Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2,000 Meters Junior High
4,000 Meters Open7:30 AM

Forest Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity White9:20 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Green9:55 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity White11:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Green12:05 PM
3,000 Meters Freshman1:00 PM
Womens Races
2,000 Meters Junior High
4,000 Meters Open7:30 AM
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity White8:10 AM
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity Green8:45 AM

Forest Park

5,000 Meters Varsity White10:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Green11:00 AM
3,000 Meters Freshman12:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2,000 Meters Junior High

 
22.-Clayton Monia
8:13 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
30.-Emmanuel Miranda
8:25 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
40.-Devonte Boomer
8:42 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
41.-Reed Dickson
8:43 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
56.-Ryleigh Davis
9:07 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
71.-Shane Wright
9:43 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
83.-Hugh Scheller
10:28 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
87.-Nick Pool
10:50 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
93.-Hunter Stephens
11:18 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
96.-Alex Churchill
12:20 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity White

 
1.9Cameron Byrley
19:06.40Parkview
2.11Cody Achter
19:20.90Herculaneum
3.10William Gastreich
19:34.10 SRMehlville
4.10Nate Martin
19:37.21 SRJackson
5.11Zac Mouser
19:38.80Parkview
6.9Daniel Drury
19:40.40Timberland
7.11Tavion Jones
19:51.50 PRMcCluer
9.10Adam Maxwell
19:55.30Herculaneum
10.9Nick Snawder
19:56.70Timberland
11.12Alton Armstrong
19:56.90Normandy
12.9T.J. Jenkins
20:02.40 SRHerculaneum
13.11Keegan Frink
20:03.60Seckman
14.11Adam Williams
20:13.00Herculaneum
15.10Trey Moss
20:17.00Jackson
16.11Nathan Quinn
20:19.20Mehlville
17.9Jacob Meadors
20:19.80 SRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
18.9Aaron Owens
20:28.10 SRTimberland
19.11Jack O'Brien
20:28.70St. Louis Priory
20.10Artur Vasilyev
20:29.90 SRGlendale
21.11Cory Novak
20:36.50 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
22.11Jason Lamore
20:39.50 PRGlendale
23.10Patrick Lindmark
20:39.71 PRSt. Louis Priory
24.11Will Elledge
20:43.80 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
25.11Nick Sarai
20:53.10St. Louis Priory
26.12Richard Mazuski
20:55.20St. Louis Priory
27.12Joe Larose
20:56.40Hazelwood Central
28.12Charlie Rosebrough
21:00.30 PRSt. Louis Priory
29.11Joey Pasque
21:03.90St. Louis Priory
30.10Willie Edwards
21:05.30 PRNormandy
31.10Dakota Sander
21:09.20 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
32.12Briggs DeLoach
21:11.90Principia
33.9Santigo Jones
21:12.70Normandy
34.12Colby Braeckel
21:14.90 PRSt. Louis Priory
35.10Clayton Myers
21:15.20 SRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
36.10Michael Hinton
21:16.00 SRMcCluer
37.12Clayton Petti
21:22.20St. Louis Priory
38.10Max White
21:23.80 PRParkway North
39.11Joey Fetty
21:23.90Parkview
40.12Doug Brooking
21:23.90St. Louis Priory
41.11Trey Parker
21:25.50 PRJackson
42.10Kipp Landers
21:26.80North County
43.12Josh Hartke
21:28.60 PRSt. Louis Priory
44.9Garrett Fuchs
21:29.80 PRParkway North
45.9Austin Sneed
21:30.40Timberland
46.10Quentin Amice
21:31.30 PRSt. Louis Priory
47.9Colton Lewis
21:32.71Parkview
48.11Josh Hawkins
21:33.80Seckman
49.11Matti Kenney-Blumer
21:34.10Principia
50.10Charles Welsh
21:37.21 SRSt. Louis Priory
51.11Zach Westrich
21:39.10 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
52.9Cole Schreiner
21:40.90 SRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
53.12Brendan Golden
21:43.40 PRSeckman
54.10James Capps
21:44.30St. Louis Priory
55.11Andrew Ayers
21:44.60Pattonville
56.11Logan Green
21:45.10 PRJackson
57.9Andrew Cammon
21:47.60 SRSt. Louis Priory
58.9Nick Pfau
21:48.70 SRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
59.11Ron Case
21:56.40 SRMexico
60.9DJ Priggel
21:59.60 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
61.10Caleb DeClue
21:59.80Affton
62.12Jeff Porter
22:02.70McCluer
63.9Devin Nelson
22:03.70 PRParkway North
64.12Sam Ranzetta
22:05.00Lutheran South
65.9Charles Lohmann
22:09.70 SRSt. Louis Priory
66.10Craig Mayfield
22:10.00 PRJackson
67.11John Szatkowski
22:10.80St. Louis Priory
68.11Daniel Peipert
22:11.60 PRClayton
69.9Alex Moffat
22:13.40 SRParkview
70.11Malik White
22:14.20McCluer
71.9Jacob Williams
22:14.60 PRParkway North
72.11Christopher Van Hare
22:15.00 PRClayton
73.10Kai Braadbaart
22:19.00Whitfield
74.9Anthony Rosati
22:19.50 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
75.10Shaun Rellegert
22:20.60 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
76.12Garrett Wells
22:21.60 PRPrincipia
77.9Derrick Swaney
22:23.50St. Louis Priory
78.12Anthony Adams
22:23.80St. Mary's (St. Louis)
79.9Jaln' Gomillia
22:24.40Hazelwood Central
80.11Anthony Gipson
22:28.00 SRMcCluer North
81.10Jason Welker
22:32.71 SRJackson
82.9Xavier Aufmuth
22:34.10Affton
83.10Cody Newlon
22:36.00 SRParkview
84.9Kevin Deng
22:39.50 SRParkway North
85.9Chance Koch
22:40.50Timberland
86.11Ryan Cramer
22:40.60Whitfield
87.9Aaron Schlosser
22:41.40 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
88.12Zach Weiss
22:42.40St. Louis Priory
89.9Brandon Chunn
22:42.60 PRHazelwood Central
90.10Jon Egan
22:44.60Pattonville
91.12Trevor Landon
22:45.50Lutheran South
92.12Ben Zinkle
22:45.70Mexico
93.9Austin Davis
22:48.20 PRValley Park
94.12James Molloy
22:48.40 PRSt. Louis Priory
95.9Dylan Crider
22:49.60North County
96.11Peyton Dixon
22:50.30Timberland
97.11Keith Gaus
22:51.30 PRMcCluer
98.9Jacob Wheeler
22:52.20 PRParkview
99.11Adam Kaminski
22:52.50St. Mary's (St. Louis)
100.9Dan Martin
22:53.10St. Louis Priory
101.11Austin Damkroger
22:53.60 PRHerculaneum
102.9Justin Bolles
22:56.40 PRMexico
103.9Jack Herr
23:01.90St. Louis Priory
104.11Ben Stewart
23:02.30Oak Ridge
105.9Shane Walton
23:02.50 PRMcCluer North
106.10Thomas Fassler
23:03.60 PRMehlville
107.11Jeff Jackson
23:04.20 SRMehlville
108.11Alex Magee
23:04.60Seckman
109.9Andrew O'Sullivan
23:05.10St. Louis Priory
110.11Andrew Henderson
23:05.30 PRMcCluer
111.10Chris McKee
23:06.00St. Louis Priory
112.11Will Bramlett
23:06.10John Burroughs
113.9Ryan Griffin
23:09.31Hazelwood Central
114.11Sean Ryan
23:12.00Duchesne
115.10Jake Anderson
23:12.00Mexico
116.12Scott Layton
23:15.10St. Clair
117.12Z Huffman
23:17Oak Ridge
117.12Zach Huffman
23:17.61 PROak Ridge
118.11Stephon Jackson
23:17.80Hazelwood Central
119.9Frankie Nunez
23:18.20 PRValley Park
120.9Peter Beile
23:19.40 PRSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
121.10Adam Kaminsky
23:20.40Pattonville
122.10Zacher Lewis
23:21.80Principia
123.11Cameron Hutchison
23:28.90Lutheran South
124.11David Mayer
23:29.80 PRClayton
125.9Austin Krueger
23:31.30St. Louis Priory
126.9Robert Westfall
23:33.60Lutheran (St. Charles)
127.9Tim True
23:34.40 PRMexico
128.10Brandan Roden
23:35.10Barat Academy
129.9Zach Denton
23:35.80 PRSt. Louis Priory
130.9Mike Pashos
23:38.80Duchesne
131.9Lucas McGartland
23:42.80 SRSt. Louis Priory
132.10Sylvester Jenkins
23:43.10Normandy
133.10Tyler Micke
23:43.40Seckman
134.10Triston Snell
23:45.40 PRJackson
135.9Griffin Patterson
23:45.60 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
136.11Chris Anderson
23:46.10 PRHerculaneum
137.10Jacob Hasty
23:46.80Timberland
138.10devin ray
23:47.90 PRNormandy
139.9Connor Behnen
23:48.70St. Louis Priory
140.10Garrett Watson
23:53.00 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
141.10Patrick Bachmann
23:53.80St. Louis Priory
142.10Brandon Loveless
23:54.10 PRParkview
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Green

 
1.11Collin Sees
17:52.20Rock Bridge
2.12Blake Campbell
18:01.50 PRRockhurst
3.11Ryan Smith
18:01.50Rockhurst
4.12Thomas Tran
18:05.40 PRRockhurst
5.9Evan Schulte
18:06.60Rock Bridge
6.11William Rohrkaste
18:23.90Parkway South
7.11Brandon Bramstedt
18:24.40Rock Bridge
8.9Zach Cook
18:25.30Rock Bridge
9.10Hunter Seabaugh
18:35.21Rockhurst
10.11Paul Fentress
18:40.71 PRSt. Louis University
11.11Connor Gundy
18:42.40Rock Bridge
12.12Matt Waddel
18:42.60O'Fallon
13.10Adam Madsen
18:50.20Marquette
14.10Drew Floyd
18:51.40Rock Bridge
15.10John Berrigan
18:51.50Rockhurst
16.9Lucas Theroff
18:52.40Jefferson City
17.10Austin Linton
18:55.10 PRKickapoo
18.9Nathan Cook
18:56.20St. Dominic
19.10Asa Lory
18:57.70Rock Bridge
20.10Sam Miller
18:57.90Chaminade College Prep
21.10Deon Turner
18:58.50Jefferson City
22.12Kyle Jacoby
18:58.50St. Louis University
23.11Seth Parres
19:02.80Ft. Zumwalt West
24.9Brennan Koester
19:03.50O'Fallon
25.10Michael Callahan
19:05.30DeSmet Jesuit
26.12Josh Goetz
19:06.90DeSmet Jesuit
27.10John Cochran
19:07.30 SRKickapoo
28.11Jack Milford
19:07.80St. Louis University
29.10Connor Bradford
19:09.10Ft. Zumwalt West
30.11David Morris
19:11.80Rock Bridge
31.9Adam Becker
19:12.20 SRO'Fallon
32.10Tristan Boots
19:12.40O'Fallon
33.9Jack Gamble
19:15.20Jefferson City
34.10Patrick Callahan
19:16.30DeSmet Jesuit
35.12Brian Scherping
19:16.80DeSmet Jesuit
36.10Collin Crosswhite
19:18.11Rock Bridge
37.9Steven Chorma
19:18.70O'Fallon
38.10Collin Vieth
19:18.80DeSmet Jesuit
39.10Daniel Goertzen
19:20.11O'Fallon
40.10Kenner Bowers
19:22.60 SRRockhurst
41.12Seamus Hamilton
19:23.30DeSmet Jesuit
42.10Clark Walters
19:25.20Rock Bridge
43.11Briek Pauwels
19:25.50Rockhurst
44.10Collin Sullivan
19:26.40DeSmet Jesuit
45.12Sean Harper
19:30.50Rock Bridge
46.12Dillon Steele
19:32.10 PRKickapoo
47.11Nathan Fox
19:34.50St. Louis University
48.11Ukiah Johnson
19:36.60Rock Bridge
49.9Drew Hutchens
19:38.30Ladue Horton Watkins
50.12Austin Lear
19:39.80Kickapoo
51.10Jack Scoville
19:39.90Rock Bridge
52.10Mackenzie Smith
19:40.21DeSmet Jesuit
53.11Adam Morgenthaler
19:40.40DeSmet Jesuit
54.11Quiglee Wren
19:43.80 PRKickapoo
55.10Matt Beers
19:46.20DeSmet Jesuit
56.11Jon Spilker
19:49.80 PRFt. Zumwalt South
57.12Connor Steele
19:54.30 SRKickapoo
58.10Leutkemeyer Danny
19:54.50 PRJefferson City
59.10Ryan Cox
19:54.60 SRKickapoo
60.11Stephen Wolk
19:55.10Festus
61.11Brendan Porter
19:57.00Ft. Zumwalt West
62.10Glen McGann
20:00.40 SRDeSmet Jesuit
63.12Ethan White
20:02.00 PRKickapoo
64.10Colin Cernik
20:03.80Ladue Horton Watkins
65.10Brian Curran
20:04.00St. Louis University
66.11Zeke Kapusiak
20:04Francis Howell
66.11Zeke Kapusciak
20:04.60 PRFrancis Howell
67.10Matt Raeber
20:05.10St. Louis University
68.11Kyle Oldenburg
20:05.80O'Fallon
69.10Kiekhaefer Paul
20:07.00 PRJefferson City
70.11Kevin Molina
20:07.90Ladue Horton Watkins
71.11Kyran Guild
20:08.10Marquette
72.10Zach Hofman
20:09.60Ft. Zumwalt West
73.10Joe Vicini
20:12.00 SRSt. Louis University
74.12Simon Clark
20:12.40St. Louis University
75.10Nick Rodriguez
20:13.10Marquette
76.10Austin Southmayd
20:13.60Francis Howell
77.10Brandon Barker
20:13.70Ft. Zumwalt West
78.10Logan Jardine
20:16.70Marquette
79.11Alex Dodd
20:17.00St. Louis University
80.12Nick Herrmann
20:17.61St. Louis University
81.11Sam Cooper
20:17.90Francis Howell
82.10Nathan Brouillet
20:19.50Ft. Zumwalt West
83.10Ian Todd
20:19.70 PRKickapoo
84.11Nate Comer
20:23.30 PRKickapoo
85.9Nathan Louder
20:24.20 SRFt. Zumwalt East
86.11Brennen Cortez
20:27.40Rock Bridge
87.10Justin Potter
20:29.10DeSmet Jesuit
88.10Josh Anderson
20:29.50Ft. Zumwalt South
89.11Ben Morgenthaler
20:29.70DeSmet Jesuit
90.11Brandon Schneider
20:29.70 SRSt. Dominic
91.11Sam Bufe
20:30.00St. Louis University
92.10Justin Seaton
20:30.60St. Louis University
93.11Colton Gerhling
20:34.30Rock Bridge
94.10Zach Gollwitzer
20:35.21Marquette
95.11Justin Carlson
20:35.40Francis Howell
96.11Joshua Beckerle
20:35.50St. Louis University
97.9Blake Craig
20:38.50Festus
98.12Bobby Urwin
20:40.21Festus
99.9Tyler Cox
20:40.60Festus
100.11Josh Pribe
20:41.40DeSmet Jesuit
101.9Will Pierce
20:41.40Jefferson City
102.11Dalton Mackey
20:41.50 PRKickapoo
103.12Justin Pickett
20:43.40Parkway South
104.10Nate Kardesh
20:44.00 SRChaminade College Prep
105.11Jordan Robinson
20:44.00Francis Howell
106.10Josh Alewell
20:44.20 SRJefferson City
107.11Mitchell Jardell
20:44.60 PRKickapoo
108.11George Carroll
20:45.00St. Louis University
109.12Ted Leonard
20:45.30Rock Bridge
110.9Patrick Brown
20:45.80 PRFrancis Howell Central
111.12Greg Halligan
20:47.20Ft. Zumwalt West
112.11Richard Park
20:49.30 PRKickapoo
113.11Dan Gaines
20:49.50St. Louis University
114.9Evan Wesslund
20:51.40O'Fallon
115.11Quinn Groff
20:52.60O'Fallon
116.11Joshua Zink-Duda
20:54.10St. Louis University
117.10Joshua Bergman
20:56.00St. Louis University
118.11Paul Bossung
20:56.60St. Louis University
119.12Caleb Vermillion
21:01.00 PRMarquette
120.12Cory Manns
21:01.20 PRO'Fallon
121.9Hampton Waggoner
21:03.70Jefferson City
122.11Eric Miller
21:05.00Central (Cape Girard...
123.12Kevin Gant
21:05.50Marquette
124.10Connor Welby
21:07.40Chaminade College Prep
125.10Stuart Kirkham
21:07.60O'Fallon
126.10Ian Havens
21:08.90O'Fallon
127.10Brenton Griffith
21:10.60Francis Howell North
128.11Phillip Soncasie
21:10.80Ladue Horton Watkins
129.11Matt Hruz
21:11.90St. Louis University
130.11Nick Wood
21:12.80 PRMarquette
131.12Brandon Tarver
21:13.50Ft. Zumwalt West
132.11Dylan Prell
21:15.80 SRFrancis Howell North
133.10Michael Mertz
21:15.90Parkway South
134.11Max Wehmeier
21:16.20Parkway South
135.11Luke Baker
21:17.80Marquette
136.10Adam Schoelz
21:20.11Rock Bridge
137.10Anders Hudson
21:20.70Ladue Horton Watkins
138.9Corey Blase
21:21.10 SRFrancis Howell Central
139.11Jordan Reynolds
21:21.20Rock Bridge
140.9Luke Song
21:21.40Ladue Horton Watkins
141.9Nick Govero
21:22.30 SRRockwood Summit
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity White

 
1.10Nicholas Stewart
17:10.30McCluer North
2.11Drew Mueller
17:27.30McCluer North
3.12Brad Hart
17:28.80Lutheran South
4.11Keaghan Economon
17:39.30Parkview
5.12Timothy Ross
17:39.80John Burroughs
6.10Kirk Smith
17:52.50John Burroughs
7.10Sheldon Keence
17:57.20St. Charles West
8.10Jacob Drilling
18:02.60Lutheran (St. Charles)
9.10Jacob Pinkley
18:04.41 SRSte. Genevieve
10.12Corey Pratte
18:05.60North County
11.12William Mitchell
18:06.20Hazelwood Central
12.10Chris Mooneyham
18:08.00 SRGlendale
13.11Riley Talbut
18:09.81Jackson
14.10Josh Johnson
18:10.50Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
15.11Evan Morgeson
18:11.00Seckman
16.11Andre Walker
18:14.50 PRMcCluer North
17.10Austin Gotway
18:15.20St. Clair
18.11Andrew Merriman
18:17.11St. Mary's (St. Louis)
19.12Kyle Hill
18:20.40St. Louis Priory
20.10Tyler Uhrich
18:25.90Ste. Genevieve
21.12Caleb Elam
18:27.30Oak RidgeMedal
22.10Rashad Harris
18:27.60Ritenour
23.11Kurly Taylor
18:29.10Soldan International...
24.12Brock Nanney
18:29.90 PRJackson
25.10Zach Trimble
18:30.10Lutheran (St. Charles)
26.10Connor Brady
18:30.40 SRCamdenton
27.10Ethan Seyer
18:34.21Oak Ridge
28.10Corvin Schoen
18:35.80Oak Ridge
29.11Rqy Hecht
18:38.90 PRJackson
30.11Spencer King
18:40.71St. Louis Priory
31.12Coty Williams
18:45.00McCluer South-Berkeley
32.12John Cole
18:46.00St. Louis Priory
33.11Tyler Price
18:48.00McCluer North
34.12Mike McDonald
18:48.80 SRCamdenton
35.12Nick D'Orazio
18:48.90 PRSt. Louis Priory
36.11Nate Lincoln
18:49.30Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
37.12Austin Koenig
18:52.20 PRJackson
38.10Drew Wohlschlaeger
18:52.30Mehlville
39.11Ian Quinn
18:53.20Lutheran South
40.11Logan Prescott
18:53.20 SRGlendale
41.12Sean Zambruski
18:53.30Pattonville
42.12Lennon Ivey
18:53.40Camdenton
43.10Christian Alten
19:00.30Parkway North
44.10Alan Adams
19:03.90Valley Park
45.12Derek Brown
19:04.70Normandy
46.9Casey Cameron
19:09.31Lutheran (St. Charles)
47.12Vaughn Hayes
19:09.81Barat Academy
48.11Elva Shelton
19:10.70Soldan International...
49.10Derrick Stone
19:12.10Clayton
50.10Cole Ross
19:13.40Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
51.10Jeremy Ryan
19:14.50 SRCamdenton
52.12Christian Goeke
19:17.11Duchesne
53.10Will Burton
19:17.70Parkview
54.10Michael Busche
19:19.11Duchesne
55.10Sam Gallup
19:19.80Parkway North
56.12Luke Robertson
19:20.11Mehlville
57.12Zack Farrand
19:20.40Glendale
58.11Matts Wilcoxen
19:21.90Principia
59.9John Henry Beckmann
19:22.30Whitfield
60.12Stephen Bolen
19:23.90Oak Ridge
61.11Dylan Pattillo
19:25.20St. Clair
62.12Ian Thompson
19:26.00Timberland
63.12Levi McDonald
19:26.40 SRCamdenton
64.10Matthew Garrett
19:27.70Clayton
65.10Ryan Donlin
19:29.30St. Louis Priory
66.12Justin Horneker
19:29.60St. Mary's (St. Louis)
67.9Jake LeGrand
19:29.90Oak Ridge
68.12Eli Morgan
19:30.60Timberland
69.11Jeff Bonin
19:31.70Parkway North
70.11Travis Connelly
19:39.21Lutheran South
71.11Patrick Shell
19:40.50McCluer North
72.10Nathan Alden
19:41.10Seckman
73.10Coty DeClue
19:42.00St. Clair
74.10Jacob Cieslewicz
19:42.40Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
75.11Adam Raines
19:43.20Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
76.11Logan Whitmore
19:43.70Camdenton
77.11Shane Schmidt
19:44.40St. Clair
78.10Joshua Daugette
19:46.70Ste. Genevieve
79.12Dillon Kaasa
19:47.40Parkview
80.12Jeremy Davis
19:47.60Parkview
81.11Aaron Cheney
19:48.70 PRJackson
82.12Michael Wheadon
19:51.70 PRMcCluer North
83.12Jay Freeman
19:53.70Seckman
84.9Logan Kluesner
19:54.40Lutheran (St. Charles)
85.11Zach LaVallee
19:56.20St. Louis Priory
86.12Tommy Eaton
19:57.60 PRCamdenton
87.12Peter Carnesciali
19:57.70Principia
88.11Gunner Johnson
19:59.30Timberland
89.9Nicholas Taylor
20:03.80 SRMcCluer North
90.12Tommy McKone
20:03.90John Burroughs
91.11Jordan Williams
20:05.30 SRSeckman
92.11Jake Bernstein
20:05.90Clayton
93.9Alex Shaw
20:07.30Mexico
94.11Dario Mendez
20:07.90Parkview
95.11James Collins
20:08.40Glendale
96.11Uriah Heady
20:09.60Sullivan
97.12Orlando Anderson
20:11.10St. Charles West
98.9Logan Martin
20:12.40Valley Park
99.11Jansen Baja
20:12.70Parkway North
100.11Corey Boucher
20:15.50Lutheran (St. Charles)
101.10Sean Thomas
20:16.00Seckman
102.12Joe Sedlock
20:19.00Barat Academy
103.10Brian Steiner
20:19.70St. Louis Priory
104.11Jacob Light
20:22.40Oak Ridge
105.11Daniel Jakle
20:22.50 PRLutheran South
106.11Ian Docherty
20:23.50Clayton
107.12Devon Pendleton
20:25.40Valley Park
109.12H Metje
20:26Oak Ridge
108.10Joseph Shell
20:26.60Hazelwood Central
109.12Hunter Metje
20:26.80Oak Ridge
110.12Lance Essner
20:28.80Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
111.10Jacob Vitale
20:29.30 SRMexico
112.11Adam Whiteside
20:29.50Duchesne
113.9Greg Albers
20:32.80St. Mary's (St. Louis)
114.12Zach Taylor
20:34.21 SRParkview
115.11Sam Hoff
20:34.30Lutheran South
116.12Pepper Dee
20:35.71John Burroughs
117.12Fred Benson
20:36.90McCluer North
118.10Phillip Whitaker
20:38.50St. Clair
119.11Aaron Hilgert
20:38.50St. Clair
120.11Turner Rapp
20:38.71John Burroughs
121.11Dylan Corbett
20:38.71St. Clair
122.12Alex Owens
20:42.40 PRCamdenton
123.10Sunny Chhabra
20:42.90 SRParkway North
124.12Ryan Pickering
20:45.70Mexico
125.12Michael Cox
20:48.10Mexico
126.10Chase Jeske
20:51.80Seckman
127.11Elliott Williams
20:58.50Whitfield
128.11Jose Solis
21:02.40Ritenour
129.9Aaron Wolf
21:02.40Lutheran South
130.10Branden Mooney
21:14.40Ritenour
131.12Joseph Dillon
21:16.40Clayton
132.11David Lindburg
21:23.50Whitfield
133.12Jamaal Fisher
21:25.20Soldan International...
134.10Jacob Renfrow
21:26.10 SRHancock
135.11Drew Herren
21:29.10Timberland
136.12Sean Stevens
21:29.30Hancock
137.11Alex Cowen
21:35.50Principia
138.10Nate Noss
21:37.30Whitfield
139.12Keith Mudge
21:38.10Ritenour
140.11Mark Johnson
21:38.60Normandy
141.11Brendan Coletta
21:45.20Barat Academy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Green

 
1.11Caleb Wilfong
15:51.90Rock Bridge
2.11Zach Herriott
15:57.00Rockhurst
3.12Caleb Hoover
16:19.20College Heights Chri...
4.11Drew White
16:25.00Festus
5.12Tim Rackers
16:26.90St. Louis University
6.12David Lambus
16:28.60University City
7.11Brandon Shemonia
16:28.80Scott City
8.12Craig Munie
16:31.90O'Fallon
9.12David Everett
16:34.90Westminster Christian
10.12Daniel Everett
16:34.90Westminster Christian
11.12Drew Padgett
16:35.60Ladue Horton Watkins
12.12Brandon Brott
16:37.80Branson
13.12Eric Schott
16:42.00Central (Cape Girard...Team Course Record
14.9Noah Kauppila
16:44.00Marquette
15.10Alex Riba
16:45.90O'Fallon
16.12Colton Wooldridge
16:48.10Farmingtonmedal
17.12Tim Zellmer
16:49.40Marquette University
18.12Jake Slaughter
16:53.40O'Fallon
19.12Adrian Todd
16:54.60Kickapoo
20.12Tyler Holmes
16:54.90Fox
21.11Ryan Jackson
16:55.00Herculaneum
22.11Nicholai Sarpy
16:55.50 PRO'Fallon
23.12Tony Crowder
16:57.70Lebanon
24.11Trey Berry
16:58.10Francis Howell
25.12Daniel Mazar
16:59.90Rockwood Summit
26.12Connor Ryan
17:04.60O'Fallon
27.11Jake Bast
17:06.20Oakville
28.11Nathan Rubbelke
17:07.00St. Louis University
29.11Jacob Coffman
17:09.00Herculaneum
30.11Jordan Cook
17:09.70Rock Bridge
31.10Nathan Keown
17:11.50Rock Bridge
32.12Joe Meier
17:12.40St. Louis University
33.12Jack Porritt
17:15.50Marquette University
34.11Ryan McAnany
17:17.80Rockhurst
35.12Austin Gott
17:20.50Kickapoo
36.12Mike Russell
17:20.70Marquette University
37.12Derek Showler
17:23.30Lebanon
38.12Collin Thomas
17:23.50Herculaneum
39.12Jordan Mann
17:23.70Mary Institute-Count...
40.11Michael McLaughlin
17:23.80St. Louis University
41.11Joe McAsey
17:24.00Marquette University
42.12Alex Baumgartner
17:26.50Marquette University
43.10Van Schloegel
17:26.70Rockhurst
44.12Griffin Humphreys
17:27.20Rock Bridge
45.12Roy Leighton
17:29.60Central (Cape Girard...
46.12Drew Webster
17:30.40Ft. Zumwalt East
47.11Shane Brown
17:31.00Festus
48.11Josh McKinley
17:32.90Francis Howell Central
49.12Taylor Kramer
17:33.21Lindbergh
50.11Tanner Shuey
17:33.40Rockhurst
51.11David Demet
17:34.30Marquette University
52.9Jack Matthews
17:35.60 PRChristian Brothers C...
53.9Thomas Gross
17:36.10Potosi
54.12Dustin Capehart
17:38.00Lindbergh
55.11Christopher Noda
17:38.30 PRMary Institute-Count...
56.10Tim Busse
17:38.30Potosi
57.11Cody Medler
17:38.50Ladue Horton Watkins
58.11Jeff Orf
17:38.71Marquette
59.12Dan Deposki
17:39.90Lindbergh
60.10Curran Steck
17:40.80Rockhurst
61.11Scott Tettambel
17:41.30Rockhurst
62.11Eric Sivill
17:41.90Parkway Central
63.12Andrew Ocampo
17:44.40 SRParkway Central
64.12Collin Summers
17:45.90Central (Cape Girard...
65.11Dan Silver
17:46.30Parkway Central
66.11Brady Shanklin
17:47.20 SRKickapoo
67.11Devan Wright
17:47.40St. Dominic
68.11Nick Dale
17:48.10Rock Bridge
69.9John Esswein
17:48.60St. Louis University
70.12Nick Buss
17:48.60Francis Howell
71.12Patrick Cooper
17:48.80Rock Bridge
72.12Charlie Coogan
17:49.00Marquette University
73.10Drake Smelser
17:49.30 SRHerculaneum
74.10Travis Menghini
17:49.40Rockwood Summit
75.10Tyler Percy
17:50.70Ft. Zumwalt West
76.11Alex Thornton
17:51.50Branson
77.11Dan Lasker
17:55.10Marquette
78.12Isaac Baumann
17:55.60Jefferson City
79.11chris Cueva
17:55.70Kickapoo
80.10Brian Krumrey
17:56.50 SRParkway Central
81.12Matt Brill
17:57.30Rockhurst
82.12Nick Meier
17:57.60St. Dominic
83.10Christian Hunter
18:00.70Festus
84.9Ervin Sarajlic
18:01.90Oakville
85.10Eric Rogers
18:02.90Ft. Zumwalt West
86.10Brian Hernan
18:03.10Parkway South
87.12Will Carpenter
18:04.00Ladue Horton Watkins
88.10Jacob Reese
18:04.70Potosi
89.12mark Spewak
18:04.80Ladue Horton Watkins
90.12Garett Hull
18:05.00Kickapoo
91.10Ian Frazier
18:06.10Kickapoo
92.12Frank Tribble
18:07.60Lebanon
93.11Kent Mastroianni
18:07.90Jefferson City
94.10Ronny Bass
18:09.81Lindbergh
95.12Blake Jones
18:10.80Branson
96.10Ruth Caleb
18:11.30 PRJefferson City
97.12Sendin Bajric
18:11.30Fox
98.9Elvir Sarajlic
18:11.40 SROakville
99.11Kevin Lapp
18:12.60O'Fallon
100.10Tom Laughlin
18:14.60St. Louis University
101.12Danny Keith
18:17.20Westminster Christian
102.11Steve Heim
18:18.61Ft. Zumwalt West
103.10David Arredondo
18:18.70St. Louis University
104.12Brennan Riley
18:21.40Francis Howell
105.12Nick Gearin
18:21.70 PRSt. Dominic
106.12Jonathon Young
18:24.10Ladue Horton Watkins
107.12Drew Cockerham
18:27.20Marquette University
108.12Matt Deposki
18:27.80Lindbergh
109.12Tag Grisham
18:27.90Branson
110.11Jacob Humphries
18:28.40Ft. Zumwalt South
111.12Steven Jackson
18:28.60O'Fallon
112.12Alan Ratermann
18:28.80St. Louis University
113.9Patrick Andrew
18:31.30Parkway South
114.12Zach Taylor
18:31.70Francis Howell Central
115.10Joe Archer
18:33.80St. Louis University
116.12Grady Harrington
18:34.60Rock Bridge
117.10Larry Lopez
18:35.21Fox
118.11Cole Dodson
18:35.30Jefferson City
119.10Dakota Hunter
18:35.30Festus
120.11Ryan Caruthers
18:36.50Branson
121.10Lendon Calhoun
18:37.60Jefferson City
122.11Brandon Bryant
18:37.60Central (Cape Girard...
123.11Jacob Luciani
18:38.21Lindbergh
124.11Brian Leightner
18:39.10Chaminade College Prep
125.10Dustin Stumphf
18:39.50Parkway South
126.10Shayan Sazdar
18:42.90Marquette
127.11Joe Esswein
18:43.00St. Louis University
128.12Austin Henson
18:43.00Francis Howell
129.11Christian Bradford
18:43.30Ft. Zumwalt West
130.12Adam Farmer
18:44.60Francis Howell Central
131.12Dan Christopher
18:45.80Herculaneum
132.10Kyle Pieper
18:46.90Lindbergh
133.12Danny Barger
18:47.10 PRFt. Zumwalt West
134.10Matt Nicholson
18:49.00St. Louis University
135.11Peter Hanson
18:49.70 PRJefferson City
136.12Cole Campbell
18:50.00Francis Howell
137.12Alex Cofer
18:50.10Farmington
138.10Matt Petersen
18:50.40Branson
139.11Bill Iverson
18:51.50Lindbergh
140.12Riley Konzen
18:52.10St. Louis University
141.10Cody Berry
18:52.70Francis Howell
142.11Cameron Yuan
18:53.80Marquette
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Freshman

 
1.9Matt Gibson
10:38.00 PRJackson
2.9Jason Sippy
10:40.00 PRKickapoo
3.9Michael Swan
10:50.00 PRSt. Louis University
4.9Eric Luebke
10:51.00 PRPotosi
5.9Sean McLaughlin
10:52.40 PRSt. Louis University
6.9Nick Bewen
10:59.30 PRMehlville
7.9Peter Rackers
11:09.60 PRSt. Louis University
8.9Josh Baumer
11:11.30 PRRock Bridge
9.9Luke Walters
11:14.60 PRRock Bridge
10.9Tom Rubio
11:15.10 PRSt. Louis University
11.9Joe Bindner
11:15.60 PRFt. Zumwalt East
12.9Trey Pratt
11:17.00 PRMehlville
13.9Parker Schultz
11:17.90 PRClayton
14.9Steve Placht
11:19.11 PRDeSmet Jesuit
15.9Lucas Alden
11:23.90 PRSeckman
16.9Matthew Highsmith
11:24.60Parkway South
17.9Smith Charlie
11:25.10 PRRockhurst
18.9Jerry Amsler
11:27.40 PRSt. Louis University
19.9Patrick Burns
11:29.90 PRDeSmet Jesuit
20.9Andrew Chema
11:30.50 PRFt. Zumwalt West
21.9Tom Burcham
11:30.80Farmingtonmedal
22.9Josh Bogle
11:32.60 PRGlendale
23.9Chris Erxleben
11:32.80 PRSullivan
24.9Blake Waters
11:33.71 PRDeSmet Jesuit
25.9Stephan Hickman
11:35.71 PRChristian Brothers C...
26.9Spence Brocksmith
11:39.60 PRRock Bridge
27.9Andy Wilken
11:40.90 PRKickapoo
28.9Tyler Niggemann
11:41.20 PRPotosi
29.9Garrison Krotz
11:41.30 PRChristian Brothers C...
30.9Ryan Novatny
11:45.80 PRMarquette
31.9Gavin Galanes
11:45.80 PRFrancis Howell
32.9Partick Oster
11:47.50 PRSt. Louis University
33.9Mike Hardway
11:50.60 PRSeckman
34.9Brendan Bollinger
11:52.90 PRSt. Louis University
35.9Drew Jozwiakowski
11:53.50 PRRockwood Summit
36.9Spencer Porsch
11:56.10 PRRockhurst
37.9Riley O'Halloran
11:57.20 PRRockhurst
38.9Evan McMinn
11:59.70 PRRockwood Summit
39.9Dan Kern
12:00.30 PRChaminade College Prep
40.9Travis Dodson
12:00.40Farmington
41.9Andrew Horsey
12:00.70 PRO'Fallon
42.9Kyle Downey
12:02.40 PRMehlville
43.9Nick Jones
12:02.40 PRFt. Zumwalt West
44.9Drew Buelter
12:03.40 PRMarquette
45.9Zach Carr
12:04.00 PRKickapoo
46.9Ben Rodman
12:05.80 PRFt. Zumwalt East
47.9Seth Knickmeyer
12:07.60 PRFt. Zumwalt West
48.9Will Chaney
12:08.20 PRPattonville
49.9Peter Charles
12:08.31 PRSt. Louis University
50.9Dylan Hosmer-Quint
12:08.70 PRRock Bridge
51.9Quinlon Moll
12:09.31 PRKickapoo
52.9Jon Gaines
12:10.20 PRFrancis Howell Central
53.11Cameron Spink
12:10.70 PRSeckman
54.9Zach Wagner
12:10.90 PRFt. Zumwalt West
55.9Adam Robinson
12:13.60 PRFrancis Howell
56.9Zach Kitchen
12:13.60 PRRockwood Summit
57.9Nile Cobb
12:13.70 PRRockhurst
58.9Austin Pittman
12:14.20 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
59.9Elijah Gahm
12:14.70 PRJackson
60.9Greg Murphy
12:15.10 PRSt. Louis University
61.9John McMillen
12:15.40 PRPotosi
62.9Garrett Kraus
12:16.30 PRMarquette
63.9Charlie Ganz
12:17.00 PRRock Bridge
64.9Quincy Randall
12:18.61 PRRockhurst
65.9Dominic Pecoraro
12:19.20 PRO'Fallon
66.9Carson Miller
12:19.61 PRFt. Zumwalt South
67.9Bay Roehr
12:19.80 PRChristian Brothers C...
68.9Christian Blumer
12:19.90 PRSeckman
69.9Branden LawsonW
12:20.40 PRMehlville
70.9Matt Barkofske
12:20.60 PRDeSmet Jesuit
71.9Tim O'Toole
12:21.10 PRRockhurst
72.9Evan Stovall
12:21.80Parkway South
73.9Brandon Gills
12:22.70 PRJackson
74.9Ryan Below
12:23.90 PROak Ridge
75.9Zach Lamb
12:24.30 PRJohn Burroughs
76.9Brandon Chac
12:24.40 PRFrancis Howell North
77.9Reid Gillam
12:24.90 PRSt. Louis University
78.9Mike Del Castillo
12:26.00 PRDeSmet Jesuit
79.9Robert Eschelman
12:26.70 PRMarquette
80.9Nick Belko
12:26.70 PRSeckman
81.9Will Kernel
12:27.00 PRSt. Louis University
82.9Kaylon Bryant
12:30.60 PRFarmington
83.9Zach Jennings
12:31.90 PRSeckman
84.9Joel Brumfield
12:32.40 PRSt. Louis University
85.9Nathan Dalaklis
12:34.90 PRSt. Louis University
86.9Jack Rice
12:35.10 PRFt. Zumwalt West
87.9Kurt Crudden
12:35.21 PRRockwood Summit
88.9Patrick Rudroff
12:35.80Farmington
89.9Eric Barr
12:37.30 SRParkway South
90.9Matther Wedewer
12:37.90 PRFrancis Howell North
91.9Michael Kasper
12:38.00 PRSt. Louis University
92.9David Wright
12:39.00 PRFt. Zumwalt West
93.9Charlie Townsend
12:40.90 PRJackson
94.9Brett Pawlak
12:41.10 PRDeSmet Jesuit
95.9Sean Mulligan
12:41.50 PRSt. Louis University
96.9Matt Thomas
12:41.90 PRSt. Louis University
97.9Matt Burkemper
12:43.40 PRMehlville
98.9Sam Greaves
12:43.70 PRSt. Louis University
99.9Garrett Ray
12:44.40 PRSeckman
100.9Connor Lewer
12:44.60 PRRockhurst
101.9Patrick Labelle
12:44.80 PRDeSmet Jesuit
102.9Michael Mimlitz
12:45.40 PRSt. Louis University
103.9Andy Mark
12:49.40 SRParkway South
104.9Tristan Ketcherside
12:50.10 PRRockwood Summit
105.9Robert Wunderlich
12:50.80 PRJohn Burroughs
106.9Andy Hodapp
12:51.40 PRClayton
107.9Seth Kitchen
12:55.00 PRFt. Zumwalt South
108.9Alex Peraud
12:55.30 PRSt. Louis University
109.9Peter Mungenast
12:55.80 PRSt. Louis University
110.9Steven Hillis
12:57.50 PRFrancis Howell
111.9Nick Trunko
12:59.00 PRDeSmet Jesuit
112.9Josh Busch
12:59.40 PRChristian Brothers C...
113.9Clayton Varley
12:59.90 PRChristian Brothers C...
114.9Gabe Grapperhaus
13:01.40 PRDeSmet Jesuit
115.9Adam Pleimann
13:02.70 PROak Ridge
116.9Kyle Woodworth
13:02.80 PRFt. Zumwalt South
117.9Jacob Hilmes
13:03.60 PRSt. Louis University
118.9Conner Kloeppel
13:03.80 PRParkway South
119.9Tyler Prater
13:03.90 PRJefferson (Festus)
120.9Chaz Wilcoxen
13:05.20 PRPrincipia
121.9Luke Carron
13:07.30 PRSt. Louis University
122.9Patrick Behl
13:09.00 PRKickapoo
123.9Jackson Lamping
13:10.20 PRDeSmet Jesuit
124.9Devin Fuller
13:12.20 SRParkway South
125.9Andrew Freitag
13:17.11 PRFt. Zumwalt South
126.9Jacob Hill
13:17.61 PRJefferson (Festus)
127.9Jack Jung
13:18.11 PRChristian Brothers C...
128.9Drew Miller
13:18.30 PRChristian Brothers C...
129.9Kelby Brown
13:18.30 PROak Ridge
130.9Sam Obermeyer
13:19.90 PRSt. Louis University
131.9Brandon Rosner
13:20.30 PRFrancis Howell North
132.9Christian Coleman
13:22.10 PRChaminade College Prep
133.9Michael Schallom
13:22.20 SRParkway South
134.9Regan Josephson
13:23.10 PRFrancis Howell
135.9Kevin Gibbs
13:24.80 PRDeSmet Jesuit
136.9Dan Flood
13:24.90 SRParkway South
137.9Andrew Scherff
13:27.20 PRFrancis Howell North
138.9Josh Mckenzie
13:27.50 PRMarquette
139.9Anthony Russell
13:29.30 PRChristian Brothers C...
140.9Devin Harris
13:29.30 PRPattonville
141.9Van Ediger
13:31.50 PRFt. Zumwalt West
142.9Elijah Greer
13:31.60 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2,000 Meters Junior High

 
6.-Bridgette Trepasso
8:42 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
10.8Jackie Crawford
8:51 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
26.8Medelein McDonald
9:25 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
46.-Hayley White
10:14 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
65.-Meagan Saylor
10:52 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
85.-Sophie Wilson
12:05 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity White

 
1.9Zabada Abouelhana
18:11.20 PRBarat Academy
2.11Dani McKenzie
18:16.80 PRPrincipia
3.10Rachel Perkins
18:27.80 PRHerculaneum
4.10Robin Marquand
18:33.71 PRPrincipia
5.11Cheyenne Hoerr
18:38.00 PRAffton
6.9Elaine Mahon
18:42.40 PRCor Jesu Academy
7.10Ashley Eisenbies
18:47.20 PRHerculaneum
8.9Maddie Menzenwerth
18:48.80 PRVisitation Academy
9.9Becca Hairer
18:49.40 PRAffton
10.9Megan Glaeser
18:53.70 PRTimberland
11.10Kasey Eaves
19:00.20 PRSeckman
12.12Mandy Mueller
19:08.81 PRCor Jesu Academy
13.11Hayley Scheck
19:09.50 PRPrincipia
14.9MacKenzie Yeager
19:10.40Westminster Christian
15.9Danielle Wagner
19:11.30 PRSt. Clair
16.12Val Trenary
19:15.40 PRWindsor (Imperial)
17.12Tara Grojean
19:21.40 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
18.10Shelby Nord
19:24.10 PRCor Jesu Academy
19.9Olivia Griffin
19:27.00 PRUrsuline Academy
20.10Meg Brady
19:29.60 PRUrsuline Academy
21.10Tayler Rose
19:30.70 PRRitenour
22.9Morgan Bond
19:30.90 PRTimberland
23.10Rachel Reininger
19:31.30 PRSt. Dominic
24.12Audrey Miller
19:41.60 PRSt. Clair
25.11Maddy Jonz
19:46.20 PRCor Jesu Academy
26.9Mary Wynn
19:53.50 PRWestminster Christian
27.11Sarah Blackwell
19:55.50 PRCor Jesu Academy
28.11Samantha Selby
19:56.50 PRSt. Clair
29.12Ruthie McClain
20:01.20 PRTimberland
30.10Libby Boyle
20:02.60 PRVilla Duchesne
31.11Amanda Robinson
20:06.70 PRSeckman
32.9Kelsie Eckert
20:07.80 PRTimberland
33.10Jenna Anderson
20:08.50 PRVilla Duchesne
34.9Danielle Kos
20:09.81 PRSeckman
35.12Emily Hesse
20:13.10 PRSt. Dominic
36.11Anna Clemens
20:13.60 PRJohn Burroughs
37.11Abby Stewart
20:13.70 PRUrsuline Academy
38.11Katia Nonet
20:15.10 PRClayton
39.10Sayra Villela
20:18.11 PRParkview
40.9Erika Gotway
20:20.20 PRVilla Duchesne
41.9Autumn Rivera
20:22.40 PRTimberland
42.12Lauren Woodruff
20:22.50 PRParkway North
43.12Emily Shayne
20:26.30 PRGlendale
44.9Molly Munsell
20:29.20 PRCor Jesu Academy
45.10Theresa Jabouri
20:29.70 PRCor Jesu Academy
46.10Rachel Bemis
20:29.80 PRPrincipia
47.9Kendal Smith
20:30.60 PRSt. Charles West
48.11Barns Kelly
20:35.30 PRSt. Clair
49.11Ali Planells
20:38.40 PRClayton
50.9Madison Witherspoon
20:41.70 PRIncarnate Word Academy
51.10Daisia Baker
20:43.10 PRRitenour
52.10Rosie Linhares
20:45.30 PRIncarnate Word Academy
53.11Natalie Gray
20:46.50 PRParkway North
54.9Ellen Bruntrager
20:49.40 PRVilla Duchesne
55.10Lucy Steis
20:51.90 PRSeckman
56.9Mary-Kate Mudd
20:53.70 PRParkway North
57.11Kali Boland
20:55.00 PRCor Jesu Academy
58.10Lorellin Durnell
20:55.30 PRSeckman
59.11Taylor Giese
20:56.60 PRSeckman
60.11Maddy Intagliata
20:56.90 PRUrsuline Academy
61.10Leeanne Hurster
20:57.20 PRJohn Burroughs
62.10Claire Trebing
20:58.70 PRCor Jesu Academy
63.11Ella Davis
21:01.12 PRClayton
64.12Olivia Muegge
21:07.10 PRSt. Dominic
65.10Sarah Schroeder
21:09.81 PRParkway North
66.11Georgia Macon
21:11.70 PRJohn Burroughs
67.10Elizabeth Suntrup
21:11.70 PRUrsuline Academy
68.10Kopper Chumbley
21:12.70 PRRitenour
69.11Erin Chappell
21:14.20 PRSt. Dominic
70.9Mackenzie Lee
21:16.00 PRUrsuline Academy
71.10Meg Smith
21:19.50 PRWestminster Christian
72.11Lauren Gray
21:20.40 PRSeckman
73.9Andrea Koenemann
21:25.50 PRBarat Academy
74.10Julia Ancel
21:29.10 PRUrsuline Academy
75.10Ellie Bachmann
21:29.80 PRCor Jesu Academy
76.9Taryn Burson
21:31.10 PRHazelwood Central
77.9Monica Witzke
21:32.30 PRTimberland
78.9Elizabeth Pisarek
21:32.80 PRTimberland
79.9Morgan Hartenstein
21:35.90 PRUrsuline Academy
80.11Hannah Emnett
21:36.71 PRCor Jesu Academy
81.9Krissy Gaines
21:39.40 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
82.9Melanie Laurence
21:40.71 PRParkway North
83.10Christina Sinak
21:42.10 PRCor Jesu Academy
84.9Komal Kumar
21:42.80 PRVisitation Academy
85.10Brittney Gibson
21:44.00 PRTimberland
86.9Sarah Becker
21:47.70 PRWestminster Christian
87.9Rachel Efken
21:47.80 PRUrsuline Academy
88.9Brittany Schanuth
21:47.90 PRHazelwood Central
89.9Abby Charlier
21:48.70 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
90.9Claire Schafer
21:50.00 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
91.10Jennifer Farris
21:50.10 PRWindsor (Imperial)
92.12Gabrielle Pouncil
21:50.20 PRHazelwood Central
93.9MJ Wattles
21:51.50 PRVilla Duchesne
94.12Kimberly Sheasley
21:51.80 PRPrincipia
95.9Elizabeth Peters
21:52.10 PRUrsuline Academy
96.10Jacqueline Guyol
21:55.20 PRJohn Burroughs
97.11Bianca Vannucci
21:56.30 PRClayton
98.12Faith Andrews
21:57.30 PRVisitation Academy
99.10Lauren Narzinski
21:58.00 PRSeckman
100.12Nailah Young
21:58.10 PRParkway North
101.10Laura Hoehn
21:58.20 PRDuchesne
102.12Katie Mohan
21:58.50 PRVisitation Academy
103.10Madelyn Johnson
21:59.90 PRTimberland
104.12Tori Applesby
22:02.10 PRGlendale
105.12Paige Eckert
22:02.50 PRAffton
106.10Amanda Daiber
22:04.41 PRRosati-Kain
107.11Amy Dinh
22:05.80 PRRitenour
108.12Liz Leingang
22:06.40 PRCor Jesu Academy
109.12Sarah Seaman
22:10.00 PRBarat Academy
110.9Tory Ford
22:10.30 PRTimberland
111.10Lisa Soest
22:11.90 PRSeckman
112.12Renee Richter
22:13.00 PRGlendale
113.9Nicole Masters
22:16.80Lutheran (St. Charles)
114.10Lu Candido
22:18.30 PRSt. Charles West
115.11Andria Christensen
22:19.70 PRSeckman
116.9Hailey Walker
22:21.10 PRParkview
117.10Jamie Adams
22:21.60 PRLutheran (St. Charles)
118.12Taylor Chichester
22:24.90 PRPrincipia
119.9Emmie Connor
22:25.60 PRJohn Burroughs
120.10Alana Hutchinson
22:28.30 PRClayton
121.12Alyssa Swope
22:35.21 PRSeckman
122.9Holly Plackemeier
22:37.40 PRDuchesne
123.11Alyssa Hustedt
22:37.40 PRCor Jesu Academy
124.9Sherell Barbee
22:37.90 PRHazelwood Central
125.11Lauren Pohl
22:40.21 PRCor Jesu Academy
126.11Lauren McDermott
22:40.30Lutheran (St. Charles)
127.12Callie Federer
22:42.50 PRCor Jesu Academy
128.9Chelsea Dopp
22:42.50 PRSt. Charles West
129.9Anna Sutcliffe
22:43.30 PRRosati-Kain
130.11Kim Pelton
22:44.50 PRSt. Clair
131.11Brooke Bess
22:45.70 PRFox
132.11Paula Di Mattia
22:46.70 PRFox
133.11Rachel Hunn
22:47.90 PRIncarnate Word Academy
134.11Stephanie Avery
22:48.90 PRClayton
135.9Rachel Hearnes
22:50.40 PRNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
136.9Olivia Jensen
22:56.60 PRVilla Duchesne
137.9Emma Bailey
22:58.10 PRWestminster Christian
138.9Dominique Patterson
23:04.30 PRHazelwood Central
139.11Nikki Stellner
23:04.70 PRCor Jesu Academy
140.9Abbey Brynac
23:05.40 PRUrsuline Academy
141.9Madison Jarrell
23:08.81 PRHazelwood Central
142.10Camryn Hayes
23:15.00 PRJefferson (Festus)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity Green

 
1.10Hailey Porter
17:13.40 PRFt. Zumwalt West
2.9Kate White
17:25.50Ladue Horton Watkins
3.12Kristine Gipperich
17:30.20 PREureka
4.9Torie Allen
17:30.50 PREureka
5.10Emily Bargate
17:36.30 PRJefferson City
6.11Sydney Voss
17:37.71 PRFrancis Howell Central
7.10Zhao Ni Dirnberger
17:45.60 PRJackson
8.10Marie Fulcher
17:46.00 PRRock Bridge
9.10Claire Stonner
17:46.20 PRLindbergh
10.10Lauren Oliver
17:47.80 PREureka
11.9Lauren Von Seelen
17:50.60 PREureka
12.11Marina White
17:52.70 PRLindbergh
13.10Allie Spell
17:55.30Ft. Zumwalt West
14.10Ashley Castillo
17:56.20 PREureka
15.10Sarah Fogarty
17:59.10Ft. Zumwalt West
16.9Emily Deeken
18:03.30 PRJefferson City
17.9Jessica Stromsdorfer
18:05.50Ladue Horton Watkins
18.10Megan Cunningham
18:05.90 PREureka
19.10Carly Allen
18:13.60 PRRock Bridge
20.11Dana Pieper
18:17.40 PRLindbergh
21.10Taylor Nelson
18:23.70 PRFrancis Howell
22.11Nicole Montgomery
18:30.60 PRRock Bridge
23.12Leah Eiffert
18:31.30 PRRock Bridge
24.12Kelly Pitt
18:33.10 PRRock Bridge
25.11Bryanna Weishaar
18:37.40 PREureka
26.9Emma Barden
18:42.30 PRSt. Josephs Academy
27.10Olivia Jaeger
18:45.30 PRLadue Horton Watkins
28.10Sami Kanago
18:45.70 PRRock Bridge
29.10Lindsey Egan
18:47.00 PRParkway West
30.9Maddison Barker
18:48.20 PRLadue Horton Watkins
31.11Rachelle Halbrook
18:49.90 PRFrancis Howell
32.10Sarah McCaughey
18:51.00 PRLindbergh
33.10Anne Kaiser
18:51.40 PRParkway West
34.10Amanda Brisso
18:52.20 PRFrancis Howell
35.10Molly Whiting
18:54.80 PRFrancis Howell
36.9Victoria Soncasie
18:58.50 PRLadue Horton Watkins
37.11Tiffany Morris
18:59.70 PRMarquette
38.10Lara Cox
18:59.80 PRRock Bridge
39.10Taylor Petersen
19:00.90 PRLadue Horton Watkins
40.10Kara Viviano
19:07.30 PRFt. Zumwalt West
41.9Allie Bynum
19:09.00 PREureka
42.9Eva Klingenberg
19:09.90 PRLadue Horton Watkins
43.12Sam Boehm
19:10.80 PREureka
44.10Erin Shaffer
19:11.30 PRLindbergh
45.10Mary Piatek
19:13.90 PRMarquette
46.11Kelly Martin
19:15.40 PRLindbergh
47.10Courtney Silberberg
19:17.70 PREureka
48.10Alec Thompson
19:19.20 PRFrancis Howell
49.11Eileen Koppe
19:20.20 PRLindbergh
50.10Aurora Blanchard
19:21.30 PRFrancis Howell North
51.10Kaitlyn Blumm
19:22.20 PRLindbergh
52.11Hannah Miller
19:22.60 PRFrancis Howell North
53.12Grace Zuniga
19:26.00 PRSt. Josephs Academy
54.12Nicole Rose
19:27.20 PRRock Bridge
55.11Sam Fullington
19:27.50 PRRock Bridge
56.11Tiana Schmitt
19:28.20 PRLindbergh
57.10Genna Atkins
19:29.70 PREureka
58.11Karin Dye
19:31.20 PRParkway West
59.10Jenny Lawrence
19:33.60 PREureka
60.10Xiao Shu Dirnberger
19:34.00 PRJackson
61.12Haley Myers
19:36.10 PRRock Bridge
62.10MC Burns
19:37.71 PRRock Bridge
63.11Jordan Seaman
19:38.50 PRParkway West
64.11Emily Smith
19:42.10 PRRock Bridge
65.10Holly Brandt
19:42.50 PREureka
66.10Jordan Duncan
19:43.80 PRKickapoo
67.10Eryn Swatske
19:44.50 PREureka
68.11Alex Davis
19:44.60 PREureka
69.11Kali Taylor
19:47.30 PRParkway West
70.10Meredith Eckhardt
19:50.70 PRFrancis Howell
71.10Sierra Lamers
19:57.20 PRFarmington
72.12Tara Yergensen
19:57.30 PREureka
73.9Bria Lawrence
19:58.90Jefferson City
74.10Ana Messmer
19:58.90 PRFestus
75.10Lily Willis
19:59.40 PRJefferson City
76.10Lucy Vogt
20:00.00 PRLindbergh
77.10Courtney Colona
20:00.90 PRLindbergh
78.10Jenny Jandrasevic
20:01.20 PREureka
79.10Sarah Hogland
20:06.40 PRSt. Josephs Academy
80.11Mariana Montero
20:08.50 PRParkway West
81.11Alexa Rapier
20:09.00 PRJefferson City
82.10Lydia Colvin
20:09.20 PRFrancis Howell Central
83.11Emma Diestelkamp
20:09.60 PRLindbergh
84.10Kelsey Ostrander
20:10.80 PRFt. Zumwalt West
85.11Shannon Amiot
20:11.50 PRRock Bridge
86.12Mikayla Kuntzman
20:12.10 PRFrancis Howell
87.10Taylor Borgman
20:13.80 PRFt. Zumwalt West
88.10Rowan Hamilton
20:17.20 PRParkway West
89.10Mara Kelly
20:18.90 PRSt. Josephs Academy
90.10Julia Schaller
20:21.30 PRRock Bridge
91.10Megan Tully
20:22.10 PRParkway West
92.12Marie Davidson
20:28.00 PRSt. Josephs Academy
93.11Katie Grimshaw
20:30.50 PREureka
94.9Emily Biest
20:33.00 PRLadue Horton Watkins
95.9Shelby Huichinson
20:33.50 PRJefferson City
96.11Bailey Keim
20:33.50 PRFrancis Howell
97.11Ashley Roh
20:35.00 PRParkway West
98.11Jaden Butzen
20:35.80 SRFt. Zumwalt West
99.10Kylie Christensen
20:37.40 PRJackson
100.10Kelsey Roberts
20:37.60 PREureka
101.10Amanda Maloney
20:39.40 PRLindbergh
102.12Missy Wheeler
20:41.10 PRRock Bridge
103.11Janelle Davis
20:42.90 PRKickapoo
104.10Megan Gaglio
20:46.00 PRFrancis Howell Central
105.11Emily Cowan
20:46.80 PRKickapoo
106.11Kate Engler
20:48.30 PRLadue Horton Watkins
107.11Jackie Cullen
20:50.70 PRRockwood Summit
108.9Liz Staed
20:54.40 PRSt. Josephs Academy
109.9Jasmin Garcia
20:55.00 PRFrancis Howell Central
110.11Miranda Hoffmann
20:56.20 PREureka
111.11Kristin Winderl
20:58.90 PRParkway West
112.11Hannah Huhman
20:59.50 PRFarmington
113.10Taylor Muntzing
21:01.40 PRLadue Horton Watkins
114.10Ashley Miles
21:03.20 PRJackson
115.12Marilyn Bloom
21:03.40 PRKickapoo
116.11Keerthi Bandi
21:04.91 PRParkway West
117.10Susie Schmank
21:05.70 PRSt. Josephs Academy
118.9Jordan Christ
21:09.20 PRLadue Horton Watkins
119.10Paige Kiehl
21:11.80 PRRock Bridge
120.9Allison Muenks
21:11.80Jefferson City
121.11Lindsey Lancaster
21:12.40 PRFt. Zumwalt West
122.10Savannah Davis
21:13.90Marquette
123.10Megan Krippene
21:15.90 PRSt. Josephs Academy
124.9Riley Merdinian
21:16.30 PRLadue Horton Watkins
125.11Sofie Caito
21:23.90 PRFt. Zumwalt South
126.10Katie Johnson
21:24.50 PRFt. Zumwalt West
127.10Caroline Orban
21:24.70 PRSt. Josephs Academy
128.10Audra Burrows
21:24.80 PRSt. Josephs Academy
129.10Abigail Porter
21:29.20 PRSt. Josephs Academy
130.11Danielle Macher
21:31.60 PRKickapoo
131.11Emily Rodman
21:35.60 PRJackson
132.11Kaitlyn Ley
21:35.90 PRSt. Josephs Academy
133.11Laura King
21:36.90 PREureka
134.10Corinne Geekie
21:37.30 PRSt. Josephs Academy
135.11Madison Hedrick
21:38.00 PRFrancis Howell
136.10Logan Clendaniel
21:38.30 PRFt. Zumwalt West
137.10Rachel Stout
21:41.20 PRFt. Zumwalt West
138.11Kelsey Schneider
21:42.90 PRFt. Zumwalt West
139.10Paige Thompson
21:44.10 PRFarmington
140.11Aly Tegethoff
21:48.50 PRSt. Josephs Academy
141.10Laura Wilson
21:50.00 PRFt. Zumwalt West
142.10Emily Weisenberger
21:50.10 SRCentral (Cape Girard...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity White

 
1.9Courtney Rogers
20:19.70Lutheran (St. Charles)
2.10Kristin Wolff
20:40.90St. Dominic
3.10Laura Tarantino
20:42.80Westminster Christian
4.12Hannah Sebold
20:49.90Mehlville
5.12Elizabeth Flowers
21:09.40Notre Dame (Saint Lo...
6.9Sophie Angell
21:15.80Lutheran (St. Charles)
7.11Sam Hartnett
21:21.90St. Dominic
8.10Maggie Noble
21:22.40Duchesne
9.11Amanda Behnke
21:30.20Lutheran South
10.10Ellyn Atkinson
21:36.40 SRGlendale
11.11Ali Moser
21:40.60 SRUrsuline Academy
12.11Elizabeth Kiblinger
21:44.70Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
13.9Cece Stock
21:50.50Villa Duchesne
14.12Shelby Prince
21:56.10Mexico
15.9Amy Brown
21:59.90St. Charles West
16.11Nicole Indovino
22:01.00Clayton
17.10Adrienne Kaup
22:01.50Westminster Christian
18.11Emily Brown
22:03.10St. Charles West
19.9Sydni Young
22:03.90St. Dominic
20.11Victoria Hunt
22:06.20Ursuline Academy
21.12Jamie Nilica
22:06.40Ursuline Academy
22.10Kristina McDonald
22:06.60 PRCamdenton
23.9Annalise Wagner
22:09.50John Burroughs
24.9Angie Steinbacher
22:11.60Lutheran (St. Charles)
25.9Maddie Baumgart
22:14.80Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
26.11Eileen Williams
22:18.50John Burroughs
27.9Lyndsay Hardin
22:21.90St. Clair
28.9Elsie Anderson
22:24.80Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
29.12Hannah Montgomery
22:38.50 SRGlendale
30.12Hannah Johnson
22:41.50Pattonville
31.12Kelly Messina
22:46.20Valley Park
32.10Laura Spraggins
22:50.90Camdenton
33.12Moira Smyth
22:51.20Duchesne
34.9Gabby Hantak
22:51.30Rosati-Kain
35.10Julie Candau
22:53.70Whitfield
36.9Zori Holeman
22:57.50 PRMexico
37.12Lauren O'Connell
23:00.60Timberland
38.10Kierstin Godier
23:00.80North County
39.11Alissah Dickey
23:01.90 SRNorth County
40.11Mandi Loyd
23:05.50Parkview
41.12Ashley Schmittzehe
23:06.20Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
42.9Jami Brandow
23:08.90Mexico
43.10Annie Hofstetter
23:13.20 PRUrsuline Academy
44.11Ramya Gruneisen
23:15.50Westminster Christian
45.9Brittany McGinnis
23:17.80Incarnate Word Academy
46.12Geri Farrell
23:23.80Pattonville
47.10Maria Miloscia
23:30.60Windsor (Imperial)
48.10Meg Vatterott
23:31.60Ursuline Academy
49.11Marie Storer
23:34.00 SRParkway North
50.11Raksana Kayumova
23:34.90 PRCamdenton
51.10Katie Hopkins
23:37.00Visitation Academy
52.11Kathleen Wagner
23:40.40Fox
53.11Ashley Vehige
23:45.60St. Dominic
54.10Casey Maloney
23:46.30St. Dominic
55.12Creighton Chavez
23:46.50Parkview
56.9Abby Nixon
23:48.90Westminster Christian
57.12Tyrona Allen
23:49.60Normandy
58.11Elise Amo
23:52.20Pattonville
59.9Lauren Indovino
23:53.40Clayton
60.9Emilee Pierce
23:53.60North County
61.12Emily Mallow
23:55.20Incarnate Word Academy
62.11Karley Monroe
24:05.60North County
63.12Heather Brown
24:12.90Parkview
64.11Belkisa Dautovic
24:14.30Mehlville
65.11Payton Sciarratta
24:18.00 SRClayton
66.9Clara Abbott
24:18.11John Burroughs
67.11Shelbey Stuckmeyer
24:19.50Seckman
68.10Maggie Keil
24:26.10Clayton
69.11Kelsey Sconce
24:32.00Seckman
70.10Amanda Robiolio
24:32.21John Burroughs
71.12Clare Chappell
24:33.21St. Dominic
72.10Carlie Bolen
24:33.50Oak Ridge
73.9Katie Herman
24:33.71Visitation Academy
74.11Alicia Landewee
24:35.00Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
75.10Alexa Roseland
24:38.71 SRLutheran South
76.11Anne Wangles
24:39.10 PRUrsuline Academy
77.10Valerie Chavez
24:41.30Westminster Christian
78.12Ashley Rubin
24:41.30Visitation Academy
79.10Alex Roth
24:41.40Villa Duchesne
80.12Kara Hoff
24:42.10St. Dominic
81.11Olivia Waterbury
24:44.40 PRUrsuline Academy
82.12Katie Foster
24:46.40Villa Duchesne
83.12Dani Roberts
24:46.80Westminster Christian
84.11Abbey Lauer
24:49.40St. Charles West
85.11Holly Lanham
24:52.20Visitation Academy
86.11Kelsey Dupont
24:52.30John Burroughs
87.11Jessica Tautphaeus
24:54.70 PRMehlville
88.11Lucy Wynn
24:57.70Westminster Christian
89.11Sydney Ehmke
25:00.80Timberland
90.11Trese Roediger
25:07.20Ursuline Academy
91.10Jessica Stahlman
25:12.40North County
92.11Katherine Gallagher
25:12.60Villa Duchesne
93.11Jessica Garrett
25:22.30 PRSt. Dominic
94.10Melanie Ward
25:23.40Parkview
95.9Hannah Maledy
25:24.80Seckman
96.12Jessica Groff
25:27.40St. Charles West
97.11Rebecca McDonald
25:28.60John Burroughs
98.11Alyssa Thiessen
25:34.71 PRSeckman
99.9Tori Kruse
25:34.80Incarnate Word Academy
100.12Kristin Pins
25:38.71Timberland
101.12Keila Nesler
25:38.80North County
102.10Ivy McDermott
25:40.50 SRCamdenton
103.9Claire Pieper
25:41.10 PRJohn Burroughs
104.11Elizabeth Lindburg
25:46.70Whitfield
105.10Nicolette Taber
25:47.20Whitfield
106.9Emily Odegard
25:47.40Lutheran South
107.11Shelby Hobbs
25:47.90Mexico
108.10Colleen Dulle
25:48.00Visitation Academy
109.11Tara Dorenkamp
25:49.90Incarnate Word Academy
110.10Mariah Klanchar
25:52.40Parkview
111.12Katie Harmon
25:54.60 PRCamdenton
112.11Alex Collins
25:54.90John Burroughs
113.11Anna Beckemeyer
25:56.50McCluer North
114.10Lindsey Stephens
25:58.00 PRNotre Dame (Saint Lo...
115.10Krissy McMahon
25:58.10Camdenton
116.9Mindy Schmittgens
25:58.60Rosati-Kain
117.9Heather Sparks
25:59.40Lutheran (St. Charles)
118.11Karley Woods
26:01.20Clayton
119.11Jennifer Carter
26:04.60Mehlville
120.11Stephanie Vu
26:08.10Mehlville
121.11Evan Jones
26:08.20Timberland
122.12Sarah Moeller
26:14.20Lutheran South
123.9Elizabeth Hopkins
26:15.10Visitation Academy
124.9Reed Smith
26:15.10Visitation Academy
125.9Cheyenne Anderson
26:21.20North County
126.10Kaitlin Springer
26:22.10Villa Duchesne
127.11Caroline Baer
26:25.80Whitfield
128.10Jennifer Dynis
26:29.20 PRVisitation Academy
129.11Kaylie Tolman
26:31.40McCluer North
130.9Daria Cwiklowski
26:33.10 PRValley Park
131.10Allison Nickrent
26:37.40Rosati-Kain
132.12Jammie Cosby
26:38.10Normandy
133.9Elyssa Cappaert
26:38.60Visitation Academy
134.12Sofia Gonzalez
26:41.90 PRPattonville
135.10Amanda Sutton
26:44.50Valley Park
136.9Rachel Culberson
26:46.50 SRMcCluer North
137.9Keagan Riddick
26:51.20Mexico
138.9Emma Schubbe
26:53.70Lutheran (St. Charles)
139.12Angela Deters
27:06.50 PRTimberland
140.11Brittany Blumer
27:09.20 PRSeckman
141.11Paige Willbrand
27:10.10Lutheran (St. Charles)
142.12Isabella Ramirez
27:15.80 PRNorth County
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Green

 
1.12Colleen Quigley
18:49.70Nerinx Hall
2.10Sarah Jacobsen
19:43.40Potosi
3.12Jocelyn Todd
19:57.60Ladue Horton Watkins
4.10Kaitlyn Fischer
19:58.00Herculaneum
5.12Jenny Govero
20:00.50Rockwood Summit
6.10Alyssa Jones
20:00.60Rockwood Summit
7.12Elise Viox
20:04.60Cor Jesu Academy
8.12Briana Watson
20:08.60Jefferson City
9.9Rebecca Turney
20:09.70Francis Howell
10.11Sam Garrett
20:10.20Rock Bridge
11.12Gloria Westlake
20:15.40Ft. Zumwalt East
12.9Jill Whitman
20:16.61Cor Jesu Academy
13.12Sadie Darnell
20:16.90Festus
14.12Liz Reida
20:18.61Kickapoo
15.11Conradette King
20:22.70Jefferson City
16.12Taylor Hynes
20:23.00Lee's Summit North
17.11Taylor Dickerson
20:24.40Jackson
18.12Alyssa Rebecca
20:33.00Eureka
19.9Shelby Hummel
20:35.60Marquette
20.10Brigette Caruthers
20:35.71Branson
21.11Leah Krause
20:36.00Francis Howell
22.12Laura Michel
20:36.71Parkway West
23.10Carson Severson
20:40.10Lee's Summit North
24.10Megan Schulte
20:40.30Rock Bridge
25.10Tessa Riley
20:40.30Lee's Summit North
26.11Claire Minnick
20:41.30Nerinx Hall
27.10Caity Most
20:49.50St. Josephs Academy
28.12Sabrina Hostler
20:53.20Cor Jesu Academy
29.10Tess O'Brien
20:57.70Nerinx Hall
30.12Kathy McCormack
21:07.00Affton
31.10Lucy May
21:11.00St. Josephs Academy
32.11Katherine Sitzes
21:12.60Farmington
33.9Shelby Werner
21:12.60Ste. Genevieve
34.12Emily Crawford
21:16.80Jefferson City
35.12Colleen Riley
21:21.60Lindbergh
36.11Jessie McNeel
21:23.10Eureka
37.11Emily Grayek
21:24.10Ft. Zumwalt West
38.12Grace Bridwell
21:26.30Mary Institute-Count...
39.12Grace Watt
21:27.10Lindbergh
40.11Taylor Schulz
21:30.70Eureka
41.12Coleen Grone
21:32.10Francis Howell North
42.10Courtney Coe
21:37.00Ft. Zumwalt West
43.12Erin Biddle
21:39.21Francis Howell
44.11Abby Baker
21:40.21Jefferson City
45.11Brianna Schroer
21:48.60Francis Howell North
46.11Lindsay Ganter
21:48.70Lindbergh
47.10Mary Kearney
21:50.40 PRMarquette
48.9Maddison Russell
21:51.70Lindbergh
49.9Elizabeth Carpino
21:52.90Lee's Summit North
50.10Anna Nelson
21:57.90Ladue Horton Watkins
51.10Lexi Boschert
21:59.60St. Josephs Academy
52.10Mary Moloney
22:00.90Herculaneum
53.12Tara Chronister
22:02.90Herculaneum
54.12Melanie Lacey
22:06.70Scott City
55.9Hannah Davis
22:08.20Lee's Summit North
56.11Laura Chavez
22:08.81Central (Cape Girard...
57.11Heidi Schmitz
22:09.31Kickapoo
58.9Briana Morrow
22:09.40Branson
59.10Valeska Halamicek
22:10.20Francis Howell
60.11Jessica Shockley
22:10.60Lebanon
61.9Mikaela Pukszta
22:11.20Rockwood Summit
62.9Brittini Bishop
22:11.50Herculaneum
63.12Jacci Guthrie
22:13.40Francis Howell
64.12Jessica Filer
22:13.40 PRSte. Genevieve
65.12Aimee Epps
22:13.80 PRParkway West
66.11Audrey Imbs
22:16.80Mary Institute-Count...
67.10Crystal Beffa
22:16.90Festus
68.12Nicole Beffa
22:19.11Festus
69.11April Williams
22:19.50Lindbergh
70.12Ashby Dunlap
22:19.70Jefferson City
71.10Maris Calvert
22:23.50 SRKickapoo
72.11Jetaime Hovis
22:24.00Farmington
73.11Aly Coleman
22:25.70Ft. Zumwalt West
74.10Jenny Retzlaff
22:26.90Ft. Zumwalt West
75.12Callie Floyd
22:30.40Rock Bridge
76.9Kaylin Manes
22:31.90Herculaneum
77.10Megan Casserly
22:34.60Marquette
78.10Sarah Hostler
22:35.60Cor Jesu Academy
79.10Sydney Kitsis
22:35.90 PRLadue Horton Watkins
80.12Taylor Thompson
22:36.90Ft. Zumwalt South
81.10Ashley Bertich
22:37.50Marquette
82.12Sophia Meyer
22:40.00Lindbergh
83.9Rachael Brekrus
22:40.80Rockwood Summit
84.9Jackie Molina
22:42.80Francis Howell
85.11Emily Warner
22:45.00Ladue Horton Watkins
86.9Torri Holder
22:45.40Branson
87.11Alexis Kiefer
22:51.00Farmington
88.10Anna Pelch
22:52.30St. Josephs Academy
89.12Jamie Teague
22:53.10Rockwood Summit
90.11Erin Kabance
22:55.50Nerinx Hall
91.11Lauren Lamzik
22:55.90Ft. Zumwalt East
92.10Kathleen Cihota
22:57.40Cor Jesu Academy
93.11Emily Wright
22:59.70Rock Bridge
94.11Emily Harris
23:00.00Farmington
95.11Sarah Burns
23:00.20Lindbergh
96.11Jacqueline Wolf
23:01.60Farmington
97.12Lily Bremer
23:01.60 SRFrancis Howell Central
98.9Hannah Fink
23:04.10Lee's Summit North
99.11Hanna Fursa
23:07.40Kickapoo
100.11Meg Buckley
23:07.50Cor Jesu Academy
101.12Stephanie Dunn
23:08.10Marquette
102.11Shivangi Singh
23:09.20Rock Bridge
103.11Cheyenne Mcarthur
23:11.20Herculaneum
104.11Shelby Hobbs
23:12.00Farmington
105.9Katie Repko
23:14.60 SRRockwood Summit
106.10Hannah Leinert
23:16.70 SREureka
107.10Allie Gentry
23:17.61Eureka
108.10Tiffany Sunderland
23:18.20Francis Howell
109.10Samantha Burton
23:19.30 SRJefferson City
110.12Maddy Stovall
23:24.30 PRMarquette
111.11Chelsea Emery
23:25.20Branson
112.12Megan Jacobs
23:28.30Ladue Horton Watkins
113.12Abby Jeffries
23:33.60 PRMarquette
114.10Sarah Dorsey
23:33.80Marquette
115.11Alexis Cheney
23:39.21Francis Howell Central
116.10Sarah Raney
23:40.30St. Josephs Academy
117.11Lainey Foltz
23:42.80Festus
118.11Annie Murphey
23:43.10Rock Bridge
119.10Damaris Dernlan
23:45.30Cor Jesu Academy
120.10Sarah Lyman
23:45.50Ladue Horton Watkins
121.10Bri Watson
23:52.80 SRFt. Zumwalt East
122.9Claire Darnell
23:53.70Festus
123.11Morgan Johnston
23:55.90 PRFt. Zumwalt South
124.10Jordan Garner
23:57.90 SRLadue Horton Watkins
125.12Sarah Jones
23:59.00Ft. Zumwalt South
126.10Bailey Stilwell
24:00.60Herculaneum
127.11Danielle Meyer
24:02.90Francis Howell North
128.10Christina Rouse
24:04.41Mary Institute-Count...
129.11Nicole Cochran
24:11.70Ft. Zumwalt South
130.12Harley Bailey
24:11.80Jefferson City
131.11Alexis King
24:15.00Farmington
132.12Taylin Persons
24:18.50Farmington
133.11Haley Currant
24:19.30Francis Howell Central
134.12Emily Kendrick
24:25.30 PRSt. Josephs Academy
135.11Michelle Cully
24:25.80 SRParkway West
136.12Amy Ritter
24:26.00 PRParkway West
137.11Maggie Juengst
24:26.20Ft. Zumwalt South
138.9Janessa Richardson
24:26.80Lebanon
139.12Susan Good
24:38.30Ft. Zumwalt West
140.12Jordan Smith
24:40.50 PRParkway West
141.11Emilee Palsen
24:40.90 PRSt. Josephs Academy
142.10Tessa Murrell
24:46.00Lebanon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Freshman

 
1.9Kaitlyn Cravens
12:14.40 PRGlendale
2.9Mckenzie Elam
12:14.50 PROak Ridge
2.9M E
12:15 PROak RidgeMedal
3.9Maddie Hetlage
12:42.10 PRNerinx Hall
4.9Katie Anderson
12:50.30 PRNerinx Hall
5.9Tabitha Griffith
12:58.80 PRFarmingtonmedal
6.9Kirby McClain
13:08.81 PRPattonville
7.9Liz Lay
13:20.90 PRFt. Zumwalt West
8.9Madeline Nathe
13:22.90 PRNerinx Hall
9.9Laura Woods
13:22.90 PRLindbergh
10.9Jillian Fields
13:27.90 PRFrancis Howell North
11.9Abby Flynn
13:38.90 PRFt. Zumwalt West
12.9Hollis Wright
13:39.50 PRParkway West
13.9Sydney O'Brien
13:42.20 PRFt. Zumwalt South
14.9Haley Walter
13:44.70 PRNerinx Hall
15.9Elly Flores
13:46.80 PRMarquette
16.9Madlena Demirchian
13:50.40 PRFt. Zumwalt West
17.9Brittany Hazelwood
13:56.50 PRJackson
18.9Laura Fulton
13:59.30 PRPattonville
19.9Natalie Schriever
14:00.20 PRSullivan
20.9Emma Ehll-Welply
14:01.50 PRClayton
21.9Bridget Stewart
14:04.20 PRFt. Zumwalt South
22.9Samantha Parson
14:04.60 PRFarmingtonmedal
23.9Lauren Carlson
14:06.30 PRFrancis Howell
24.9Victoria Sobeck
14:07.10 PRLindbergh
25.9Morgan Lukens
14:07.40 PRLindbergh
26.9Emily Mosier
14:07.40Farmington
27.9Sarah Cook
14:07.40 PRHerculaneum
28.9Amy Himebaugh
14:08.31 PRLindbergh
29.9Olivia Apperson
14:11.20 PRFrancis Howell
30.9Lily Niswonger
14:11.40 PRClayton
31.9Mary Hopkins
14:12.70 PRRockwood Summit
32.9Sarah Schuler
14:12.90 PRRockwood Summit
33.9Alli Ball
14:13.40 PRPrincipia
34.9Caitlin Gervich
14:15.80 PRFt. Zumwalt South
35.9Devynn Roppa
14:18.50 PRFt. Zumwalt South
36.9Emily Weber
14:24.50 PRRockwood Summit
37.9Morgan Piotraschke
14:25.60 PRFt. Zumwalt South
38.9Madison Zack
14:31.40 PRRockwood Summit
39.9Sarah Wascisin
14:32.10 PRFt. Zumwalt West
40.9Karolina Pogorzelski
14:32.60 PRFt. Zumwalt South
41.9Haley Crosby
14:33.00 PRFrancis Howell
42.9Courtney Vishy
14:34.30 PRFrancis Howell North
43.9Meghan Illig
14:35.40 PRLindbergh
44.9Luereainda Pearson
14:40.90 PRFarmington
45.9Sarah York
14:44.50 PRFt. Zumwalt East
46.9Elizabeth Erker
14:45.00 PRCor Jesu Academy
47.9Emily Morris
14:46.20 PRLindbergh
48.9Ashtyn Loehr
14:46.20 PRRockwood Summit
49.9Alyssa Cotton
14:46.40 PRRockwood Summit
50.9Riley Ayers
14:52.30 PRPattonville
51.9Brenna Cunningham
14:53.00 PRFrancis Howell
52.9Gwen Werner
14:53.20 PRMehlville
53.9Anna Wright
14:53.90 PRRock Bridge
54.9Abbea Henke
14:55.90 PRSullivan
55.9Kenzie Dunaway
14:56.40 PRKickapoo
56.9Katelyn Stevens
14:59.20Farmington
57.9Kinsley Gann
15:02.40Farmington
58.9Taylor Knoche
15:03.10 PRFrancis Howell
59.9Jane Stephens
15:06.30 PRFrancis Howell
60.9Savannah Johnson
15:07.20 PRRock Bridge
61.9Allison Pratt
15:07.20 PRFrancis Howell
62.9Gabby Hughes
15:10.70 PRParkway West
63.9Heike Cooke
15:10.80 PRFt. Zumwalt South
64.9Mary Kate Myers
15:15.40 PRJackson
65.9Marissa Kaminski
15:15.50 PRMarquette
66.9Breanna Gahagan
15:20.11 PRFt. Zumwalt East
67.9Emily Damba
15:20.20Farmington
68.9Gillian Jones
15:22.40 PRRockwood Summit
69.9Rachel Murphy
15:22.90 PRPattonville
70.9Hannah LePoidevin
15:25.30 PRParkway West
71.9Elizabeth Mitchell
15:25.50 PRCor Jesu Academy
72.9Emily Curran
15:26.30 PRLindbergh
73.10Ashley Armstrong
15:26.80 PRNormandy
74.9Emma Holmes
15:27.90Farmington
75.9Katie Breakfield
15:34.40 PRPattonville
76.9Arieanna Lee
15:36.40 PRJackson
77.9Katie Vaughn
15:37.40 PRFt. Zumwalt South
78.9Caroline Lesch
15:37.60 PRMarquette
79.9Ana Noll
15:39.40 PRLindbergh
80.9Meghan Albrecht
15:43.00 PRNerinx Hall
81.9Kendra Kohler
15:43.20 PROak Ridge
82.9Val Hausler
15:44.10 PRLindbergh
83.9Rachel Milliot
15:46.30 PRFt. Zumwalt South
84.9Nicole Terry
15:48.40 PRFrancis Howell North
85.9Michelle Mottin
15:49.30 PRFrancis Howell North
86.9Suzanna Gutherie
15:50.90 PRPrincipia
87.9Joslyn Bunderson
15:51.20 PRMarquette
88.9Nicole Humphries
15:54.30 PRFt. Zumwalt South
89.9Kelly Galakatos
15:56.50 PRCor Jesu Academy
90.9Aviva Englander
15:57.60 PRPattonville
91.9Jessica Thatcher
16:02.70 PRMarquette
92.9Alexis Bingham
16:03.70 PRFt. Zumwalt East
93.9Rowan Pugh
16:04.41 PRFrancis Howell North
94.9Alexa Weeks
16:07.10 PRFt. Zumwalt West
95.9Payton Sutherland
16:07.20 PRMarquette
96.9Audrey Enright
16:07.70 PRMarquette
97.9Elizabeth Winter
16:11.50 PRNerinx Hall
98.9Brandie Strunk
16:12.40 PRKickapoo
99.9Morgan Brooks
16:14.00 PRFt. Zumwalt South
100.9Rebekah Leutzinger
16:14.90 PRWindsor (Imperial)
101.9Alyssa Peeples
16:17.90 PRRockwood Summit
102.9Sarah Rose
16:18.11 PRNotre Dame (Saint Lo...
103.9Taylor Layton
16:19.00 PRNotre Dame (Saint Lo...
104.9Hannah Sims
16:19.50 PRFt. Zumwalt West
105.9Cheyenne Littlefield
16:19.80 PRMehlville
106.9Kaitlyn Simms
16:22.60 PRKickapoo
107.9Sydney Kalmes
16:22.70 PRMarquette
108.9Lindsey Bozdek
16:26.40 PRLindbergh
109.9Anne Massey
16:29.00 PRLindbergh
110.9Brittany Vordtriede
16:32.71 PRFt. Zumwalt West
111.9Paige Niedringhaus
16:34.21 PRFt. Zumwalt South
112.9Claire Ulrich
16:34.80 PRFrancis Howell
113.9Jessica Lier
16:40.30 PRJackson
114.9Abby Dorsey
16:40.30 PRLindbergh
115.9Taylor Vaccaro
16:40.80 PRFt. Zumwalt South
116.9Molly Pasque
16:50.10 PRCor Jesu Academy
117.9Aly Cadice
16:51.00 PRCor Jesu Academy
118.9Micayla Carr
17:00.50 PRJackson
119.9Kendra Kelch
17:01.00 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
120.9Callee Tyree
17:04.10 PRSullivan
121.9Erin Elmendorf
17:06.80 PRFt. Zumwalt East
122.9Alexandra Council
17:10.00 PRNerinx Hall
123.9Robyn Houston
17:11.20Farmington
124.9Maggie Billadeau
17:14.20 PRCor Jesu Academy
125.9Ashley Haefner
17:16.40 PRParkway West
126.9T Bock
17:24 PROak Ridge
126.9Taylor Bock
17:24.50 PROak Ridge
127.9Barri Wishne
17:25.80 PRParkway West
128.9Ann Finocchiaro
17:27.60 PRNotre Dame (Saint Lo...
129.9Hannah Downs
17:28.60Farmington
130.9Cat DuBois
17:30.40 PRRockwood Summit
131.9Amberlain Nielson
17:38.10 PRFarmington
132.9Kelsie Carpenter
17:41.90 PRKickapoo
133.9Emily Winborn
17:51.50 PRNerinx Hall
134.9Amanda Juengst
17:52.00 PRNotre Dame (Saint Lo...
135.9Raegan Winsett
17:57.80 PRFt. Zumwalt East
136.9Carly Rohrer
18:06.70 PRRock Bridge
137.9Kylie Howard
18:59.50 PRFt. Zumwalt South
138.10Lamisha Smith
19:02.40 PRNormandy
139.9Stephanie Werner
19:16.90 PRRockwood Summit
140.9Michaela Wagner
19:20.11 PRNotre Dame (Saint Lo...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options