Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Sportsplex

5,000 Meters Varsity 1
5,000 Meters Varsity 2
5,000 Meters Varsity 3
Womens Races

Sportsplex

5,000 Meters Varsity 1
5,000 Meters Varsity 2
5,000 Meters Varsity 3

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Landstown
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity 1

 
1.12Kevin O'Sullivan
16:54.92Princess Anne
2.12Sam Nelson
17:00.19 PRTallwood
3.9Ryland O'Brien
17:16.61 SRFirst Colonial
4.11Zach Fanelty
17:22.25Tallwood
5.12Tyler Fabian
17:26.92 PRFirst Colonial
6.10Glenn Rose
17:35.97 SRTallwood
7.11Marcus Rinehardt
17:37.48Tallwood
8.10Brian Sharp
17:38.17 PRFrank Cox
9.11Joseph Shank
17:50.61Tallwood
10.10Elliot Fisher
18:01.51 PRFirst Colonial
11.12Matt Wagner
18:10.87Princess Anne
12.12Trevor Nichols
18:12.12Princess Anne
13.10Chase Reidelbach
18:30.97 SRFrank Cox
14.12Jake Marshall
18:43.30Princess Anne
15.12Matt Wheeler
18:45.19 PRFrank Cox
16.11Randy Morrison
18:46.67 SRFrank Cox
17.11Justin Tabbing
18:48.97Tallwood
18.12Tyler Andrew
18:52.81 PRFirst Colonial
19.11Kyle Meyer
18:55.91 SRFrank Cox
20.11Michael Rienerth
18:56.69 PRFirst Colonial
21.11Stephen Fabian
18:57.64 SRFirst Colonial
22.11Joe Malfitano
18:58.49 SRPrincess Anne
23.11Joe Lyon
18:59.23 SRFrank Cox
24.10Alex Ochs
19:08.15First Colonial
25.10Micha Syzmanski
19:10.40 SRFirst Colonial
26.10Jason Cotton
19:13.41Frank Cox
27.12Harrison Sun
19:16.44 PRPrincess Anne
28.12Bobby Pope
19:17.64Tallwood
29.9Colden Burnell
19:18.84 PRPrincess Anne
30.10James Melrose
19:20.82First Colonial
31.11Sean Sexton
19:22.16 SRTallwood
32.12Michael Daddio
19:28.23 PRFirst Colonial
33.9Gabe Gibson
19:36.73 PRFrank Cox
34.12Wesley Claffee
19:42.22 PRFrank Cox
35.11Alex Kerschl
19:43.88 SRPrincess Anne
36.11David Vasquez
19:44.59 PRFirst Colonial
37.9Sean Hannifin
19:47.74 PRFirst Colonial
38.11Thomas Luna
19:48.59Frank Cox
39.9Nate Alexander
19:55.15 PRFrank Cox
40.11Matt Fesko
19:59.14 SRPrincess Anne
41.12Ben Oelberg
20:02.90 PRFirst Colonial
42.9Colin Brewington
20:03.60 SRFirst Colonial
43.9Brendan O'Sullivan
20:05.14 SRPrincess Anne
44.9Daniel Rienerth
20:08.87 PRFirst Colonial
45.11Alex Anduze
20:09.55 PRTallwood
46.9Billy Burgess
20:13.97 SRFrank Cox
47.9Chris Dowdy
20:15.70 SRFrank Cox
48.11Justin Dozier
20:18.58 SRTallwood
49.10John Russell
20:19.79 PRPrincess Anne
50.11Peter Simone
20:20.58 PRTallwood
51.12Corey Anderson
20:22.62 PRFrank Cox
52.9Jesse Lee
20:28.13 PRFrank Cox
53.12Peter Langlands
20:37.74 PRFrank Cox
54.10Alex Vasiloff
20:46.89 PRTallwood
55.10Brian Zawacki
21:02.61 SRTallwood
56.11Ryan Hargis
21:04.48 SRFrank Cox
57.9Luke Small
21:05.56 PRFrank Cox
58.11Matthew Burger
21:07.66 PRFrank Cox
59.-Nate Hart
21:40.06 PRFirst Colonial
60.12Alex Cope
21:47.17 PRFirst Colonial
61.12Drew Jackson
21:54.16First Colonial
62.12Buddy Lawson
21:55.44 PRFirst Colonial
63.10Antonio Matthews
21:56.53 PRTallwood
64.10Logan Langlier
22:00.19 SRFrank Cox
65.11Will Beamon
22:14.24First Colonial
66.11Wesley Hagedorn
22:16.56 SRFirst Colonial
67.11Josh Cox
22:31.62 PRFirst Colonial
68.9Nick Cipolla
22:41.10 PRPrincess Anne
69.10Christian Glanowski
24:01.92First Colonial
70.10Kelvin Chin
24:07.09Tallwood
71.9Will Mason
24:10.28 SRFrank Cox
72.11Duke Kunzler
24:18.12Frank Cox
73.9Austin Liss
24:29.83Frank Cox
74.12Brendan Williams
25:05.27 PRFrank Cox
75.12Alex Caron
25:34.48 PRFirst Colonial
76.9Jacob Seaburg
26:45.00Tallwood
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity 2

 
1.10Brent Coulter
16:41.03Landstown
2.12Michael McDonald
16:51.50 PRFloyd E Kellam
3.12Lawrence Thomas
17:17.71Landstown
4.11Travis Via
17:32.10 PRFloyd E Kellam
5.10Sean Helmke
17:33.58Floyd E Kellam
6.10Robert Taylor
17:35.55 SRFloyd E Kellam
7.11David Zobel
17:56.49 PRFloyd E Kellam
8.12Connor Bennett
18:13.87 PRLandstown
9.12Nate Vandam
18:16.01 PRLandstown
10.12Trevor Klein
18:17.91 PRBayside
11.10Damien Spain
18:22.78 SRGreen Run
12.11Aaron Georgaides
18:31.52 SRBayside
13.9Colsen Kalista
18:37.33Landstown
14.10Jacob Whitaker
18:43.04 SRGreen Run
15.11Jared McCartney
18:45.71 PRLandstown
16.11Jason Roe
18:53.46 SRLandstown
17.10Mikel Manthey
19:11.50Floyd E Kellam
18.9David Gregory
19:12.53Floyd E Kellam
19.11Jeremiah Porter
19:38.68 SRLandstown
20.12Jason Epps
19:50.27 PRBayside
21.11Steven West
20:09.80 PRLandstown
22.9Ricky Cole
20:23.50 PRGreen Run
23.10Darien Spain
20:26.67 PRGreen Run
24.10Ted Fenter
20:35.00 SRBayside
25.11Harold Mabry
20:58.83 PRLandstown
26.-Michael Ergas
21:14.49 PRLandstown
27.10Patrick Negus
21:17.48 SRBayside
28.12Nick Grant
21:23.21 PRGreen Run
29.12Steven Dewey
21:35.06 PRGreen Run
30.12Adam Kinsey
21:42.55Landstown
31.12Ryan Bell
22:11.73 PRGreen Run
32.11Bryan Piacentini
22:16.51 SRGreen Run
33.11Randall Piacentini
22:17.51 SRGreen Run
34.10Clayton Wilkey
23:20.87Floyd E Kellam
35.12Colton Langejans
23:29.29 PRLandstown
36.10Brandon Boyd
24:23.25Green Run
37.9Charles Snead
24:25.69Landstown
38.9Kyle Cascio
26:46.00 SRFloyd E Kellam
39.9Keion Robinson
27:03.62 SRGreen Run
40.9William Milbourne
27:04.38Green Run
41.9Robert Cole
27:37.58Green Run
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity 3

 
1.12Travis Watson
17:18.63 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.11Chris Kobiela
17:46.14 SRKempsville
3.10John Pezzella
17:54.51 SRKempsville
4.10Austin Gillies
17:57.89Ocean Lakes
5.12Daniel Miller
18:03.08 PRKempsville
6.10Jeremiah Bruner
18:40.19Salem (Virginia Beach)
7.10Colton Zobel
18:53.66Ocean Lakes
8.9Ryan Leavis
18:58.42Ocean Lakes
9.11Magnus Roeberg
19:02.86Kempsville
10.10Brad Carrington
19:04.31 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
11.12Jonathon Bressette
19:05.66 PROcean Lakes
12.11Brian Hagerty
19:11.86 PROcean Lakes
13.10Kevin Schesventer
19:19.10 SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
14.10John Gregorio
19:21.98 SROcean Lakes
15.11Chris Lamb
19:27.96 SRKempsville
16.12Robert Sharpe
19:33.61 PROcean Lakes
17.10Nicholas Bearden
19:35.80 PROcean Lakes
18.9Nathan Miller
19:37.26 SRKempsville
19.10Alex Wroblewski
19:39.90 SRKempsville
20.10John Ross
19:45.45 PRKempsville
21.12Zach Dodd
19:48.27 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
22.10Andrew Shipley
19:49.47 PROcean Lakes
23.9Joe Sheehy
19:51.48 SRKempsville
24.12Caleb Brocaille
19:52.69 PRKempsville
25.11Austin Dickey
19:59.05Kempsville
26.11Scott Borgia
20:15.34 SRKempsville
27.10Rodney Morris
20:26.28 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
28.12Rashad Davis
20:47.95 PROcean Lakes
29.12Alex Cebrian
20:52.79 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
30.11Neal Frazier
21:07.14 SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
31.10Scott Jones
21:08.23 PRKempsville
32.12James Bain
21:18.91 PRKempsville
33.12David Motley
21:36.43 SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
34.12Alex Pawlowski
21:50.63 PROcean Lakes
35.11Alex Cox
21:53.73 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
36.11Thomas McConnell
21:54.25 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
37.9DJ Wang
22:28.05 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
38.10Kory Bullard
22:46.23 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
39.9Drake Petterson
22:58.15Salem (Virginia Beach)
40.11Corey Schweiger
23:00.81 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
41.9Nichola Blaisdell-...
23:03.01 PRKempsville
42.9Kendall Konner
23:07.46 SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
43.9Jared Loftis
23:27.35 PROcean Lakes
44.9Thomas Leal
25:18.75 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity 1

 
1.12Mekenna Ledbetter
19:30.65 PRTallwood
2.11Lizzie Cornell
19:39.67Princess Anne
3.10Marissa Kunsch
19:58.92Princess Anne
4.11Michelle Grey
20:17.30Frank Cox
5.10Allison Marshall
20:29.63Princess Anne
6.12Christina Vasiloff
20:50.00 PRTallwood
7.9Megan Preti
21:19.66 SRFrank Cox
8.12Crystal Baxley
21:32.13 PRFirst Colonial
9.11Chelsea Grogan
21:48.21Princess Anne
10.9Kelsey Radke
21:49.93Princess Anne
11.10Claire Kimberly
21:51.76Princess Anne
12.11Kara Van Scoyoc
22:09.08 PRFrank Cox
13.12Clare Anderson
22:26.78 PRFrank Cox
14.11Morgan Wall
22:43.62 PRFrank Cox
15.11Ann Creasy
22:49.43 SRPrincess Anne
16.9Caitlin Womack
22:50.88 SRPrincess Anne
17.9Greta Haupt
22:56.22Frank Cox
18.9Katie Kubecki
22:57.76 SRFrank Cox
19.11Paula Lewis
23:17.70 SRPrincess Anne
20.11Ashley Meyer
23:23.17 SRTallwood
21.11Bethy Kiernan
23:28.57 SRFirst Colonial
22.10Mia Carrington
23:32.02 SRTallwood
23.12Zakera Marsh
23:33.19 PRTallwood
24.10Julie Stern
23:34.45Frank Cox
25.12Shannon French
23:35.38 PRPrincess Anne
26.10Krystina Mantzoura...
23:49.13 SRTallwood
27.10Ashley Anderson
23:49.96Frank Cox
28.12Gabrielle Lyons
23:59.01 PRFrank Cox
29.10Katie Reese
24:12.02Frank Cox
30.12Kelly McDermott
24:13.59 PRFrank Cox
31.12Sarah Johnson
24:17.43 PRFrank Cox
32.12Erin Coughlin
24:21.34 SRFrank Cox
33.12Stephanie Alexander
24:23.29 PRFrank Cox
34.11Alex Yerkes
24:30.80 PRPrincess Anne
35.12Courtney Mebane
24:36.05 PRTallwood
36.12Sydney Bunting
24:37.12Princess Anne
37.9Shelby Neeson
24:47.39 PRTallwood
38.12Renee Seaman
24:51.61 SRFrank Cox
39.9Catherine Carslile
24:59.69 SRFrank Cox
40.10Marissa Pierangelino
25:02.29 PRFrank Cox
41.11Megan Puryear
25:03.75 PRPrincess Anne
42.10Kelly Frostick
25:04.41Frank Cox
43.11Michelle Riddle
25:12.83 PRFrank Cox
44.11Mary-Ann Goode
25:22.09 SRFirst Colonial
45.12Marte Skare
25:26.64 PRFrank Cox
46.12Samantha Carmack
25:37.13 SRFirst Colonial
47.10Darby Puckett
25:47.94 SRFirst Colonial
48.11Rachel Tucker
25:48.46 PRPrincess Anne
49.10Aubrey Small
26:24.58Frank Cox
50.12Tierney Hohman
26:57.22First Colonial
51.11Jenna Frederickson
26:58.79 SRPrincess Anne
52.11Haley Suit
27:03.48 PRFirst Colonial
53.10Synquisite Rowsey
27:26.32 SRTallwood
54.11Alexandra Szep
27:42.48 PRTallwood
55.9Cassandra Kosko
27:43.19 PRPrincess Anne
56.10Gracew Morgan
27:47.65 PRPrincess Anne
57.9Olivia Dittig
28:59.83Frank Cox
58.9Mary Delmonte
29:09.09 PRFrank Cox
59.10Sue Kim
29:17.04 PRFrank Cox
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity 2

 
1.12Stephanie Frenchik
19:15.60Landstown
2.11Kathlyn Taylor
19:21.40 PRFloyd E Kellam
3.11Rebecca Trax
20:21.55 PRFloyd E Kellam
4.9Ariel Briales
21:22.72Bayside
5.10Courtney Gwin
21:24.26 SRFloyd E Kellam
6.12Catherine Peterson
21:28.52Floyd E Kellam
7.9Abby Motley
21:54.43Floyd E Kellam
8.9Gabby Morefeld
21:59.49Floyd E Kellam
9.9Marisa Lara
22:05.01 SRLandstown
10.12Kara Georgiades
22:15.15Bayside
11.11Natalie McDaniels
22:16.86 SRLandstown
12.12Marisa Munoz
22:41.45 SRBayside
13.9Irene Kottmer
23:32.20 PRFloyd E Kellam
14.10Erica Frenchik
23:56.97 SRLandstown
15.12Lindsay Runner
24:03.30 PRBayside
16.9Kyrstyn Hardy
24:04.52 PRBayside
17.11Iris German
24:47.60 PRLandstown
18.9Darian Reed
25:06.24 PRGreen Run
19.12Christine Corleto
25:07.69 SRFloyd E Kellam
20.12Kaitlyn Rancour
25:11.13 SRBayside
21.11Niccole Albrecht
25:27.24 SRBayside
22.10Laura Kretzschmer
25:48.88 PRFloyd E Kellam
23.9Taylor Hooker
25:49.47 PRBayside
24.10Katie Lyons
26:19.20Floyd E Kellam
25.9Kalli McGill
29:27.49 PRBayside
26.12Brianna Cole
30:07.22Green Run
27.9Danielle Broomfield
30:18.97 SRFloyd E Kellam
28.11Kaylee Davenport
31:46.55 PRGreen Run
29.10Toni Owens
31:49.43 PRGreen Run
30.11Chenny Alvaro
31:59.59 PRGreen Run
31.10Morgan White
36:10.00 PRGreen Run
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity 3

 
1.9Kassie Smith
21:20.72 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.11Carlee Voight
22:22.54Salem (Virginia Beach)
3.10Rachel Cote
23:00.35Ocean Lakes
4.12Angela Pezzela
23:44.61 PRKempsville
5.10Kyrie Woodring
23:55.93 SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
6.12Julie Kerr
24:05.96 PROcean Lakes
7.9Megan Bennett
24:19.04 PROcean Lakes
8.11Holly Mayton
24:22.67Ocean Lakes
9.10Karen McGinnis
24:27.65 PRKempsville
10.10April Aralar
24:51.84 SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
11.12Mary Eschbach
25:01.00 SRKempsville
12.12Lindsay Lewis
25:20.57 PROcean Lakes
13.9Caitlin Henning
25:23.60 SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
14.12Erin Sullivan
25:42.31 PRKempsville
15.11Alussa Nix
26:23.60 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
16.9Samantha Borgia
26:39.22 SRKempsville
17.10Caroline Bucholtz
26:44.72 PROcean Lakes
18.10Tylor Guffey
27:32.53 SRKempsville
19.10Krysten Mahaffey
27:54.26 SRKempsville
20.9Suzannah Weigle
28:20.17 PRKempsville
21.9Kellie Baker
29:29.30 PRKempsville
22.9Cara Brocaille
30:20.08 SRKempsville
23.9Shalynn Atkins
30:36.72 PROcean Lakes
24.9Lauren Cebrian
33:50.58 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Landstown


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options