Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters D1 Entries
5,000 Meters D2 Entries
5,000 Meters D3 Entries
5,000 Meters D4 Entries
2,500 Meters Middle School 7-8

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D1
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D2
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D3
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D4
2,500 Meters Middle School 6th
Womens Races

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters D1 Entries
5,000 Meters D2 Entries
5,000 Meters D3 Entries
5,000 Meters D4 Entries
2,500 Meters Middle School 7-8

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D1
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D2
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D3
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D4
2,500 Meters Middle School 6th

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 5:36 PM, Mon, Sep 6

  (coaches)

Reminder - Entries are due Thursday, September 23 at 9:00 PM

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters D1 Entries

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Omar Kaddurah
15:33.7Grand Blanc
2.12Austin Whitelaw
15:36.1Monroe
3.12Joe Duff
15:57.3Grand Haven
4.11Nick Renberg
16:01.7Saline
5.11Eric Fegan
16:05.3Pinckney
6.12Tim Woodcock
16:07.1Muskegon Mona Shores
7.12Blake Bitner
16:13.6GR_Kenowa Hills
8.11Taylor Neely
16:16.5Dexter
9.11Zachary Kughn
16:17.5Grand Blanc
10.12Anthony Manfrin
16:17.6 SRDundee-Crown
11.12Nick Kaiser
16:19.2Temperance Bedford
12.12Andrew Knapik
16:20.6 PRDundee-Crown
13.11Mason Przybysz
16:21.9Caledonia
14.12Andrew Barnett
16:22.1Saline
15.12Chad Cini
16:23.1Northville
16.11Spencer Bishop
16:23.7Saline
17.11Nick Costello
16:27.0Brighton
18.11Ian McGinn
16:29.0Hartland
19.12Zac Meston
16:29.6Pinckney
20.11Alex Gietek
16:30.2Hartland
21.12Ahmed Elmi
16:32.8FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
22.10Drew Woznick
16:33.5Rockford
23.12Spencer Gerber
16:38.2Rockford
24.12Parker Latshaw
16:39.0Dexter
25.12Dan Thompson
16:39.8Temperance Bedford
26.11Tyler Partridge
16:40.3Brighton
27.11Ryan Duff
16:41.9Grand Haven
28.12Cal Magier
16:42.0Pinckney
29.10Matt Koval
16:43.9St Edward
30.12Drake Carr
16:46.1Grand Blanc
31.12Matt Kulka
16:46.1Traverse City West
32.11Matt Moss
16:48.2Traverse City Central
33.11Michael Cox
16:49.5Pinckney
34.11Russ Werra
16:50.9GR_Kenowa Hills
35.12David Torres
16:52.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
36.11Adam Horace
16:52.7Temperance Bedford
37.10Jake Holwerda
16:52.9Hudsonville
38.12Carson Schaefer
16:53.5Okemos
39.12Tyler Fisk
16:53.7Okemos
40.12Jake Magier
16:54.5Pinckney
41.12Jalen Payne
16:55.4Grand Blanc
42.11Tim Bougher
16:55.8Dexter
43.12Devon Liu
16:56.0Rockford
44.12Steven Ek
16:57.0Rockford
45.11Jack Kelly
16:57.5St Edward
46.11Timmy Jurick
16:57.7Brighton
47.11Kevin Carroll
16:58.0St Edward
48.12Zach Zandergen
16:58.3 PRGrandville
49.12Jon Keable
16:58.8 SRDundee-Crown
50.10Grant Praschan
17:01.1Saline
51.12Cory Schoendorf
17:01.6Temperance Bedford
52.10Jeff Bajema
17:03.0GR_Kenowa Hills
53.11Eric Evans
17:03.5Brighton
54.11Jonathan Parker
17:03.9Saline
55.12Alex Waldvogel
17:04.6Portage Central
56.12David Gould
17:05.1Bay City Western
57.10Paul Kosaian
17:06.0Brighton
58.12Matt King
17:07.4Portage Central
59.12Spencer Clark
17:08.0East Kentwood
60.12Nicholas Lefler
17:09.1Grand Blanc
61.11Schalk Vanniekerk
17:09.7Grand Haven
62.12Adam Winebarger
17:10.4Grand Haven
63.12Eddie Volk
17:11.3St Edward
64.11Zack Dutcher
17:11.5Dexter
65.10Matt Greve
17:11.8Dexter
66.12Andrew Cusmano
17:11.9Warren DeLaSalle
67.12Robert Medina
17:17.5 SRDundee-Crown
68.12Scott Baughan
17:18.0Grand Blanc
69.12Joel Dennison
17:18.9Caledonia
70.11Everett Rawlings
17:19.7Holt
71.10Austin Benoit
17:20.2Rockford
72.10Nathan Vorwerck
17:20.6Bay City Western
73.11Jacob Nye
17:20.9Temperance Bedford
74.11Nathan Martis
17:21.7Saline
75.10James Nelson
17:22.7Temperance Bedford
76.12Jordan Johnson
17:23.0Okemos
77.9Eddie Codrington
17:23.0Ann Arbor Pioneer
78.11Hunter Swogger
17:23.1Traverse City West
79.11Ben Crane
17:23.1Temperance Bedford
80.11John Seelie
17:24.4St Edward
81.12Anderson (CJ) Lee
17:26.4Kalamazoo Central
82.12Brian Farhadi
17:26.8Caledonia
83.11Ed Clifton
17:27.7Northville
84.11Tyler DuRussel
17:28.2Bay City Western
85.12Justin Jewell
17:29.5Jenison
86.9David McKinley
17:29.7Okemos
87.12Tim Honick
17:29.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
88.10Carson Truesdell
17:29.7Grand Blanc
89.12Micah Martin
17:30.2GR_Kenowa Hills
90.12Matthew Farhadi
17:31.5Caledonia
91.11Patrick Miller
17:32.3Howell
92.10Kieran Hall
17:32.5Traverse City West
93.11Matt Sierra
17:33.3Northville
94.10Ben Greaves
17:34.1Portage Central
95.10Matthew Elms
17:34.3Saline
96.12Kirk Hanselmann
17:34.5 SRDundee-Crown
97.11Stephen Crompton
17:35.5FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
98.12Spencer Kokaly
17:35.7Bay City Western
99.12Trent Johnson
17:36.2Northville
100.10Justin Pippel
17:36.4Grand Haven
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D2 Entries

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12August Pappas
15:34.4Chelsea
2.12Alex Standiford
15:35.7Mattawan
3.12Jeff Sattler
15:51.6Byron Center
4.12Nick Butcher
15:55.4Fremont
5.11Bryce Bradley
16:10.8Chelsea
6.11Connor Montgomery
16:15.9Ionia
7.11Jacob Towne
16:17.8FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
8.12Spencer Ferris
16:18.5FHE Ada Forest Hills...
9.11Nick Wharry
16:19.0Ionia
10.12Don Blight
16:21.3Ionia
11.12Tony Rote
16:22.7Carleton Airport
12.10Tanner Hinkle
16:24.5Mason
13.9Mason VanDyke
16:26.5Mason
14.12Tim Simon
16:28.5Richland Gull Lake
15.11Thomas Meeker
16:32.0Mattawan
16.12Nate Dwarshuis
16:33.3 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
17.11Danny Hughes
16:34.9 SRVicksburg
18.11Josh Clark
16:36.8Edwardsburg
19.10Luke Johnson
16:37.3Ludington
20.10Nick Vanderkooi
16:38.2Fremont Providence C...
21.10Alex Whitmer
16:41.9Mason
22.12Jacob Kuyvenhoven
16:43.1GR_Christian
23.12Greg Madendorp
16:44.3Whitehall
24.12Zach Stepanovich
16:46.3FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
25.11Zach Ailes
16:48.2Holland Christian
26.12Kyle Starr
16:48.5Grant
27.11Brian Harvey
16:51.4Otsego
28.12Jake Featherstone
16:51.9Fremont
29.12Cameron Hutchinson
16:52.7Richland Gull Lake
30.12Alexander Woolf
16:52.9Richland Gull Lake
31.11Ben LaFave
16:55.4FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
32.12Tommy Jewett
16:55.5Fremont
33.12Patrick Miller
16:57.4St. Clair
34.10Charlend Howard
16:57.7Gaylord
35.10Brennan Shafer
16:57.7St. Clair
36.12Joe Jones
16:58.4Gaylord
37.11Joe Cecil
16:59.9Mason
38.11Eric Veldkamp
17:00.0GR_Christian
39.12Sam Schuiteman
17:01.6Fremont
40.10Brandon Winter
17:02.2Ionia
41.10Nate Fischer
17:03.2Gaylord
42.12Ryan Bowman
17:03.6Vicksburg
43.9Jacob Hanson
17:04.2Mason
44.9Charlie Felton
17:04.2St. Joseph
45.10Ryan Leahy
17:04.7St. Joseph
46.11Joseph Beemer
17:06.3St. Joseph
47.12Tyler Ellis
17:06.5Ionia
48.12Leon Miller
17:07.1Tecumseh
49.11Ike Fink
17:07.5Milan
50.11William Trice
17:08.7FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
51.9Alex Melinn
17:09.0Coopersville
52.11Evan Gomez
17:11.1Ludington
53.12Chris Pfahler
17:11.5St. Joseph
54.12Gabe Vanderwall
17:13.2 PRLudington
55.12Mike Van Den Heuvel
17:15.1GR_Christian
56.12Grant Ludema
17:17.9GR_Christian
57.10Jeremy Simon
17:23.1Richland Gull Lake
58.11David Howson
17:23.6 PRRichland Gull Lake
59.10Leopoldo Burguete
17:25.4Culver Academies
60.12Brad Perschbacher
17:25.6GR_Catholic Central
61.12Cody Kasper
17:25.7Ionia
62.9John Sattler
17:26.9Byron Center
63.9Tyler Starr
17:27.2Otsego
64.12Trevor Brinn
17:27.6Otsego
65.10Brice Brown
17:29.9Ionia
66.11Josh D'Haene
17:29.9DeWitt
67.12Andrew Jo
17:30.9GR_Christian
68.11Andre Otte
17:30.9GR_Christian
69.12Tyler Steigenga
17:31.0Holland Christian
70.11David VanderZee
17:34.1GR_Catholic Central
71.12Joe Wheatley
17:35.1Marshall
72.12Shaun Vanderwall
17:35.1Ludington
73.11Chris Guikema
17:37.8GR_South Christian
74.10Ian Callison
17:37.9Gaylord
75.12Jason Parnell
17:40.3Byron Center
76.10Alex Wooning
17:40.9Coopersville
77.10Andrew Cole
17:42.4Spring Lake
78.11Grant Cook
17:42.5FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
79.9Stephen Pfahler
17:42.8St. Joseph
80.12Charlie Lewis
17:43.2Zeeland West
81.11Randy Gotler
17:43.3St. Clair
82.12Grant Webber
17:44.0Otsego
83.11Derek Pease
17:47.7Celina
84.11Calvin Crowley
17:48.9Fremont
85.12Joey Lautrup
17:48.9Mattawan
86.12Justin Schwartz
17:49.4Otsego
87.12Nick McKeiver
17:50.2GR_Catholic Central
88.11Jon Cernanec
17:50.9GR_Catholic Central
89.11Jack Stephan
17:52.0FHE Ada Forest Hills...
90.10Dakota Hazel
17:52.4St. Clair
91.12Bryan Slocum
17:52.7Gaylord
92.12Colin Lesko
17:52.9Tecumseh
93.10Greyson Schultz
17:53.3East Grand Rapids
94.12Justin Bruno
17:54.0Spring Lake
95.9Sam Butler
17:55.4Richland Gull Lake
96.10Samuel Sly
17:56.0Richland Gull Lake
97.11Aaron Bell
17:56.7Mattawan
98.11Michael Potter
17:58.6GR_South Christian
99.11Connor Hague
17:59.7Culver Academies
100.9Ian Everitt
18:00.1South Haven
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D3 Entries

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Caleb Rhynard
15:14.7Shepherd
2.12Blake Garver
16:01.1 PRNapoleon
3.12Thomas Bambach
16:06.0 PRAllendale
4.10Zachary Nowicki
16:07.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
5.11Justus Pinckney
16:11.8 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
6.11Josh Kersjes
16:14.5 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
7.12Charlton Craig
16:17.1Schoolcraft
8.11William Huddleston
16:19.1Benzie Central
9.11Tyler Harrison
16:19.3 SRLeslie
10.12Spencer Pageau
16:23.5Jackson Lumen Christi
11.10Chad Mrdeza
16:26.6 PRFlint Powers Catholic
12.12Stuart Crowell
16:29.7Parchment
13.10Andy Bowman
16:30.5 SRMarlette
14.11Kurtis Hall
16:30.8Shepherd
15.10Bryce Stroede
16:35.0Hanover-Horton
16.11Simon Reidsma
16:38.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
17.12Zachary Cornell
16:41.2Jackson Lumen Christi
18.10Jacob Bowman
16:42.0Marlette
19.11Ryan Watson
16:46.2 PRDelton-Kellogg
20.12Alex Holshoe
16:48.9Hopkins
21.9Zach Hardway
16:51.1Hillsdale
22.12Michael Stratton
16:53.1Flint Powers Catholic
23.12Michael Becker
16:54.4Wauseon
24.12Jeremiah Barnes
16:57.3Schoolcraft
25.11Kyle Losey
16:58.0Stockbridge
26.11Jon Phillips
16:59.4 PRHartford
27.10Alec Armstrong
17:01.0Stockbridge
28.11Dalton Moulton
17:04.8Napoleon
29.11Travis Clous
17:05.4Benzie Central
30.12Adam Kyser
17:07.1Shepherd
31.11Rachi Sims
17:07.7 SRKingsley
32.11Tanner Vida
17:08.3 SRClare
33.11Jonathan Harper
17:08.7Clare
34.10Lucas Combs
17:11.2Clare
35.12Saul Saucedo
17:11.8 PRBangor
36.12Steven Haagsma
17:13.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
37.12Peter Herzog
17:14.0Kalamazoo Hackett
38.12Joey Hausler
17:15.8 SRGR_NorthPointe Chris...
39.10Jarret Deisch
17:16.7Manistee
40.12Sam Cole
17:17.6Shepherd
41.12Branden Graham
17:18.5 SRBangor
42.9Nate Silvey
17:20.0GR_NorthPointe Chris...
43.9Zach Wehner
17:20.1 SRSchoolcraft
44.12Kenny Vandenberg
17:20.1 PRGR_NorthPointe Chris...
45.11Tom Puttkammer
17:22.2 PRLawton
46.12Matt Konieczki
17:22.8Hanover-Horton
47.11Brad Briner
17:23.1Jonesville
48.12Mike Borton
17:23.5Hillsdale
49.12Jake Holovka
17:23.5Kent City
50.10Andrew Rylaarsdam
17:25.6Grandville Calvin Ch...
51.11Brian Terry
17:27.8Hillsdale
52.12Elijah Batchelor
17:29.1Hillsdale
53.12Sean Reed
17:29.7Flint Powers Catholic
55.11Kal Caulkins
17:38.3Hillsdale
56.12Jorden Vroma
17:41.8Allendale
57.12Charlie Briner
17:43.5 PRJonesville
58.10Grant Schlinz
17:44.1 SRAllendale
59.11Chris Beckman
17:45.1Napoleon
60.10Michael Myers
17:45.2Kalamazoo Hackett
61.12Louis Krueger
17:45.3Napoleon
62.12Oscar Tenoiro-Leyva
17:46.5Bangor
63.10Brian Dillon
17:50.4Napoleon
64.10Kage Johnson
17:50.9Jonesville
65.9Andrew Hayden
17:51.6Benzie Central
66.10Dan Hausler
17:52.4GR_NorthPointe Chris...
67.11Marcus Sura
17:52.6Shepherd
68.12Jon Clore
17:53.2Hanover-Horton
69.12Conor Goggin
17:53.4 SRKingsley
70.10Quinn Miller
17:54.5Hillsdale
71.12Steven Sagers
17:55.1Schoolcraft
72.9Ismael Halaweh
17:55.4Benzie Central
73.12Wesley Keller
17:55.5Constantine
74.12David Sexton
17:56.3Hartford
75.9Micah Maness
17:57.2Allendale
76.11Ben Simpson
17:58.2Kingsley
77.12Marcus Lonn
17:58.5Benzie Central
78.12Chris Chaney
17:59.7Jackson Lumen Christi
79.10Charlie Ludlow
17:59.9Jackson Lumen Christi
80.9Justin Prange
18:00.1 SRKingsley
81.12Dylan Morris
18:00.4Jackson Lumen Christi
82.11Aaron Hanchett
18:00.4Flint Powers Catholic
83.11Andre Newsted
18:02.1Schoolcraft
84.10Brandon Frank
18:03.8Clare
85.11Kannon Hoffman
18:04.3 PRDelton-Kellogg
86.11Kelly Simmons
18:05.4Holton
87.9Hunter Nivison
18:05.9Clare
88.12Chase Tropf
18:06.3 PRLeslie
89.10Kyle Busse
18:07.1Kent City
90.9Max Moreno-Gaft
18:07.2Benzie Central
91.9Matt Subject
18:07.3Leslie
92.11Brad Erbes
18:07.6Kent City
93.10Stephen Koster
18:07.8GR_NorthPointe Chris...
94.12Erick Roth
18:07.9Hillsdale
95.11Brandon Blankenship
18:08.4Parchment
96.11Austin Elluru
18:09.3Kalamazoo Hackett
97.10Matt LeDuc
18:09.5Flint Powers Catholic
98.10Jacob Hop
18:10.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
99.11Anthony Rickle
18:10.9Stockbridge
101.10Connor Bresnahan
18:14.2Kalamazoo Hackett
102.12Tim Rood
18:16.6Kent City
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D4 Entries

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kyle Tait
15:37.1Big Rapids Crossroad...
2.12Matt Peacock
16:10.2 PRHesperia
3.12Cammeron Magro
16:26.4Bridgman
4.12Noah Haverdink
16:30.0Hudsonville Freedom ...
5.12Aaron Tait
16:33.3 SRBig Rapids Crossroad...
6.12Andrew Alvarez
16:33.9 PRHillsdale Academy
7.10Sean Kelly
16:34.1Saugatuck
8.12Jalen Weaver
16:34.5Albion (Closed 2013)
9.12Andrew Dilernia
16:36.0Potterville
10.11Joel Calvert
16:45.1Hillsdale Academy
11.11Mathias Waterstradt
16:51.6North Muskegon
12.12Conner Magro
16:52.5Bridgman
13.10Bryan Peoples
16:55.6Albion (Closed 2013)
14.10Jacob Chovaz
16:56.8North Muskegon
15.10Zach Kerr
16:58.2Saugatuck
16.12Ryan O'Keefe
16:58.5North Muskegon
17.12Ian Miller
16:58.8 PRConcord
18.11Alex Benham
16:59.0North Muskegon
19.10Parker Saenz
17:01.7 SRConcord
20.10Greg Trierweiler
17:02.2 SRPewamo-Westphalia
21.12Joe Potter
17:04.3 SRNorth Muskegon
22.12Brandon Glaza
17:12.6 PRUbly
23.12Lucas Copi
17:13.9St. Joseph Lake Mich...
24.11Jeff Cherry
17:17.5Hesperia
25.12Kyle Luck
17:29.6 SRCentreville
26.10Norman Emineth
17:30.4 SRPotterville
27.11Tyler Larson
17:31.7Potterville
28.10Justin Kiewel
17:31.7Bridgman
29.12John Wierenga
17:31.9Hudsonville Freedom ...
30.11Jarret Anderson
17:32.2Bridgman
31.12Nathan LaDuke
17:34.0Potterville
32.10Sam Comden
17:43.4Concord
33.12John Creguer
17:44.2Ubly
34.11Rant Blighton
17:45.2Eau Claire
35.9Brett Howland
17:48.0Kalamazoo Homeschool...
36.10Austin Carlson
17:50.4 SREau Claire
37.11Frank Moen
17:50.6 SRSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
38.11Kyle Hardy
17:51.0Potterville
39.11Thayer Lowe
17:53.1North Muskegon
40.9Travess Smith
17:57.3 SRHesperia
41.10Hunter Reed
17:59.4Eau Claire
42.10Jason Rutkowski
17:59.5 SRUbly
43.12Kevin Scharer
18:00.0 PRPotterville
44.11Jake Malsch
18:01.5Bridgman
45.10Brandon Enders
18:03.1Bridgman
46.12Darian Kirby
18:04.4 PRCentreville
47.11Michael Bolton
18:07.7Hesperia
48.11Tyler Groenwald
18:11.3Bear Lake-Onekama
49.12Darrien Torres
18:11.3 PRAlbion (Closed 2013)
50.10Joel Pennell
18:11.3Pewamo-Westphalia
51.12Caleb Garner
18:19.4 PRMontabella
52.11Jacob Kohler
18:20.5St. Joseph Lake Mich...
53.11Ben Spencer
18:21.7 SRSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
54.9Zach Hudson
18:25.3Albion (Closed 2013)
55.10Dylan Cage
18:25.9Albion (Closed 2013)
56.10Parker Eldred
18:26.2 SRMontabella
57.11Nick Neilson
18:26.7Hesperia
58.9Tanner Droste
18:28.3Pewamo-Westphalia
59.9Nicholas Newton
18:28.8St Philip Catholic C...
60.9Clayton Springer
18:28.8Saugatuck
61.12Sig Steiger
18:29.5 PRSaugatuck
62.12Stefan Schofield
18:31.3 PRTraverse City St. Fr...
63.12Salvador Cruz
18:31.5Lawrence
64.12Ryan Pienta
18:31.5Bear Lake-Onekama
65.10Dillon Murray
18:32.9Hillsdale Academy
66.10Andre Winters
18:33.6Creative Technologie...
67.10Mark Mol
18:33.6 SRTraverse City St. Fr...
68.12Chase Vear
18:36.7Hillsdale Academy
69.9John Girven
18:37.8Bear Lake-Onekama
70.10Hunter Murray
18:39.2Hillsdale Academy
71.9Henok Craft
18:42.8Howardsville Christian
72.10Blake Thelen
18:43.6Pewamo-Westphalia
73.12Caleb Koepke
18:46.1Potterville
74.12Darius Crum
18:46.7Albion (Closed 2013)
75.12Brad Wirth
18:47.3Pewamo-Westphalia
76.10Dillon Cook
18:48.8Hesperia
77.11James Reeder
18:49.9Lawrence
78.9Cameron Bredice
18:52.9Bridgman
79.9Jonathon Wilde
18:53.0 PRHowardsville Christian
80.11Taylor Medberry
18:53.4Centreville
81.9Chase Gardiner
18:54.3Gobles
82.12James Broe
18:54.5Saugatuck
83.10Jeremiah Wortz
18:54.5Creative Technologie...
84.10Galib Braschler
18:55.1Saugatuck
85.11Ned Ingalls
18:55.3 SRSt Philip Catholic C...
86.12Jordan Bates
18:58.7Hesperia
87.11Patrick Brunner
18:59.7St. Joseph Lake Mich...
88.12Brandon Sinner
19:00.3 SRWest Michigan Lutheran
89.11Foster Hampton
19:01.1Concord
90.12Scott Knapper
19:02.3Eau Claire
91.12Lewis Bartlett
19:02.5Bear Lake-Onekama
92.10Alex Kraft
19:02.7 SRSuttons Bay
93.11Alex Ringel
19:03.1Bear Lake-Onekama
94.12David Irish-Empie
19:03.6Creative Technologie...
95.11David Dantuma
19:06.7Big Rapids Crossroad...
96.11Nathan Chanski
19:06.9Hudsonville Freedom ...
97.9Garrett Collier
19:07.2 SRConcord
98.10Jeff Spicer
19:12.3 PRCreative Technologie...
99.9Jeremy Bos
19:13.2North Muskegon
100.12Zach Smith
19:16.9Pewamo-Westphalia
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School 7-8

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Logan Wetzel
8:23.2 PRSaline
2.8Ben VanderWeide
8:31.3 PRByron Center West
3.8Brandon Arnold
8:36.2 PRWest Noble
4.7Robert Payne
8:44.0 PRGrandville
5.8Michael Segovia
8:44.1 PRWest Noble
6.8Peter Assenmacher
8:50.2 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
7.8Jared Prifogle
8:54.2 PROtter Creek
8.7Nicholas King
8:54.5 SRMattawan
9.7Matt Smith
8:54.7 SRGrandville
10.8Patrick Jonker
8:55.2 PRGrand Rapids Christian
11.8Zach Richards
8:55.7 PRComstock Northeast
12.8Brayan Contreras
8:56.2 PRWest Noble
13.8Tyler Nemeth
8:57.5 PROtter Creek
14.8Nicholas Gerhold
9:00.0 PRDecatur
15.8Eddie McIntyre
9:00.7 PRAllendale
16.8Caleb Barker
9:02.7 PRPewamo-Westphalia
17.8Kevin Hall
9:03.3 PRSaline
18.8Brenden Smith
9:04.3 PRTemperance Bedford
20.8Anderson Austin
9:07.7 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
21.8Keenan Erb
9:08.5 PRVicksburg
22.8Logan Jurgens
9:08.6 PRCalvin Christian
23.8Diego Morse
9:10.0 PRSaline
24.8An Le
9:10.7 PRPortage Central
25.8Francisco Herrera
9:11.1 PRWest Noble
26.8Chris Najera
9:11.3 PRWest Noble
27.8Bryce Carpenter
9:11.6 PROtter Creek
28.8Oscar Reyes
9:12.4 PRWest Noble
29.7Chris Oates
9:12.5 SRChippewa Hills
30.8Sam Traver
9:13.0 PRPotterville
31.8Jake Roncka
9:13.3 PRGrandville
32.7Alex DeLuna
9:13.4 SRWest Noble
33.8Christiaan Duell
9:13.9 PRIonia
34.7Matthew Ring
9:14.1 SRSchoolcraft
35.8Luis DeKryger
9:14.6 PRGrand Rapids South C...
36.8Tyler Homer
9:14.8 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
37.8Zach Terpstra
9:15.2 PRGrand Rapids Christian
38.8Alex Jarvis
9:16.5 PRPortage Central
39.8Jim VanDyke
9:16.7 PRGrand Rapids Christian
40.8Jared Lutz
9:17.6 PRPortage West
41.8Justin Perticone
9:17.8 PRLumen Christi
42.7Jordan Anderson
9:17.9 SRBear Lake
43.7Joey DeLuna
9:17.9 SRWest Noble
44.7Dru Keith
9:18.5 SROtter Creek
45.7Harry Chambers
9:19.1 SROtter Creek
46.8Nati Nuzzi
9:19.4 PRVicksburg
47.8Cole Schneider
9:20.1 PRHarper Creek
48.7Brandon Vanosten
9:20.8 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
49.8Greg Smith
9:21.4 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
50.8Eliot Borst
9:21.8 PRGrand Rapids Christian
51.8Binh Le
9:24.9 PRPortage Central
52.7John McCord
9:25.4 SRIonia
53.8Austin Kurashima
9:26.9 PROtter Creek
54.8Trey Waring
9:27.7 PRWest Noble
55.7Jimmy Vanderbosch
9:27.8 SRTraverse City East
56.8Jonathan Haadsma
9:29.1 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
57.8Jacob Hall
9:30.2 PRConcord
58.8Jake Wilson
9:30.4 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
59.8Jesse Hersha
9:30.9 PRConcord
60.8Brian Valentine
9:31.1 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
61.7Gavin Wilkinson
9:31.2 PRTemperance Bedford
62.8Cameron Andrews
9:31.4 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
63.8Jack Twarozynski
9:32.2 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
64.7Zeno DeGrandchamp
9:33.6 PRSouth Haven Baseline
65.8Alex Teutsch
9:33.7 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
66.8Jarod Cobb
9:34.6 PRGrandville
67.8Matt Zigler
9:34.6 PROtter Creek
68.8Andrew VandeBunte
9:35.2 PRByron Center West
69.7William Chown
9:36.8 SRTraverse City East
70.8Thomas Jackson
9:37.4 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
71.7Joe Barrientos
9:39.0 SRWest Noble
72.8Alec Badgley
9:39.1 PRPotterville
73.8Ian Bergere
9:39.8 PRSaline
74.8Cris Ibanez
9:40.2 PRWest Noble
75.7Brenden Streelmen
9:40.4 SRByron Center West
76.8Tony Patino
9:40.6 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
77.8Stephen Hoffman
9:40.7 PREast Grand Rapids
78.8Ethan Parr
9:41.3 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
79.8Kyle Hadley
9:41.4 PRSchoolcraft
80.8D.J Prentiss
9:42.4 PRPortage West
81.8Andrew Rush
9:42.7 PRCalvin Christian
82.7Cole Verrett
9:43.3 PRBear Lake
83.7Luke Browne
9:43.6 PRHarper Creek
84.8Colton Carew
9:44.1 PRKent City
85.7Sam Westra
9:44.3 PRPortage Central
86.7Thomas Breazeale
9:44.4 SRGrandville
87.8PAtrick Beauchamp
9:44.7 PRMattawan
88.-Connor Corcoran
9:45.1 PRSaline
89.7Mitchell Dykstra
9:45.6 PRByron Center West
90.7Nate Sculley
9:46.4 PRGrand Rapids South C...
91.8Julian Torres
9:46.7 PRLawton
92.8Shea Cole
9:47.9 PRGrandville
93.8Blake Beyer
9:48.3 PRTraverse City East
94.7Andrew Koning
9:48.8 SRGrand Rapids Christian
95.7Mitchel Coon
9:49.4 SRHarper Creek
96.8Taylor Makowski
9:50.0 PRBear Lake
97.8Trevor Wisneski
9:50.5 PRGrand Rapids Christian
98.7Joe Gullet
9:50.8 SRGrandville
99.8Marshal Rademacher
9:50.9 PRIonia
100.7Alberto Bonilla
9:51.0 SRWest Noble
101.8Brandon Rose
9:51.9 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12David Dolsen
17:29.2Saline
2.11James Crowley
17:33.8Saline
3.12Mike Greko
17:34.6Rockford
4.10Paul Chandler
17:35.7Saline
5.11Chans Head
17:37.3Pinckney
6.12Eric Parsell
17:39.4Rockford
7.12Troy Tidwell
17:41.0Temperance Bedford
8.11Connor Phelps
17:43.4Saline
9.11Chris Wernette
17:44.8Brighton
10.10Davis Smith
17:57.2Pinckney
11.10Ryan Kruzel
17:58.6Brighton
12.12Caleb Hayward
17:58.6Grand Haven
13.12Nate MacQueen
17:58.6Rockford
14.11Brandon Benore
17:59.9Temperance Bedford
15.12Ryan Saylor
18:03.9 SRDundee-Crown
16.10Mike Hauke
18:04.9Dexter
17.10Johnny Ackley
18:07.8Traverse City Central
18.9John Dolsen
18:08.0Saline
19.11Andrew Moeller
18:08.8Saline
20.9Adam Blaida
18:08.9Temperance Bedford
21.10Joe Wendorf
18:09.7Dexter
22.10Oliver Nelsen
18:09.9Brighton
23.10Andrew Bruning
18:10.4Traverse City Central
24.9Max Lezon
18:12.0Temperance Bedford
25.9Kevonte Rottier
18:12.0Caledonia
26.11Connor Jewell
18:15.8Rockford
27.10Anthony Lamus
18:15.8Saline
28.12Jonathan Knedgen
18:16.0Brighton
29.11Tyler Harney
18:16.5Rockford
30.10Lee Criso
18:17.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
31.11Mitchell Griest
18:19.4Brighton
32.12Corey Birchmeier
18:20.1Dexter
33.11Kevin Cowell
18:21.1Rockford
34.9Brett Braun
18:21.7Saline
35.10Drake Hullinger
18:22.5Caledonia
36.11Curtis Brownell
18:24.8Grand Ledge
37.10Mark Cruickshank
18:25.5Rockford
38.10Paul Parks
18:25.8Pinckney
39.12Austen Stanley
18:26.1Bay City Western
40.9Kyle Lentz
18:26.9Holt
41.12Eric Hof
18:28.1 SRDundee-Crown
42.10Ben Wexler
18:28.4Temperance Bedford
43.12Nathan Sosa
18:28.6East Kentwood
44.10Jimmy Schulty
18:29.0Temperance Bedford
45.10Grant Aman
18:32.2Rockford
46.12Evan Bruin
18:32.4Rockford
47.11Jacob Botimer
18:32.6Bay City Western
48.11Joe Friedli
18:33.0Traverse City Central
49.10Christian Winters
18:34.6Grand Haven
50.10Braden Soss
18:34.6Temperance Bedford
51.9Matt Albano
18:37.4Rockford
52.11Marc Lehman
18:37.8Rockford
53.11Justin Henry
18:38.4Saline
54.11Andrew Pitcher
18:38.6Rockford
55.11Tyler Wagner
18:39.5Pinckney
56.11Dylan Fleisher
18:41.1Traverse City Central
57.10Matt Zenner
18:41.3Traverse City West
58.11Darryn Taylor
18:43.1Pinckney
59.11Kevin Allport
18:43.1Saline
60.10Brett Bunton
18:44.9Brighton
61.11Cale Schafer
18:45.1Pinckney
62.12Raymond Klei
18:46.4Bay City Western
63.9Turner Sale
18:47.3Grand Haven
64.12Dan Broderson
18:47.4 SRDundee-Crown
65.10Alex Brown
18:48.2East Kentwood
66.11Eric Stephens
18:49.2Temperance Bedford
67.9Grant Hamilton
18:51.9Hartland
68.10Dillon Thompson
18:52.2Temperance Bedford
69.11Chris Walter
18:52.7 PROkemos
70.10Brad Carruthers
18:54.4Dexter
71.10Andrew Barber
18:57.8Ann Arbor Huron
72.11Dillon Muscat
18:59.2 PRDundee-Crown
73.11Doug Halmi
18:59.6Rockford
74.10Sean Hall
18:59.8Traverse City West
75.12Alex Thompson
19:00.5Dexter
76.10Tim Bueckman
19:01.1Caledonia
77.10Brandon Lee
19:01.9Brownstown Woodhaven
78.9Jensen Miller
19:05.4Caledonia
79.11Nick Toepfer
19:05.6Grand Haven
80.10Acer Xu
19:05.7Ann Arbor Huron
81.11Brandon Piotrykowski
19:06.1Grand Haven
82.12Mick DeBoer
19:06.9Rockford
83.12Matt Flamme
19:07.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
84.9Matthew Auvenshine
19:08.0Hartland
85.10Trent Feyen
19:08.2Caledonia
86.11Caleb Yonker
19:09.1Caledonia
87.10Dino Pereira
19:10.4Brownstown Woodhaven
88.9Harrison Pluta
19:11.7Portage Central
89.9Justin Ayres
19:12.2Bay City Western
90.12Matt Turzewski
19:13.4Hartland
91.11Joshua Weslock
19:14.5Howell
92.11Charles Geronimus
19:17.9 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
93.11Max Johnson
19:18.5Traverse City Central
94.9John Nocella
19:19.5Temperance Bedford
95.12Jacob Parsons
19:20.4Dexter
96.9Aidan Grabill
19:20.6Grandville
97.10Nate Knoth
19:21.0Hudsonville
98.11Devin Wennersten
19:21.5Traverse City West
99.10Eric Lectka
19:23.2Caledonia
100.12Tim Newberger
19:23.4Rockford
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Austin Welch
17:34.7Culver Academies
2.11Andrew Pruim
17:48.4GR_Christian
3.11Evan Hoekzema
17:52.4GR_Christian
4.10Jack Weykamp
18:04.9FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
5.11Gabe Stepanovich
18:10.8FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
6.10Joe Consolla
18:11.7FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
7.11Dallas Chase
18:13.3Richland Gull Lake
8.12Colin Ludema
18:15.7Byron Center
9.10Craig Hedges
18:18.6FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
10.12Brett Henderson
18:18.7GR_Christian
11.11Nathan Busby
18:19.7Richland Gull Lake
12.11Josh Kreslins
18:19.8Fremont
13.11Micah Warners
18:24.5GR_Christian
14.10John Dood
18:25.1 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.11Ruben Cardenas
18:31.6Ionia
16.10Kipp Hartman
18:32.4Ionia
17.11Joel Norman
18:33.7GR_Christian
18.11Gordon Davis
18:41.5St. Joseph
19.9Noah Buteyn
18:45.3GR_Christian
20.12Jeff Bacon
18:47.2FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
21.10Ben Snow
18:47.2 SRRichland Gull Lake
22.12Nate Buteyn
18:48.2GR_Christian
23.10Colin Jack
18:49.7FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
24.11Ryan Curtis
18:50.9Richland Gull Lake
25.9Cal Morgan
18:51.5FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
26.10Brian Wiegand
18:54.4Richland Gull Lake
27.11Ryan Pelak
18:55.0 PRGR_Catholic Central
28.10Tristan Glenn
18:55.1Vicksburg
29.9Cristino Hoban
18:58.4GR_Catholic Central
30.11Cody Mahler
18:58.7St. Joseph
31.11Drew Lemons
18:58.7Mattawan
32.12David McMullin
19:00.6GR_Christian
33.9Jon Castle
19:01.4Fremont
34.10Daniel Ludema
19:01.5Byron Center
35.12Jackson Peebles
19:02.4Mattawan
36.9J. Coleman Gibson
19:03.1Richland Gull Lake
37.12David Greening
19:03.4FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
38.9Nathan Snow
19:03.7Richland Gull Lake
39.9Curtis Jewett
19:07.6 SRFremont
40.12Rob DePalma
19:07.8Richland Gull Lake
41.11Jacob Schacht
19:10.1Mattawan
42.9Mark DeJong
19:11.0GR_Christian
43.12Brendan Mangan
19:16.4 PRGR_Catholic Central
44.11Luke Gammon
19:16.5Byron Center
45.10Henry Spies
19:17.9Richland Gull Lake
46.12Patrick McAran
19:18.1Tecumseh
47.11Alex Smith-Jones
19:20.9FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
48.10Daniel Vanoosterum
19:21.1Vicksburg
49.11Zach MacLachlan
19:22.3GR_Catholic Central
50.12Phil Recker
19:24.0GR_Christian
51.10Jacob Henley
19:25.1 SRGaylord
52.12Ethan Cummings
19:25.5Vicksburg
53.9Macon Boes
19:26.4St. Clair
54.9Jorge Cardenas
19:26.4Ionia
55.9Sterling McPherson
19:27.2Gaylord
56.12Zachary Kiekover
19:28.5FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
57.12Keegan McCorry
19:29.9GR_Catholic Central
58.10Zack Carr
19:30.9Richland Gull Lake
59.12CJ Horn
19:32.5Tecumseh
60.12Andrew Frakes
19:34.8Gaylord
61.10Mitch Boyce
19:36.3Whitehall
62.11Tyler Sykes
19:37.0GR_Catholic Central
63.10Eian Badger
19:37.1GR_Christian
64.9Jack Abernethy
19:37.1Chelsea
65.12Brandon Quist
19:38.1GR_Christian
66.11Spencer Miller
19:38.4FHE Ada Forest Hills...
67.11Conner Luymes
19:39.5GR_Christian
68.11Tobias Zumsteg
19:41.4Mason
69.9Dillon Braun
19:42.2Ionia
70.11Michael Lowe
19:44.8Mattawan
71.9Josh Fontius
19:45.4FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
72.12Henry Schneider
19:45.5East Grand Rapids
73.10Chris Ryan
19:47.5Gaylord
74.12Justin Gale
19:49.4Byron Center
75.11Brian Whaley
19:53.1Richland Gull Lake
76.12Michael Prins
19:54.2GR_Catholic Central
77.12Alex Kernosky
19:54.5GR_Catholic Central
78.12Merle Ennes
19:55.4Mattawan
79.12Luke Biel
19:56.2FHE Ada Forest Hills...
80.11Paul Vandusen
19:56.5 SRGR_South Christian
81.10Stuart Murch
19:57.3Marshall
82.9Douglas Weathers
19:57.6Mattawan
83.9Zak Longo
19:58.7East Grand Rapids
84.11Ben Gerken
19:58.8St. Joseph
85.9Tom Dozeman
19:59.0FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
86.9Will Riethman
19:59.4Mattawan
87.10Alex Janeczek
19:59.5Tecumseh
88.10Toni Divic
19:59.9FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
89.12Nick Howe
20:00.1FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
90.10Cody Alberty
20:00.2St. Clair
91.12Will VanderPols
20:02.6GR_Christian
92.9Mitchell Davis
20:03.7St. Joseph
93.10Anthony Lesko
20:07.7Tecumseh
94.11Kyle Misak
20:07.9Mattawan
95.12Yuki Kondo
20:09.0FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
96.12Bryn Lymburner
20:10.1St. Joseph
97.9Jonah Horton
20:10.5Mason
98.9Logan Schmitt
20:13.9 PRFremont
99.9Alex Clark
20:14.5East Grand Rapids
100.9Peter Mack
20:16.3East Grand Rapids
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Matt Koster
17:53.9Grandville Calvin Ch...
2.10Alex Clark
18:12.8 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
3.11Michael Brecker
18:19.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
4.11Dakota Chapman
18:22.1Benzie Central
5.9Jason Bowen
18:36.9 PRBangor
6.10Neil Bultman
18:45.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
7.11Adam Kaskinen
18:53.0Benzie Central
8.12Nathan Pecheur
18:53.2 PRWauseon
9.9Patrick Soltis
18:56.0 SRJackson Lumen Christi
10.9Kyle Giluk
18:58.3Jackson Lumen Christi
11.10Josh VanWyhe
19:00.9Grandville Calvin Ch...
12.11Michael Meyers
19:11.4 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
13.9Mitchell DeBruin
19:15.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
14.12Andy Szumski
19:16.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
15.9Canyon Raburn
19:17.1Jackson Lumen Christi
16.9Jordan Straus
19:20.3Shepherd
17.9Kim O'Connell
19:22.7 SRHanover-Horton
18.9Coty Clark
19:22.8Bangor
19.12Josue Vasquez
19:26.9Grandville Calvin Ch...
20.10Josh Hutchinson
19:29.3Shepherd
21.9Jason Black-Joseph
19:31.0Allendale
22.10Dan Simonds
19:34.6Kalamazoo Hackett
23.12Omar Tenoiro-Leyva
19:37.7Bangor
24.9Neal Malakowski
19:39.2Schoolcraft
25.9Adrian Bailey
19:39.3 PRJackson Lumen Christi
9Nick Veine
19:41.6Manistee
26.10Brandon Geels
19:42.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
27.10Derryl Poynor
19:45.3Benzie Central
28.9Jesse Holmes
19:47.3 SRShepherd
29.9Ryan DeWitt
19:48.4Allendale
30.9Karl Berkemeier
19:48.5Jackson Lumen Christi
31.9Joel VanderMolen
19:49.3Allendale
32.11Addam Davidson
19:51.5Shepherd
33.10Nathan Piersma
19:52.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
34.10Cody Davis
19:53.8Leslie
35.11Caleb Gilbert
19:56.3 SRShepherd
36.9Sam Norquist
19:58.2Parchment
37.11Mitch Looman
20:00.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
38.9Andrew Sura
20:02.6Shepherd
39.11Michael Bassett
20:03.5 PRDelton-Kellogg
40.11Chad Elmer
20:04.4Stockbridge
41.12Derek Kinney
20:06.0Hanover-Horton
42.9Mitch Hoffman
20:06.2GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
43.9Ben Kroeze
20:09.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
44.9Matt Childs
20:10.4Hanover-Horton
45.9Chip Schmidt
20:13.0Allendale
46.9Linden Waling
20:13.3Parchment
47.11Jamie Hock
20:14.2 PRJackson Lumen Christi
48.9Jacob O'Brien
20:15.6 SRFlint Powers Catholic
49.11Matt Busen
20:16.4Stockbridge
50.9Jacob Pifer
20:19.8Shepherd
51.10Josh Sienkiewicz
20:21.9GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
52.10Preston Terrell
20:27.6Flint Powers Catholic
53.11Gabriel Fletcher-G...
20:32.9 SRBangor
54.9Austin McRae
20:33.2 PRHanover-Horton
55.9Casey O'Heran
20:35.8Hillsdale
56.10Max Rappleye
20:40.3Hanover-Horton
57.10David Decot
20:41.2GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
58.12Ethan Oosterman
20:41.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
59.11John Imperial
20:42.7Jackson Lumen Christi
60.12Andrew Gould
20:43.2Flint Powers Catholic
61.11Nathan Driesenga
20:43.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
62.11Evan Dexter
20:44.1Parchment
63.10Logan Hansen
20:48.2Delton-Kellogg
64.11Logan Norton
20:48.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
65.10Alex Filiputti
20:49.1Kalamazoo Hackett
66.9Zach Rozeboom
20:50.0Grandville Calvin Ch...
67.12Tyler Bapst
20:50.6Hanover-Horton
68.11Tim Harkins
20:52.6Flint Powers Catholic
69.9Calvin Scott
20:53.2Schoolcraft
70.12Alex Hess
20:55.0Kalamazoo Hackett
71.11Brian VanCamp
20:55.5Flint Powers Catholic
72.11Joshua Ericksen
20:56.2Shepherd
73.12Tim Lemon
20:56.6Wauseon
74.11Ben Walantyn
20:57.1Bangor
75.9Jacob Morgan
20:57.7 SRDelton-Kellogg
76.9Tanner Wilson
20:58.5Allendale
77.11Dominic Cotter
20:59.7Kalamazoo Hackett
78.10Brenden Dolehanty
21:00.2Shepherd
79.10Chad Wolff
21:02.5 PRJonesville
80.9Jon DeSantiago
21:04.3Bangor
81.10Aaron Bunke
21:06.0Wauseon
82.11Ryan Liwak
21:08.1 SRFlint Powers Catholic
83.9Blake Russo
21:13.2GR West Catholic
84.9Garrett Tremaine
21:14.8Leslie
85.10Tim Kennedy
21:17.8 SRFlint Powers Catholic
86.11Nathan Sanford
21:20.1Hanover-Horton
87.10Dane Egner
21:20.5 SRFlint Powers Catholic
88.9John Moore
21:22.7GR West Catholic
89.9Derrick Kamp
21:23.6Wauseon
90.12Ben Doane
21:26.2Leslie
91.9Luke Olson
21:29.7Stockbridge
92.11Collin Talbot
21:31.1Delton-Kellogg
93.11Kirk Kouchnerkavich
21:32.2GR_NorthPointe Chris...
94.10Matt Ryan
21:33.3 SRHartford
95.10Abel DeVries
21:36.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
96.10Austin Ford
21:40.2Bangor
97.9Kelly Gilbert
21:40.4Shepherd
98.12Bobby Mayberry
21:42.7Delton-Kellogg
99.10Alec Banner
21:45.3 PRParchment
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jeff Rumsey
18:30.9Hesperia
2.12Dane Schafer
18:57.5 PRPewamo-Westphalia
3.9August Schmeidikne...
19:18.6 SRPotterville
4.12Nick Schulte
19:28.9 SRPewamo-Westphalia
5.10Brandon Palmateer
19:29.4Pewamo-Westphalia
6.12Quinn Mackenzie
19:43.0Saugatuck
7.12Mike Cherry
19:48.4Hesperia
8.10RJ Haas
19:49.5 PRAlbion (Closed 2013)
9.9Michael Granzotto
20:07.4Saugatuck
10.11Steven Verrett
20:07.9Bear Lake-Onekama
11.10Andrew Karttunen
20:08.3Potterville
12.9David Jacobs
20:10.9Hesperia
13.9John Schoedel
20:24.5Bear Lake-Onekama
14.12Weston Brooks
20:25.5 SRBear Lake-Onekama
15.10Sam Freestone
20:35.4Saugatuck
16.12Nick Case
20:37.3Potterville
17.9Jalen Myers
20:42.9Saugatuck
18.11Jerry Tozer
21:05.9Hesperia
19.12Jacob Leonard
21:09.0Saugatuck
20.9Matt Miller
21:11.7Potterville
21.10Kemond Turner
21:14.3Albion (Closed 2013)
22.9Joe McKeweon
21:22.1Hesperia
23.9Michael Riess
21:30.4Centreville
24.10Kyle Davis
21:43.6 SRCentreville
25.9Reilly Merrill
21:47.3Bear Lake-Onekama
26.10Nate Florinchi
21:48.2Lawrence
27.12Chris Foster
21:48.9 PRCentreville
28.10Caleb Foster
21:50.9 SRCentreville
29.11Karl Meinema
21:57.2Kalamazoo Christian
30.12Braden Bowling
21:58.4 PRBear Lake-Onekama
31.10Thomas Dykstra
22:14.9Kalamazoo Christian
32.10Jonathan Kemp
22:15.8Potterville
33.9Seth Harrington
22:21.1Bear Lake-Onekama
34.10Tony Wirth
22:34.1Pewamo-Westphalia
35.12Kevin Schmitt
22:51.2Pewamo-Westphalia
36.9Steven McKenzie
23:01.9 SRMarcellus
37.9Bryson Waller
24:10.5 SRBear Lake-Onekama
38.12Justin Brown
24:32.4 SRBear Lake-Onekama
39.9Zachary Drake
25:25.1 SRCentreville
40.11Mike Agens
28:01.6Hesperia
41.12Jonathon Salisbury
28:39.4Potterville
42.11Joseph Vojtko
29:07.8St. Joseph Lake Mich...
43.12Andrew Smith
30:14.3Kalamazoo Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School 6th

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Ryan Melgar
9:33.7 PRPortage West
2.6Gabriel Walder
9:39.2 PRSaline
3.6Evan Vorwerck
9:44.7Auburn Bay City West...
4.6Augustine Siegel
9:49.5 SRHillsdale Academy
5.6Brendan Nesbitt
9:51.3Auburn Bay City West...
6.6Aaron Milley
9:55.3 SRSaline
7.6Kellen Brown
9:58.5 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
8.6Austin Dobbins
10:02.3 PRGobles
9.6Gabe Grannis
10:06.3 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
10.6Sam Brady
10:06.6 SRHillsdale Academy
11.6Jon Koning
10:07.6 SRPortage West
12.6Urial Macias
10:07.9 PRWest Noble
13.6Austin Lovett
10:09.0 SRRichland Gull Lake
14.6Justin Contreras
10:09.7 SRWest Noble
15.6Erick Contreras
10:09.9 SRWest Noble
16.6Joe Stermer
10:10.3 PRLawton
17.6Aaron Brink
10:11.0 SRGrand Rapids Christian
18.6Jordan Pattison
10:11.3 SRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
19.6Trevor Sepanik
10:13.6 SRTraverse City East
20.6Luke Humphrey
10:16.1 SRSaline
21.6Grant Peters
10:17.4 SRSaline
22.6Drew Waning
10:17.9 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
23.6Joey Kirby
10:24.3 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
24.6Anthony Stewart
10:27.3 SROtter Creek
25.6Austin Langlinais
10:27.9 SRMattawan
26.6Bruce Kearschner
10:32.7 SROtter Creek
27.6Josh Anderson
10:36.7 SRMattawan
28.6Henry Breems
10:37.2 SRGrand Rapids Christian
29.6Ronny Miller
10:38.3 PROtter Creek
30.6Chase Strange
10:38.5 PROtter Creek
31.6Cole Flintrop
10:39.8 SRVicksburg
32.6Alejandro Salas
10:42.2 PRWest Noble
33.6Nolan Rowland
10:42.6 PRRichland Gull Lake
34.8John Bare
10:43.0 PRPortage Central
35.6Brandon Beck
10:43.1 SRCreative Technologie...
36.6Tyler Poel
10:44.9 SRGrand Rapids Christian
37.6Grant Santos
10:45.1 PRSaline
38.6Jacob Vanderroest
10:46.4 SRSouth Haven Baseline
39.6Devonn Lawhead
10:46.7 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
40.6Idris Daranijoh
10:48.9 PRPortage Central
41.6Ryan Yaklin
10:51.6 PRSaline
42.6Javier Flores
10:52.5 SRWest Noble
43.6Aidan Sorensen
10:53.1 PRPortage North
44.6Kevin Berryman
10:53.4 PRLawton
45.6Ryan Talbott
10:54.4 SRPathfinder - Pinckney
46.6Zachary Burchyett
10:54.5 SROtter Creek
47.6Bailey Barnes
10:57.7 PROtter Creek
48.6Diego Rodriguez-Lugo
11:00.8 PRHillsdale Academy
49.6Nicholas Hayward
11:01.7 SRSchoolcraft
50.6Jarrett Miller
11:01.8 PRRichland Gull Lake
51.6Aaron Jarema
11:01.9 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
52.6Chris McGlynn
11:03.6 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
53.6Joshua Nicholson
11:04.2 PRGrand Rapids Christian
54.6Bryce O'Neil
11:04.4 PRVicksburg
55.6Don Kridler
11:05.4 PRKent City
56.6Nolan Selk
11:07.1 SRAllendale
57.6Richard Bower
11:12.2 PRRichland Gull Lake
58.6Justin Varineau
11:13.8 SRGrand Rapids Christian
59.6Troy Barrientos
11:17.6 SRWest Noble
60.6Zach Dewitt
11:18.1 SRAllendale
61.6Noah Heckenlively
11:18.4 SRHillsdale Academy
62.6Matt Dickerson
11:18.7 SRSchoolcraft
63.6Jimmy Muscato
11:18.9 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
64.6Ryan O'Connor
11:20.0 PRHarper Creek
65.6Grady Hively
11:20.5 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
66.6Caleb Thomas
11:23.7 PRGrand Rapids Christian
67.6Nate Pfeiffer
11:23.8 PRPortage Central
68.6Max Fiebelkorn
11:25.1 PRSchoolcraft
69.6Drew Gilmore
11:26.2 PRRichland Gull Lake
70.6Caleb Chamberlain
11:26.4 PRConcord
71.6Kaleb Berry
11:26.8 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
72.6Garrett Green
11:27.5 PRComstock Northeast
73.6Logan Peters
11:28.3 PRSouth Haven Baseline
74.6Raul Moreno
11:28.5 SRWest Noble
75.6Kade Rocco
11:31.4 PRHarper Creek
76.6Robert Beverage
11:31.9 PRPortage Central
77.6Andrew Joslyn
11:33.3 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
78.6Grant Kubiak
11:35.8 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
79.6Rocky Hutchins
11:36.1 SRConcord
80.6Jack Hamilton
11:38.6 PRPortage Central
81.6Ryan Van Orman
11:38.8 PRGrand Rapids Christian
82.6Jadyn Love
11:39.4 PRComstock Northeast
83.6Jonathon Oostindie
11:40.5 SRGrand Rapids Christian
84.6David Kluskowski
11:42.8 SRSouth Haven Baseline
85.6Matthew Schuppel
11:44.4 PRSchoolcraft
86.6Adam Grabowski
11:47.1 SRVicksburg
87.6Matt Campos
11:51.2 PRWest Noble
88.6Austin Schiller
11:52.3 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
89.6Gavin Denczek
11:54.0 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
90.7Noah Caldwell
11:56.0 SRBangor
91.6Nic Dewey
11:58.6 SRAllendale
92.6Dylan Montenegro
12:00.2 SRHarper Creek
93.6Gabe Parks
12:00.8 PRHowardsville Christian
94.6Drew Merasco
12:01.5 PRPortage Central
95.6Jack Greenman
12:02.8 PRSt Philip Catholic C...
96.6Chris Bannister
12:06.0 PRVicksburg
97.6Max Bauchet
12:06.1 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
98.6Max Brenner
12:06.7 PRSaline
99.6Gabriel Rodriguez
12:07.0 PRPortage West
100.6Devante Walker
12:09.3 PRTraverse City East
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters D1 Entries

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Gabrielle Anzalone
17:41.1Grand Blanc
2.9Claire Borchers
18:51.9Grand Haven
3.10Avery Evenson
19:01.5Hartland
4.11Taylor Stepanski
19:06.6 SRAlpena
5.11Miranda Belcher
19:10.6Traverse City Central
6.12Anna Pasternak
19:13.0Hartland
7.10Sammy Mondry
19:16.5Grandville
8.12Callie Clark
19:17.2Pinckney
9.12Laura Addison
19:19.0Grand Haven
10.12Alissa Williams
19:26.8East Kentwood
11.12Samantha Ehle
19:27.7Traverse City Central
12.11Jane Hawks
19:28.7Rockford
13.9Nicole Mosteller
19:33.0Northville
14.11Kelsey Calhoun
19:38.9Temperance Bedford
15.12Natalie Spahr
19:40.5 SRHuntington North
16.11Sawyer Rocheleau
19:45.8Rockford
17.9Lauren Marsh
19:46.5Traverse City Central
18.10Alyssa Cummings
19:46.9Saline
19.12Catie Rietsema
19:48.9Rockford
20.11Elizabeth Kingshott
19:49.3Brighton
21.11Amy Creutz
19:51.9Saline
22.12Annie-Norah Beveri...
19:57.5Ann Arbor Huron
23.11Julia Stock
20:01.2Grand Haven
24.9Gabriela Leon
20:04.0East Kentwood
25.9Alex Berends
20:07.7Hudsonville
26.11Natalie Nelson
20:07.9Pinckney
27.9Rachel Coleman
20:08.2Northville
28.12Anna Bos
20:08.5Rockford
29.11Liza Reynolds
20:08.8Brighton
30.12Paige McGahan
20:08.9Brighton
31.9Erin Zimmer
20:09.0Northville
32.9Alexandria Cell
20:09.8Ann Arbor Huron
33.10Ashley Nichols
20:10.0Monroe
34.11Marcy Marek
20:10.3Traverse City West
35.11Rachael Favela
20:10.5Traverse City West
36.10Kristin Green
20:11.7Saline
37.10Allison Dible
20:12.0Grand Ledge
38.12Courtney Volstromer
20:12.3Battle Creek Lakeview
39.12Caci Dishman
20:13.0Dexter
40.12Jenna McClellan
20:13.2Howell
41.12Aimee Marsh
20:14.2Traverse City Central
42.10Hannah Schroder
20:14.4Caledonia
43.11Kirsti King
20:15.0Grand Haven
44.11Priscilla Vanheest
20:15.5Grand Haven
45.12Cristina Perez
20:16.8Grand Haven
46.12Gretchen Spahr
20:18.7Huntington North
47.11Miranda Haas
20:20.4Pinckney
48.12Allison Hazy
20:22.4Rockford
49.9Riley Delben
20:22.9Monroe
50.12Erin Gaffney
20:24.9St Joseph Academy
51.10Jade Franz
20:26.1 PRDundee-Crown
52.9Janey Berends
20:32.3Hudsonville
53.12Monique Robinson
20:33.0 SRDundee-Crown
54.12Jessica Wines
20:35.5Pinckney
55.9Elianna Shwayder
20:38.0Saline
56.11Katie Gabier
20:41.5Jenison
57.9Ellie Leonard
20:42.2Jenison
58.11Emily Pap
20:43.9Dexter
59.9Connor LaPres
20:45.3Okemos
60.9Robin Jackson
20:46.6Dexter
61.11Allison McGinn
20:47.6Hartland
62.10Allison Lunau
20:48.7Brighton
63.10Kailey Mattarella
20:51.7 SRTraverse City Central
64.12Claira Himmel
20:52.5 SRDundee-Crown
65.9Jessica Johnson
20:53.8Ann Arbor Huron
66.10Megan Sanchez
20:53.9Hudsonville
67.10Taylor Corkins
20:55.0Brighton
68.10Kaitlin Halonen
20:55.7Hartland
69.12Kaylee VanDommelen
20:55.9Traverse City West
70.12Amanda Zittleman
20:56.1Temperance Bedford
71.11Jessica Sirchen
20:56.9St Joseph Academy
72.12Lisa Schultz
20:58.4Caledonia
73.9Ally Peirce
20:58.9Portage Central
74.11Mary Kate Chambers
20:59.5St Joseph Academy
75.10Erin Dunne
21:00.4Northville
76.12Becca Goodman
21:01.3Huntington North
77.9Danielle Snelgrove
21:02.0Grand Ledge
78.9Maggie Dejong
21:02.5Caledonia
79.10Alex Rodriguez
21:02.5Northville
80.10Jordan Vickery
21:04.7Rockford
81.11Kim Ader
21:05.6Brownstown Woodhaven
82.12Jessica Krantz
21:06.1Traverse City Central
83.11Clancey Hawke
21:06.8Traverse City West
84.12Rachel Clark
21:07.2Pinckney
85.10Emily Reyst
21:07.4Saline
86.11Gina McNamara
21:07.5Northville
87.12Leah Shepherd
21:08.1East Kentwood
88.11Emily Tarnaski
21:08.1Dexter
89.11Anne Redd
21:08.8Temperance Bedford
90.9Keely Falk
21:08.8Monroe
91.11Marina Aguilera
21:09.2Monroe
92.11Cassidy Benedict
21:09.3Brighton
93.12Kelsey Vosler
21:09.6Battle Creek Lakeview
94.9Krista Magness
21:10.3Grand Ledge
95.10Marie Ditzler
21:11.6Huntington North
96.12Katie Gross
21:13.9 SRDundee-Crown
97.11Emily Holmes
21:14.9Temperance Bedford
98.12Jaclyn Magness
21:16.0Grand Ledge
99.12Olivia Howard
21:16.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
100.11Haley Crites
21:17.1Okemos
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D2 Entries

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Waverly Neer
18:11.7Culver Academies
2.10Julia Bos
18:15.6GR_Christian
3.11Rachele Schulist
18:46.9Zeeland West
4.12Julie Oosterhouse
18:55.7Byron Center
5.12Alyssa Dyer
18:57.3FHE Ada Forest Hills...
6.10Claudia Vredeveld
19:02.1FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
7.12Taylor Smith
19:04.4Otsego
8.12Cassie Peterson
19:16.3Byron Center
9.11Jessie Baloga
19:25.2East Grand Rapids
10.12Keira Jack
19:31.8FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11.10Brittany Beeler
19:39.0Spring Lake
12.9Megan O'Neil
19:45.8Remus Chippewa Hills
13.10Cassidy Hass
19:51.3Mason
14.9Megan Schwartz
19:53.6 SRGR_South Christian
15.9Kayleigh Shillinger
19:54.4Ludington
16.9Carly Drobny
19:54.4Otsego
17.11Kayla Hanses
19:55.5DeWitt
18.12Morgan Stuut
19:56.3Three Rivers
19.12Melissa Morgan
19:56.9Fremont
20.12Liza Gunnink
20:01.6GR_Christian
21.10Clara Cullen
20:02.5FHE Ada Forest Hills...
22.12Kaye Sitterley
20:04.9Culver Academies
23.12Amanda Brewer
20:06.0Ionia
24.9Cassie Bloch
20:06.7Warren Regina
25.11Hannah Fleck
20:06.9Celina
26.12Morgan Wixson
20:07.5Remus Chippewa Hills
27.9Christina Ridella
20:08.7Warren Regina
28.9Abbey Soule
20:13.2Mason
29.9Jenny Ponkowski
20:15.0Warren Regina
30.12Erika Overbeck
20:17.1GR_Christian
31.12Amanda Olds
20:18.3Gaylord
32.9Morgan Miller
20:21.4Ionia
33.12Kayla Smade
20:21.6St. Clair
34.9Mckayley Gourley
20:21.7East Grand Rapids
35.9Brynna Hilton
20:22.5Coopersville
36.9Brooke Wahl
20:26.8Fremont
37.12Dana Veen
20:27.5GR_Christian
38.11Alex Belinky
20:29.0Carleton Airport
39.9Emily Murdoch
20:30.1DeWitt
40.11Kayla Balfour
20:31.1St. Clair
41.12Lauren McCarthy
20:31.1GR_Christian
42.9Mary Kostielney
20:31.4FHE Ada Forest Hills...
43.12Molly Longstreet
20:31.9GR_South Christian
44.11Grace Carver
20:33.3South Haven
45.11Alison Butler
20:35.3Richland Gull Lake
46.11Andrea Bell
20:36.8Celina
47.12Julia Kessler
20:38.8Ionia
48.12Ellen Junewick
20:39.4FHE Ada Forest Hills...
49.11Lauren Zens
20:39.8St. Clair
50.11AnnaJane Ward
20:40.1East Grand Rapids
51.11Michelle Kerr
20:44.8Dearborn Divine Child
52.11McKenzie Diemer
20:48.0GR_South Christian
53.12Brianna Wiles
20:48.2Ionia
54.12Anna Kassuba
20:55.2Gaylord
55.9Bethany Bartlett
20:55.8FHE Ada Forest Hills...
56.10Devon Sutton
20:57.6Ludington
57.12Sarah Pennington
20:59.4FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
58.10Geena Duff
21:00.6Gaylord
59.11Jessica D'Haene
21:01.5DeWitt
60.11MacKenzie Brewis
21:02.2Dearborn Divine Child
61.9Erikka Makowski
21:02.4Wayland Union
62.10Paige Koshar
21:02.4Otsego
63.9Summer Lennartz
21:02.9St. Joseph
64.9Marley Guy
21:03.1Three Rivers
65.9Lindsey Brewis
21:03.5Dearborn Divine Child
66.11Lauren Rademacher
21:05.5DeWitt
67.11Tevy Wheatley
21:05.6Marshall
68.9Abby Long
21:07.4GR_Christian
69.11Katie Griffith
21:07.7Carleton Airport
70.9Cassie Jager
21:08.7GR_Christian
71.12Megan Dickinson
21:10.0Fremont
72.9Lydia Dykhouse
21:11.9GR_South Christian
73.10Susan Hoffman
21:12.1East Grand Rapids
74.9Maria Gaudino
21:12.7GR_Catholic Central
75.11Anna Farrell
21:15.8Mattawan
76.12Kari Scott
21:17.7GR_Catholic Central
77.10Hannah VanRees
21:19.0Holland Christian
78.9Sierra Coay
21:20.4Richland Gull Lake
79.12Lydia Peterson
21:20.5Holland Christian
80.9Kelsie Schwartz
21:20.9Warren Regina
81.12Anna Seabolt
21:23.0Holland Christian
82.9Jamie Kossuth
21:23.0Spring Lake
83.11Jessica Tippie
21:24.1St. Clair
84.10Brianna Kalisz
21:24.4Marshall
85.10Angela Ottenwess
21:24.8FHE Ada Forest Hills...
86.10Kelsey Dorgan
21:26.2Mattawan
87.12Alaina Case
21:26.8Hastings
88.10Claire Schaar
21:27.8Fremont
89.11Halle Billinghurst
21:29.3Spring Lake
90.11Lindsay Boes
21:31.6Holland Christian
91.11Megan Borgeson
21:32.4Gaylord
92.9Alicia Schmidtendo...
21:32.8Three Rivers
93.12Jill McLain
21:32.8East Grand Rapids
94.10Jori Fell
21:34.9Richland Gull Lake
95.9Elizabeth Bloch
21:36.1Warren Regina
96.10Liza Goodspeed
21:38.1East Grand Rapids
97.9Cara Hoover
21:38.5Vicksburg
98.12Ashley Coon
21:39.2Celina
99.12Margo Dixon
21:44.2FHE Ada Forest Hills...
100.10Maria Warren
21:44.5Gaylord
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D3 Entries

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ali Wiersma
18:02.5Allendale
2.11Lindsey Burdette
18:14.6Hanover-Horton
3.11Kelly Schubert
18:43.5Manistee
4.12Michaela Carnegie
19:05.4Benzie Central
5.10Megan Hubbard
19:07.8Hanover-Horton
6.11Audrey Tremaine
19:20.8Leslie
7.12Taylor Nye
19:21.5Benzie Central
8.12Teha Ames
19:23.4Shepherd
9.11Jessica Disselkoen
19:33.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
10.12Stephanie Ingraham
19:35.1Manton
11.12Hilary Kast
19:40.3Hillsdale
12.12Emily Wrozek
19:41.3Hanover-Horton
13.9Kaylie Rhynard
19:41.4Shepherd
14.12Kelly Morgan
19:43.2Hanover-Horton
15.11Mickey Ludlow
19:43.5Jackson Lumen Christi
16.12Leah Busse
19:43.5 PRKent City
17.9Shannon Richardson
19:48.7Hanover-Horton
18.12Jacqueline Fillmore
19:48.9Stockbridge
19.12Sharon Morgan
19:49.9Hanover-Horton
20.12Krista Broekema
19:50.5Schoolcraft
21.11Sadie Ringer
19:54.2Kent City
22.9Morgan McKerchie
19:54.5Flint Powers Catholic
23.11Brooke Prieskorn
19:54.6Leslie
24.9Bryce Cutler
19:59.1Benzie Central
25.10Elisabeth Soper
20:02.0GR_NorthPointe Chris...
26.12Sydney Tremaine
20:03.9Leslie
27.12Tess Oldenburg
20:06.6Clare
28.12Kaylee Carew
20:07.1Kent City
29.12Kirstin Volkening
20:07.7Kingsley
30.11Theresa Warsecke
20:09.6Benzie Central
31.9Kayelin Mazur
20:10.0Flint Powers Catholic
32.12Kristen Fillmore
20:13.3Stockbridge
33.11Taylor Hartley
20:18.1Flint Powers Catholic
34.11Jordan Wentworth
20:20.4Shepherd
35.11Amber Peabody
20:22.1Benzie Central
36.11Lauren Cody
20:23.2Lawton
37.10Sarah Waraniak
20:23.8Flint Powers Catholic
38.10Lindsay Poll
20:28.0Stockbridge
39.11Madeline Hartlieb
20:28.3Schoolcraft
40.11Jeanne Wilson
20:30.3Kent City
41.12Katilee Bensley
20:31.0Schoolcraft
42.9Katherine Thayer
20:31.1Parchment
43.10Ashley Jourdan
20:32.5Grandville Calvin Ch...
44.11Grace Hildensperger
20:34.7 PRFlint Powers Catholic
45.11Kellie Rizzolo
20:35.1Stockbridge
46.12Colleen Anater
20:35.6 PRJackson Lumen Christi
47.9Andrea Bodary
20:36.0Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
48.10Brianna Russell
20:39.3 SRDelton-Kellogg
49.12Marin Baird
20:41.2Wauseon
50.9Makayla Huddleston
20:42.4Benzie Central
51.10Annie Patton
20:43.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
52.11Tessa Herring
20:44.4Wauseon
53.12Kayla Smith
20:45.6Leslie
54.10Christi Boze
20:47.0 SRDelton-Kellogg
55.11Jolene Drum
20:48.1Delton-Kellogg
56.10Kaylie Milne
20:49.4Flint Powers Catholic
57.12Jill McEldowney
20:51.3Jackson Lumen Christi
58.10Leanne Leuthard
20:51.9Jackson Lumen Christi
59.11Emily Crowley
20:55.9Clare
60.11Sierra Melling
20:56.3Hanover-Horton
61.11Laura Nordquist
21:00.1Parchment
62.10Rachel Ross
21:01.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
63.11Sarah Hartlieb
21:02.1Schoolcraft
64.11Kaytlynne Kerwin
21:04.9 SRKent City
65.10Kasey Caulkins
21:07.0Hillsdale
66.11Natalie Miller
21:09.0Jackson Lumen Christi
67.12Tiffany Trapp
21:16.1Jackson Lumen Christi
68.10Lindsay Hall
21:17.6Flint Powers Catholic
69.11Jasmine Holloway
21:22.4Stockbridge
70.9Victoria Harper
21:29.7Clare
71.12Bekah Stanton
21:36.0Jackson Lumen Christi
72.9Elena Ochoa
21:36.4Kalamazoo Hackett
73.12Kailey Shaffer
21:37.0Parchment
74.12Meah Krcatovich
21:37.1Hopkins
75.9Rachael Peabody
21:38.3Benzie Central
76.10Jessica Nave
21:38.5Berrien Springs
77.9Cassidy Scarpino
21:40.5GR West Catholic
78.10Taylor Cole
21:43.0Shepherd
79.12Sonny Jenkins
21:47.8Manton
80.12Sarah Smith
21:49.4Marlette
81.10Taylor Nowicki
21:50.5Kent City
82.12Katie Raymer
21:51.8Manton
83.9Robyn Stanley
21:54.2Clare
84.12Samantha Krause
21:55.8Kingsley
85.11Julia Snider
21:58.7Stockbridge
86.12Dani Nowicki
21:59.0Kent City
87.10Sarah Subject
21:59.8Leslie
88.11Hannah Silvey
22:00.9 SRGR_NorthPointe Chris...
89.10Katie Stein
22:02.0Hopkins
90.9Layne Corner
22:02.8Allendale
91.12Sarah Lipinski
22:04.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
92.9Megan Beck
22:08.6Wauseon
93.12Courtney Roth
22:09.9Manton
94.10Julia Moeggenborg
22:15.6Shepherd
95.11Rosemary Dahl
22:16.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
96.9Emma Augustyn
22:17.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
97.12Rebecca Spinks
22:18.5Marlette
98.11Alyssa Barkovich
22:23.5 SRLawton
99.9Madeline Richards
22:24.4Hillsdale
100.12Audrey Kremers
22:27.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D4 Entries

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Alexa Rumsey
18:34.1 SRHesperia
2.12Lindsay Neal
18:54.0North Muskegon
3.11Heather Price
19:35.9Saugatuck
4.9Ainslie Schenk
20:02.4Hudsonville Freedom ...
5.10Emily Witham
20:11.5North Muskegon
6.12Tobi Schoedel
20:18.4Bear Lake-Onekama
7.9Lauren Jenkins
20:26.4Saugatuck
8.8Maegan Roach
20:28.4Creative Technologie...
9.9Danielle Koepke
20:36.1Potterville
10.12Elizabeth Whalen
20:37.0Hillsdale Academy
11.9Kate McLain
20:40.7Kalamazoo Christian
12.11Gabbie Bates
20:47.6Hesperia
13.10Ginny Hoch
20:50.7North Muskegon
14.9Taylor Smith
20:53.0Montabella
15.10Maddy Danz
20:53.6Traverse City St. Fr...
16.10Shaley Albaugh
20:54.2Hillsdale Academy
17.10Jade Murzyn
20:56.0Saugatuck
18.11Donna Aslakson
20:57.4Hesperia
19.12Shena Albaugh
21:06.9Hillsdale Academy
20.9Moriah Hill-Green
21:08.7Potterville
21.11Jacklyn Yates
21:10.6Hesperia
22.11Charlotte Long
21:10.7St Philip Catholic C...
23.11Jaylee Brown
21:11.6Bear Lake-Onekama
24.11Samantha Ipema
21:19.9Kalamazoo Christian
25.12Erin Gieseke
21:24.6Hillsdale Academy
26.11Morgan West
21:24.9Potterville
27.12Megan Spencer
21:26.2Albion (Closed 2013)
28.10Elyse Lisznyai
21:30.4Hillsdale Academy
29.12Gretchen Rambadt
21:32.1Kalamazoo Homeschool...
30.12Rachel Foster
21:34.9Kalamazoo Christian
31.11Danielle Moreland
21:44.4Montabella
32.9Cecelia Rambadt
21:45.1 PRKalamazoo Homeschool...
33.9Lauren Zeerip
21:49.0Hesperia
34.10Hannah Meier
21:50.9North Muskegon
35.10Nicole Lauhon
21:52.8Gobles
36.11Jessie Michelin
21:52.9Traverse City St. Fr...
37.9Rachel Gallagher
21:53.0St Philip Catholic C...
38.10Lauren Buckel
21:54.7Traverse City St. Fr...
39.9Maria Kavanaugh
21:55.4Kalamazoo Homeschool...
40.10Brielle Johnson
21:55.9North Muskegon
41.11Emily Malina
21:56.3Montabella
42.12Yumi Babinec
21:57.2Bear Lake-Onekama
43.12Taylor Juza
21:58.6St. Joseph Lake Mich...
44.11Meagan Lavin
22:00.6Hesperia
45.10Jasmine Hall
22:02.9Hesperia
46.9Cammy Garvelink
22:10.4Saugatuck
47.10Elizabeth Ritchie
22:10.7Decatur
48.10Ella Lameyer
22:11.9Hudsonville Freedom ...
49.9Gabi May
22:14.9Decatur
50.11Lindsey Kuster
22:17.6Howardsville Christian
51.9Alisse Havlicek
22:22.1St. Joseph Lake Mich...
52.11Kelly Ferguson
22:24.8Bridgman
53.12Kelsey Stevenson
22:27.4Bridgman
54.12Kelly Zelinski
22:28.0Traverse City St. Fr...
55.12Ann Marie Olsiewicz
22:33.4Gobles
56.12Stephanie Horning
22:34.3Traverse City St. Fr...
57.11Allison Jenkins
22:34.9Saugatuck
58.10Joanna Klein
22:48.1Pewamo-Westphalia
59.11Bethany Riess
22:53.2Centreville
60.11Autumn Odom
22:53.4Centreville
61.11Shaina McClain
22:53.6Centreville
62.12Valerie Morel
22:56.1St Philip Catholic C...
63.12Emily Theis
22:57.2Kalamazoo Homeschool...
64.9Caitlyn Toering
23:01.9 PRWest Michigan Lutheran
65.12Breanne Bishop
23:04.0Howardsville Christian
66.9Jocelyn Silva
23:04.9Saugatuck
67.11Savanna Wierenga
23:05.0Hudsonville Freedom ...
68.9Kelly Babcock
23:06.8Bear Lake-Onekama
69.10Lauren Coffman
23:17.9Potterville
70.10Jessica Bogner
23:21.0North Muskegon
71.9Sara Doyle
23:29.0Ubly
72.12Dovile Vitkus
23:31.4Bridgman
73.11Jackie Soper
23:32.8 PRCentreville
74.12Monica Klein
23:39.1Pewamo-Westphalia
75.9Abby McClain
23:43.2Centreville
76.9Leah Osentoski
23:46.3Ubly
77.12Emily Ulrath
23:47.2Bridgman
78.9Tristen Gleason
23:48.2Bear Lake-Onekama
79.11Marlena Sarnecka
24:00.6Montabella
80.9Cammie Noeker
24:02.2 PRPewamo-Westphalia
81.9Alicia Beck
24:05.5Creative Technologie...
82.10Christina Craig
24:11.5Hillsdale Academy
83.11Megan Landeck
24:16.0St. Joseph Lake Mich...
84.10Paige Groom
24:22.0Potterville
85.11Emma Cramer
24:25.1Kalamazoo Christian
86.11Heidi Cornett
24:27.6Centreville
87.11Lauren Poolman
24:28.7Saugatuck
88.10Monique Allen
24:36.0St. Joseph Lake Mich...
89.11Danielle Ward
24:39.9Bear Lake-Onekama
90.12Jennifer Lechman
24:43.7Gobles
91.9Mariah Davidson
24:46.9Montabella
92.10Vanessa Ulfig
24:52.7Ubly
93.11Adalynn Brouwer
24:54.5Kalamazoo Christian
94.9Ashley Zimmer
24:55.2Kalamazoo Homeschool...
95.12Monica Kavanaugh
24:55.7Kalamazoo Homeschool...
96.11Paige Melick
24:56.5Bridgman
97.10Ella Deaton
24:57.0St. Joseph Lake Mich...
98.11Sarah Street
25:01.1Kalamazoo Christian
99.10Alexa Pline
25:13.3Pewamo-Westphalia
100.12Amber Harmon
25:22.7Eau Claire
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School 7-8

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Emily Starck
9:22.5 PRChippewa Hills
2.8Amairany Cruz
9:31.7 PRWest Noble
3.8Jessie Armstrong
9:32.2 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
4.7Gillian Walter
9:32.7 SRSaline
5.7Hannah Cummings
9:36.8 PRSaline
6.7Haleigh Cummings
9:37.6 SRSaline
7.8Danielle Rathfon
9:42.1 PRSaline
8.8Katie Verhulst
9:44.7 PRGrand Rapids Christian
9.8Caitlin Clark
9:47.0 PRLumen Christi
10.8Erin Lipp
9:47.2 PRTraverse City East
11.8Abby Vermuelen
9:51.5 PRNorth Muskegon
12.7Ali Martus
9:52.1 PRWayland Union
13.8Katherine Golladay
9:53.5 PREast Grand Rapids
14.8Kaela Theut
9:54.7 PREast Grand Rapids
15.8Rebecca Solberg
9:56.2 PREast Grand Rapids
16.7Kelly Peregrine
9:58.9 PRTraverse City East
17.8Lauren Green
9:58.9 PRSaline
18.8Rachael Weber
10:01.2 PRHopkins
19.8Jordan Mattarella
10:01.4 PRTraverse City East
20.8Kalina Pfannenstiel
10:02.3 PRTraverse City East
21.8Taylor Nelson
10:03.1 PRChippewa Hills
22.8Olivia Bordewyk
10:04.8 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
23.8Kendall Gosma
10:06.5 PRCrossroads
24.8Gabrielle Perrin
10:07.4 PRVicksburg
25.7Mackenzy Kasper
10:08.0 PRWayland Union
26.7Ali Chioda
10:08.4 SRVicksburg
27.7Jessica Vazquez
10:09.0 PRWest Noble
28.7Alison McLean
10:09.3 SRMill Creek (Dexter)
29.7Alexa Vanderhoff
10:09.4 SRPortage West
30.7Keeliegh Stigall
10:10.3 SROtter Creek
31.8Jessica Miles
10:10.5 PRSouth Haven Baseline
32.8Gillian Colquhoun
10:10.6 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
33.8Courtney Dennis
10:12.4 SRChippewa Hills
34.8Amanda Sharp
10:12.9 PROtter Creek
35.8Ellie Taylor
10:13.4 PRTraverse City East
36.8Avery Lowe
10:14.5 PRNorth Muskegon
37.8Lexi Shepherd
10:14.9 PRWest Noble
38.7Savannah Huitema
10:15.9 PRPortage Central
39.7Lily Fell
10:16.7 PRRichland Gull Lake
40.8Madeleine Nicholas
10:17.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
41.7Heidi Mattick
10:18.3 PROtter Creek
42.8Carly Bunce
10:20.6 PRConcord
43.8Rachel Warners
10:20.9 PRGrand Rapids Christian
44.7Lindsay Uitvlugt
10:22.6 PRGrand Rapids South C...
45.8Amber Buskard
10:23.0 PRGrandville
46.8Samantha Greeley
10:23.2 PRTemperance Bedford
47.8Lucy Ankenbauer
10:23.8 PRKalamazoo Hackett
48.7Anna Nagy
10:24.0 SROtter Creek
49.8Hailey Burns
10:24.2 PRTemperance Bedford
50.7Samantha Poole
10:24.9 PROtter Creek
51.8Ashton Montgomery
10:25.1 PRIonia
52.8Lyric Bronkema
10:28.3 PRByron Center West
53.7Sarah Sikkema
10:28.4 PRRichland Gull Lake
54.8Haley Ritsema
10:31.4 PRGrand Rapids South C...
55.8Jordan Arsenault
10:32.9Allendale
56.8Hunter Gatton
10:33.0 PRTemperance Bedford
57.7Claire Brouwer
10:33.9 SRGrand Rapids Christian
58.7Jensen McEldowney
10:34.7 SRLumen Christi
59.8Lindsey Fox
10:36.0 PRGrand Rapids Christian
60.7Ana Swanson
10:36.9 SRKent City
61.8Carson Smith
10:39.1 PROtter Creek
62.8Kaitlyn Rademacher
10:39.3 PRIonia
63.8Paige O'Piela
10:39.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
64.7Jessica Quist
10:39.8 PRUnity Christian
65.7Madyson Basch
10:43.1 SRTraverse City East
66.7Kayla Decker
10:44.1 PROtter Creek
67.8Karla Cortez
10:44.2 PRWest Noble
68.8Sarah Lime
10:45.3 PREast Grand Rapids
69.7Yvette Rojas
10:47.5 SRWest Noble
70.8Cassidy Ratliff
10:48.4 PRWest Noble
71.7Adrianna Barron
10:48.9 PRNorthwest
72.8Shannon Dingman
10:49.0 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
73.8Rachel Harley
10:49.7 PRGrandville
74.8Keerstyn Bonner
10:49.8 PRCalvin Christian
75.7Madalyn Spohler
10:50.2 PRTemperance Bedford
76.7Grace Ness
10:50.3 SRWest Noble
77.8Allison Franz
10:50.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
78.7Cayla Schlaff
10:50.5 SRMill Creek (Dexter)
79.8Maddie Parise
10:50.8 PRPortage West
80.7Lily Rezepkowski
10:51.4 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
81.8Mackenzie Wierenga
10:51.5 PRGrand Rapids South C...
82.8McKaya Groenwald
10:51.6 PRBear Lake
83.8Savanah Smith
10:53.7 PRGrandville
84.8Kylie Schafer
10:54.2 PRChippewa Hills
85.8Aly Dahlmann
10:54.7 PRSaline
86.8Margo McLain
10:55.0 PREast Grand Rapids
87.7Leah Buteyn
10:55.3 PRGrand Rapids Christian
88.8Tabitha Martin
10:55.5 PRChippewa Hills
89.7Erin Brink
10:55.5 SRCalvin Christian
90.8Maria Kuiper
10:56.2 PRHolland Christian
91.8Elizabeth Greve
10:56.3 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
92.8Breanna Miller
10:57.4 PRIonia
93.8Hannah Asselin
10:58.8 SRTemperance Bedford
94.7Karin Lee
11:00.0 SRByron Center West
95.8Kayla Gercak
11:00.0 PRPortage West
96.8Allison Utting
11:00.8 PRGrandville
97.8Keiley Vieau
11:02.2 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
98.8Alaina Smith
11:02.8 PRMattawan
99.8Carly Lott
11:03.1 PRLawton
100.7Amanda Boelman
11:03.9 PRPortage Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Paulina Grunden
21:02.1Huntington North
2.9Morgan Harney
21:19.7Rockford
3.11Emily Wilks
21:26.7Brighton
4.12Emma Clor
21:27.9Huntington North
5.10Mara Bottomley
21:31.8Dexter
6.12Elyse Sholtis
21:34.4Rockford
7.9Molly Peregrine
21:35.2Traverse City Central
8.10Haley Venlet
21:43.7 PRJenison
9.11Molly Tompkins
21:48.3Traverse City Central
10.12Kelly Ditzler
21:53.2Huntington North
11.10Bri Vanderberg
21:56.1Rockford
12.12Megan Sloan
21:57.1Temperance Bedford
13.11Lydia Bumann
22:00.1Brighton
14.11Samie Kaufman
22:05.3Traverse City Central
15.11Cassie Hacker
22:08.3Huntington North
16.12Mariah Robinette
22:08.8Temperance Bedford
17.11Rachel Alberta
22:10.4Rockford
18.9Kendall Minor
22:15.2Traverse City Central
19.10Cara Nisbet
22:16.6Brighton
20.12Nikki Helmboldt
22:18.1Traverse City Central
21.10Chloe Rick
22:18.6Temperance Bedford
22.10Hannah Peters
22:19.6Huntington North
23.11Emily Walwood
22:19.7Grand Haven
24.11Heidi Dayton
22:21.1Hudsonville
25.10Carolyn Schneider
22:21.1 SRDundee-Crown
26.9Lauren Brasure
22:21.6Rockford
27.9Allison Murphy
22:22.1Dexter
28.10Elise Zagore
22:23.1Traverse City West
29.10Hayley Williamson
22:23.6Brighton
30.10Madeline Smith
22:24.4Hudsonville
31.9Joy Reist
22:25.0Traverse City Central
32.10Anna Ellison
22:26.7Brighton
33.10Allie Spring
22:27.0Brighton
34.9Sara Jacobs
22:28.8Grand Haven
35.11Lauren Lafontaine
22:29.9Dexter
36.9Cassidy Lambert
22:33.2Pinckney
37.10Tara Stetler
22:34.2Dexter
38.10Molly Davis
22:34.9 PRTraverse City West
39.9Ashley Rice
22:35.0 SRGrand Haven
40.11Tonya Albertson
22:35.5Huntington North
41.10Jenna Michaud
22:36.2Huntington North
42.11Becca Barrone
22:36.7Grand Haven
43.9Marissa McGahan
22:38.4Brighton
44.10Emily Assenmacher
22:38.6Dexter
45.10Samantha Rineman
22:41.7Howell
46.9Tara Mojzuk
22:43.4Rockford
47.9Cassidy Johnson
22:44.0Huntington North
48.10Emily Parks
22:45.7Howell
49.12Katie Taylor
22:46.3Dexter
50.12Erin Markell
22:46.5Hartland
51.10Lauren Daas
22:47.2Huntington North
52.10Lauren Gilbert
22:49.1Brighton
53.10Olivia Labonte
22:55.4Traverse City Central
54.12Sarah Jernigan
22:55.7Rockford
55.10Denise Grezeszak
22:59.8Hartland
56.11Annica Wyskochil
23:00.1Traverse City Central
57.12Ellen Davis
23:01.5Traverse City West
58.9Cassie Durant
23:05.8Grand Haven
59.12Maria Lyons
23:08.7Traverse City Central
60.10Rebecca Dzombak
23:11.2Pinckney
61.10Kelli Eddie
23:11.3Grandville
62.12Brittany Greko
23:11.5Rockford
63.10Coleen Conroy
23:13.0Rockford
64.11Brooke Spruit
23:14.5Grand Haven
65.10Dana Henderson
23:15.5Pinckney
66.9Megan Fischer
23:15.8East Kentwood
67.9Christine Cieslak
23:15.9Howell
68.9Rachel Jones
23:16.3 SRHuntington North
69.11Morgan Crocker
23:16.5Traverse City Central
70.9Rachel Eikenberry
23:18.6Grand Haven
71.11Angela Dembowski
23:22.6Hartland
72.12Hannah Modig
23:23.8Grand Ledge
73.10Tammy Munro
23:24.6Huntington North
74.12Sarah Molnar
23:27.0Dexter
75.11Ashleigh Kozel
23:27.8Brighton
76.11Maddie Cleghorn
23:29.2Grand Haven
77.11Yuliya Mironova
23:31.4Grandville
78.10Kirsten Berlet
23:31.7 PRDundee-Crown
79.11Audrey Niemchick
23:32.2Grandville
80.11Megan Eekhoff
23:34.4Dexter
81.10Meridith Spohler
23:35.7Temperance Bedford
82.9Cailin McLean
23:36.6Dexter
83.9Debra Yan
23:38.0Okemos
84.11Katelyn Depreckel
23:40.4Grand Haven
85.11Madison Henry
23:40.5Portage Northern
86.11Sara Karst
23:40.9Huntington North
87.10Brittany Gralak
23:41.1Temperance Bedford
88.12Marta Bettinardi
23:41.5Jenison
89.10Ellie Maczinski
23:42.2Grandville
90.12Molly Taylor
23:42.7Grandville
91.12Allison Johnson
23:42.8Pinckney
92.11Amanda Pitchford
23:43.5Grand Ledge
93.11Alexa Curtis
23:43.7Brighton
94.9Kelli Johnson
23:45.2Pinckney
95.12Heather Hippensteel
23:46.0Huntington North
96.12Elena Potts
23:47.6Portage Central
97.10Brittany Swejkoski
23:47.9Holt
98.11Katie Hollobaugh
23:49.5Pinckney
99.11Larissa Marsich
23:51.7Pinckney
100.12Lizzy Wacker
23:51.8Traverse City Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Carolyn Wilcox
21:13.2GR_Christian
2.12Autumn Oostinde
21:17.8GR_Christian
3.12Emily Long
21:31.2GR_Christian
4.12Ali Smith
21:42.2Ionia
5.11Dorthea Leisman
21:47.9GR_Christian
6.10Carolyn Muyskens
21:48.9GR_Christian
7.12Taylor Gruner
21:55.9East Grand Rapids
8.10Ruth Jansen
22:11.0GR_Christian
9.10Katie DeVries
22:16.5GR_South Christian
10.11Scotland Gourley
22:19.1East Grand Rapids
11.10Ally Eardley
22:19.7East Grand Rapids
12.9Kat Jonker
22:19.8GR_Christian
13.10Melanie Fox
22:21.7GR_Christian
14.9Natalie Whise
22:29.0St. Joseph
15.9Caitlin Malarney
22:30.5FHE Ada Forest Hills...
16.11Michaela Slachter
22:30.9 PRGR_South Christian
17.12Krystin Dreyer
22:31.5Gaylord
18.12Liz Klein
22:34.2Richland Gull Lake
19.11Emily Grawburg
22:36.0Dearborn Divine Child
20.12Maria Rich
22:38.7FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
21.11Lora Huizingh
22:39.0 SRGR_South Christian
22.12Kelly Petersen
22:41.1Richland Gull Lake
23.10Sara Cusack
22:43.7FHE Ada Forest Hills...
24.10Emma Hardiman
22:45.2Richland Gull Lake
25.11Claire Lambert
22:45.5GR_Christian
26.10Carlie Penning
22:46.8GR_Christian
27.9Maria Foley
22:47.3Richland Gull Lake
28.9Bailey Stark
22:47.3Richland Gull Lake
29.9Kendell Alcalar
22:47.6Ionia
30.10Mary Kate Davis
22:52.3East Grand Rapids
31.9Elise Argue
22:55.0FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
32.9Rachel Harkema
22:55.7GR_Christian
33.11Shannon Beezhold
22:56.6GR_Christian
34.9Dakota Clark
22:58.8East Grand Rapids
35.11Emma Bykerk
22:58.9GR_South Christian
36.10Katie Hollemans
22:59.4FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
37.10Martha Bogo
23:01.5East Grand Rapids
38.12Hannah Horton
23:02.6Mason
39.11Mary Creswell
23:04.4East Grand Rapids
40.9Haley Haasch
23:06.8Richland Gull Lake
41.11Kristen Bielema
23:08.8GR_Christian
42.11Mary Lefere
23:10.5GR_Catholic Central
43.10Joanna Bascom
23:11.1GR_Christian
44.9Claudia Hoezee
23:11.9East Grand Rapids
45.11Morgan Pohlad
23:12.2GR_South Christian
46.10Claire Pabst
23:12.4DeWitt
47.9Lauren Ditmar
23:12.9East Grand Rapids
48.11Abby Spickerman
23:15.0Fremont
49.10Shelby Tuthill
23:18.3East Grand Rapids
50.12Kellee Flemming
23:18.9East Grand Rapids
51.10Anna MacLachlan
23:21.5GR_Catholic Central
52.10Katie Regan
23:23.5East Grand Rapids
53.12Brittany Chorian
23:23.9GR_Catholic Central
54.11Samantha Schwartz
23:25.4St. Clair
55.10Hannah Dear
23:26.6East Grand Rapids
56.11Clare Lambert
23:27.4GR_Catholic Central
57.10Kayleigh Hynes
23:29.4Culver Academies
58.12Hannah Rockwell
23:31.3Marshall
59.11Madison Poole
23:32.5FHE Ada Forest Hills...
60.11Allison Canum
23:32.8GR_Catholic Central
61.12Luise Willich
23:34.8Marshall
62.11Allie Trudgeon
23:37.4GR_Catholic Central
63.10Mila Abushmaies
23:37.5Richland Gull Lake
64.10Chloe Early
23:37.9East Grand Rapids
65.11Hanneke Veldhuijzen
23:38.8GR_South Christian
66.11Megan Garstecki
23:40.1St. Joseph
67.11Haley Rock
23:42.0St. Clair
68.9Sarah Hartwell
23:42.4St. Joseph
69.12Rachel Fischer
23:43.0GR_Catholic Central
70.10Sophie Ryal
23:43.8Mason
71.10Sammi Morren
23:44.8GR_South Christian
72.10Lauren Fisher
23:46.8GR_Catholic Central
73.12Danielle White
23:48.6Dearborn Divine Child
74.9Claire Kennedy
23:48.8GR_Catholic Central
75.9Shelby Allen
23:51.9DeWitt
76.9Natalie Knauf
23:52.9DeWitt
77.10Kate Lubben
23:54.4Holland Christian
78.10Danielle Ruppal
23:55.4FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
79.9Jessica Brouwer
23:55.5GR_South Christian
80.12Jessica Allen
24:00.6Dearborn Divine Child
81.10Maaike Mudde
24:00.9GR_Christian
82.11Nicole Wehner
24:05.7Gaylord
83.12Monica Langeland
24:08.8GR_Christian
84.9Libbey Jones
24:11.9Mason
85.10Casey Boik
24:13.0Dearborn Divine Child
86.12Hannah Lamons
24:14.0Richland Gull Lake
87.12Maddy Mileski
24:15.0GR_Catholic Central
88.12Lexi Strout
24:17.3GR_Catholic Central
89.11Ellery Bouwkamp
24:17.3 SRHolland Christian
90.11Jenna DeJongh
24:17.4Holland Christian
91.12Molli Walstra
24:19.5East Grand Rapids
92.10Erin Bargo
24:19.7Richland Gull Lake
93.10Lindsey Rich
24:20.1FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
94.10Lauren Westendorp
24:23.9Holland Christian
95.9Gabby Bosworth
24:25.7GR_Christian
96.10Ellie Eggleston
24:26.0GR_Catholic Central
97.10Elizabeth Lane
24:27.5Richland Gull Lake
98.11Lydia Koning
24:27.7GR_South Christian
99.10Cathy Baxter
24:29.0East Grand Rapids
100.11Sarai Droge
24:29.8GR_Christian
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Amanda Sizemore
21:15.4Kent City
2.12Corrie Noah
21:38.0Benzie Central
3.12Madison Cox
21:40.5Hanover-Horton
4.10Anna Berkemeier
21:41.7Jackson Lumen Christi
5.9Taylor Ovadek
21:45.3Flint Powers Catholic
6.9Ashley Russo
21:50.0Kent City
7.11Jessica Adams
21:50.1Flint Powers Catholic
8.9Kayla Piloske
21:52.5Hanover-Horton
9.12Marika Grabowski
21:58.5Benzie Central
10.10Kelsey Rochester
22:11.8Jackson Lumen Christi
11.10Elizabeth Wallace
22:21.7Flint Powers Catholic
12.9Hannah Sauter
22:28.2Jackson Lumen Christi
13.10Micah Ward
22:31.3Stockbridge
14.9Paige Sauer
22:46.9Benzie Central
15.9Catherine Daly
22:49.4Jackson Lumen Christi
16.9Abigail Alexander
22:54.4Flint Powers Catholic
17.10Miranda Besey
22:57.3Benzie Central
18.10Raechel Broek
23:01.0Grandville Calvin Ch...
19.12Anna Grabowski
23:09.0Benzie Central
20.11Stefvany Miller
23:10.2Hanover-Horton
21.10Hannah Desmet
23:12.7Jackson Lumen Christi
22.10Jacquelin Miller
23:19.0 SRJackson Lumen Christi
23.11Jamie Ring
23:26.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
24.12Jenna Moeggenborg
23:28.5Shepherd
25.11Katie Hrebec
23:32.9Jackson Lumen Christi
26.11Alyssa Keiser
23:34.2Hanover-Horton
27.10Mary Warsecke
23:45.2Benzie Central
28.9Rachel Buckley
23:46.3Shepherd
29.12Taylor Witchner
23:46.7Benzie Central
30.12Cady Sandel
23:48.8Shepherd
31.10Eileen Thoma
23:55.3Flint Powers Catholic
32.11Andrea Randall
23:59.0Flint Powers Catholic
33.10Katie Prevost
24:07.3Jackson Lumen Christi
34.12Megan Martin
24:09.9Leslie
35.10Jordan Nye
24:10.3Benzie Central
36.12Marissa Pelletier
24:11.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
37.10Riley Norton
24:12.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
38.9Jenna Chapman
24:12.6Stockbridge
39.9Ashton Arens
24:15.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
40.9Crystal Niewiadomski
24:19.8Benzie Central
41.10Anna Mydosh
24:22.8Jackson Lumen Christi
42.12Jessica Anater
24:23.5Jackson Lumen Christi
43.12Jenn Lefere
24:27.7Jackson Lumen Christi
44.9Audrey Gruppen
24:29.0Grandville Calvin Ch...
45.9Hannah Smith
24:29.0Allendale
46.10Alex Graves
24:29.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
47.12Mayce Preller
24:33.7Jackson Lumen Christi
48.12Sarah Ballew
24:49.0Shepherd
49.9Alisha Clous
24:51.0Benzie Central
50.9Tara Rule
24:52.1Hanover-Horton
51.11Peggy Riley
24:52.6Jackson Lumen Christi
52.11Brittany Heffington
24:57.8Hartford
53.11Alex Kiers
24:58.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
54.11Brittany Vellequette
24:59.6Jackson Lumen Christi
55.9Nicole Bliven
24:59.8Leslie
56.11Caroline White
25:02.1Stockbridge
57.12Chara Sykes
25:03.4Hanover-Horton
58.12Melissa Jorgensen
25:07.0Shepherd
59.9Erin Brcic
25:09.9Flint Powers Catholic
60.10Brandi Sytsma
25:10.0Hopkins
61.11Caroline Manley
25:11.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
62.10McKenzie Koenig
25:12.6Wauseon
63.10Liz Brueggeman
25:12.9 PRJackson Lumen Christi
64.10Sarah Melton
25:16.6Hartford
65.10Sam Zettlemaier
25:17.2Delton-Kellogg
66.11Angela Danielski
25:19.2GR West Catholic
67.9Erin Haagsma
25:23.0Grandville Calvin Ch...
68.10Yvonne Wells
25:25.6Berrien Springs
69.9Lauren Doane
25:26.2Leslie
70.12Emily Swastek
25:28.6Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
71.9Danielle Morse
25:29.7Delton-Kellogg
72.10Keely Dunigan
25:32.2Jackson Lumen Christi
73.11Celia Forgacs
25:35.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
74.10Molly Bradley
25:35.7Shepherd
75.12Kim DeVore
25:36.5Manton
76.12Christine Casuccio
25:39.5Jackson Lumen Christi
77.12Shannon Sprow
25:42.1 SRWauseon
78.10Kendall Richard
25:43.6 SRSchoolcraft
79.12Tara Roberson
25:45.5Shepherd
80.10Gabbie Redpath
25:48.3Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
81.11Kristin Coffman
25:50.8 SRSchoolcraft
82.9Aria Grabowski
25:52.2Benzie Central
83.11Rose Roelant
25:52.3Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
84.9Beth Hartley
25:52.5Jackson Lumen Christi
85.10Jamie Forgacs
25:53.8Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
86.11Zoe Zi
25:57.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
87.12Allison Nickert
25:58.3Kalamazoo Hackett
88.10Kaylee Austin
26:02.2Kent City
89.10Ashley Kruck
26:02.7Berrien Springs
90.9Katlyn Moonan
26:03.6Flint Powers Catholic
91.10Andrea Schumacher
26:03.9 SRHopkins
92.11Alyssa Pamer
26:07.0Kent City
93.10Kendra Edema
26:09.8Hopkins
94.11Taylor Winnie
26:09.8Stockbridge
95.10Amanda Schumacher
26:13.1Hopkins
96.11Megan Bickings
26:14.2 PRParchment
97.12Caroline Milne
26:15.1Flint Powers Catholic
98.12Marie Whitt
26:22.8Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
99.10Kelsey Buentello
26:23.6Shepherd
100.11Jillian Wiersma
26:24.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Haley Wiseman
21:46.5Hesperia
2.12Mari Anderson
22:09.7 PRHesperia
3.11Vanessa Davila
23:29.8Hesperia
4.11Mary Farver
23:40.0Hesperia
5.12Audrey Ackerman
24:01.3 PRKalamazoo Homeschool...
6.11Courtney Smeenge
25:16.5Saugatuck
7.10Samantha Mullet
26:17.8Bear Lake-Onekama
8.9Kirsten Welborn
26:39.8Kalamazoo Christian
9.9Daytona Davis
27:13.7 PRHesperia
10.10Stacy Bowman
28:45.1Kalamazoo Homeschool...
11.9Bailey Kelley
30:33.3 PRCentreville
12.9Amanda Williamsen
31:15.1Hesperia
13.11Lindsey Kelley
31:57.1 PRCentreville
14.10Rebekkah Saunders
32:27.5Kalamazoo Homeschool...
15.9Maya Eaton
32:38.5Kalamazoo Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School 6th

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Hannah Bunch
10:11.4 SROtter Creek
2.6Eryn Lewis
10:19.3 PRWashington Gardner
3.6Grace Clark
10:31.9 SRConcord
4.6Hannah Warners
10:34.3 SRGrand Rapids Christian
5.6Maggie Farrell
10:38.2 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
6.6Layna Steele
10:41.0 SRVicksburg
7.6Josephine Hosner
10:41.5 PRVicksburg
8.6Mackenzie Carano
10:48.8 SRPathfinder - Pinckney
9.6Catherine Stone
10:52.1 SRPathfinder - Pinckney
10.6Makenna Taylor
10:53.2 PRWest Noble
11.6Charley Andrews
10:54.1 PRHarper Creek
12.6Taylor Durbin
10:55.6 PRWest Noble
13.6Clare Lycan
10:56.1 PRLawton
14.6Taylar Coyler
10:57.1 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
15.6Tori Verhulst
10:59.6 SRGrand Rapids Christian
16.6Taylor Phillips
11:00.4 PRLawton
17.6Megan Heft
11:02.7 SRHopkins
18.6Taylor Turner
11:04.5 PROtter Creek
19.6Taryn Kilbane
11:06.5 SRHopkins
20.6Kit Huffman
11:09.2 SRSaugatuck
21.6Olivia Harvey
11:10.4 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
22.6Allegra Baird
11:14.1 PRHarper Creek
23.6Araceli Flores
11:14.9 PRWest Noble
24.6Paige Miller
11:15.8 SRIonia
25.6Megan Hemstreet
11:16.2 SRPortage Central
26.6Olivia Sovitch
11:18.6 PRSaline
27.6Brenna Otte
11:19.4 SRGrand Rapids Christian
28.6Anna Kahmark
11:19.9 PRPortage Central
29.6Kendall Green
11:32.2 SRComstock Northeast
30.6Colleen LaBonte
11:33.4 PRTraverse City East
31.6Macayla Rhoda
11:33.5 PRSchoolcraft
32.6Kadie Alpers
11:35.1 PRRichland Gull Lake
33.6Cierra Bagley
11:36.5 PRPortage Central
34.6Megan Schenkel
11:36.6 SRGrand Rapids Christian
35.6Olivia Schroder
11:38.4 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
36.6Cortney Chow
11:47.0 PRPortage North
37.6Juliana Boyd
11:47.2 SRSaline
38.6Marti Floyd
11:50.1 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
39.6Hannah Aten
11:51.1 SRAllendale
40.6Logan Litchfield
11:53.9 PRGobles
41.6Haley Rostel
11:55.3 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
42.6Tiana Cole
11:57.1 PRTraverse City East
43.6Hannah Berning
11:57.5 SRHarper Creek
44.6Renae Malone
11:59.8 PRHarper Creek
45.6Jamie Katschor
12:00.1 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
46.6Alicia Jo
12:03.2 SRGrand Rapids Christian
47.6Skylar Rogenski
12:03.3 PRVicksburg
48.6Emily Westers
12:04.6 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
49.6Gabby Brandonisio
12:06.0 SRConcord
50.6Liz Torres-martinez
12:08.8 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
51.6Megan Montgomery
12:08.9 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
52.6Elle Redman
12:09.0 PRConcord
53.6Kendal Hall
12:09.7