Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Pre's Trail (Alton Baker Park)

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity11:30 AM
Womens Races

Pre's Trail (Alton Baker Park)

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity11:00 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 4:28 PM, Sat, Sep 11

  (coaches)

Here at the team results.  For individual race results, please scroll down.              

 

    MARIST INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                     September 11, 2010, 5,000 Meters
                 PRE'S TRAIL, ALTON BAKER PARK, EUGENE, OR
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corvallis                     
            1    2    5    6    7   (8) (11) =    21
         Alissa Runyon, Ana Berst, Hannah McClntosh, Tanna Wilson, Christna Law,
         Sumi Maristany, Amina Hassan
  2. Willamette                    
            3    9   16   23   24  (28) (36) =    75
         Grace Harrison, Paige Jeskey, Elizabeth Mingus, Bailey Dean, Sandra
         Woodworth, Xenia Nava-Valdivia, Kenadee Bargett
  3. Marist                        
            4   10   20   21   22  (26) (29) =    77
         Meghan Manwill, Sarah Zerbrowski, Susie Baird, Zoe Duvall, Taylor
         Harwood, Vanessa Weber, Sarah Manwill
  4. Gresham                       
           12   14   17   18   19  (33) (34) =    80
         Kaylee Aalbers, Maria Yerkes, Clarice Terry, Cassie Fellows, Madison
         Statler, Kendra Taylor, Monika Fitzgerald
  5. Sisters                       
           13   25   31   32   37  (38)      =   138
         Danielle Lovegren, Jamie Simundson, Katie Dumolt, Sonya Lund, Rebecca
         Thomas, Maison Morgan
  6. Springfield                   
           15   27   30   35   39            =   146
         Alyssa Miller, Sasha Delean, Lexi Smith, Rebecca Dukes, Cylvia Davis

 

                  MARIST INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                     September 11, 2010, 5,000 Meters
                 PRE'S TRAIL, ALTON BAKER PARK, EUGENE, OR
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corvallis                     
            1    3    5    8   10  (17) (18) =    27
         Alex Brown, Keet Dailey, Josh Nelson, Ethan Johnson, Tasman Thenell,
         Elliat Goodrich, Nick Hochfeld
  2. Marist                        
            4    6    9   13   28  (33) (35) =    60
         Michael Busse, Andrew McIntyre, Michael Huston, Jacob Gubrud, Sam
         Harwood, Jordan Christian, Zak Olson
  3. Springfield                   
           11   12   14   19   22  (31) (37) =    78
         Teddy Boles, Eli Siegle, Sebastian Shanafelt, Garrett Stollar, Carlin
         Otterstedt, Taylor Barnhart, Tyler Arana
  4. Sisters                       
            2    7   24   26   29  (34) (39) =    88
         Brandon Pollard, Trevor Barry, Benjamin J Miller, Jan Balderassi, Alex
         Curry, Garrett Trahern, Noah Kanzig
  5. Willamette                    
           20   21   23   25   32  (36) (40) =   121
         Austin Black, Dominick Luna, Anthony Svensson, Ben Latimer, Hunter
         Frank, Patrick Dill, Nicholas Felt
  6. Marshfield                    
           15   16   27   30   38            =   126
         Blake Kemp, Andrew Reichenberger, Paul Harlow, Will Gagnon, David
         Walters

 

                  MARIST INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                     September 11, 2010, 5,000 Meters
                 PRE'S TRAIL, ALTON BAKER PARK, EUGENE, OR
*************************VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS**************************
  1. Hidden Valley                 
            2    3    5   16   17  (27)      =    43
         Sierra Brown, Alyssa Watson, Anna Watson, Raychel Clark, Megan Combe,
         Taylor Larson
  2. Corvallis                     
            1    6    8   14   15  (20) (22) =    44
         Brigid Behrens, Gwyneth McMorris, Sydney Snook, Alyssa Rolen, Perrin
         Falkner, Kindra Gutt, Madeline Gorchels
  3. Marist                        
            7   11   12   13   31  (32) (48) =    74
         Molly Bohrer, Monica Anderson, Emily Hollander, Claire Koester, Danica
         Shepherd, Kanna Scoggin, Delanee Martin
  4. Southwest Christian           
            4   23   24   35   46  (47) (64) =   132
         Rebecca Anna, Nina Weaver, Jenna Hills, Sarah Stubblefield, Haley
         Kight, Emily Pierson, Marie Smith
  5. Marshfield                    
           18   19   21   56   57  (72)      =   171
         Jasmine Meline, Shaylen Crook, Helena Carrocci, Lindsay Devereux,
         Reine Pavlik, Natasha Hill
  6. Sisters                       
           26   28   29   41   49  (66) (78) =   173
         Zoey Falk, Kirsten Clarke, Hayley Palmer, Katie Stewart, Fabiola
         Schellworth, Jordan Clymens, Tori Deleone
  7. Gresham                       
            9   39   40   43   53  (55) (67) =   184
         Kenedy Martin, Morriah Gifford, Laura Damian, Diana Tovar, Hanna
         Kristensen, Sierra Lindhorst, Alicia Nunziato
  8. Churchill                     
           30   34   38   42   50  (59) (61) =   194
         Larecea Royer, Lydia Huey, Betsy Morgan, Zoe Oldham, Savannah Ross,
         Katey Light, Emilie Ely
  9. North Eugene                  
           25   37   44   45   60            =   211
         Rheanna Williams, Haley Lannom, Helen Cutting, Jessica Garcia,
         Rosemary Widenor
 10. St Mary's                     
           10   51   52   54   65  (68) (69) =   232
         Kira Heycke, Anne Oursler, Lillian Martin, Emily Reeder, Brooklyn
         Gillespie, Jessica Clement, Asnaketch Keating
 11. Cascade Christian             
           33   36   58   73   77  (79) (80) =   277
         Taylor Williams, Sophie Stiles, Brittany Brown, Jessica Nicholes,
         Gracie Bevan, Sarah Humphrey, Rachel Johnson
 12. Elmira                        
           62   63   70   71   74  (75) (76) =   340
         Jessica Sand, Danielle Jones, Grieta King, Rachel Smith, Emily Russell,
         Sierra Shaw, Olivia Ponce

                  MARIST INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                     September 11, 2010, 5,000 Meters
                 PRE'S TRAIL, ALTON BAKER PARK, EUGENE, OR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corvallis                     
            3    4    6    7    8   (9) (20) =    28
         Will Parke-Hoffman, Thor Dodson, Josiah Wai, Ben Kane, Nolan
         Sekermestrovich, Henry Hall, Jeremy Parke-Hoffman
  2. Marist                        
           16   22   23   26   32  (47) (51) =   119
         Graham Simon, Cole Sessums, Josh Reay, Drew Boyles, Zach Silva, Carlos
         Foerster, Isaac Alltucker
  3. Marshfield                    
           17   19   21   34   37            =   128
         Eddie Rodriguez, Connor Devereux, Zach Hammond, Tyler Nixon, Sergio
         Marroquin
  4. Sisters                       
            1   27   30   36   49  (63) (70) =   143
         Taylor Steele, Mason Calmettes, Seth Flanders, Easton Curtis, Jared
         Schneider, Erik Lund, Seth Urquhart
  5. Gresham                       
           11   24   31   40   69  (86)      =   175
         Dylan Hanson, Morgan Benson, Alex Vaughn, Michael Nunziato, Eric
         Johnsen, Ian Cummings
  6. Southwest Christian           
           10   15   45   61   65  (68)      =   196
         Dan Webb, Nick Martin, Trevor Lane, Nathan Curtis, Ben Lyons, Josh
         Bruns
  7. North Valley                  
           14   29   41   42   80            =   206
         Jonathan Cornish, Andrew Youngblood, Andrew Davalos, David Cornish,
         James Bowers
  8. Churchill                     
            2   13   44   67   87  (91)      =   213
         Mark Sheridan, Scott Svetal, Zach Wright, Daniel Pearson, Wesley Force,
         Britton Johnson
  9. St Mary's                     
           12   33   50   54   71  (72) (90) =   220
         Tate Jacobson, Loren Westland, Will Oursler, Henry Stout, Nick Brooks,
         Chris Martin, Ian Wayman
 10. Willamette                    
           35   46   52   57   66  (77) (82) =   256
         Jalen Drath, Kyle Strasdas, Lamar Visarraga, Jesse Cargil, Mackenzie
         Johanesen, Christopher Ewing, Eric Medina
 11. Cascade Christian             
            5   28   39   93   96  (98)      =   261
         Hudson Eustace, Alex Cummings, Ryan Alcantara, Zachary Smith, Eric
         Oliveri, Justin Casebier
 12. North Eugene                  
           25   43   62   76   78  (85) (92) =   284
         Quinn Wallace, Jack Christie, Kyle Biagi, Tobiah Meinzen, Thomas Hiura,
         Travis Bradley, Alex Payne


                  MARIST INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                     September 11, 2010, 5,000 Meters
                 PRE'S TRAIL, ALTON BAKER PARK, EUGENE, OR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13. Santiam Christian             
           38   48   58   74   75  (94)(101) =   293
         Hayden Tedrow, Wes Barton, Jacob Howard, Matthew Winnett, Andrew Otis,
         Zach Warner, Mike Fanno
 14. Springfield                   
           18   55   79   83   88 (108)      =   323
         Jason Manesmith, Brennan Holmes, Ben Mihulka, Tyler Arch, Daniel Hovet,
         Michael Schrum
 15. La Pine                       
           56   64   73   89   95  (97)(104) =   377
         Taylor Ogle, Alec Haddad, Michael O'Halloran, Cameron Byrd, Gavin Boen,
         Austin Smith, Clinton Lytle
 16. Elmira                        
           59   60   84   99  105 (106)(107) =   407
         Darin French, Noah Power, Nick Dutton, Josh Morgan, Cody Watson, Bryan
         Zimmerman, Talon Larkin
 17. Yoncalla                      
           53   81  100  102  103            =   439
         Zach Nash, Keenan Blanchfill, Alex Anderson, Thompson Rogers, Nate Leu


 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Alex Brown
18:21 PRCorvallis
2.9Brandon Pollard
18:21Sisters
3.10Keet Dailey
18:49Corvallis
4.11Michael Busse
19:18Marist
5.12Josh Nelson
19:40Corvallis
6.11Andrew McIntyre
19:54Marist
7.9Trevor Barry
20:02Sisters
8.12Ethan Johnson
20:05 SRCorvallis
9.10John Daniel Sutton
20:06St Mary's
10.11Michael Huston
20:30Marist
11.10Tasman Thenell
20:31Corvallis
12.9Ian Dahl
20:35Umpqua Valley Christ...
13.11Teddy Boles
20:38Springfield
14.12Eli Siegle
20:39 SRSpringfield
15.10Cody Luna
20:50Churchill
16.12Jacob Gubrud
20:52Marist
17.10Sebastian Shanafelt
20:53Springfield
18.12Blake Kemp
20:56Marshfield
19.9Andrew Reichenberger
20:58Marshfield
20.12Elliat Goodrich
20:58Corvallis
21.11Nick Hochfeld
20:59Corvallis
22.9Garrett Stollar
21:00Springfield
23.9Tristan Mitchell
21:01Corvallis
24.11Charlie Squire
21:03Corvallis
25.10Peter Schwartz
21:03St Mary's
26.11Jonathan Christenson
21:04Hidden Valley
27.12Ian Vermeulen
21:05Corvallis
28.9Jerico Porter
21:06Hidden Valley
29.11Isaac Shepard
21:08Corvallis
30.11Austin Black
21:11Willamette
31.9Thorin Wilson
21:12La Pine
32.12Dominick Luna
21:18Willamette
33.9Carlin Otterstedt
21:22Springfield
34.12Anthony Svensson
21:23Willamette
35.11Benjamin J Miller
21:24Sisters
36.11Ben Latimer
21:30 SRWillamette
37.9Ian Baldessari
21:33Sisters
38.10Paul Harlow
21:34Marshfield
39.10Chuck Taylor
21:42Churchill
40.9Joe Potts
21:44Corvallis
41.9Sam Harwood
21:44Marist
42.12Alex Curry
21:46Sisters
43.10Patrick Arnold
21:49Corvallis
44.9JJ Reams
22:02Santiam Christian
45.9Will Gagnon
22:05Marshfield
46.9David Bogert
22:10Southwest Christian
47.10Jackson Brenner-Sm...
22:10 PRCorvallis
48.10Taylor Barnhart
22:11Springfield
49.9Hunter Frank
22:13Willamette
50.11Jordan Christian
22:15Marist
51.11Garrett Trahern
22:23Sisters
52.12George Palmiter
22:29Gresham
53.12Zak Olson
22:31Marist
54.10Ethan Graham
22:43Churchill
55.12Patrick Dill
22:45Willamette
56.11Tyler Arana
22:50Springfield
57.9Eli West
22:52Corvallis
58.10David Walters
22:56Marshfield
59.10Noah Kanzig
22:59Sisters
60.12Jeremy Dibos
23:00Marist
61.9Nicholas Felt
23:08Willamette
62.9Mathew Mikkelsen
23:10Willamette
63.9James Preston
23:12La Pine
64.9Jeremiah Perry-Weed
23:15Sisters
65.10Kyle Van Krieken
23:18Sisters
66.9Adam Lohman
23:20St Mary's
67.11Derek York
23:22Willamette
68.12Saul Boulanger
23:50Corvallis
69.12Drew York
24:01Willamette
70.12Ian Patrick
24:02Sisters
71.-Chad Woodward
24:21 PRLa Pine
72.11Jake Vanier
24:45Southwest Christian
73.10Elliott Ewing
24:54Springfield
74.12Evan Olson2010
25:02Gresham
75.9Brennan Lilley
25:06Marist
76.11Prachet Bhatt
25:11Corvallis
77.10Sam Bauermeister
25:17St Mary's
78.9Ben Young
25:48Southwest Christian
79.11Shawn Heidrich
25:59La Pine
80.11Mason Locke
26:00Elmira
81.10Justin Scott
26:06Springfield
82.9Anthony Finn
26:27Marist
83.9Jorden Klug
26:57North Eugene
84.9Dakota Johnson
27:03Corvallis
85.10Patrick Decker
27:13Elmira
86.12Damon Gray
30:37Elmira
87.11Drew Jacobsen
30:45Sisters
88.10Skyler Vanderpool
31:52Elmira
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Taylor Steele
16:28Sisters
2.12Mark Sheridan
16:36Churchill
3.12Will Parke-Hoffman
16:44 PRCorvallis
4.12Thor Dodson
16:51Corvallis
5.11Hudson Eustace
17:03Cascade Christian
6.12Josiah Wai
17:10Corvallis
7.12Ben Kane
17:10Corvallis
8.11Nolan Sekermestrov...
17:16Corvallis
9.12Henry Hall
17:16Corvallis
10.12Dan Webb
17:17Southwest Christian
11.11Dylan Hanson
17:21Gresham
12.11Tate Jacobson
17:22St Mary's
13.11Scott Svetal
17:30Churchill
14.10Jonathan Cornish
17:32North Valley
15.10Nick Martin
17:36Southwest Christian
16.11Graham Simon
17:36 PRMarist
17.11Eddie Rodriguez
17:38Marshfield
18.11Jason Mahnesmith
17:43Springfield
19.10Connor Devereux
17:44Marshfield
20.12Jeremy Parke-Hoffman
17:48Corvallis
21.11Zach Hammond
17:55Marshfield
22.11Charles Dearing
17:55Corvallis
23.10Cole Sessums
17:56Marist
24.11Josh Reay
17:58Marist
25.11Morgan Benson
17:59Gresham
26.10Quinn Wallace
17:59North Eugene
27.10Drew Boyles
18:02Marist
28.12Michael Monahan
18:07Hidden Valley
29.11Mason Calmettes
18:09Sisters
30.10Alex Cummings
18:15Cascade Christian
31.10Devon Wiggonton
18:16Hidden Valley
32.10Andrew Youngblood
18:19North Valley
33.12Seth Flanders
18:24Sisters
34.12Alex Vaughn
18:25Gresham
35.10Zach Silva
18:27Marist
36.12Loren Westland
18:27St Mary's
37.12Tyler Nixon
18:28Marshfield
38.10Jalen Drath
18:29Willamette
39.11Easton Curtis
18:29Sisters
40.11Sergio Marroquin
18:31Marshfield
41.12Hayden Tedrow
18:32Santiam Christian
42.12Ryan Alcantara
18:46Cascade Christian
43.12Michael Nunziato
18:48Gresham
44.12Dylan Roberts
18:51Oakridge
45.10Andrew Davalos
18:56North Valley
46.10David Cornish
19:06North Valley
47.11Jack Christie
19:10North Eugene
48.11Zach Wright
19:11Churchill
49.9Trevor Lane
19:12Southwest Christian
50.10Kyle Strasdas
19:13Willamette
51.11Carlos Foerster
19:15Marist
52.12Wes Barton
19:16Santiam Christian
53.11Jared Schneider
19:17Sisters
54.12Will Oursler
19:18St Mary's
55.12Isaac Alltucker
19:19Marist
56.12Lamar Visarraga
19:23Willamette
57.11Jake Gram
19:28Marist
58.10Zach Nash
19:32Yoncalla
59.12Henry Stout
19:35St Mary's
60.10Brennan Holmes
19:36Springfield
61.10Taylor Ogle
19:36La Pine
62.12Jesse Cargil
19:37Willamette
63.11Jacob Howard
19:43Santiam Christian
64.9Darin French
19:46Elmira
65.12Isaiah Merritt
19:46Elmira
66.11Nathan Curtis
19:48Southwest Christian
67.11Kyle Biagi
19:49 SRNorth Eugene
68.12Erik Lund
19:49Sisters
69.11Alec Haddad
19:51La Pine
70.12Ben Lyons
19:53Southwest Christian
71.10Mackenzie Johanesen
19:53Willamette
72.12Daniel Pearson
19:59Churchill
73.11Josh Bruns
20:01Southwest Christian
74.10Eric Johnsen
20:02Gresham
75.11Seth Urquhart
20:03Sisters
76.12Nick Brooks
20:08St Mary's
77.9Chris Martin
20:09St Mary's
78.12Jacob Snyder
20:09Sisters
79.12Michael O'Halloran
20:10La Pine
80.12Matt Winnett
20:13Santiam Christian
81.10Andrew Otis
20:16Santiam Christian
82.12Tobiah Meinzen
20:17North Eugene
83.11Christopher Ewing
20:18Willamette
84.11Thomas Hiura
20:20North Eugene
85.10Ben Mihulka
20:21 PRSpringfield
86.12James Bowers
20:22North Valley
87.11Keenan Blanchfill
20:22Yoncalla
88.11Eric Medina
20:22Willamette
89.11A.J. Acevedo
20:42 PRDays Creek
90.10Tyler Arch
20:46Springfield
91.11Ian Loftis
20:48Elmira
92.12Travis Bradley
20:56North Eugene
93.12Ian Cummings
20:57Gresham
94.10Wesley Force
20:59Churchill
95.10Daniel Hovet
21:00Springfield
96.9Cameron Byrd
21:01 PRLa Pine
97.11Ian Wayman
21:04St Mary's
98.10Britton Johnson
21:06Churchill
99.11Tyler McCausland
21:07Willamette
100.12Alex Payne
21:09North Eugene
101.11Zachary Smith
21:12Cascade Christian
102.9Zach Warner
21:14Santiam Christian
103.10Gavin Boen
21:18La Pine
104.9Eric Oliveri
21:21Cascade Christian
105.9Austin Smith
21:23La Pine
106.9Justin Casebier
21:30 SRCascade Christian
107.12Kyle Calvert
21:35Oakridge
108.10Josh Morgan
21:39Elmira
109.10Alex Anderson
21:47Yoncalla
110.11Mike Fanno
21:50Santiam Christian
111.10Thompson Rogers
21:55Yoncalla
112.10Nate Leu
22:01 SRYoncalla
113.11Clinton Lytle
22:14La Pine
114.12Nathan Richards
22:25 SROakridge
115.12Cody Watson
22:31Elmira
116.10Bryan Zimmerman
22:37Elmira
117.11Talon Larkin
22:38Elmira
118.11Michael Schrum
24:04Springfield
119.12James Forcum
31:12Oakridge
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
37.-Jan Balderassi
21:33 PRSisters
1.11Alissa Runyon
23:49 SRCorvallis
2.9Danica Stys
23:54Marshfield
3.12Ana Berst
23:58Corvallis
4.11Lauren Gagnon
24:01Marshfield
5.9Grace Harrison
24:08 PRWillamette
6.12Meghan Manwill
24:23Marist
7.10Hannah McClntosh
24:31 PRCorvallis
8.11Tanna Wilson
24:33 SRCorvallis
9.12Christna Law
24:37Corvallis
10.12Sumi Maristany
25:13Corvallis
11.10Paige Jeskey
25:19Willamette
12.10Sarah Zebrowski
25:24Marist
13.10Amina Hassan
25:30Corvallis
14.10McKenzie Huso
25:35Corvallis
15.11Caroline Allsup
25:37 SRSouthwest Christian
16.9Anna Avidan
25:51North Eugene
17.10Kaylee Aalbers
26:07Gresham
18.10Danielle Lovegren
26:10Sisters
19.11Maria Yerkes
26:12Gresham
20.10Amber Wu
26:14Churchill
21.10Alyssa Miller
26:18Springfield
22.10Elizabeth Mingus
26:18Willamette
23.11Clarice Terry
26:24Gresham
24.11Breanne Schnell
26:28Corvallis
25.11Cassie Fellows
26:29Gresham
26.9Madison Statler
26:33Gresham
27.11Jaclyn Karter
26:48North Eugene
28.9Leif Woodford
27:04Corvallis
29.10Susie Baird
27:04Marist
30.10Mariah McClntosh
27:06Corvallis
31.9Lila Kaye
27:07Corvallis
32.11Zoe Duvall
27:08 PRMarist
33.12Taylor Harwood
27:09Marist
34.9Chelsea Kight
27:09Southwest Christian
35.10Anna Wills
27:16 PRCorvallis
36.11Bailey Dean
27:26Willamette
37.10Sarah Evans
27:28 SRCorvallis
38.12Sandra Woodworth
27:33 PRWillamette
39.10Jamiee Simundson
27:37Sisters
40.10Vanessa Weber
27:46Marist
41.11Sasha Delean
27:53Springfield
42.10Sierra Kohler
27:55Elmira
43.10Kelsey Scott
27:58Marshfield
44.10Jane Morgan
28:11Churchill
45.11Xenia Nava-Valdivia
28:31Willamette
46.9Sarah Manwill
28:45 PRMarist
47.12Kaylee Luna
28:48Churchill
48.10Lexi Smith
29:08Springfield
49.11Katie Dumolt
29:20Sisters
50.9Sonja Lund
29:21Sisters
51.9Rachel Hills
29:44Southwest Christian
52.11Sierra Stokes
29:57Elmira
53.9Kendra Taylor
30:00Gresham
54.9Monika Fitzgerald
30:15Gresham
55.11Rebecca Dukes
30:20Springfield
56.9Sophia Salus-Kleiner
30:24Corvallis
57.10Nicole French
30:25Yoncalla
58.12Katie Wayman
30:36St Mary's
59.10Esme Udvardi
31:02 PRCorvallis
60.10Margaritta Vokhmya...
31:03 PRCorvallis
61.11Malkena Hall
31:06 PRCorvallis
62.12Kenadee Bargett
31:19Willamette
63.10Angelica Nuno
31:23 PROakridge
64.10Emma Frothingham
31:36Corvallis
65.11Bobbie Kent-Brakeall
31:37Corvallis
66.10Rebecca Thomas
31:38Sisters
67.12Aleia Averill
32:25Corvallis
68.9Maison Morgan
33:02Sisters
69.9Mercado Erika
33:12Oakridge
70.12Cylvia Davis
33:26Springfield
71.10Hannah Nealy
33:44Willamette
72.9Lindsey Gorman
33:53Marist
73.11Kerri Peetz
34:48Gresham
74.12Braenna Balleby
35:43Corvallis
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Brigid Behrens
19:54Corvallis
2.10Sierra Brown
20:06Hidden Valley
3.12Alyssa Watson
20:11Hidden Valley
4.11Rebecca Anna
20:24Southwest Christian
5.9Annie Watson
20:32Hidden Valley
6.9Gwyneth McMorris
20:35 SRCorvallis
7.10Molly Bohrer
20:39Marist
8.12Sydney Snook
20:45Corvallis
9.10Kennedy Martin
20:49Gresham
10.11Rhonda Costin
21:02Springfield
11.12Kira Heycke
21:07St Mary's
12.10Monica Anderson
21:26Marist
13.9Emily Hollander
21:27Marist
14.12Emily Svendsen-McL...
21:28Oakridge
15.10Abbey Roberts
21:29Santiam Christian
16.11Emily Sears
21:35North Valley
17.11Claire Koester
21:39Marist
18.10Alyssa Rolen
21:39Corvallis
19.10Perrin Falkner
21:40Corvallis
20.10Raychel Clark
21:44Hidden Valley
21.9Megan Combe
21:44Hidden Valley
22.10Jasmine Meline
21:44Marshfield
23.9Shaylen Crook
21:46Marshfield
24.9Kindra Gutt
21:49Corvallis
25.12Helena Carocci
22:03Marshfield
26.11Madeline Gorchels
22:09Corvallis
27.10Nina Weaver
22:10Southwest Christian
28.10Jenna Hills
22:18Southwest Christian
29.11Isabel Goni-McAteer
22:23Corvallis
30.10Rheanna Williams
22:25North Eugene
31.9Zoe Falk
22:29Sisters
32.9Taylor Larson
22:31 SRHidden Valley
33.12Kirsten Clarke
22:36 SRSisters
34.12Hayley Palmer
22:41Sisters
35.10Larecea Royer
22:41Churchill
36.9Danica Shepherd
22:46Marist
37.11Kanna Scoggin
22:47Marist
38.9Taylor Williams
22:49Cascade Christian
39.12Shelbie Wolfe
22:52Oakridge
40.12Lydia Huey
22:54Churchill
41.9Sarah Stubblefield
23:07Southwest Christian
42.12Amanda Merrill
23:12Springfield
43.12Sophie Stiles
23:15Cascade Christian
44.12Haley Lannom
23:18North Eugene
45.12Betsy Morgan
23:19Churchill
46.11Morriah Gifford
23:20Gresham
47.12Laura Damian
23:22Gresham
48.10Katie Stewart
23:23Sisters
49.10Zoe Oldham
23:25Churchill
50.11Diana Tovar
23:26Gresham
51.10Helen Cutting
23:28North Eugene
52.10Jessica Garcia
23:29North Eugene
53.12Haley Kight
23:29Southwest Christian
54.12Emily Pierson
23:30Southwest Christian
55.10Delanee Martin
23:31Marist
56.11Fabiola Schellworth
23:33 SRSisters
57.12Savannah Ross
23:43Churchill
58.9Anne Oursler
23:44St Mary's
59.9Lillian Martin
23:49St Mary's
60.12Wendy Stone
23:51Days Creek
61.11Hanna Kristensen
23:57Gresham
62.12Emily Reeder
24:00St Mary's
63.10Rachel Fine
24:09Oakridge
64.11Sierra Lindhorst
24:12Gresham
65.9Lindsay Devereux
24:16Marshfield
66.11Kayla Berg
24:31Santiam Christian
67.12Reine Pavlik
24:34Marshfield
68.10Brittany Brown
24:35Cascade Christian
69.12Katey Light
24:37Churchill
70.12Rosemary Widenor
24:41North Eugene
71.12Emilie Ely
24:48Churchill
72.9Jessica Sand
24:56Elmira
73.9Danielle Jones
24:57Elmira
74.11Marie Smith
25:06Southwest Christian
75.10Brooklyn Gillespie
25:12St Mary's
76.11Jordyn Clymens
25:16Sisters
77.9Alicia Nunziato
25:26Gresham
78.12Jessica Clement
25:36St Mary's
79.11Asnaketch Keating
25:37St Mary's
80.9Grieta King
26:02Elmira
81.11Rachael Smith
26:19Elmira
82.11Natasha Hill
26:22Marshfield
83.10Lara Reinhardt
26:45La Pine
84.11Jessica Nicholes
27:03Cascade Christian
85.10Jessie Sealey
27:03 PRLa Pine
86.9Emilee Russell
27:12Elmira
87.10Sierra Shaw
27:12Elmira
88.12Olivia Ponce
27:15Elmira
89.10Gracie Bevan
27:31Cascade Christian
90.12Tori Deleone
27:51Sisters
91.12Tiffany Olson
28:31Oakridge
92.12Sarah Humphrey
30:06Cascade Christian
93.12Rachel Johnson
32:18Cascade Christian
94.11Reigna Rushford
32:25Days Creek
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options