Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.1 Mile Frosh10:00 AM
2.1 Mile Frosh-Soph10:55 AM
3 Mile Varsity11:55 AM
2.1 Mile Junior Varsity12:55 PM
Womens Races
2.1 Mile Frosh-Soph10:25 AM
3 Mile Varsity11:20 AM
2.1 Mile Junior Varsity12:25 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 11:10 PM, Mon, Sep 6

  (coaches)

2010 Castro Valley
Cross-Country Invitational

 Saturday, October 9, 2010
 
Canyon Middle School, Castro Valley
19600 Cull Canyon Road,Castro Valley, CA 94552

 Castro Valley Invitational Features:

• challenging hilly course with good spectator   
   visibility
• Junior High/ Elementary race -- see the stars of
   tomorrow!
• medals galore
• free T-shirts to all paid coaches who complete the
   coaches’ race
• A race for all age and ability groups

 

Schedule:                                                                                  
Time    Race:                     Distance        Team Medals     Ind. Medals    Entries
9:00     Coaches                   2.1 miles     none                  all                   unlimited
9:25    Junior High Girls       1.5 miles     top 1                   top 25            unlimited
9:45    Junior High Boys       1.5 miles     top 1                  top 25            unlimited
10:05  Boys' Frosh               2.1 miles     top 3                  top 20             unlimited
10:30  Girls' Frosh-Soph      2.1 miles     top 4                  top 25            unlimited
11:00  Boys' Frosh-Soph      2.1 miles     top 4                  top 25            unlimited
11:25  Girls' Varsity              3.0 miles      top 5                 top 30            7 only
12:00  Boys' Varsity             3.0 miles      top 5                 top 30            7 only
12:30  Girls' Junior Varsity   2.1 miles      top 3                 top 20            unlimited
1:00    Boys' Junior Varsity   2.1 miles     top 3                 top 20            unlimited

 

THE COURSE:
The Canyon course is a challenging 3.0 and 2.1 mile run, with hills, trails, and grass. The heart of the course is a hilly mile loop of trails and trees -- the Canyon -- that makes up the last 1.1 mile of the race.
 

ON-LINE REGISTRATION: 
The Coaches’ race and the Middle School races will still be hand-scored, but we will be entering the 21st century on the rest.  Please follow entry procedures as listed.
 
Reminders:
• The Middle School races have been lengthened to 1.5 miles.  As these races have become more popular, it is necessary to have a longer race to spread out the field.
• The Junior Varsity Races are now scheduled after the varsity races.  JV squads that are entered without fielding a full varsity squad will be disqualified.
 
AWARDS:
Awards are listed on the schedule. 
• Individual medals are handed out in the chute
• team plaques are available as soon as results are posted.
 
COACHES’ RACE -- Free ! !
All finishers in the coaches’ race receive medals, and all finishers who are paid coaches (honor system here) can redeem their finish card for a free T-shirt.  Please fill out your name tags legibly for the eventual results posting.
 
FEES:
$15.00 per individual
$30.00 per team
$175.00 maximum fee
Make checks out to:
Castro Valley High School.
(note:  “nuisance” fee for late entries -- sorry
 $10.00 per indivdual
 $15.00 per team
 $50.00 per school)

Middle School/Elementary Race
• Team plaques to the top boys’ and top girls’ team in each race.
• Medals to the top 25 boys and top 25 girls.
 
Middle School/Elementary Registration:
Middle School teams will register on a same-day basis, and the meets will be hand scored.  Be sure to go to the Registration Table early to get your name tags and fill them out clearly.
 
FACILITIES:
Portable bathrooms are on the track.
Please arrive dressed to run.
A trainer will be on duty.
There will be a snack bar.
T-shirts will be on sale for $15.00.
 
Entries and Registrations:
www.athletic .net
All registrations (except the Middle School reaces) will be handled on-line at www.athletic.net.  This requires each team to set up a team page in a few steps, and then enter this meet.  There is a very helpful tutorial on the site.
Entries are due Saturday, October 2

DIRECTIONS:
Going West on 580 --
take Castro Valley Boulevard exit;
turn left on Castro Valley Boulevard;
turn right on Crow Canyon Road;
turn left on Cull Canyon Road;
turn right on Heyer;
Canyon Middle School is on top of the hill.
 
Going East on 580 --
take Center Street exit;
turn left on Center and go over freeway;
turn right on Castro Valley Boulevard;
turn left on Crow Canyon Road;
turn left on Cull Canyon Road;
turn right on Heyer;
Canyon Middle School is on top of the hill.

Any Questions?
Feel free to call:
Peter Brewer
At home: 925-945-8869
cell: 510-919-4769
 
Feel free to E-mail:
Peter Brewer
pbrewer@cv.k12.ca.us
pcbcrosscountry@yahoo.com

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.1 Mile Frosh

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Matt Whitman
12:53 PRLas Lomas
2.9Riley Smith
12:58 PRLas Lomas
3.9Kailen Swain
13:02 SRLas Lomas
4.9Noel Anaya
13:15 SRJames Logan
5.9Kelly Tarter
13:15 SRLas Lomas
6.9Nicholas Strohl
13:20 SRBenicia
7.9Samuel Ernst
13:26 SRLas Lomas
8.9Jansen Quiros
13:42 SRJames Logan
9.9Cole Fraser
13:44 SRNorthgate
10.9Phillip Henri
13:48 PRLas Lomas
11.9Emmitt Burk
13:54 PRLas Lomas
12.9Jack Richardson
13:56Jesuit
13.9Dominic Gonzalez
14:00 PRSan Leandro
14.9Marty Villaflor
14:03 SRSan Leandro
15.9Christopher Sommers
14:03Jesuit
16.9Will Androvich
14:05Jesuit
17.9Jacob Pellegrino
14:08 PRLas Lomas
18.9Gabriel Newman
14:11 SRLas Lomas
19.9Derrick Chow
14:12 PRWestmoor
20.9Sam Love
14:16 SRBenicia
21.9Steven Esmay
14:21 SRLas Lomas
22.9Eduaro Luna
14:24 PRSan Leandro
24.9Jesus Miranda
14:34 PRChavez
25.9Chris Camacho
14:34 SRWestmoor
26.9McClane Sjolund
14:35Jesuit
27.9Andrew Barney
14:41Castro Valley
28.9Logan Day
14:42Jesuit
29.9Justin Bongi
14:44 SRDe La Salle
30.9Trey Schwartz
14:47 SRDe La Salle
31.9Daniel Hein
14:48 SRBenicia
32.9Vincent Han
14:49 SRWestmoor
33.9Vince Verspieren
14:49Jesuit
34.9Greg Peterson
14:50 SRDe La Salle
35.9Frazer Fernandes
14:51 SRDe La Salle
36.9Jon Hoang
14:56 PRJames Logan
37.9Chris Graff
14:57 PRJesuit
38.9Joseph Canta
15:00 PRWestmoor
39.9Justin Fairfield
15:03 SRDe La Salle
40.9Spencer Lim
15:04 SRWestmoor
41.9Benjamin Kirsebom
15:04 SRLas Lomas
42.9Jason Garske
15:05 PRDe La Salle
43.9Colin Rosenberger
15:07 PRBeyer
44.9Dominic Chavarria
15:08 SRWestmoor
45.9Jared O'Shaughnessy
15:13 SRLas Lomas
46.9Andrew Locke
15:14 SRNorthgate
47.9Francis Samonte
15:24 PRBenicia
48.9Philip Cabrera
15:25 PRMt Eden
49.9Matthew Nagata
15:26 SRJames Logan
50.9Dmitri Petrovykh
15:29 SRNorthgate
51.9Uli Gonzalez
15:29 PRDe La Salle
52.9Jonathan Tran
15:30 PRMt Eden
53.9Liam Abrams
15:31 PRNorthgate
54.9Felix Le
15:32Castro Valley
55.9Gio Ferrante
15:38 SRDe La Salle
56.9Michael Aldon
15:38 SRDe La Salle
57.9Christopher Augustus
15:41 PRBeyer
58.9Tanner Leon
15:41 PRJesuit
59.9James Levi
15:48Jesuit
60.9James Marcotte
15:53 SRDe La Salle
61.9Caleb Eddy
15:53Jesuit
62.9Scott Burkhart
15:54 PRNorthgate
63.9Cristoval Reyes
15:59 PRChavez
64.9Brandon Icban
15:59 SRJames Logan
65.9Andrew Jacobs
16:02 PRBenicia
66.9Santiago Mariscal
16:02 SRCastro Valley
67.9Edgar Santana
16:05 PRAtwater
68.9Marshall Elliott
16:08Jesuit
69.9Justin Nolan
16:11 SRLas Lomas
70.9Trevor Lemings
16:13 PRBeyer
71.9Michael Win
16:18 SRWestmoor
72.9Gabriel Solis
16:18 PRJames Logan
73.9Wilson Marinez
16:19 SRJames Logan
74.9Matthew Slocombe
16:19 PRBenicia
75.9Martin Pierce
16:21 PRNorthgate
76.9Sean Spangenberg
16:25 PRDe La Salle
77.9Oscar Acosta
16:27 PRMt Eden
78.9Zachary Perez
16:27 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
79.9Alexander Taylor
16:30 PRLas Lomas
80.9Andrew Cumpas
16:34 PRBenicia
81.9Sumeet Singh
16:38 PRJames Logan
82.9Laethan Tabique
16:40 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
83.9Eric Lanier
16:41 SRSan Leandro
84.9Drew Standriff
16:42Jesuit
85.9Gabriel Nourot
16:45 PRBenicia
86.9Jason Eakin
16:52 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
87.9Christopher Chu
17:05 SRWestmoor
88.9Andre Arnold
17:07 PRMt Eden
89.9Patrick Sariento
17:16 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
90.9Brian Chau
17:20 SRWestmoor
91.9Michael Konopelski
17:25 SRLas Lomas
92.9Jake Harbison
17:26 PRDe La Salle
93.9Joaquin Barrios
17:28 PRNorthgate
94.9Patrick Sapunor
17:29Jesuit
95.9Billy Rueckert
17:30 PRDe La Salle
96.9Casey Williams
17:34 SRLas Lomas
97.9Neil D'Silva
17:40 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
98.9Patrick Lago
17:59 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
99.9Rodger Pang
18:01 SRLas Lomas
100.9Kyle Evans
18:02 PRJames Logan
101.9Alex Wilson
18:13Castro Valley
102.9John Doyle
18:17 SRDe La Salle
103.9Louis Siemons
18:20 SRDe La Salle
104.9Lai Fu Chow
18:22 PRWestmoor
105.9Brian Parker
18:30 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
106.9Kevin Leutzinger
18:32 SRLas Lomas
107.9Calvin Dinh
18:58 PRMt Eden
108.9Andrew Lee
20:05 PRLas Lomas
109.9Joseph Flores
20:37 PRLas Lomas
110.9Roosevelt Truong
20:37 SRMt Eden
111.9Ryan Swami
21:50 PRMt Eden
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Mile Frosh-Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Gabe Arias-Sheridan
11:47 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
2.10Nick Ratto
11:53 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
3.10Chris Goode
12:15 PRJesuit
4.9Tristyn Martin
12:24 PRJesuit
5.9Clark Messman
12:26 PRDe La Salle
6.10Sean Aylward
12:32 PRLas Lomas
7.10William Hieke
12:33 PRLas Lomas
8.9Walter Brennan
12:35 PRDe La Salle
9.10Louis Rodigues
12:36 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
10.9Luke Williams
12:39 PRDe La Salle
11.10Scott Yip
12:40 PRBenicia
12.10Brandon Arias
12:48Castro Valley#6 CV Time
13.10Spencer Yee
12:49 PRAmerican
14.10Forest Westlund
12:50 PRLas Lomas
15.10Tanner Misono
12:50Jesuit
16.9Shan Dhaliwal
12:55 PRBerkeley
17.10Sam Stoll
12:57Jesuit
18.10James Lafollette
12:57 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
19.10Flavio Medrano
12:58Jesuit
20.10Greg Woollgar
13:02Jesuit
21.10Matthew Eva
13:04Castro Valley
22.10Jason Brown
13:06 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
23.10Gajanth Anigol
13:13 PRLas Lomas
24.10Oscar Rodriguez
13:17 PRAlbany
25.10Pierson Devers
13:18 PRDowney
26.10Liam Collins
13:20 PRBerkeley
27.10Jack Hu
13:21Castro Valley
28.9Clayton Bunn
13:22Yreka
29.10Jackson McNutt
13:23 PRBenicia
30.10Daniel Smith
13:29 SRDe La Salle
31.10Andrew Chow
13:34 PRWestmoor
32.10Oliver Stanley
13:35 PRSan Leandro
33.10Jason O'Neill
13:39 PRBerkeley
34.10Keegan McKenna
13:40 SRAtwater
35.10Brian Dewey
13:41 PRLas Lomas
36.9Cody Griffith
13:42Yreka
37.9David Neill
13:43Yreka
38.10Kyle Spangenberg
13:43 PRDe La Salle
39.10Anthony Bell
13:48 PRSalesian
40.10Christopher Huerta
13:49 PRAndrew Hill
41.10Spencer Jensen
13:50Jesuit
42.10Ferdinand Abad
13:51 PRAmerican
43.10Scott Mill
13:52 PRCastro Valley
44.9Camden Sikes
13:53 PRBerkeley
45.10Matthew Blankinship
13:55 PRAlbany
46.10Hannon Ayer
13:55 PRAlbany
47.10Ryan Moeller
13:56 PRLas Lomas
48.10Sam Levy-Wendt
13:57 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
49.10Derek Chow
13:58 PRMt Eden
50.9Jonathan Schuitema
13:58 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
51.10Hamid Ebadi
13:59 PRMt Eden
52.10Caleb Sin
14:00 PRWestmoor
53.10Michael Chen
14:02 PRAmerican
54.-Bob Renteria
14:03 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
55.10Kevin Rivas
14:03 PRAndrew Hill
56.10Alvin Lin
14:05Castro Valley
57.10Riley Harbour
14:07 PRJesuit
58.10Austin Burrows
14:08 PRJesuit
59.10Eric Machado
14:13 SRDe La Salle
60.9Michael Williams
14:13 PRAlbany
61.10Adrian Hernandez
14:14 PRAtwater
62.9Ben Boskin
14:15 PRAlbany
63.10Aaron Splady
14:17 PRBerkeley
64.10Andrew Lehmer
14:17 PRAmerican
65.10Daniel Nourot
14:20Castro Valley
66.9Jacob Alvarez
14:21Yreka
67.9Trevor Ruth
14:28 SRBishop O'Dowd
68.9Ernesto Monarres
14:29 PROverfelt
69.9Devon Virassammy
14:30 PRSalesian
70.9Tyler Larsen
14:30Yreka
71.9Johannsen Tan
14:31 SRBishop O'Dowd
72.10Nathan Williams
14:32 PRLas Lomas
73.10Shen Pang
14:33 SRWestmoor
74.10Aaron Bell
14:34 PRJames Logan
75.10William Rafael
14:35 PRMt Eden
76.10Alex Fong
14:36Castro Valley
77.10Derek Jones
14:37 PRDe La Salle
78.9Julian Early
14:38 PRBerkeley
79.10Kyle Smith
14:39 SRDe La Salle
80.10Edgar Lopez
14:39 PRMt Eden
81.9Joseph Battles
14:40 PRBerkeley
82.9Calvin Roth
14:43 PRAlhambra
83.10Jesse Chua
14:44 PRAlbany
84.10Emmanuel Garibay
14:46 PRDowney
85.9Logan Kent
14:46 PRAlhambra
86.10Ry Miller
14:48 PRBerkeley
87.10Matthew Dioso
14:50 SRDe La Salle
88.9Danny Yoeono
14:50 PRAlhambra
89.10Kristopher Crouse
15:00 PRLas Lomas
90.9Christian Fargeix
15:00 PRBerkeley
91.9Darien Young
15:01 SRAmerican
92.10Imran Meskienyar
15:01Castro Valley
93.10Tyler Bingham
15:02 SRDowney
94.10Aaron Peek
15:02Castro Valley
95.9Ryan McDougald
15:03 PRBerkeley
96.9Thomas Ma
15:04 PRBerkeley
97.9Vignesh Ramachandran
15:05 SRAmerican
98.-Zack Lim
15:06 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
99.10Kai Kondo-Bacon
15:07 PRLas Lomas
100.10Max Marin
15:08 PRBerkeley
101.10Niki Esfandiari
15:09 PRLas Lomas
102.10Tommy Trull
15:11 PRChavez
103.9Dan Gonzales
15:12 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
104.10Emmet Francis
15:13 PRAlhambra
105.9Graham Booth
15:14 PRBerkeley
106.10Andrew Bruce
15:16 PRSan Leandro
107.10Mario Jimenez
15:19 PREncinal
108.9Garrett George
15:21 PRAlhambra
109.10Mario Gochez
15:24 PRWestmoor
110.10Ivan Szeto
15:25 SRWestmoor
111.10Anthony Balancio
15:25 PRWestmoor
112.10Conner McKinnon
15:30 PRBerkeley
113.9Alfonso Urbano
15:35 PRDowney
114.10Max Schmidt
15:38Jesuit
115.10Andy Nguyen
15:39 PRAndrew Hill
116.10Blake Capper
15:40 PREncinal
117.10Rupinder Bajwa
15:40 PRWestmoor
118.10Noah Ceremony
15:41 SRBishop O'Dowd
119.10Mack Castillo
15:43 PRBerkeley
120.9James Reynolds
15:43 PREncinal
121.10Jeremy Dang
15:44Castro Valley
122.10Nathan Depante
15:45 SRWestmoor
123.10Daniel Trujillo
15:46 SRSan Leandro
124.10Alec Tenenfrancia
15:46 PRTennyson
125.10Jesse Llopis
15:49Jesuit
126.10Jimmy Nguyen
15:51 SRMt Eden
127.9Doug Cherry
15:52 PRFreedom
128.10Teddy Ziolkowski
15:57 PRDe La Salle
129.9Josh Omoletski
16:00 PRFreedom
130.10Adam Chazin
16:03 PRBerkeley
131.10Miles Chew
16:10 PRLas Lomas
132.10Rene Lopez
16:11 PRAndrew Hill
133.9Borris Schnare
16:13 PRBerkeley
134.9Rishabh Wason
16:15 PRAmerican
135.9Sankey Devon
16:21 SRSalesian
136.10Ian Sumner
16:25 PRLas Lomas
137.11Francisco Solorzano
16:30 SRDowney
138.10Isidro Valencia
16:31 PRDe La Salle
139.10Andy Truong
16:34 PRMt Eden
140.10Jerome Caparas
16:36 SRMt Eden
141.9Raymond Felix
16:38 SRSalesian
142.9Andrew Heltne
16:41 PRDowney
143.10Brandon Valadez
16:43 PRChavez
144.10Travis Yee
16:45 PRWestmoor
145.10Morgan Chen
16:46 PRAlbany
146.10Marcello Predovic
16:46 PREncinal
147.10Angel Cravahlo
16:48 PRTennyson
148.9Joey Exner
16:53 SRAlhambra
149.10Wilson Tran
16:54 PRAndrew Hill
150.10Bronson Moch
16:57 PRSan Leandro
151.10Jomari Geronimo
17:02 SRWestmoor
152.10Joseph Gloria
17:14 SRSan Leandro
153.10Bryne Jocson
17:16 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
154.9Jacob Foreman
17:17 PRDowney
155.10Michael Long
17:26 PRSalesian
156.10Adam Duran
17:36 PRWestmoor
157.9Harvir Singh
17:45 PRTennyson
158.10Alexander Kaneshige
17:46 PRAmerican
159.10Zach Marez
17:48 PRDe La Salle
160.9Sebastian Atencio
17:52 PRAlhambra
161.10Masa Yuan
17:58 PRBerkeley
162.9Emilio Sanchez
18:03 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
163.9Peter Bradas
18:14 PREncinal
164.9Mitchell Sanchez
18:22 SRBishop O'Dowd
165.10Zach Larkin
18:22 PRLas Lomas
166.9Ben Briggance
18:23 PREncinal
167.9Roger Wang
18:40 SRJames Logan
168.9Zach Donaldson
18:41 PRBerkeley
169.9Christian Bundang
19:15 SRJames Logan
170.10Christian Mesina
19:15 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
171.10Godfrey Ng
19:29 SRWestmoor
172.10Patrick Dobbs
20:18 PRBeyer
173.10Anthony Roddy
20:27 PRChavez
174.10Kevin Vidalion
21:20 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
175.10Tehan Davis
21:21 SRLas Lomas
176.10Nick McClure
21:25 PRBenicia
177.10Carlos Saldivar
22:00 PRChavez
10William Leach
Castro ValleyDNR
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ben Eversole
16:08.2Castro Valley#11 All-Time
2.10Danny Stalters
16:45.1 SRNorthgate
3.9Aidan Goltra
16:47.2 SRLas Lomas
4.12Guillaume Hansel
17:01.4Las Lomas
5.12Marc Eteve
17:01.7 SRLivermore
6.11Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber
17:03.8Livermore
7.11Evan Quigley
17:05.2 SRAlhambra
8.11Eric Neill
17:14.0Yreka
9.12Carl Gracely
17:23.6Las Lomas
10.11Ryan Kinney
17:29.6Las Lomas
11.11Tim Williams
17:33.7Yreka
12.11Gavin Ramos
17:36.6Las Lomas
13.11Adam White
17:40.1 SRArroyo (NC)
14.12Mike Railton
17:41.1 SRAlhambra
15.12Arthur Ruvalcaba
17:41.5 SRMt Eden
16.10Miguel Vasquez
17:49.6Andrew Hill
17.11Gabriel Rodriguez
17:56.6 SRPittsburg
18.11Lorenzo Galindo
17:57.3 SRArroyo (NC)
19.11Emanuel Morales
18:09.1 SRMt Eden
20.10Andrew Osgood
18:12.0Downey
21.11Mike Valeriani
18:13.6 SRNorthgate
22.12Pearson Henri
18:14.7Las Lomas
23.10Mendelsohn Vargas
18:15.6 SRTennyson
24.12Jose Baltazar
18:16.0 SRJames Logan
25.12Maximiano Gonzalez
18:16.6 SRPittsburg
26.12Guadalupe Vargas
18:18.7Atwater
27.11Abraham Espinoza
18:20.1 SRJames Logan
28.11Edric Kyauk
18:24.5 PRWestmoor
29.11Giovani Perez
18:25.4 SRMt Eden
30.11Solomon Mulugeta
18:34.7 SRAmerican
31.10Joel Timbrell
18:35.7 SRAlhambra
32.11Eshed Margalit
18:36.0Castro Valley
33.11Gary Lew
18:36.7 SRSan Leandro
34.11Ian Frazier
18:41.1 PRNorthgate
35.10Jose Murillo
18:42.1Andrew Hill
36.10Nick Trebes
18:47.2 SRLivermore
37.11MIchael Yee
18:52.7 SRJames Logan
38.11Cody McDonald
18:56.0Yreka
39.10Matt Wood
18:56.4Yreka
40.10Gabe Best
18:57.1Yreka
41.12Erich Coulter
18:57.7Castro Valley
42.11Arad Margalit
18:58.5Castro Valley
43.11Trevor Theobald
19:08.8 SRBenicia
44.10Edgar Martinez
19:11.2 SRPittsburg
45.11Daniel Estrada
19:11.5 SRSan Leandro
46.12Jordan Cruz
19:11.9 SRMt Eden
47.11Connor Stephens
19:12.6 PRNorthgate
48.11Michael Valdez
19:12.9Freedom
49.12Grant Friesen
19:17.6Benicia
50.12Auburn Jordan
19:18.6 PRMt Eden
51.11Connor Moore
19:19.2 PRSanta Rosa
52.11Joel Vazquez
19:23.4 PRLivermore
53.12Jose Vargas
19:26.4Atwater
54.12Kurt Ison
19:27.1Westmoor
55.11Aviel Ballo
19:30.7Santa Rosa
56.11Kris Wilson
19:32.0Yreka
57.12Jared Cornelius
19:36.2 SRAntioch
58.11Conner Bell
19:36.6 SRAlhambra
59.11Andrew Coulter
19:38.0 SRCastro Valley
60.11Jose Munoz
19:42.0 SRTennyson
61.10Kevin Ngo
19:42.9Andrew Hill
62.12Cole Friesen
19:45.9Benicia
63.11Dylan Moore
19:47.3 SREncinal
64.10Ezra Zamora
19:49.6Freedom
65.12Gerardo Flores
19:50.5 PRWestmoor
66.11Juan Gonzalez
19:57.3 SRSan Leandro
67.10Joey Fajardo
19:58.7Freedom
68.11Stephn Greer
20:01.4 SRSan Leandro
69.11Niko Lecoeuche
20:05.5 SRSanta Rosa
70.11Joshua Lee
20:07.1Yreka
71.11Luis Perez
20:10.4Atwater
72.11Chris Gonzalez
20:11.4 PRPittsburg
73.12Victor Noguege
20:17.8 PRTennyson
74.11Collyn Le
20:18.1 SRSan Leandro
75.10Bradley Olazo
20:23.1 SRPittsburg
76.12Jonathan Smith
20:26.4 PRPittsburg
77.11Nicholas Williams
20:32.4Atwater
78.9Tod Srisengfa
20:34.5 PRSanta Rosa
79.9Alex Hoffnagle
20:38.9Andrew Hill
80.11Gio Fiorenza
20:39.7 PRNorthgate
81.10Emannuel Hernandez
20:40.2Andrew Hill
82.12Anthony Carrillo
20:45.1Benicia
83.11Lee Damian
20:45.5 SRTennyson
84.11Gustavo Araoz
20:51.6 PRPittsburg
85.10Michael Holsinger
20:51.9 PRAlhambra
86.11Kevin Jao
20:55.1 PRWestmoor
87.11John Abad
21:02.7 SRAntioch
88.9Jorge Sandoval
21:03.2 SRAntioch
89.10Luis Gutierrez
21:07.2 SRAntioch
90.11Kenji Soares
21:07.7Downey
91.12Anthony Aguilar
21:12.5Chavez
92.11Ernesto Limon
21:12.9Downey
93.11Sean Resavy
21:17.1 SRSt Patrick/St Vincent
94.10Taylor Ferierra
21:17.5 PRAtwater
95.11Ryan Hollaway
21:48.7Downey
96.11Krawczuk Schuyler
21:49.1 PRArroyo (NC)
97.12Justin Collins
21:57.8Benicia
98.11Devin Ramstead
21:58.7Chavez
99.11byron lee
22:03.3 SRTennyson
100.11Adrian Luna
22:03.9Atwater
101.9Josh Peck
22:05.4 PRSanta Rosa
102.12Douglas Bermudes
22:08.2Chavez
103.11Francisco Perez
22:09.0Chavez
104.12Michael Estay
22:30.8Chavez
105.9Seth Bernado
22:43.5 SRSt Patrick/St Vincent
106.12Aaron Smith
22:52.9Chavez
107.12Damon Palacio
22:59.2 PRSt Patrick/St Vincent
108.11Vu Nguyen
23:03.1 PRAndrew Hill
109.11Mitchell Maisel
23:08.8 PRAlhambra
110.11Adam Cole
23:15.7 PREncinal
111.11Ben Buth
23:33.2Chavez
112.12Nikolai Short
23:35.1Chavez
113.12Armando Torres
23:36.0 PRAntioch
114.12Ben Ly
23:38.3Chavez
115.11Nathan Witty
25:12.8Freedom
116.11Zack Jimenez
25:56.8 PREncinal
117.11Peter Olario
25:57.2 SRSt Patrick/St Vincent
118.12Paul Araneta
26:37.7 PRAndrew Hill
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Mile Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10James Sheehy
13:13.8 PRNorthgate
2.12Ben Davis
13:27.1Castro Valley
3.12Eric Chan
13:29.7Castro Valley
4.12Daniel Riopelle
13:30.2 PRDe La Salle
5.11Sergio Flores
13:31.3 PRDe La Salle
6.10Matt Aufderheide
13:38.5 PRLivermore
7.11Brendan Bongi
13:44.0 SRDe La Salle
8.11Travis Mattas
13:47.6Castro Valley
9.11Peter Nguyen
13:48.2 PRMt Eden
10.12Jeffrey McEntee
13:49.0 PRDe La Salle
11.11Felipe Madrid
13:51.8 PRJames Logan
12.11Jordan Core
14:02.2 PRBenicia
13.12Miquel Sanchez
14:03.1 PRJames Logan
14.11Halston Butler
14:04.8 PRTennyson
15.11Michael Colunga
14:06.7 PRBishop O'Dowd
16.11David Bierwirth
14:09.5 PRLivermore
17.10Ian Salazar
14:10.7 PRNorthgate
18.11Alex Enguidanos
14:13.7 SRSan Leandro
19.11Hurui Kifle
14:17.2 SRMt Eden
20.11Declan Ayres
14:18.4 SRDe La Salle
21.11Peter Burkard
14:21.2 SRDe La Salle
22.11Robert Barney
14:24.5Castro Valley
23.11Patrick Cunningham
14:29.6 PRSanta Rosa
24.10Aaron Sisneros
14:30.9 PRNorthgate
25.11Peter Godkin
14:31.8 SRDe La Salle
26.10Kimo Llacuna
14:32.4 PRNorthgate
27.12Brandon Bruce
14:32.9 SRSan Leandro
28.11Alex De Leon
14:34.7 PRWestmoor
29.12Curtis Li
14:35.0 SRJames Logan
30.11Adam Cross
14:36.0 PRDe La Salle
31.11Michael Rivera
14:37.1 PRTennyson
32.11Mico Pagkalinawan
14:44.9 SRWestmoor
33.11Jay Yu
14:47.4Castro Valley
34.12Steven Aldridge
14:53.6 PRLivermore
35.10Kyle Bitner
14:53.9 PRNorthgate
36.11Caleb Gavino
15:01.1 PRTennyson
37.12Akshay Prabhu
15:03.5 PRLivermore
38.11Brandon Rivas
15:04.0 PRWestmoor
39.11Tevin Caranto
15:04.7 PRPittsburg
40.11Alex Thomas
15:05.0 PRSanta Rosa
41.10Jonnie Sanders
15:08.5 PRPittsburg
42.11Carlos Anaya
15:17.3 PRMt Eden
43.12Joe Jankowski
15:18.3 PRDe La Salle
44.11Daniel Manzanarez
15:20.9 PRMt Eden
45.11Chris Coyle
15:22.7 SRNorthgate
46.11Peter Tang
15:23.0 PRWestmoor
47.11Brian Zhang
15:30.5Castro Valley
48.12Noe Serrano
15:31.2 PRAtwater
49.9Alonso Rangel
15:31.7 PRPittsburg
50.9Randy Thomas
15:32.9 PRAntioch
51.10Sam Williams
15:34.7 PRAntioch
52.11Ian Holmes
15:35.1 PRSanta Rosa
53.11Philippe Garcia
15:35.6 PRBenicia
54.11Sam Fong
15:37.4 SRBishop O'Dowd
55.11Andrew Kneppers
15:51.8 PRNorthgate
56.11Jeremy Wong
15:52.1 PRJames Logan
57.12Asante Buzenes-Wat...
16:02.2 SRPittsburg
58.10Jake Walker
16:04.4 PRSanta Rosa
59.10Jonathan Cutcher
16:13.4 PRSanta Rosa
60.11Ben Avila
16:20.8 PRAtwater
61.10Daniel Kim
16:22.1 PRNorthgate
62.10Nick Russell
16:25.7 SRNorthgate
63.11Ives Ison
16:27.7 SRWestmoor
64.10Perez Lowery
16:31.5 PRPittsburg
65.10Travis Cramer
16:32.0 SRNorthgate
66.12Brandon Rojas
16:38.3 PRMt Eden
67.11Yadwinder Singh
16:39.9 PRTennyson
68.11Joe Mulcaire
16:41.7 SRSanta Rosa
69.11ConnorRunge Unk
16:42.0 PRSanta Rosa
70.11David Kim
16:50.1 SRAtwater
71.11William Krom
16:53.7 PRDe La Salle
72.10Kevin Giron
16:55.5 PRJames Logan
73.10Tyger Cohen
16:58.9 PRBishop O'Dowd
74.10Martin Cortez
16:59.6 SRPittsburg
75.9Ben Lara
17:00.0 SRSanta Rosa
76.10Jesse Palega
17:00.6 PRPittsburg
77.10Johnny Billecci
17:01.1 PRAlhambra
78.11Gavin VonSeggern
17:08.2 SRSanta Rosa
79.11Marco Vaticano
17:12.5 SRNorthgate
80.11Christopher Kuwatami
17:19.2 PRAndrew Hill
81.11Ramon Agapalo
17:24.6 PRTennyson
82.11Simon Liang
17:26.1 SRSanta Rosa
83.12Harrison Lambert
17:33.0Castro Valley
84.Sean Murphy
17:36.9Team 1
85.11Steven Park
17:38.3Castro Valley
86.12Joshua Quibol
17:41.6 PRChavez
87.11Nicholas Sanchez
17:43.1 PRChavez
88.12Jesse Cruz
17:45.6 PRChavez
89.12Milton Morales
17:49.7 PRChavez
90.9Evan Diaz
17:51.3 SRPittsburg
91.12Zukiefly Sim
17:52.7 PRChavez
92.10David Yee
18:02.8Castro Valley
93.11Cabral Chhuop
18:23.4 PRChavez
94.12Felix Ulloa
18:31.0 PRAntioch
95.11Keith Wimberly
18:31.5 SRAntioch
96.11Jordan Najera
18:33.7 SRAtwater
97.11Elisha Nunes
18:36.5 SRBenicia
98.10Matt Hiro
18:46.5 PRNorthgate
99.11Matthew Estioco
18:48.1 PRChavez
100.11Ariel Hernandez
18:50.8 PRChavez
101.11Mike Teicheira
19:18.8 SRDe La Salle
102.11David Tran
19:39.4 PRSanta Rosa
103.11Hazmah Baig
20:03.0 PRJames Logan
104.12David Holman
22:10.9 PRAntioch
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.1 Mile Frosh-Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kylie Goo
13:37.9 PRWestmoor
2.9Lauren Stanislaw
14:00.2 PRBeyer
3.9Nicole Anthony
14:28.1 PRCastro Valley#6 CV Time
4.9Amihan Agustin
14:43.4 PRJames Logan
5.10Sarah Perrin
14:52.7 SRJames Logan
6.10Sierra Durham
14:56.2 PRDowney
7.10Rosemarie Sandino
15:20.1 PRArroyo (NC)
8.9Thalia Tom
15:26.2 PRAlbany
9.10Rie Osaka
15:30.7 PRArroyo (NC)
10.9Nichole Gan
15:32.0 PRLas Lomas
11.10Ashling Kelly
15:32.6 PRDel Campo
12.10Stephanie Arzon
15:33.0 PRJames Logan
13.10Rebecca Horpel
15:34.6 SRCastro Valley
14.10Shannon Lee
15:35.1 PRAmerican
15.9Eva Townsend
15:35.7 PRBerkeley
16.10Kimberly Avalos
15:36.4 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
17.9Joy Wilcox
15:43.3 PRAtwater
18.9Marissa Murphy
15:49.8 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
19.10Rocio Ramirez-Castro
15:55.1 PRDowney
20.9Natalie Cool
15:58.1 PRLas Lomas
21.10Annika Seilnacht
16:01.1 PRAmerican
22.10Vanessa Amaral
16:06.6 SRJames Logan
23.10Julie Canta
16:13.1 PRWestmoor
24.10Danielle Osborne
16:17.4 PRAlhambra
25.10Jennifer Chin
16:19.9 PROverfelt
26.10Anna Taylor
16:25.2 PRAlhambra
27.9Rachel Gemar
16:27.4 PRLas Lomas
28.10Karina Redding
16:38.3 PRDowney
29.11Lily Strandberg
16:39.2 PRBishop O'Dowd
30.9Divya Madhavan
16:41.3 PRAmerican
31.9Nancy Fuentes
16:44.2 PRAtwater
32.9Naomi Takeuchi
16:45.6 SRLas Lomas
33.9Hailey Donaldson
16:46.5 PRLas Lomas
34.10Cintia Amador
16:47.5 PROverfelt
35.10Sara Delucchi
16:48.4Mercy (Burlingame)
36.10Jordan Chase
16:48.9Mercy (Burlingame)
37.10Shellin Chuong
17:00.6 PRBeyer
38.9Tamia Teran
17:07.9 PRAlbany
39.9Celia Reyna
17:08.2 SRAtwater
40.10Sophia Kvochak
17:11.5 PRBishop O'Dowd
41.9Abby Homan
17:13.8 PRDowney
42.9Margarita Gonzalez
17:16.5 PRPittsburg
43.9Kaylin Hui
17:18.5Castro Valley
44.10Christina Soe
17:22.9 SRWestmoor
45.10Lynn Kawabata
17:23.9 PRLas Lomas
46.10Molly Greene
17:26.7 PRAlbany
47.10Sabrina Sanchez
17:27.0 PRChavez
48.9Abigayle Haguisan
17:28.5 SRWestmoor
49.9Julie Kao
17:29.2 PRAlbany
50.10Dakota Kramer
17:33.7Castro Valley
51.10Melissa Poon
17:34.2Castro Valley
52.10Miriam Ekwuru
17:36.4 PROverfelt
53.9Faustine Luo
17:40.0 PRAlbany
54.10Faye Tan
17:42.7 PRWestmoor
55.10Samantha Boots
17:43.1 PRChavez
56.10Nina Glaser
17:45.4 PRBerkeley
57.9Jessica Barrett
17:48.0 PREncinal
58.10Jed Mariz Nugal
17:48.6 SRMt Eden
59.9Lindsey Roy
17:54.3 PRAmerican
60.9Sophia Olaya-Hermes
18:00.0 PRBerkeley
61.9Sarah Martinez
18:01.3 PRJames Logan
62.9Erickson Ellie
18:02.4 PRSan Leandro
63.10Gwendolyn Gabie
18:03.2 PRLas Lomas
64.10Dana Pollard
18:07.3 PRBeyer
65.10Melissa Mota
18:08.5 PRPittsburg
66.10Jonabelle Nolasco
18:09.7 SRMt Eden
67.10Casey Barton
18:11.6 PREncinal
68.10Katherine Tottle
18:12.3 PRAlhambra
69.9Allie Barri
18:15.6Mercy (Burlingame)
70.10Stephanie Franco
18:17.1 PRMt Eden
71.9Ruth Colom
18:18.1Mercy (Burlingame)
72.10Diana Quinn
18:21.6 PRBenicia
73.10Rachael Sloane
18:24.0 PRBenicia
74.9Felicia Castro
18:28.1 PRAtwater
75.10Ana Mendoza
18:28.4 PRAlhambra
76.9Janeth Espinosa
18:28.9 SRAtwater
77.10Emily Arga
18:29.2 PRSalesian
78.10Renee Barbour
18:33.0 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
79.9Madeleline Shiber
18:33.4 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
80.10Raquel Vera-Mendoza
18:34.5 SRBeyer
81.9Scout Leach
18:35.3 PRLas Lomas
82.9Melissa Torres
18:38.0 PRPittsburg
83.9Laura Miller
18:42.3 PRLas Lomas
84.10Hanah Antoo
18:47.2 PRBenicia
85.9Ariana Jorgensen
18:54.4 PRAlhambra
86.10Marissa Vera-Mendoza
18:57.1 SRBeyer
87.9Selina Haefke
19:01.2 PRAlhambra
88.10Karla Ortega
19:09.2 PRBeyer
89.9Sarah Wali
19:09.7 PRLas Lomas
90.10Jia Bao Lei
19:24.5 PREncinal
91.10Alexandra Barajas
19:25.7 PREncinal
92.9Berhana Jones
19:29.6 PRAlbany
93.9Isabella Reid
19:30.1 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
94.9Gillian Saldanha
19:31.4 PRBerkeley
95.10Francesca Marietti
19:33.5 SRAlhambra
96.9Taylor Davidson
19:36.0 PRLas Lomas
97.10Tricia Hakenwerth
19:37.6 PRAlhambra
98.9Penina Tuiasosopo
19:48.1Mercy (Burlingame)
99.9Erin Enke
19:55.0 PRAlhambra
100.9Adrija Darsha
19:57.8 SRAmerican
101.10Sabrina Fong
19:59.0 PREncinal
102.9Madina Siddiqi
20:10.2 PRLas Lomas
103.10Stephanie Mitchell
20:19.8 PRLas Lomas
104.9Kelsey Bumanglag
20:24.4 PRChavez
105.10Alejandra Lepez
20:26.4 SRSalesian
106.9Stacie Sawyer
20:28.0 PRDel Campo
107.10Alison Harris
20:28.9 PRBenicia
108.10Jade Bourdeau-Hern...
20:32.4 PRLas Lomas
109.9Alejandra Fernandez
20:33.9 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
110.10Ardine Balili
20:34.4 PRLas Lomas
111.10Claire Celica
20:36.2 PRBenicia
112.9Delenne Franco
20:36.6Mercy (Burlingame)
113.10Riosin Shannon
20:41.7 PRAlbany
114.9Kristy Tsang
20:43.5Castro Valley
115.9Hannah Mattingly
20:47.0 PRLas Lomas
116.10Andrea Mercado
21:03.9 SRChavez
117.9Austine DeLosSantos
21:16.1 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
118.10Lyndsey Craig
21:57.8 PRBerkeley
119.10Iris Stegman-Caldw...
22:18.5 PRBerkeley
120.9Wong Jennifer
22:27.1 PRSan Leandro
121.10Anglina Mendler
22:34.3 PRChavez
122.9Kamille Varilla
22:35.7 PRJames Logan
123.10Diana Yarmolyuk
22:39.4 PRDel Campo
124.9Symantha Jacobs
22:47.3 PRDel Campo
125.10Erin Barnett
22:51.3 PRDel Campo
126.10Jizel Encarnacion
23:06.9 PRMt Eden
127.10Shakti Rajput
23:07.2 PRBerkeley
128.9Jeannel Poyaoan
NTBerkeley
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kelsey Santisteban
18:45Castro Valley#7 All-Time
2.11Natalie Dimits
19:48Livermore
3.11Kayla Josephson
20:13Del Campo
4.9Claire Orton
20:17Las Lomas
5.12Marcie Torres
20:41 SRPittsburg
6.12Jewelz Andrews
20:51 SRAlhambra
7.10Lisa Tilcock
20:52Freedom
8.12Carmen Martinez
21:10Freedom
9.10Ami Boucher
21:17 SRNorthgate
10.11Ashley Love
21:20Las Lomas
11.10Shelby White
21:22 PRLivermore
12.11Andrea Morales
21:27 SRAmerican
13.12Gabrielle White
21:29Castro Valley
14.9Susannah Kiteck
21:30 SRDel Campo
15.11Alyssa Dahlberg
21:37Del Campo
16.11Nicole Novales
21:55Westmoor
17.12Amity Gregg
22:17Livermore
18.9Caitlyn Mundrane
22:27 SRNorthgate
19.9Brenna Gracely
22:32 PRLas Lomas
20.11Julia Gullikson
22:33 SRHoly Names
21.11Crystal Keppel
22:34 SRPittsburg
22.11Aurora Bailey
22:38Castro Valley
23.12Christina Georgopo...
22:39 PRPittsburg
24.12Megan Chamberlain
22:40 PRLivermore
26.12Christy Lee
23:06 SRSan Leandro
27.10Fionna Lehmann
23:08 SRFreedom
28.11Nicole Gillian
23:10 SRBeyer
29.12Erina Delaria
23:25 PRNorthgate
30.12Nicky Reed
23:32 SREncinal
31.11Amanda Zen
23:36Castro Valley
32.11Alaina Porter
23:38 PRLivermore
33.11Kelly Mallon
23:49Las Lomas
34.11Eileen Tracy
23:55Del Campo
47.11Maria Garcia
25:06Chavez
50.11Stephanie Estay
25:39Chavez
57.11Yesenia Solorio
26:45Chavez
61.11Jennifer Estay
27:27Chavez
67.11Ariel Gomez
28:53Chavez
68.11Cynthia Quiroz
28:59Chavez
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Mile Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Tiffany Monsalud
14:57.8 PRJames Logan
2.12Janae Mayfield
15:16.6 PRJames Logan
3.9Dakota Cash
15:52.3 PRYreka
4.9Sarah Withers
16:04.7 PRSanta Rosa
5.11Caroline Frentzen
16:07.7 PRLas Lomas
6.11Denise Arzon
16:19.7 SRJames Logan
7.11Jennifer Tse
16:24.3 PRWestmoor
8.9Chantell Fraser
16:35.1 PRYreka
9.11Liseth Carreto
16:37.2 PRWestmoor
10.11Winter Saeedi
16:38.6 PRLas Lomas
11.11Kelsey Coney
16:42.0 PRLas Lomas
12.11Michaela Justice
16:42.5 PRYreka
13.11Amy Ishiguro
16:56.6 PRLas Lomas
14.10Kayla Scalise
17:05.5 SRNorthgate
15.11Erin Chew
17:23.5 PRLas Lomas
16.11Liane Monsulad
17:27.6 PRJames Logan
17.11Anna Lebedeva
17:29.1 PRLas Lomas
18.9Kelsey Bowman
17:32.1 SRNorthgate
19.11Tab Srisengfa
17:33.6 PRSanta Rosa
20.9Morgan Bertsch
17:45.1 SRSanta Rosa
21.9Fiona Gregg
17:49.1 SRLivermore
22.9Austyn Najera
17:50.7 PRLivermore
23.11Amina Scott
17:53.1 PRBishop O'Dowd
24.11Lucia Ronan
17:59.3 PRSanta Rosa
25.10Ashton Weed
18:02.7 PRYreka
26.11Sharan Samra
18:21.0 PRAtwater
27.11Grace Scott
18:34.4 PRBishop O'Dowd
28.11Dani Montero
18:34.9 PRLas Lomas
29.10Eleanor Collier
18:35.8 PRYreka
30.11Kelli VanderMoer
18:42.2 PRJames Logan
31.-Mariana Crepper
18:42.6 PRNorthgate
32.12Emily Bigelow
19:09.1Yreka
33.11Reyna Urbano
19:19.7 PRDowney
34.10Dana Pine
19:27.4 SRNorthgate
35.11Olivia Arnold
19:37.1 SRNorthgate
36.12Erika Molina
19:42.4 PRAntioch
37.12Miriam Cowley
19:48.5Yreka
38.11Alison Reynolds
19:53.8 PRDowney
39.12Erin Argamaso
19:55.9 SRWestmoor
40.11Elsa Lopez
20:00.5 PRAntioch
41.9Jinny Tran
20:03.6 SRSanta Rosa
42.11Jennifer Brooks
20:14.9 PRAndrew Hill
43.9Phan Quynh
20:17.7 PRAndrew Hill
44.12Theresa Borg
20:55.9Yreka
45.11Clare Deck
21:01.1 PRBishop O'Dowd
46.9Kayla Huynh
21:28.5 PRAndrew Hill
47.12Naomi Deleon
21:39.9 PRAtwater
48.11Ashley Nomura
21:52.6 PRLas Lomas
49.12Diana Martinez
22:00.9 SRAtwater
50.11Chiara Sarter
22:48.9 PRSanta Rosa
51.11Cynthia Mora
22:57.9 PRDowney
52.10Adima Akpan
23:00 PRJames Logan
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options