.11Tyler Janiak
19:49.70 PRKennebunk
73.9Joseph Lenhardt
19:57.10Sanford
74.10Kyle Bailey
19:58.20 SRBonny Eagle
75.12Craig Smith
20:02.60 PRSanford
76.9Tom Laverriere
20:02.70 SRBiddeford
77.10Cortland Dunn
20:06.00Gorham
78.12Greenblatt Logan
20:06.40Marshwood
79.10David Woodbury
20:06.80Cheverus
80.12Simon Thompson
20:08.00Portland
81.12Tim Weber
20:09.80 PRPortland
82.10Brandon Madore
20:11.40 PRBiddeford
83.10Jesse Butler
20:13.40Deering
84.12Codie Dube
20:15.50 PRThornton Academy
85.12Bryndon Page
20:27.80Windham
86.11Mark Charest
20:31.10Westbrook
87.9Alex Hebert
20:33.10Deering
88.9Adam Glynn
20:37.80 SRThornton Academy
89.12Kevin Hooke
20:39.20Westbrook
90.10Jordan Miles
20:49.50Sanford
91.11Zachary Dugas
20:56.00Westbrook
92.12William Murdock
21:00.30 PRPortland
93.12Bryant Heimbach
21:26.80 PRSanford
94.11Nathaniel Martin
21:27.30 SRBonny Eagle
95.12Sean Tagersell
21:28.10 PRKennebunk
96.9Alex Drew
21:39.40 SRBiddeford
97.10Chris Walker
21:51.20 SRThornton Academy
98.11Preston Bowden
21:53.30 PRBiddeford
99.9Joe Heatly
22:00.60 PRWestbrook
100.12Joshua Staples
22:04.70 PRPortland
101.9Joseph Belanger
22:20.70 SRBonny Eagle
102.10Nick Adams
22:20.80 SRWestbrook
103.10Rob Smith
22:44.10 SRThornton Academy
104.11Ian DeVoll
23:37.90Noble
105.9Roman Creveling
25:11.10 PRNoble
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class B

 
1.12Alex Moser
16:19.94York
2.9Silas Eastman
16:20.81 SRFryeburg Academy
3.12Mark McCauley
16:43.34Greely
4.10Timothy Follo
16:48.26Falmouth
5.11Sam Johnston
16:52.01 PRGreely
6.12Logan Price
17:02.06Greely
7.12Gary Ward
17:17.76 PRLincoln Academy
8.10Thomas Bottomley
17:26.58Cape Elizabeth
9.11Kenedi Hall
17:38.75Fryeburg Academy
10.11Sam Humphries
17:41.19Greely
11.11Connor Regan
17:46.95Greely
12.12Dan Herbein
17:48.06York
13.12Peter Brigham
17:48.47Cape Elizabeth
14.11Ben Nickerson
17:48.78Yarmouth
15.11Silas Freeman
17:49.44 SRYork
16.11Ben Woodbury
17:49.80Yarmouth
17.10Stefan Sandreuter
17:51.66 SRGreely
18.11John Lake
17:52.01Falmouth
19.12Tristan Palhof
17:52.72 SRYork
20.11Leo Ledman
17:53.92Cape Elizabeth
21.10Conor McGrory
17:56.61Falmouth
22.11Reid Douty
18:00.68Cape Elizabeth
23.12Evan Vincent
18:08.80 SRMaranacook Community
24.12Charlie Swerdlow
18:14.33Falmouth
25.10Henry Briggs
18:16.23Falmouth
26.12Eric Hemphill
18:17.29Falmouth
27.10Mitchell Finitz
18:20.01 SRYork
28.10Isaac Emery
18:20.97Greely
29.12Sam Woodbury
18:22.18Yarmouth
30.12Aaron Waldman
18:29.53York
31.12Bobby Yokabaskas
18:31.52Cape Elizabeth
32.11Sean Thomas
18:33.56Cape Elizabeth
33.12Justin Greeley
18:47.78Maranacook Community
34.9Logan Gerchman
18:52.28Fryeburg Academy
35.10Thomas Edmonds
18:52.75Falmouth
36.12Tim Wright
18:57.14Yarmouth
37.11Andrew George
18:57.64 SRYarmouth
38.9Nick Eaton
19:05.64 SRYork
39.11Joey Barry
19:08.10 PRWells
40.12Artem Down
19:09.11Maranacook Community
41.11Alexander Garrett
19:14.90Fryeburg Academy
42.9Timothy Enos
19:15.61Leavitt Area
43.9Igor Tomaszewski
19:16.26 SRWells
44.12Samuel Peterson
19:17.75Yarmouth
45.12Ethan Ray
19:18.45Gray-New Gloucester
46.9Steven Allen
19:19.18 PRGardiner Area
47.12Bob McKinney
19:21.05 PRLeavitt Area
48.11Paul Trantina
19:24.06Cape Elizabeth
49.10Dillon Knudsen
19:32.31 SRLake Region
50.11Ridge Klonicke
19:40.04Maranacook Community
51.12Evan Longfellow
19:43.05Maranacook Community
52.10Louis Chiappetta
19:45.20Maranacook Community
53.9Mark MacDougall
19:45.56 SRLake Region
54.10Michael Tarrio
19:50.98Gardiner Area
55.10Brad McCollett
19:53.30Gardiner Area
56.12Alex Benner
19:58.93Lincoln Academy
57.12Jackson Marshall
19:59.80 PRGray-New Gloucester
58.12Ryan Fournier
20:04.65Leavitt Area
59.10Christopher Solter
20:08.88Fryeburg Academy
60.11Keith Lemlin
20:10.45Leavitt Area
61.12Cody Cyr
20:15.22Leavitt Area
62.11Ryan Ahern
20:22.77Fryeburg Academy
63.11Joe Bernhard
20:27.27 PRPoland Regional
64.12Lucas Hamilton
20:33.18Yarmouth
65.12Steven Severance
20:33.42Lincoln Academy
66.11Ben Schaeffer
20:35.45 SRGray-New Gloucester
67.12Derek Drouin
20:38.95Leavitt Area
68.12Travis Adams
20:46.06Leavitt Area
69.10Tim Leach
20:53.58Lake Region
70.12Andrew Freeman
20:54.42 PRPoland Regional
71.9Christian Heath
21:06.47Gardiner Area
72.10Connor Pinkham
21:09.73 SRPoland Regional
73.12Thomas Jamison
21:11.41Lake Region
74.10Seth Eastman
21:25.15Fryeburg Academy
75.11Shawn Grooms
21:32.66 SRLincoln Academy
76.12Ben Timm
21:37.84Maranacook Community
77.10Greg Locke
21:46.46 SRLake Region
78.10Randall Stephens
22:09.00 SRGray-New Gloucester
79.10Dylan Fowler
22:10.69Gray-New Gloucester
80.10Ethan Ridge
22:12.07Gray-New Gloucester
81.10Dan Marshall
22:43.45 SRGray-New Gloucester
82.12Wyatt Ray
22:45.27Lincoln Academy
83.12Shep Hayes
23:10.38Lake Region
84.11Alec Cone
23:35.07Gardiner Area
85.10Guy Boulay
23:47.66Wells
86.9Daniel Mayer
23:51.42 SRLincoln Academy
87.9Timothy Leeman
23:53.07Lincoln Academy
88.9Jeremy Doane
24:39.00 SRPoland Regional
89.9Zachary Woodard
24:46.90 SRGardiner Area
90.11Ben Albee
26:59.29 SRPoland Regional
91.11Zac Abendroth
29:09.00Wells
92.9Ian Pickett
29:25.33 SRPoland Regional
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class C

 
1.10Matt McClintock
17:03.97Madison Area Memorial
2.10Chase Brown
17:14.62Boothbay Region
3.11Griffin Day
17:29.90Freeport
4.12Henry Loughlin
17:52.60Freeport
5.9Jack Pierce
17:55.94Maine Coast Waldorf
6.10Ben Lewis
18:03.62Telstar Regional
7.11Charles Jones
18:14.14North Haven Community
8.12Matthew Forgues
18:18.33Boothbay Region
9.9Juan Mesones
18:19.28Maine Coast Waldorf
10.12Jacob Kostik
18:21.57Freeport
11.9Abukar Adan
18:23.60Waynflete
12.12Cam Regan
18:24.32North Yarmouth Academy
13.10Matt McInnis
18:37.04Monmouth Academy
14.11Patrick McInnis
18:44.31Monmouth Academy
15.12Dylan Ricker
18:51.88Carrabec
16.12Evan Kendall
18:52.16North Yarmouth Academy
17.12Evan Fessenden
18:53.86Telstar Regional
18.11Alex Branson
18:55.78Lisbon
19.12Ben Garant
19:02.48Hall-Dale
20.10Kameron Souzza
19:03.52Winthrop
21.10Tom Brown
19:04.36Boothbay Region
22.12Zach Nichols
19:08.01Winthrop
23.11Phineas Samuelson
19:09.96Maine Coast Waldorf
24.12Kyle Blanchette
19:11.05Hall-Dale
25.9Josh Espy
19:12.74Waynflete
26.12Rudy Guiliani
19:13.37North Yarmouth Academy
27.10Taylor Saucier
19:19.51Freeport
28.12Elliot Kahl
19:21.65Monmouth Academy
29.11Max Jennings
19:21.91Freeport
30.12Lance Thomas
19:23.43 SRLisbon
31.11Forrest Cornell
19:28.38Lisbon
32.10Tyler O'Brien
19:31.05 SRMaine Coast Waldorf
33.12Patrick Riley
19:31.13Monmouth Academy
34.11Bennett Wade
19:33.61Freeport
35.11Jacob Kolda
19:35.08Maine Coast Waldorf
36.12Grant McPherson
19:36.30North Yarmouth Academy
37.12Nathan Poulin
19:39.16St Dominic Regional
38.12Brian Trelegan
19:40.65North Yarmouth Academy
39.11Elliot Daniels
19:42.30North Yarmouth Academy
40.12Patrick Ellis
19:47.97Hall-Dale
41.12Nathan Anton
19:56.74 PRCarrabec
42.12Bradley Whitaker
20:00.98Wiscasset
43.9Stephen Barter
20:02.24Boothbay Region
44.10Nick James
20:05.62Boothbay Region
45.12Malcolm LeLoahec
20:07.13Lisbon
46.10Hayden Stewart
20:16.18Lisbon
47.9Ben Kates
20:16.84Lisbon
48.10Mitch Newlin
20:22.60 SRWaynflete
49.10Matthew Yarnevich
20:28.92 PRSt Dominic Regional
50.9Harry Cheung
20:29.70 SRHall-Dale
51.10Philip Champoux
20:36.41North Yarmouth Academy
52.11Henry Talbot
20:38.62Monmouth Academy
53.10Adam Mahar
20:38.96Telstar Regional
54.10Jared Richardson
20:42.79 PRSt Dominic Regional
55.10Matt Bryant
20:46.48Monmouth Academy
56.10Cyrus Fenderson
20:55.09 SRMaine Coast Waldorf
57.9Abdisalan Mohamud
21:05.85 SRWaynflete
58.12Nate Niles
21:05.93 PRWaynflete
59.11John Chapman
21:08.90Wiscasset
60.11Caelan Lapointe
21:11.47Hall-Dale
61.12Stephen Simonds
21:20.94 SRRobert W Traip
62.12Nic Kingsbury
21:22.15 PRTelstar Regional
63.9Myoung Kim
21:22.37 PRWaynflete
64.12Gage Mumbower
21:28.05Wiscasset
65.10Patrick LaChance
21:38.10St Dominic Regional
66.9Michael Woods
21:45.23Hall-Dale
67.9Hunter Kilgore
21:45.69Winthrop
68.12Kris Taylor
21:46.79Lisbon
69.11Spencer Egan
21:47.98Freeport
70.12Jonathan Caron
21:52.06St Dominic Regional
71.11Julian Smedberg
21:53.51 PRUpper Kennebec Valle...
72.9Marc Hachey
22:07.31Winthrop
73.9Hunter Clark
22:08.08 PRMadison Area Memorial
74.10Cody King
22:26.44Madison Area Memorial
75.10Eric Nathanson
22:34.48 PRWaynflete
76.10Matthew Keane
22:35.55 SRTelstar Regional
77.11Guy Lemelin
22:36.92St Dominic Regional
78.8Cameron Abruzzese
22:38.39 SRCarrabec
79.12Ben Doughty
22:39.37Winthrop
80.11Jeffrey Molina
22:52.19Robert W Traip
81.10Wyatt McCurdy
23:01.92Maine Coast Waldorf
82.12David Kananowitz
23:04.32 PRMonmouth Academy
83.-Jim Hal-Bellow
23:07.23Richmond
84.11Robert Link
23:08.46St Dominic Regional
85.11Seth Stevens
23:20.87 SRUpper Kennebec Valle...
86.11Ryan Urquhart
23:49.37Wiscasset
87.12Cody Dennett
24:18.79Winthrop
88.-Jason Dickey
24:32.99 PRCarrabec
89.-Donnie Gray
24:39.81Richmond
90.9Hunter Scott
24:47.11 PRMadison Area Memorial
91.10Alex Helderman
25:17.29 SRMadison Area Memorial
92.9Austin Gardner
25:17.45Hall-Dale
93.12Jesse Howard
25:28.16 PRUpper Kennebec Valle...
94.9Cameron Heins
25:32.30 SRRobert W Traip
95.-Zach Towne
27:52.80Richmond
96.-Devon Hurley
33:04.73 PRRichmond
97.10Caleb Ambrutus
36:51.69Winthrop
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Class A

 
1.10Emily Durgin
18:25.40Cheverus
2.10Abbey Leonardi
18:31.40Kennebunk
3.10Fiona Hendry
19:32.10Cheverus
4.12Liana Rubinoff
19:44.50Cheverus
5.12Hannah Pierce
19:55.40Massabesic
6.12Grace Glynn
20:04.20Thornton Academy
7.12Rachel Wilkinson
20:16.50Gorham
8.11Victoria Hurlburt
20:23.40Massabesic
9.10Talia McKay
20:25.60Windham
10.11Mia Rapolla
20:26.10Gorham
11.12Melissa Dellatorre
20:27.00Scarborough
12.11Erin Flatley
20:34.40Windham
13.9Charlotte Pierce
20:46.60Massabesic
14.12Amelia Lundkvist
20:51.60Cheverus
15.10Ella Ramonas
21:08.40Deering
16.11Kayla White
21:14.40 SRThornton Academy
17.11Annelise Donahue
21:19.10 SRSouth Portland
18.11Brenda McCarthy
21:30.90Thornton Academy
19.12Lauren Fecteau
21:37.10Catherine McAuley (C...
20.11Amber Dostie
21:45.50Bonny Eagle
21.10Madeline Woods
21:49.20Cheverus
22.11Erica Reaser
21:52.70Thornton Academy
23.11Abby Chick
21:54.00Scarborough
24.11Nicole Smith
21:54.30Massabesic
25.11Ania Chandler
21:57.80Deering
26.9Jackson Marshall
22:00.20 PRGorham
27.9Bridget Mulligan
22:14.20South Portland
28.10Kaitlin Flanders
22:15.90Gorham
29.9Samantha Cox
22:19.20 SRBonny Eagle
30.11Sarah Dugas
22:19.60Scarborough
31.11Jenny Thuotte
22:20.80Gorham
32.12Margaret Benoit
22:22.10Scarborough
33.10Marjjorie Lee
22:22.70Massabesic
34.12Kelsey Rex
22:26.70Gorham
35.9Kylie Pratt
22:28.20 PRNoble
36.11Maria Letourneau
22:29.10South Portland
37.12Jasmine Burgess
22:29.70Massabesic
38.10Lucy Algeo
22:29.90Windham
39.10Samantha Pomroy
22:30.30 SRNoble
40.11Emily O'Connor
22:31.70Scarborough
41.10Hannah Damron
22:38.90 SRWindham
42.11Beth Shively
22:39.80 PRWindham
43.10Helen Otto
22:49.50 PRPortland
44.12Alisha Keezer
22:54.20Kennebunk
45.11Jillian Porter
22:59.90Sanford
46.10Nyawel Lia
23:08.90 PRPortland
47.11Lauren Pierce
23:15.60Massabesic
48.9Jackie Merrill
23:22.40 SRSouth Portland
49.9Greta Niedermeyer
23:30.10Cheverus
50.11Danielle Bellavance
23:36.90 SRWindham
51.12Libby Davis
23:37.20Scarborough
52.11Caroline Summa
23:49.50Cheverus
53.11Kristin Pollard
23:50.10Deering
54.9Hannah Cusack
23:51.60 SRSanford
55.9Jessica Cote
23:54.00Scarborough
56.12Jacqui Carpenter
23:54.30 PRSanford
57.12Bobielynn Fisher
24:00.70South Portland
58.12Lauren Lessard
24:03.70Thornton Academy
59.10Shelby Miller
24:12.20South Portland
60.12Adelle Saunders
24:18.80 PRThornton Academy
61.12Liz Atherton
24:19.30Thornton Academy
62.12Cori Simmons
24:25.90 SRBonny Eagle
63.11Willow Bates
24:31.80 SRKennebunk
64.-Kaela Holmes
24:32.10 PRDeering
65.12Emily Bernard
24:33.00 PRBiddeford
66.10Alice Lala
24:33.90 SRPortland
67.12Solange Carpenter
24:39.50Gorham
68.12Keeley Cronin
24:40.80 SRBonny Eagle
69.12Ashley Cox
24:51.20 SRBonny Eagle
70.10Rebecca Kaiser
24:59.70Catherine McAuley (C...
71.11Shaina Beaudoin
25:02.70 SRSanford
72.9Kathryn Rotini
25:03.00 SRMarshwood
73.11Ariel Nichols
25:05.00 PRSanford
74.12Dali Tauwala
25:13.10Deering
75.10Maxine Eisenberg
25:17.20 SRPortland
76.9Daria Semenov
25:17.50Westbrook
77.9Abby Myatt
25:18.60 PRWindham
78.12Destinee Cyr
25:44.30 PRBiddeford
79.11Samantha Williams
25:59.80Westbrook
80.-Nighty Otto
26:00.20Deering
81.12Kristen MacKenzie
26:01.20 PRKennebunk
82.10Emmy Akers
26:11.00 SRKennebunk
83.12Liza Iselborn
26:15.90Portland
84.12Tanya Wilkes
26:19.70South Portland
85.12Polly McAdam
26:23.40Sanford
86.12Mallory Smith
26:51.50 PRMarshwood
87.11Inness Herdan
27:11.50 SRSanford
88.-Azaria Galli
27:14.50 PRDeering
89.10Mikala Dickson
27:25.50 PRMarshwood
90.11Bridget Olsen
27:56.40 SRMarshwood
91.11Jen Dube
28:03.50Marshwood
92.10Danielle Dupuis
28:14.80 PRBiddeford
93.9Olivia Hussey
28:36.70 SRKennebunk
95.9Rachelle Mendola
28:51.50 SRMarshwood
96.12Kate King
29:09.40 PRKennebunk
97.11Bethany Boucher
29:55.90 PRBiddeford
98.9Amber Perkins
29:59.30 SRBiddeford
99.10Nicole Gagnon
30:19.50 PRBiddeford
100.-Sarah Ferry
30:22.30Bonny Eagle
101.10Alicia Hoyt
31:12.20 PRBonny Eagle
102.10Cloie Leida
32:02.10Catherine McAuley (C...
103.10Wendy Doan
35:37.90Catherine McAuley (C...
104.10Kathryn Liziewski
35:58.50Catherine McAuley (C...
105.10Mara Dittrich-Sala...
35:58.50 PRPortland
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class B

 
1.10Abby Mace
18:54.20Maranacook Community
2.12Emily Attwood
20:04.10Cape Elizabeth
3.11Kendra Lobley
20:16.70 SRPoland Regional
4.10Rachel Nichols
20:26.70Cape Elizabeth
5.11Michaela Swiatek
20:32.10York
6.11Kelsey Barton
20:37.70Cape Elizabeth
7.12Hannah Doss
20:48.70 SRCape Elizabeth
8.12Nikki Leeman
21:05.90Lincoln Academy
9.12Monique Boutin
21:08.50York
10.9Emma Inhorn
21:10.30 SRCape Elizabeth
11.12Taylor Burr
21:29.30Maranacook Community
12.9Caroline Colan
21:32.00 SRMaranacook Community
13.11Chloe Sarapas
21:40.70Yarmouth
14.12Allison Fereshetian
21:41.50Leavitt Area
15.11Mariah Staires
21:43.30 SRFryeburg Academy
16.12Caroline Blake
21:44.00Poland Regional
17.10Catherine Tierney
21:46.10Cape Elizabeth
18.10Melissa Jacques
21:58.00Greely
19.9Meg Palombo
22:09.50Falmouth
20.12Reaha Goyetche
22:19.00York
21.10Mallory Evans
22:24.40York
22.11Maggie Parrish
22:27.00Falmouth
23.12Erin Morris
22:29.20Falmouth
24.9Hannah Fake
22:30.50Lincoln Academy
25.10Briana Eaton
22:31.00York
26.9Nina Boutin
22:31.60 SRYork
27.9Abby Payson
22:31.60Falmouth
28.11Julia Isaacson
22:34.30Greely
29.10Anne Schide
22:40.20Gardiner Area
30.9Ellen Best
22:41.00Cape Elizabeth
31.11Emily Christensen
22:44.30 PRGreely
32.12Marissa Goding
22:46.20Greely
33.11Elizabeth Ferland
22:50.80York
34.10Emily Rand
22:56.50Falmouth
35.12Natasha Piirainen
22:56.60Poland Regional
36.9Emma Pidden
23:06.30Yarmouth
37.10Sarah Adams
23:07.60Maranacook Community
38.10Lucy Knowlton
23:08.70 SRLeavitt Area
39.11Lauren Chiaccio
23:09.30 PRFryeburg Academy
40.12Francesca D'Alfonso
23:11.10Falmouth
41.10Jena Mannette
23:12.10Falmouth
42.9Josselyn Richards-...
23:18.10Yarmouth
43.10Sarah Ezzio
23:20.20Greely
44.9Sydney Sperber
23:28.20Yarmouth
45.12Maggie Norton
23:28.80Poland Regional
46.10Miranda Gile
23:32.00 PRPoland Regional
47.12Marlee Collins
23:36.00 PRLeavitt Area
48.11Meaghan Crowley
23:40.20 SRGreely
49.9Jennifer Prince
23:46.40 PRFryeburg Academy
50.12Addie Halligan
23:57.70 PRGreely
51.12Laura Getchell
24:02.10 PRGray-New Gloucester
52.9Hannah Plowden
24:04.90 PRLincoln Academy
53.11Holly Allen
24:07.20 PRGardiner Area
54.12Allison Fisher
24:17.00Lincoln Academy
55.11Tayla Robbins
24:19.60 SRGray-New Gloucester
56.9Deanna Morris
24:23.70Maranacook Community
57.9Caroline MacLeod
24:29.60Yarmouth
58.10Elizabeth Pflugradt
24:31.40 SRGray-New Gloucester
59.10Meryl Kus
24:56.60Gardiner Area
60.12Samantha Post
25:18.20Yarmouth
61.11Anne Ryan
25:54.70Yarmouth
62.11Katrina Belle
25:58.10Lincoln Academy
63.11Celia Howland
26:03.60Lincoln Academy
64.9Laura Pulito
26:09.00 PRLincoln Academy
65.10Alana Mallar
26:10.00Leavitt Area
66.9Maddie Wiegman
26:12.10Leavitt Area
67.10Marissa DiMaria
26:28.70Lake Region
68.10Lilly Ramser
26:33.40Leavitt Area
69.11Morgan Hill
27:00.90Leavitt Area
70.9Savannah Devoe
27:22.10Lake Region
71.9Paige Severence
28:49.30Gray-New Gloucester
72.9Jamie Miller
28:54.50 PRLincoln Academy
73.11Erin Maguire
28:56.40 PRLake Region
74.12Katie Williams
29:19.80Lincoln Academy
75.12Nicole Niemi
29:52.90 PRPoland Regional
76.10Staci Piirainen
29:58.70Poland Regional
77.11Stella Fillmore-Pa...
30:06.00Lake Region
78.12Caroline Glennon
30:54.10Gray-New Gloucester
79.11Emma Rickert
31:10.70 SRLake Region
80.11Hannah Flagg
31:23.70Lake Region
81.9Emily Sawyer
33:05.80 SRGray-New Gloucester
82.-Ji Ye Seo
35:41.40 SRFryeburg Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class C

 
1.12Amy Allen
21:31.87Waynflete
2.9Laura McDonald
22:03.49Hall-Dale
3.12Lindsey Merrill
22:09.14Freeport
4.10Ellie Soule
22:18.99Freeport
5.10Meagan Thomas
22:23.81Lisbon
6.9Martha Veroneau
22:27.16Waynflete
7.12Hillary Detert
22:28.64North Yarmouth Academy
8.10Maeve Stier
22:28.67North Yarmouth Academy
9.12Maggie Meixell
22:28.75North Yarmouth Academy
10.12Kiera Berkemeyer
22:30.92Freeport
11.9Teagan Wu
22:33.87Maine Coast Waldorf
12.9Zoe Chace-Donahue
22:42.91Maine Coast Waldorf
13.11Anna Doyle
22:43.84Winthrop
14.10Emily Trafton
23:10.40 SRWaynflete
15.11Morgan Lee
23:11.14Telstar Regional
16.11Alyse Carney
23:12.24St Dominic Regional
17.11Lauren Easler
23:30.26Freeport
18.11Sunny Pinkham
23:34.78Robert W Traip
19.11Taylor Maines
23:38.90Telstar Regional
20.12Sarah Jordan
24:07.20North Yarmouth Academy
21.12Naomi McGonagill
24:17.10St Dominic Regional
22.11Sikwani Dana
24:24.67Carrabec
23.9Jessica Theberge
24:28.07Madison Area Memorial
24.11Melody Royer
24:32.08 PRTelstar Regional
25.11Cadyn Wilson
24:34.09Hall-Dale
26.9Heidi Pinkham
24:36.30Wiscasset
27.9Kayla Minkowsky
24:36.91Monmouth Academy
28.12Devon Ayer
24:38.79 SRMonmouth Academy
29.12Felicia Stewart
24:50.10St Dominic Regional
30.9Phoebe Suva
25:06.53Waynflete
31.11Molly Lindsey
25:09.08 SRWinthrop
32.12Grace High
25:09.54Waynflete
33.12Morgan Scully
25:18.64North Yarmouth Academy
34.11Lindsey Kandiko
25:24.96 PRMadison Area Memorial
35.9Emelie Chace-Donahue
25:26.21 SRMaine Coast Waldorf
36.12Abby Szotkowski
25:28.82Monmouth Academy
37.11Mica Thompson
25:45.16Waynflete
38.9Lia Wellen
26:12.29Freeport
39.11Caroline Sheats
26:13.32St Dominic Regional
40.11Allison Lewandowski
26:15.25 PRSt Dominic Regional
41.11Crysta Brown
26:15.44Wiscasset
42.11Naomi Gettle
26:18.29 SRSpruce Mountain
43.9Miranda Allen
26:20.56Monmouth Academy
44.12Rachel Hamilton
26:22.96 SRWaynflete
45.11Marlee Dubord
26:24.41 PRSpruce Mountain
46.11Casey Nickerson
26:24.41 SRMadison Area Memorial
47.10Abbie McIvor
26:31.72North Yarmouth Academy
48.9Jasmine Cook
26:32.72 PRMonmouth Academy
49.9Allie McClintock
26:54.40 SRMadison Area Memorial
50.10Maranda Eveson
26:57.60Lisbon
51.12Audessy Chasse
27:01.16Monmouth Academy
52.11Brianna Roy
27:24.20Freeport
53.11Kimberlei Dean
27:33.64Telstar Regional
54.11Bridgette Duffy
27:40.47Hall-Dale
55.10Devon Gamble
28:35.77North Yarmouth Academy
56.11Jacqueline Knowles
29:17.16Lisbon
57.11Sarah Gosselin
29:34.77 PRSt Dominic Regional
58.9Maggie Robbins
29:35.90 SRRichmond
59.10Mackenzie Kelley
29:49.48 SRMonmouth Academy
60.11Victoria Chamberlain
30:23.53Winthrop
61.-Natalie Winokurzew
31:11.72Richmond
62.9Elyssa Hubert
31:56.60Lisbon
63.9Alyssa Urquart
33:49.57Wiscasset
64.9Darby Frost
34:36.75 SRSt Dominic Regional
65.9Samantha Magliozzi
34:53.00 PRRobert W Traip
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Maine Principals' Association


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options