Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Mile Race #44 JV Div 2 Yellow7:10 AM
2.93 Mile Race #45 JV Div 2 Blue7:17 AM
2.93 Mile Race #48 Varsity Div 2 Yellow7:51 AM
2.93 Mile Race #49 Varsity Div 2 Blue7:58 AM
2.93 Mile Race #50 Varsity Div 2 Green8:05 AM
2.93 Mile Race #51 Varsity Div 2 Red8:12 AM
2.93 Mile Race #52 Varsity Div 2 Yellow8:19 AM
2.93 Mile JV National Championship (Div 1 & 2)9:06 AM
2.93 Mile Individual Sweepstakes (Div 1 & 2)10:20 AM
2.93 Mile Team Sweepstakes (Div 1 & 2)10:45 AM
2.93 Mile Race #65 Freshman Div 2 Blue10:50 AM
2.93 Mile Race #64 Freshman Div 2 Yellow10:52 AM
2.93 Mile Race #66 Freshman Div 2 Green10:58 AM
2.93 Mile Race #71 Sophomore Div 2 Red11:47 AM
2.93 Mile Race #70 Sophomore Div 2 Green11:50 AM
2.93 Mile Race #72 Sophomore Div 2 Yellow11:54 AM
2.93 Mile Race #76 Sophomore Div 1 Yellow1:45 PM
2.93 Mile Race #77 Sophomore Div 1 Blue1:52 PM
2.93 Mile Race #78 Sophomore Div 1 Green1:59 PM
2.93 Mile Race #79 Sophomore Div 1 Red2:06 PM
2.93 Mile Race #83 Freshman Div 1 Red2:44 PM
2.93 Mile Race #84 Freshman Div 1 Yellow2:52 PM
2.93 Mile Race #85 Freshman Div 1 Blue3:00 PM
2.93 Mile Race #86 Freshman Div 1 Green3:08 PM
2.93 Mile Race #90 Varsity Div 1 Green3:53 PM
2.93 Mile Race #91 Varsity Div 1 Red4:00 PM
2.93 Mile Race #92 Varsity Div 1 Yellow4:07 PM
2.93 Mile Race #93 Varsity Div 1 Blue4:14 PM
2.93 Mile Race #94 Varsity Div 1 Green4:21 PM
2.93 Mile Race #99 JV Div 1 Red5:00 PM
2.93 Mile Race #100 JV Div 1 Yellow5:08 PM
2.93 Mile Race #101 JV Div 1 Blue5:15 PM
Womens Races

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Mile Race #46 JV Div 2 Green7:24 AM
2.93 Mile Race #47 JV Div 2 Red7:32 AM
2.93 Mile Race #53 Varsity Div 2 Blue8:26 AM
2.93 Mile Race #54 Varsity Div 2 Green8:34 AM
2.93 Mile Race #55 Varsity Div 2 Red8:42 AM

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Mile Race #56 Varsity Div 2 Yellow8:50 AM
2.93 Mile Race #57 Varsity Div 2 Blue8:58 AM
2.93 Mile JV National Championship (Div 1 & 2)9:06 AM
2.93 Mile Individual Sweepstakes (Div 1 & 2)9:30 AM
2.93 Mile Team Sweepstakes (Div 1 & 2)9:55 AM
2.93 Mile Race #67 Freshman Div 2 Red11:15 AM
2.93 Mile Race #68 Freshman Div 2 Yellow11:23 AM

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Mile Race #69 Freshman Div 2 Blue11:31 AM
2.93 Mile Race #73 Sophomore Div 2 Blue12:11 PM
2.93 Mile Race #74 Sophomore Div 2 Green12:18 PM
2.93 Mile Race #75 Sophomore Div 2 Red12:26 PM
2.93 Mile Race #80 Sophomore Div 1 Yellow2:10 PM
2.93 Mile Race #81 Sophomore Div 1 Blue2:18 PM
2.93 Mile Race #82 Sophomore Div 1 Green2:26 PM
2.93 Mile Race #87 Freshman Div 1 Red3:16 PM
2.93 Mile Race #88 Freshman Div 1 Yellow3:25 PM
2.93 Mile Race #89 Freshman Div 1 Blue3:33 PM
2.93 Mile Race #95 Varsity Div 1 Red4:28 PM

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Mile Race #96 Varsity Div 1 Yellow4:36 PM
2.93 Mile Race #97 Varsity Div 1 Blue4:44 PM
2.93 Mile Race #98 Varsity Div 1 Green4:52 PM
2.93 Mile Race #102 JV Div 1 Green5:22 PM
2.93 Mile Race #103 JV Div 1 Red5:30 PM

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Mile Race #104 JV Div 1 Yellow5:38 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 9:27 AM, Sat, Oct 30

  (coaches)

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.93 Mile Race #44 JV Div 2 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Loyola50
2.Valencia (Placentia)68
3.Saugus68
4.Thousand Oaks105
5.Glendora166
6.Peninsula222
7.Ayala225
8.Mira Costa233
9.Westlake288
10.Kennedy (Sacramento)328
11.Apple Valley333
12.Godinez351
13.Canyon (Anaheim)364
14.Beaumont411
15.Steele Canyon418
16.La Serna444
17.Claremont481
18.Heritage (Menifee)481
19.West Hills491
20.Pleasant Grove526
21.University Irvine526
22.Foothill (Pleasanton)629
23.Los Amigos635
24.Beckman645
25.Charter Oak770

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Cody Janson
16:30 SRSaugus
2.11David Warren
16:31 SRLoyola
3.12Alex Jauregui
16:42 PRLoyola
4.11Sho Kodera
16:42 PRThousand Oaks
5.12Jonathan Kim
16:43 PRPeninsula
6.11Jacob Keifer
16:44 SRAyala
7.11Garrin Yabuta
16:49 PRPeninsula
8.11Daniel Tuit
16:50 SRSaugus
9.11Gio Ruiz
16:50Valencia (Placentia)
10.12Troy Czegledy
16:51 PRValencia (Placentia)
11.11Ross Wiggins
16:55 PRLoyola
12.11Robert Yuwiler
16:59 SRSaugus
13.11Matt Westenhaver
17:07 PRLoyola
14.11Matthew Pope
17:09 SRValencia (Placentia)
15.11David Reber
17:10 PRGlendora
16.11Jarrett Castillo
17:10 PRValencia (Placentia)
17.11Quentin Germann
17:12 PRThousand Oaks
18.11Matt Teague
17:19 PRThousand Oaks
19.12Josh Rosengreen
17:20 PRValencia (Placentia)
20.11Kyle Swinehart
17:21 PRSaugus
21.11Stephen Antonoplis
17:25 SRLoyola
22.11Paul Salessi
17:26 PRGlendora
23.12Jake Muth
17:27 PRAyala
24.12Jon Underwood
17:28 PRGlendora
25.12Andrew Williams
17:29 PRLoyola
26.11Luke Vazquez
17:32 PRValencia (Placentia)
27.11Matt Zurawski
17:33 PRSaugus
28.12Tyler Norden
17:33 PRMira Costa
29.11Christian Smisson
17:33 PRLoyola
30.12Daniel Garvin
17:34 PRThousand Oaks
31.11Wes Dunham
17:35 PRAyala
32.12Stephen Anthony
17:36 PRLoyola
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #45 JV Div 2 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Esperanza33
2.Ventura45
3.Adolfo Camarillo132
4.Davis206
5.Canyon (Canyon Country)213
6.Villa Park227
7.Hart267
8.Whittier277
9.Ramona297
10.Ramona297
11.El Capitan303
12.Bloomington312
13.Indio333
14.Edison (HB)366
15.Northgate408
16.Foothill (Santa Ana)410
17.San Marcos429
18.Perris446
19.Mayfair495
20.Moorpark496
21.Rowland514
22.Baldwin Park524
23.South Pasadena542
24.Santiago (Garden Grove)548
25.South Torrance629
26.Channel Islands653
27.Oakmont719
28.Culver City757
29.Hueneme826

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kurtis Merget
16:23 PREsperanza
2.12Taylor DeLey
16:40 PREsperanza
3.12Ryan Kelley
16:47 PRAdolfo Camarillo
4.11Kieran Giammichele
16:48Ventura
5.12Tyler Wilson
16:51 PREdison (HB)
6.12Ryan Naylon
16:51 PREsperanza
7.11Caleb Vanderbaan
16:52 SRMayfair
8.12Klarq Treiberg
16:58 PRVentura
9.11Christian Giammich...
17:00 SRVentura
10.12Rafael Figueroa
17:00 PREsperanza
11.11Tanner Shelton
17:00 SRVentura
12.11Reinert Toft
17:03 SRDavis
13.11Philip Angelo
17:08 SRVentura
14.12Colin Eckerle
17:11 PREsperanza
15.12Kyle Schmidtline
17:13Villa Park
16.11William Young
17:14 SRDavis
17.11Brian Morales
17:15 PREsperanza
18.11Bryce Walker
17:15 PRVilla Park
19.11Tony Rivera
17:20 PRIndio
20.11Jacob Mayans
17:21 SREsperanza
21.12Alexander Galan
17:22 PRAdolfo Camarillo
22.11Victor Zurita
17:23 PRHart
23.11Guillermo Carrillo
17:23 PRWhittier
24.11Ian Pedlow
17:25 SRRamona
25.11Andrew Kneppers
17:27 PRNorthgate
26.12Brandon Boutros
17:28 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
27.11Ian Broderick
17:28 PRAdolfo Camarillo
28.12Luke Ogburn
17:29 PREsperanza
29.11Jimmy Duong
17:32 SRMayfair
30.11Michael Bailey
17:33 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
31.11Andrew Rios
17:35 PRWhittier
31.11Drew Rios
17:35 PRWhittier
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #48 Varsity Div 2 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Peninsula82
2.Royal142
3.Mira Costa144
4.Livermore155
5.Scripps Ranch175
6.Villa Park206
7.Colony215
8.El Capitan221
9.Rio Mesa247
10.Hemet248
11.Murrieta Valley257
12.Will C. Wood290
13.San Marcos334
14.Casa Grande349
15.Oakmont352
16.Mayfair401
17.Leigh428
18.Kennedy442
19.Huntington Beach459
20.Arlington502
21.Eastside (9)636
22.Temescal Canyon655

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Reo Levertu
15:23 PRPeninsula
2.10Nick Valenzuela
15:23 SRColony
3.12Bryan Mercado
15:25 PRMurrieta Valley
4.12Brandon Taylor
15:30 PRMayfair
5.11Brad Littooy
15:30 PRScripps Ranch
6.10Daniel Gomez
15:43 PREl Capitan
7.12Sean Upson
15:43 PRRoyal
8.12Shyan Vaziri
15:43 PRScripps Ranch
9.11Adam Perez
15:45 PRMira Costa
10.11Geno Arthur
15:47 SRRio Mesa
11.11Brandon Hansen
15:48 PRSan Marcos
12.12Luis Mora
15:49 PROakmont
13.12Nicolas Gervasoni
15:52 PRRoyal
14.12Marc Eteve
15:56Livermore
15.10Alex Castellon
15:57 SRColony
16.11Andrew Palosaari
15:58 PRPeninsula
17.11Travis Taylor
15:58 SRMira Costa
18.11Jacob Maddox
15:59 SRHemet
18.11Jake Maddox
15:59 PRHemet
19.11Gabriel Michaels
16:01 SRPeninsula
20.12Aaron Christopher ...
16:04Peninsula
21.12Austin Carbajal
16:06Villa Park
22.11Jeff Little
16:07Villa Park
23.11Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber
16:09 PRLivermore
24.11Joel Schmierer
16:12Livermore
25.12Skyler Jones
16:13Livermore
26.12Alex Megeff
16:14 PRPeninsula
27.10Tyler Sickler
16:16Will C. Wood
28.11Refugio Quiros
16:17 PRChannel Islands
29.11Chase Vinsky
16:20 PRMurrieta Valley
30.11Edixon Puglisi
16:21 PROakmont
31.12Sean Judge
16:22 PRMira Costa
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #49 Varsity Div 2 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Edison (HB)76
2.Heritage (Menifee)115
3.Alameda121
4.South Torrance123
5.Castle Park128
6.Tulare Union169
7.Baldwin Park225
8.Sanger248
9.West Hills292
10.Elk Grove305
11.Irvington326
12.Palm Desert332
13.Charter Oak354
14.Los Amigos358
15.Norco367
16.Mission Viejo373
17.Cypress398
18.Bravo Medical Magnet409
19.Colton470
20.La Habra535

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Terrance Salazar
15:54 PRSunnyside
2.12Jordan Jue
16:03 PRElk Grove
3.10Miguel Lopez
16:07 SRCastle Park
4.12Zach Swanson
16:12 PRHeritage (Menifee)
5.11Kyle Cate
16:14 SRMission Viejo
6.11Garrett Pankratz
16:15 PRSouth Torrance
7.10Jeff Thies
16:17 SREdison (HB)
8.12Mike Guizar
16:18 PRSouth Torrance
9.10William Knoth
16:28 PRCharter Oak
10.12Connor Blalock
16:34 PRPalm Desert
11.10Duc Nguyen
16:35 SRAlameda
12.10Steven Carlson
16:40 SRAlameda
13.10Kyle Miller
16:41 SRTulare Union
14.12Richard Gutierrez
16:41 PRBaldwin Park
15.10James Redmond
16:43South Torrance
16.11Cesar Robles
16:45Colton
17.10Cory Schiltz
16:48 SREdison (HB)
18.12Kevin Russel
16:48Edison (HB)
19.11Chase Lough
16:49 PREdison (HB)
20.11Daniel Litty
16:54 PREdison (HB)
21.12Alex Garcia
16:57 PRCastle Park
22.12Jimmy Mcgrath
16:57 PRHeritage (Menifee)
23.12Luis Rojas
16:58 PRBravo Medical Magnet
24.11Alejandro Serrato
16:59 SRHeritage (Menifee)
25.12Jackson Tran
17:06 PRTulare Union
26.11Alex Sanchez
17:06 PRHeritage (Menifee)
27.12Matt Jorge
17:07 PRWest Hills
28.10Jesus Ortiz
17:10 SRCastle Park
29.11Chase Huante
17:10 SREdison (HB)
30.11Jonny Paguio
17:13 PRElk Grove
31.12Armando Cervantez
17:15 PRTulare Union
32.11Emmanuel Boquiren
17:15Alameda
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #50 Varsity Div 2 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Catalina Foothills62
2.Alisal96
3.University Irvine99
4.Pleasant Grove133
5.Beaumont134
6.Homestead165
7.San Clemente175
8.St Francis (Mountain View)186
9.North Bakersfield281
10.California (San Ramon)284
11.Laguna Creek299
12.El Dorado332
13.Santa Barbara347
14.Culver City363
15.Westmoor389
16.Eisenhower393
17.Foothill (Pleasanton)402
18.Kaiser442

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Briggs Deardorff
15:15 PRSanta Barbara
2.12Rex Woodbury
15:35 PRCatalina Foothills
3.10Caton Avilla
15:52 PRPleasant Grove
4.12Chris Dunn
15:53 PRSan Clemente
5.11Aviv Weinstein
15:59 PRHomestead
6.12Dylan Souza
16:01 SRCatalina Foothills
7.12Mike Whetzel
16:10 PRCatalina Foothills
8.12Manuel Negrete
16:11 PRAlisal
9.11Charles Morgan
16:13University Irvine
10.12Chris Reis
16:14 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
11.11Francisco Salvador
16:14 SRAlisal
12.11Phil Norton
16:19 PRUniversity Irvine
13.10Scott Oseguera
16:20Beaumont
14.9Zack Gross
16:21 SRBeaumont
15.11Sameer Patel
16:22 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
16.11Robert Valencia
16:23 SRAlisal
17.11Greg Waters
16:23 PRPleasant Grove
18.11Jake Brouwer
16:29 SRUniversity Irvine
19.12Eric Alvarez
16:35Arroyo (SS)
20.9Ben Garcia
16:35 PRPleasant Grove
21.10Nate Lowery
16:36 PRLaguna Creek
22.12Kazuto Uriu
16:36 PRUniversity Irvine
23.12Max Warneke
16:38 SRCatalina Foothills
24.11James Asselin
16:41Homestead
25.12Diego Escobar
16:43 PRAlisal
26.12Sam Sandweiss
16:43 PRCatalina Foothills
27.10Douglas Palmer
16:47Beaumont
28.11Colin Mack
16:47St Francis (Mountain...
29.12Matthew Prout
16:52St Francis (Mountain...
30.12Tobias Lopez
16:55 PRNorth Bakersfield
31.11Jaime Guzman
16:56 PRBeaumont
32.12Francisco Ortega
16:57 PREisenhower
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #51 Varsity Div 2 Red

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Los Gatos69
2.Point Loma121
3.Moorpark141
4.Apple Valley144
5.Santiago (Garden Grove)157
6.Godinez221
7.Canyon (Anaheim)233
8.Northgate248
9.Ironwood Ridge250
10.Patriot252
11.Sultana262
12.Kennedy (Sacramento)269
13.Del Oro296
14.Nogales345
15.Valhalla362
16.Ramona432
17.Hueneme436
18.El Cajon Valley440
19.Western465
20.Miguel Contreras LC507
21.Century525

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Will Geiken
15:12 PRLos Gatos
2.11Grant Foster
15:24 PRLos Gatos
3.12Chriss Grimble
15:30 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
4.11Aaron Mora
15:31 SRWhittier
5.12Namer Yousif
15:32 PREl Cajon Valley
6.12Jorge Cisneros
15:47 PRLakeside
7.12Cameron Trinh
15:48 PRSkyline
8.12Cody Strong
15:49 PRSantiago (Garden Gro...
9.11John Winfield
15:50 PRIronwood Ridge
10.10Danny Stalters
15:55 SRNorthgate
11.9Jose Hernandez
15:56 PRMagnolia
12.12Daniel Bostwick
15:58 PRMoorpark
13.11David Acevedo
16:12Whittier
14.11Henry Manning
16:14 PRLos Gatos
15.10Trevor Stephens
16:15 SRDel Oro
16.12Tom Witkowski
16:16 PRPoint Loma
17.10Lucio Ramirez
16:20 SRSantiago (Garden Gro...
18.12Kyle Macy
16:21 PRApple Valley
19.12Nick Reynolds
16:23 SRApple Valley
20.11Miguel Angel Sauceda
16:25 PRPoint Loma
21.12Michael Culver
16:29 PRMoorpark
22.12Duncan Swain
16:29 PRPoint Loma
23.12Alex Odenkirk
16:30 PRIronwood Ridge
24.11Anthony Andrade
16:31Santiago (Garden Gro...
25.11Alex Selevos
16:32 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
26.11Ben Wagner
16:34 PRLos Gatos
27.12Hector Ramirez-Ramos
16:37 PRPoint Loma
28.12Ricky Navarro
16:37 PRApple Valley
29.10Walter Hensley
16:38 PRIronwood Ridge
30.12Jasen Lee
16:38 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
31.12Edgar Castelan
16:38 PRPatriot
32.11Cesar Berumen
16:39Patriot
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #52 Varsity Div 2 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saugus53
2.Westlake156
3.Canyon (Canyon Country)172
4.Stockdale192
5.Esperanza208
6.Ramona217
7.Madera South218
8.Thousand Oaks224
9.Davis264
10.Rowland284
11.Ventura296
12.Maria Carrillo304
13.Redondo Union318
14.Castro Valley322
15.Steele Canyon358
16.Helix381
17.Indio418
18.Sunnyside450
19.Elsinore486
20.La Serna515
21.Canyon Springs561
22.John W. North574
23.Beckman596
24.Segerstrom617

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Dylan Blankenbaker
15:02 SRRamona
2.12Ben Eversole
15:03 PRCastro ValleyPR :38
3.12AJ Hebert
15:13 PRSaugus
4.12Tyler Huntley
15:14 PRJohn W. North
5.12Robert Pion
15:18 PRSaugus
6.12Jonathan Miller
15:19 PRWestlake
7.12Logan Smith
15:20 PRSaugus
8.12Samuel Willis
15:21 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
9.12Brian De La Mora
15:22 PRDavis
10.12Lee Mcallister
15:23 PRHelix
11.12Timmy Snyder
15:24 PRWestlake
12.11Nick Rivera
15:24 PRRowland
13.12Alex Ruther
15:25 PRSaugus
14.12Easton Tackett
15:26 PRVentura
15.11Cameron Miller
15:28 SRStockdale
17.11Michael Munoz
15:31 PRLa Serna
18.11Amar Dholakia
15:32 SREsperanza
19.9Blake Haney
15:33 SRStockdale
20.12Timothy Gonzales
15:35 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
21.10David Galvez
15:37 SRRowland
22.12Daniel Hauptman
15:39 PRMaria Carrillo
23.11Nathan Esparza
15:41 PRMadera South
24.11Tyler Caracoza
15:42 PRRedondo Union
25.12Braeden Van Deynze
15:42 PRDavis
26.12Alan Gately
15:43 PRSaugus
27.12Angel Flores
15:45 PRMadera South
28.11Samuel Worley
15:45Thousand Oaks
29.10Anthony Yarnall
15:46 SRSaugus
30.11Daniel Llamas
15:48 PRSunnyside
31.12Michael Glasgow
15:48 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
32.9Mikey Giguere
15:54 SRWestlake
33.11Alec Richardson
15:54 PRRamona
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile JV National Championship (Div 1 & 2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Arcadia24
2.Trabuco Hills36
3.Dana Hills72
4.Great Oak125
5.Loyola141
6.Ayala205
7.Torrey Pines236
8.El Toro257
9.Rancho Cucamonga260
10.Glendora295
11.De La Salle301
12.Poly (Long Beach)308
13.Corona332
14.Warren390
15.Redlands East Valley445
16.Marina450
17.South Pasadena487
18.Claremont499
19.La Sierra550
20.Newbury Park556
21.Rancho Buena Vista559
22.Royal674

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Eric Garibay
15:25 PRArcadia
2.12Matt Bottomley
15:32 PRTrabuco Hills
3.12Benjamin Hsueh
15:37 PRArcadia
4.10Mitchell Pratt
15:38 SRArcadia
5.10Naoki Omatsu
15:43 SRTrabuco Hills
6.11Charlie Shen
15:43 PRArcadia
7.12Matt Brouwer
15:48 PRDana Hills
8.12Lyle Palagar
15:49 PRTrabuco Hills
9.10Max Moncur
15:52 SRTrabuco Hills
10.12Zack Marriott
15:53 PRArcadia
11.12Mike Stoeffler
15:56 PRDana Hills
12.10Brendan Mccabe
15:57 SRTrabuco Hills
13.12Nathan Shell
15:58 PRRancho Cucamonga
14.12Devin Pierce
16:01 PRRancho Cucamonga
15.10Jack Morgenson
16:02 SRDana Hills
16.10Kaden Lapham
16:05 SRGreat Oak
17.12James Newhouse
16:06 PRLoyola
18.12Adam De Brosse
16:09 PRDana Hills
19.12Blake Gutierrez
16:12 PRLoyola
20.11Brenden Emery
16:14 SRGreat Oak
21.10Max Ross
16:15 PRDana Hills
22.9Estevan De La Rosa
16:16 SRArcadia
23.11Matt Alvarez
16:18 PRDana Hills
24.12Michael Masci
16:18 PREl Toro
25.10Nathan Velarde
16:19 SRGreat Oak
26.11Andrew Bland
16:19Loyola
27.12Nick Bergum
16:20 PRTorrey Pines
28.10Lucas Dorman
16:21 SRTrabuco Hills
28.10Luke Dorman
16:21 PRTrabuco Hills
29.10Robert Martinez
16:21 SRAyala
30.12Tanner Bergstrom
16:22 PRGreat Oak
31.12Jon Carlo Nunez
16:28Glendora
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Individual Sweepstakes (Div 1 & 2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Loyola115
2.Adolfo Camarillo152
3.Torrey Pines168
4.La Costa Canyon205
5.Martin Luther King214
6.Corona219
7.Rancho Buena Vista261
8.Dos Pueblos263
9.Warren266
10.Hart287
11.South Pasadena290
12.Poway295
13.Valencia (Placentia)355
14.Mountain View356
15.Vista Del Lago388
16.Burroughs (Burbank)400
17.Newbury Park405
18.Patrick Henry410
19.Birmingham420
20.Simi Valley427
21.La Sierra438
22.Foothill (Santa Ana)459
23.Santa Ana518
24.Redwood (Visalia)621

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Elias Gedyon
14:26 PRLoyola
2.12Samuel Pons
14:30 PRSouth Pasadena
3.12Lane Werley
14:35 PRMartin Luther King
4.12Matt Carpowich
14:40 PRTorrey Pines
5.12Justin Vilhauer
14:43 PRRedwood (Visalia)
6.11Anthony Monroy
14:45 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
7.12Chris Brewer
14:46 PRRancho Buena Vista
8.11Darren Fahy
14:49 SRLa Costa Canyon
9.11Kevin Bishop
14:50 PRMonta Vista
10.12Chris Kigar
14:51 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
11.12Ryan Urie
14:53 PRPatrick Henry
12.12Michael Gauger
14:54 PRCorona
13.12Sergey Sushchikh
14:56 PRDos Pueblos
14.12Parker Schuh
14:59 PRMountain View
15.12Nathaniel Cushing-...
15:01 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
16.11Benji Preciado
15:10 PRValencia (Placentia)
17.12Heyden Wooff
15:13 SRAdolfo Camarillo
18.12Daniel Wong
15:18 PRCanyon Del Oro
19.12Michael Vorgitch
15:19 PRSimi Valley
20.12Pierce Murphy
15:21 PRIsland School
21.12Christopher Enriquez
15:22 PRWarren
22.12Matt Neev
15:25 PRLaguna Beach
23.12Bryan Crook
15:26 PRMountain View
24.11Jared Jones
15:27 PRLoyola
25.10Esteban Vega
15:30 PRAdolfo Camarillo
26.12Brent Newquist
15:30 PRTorrey Pines
27.11Eric Causey
15:32 SRLa Costa Canyon
28.11Edgar Cobian
15:32 SRLa Sierra
29.11Eric Hayen
15:33 PRPoway
30.11Charlie Marquardt
15:35 SRLoyola
31.12Marco Zaragoza
15:35Vista Del Lago
32.12Cesar Galvez
15:36 PRSanta Ana
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Team Sweepstakes (Div 1 & 2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Arcadia56
2.Dana Hills87
3.Trabuco Hills91
4.Rancho Cucamonga133
5.Claremont151
6.Bellarmine Prep159
7.Poly (Long Beach)173
8.El Toro176
9.Great Oak224
10.Rancho Bernardo240
11.Marina269
12.De La Salle323
13.Ayala337
14.Redlands East Valley347
15.Glendora354
16.Capistrano Valley395

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ammar Moussa
14:24 PRArcadia
2.11Sergio Gonzalez
14:44 PRArcadia
3.11Luis Gutierrez
14:59 SRRancho Cucamonga
4.12Paul Ross
15:03 PRClaremont
5.12Christian Penn
15:07 PRPoly (Long Beach)
6.12Henry Falotico
15:07 PRClaremont
7.11Kevin Durham
15:11 SREl Toro
8.12Myles Andrews
15:12 PRPoly (Long Beach)
9.12Ryan Herson
15:13 PRTrabuco Hills
10.12Ricardo Campuzano
15:14 SRDana Hills
11.11Calvin Davis
15:15 PRRancho Cucamonga
12.12Jantzen Oshier
15:17 SRTrabuco Hills
13.12Connor Kaddatz
15:19 SRDana Hills
14.11Ethan Lawrence
15:19 SRDana Hills
15.12Allen Leung
15:20 PRArcadia
16.11Jared Hazlett
15:20 SRTrabuco Hills
17.12Trevor Lynn
15:22 PRDana Hills
18.11Ryan Vargas
15:23 SRArcadia
19.12Kyle Rae
15:24 PRBellarmine Prep
20.11Francis Le
15:25 PRArcadia
21.11Jon Dileva
15:26 SRRancho Cucamonga
22.12Karl Baranov
15:27 SRMarina
23.10Juan Gonzalez
15:28 SREl Toro
24.12Geoff Bogan
15:29 PRRancho Bernardo
25.12Brent Ritschel
15:30 SRTrabuco Hills
26.12Karson Fronk
15:31 SRGreat Oak
27.12Tim Bergstrom
15:33 PREl Toro
28.11Esteban Valencia
15:34 PRBellarmine Prep
29.12Brian Gomez
15:34 PRTrabuco Hills
30.12Colin Domonoske
15:34 PRClaremont
31.12Kelly Hernandez
15:35 PRGlendora
32.11Kevin Chamberlain
15:37 SRGreat Oak
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #65 Freshman Div 2 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Maria Carrillo24
2.Loyola72
3.Newbury Park104
4.Mission Viejo176
5.Beverly Hills189
6.University Irvine222
7.Godinez238
8.West Hills241
9.Foothill (Santa Ana)255
10.Cypress259
11.Ventura269
12.La Serna285
13.Hemet317
14.Baldwin Park320
15.Mira Costa336
16.South Pasadena338

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Colin Bartlett
17:04 PRMaria Carrillo
2.9Nick Jensen
17:21 PRMaria Carrillo
3.9Colten Mitchell
17:35 SRMission Viejo
4.9Ben Rigby
17:44 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
5.9Dante Hay
17:47 PRMaria Carrillo
6.9Michael King
17:50 PRMaria Carrillo
7.9Ryker Wall
17:50 SRNewbury Park
8.9Aaron Wolfe
17:55 SRBeverly Hills
9.9Gabriel Morin
17:57 SRLoyola
10.9Spencer Jones
17:58 PRMaria Carrillo
11.9Brian Finnegan
18:01 SRLoyola
12.9Daniel Rowen
18:02 SRDavis
13.9Patrick Rewers
18:05 SRNewbury Park
14.9DJ Russell
18:08 PRMaria Carrillo
15.9John Hovland
18:10 PRUniversity Irvine
16.9Aaron Zambrano
18:12 SRLoyola
17.9John Davies
18:13 SRLoyola
18.9Angel Green
18:15 SREisenhower
19.9Hobin Cheung
18:15 PRCypress
20.9Dalton Husted
18:17 SRWest Hills
21.9Cameron Ashbaugh
18:18 SRMission Viejo
22.9Jon Schoonover
18:24 PRWest Hills
23.9Matthew Lyng
18:25 PRLoyola
24.9Shane Gill
18:27 PRLoyola
25.9Davis Garner
18:33 SRNewbury Park
26.9Elijah Selby
18:33 PROakmont
27.9JC Ohmstede
18:34 SRMira Costa
28.9Chris Nuanes
18:42 PRLa Habra
29.9Shawn Dettmer
18:44 PRCypress
30.9Daniel Burford
18:44 SRColony
31.9Isaac Morales
18:45 SRBaldwin Park
32.9Edwin Vargas
18:47 SRGodinez
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #64 Freshman Div 2 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Redondo Union49
2.Canyon (Anaheim)91
3.Thousand Oaks95
4.Claremont124
5.Glendora167
6.Saugus200
7.Moorpark201
8.Huntington Beach224
9.Adolfo Camarillo239
10.Hilltop254
11.Villa Park261
12.Beaumont301
13.Santa Barbara351
14.Whittier372
15.Madera South377
16.San Marcos391

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Junior Vargas
16:33 SRHuntington Beach
2.9Danny Vargas
16:39 PRHuntington Beach
3.9William Tait
16:52 SRRedondo Union
4.9Dustin Herold
16:58 SRRedondo Union
5.9Shane Murphy
17:09 PRHilltop
6.9Chris Garvin
17:09 SRThousand Oaks
7.9Andrew Selevos
17:11 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
8.9Michael Picchini
17:22 SRMoorpark
9.9Tomohiro Yamaya
17:28 SRRedondo Union
10.9Colin Silver
17:28 SRMoorpark
11.9Tanner Deutsch
17:28 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
12.9Jorge Figueroa
17:33 SRAlisal
13.9Austin Johnson
17:35 PRHilltop
14.9Daniel Ross
17:41 SRClaremont
15.9Devin Duran
17:42 SRThousand Oaks
16.9Takehiro Yamaya
17:44 SRRedondo Union
17.9Ben Thomas
17:55 SRThousand Oaks
18.9Sondre Afdal
17:59 PRClaremont
19.9Robert Meadows
18:00 PRRedondo Union
20.9Eric Netzeband
18:02 SRGlendora
21.9Chris Trujillo
18:06 SRThousand Oaks
22.9Malik Martin
18:09 PRJohn W. North
23.9Patrick Pehlan
18:11 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
24.9Alden D'souza
18:13 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
25.9Alex Pearson
18:15 SRSaugus
26.9Brian Eddy
18:17 PRSaugus
27.9Paul Bodin
18:17 PRRedondo Union
28.9Ahmad Kabanni
18:18 PRRedondo Union
29.9Edgar Rodriguez
18:25 PRBeaumont
30.9Dallin Miller
18:27 PRClaremont
31.9Moises Gutierrez
18:29 SRHueneme
32.9Mark Duyshart
18:29 SRGlendora
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #66 Freshman Div 2 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Edison (HB)77
2.Hart96
3.Valencia (Placentia)107
4.Peninsula126
5.Dos Pueblos145
6.Santiago (Garden Grove)166
7.Ayala168
8.El Dorado203
9.Segerstrom284
10.Royal293
11.Westlake317
12.Ironwood Ridge322
13.South Torrance350
14.El Capitan351
15.Canyon (Canyon Country)360
16.Del Oro414
17.Beckman420
18.Rowland434

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Cal Skilsky
16:35 PRIronwood Ridge
2.9Eamon Smythe
16:50 SREdison (HB)
3.9Rodrigo Valencia
17:04 PRValencia (Placentia)
4.9Alexander Mendoza
17:12 SRPeninsula
5.9Go Hirano
17:14 PRPeninsula
6.9Peter Yin
17:24 SREdison (HB)
7.9Kevin Scofield
17:30 PRHart
8.9Kaden Sullivan
17:31 PREl Dorado
9.9Tanner Neal
17:32 PRDos Pueblos
10.9Andrew Dolan
17:35 SRHart
11.9Vetle Bergmann
17:37 SRCatalina Foothills
12.9Ricky Heredia
17:41Elsinore
13.9Henry Diaz
17:47 PRValencia (Placentia)
14.9Ryan Ortiz
17:48 SRHart
15.9Niko Hernandez
17:49 SRCanyon (Canyon Count...
16.9Kevin Sato
17:51 PRPeninsula
17.9Anthony Aparicio
17:52 SRArroyo (SS)
18.9Christopher Yin
17:54 SREdison (HB)
19.9Kyle Moser
17:58 PRHart
20.9David Poach
18:01 SRRoyal
21.9Bryan Emannu Flores
18:07 SRSantiago (Garden Gro...
22.9Michael DelBuono
18:12 SRAyala
23.9Rossin Erbe
18:13 PRPleasant Grove
24.9Mason Koscinski
18:13 SRRoyal
25.9Jorge Gomez
18:15 SREl Capitan
26.9Harvey Nelson
18:17 SRCatalina Foothills
27.9William Dillon
18:23 PRSteele Canyon
28.9Riley Smith
18:26 SRWill C. Wood
29.9David Ruiz
18:27 SRSegerstrom
30.9Patrick Martin
18:29 SRKennedy
31.9Jack Seward
18:30 SREdison (HB)
32.9Tyler Bradford
18:30 SRDos Pueblos
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #71 Sophomore Div 2 Red

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Peninsula67
2.Esperanza69
3.Davis99
4.Adolfo Camarillo123
5.Madera South145
6.Foothill (Santa Ana)153
7.Dos Pueblos167
8.La Serna187
9.Hart222
10.Mira Costa228
11.West Hills255
12.Huntington Beach269
13.Del Oro363

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Rico Vega
16:44 PRHart
2.10Stephen Sansom
16:49Peninsula
3.10Ethan Hall
17:00 SRDavis
4.10Ryan Llamas
17:02 SREsperanza
5.10Josh Spieker
17:07 SRRamona
6.10Paul Mohr
17:08 SRDavis
7.10Zack Gomez
17:14 SRAdolfo Camarillo
8.10Robbie Faustino
17:16 SRPeninsula
9.10Brennan Megeff
17:25 SRPeninsula
10.10Cory Thomas
17:28 SRRamona
11.10O'Neal Stidum
17:30 PRMt Miguel
12.10Taylor Stechmann
17:33Foothill (Santa Ana)
13.10John Testerman
17:35 SRDavis
14.10Paul Gonzalez
17:36 SRMt Miguel
15.10Justin MacDonald
17:36 SRMira Costa
16.10Austin Human
17:39 SREsperanza
17.10Chris Harlan
17:42 SREsperanza
18.10Ryan Ogan
17:52 SREsperanza
19.9Donovan Dumont
17:55 PRMadera South
20.10Raymond Adams
17:56 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
21.10Troy Stechmann
18:01 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
22.10Israel Cruz
18:03 PRMadera South
23.10Ben Aleman
18:03 PRAdolfo Camarillo
24.10Angel Turbay
18:03 SRHuntington Beach
25.10Cameron Fry
18:11 PRDos Pueblos
26.10Lucas Giles
18:11 SRAdolfo Camarillo
27.10Nick Meyers
18:12 PRPeninsula
28.10Roberto Gonzalez
18:19 PRAdolfo Camarillo
29.10Esmat Wardak
18:22 SRHemet
30.10Eugene Cho
18:23 PRDos Pueblos
31.10Patrick Lewis
18:24 PREsperanza
32.10Grant Uba
18:25 PRPeninsula
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #70 Sophomore Div 2 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Godinez66
2.Thousand Oaks105
3.Loyola108
4.Newbury Park128
5.Ventura163
6.Moorpark193
7.Beverly Hills195
8.Elk Grove211
9.Santa Barbara224
10.Villa Park298
11.Valencia (Placentia)298
12.Claremont305
13.Hueneme356
14.San Gabriel366
15.Castro Valley416
16.Kennedy (Sacramento)425
17.Kennedy425
18.Segerstrom434
19.South Torrance444

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Jose Penaloza
15:46Godinez
2.10Cody Sasaki
16:42 PRVentura
3.10Austin Cordero
16:44 PRNewbury Park
4.10James Scheuermann
16:44 SRSanta Barbara
5.10Spencer Yee
16:54 SRAmerican
6.10Michael Martinez
16:57 SRGodinez
7.10Josh Lewis
16:58 SRLoyola
8.10Connor Rafferty
16:58 SRLoyola
9.10Eddie Robles
16:59 SRGodinez
10.10Chanan Batra
16:59 SRBeverly Hills
11.10Eli Flesh
17:01 SRBeverly Hills
12.10Davis Hallberg
17:08 PRElk Grove
13.10Michael Keller
17:14 SRMoorpark
14.10Teerth Patel
17:15 SRMoorpark
15.10Conrad Slater
17:16 SRVentura
16.10Jake Ledbetter
17:17 SRThousand Oaks
17.10Eduardo Juarez
17:18 SRHueneme
18.10Chris Dunn
17:21 PRNewbury Park
19.10Ethan Germann
17:24 SRThousand Oaks
20.10Jared Lux
17:31 PRSanta Barbara
21.10Alexander Kunz
17:32 SRAmerican
22.10Michael Guerrero
17:33 SRThousand Oaks
23.10Stewart Silver
17:33 PRClaremont
24.10Binh Nguyen
17:35 SREl Capitan
25.10Alex Rohani
17:36 SRBeverly Hills
25.10Alexander Rohani
17:36 SRBeverly Hills
26.10Trendyn Emch
17:37 SRThousand Oaks
27.10Alan Ortiz
17:45 SRGodinez
28.10Jesse Lubove
17:46 SRLoyola
29.10Alan Marinez
17:50 PRHueneme
30.10Eric Woods
17:51 SRSanta Barbara
31.10Jesus Garcia
17:51 SRGodinez
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #72 Sophomore Div 2 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Redondo Union78
2.Westlake101
3.Saugus114
4.University Irvine147
5.Ayala158
6.Castle Park166
7.Santiago (Garden Grove)192
8.Canyon (Canyon Country)200
9.Bloomington202
10.Royal231
11.Glendora256
12.Elsinore305
13.Beckman336
14.Los Amigos342
15.Pleasant Grove375

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Evan McMannigal
16:54 SRJohn W. North
2.10Zach Dion
16:57 PRWestlake
3.10Rocky Peterson
17:07 SRWestlake
4.10Anamacio Cardenas
17:15 SRBloomington
5.11Chad Firman
17:16 SRAyala
6.10Austin Fisher
17:26 SRSaugus
7.10Frankie Simpson
17:29 PRCypress
8.10Andrade Alejandro
17:37 PRBloomington
9.10Tyler Lomeli
17:39 SRSaugus
10.10Michael Higson
17:44 SRUniversity Irvine
11.10Daniel Wagner
17:48 SRSteele Canyon
12.10Connor O'brien
17:49 SRUniversity Irvine
13.10Flavio Ortiz
17:52Mayfair
14.10Ventura Quintana
17:53 SRMayfair
15.10Juan Contreras
17:55 PRAyala
16.10Joseph Levine
17:57 PRRedondo Union
17.10Anthony Steinwender
17:58 SRRoyal
18.10Collin Miller
17:58 PRCypress
19.10Sergey Ganous
17:59 SRRedondo Union
20.10Ryan Stroh
18:00 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
21.10Robert Mushaney
18:01 PRRedondo Union
22.10Eric Okazaki
18:04Cypress
23.10Cameron Arista
18:05 PREl Dorado
24.10Kyle Fratello-Hakim
18:06 SRWestlake
25.10Caleb Barber
18:06 SRUniversity Irvine
26.10Jeremy Ruano
18:07Bloomington
27.9Juan Andrade
18:08 SRIndio
28.10Arthur Fontana
18:09 SRRedondo Union
29.10Demarco Duran
18:10 PRRedondo Union
30.10Camron Sharp
18:10 SRGlendora
31.10David Alexander
18:12 PRRedondo Union
32.10Antonio Sandoval
18:15 PRCastle Park
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #76 Sophomore Div 1 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.El Rancho21
2.El Toro53
3.Simi Valley102
4.Santiago (Corona)106
5.Centennial (Corona)140
6.Arcadia168
7.Marina181
8.Los Alamitos194
9.E. Roosevelt250
10.Troy267
11.Warren317
12.Crescenta Valley323
13.Clovis West374

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Zachary Mejia
16:24 SREl Rancho
2.10Andrea Hernandez
16:30 PREl Rancho
3.10Nathan Kwan
16:39 SREl Toro
4.10Daniel Avila
16:45 SREl Rancho
5.10Nick Morgan
16:53 SREl Toro
6.10John Olivas
17:04 SREl Rancho
7.10Jackson Chirigotis
17:08 SRSimi Valley
8.10Enrique Angulo
17:12 SREl Rancho
9.10Rico Perales
17:36 PRMarina
10.10Michael Bravo
17:39 SRE. Roosevelt
11.10Joe Leat
17:46 SREl Toro
12.10Heinrich Ran
17:48 SRArcadia
13.10Caleb Ostegaard
17:48 PREl Toro
14.10Miguel Felix
17:49 SREl Rancho
15.10Devin Arenas
17:51 PRArcadia
16.10Joseph Lopez
17:56 PRSantiago (Corona)
17.10Alberto Calderone
18:01 PRSimi Valley
18.10Daniel Desantiago
18:03 PRSantiago (Corona)
19.10Cuauhtem Sandoval
18:04 PRSimi Valley
20.10Chance English
18:06 PRSantiago (Corona)
21.10Trevor Johnson
18:07 SREl Toro
22.10Janardan Sivapalan
18:08 PRCentennial (Corona)
23.10Shane Coleman
18:09 PRSantiago (Corona)
24.10Nick Nouchi
18:14 PRCentennial (Corona)
25.9Felipe Villalobos
18:17 SREl Toro
26.10Nicholas Weisheit
18:18 PRE. Roosevelt
27.10Alberto Ramirez
18:23 PRHighland (SS)
28.10Joshua Newton
18:24 SRCentennial (Corona)
29.10Eric Delgado
18:25 SRSimi Valley
30.10Christopher Heard
18:27 PRSantiago (Corona)
31.10Dimitri Rogers
18:30 PRCentennial (Corona)
32.10Jonathan Feller
18:32 SRSimi Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #77 Sophomore Div 1 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Fountain Valley34
2.Arroyo (SS)67
3.Great Oak77
4.Lakewood91
5.Lodi168
6.Burroughs (Burbank)172
7.Corona232
8.Wilson (Long Beach)254
9.La Sierra262
10.Temecula Valley274
11.Locke278
12.Millikan280
13.Patrick Henry281
14.San Gorgonio319

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Andres Aparicio
16:19 SRArroyo (SS)
2.10Diego Lopez
16:54Arroyo (SS)
3.10Juan Lazaro
17:24 SRSanta Ana
4.10Max Chern
17:27 SRFountain Valley
5.10Shane Barksdale
17:28 PRAlta Loma
6.10Jade Richardson
17:30 PRGreat Oak
7.10Thomas Duckson
17:30 SRFountain Valley
8.10William Kokal
17:32 SRFountain Valley
9.10Tanner Kinderman
17:32 SRFountain Valley
10.10Grant Crater
17:32 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
11.10Paul Meredith
17:33 SRPatrick Henry
12.10Mike Bartz
17:37 SRMonte Vista
13.10Juan Hurtado
17:38 SRGreat Oak
14.10Zach Bowers
17:39Lakewood
15.10Connor Crowley
17:42 PRArroyo (SS)
16.10Samuel Arciniaga
17:45 SRFountain Valley
17.10Seth Van Hise
17:48 SRGreat Oak
18.9Luis Lopez
17:48Arroyo (SS)
19.10Evan Bowman
17:49 SRBakersfield
20.10Isaac Hill
17:51 PRLakewood
21.10Jacob Palilla
17:53 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
22.10Jonathan Gonzalez
17:53 SRPatrick Henry
22.9Jonathan Gonzalez
17:53 PRBurbank
23.10Chris Solorzano
17:55 SRLakewood
24.10Jacob Orozco
17:56 SRLakewood
25.10Matthew Mellor
17:58 PRLodi
26.10Alex Lopez
18:01 SRGreat Oak
27.10Eric Casillas
18:15 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
28.10Jesus Saldana
18:18 PRWilson (Long Beach)
29.10Etienne Alcaraz
18:18 PRLakewood
30.10Fredy Avila
18:19 SRCorona
31.10David Wilson
18:22 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #78 Sophomore Div 1 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Dana Hills40
2.Aliso Niguel67
3.Vista Murrieta83
4.Martin Luther King111
5.California (Whittier)131
6.Downey136
7.Buena195
8.Palo Verde213
9.Rancho Cucamonga234
10.Quartz Hill285
11.Santa Ana Valley329
12.Los Osos346

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Moises Martinez
16:22Downey
2.10Matt Harned
16:31 PRDana Hills
3.10John Hernandez
16:33 SRVista Murrieta
4.10Andy Werderman
16:44 SRDana Hills
5.10Brandon Berz
16:48 SRMartin Luther King
6.10Jake Sandblom
16:48 SRAliso Niguel
7.10Jesus Arellano
16:50 PRPalmdale
8.10Zeph Alva
16:54 SRDana Hills
9.10Omar Solis
17:00 SRVista Murrieta
10.10Michael White
17:01 SRAliso Niguel
11.10Brett Moshenko
17:08 SRAliso Niguel
12.10Perry Elerts
17:09 SRMartin Luther King
13.10Tommy Rinefort
17:10 SRDana Hills
14.10Justin Fonbuena
17:10 PRRancho Cucamonga
15.10Matthew Reiser
17:12 PRAliso Niguel
16.10Ben Shapero
17:18 PRDana Hills
17.10Sam 2012 Bautista
17:22 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
17.10Samuel Bautista
17:22 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
18.10Mitch Jenks
17:22 PRDana Hills
19.10Francisco Romo
17:23 SRVista Murrieta
20.10Martin Montes
17:27 SRBuena
21.10Jeffrey Spaulding
17:28 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
22.10Javier Chavez
17:31 PRDowney
23.10Austin Tayles
17:32 SRDana Hills
24.10Chris Ramirez
17:39 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
25.10Leo Corcoran
17:40 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
26.10Jeomar Muro
17:42Vista Murrieta
27.10Gavin Hunt
17:43 PRChino Hills
28.10Nathan Torres
17:48 SRMartin Luther King
29.10Elmer Shelevy
17:50Downey
30.10Matthew Hunter
17:52 SRAliso Niguel
31.10Matt Bellah
17:53 SRVista Murrieta
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #79 Sophomore Div 1 Red

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Burbank61
2.Capistrano Valley72
3.Trabuco Hills98
4.Carlmont123
5.Poly (Long Beach)160
6.Santa Monica173
7.Bonita Vista177
8.Tesoro205
9.Anaheim217
10.Walnut242
11.Valencia (Valencia)264
12.Redlands278
13.San Leandro314

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Jacob Sherman
16:36 SRBonita Vista
2.10Bryce King
16:46 PRPoly (Long Beach)
3.10Bernie Corea
16:49 SRBurbank
4.10Timothy Layten
16:52 PRCarlmont
5.10Josh Reise
17:05 PRCapistrano Valley
6.10Steven Gonzalez
17:14 SRRedlands
7.10Chris Huezo
17:16 SRBurbank
8.10Reese Dickson
17:20 PRCarlmont
9.10Henok Eskinder
17:22 PRPoly (Long Beach)
10.10Cody Beckett
17:25 PRTrabuco Hills
11.10Mark Bibian
17:25 PRRialto
12.10Mustafa Nguyen
17:26 PRBurbank
13.10Willie Rodriguez
17:26 PRAnaheim
14.10Eric Gironda
17:27 SRSanta Monica
15.10Logan Haser
17:29 PRCapistrano Valley
16.10Kevin Oh
17:30 SRTrabuco Hills
17.10Jared Friedman
17:35 SRCapistrano Valley
18.10Anthony Janaslani
17:36 PRBurbank
19.10Danny Obrien
17:37 SRCapistrano Valley
20.10David Pum
17:38 SRCapistrano Valley
21.10Andre Gray
17:40 SRCapistrano Valley
22.10Timothy Le
17:44 SRTrabuco Hills
23.10Chris Ceja
17:47 SRTrabuco Hills
24.10Derek Itagaki
17:47 SRBurbank
25.10Zachary Levin
17:48 PRCarlmont
26.10Christian Soto
17:48 SRSanta Monica
27.10Isaac Moreno
17:57 SRWalnut
28.10Alejandro Robles
18:00 PRRialto
29.10Andres Cruz
18:02 SRSanta Monica
30.10Jordan Sanchez
18:02 PRAnaheim
31.10Jason Steadward
18:03 SRWalnut
32.10Brandon Park
18:03 SRTrabuco Hills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #83 Freshman Div 1 Red

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Poly (Long Beach)55
2.Crescenta Valley81
3.Great Oak100
4.Marina136
5.Chino Hills155
6.Millikan162
7.Downey170
8.Bonita Vista185
9.Valencia (Valencia)196
10.James Logan205
11.Corona254

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jovani Gamboa
17:06 SRPoly (Long Beach)
2.9Eris De La Torre
17:08 SRPoly (Long Beach)
3.9Thomas Neel
17:10 PRChino Hills
4.9Nick Beatty
17:13 SRCrescenta Valley
5.9Matt Manalo
17:21 SRCrescenta Valley
6.9Noel Anaya
17:23 SRJames Logan
7.9Oscar Ayala
17:24 SRGreat Oak
9Daniel Harrigan-Cota
17:25Walnut
8.9Zachary Ponce
17:30 SRPoly (Long Beach)
9.9Kyle Aube
17:31 SRMarina
10.9Rodr Castellanos
17:52 PRMillikan
11.9Faustino Diaz
17:55 SRDowney
12.9Steve Guillen
17:57 PRSanta Ana
13.9Christian Pompoco
18:02 PRMarina
14.9Alex Allevato
18:05 SRValencia (Valencia)
15.9Brent York
18:09 PRMillikan
16.9Frank Montanez
18:10 PRBonita Vista
17.9Pedro Antunez
18:11 SRSanta Ana Valley
18.9Scott Singer
18:14 PRChino Hills
19.9Andrew Hart
18:16 SRCrescenta Valley
20.9Christian Kerr
18:19 SRPoly (Long Beach)
21.9Diego Suarez
18:22 PRBonita Vista
22.9Antonio Genchi
18:29 SRSanta Ana Valley
23.9Kevin Mai
18:30 PRMarina
24.9David Camacho
18:30 PRGreat Oak
25.9Connor Witzeman
18:32 SRCrescenta Valley
26.9Jonathan Lucas
18:34 SRGreat Oak
27.9Jason Wallis
18:34 PRGreat Oak
28.9Kody Dickerson
18:34 SRGreat Oak
29.9Zachary Zibits
18:38 SRPoly (Long Beach)
30.9Adrian Munoz
18:41 SRDowney
31.9Brando Gonzalez
18:44 PRKatella
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #84 Freshman Div 1 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Dana Hills61
2.Knight74
3.Arcadia86
4.Warren134
5.Martin Luther King173
6.E. Roosevelt180
7.Lakewood183
8.El Toro188
9.Santa Monica190
10.Santa Fe222
11.Cabrillo (Long Beach)280

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Gavin Diem
16:36 SRDana Hills
2.9Jesse Phipps
16:52 SRE. Roosevelt
3.9Michael Hernandez
17:13 SRWarren
4.9Arden Lassalle
17:18 SRSanta Monica
5.9Josue Gonzalez
17:22 SRArcadia
6.9Thomas Tran
17:32 SRArcadia
7.9Diego Rodas
17:35 SRKnight
8.9Jordan Rebello
17:37 SRValley View
9.9Ryan Dimick
17:37 SRCarlmont
10.9Carlos Guijarro
17:37 SRKnight
11.9Brandon Whiteley
17:46 PRCarlmont
12.9Wyler Svoboda
17:50 SRDana Hills
13.9Travis Wood
18:01 PRTemecula Valley
14.9Timothy Digeralamo
18:03 PRMartin Luther King
15.9Jose Lopez
18:03 PRLakewood
16.10Alex Hernandez
18:09 PRCabrillo (Long Beach)
17.9Ali Haider
18:09 SRArcadia
18.9Jason Le
18:12 PREl Toro
19.9Joey Benrubi
18:12 SRDana Hills
20.9Zach Perkins
18:13 PRDana Hills
21.9Jeffrey Sandoval
18:18 PRKnight
22.9Nick Leitgeb
18:21 SRTemecula Valley
23.9Steven Valladares
18:21 SRKnight
24.9Shree Nakar
18:29 PRWarren
25.9Christian Gunther
18:30 SRDana Hills
26.9Nicholas Serrao
18:35 SRDana Hills
27.9Brandon Iraheta
18:35 SRWarren
28.9Sebastian Robelledo
18:37 PRSanta Fe
29.9Trevor Turner
18:41 SRKnight
30.9Timothy Wilson
18:42 SRDana Hills
31.9Gerardo Salazar
18:46 SRLakewood
32.9Sam O'Melveny
18:49 SRDana Hills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #85 Freshman Div 1 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Burbank52
2.Tesoro93
3.Vista Murrieta120
4.Trabuco Hills149
5.Rancho Cucamonga154
6.Simi Valley159
7.La Sierra182
8.El Camino (Oceanside)207
9.Tokay225
10.Paloma Valley243
11.Santiago (Corona)245
12.Los Alamitos261
13.Paramount310
14.Los Osos330

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Isaiah Amos-Nshimba
16:45Burbank
3.9Elliot Choe
17:28 SRBurbank
4.9Clinton Tak
17:32 SRVista Murrieta
5.9Davey Wong
17:33 SRVista Murrieta
6.9Alec Brower
17:36 SRTesoro
7.9Matlazomatli Rojas
17:37 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
8.9Christian Ruiz
17:44 SRRancho Cucamonga
9.9Jordan Gallegos
17:46 SRWalnut
10.9Evan De Fraine
17:51 SRTrabuco Hills
11.9Logan Myers
18:01 SRTesoro
12.9Adam Hurtado
18:04 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
13.9Miguel Leon
18:06 SRLa Sierra
14.9Raymond Casias
18:10 PRSantiago (Corona)
15.9Ethan Moskowitz
18:11 SRBurbank
16.9David Schlapkohl
18:11 SRLa Sierra
17.9Christo Quintero
18:14 PRSimi Valley
18.9Michael Basurto
18:15 SRWalnut
19.9Jordan Kohn
18:15 PRSimi Valley
20.9Anthony Ortega
18:16 SRRancho Cucamonga
21.9Joey Geddes
18:16 SRVista Murrieta
22.9Arsen Mkrtchyan
18:17 SRBurbank
23.9Andres Pulgarin
18:18 PRBurbank
24.9Nathan Park
18:24 PRBurbank
25.9Joshua Padilla
18:30 SRTrabuco Hills
26.9Keon Anderson
18:31 PRTokay
27.9Omar Alvares
18:33 PRLa Sierra
28.9Alec Castaneda
18:33 PRTesoro
29.9Dominic Gonzalez
18:35 PRSan Leandro
30.9Luna Eduardo
18:36 PRSan Leandro
31.9Jacob Salomon
18:42 PRBurbank
32.9Chase Preston
18:42 PRTesoro
33.9Steven Pierce
18:42 SRRancho Cucamonga
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #86 Freshman Div 1 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Capistrano Valley62
2.Aliso Niguel68
3.El Rancho78
4.Patrick Henry121
5.Anaheim154
6.Fountain Valley187
7.Quartz Hill187
8.Chaparral200
9.Burroughs (Burbank)205
10.Buena219
11.Redlands275
12.Highland (SS)332

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Geofry Sarco
16:56 SREl Rancho
2.9Daniel Wong
17:02 SRCapistrano Valley
3.9Christian Vazquez
17:15 PRWilson (Long Beach)
4.9Luis Celaya
17:28 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
5.9Alexis Hernandez
17:34 SREl Rancho
6.9Andrew Koscal
17:38 SRAliso Niguel
7.9Nathan Salas
17:42 SRPatrick Henry
8.9Bradley Wiggs
17:51 SRQuartz Hill
9.9Cameron Freestone
17:59 SRUpland
10.9Chris Pragedis
18:00 PRAnaheim
11.9Andrew Dildy
18:00 SRCapistrano Valley
12.9Ryan Rutkowski
18:02 PRAliso Niguel
13.9Zack King
18:03 SRCapistrano Valley
14.9Kyle Koivuniemi
18:04 SRAliso Niguel
15.9Elias Powell
18:10 SREl Rancho
16.9Tate Graham
18:13 SRPatrick Henry
17.9Grant Bode
18:14 PRCapistrano Valley
18.9Erick Macedo
18:14 PRAnaheim
19.9Lorenzo Gonzales
18:17 PRCentennial (Corona)
20.9Scott Jaeger
18:18 SRCentennial (Corona)
21.10Daniel Aguilar
18:22 SREl Rancho
22.9Nick Juarez
18:23 PRUpland
23.9Jonathan Hernandez
18:23 PRQuartz Hill
23.12Jonathan Hernandez
18:23 PRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
24.9Hunter Gulino
18:28 SRFountain Valley
25.9Ernesto Alvarado
18:29 PRLodi
26.9Daniel Howell
18:36 PRAliso Niguel
27.9Guilherme Albertini
18:37 PRAliso Niguel
28.9Gio Guerrero
18:39 SRRedlands
29.9Logan Camisasca
18:41 PRAliso Niguel
30.9Alan Loi
18:43 SRFountain Valley
31.9Edwin Morales
18:44 SRSantee EC
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #90 Varsity Div 1 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Clovis46
2.Aliso Niguel56
3.Quartz Hill112
4.Buena134
5.Lodi148
6.Central Union187
7.Belmont213
8.Venice217
9.Santa Ana Valley223
10.Highland (SS)260
11.Centennial (Corona)308
12.Silverado317
13.Montclair320
14.Downey348
15.Orange361
16.Hamilton461

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Josh Webb
15:26 PRClovis
2.11Malik Hayes
15:35 SRQuartz Hill
3.11Ryan Phillips
15:40 PRClovis
4.12Tanner Collins
15:47 PRAliso Niguel
5.11Brian Exline
15:50 PRClovis
6.12Vladimir Diaz
15:52 PRBelmont
7.11WarSame Ahmed
15:57 PRVenice
8.11Tareq Alwafai
15:59 SRAliso Niguel
9.12Alex Martinez
16:01 PRBuena
10.11Felix Cruz
16:04 PRSanta Ana Valley
11.12Martin Santillan
16:05 PRSilverado
12.12Commie Ganji
16:10 PRAliso Niguel
13.12Anthony Perry
16:11 PRLakewood
14.12Tommy Lomeli
16:12 PRLodi
15.11Jack Deschamps
16:12 PRAliso Niguel
16.12Estevan Beltran
16:13 PRClovis
17.11Cameron Green
16:18 SRQuartz Hill
18.12Christopher Dobson
16:23 PRWalnut
19.11Connor Daley
16:23 SRLodi
20.12Thomas Johnson
16:24 PRPalo Verde
21.12Justin MacMillin
16:26 PRAliso Niguel
22.10Davis Clarke
16:26 PRAliso Niguel
23.12Scott Margiotta
16:28Walnut
24.12Jose Catalan
16:31 PRBelmont
25.11Scott Hallak
16:32 PRQuartz Hill
26.10Ryan Walker
16:35 PRClovis
27.11Ross Williams
16:39 SRAliso Niguel
28.10Corey Matteson
16:40 PRClovis
29.11James Reddis
16:41 SRLodi
30.11Daniel Parsons
16:42 PRBuena
31.11Oscar Castellanos
16:42 PRCentral Union
32.11Andy Santos
16:43 PRVenice
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #91 Varsity Div 1 Red

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Monte Vista61
2.Escondido83
3.Paloma Valley121
4.West Covina138
5.Santa Fe138
6.Redlands155
7.Clovis East174
8.Rialto192
9.El Camino Real226
10.Temecula Valley239
11.Los Alamitos260
12.James Logan263
13.Lancaster268
14.Anaheim314

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Trevor Henson
15:24 SRPaloma Valley
2.12Enrique Lopez
15:32 PRRialto
3.12Sean Padgett
15:48 PREl Camino Real
4.12Joshua Smiley
15:59 PRMonte Vista
5.11David Salas
16:03 SRRedlands
6.11Byron Kilian
16:05 PRMonte Vista
7.12Estaban Morones
16:07 PRClovis East
8.12Jon Arellano
16:09 PREscondido
9.11Trevor Fuhriman
16:11 SRMonte Vista
10.12Gerardo Alvarez
16:12 PREscondido
11.11Andrew Feldman
16:14 SRMonte Vista
12.12Marcus Evans
16:16 SRRedlands
13.12Kevin Gomez
16:16 PRWest Covina
14.12Austin Barr
16:18 SRTemecula Valley
15.10Kevin Ramirez
16:19 SRSanta Fe
16.12Eric Munoz
16:22 PREscondido
17.12Robert Woyjeck
16:25 PRLos Alamitos
18.12Josias Escobedo
16:29 PRClovis East
19.12Christian Chavez
16:31 PRSanta Fe
20.12Julian Lopez
16:33 PRWest Covina
21.11Andrew Pineda
16:34 PRWest Covina
22.12Ashton Patterson
16:34 PRRedlands
23.12Alex Sanchez
16:36 PRRialto
24.10Julio Villa
16:37 SREscondido
25.12Omar Romero
16:37 PREscondido
26.11Brett Coenen
16:37 SRPaloma Valley
27.11Omar Rodriguez
16:38 PRSanta Fe
28.11Chris Hyden
16:38 SRPaloma Valley
29.12Chris Felix
16:39 PRPaloma Valley
30.12Alex Perez
16:40 PRAnaheim
31.12Michae Garaventa
16:43 PRMonte Vista
32.12Logan McCaul
16:45 PRMonte Vista
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #92 Varsity Div 1 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.California (Whittier)37
2.Tesoro73
3.Fountain Valley84
4.Chaparral117
5.Clovis West165
6.Katella173
7.El Camino (Oceanside)204
8.San Gorgonio210
9.Santa Monica217
10.North Hollywood253
11.Pacifica (Oxnard)256
12.Paramount281
13.Lynwood353

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Luis Morales
15:29 PRFountain Valley
2.12Warren Liem
15:39 PRTesoro
3.12Jonathan Bazinet
15:43 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
4.11Clay Celum
15:46 SRClovis West
5.11Tim Guzman
15:48California (Whittier)
6.12Andrew Ramirez
15:50 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
7.12Jonathan Salas
15:54 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
8.10Baylor Harper
16:08 SRTesoro
9.12Zach Chimileski
16:13 PRChaparral
10.11Jordan Millington
16:17 SRFountain Valley
11.11Alex Sakamoto
16:20 PRFountain Valley
12.12Nick Salazar
16:21 PRSanta Monica
13.10Nick Ellison
16:24 PRClovis West
14.12Andres Martinez
16:25 PRSan Gorgonio
15.11Michael Waltrip
16:27 SRChaparral
16.12Edgar Mancilla
16:28 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
17.11Nick Covarrubias
16:30 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
18.12Cameron Fasola
16:32 PRTesoro
19.11Alejandro Mendoza
16:39 PRNorth Hollywood
20.10Josh Roldan
16:42 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
21.11Will Avina
16:42 SRChaparral
22.12Erik Peterson
16:45Tesoro
23.9Brandon Boval
16:49 SRTesoro
24.11Francisco Ortiz
16:50 PRKatella
25.9Scott Curran
16:52 SRTesoro
26.12Jack Lacey
16:58 PRChaparral
27.11Rafael Juarez
16:59 PRKatella
28.11Manuel Garcia
17:00Paramount
29.11Joshua Perez
17:03 PRWestminster
30.11David Morrow
17:06 PRTesoro
31.11Jay Bonthius
17:07 SRFountain Valley
32.11Arash Assar
17:07 PRSanta Monica
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #93 Varsity Div 1 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Chino Hills74
2.Santiago (Corona)86
3.El Rancho110
4.Diamond Bar114
5.Palmdale133
6.Ontario136
7.Poly (Riverside)142
8.Marshall170
9.San Leandro182
10.La Quinta (La Quinta)244
11.Locke279

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Juan Rodriguez
15:34 SREl Rancho
2.11Cole Mcdowell
15:36 PRAlta Loma
3.12Jared Hixon
15:50 PRPalmdale
4.12Trevor Hagenson
15:55 PRChino Hills
5.11James McCreary
16:01 SRDiamond Bar
6.12Ric Paez
16:02 PROntario
7.10Jordan Chilton
16:09 PRChino Hills
8.12Daniel Franz
16:15 SRCathedral City
9.12Leo Mercado
16:24 PROntario
10.12Raul Rios
16:28 PREl Rancho
11.11Chris Canlas
16:29 SRGlendale
12.11Esteban Pena
16:30 PRPalmdale
13.10Matthew Beasley
16:31 SRPoly (Riverside)
14.11Tyler Moreno
16:32 PRSantiago (Corona)
15.11Brandon Dahl
16:32 SRChino Hills
16.11Zack Leffler
16:34 PRTokay
17.12Nico Jauregui
16:38 PRDiamond Bar
18.12Justin Zubak
16:39 PRSantiago (Corona)
19.11Henry Rodriguez
16:42 SREl Rancho
20.11Sergio Desantiago
16:43 PRSantiago (Corona)
21.12Jose Gutierrez
16:44 PRMarshall
22.11Kevin Lozano
16:47 PRPalmdale
23.11Daniel Eller
16:52 PRMarshall
24.12Joshua Ehinger
16:53 SRSantiago (Corona)
25.11Gary Lew
16:53 PRSan Leandro
26.11Alex Cisneros
16:59 SRPoly (Riverside)
27.11Daniel Estrada
17:01 PRSan Leandro
28.11Steven Gastelum
17:01 SRChino Hills
29.12Jaden Earlywine
17:07 PRSantiago (Corona)
30.11Luciano Arana
17:08 SRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
31.11James Powell
17:08 PRDiamond Bar
32.11Ricky Morales
17:08 PRDiamond Bar
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #94 Varsity Div 1 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.College Park132
2.Troy138
3.Valley View146
4.Carlmont200
5.Valencia (Valencia)218
6.Menlo-Atherton223
7.Vista Murrieta226
8.Burbank237
9.Otay Ranch250
10.Fallbrook264
11.Wilson (Long Beach)267
12.Bonita Vista269
13.Los Osos272
14.Crescenta Valley292
15.Knight296
16.E. Roosevelt347
17.Granada Hills368
18.Upland377
19.Santee EC392
20.Millikan428
21.Montebello434

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Bryan Guijarro
14:58 SRKnight
2.12Jeff Bickert
15:06 PRCollege Park
3.12Falco Digiallonardo
15:09 PRValencia (Valencia)
4.12Kevin Horchler
15:15 PRTroy
5.12Omar Cortes
15:17 PRSantee EC
6.12Anthony Ortolan
15:18 PRCollege Park
7.11Nicholas Woolf
15:20 PRE. Roosevelt
8.10Porter Reddish
15:27 SRVista Murrieta
9.12Jonathan Blanton
15:28 PRTroy
10.12Michael Froboese
15:29 PRFallbrook
11.12Shinaola Agbede
15:31 PRBonita Vista
12.12Daniel Hawkins
15:34 PRLos Osos
13.12Ben Barragan
15:37 PRValley View
14.12Jason Prieto
15:39 PRUpland
15.11Gustavo Plascencia
15:41 PRWilson (Long Beach)
16.11Steven Martinez
15:41 SROtay Ranch
17.11Jeffrey Stalun
15:48 PRCarlmont
18.12David Rosales
15:52 PRSan Pedro
19.12Zachary Weiss
15:53 PRTroy
20.12Alex Johnson
15:53 PRValencia (Valencia)
21.12Christian Navarro
15:55 PRLos Osos
22.12Kevin Joyce
15:56 PRGranada Hills
23.12Ray Noble
15:56 SRValley View
24.12Will Holland
15:57 PRCollege Park
25.11Michael Duncan
15:58 SRCrescenta Valley
26.10Emilio Nunez
15:59 SRValley View
27.10Sergio Fraire
16:00 SRBurbank
28.11Joseph Jauregui
16:00 PRValley View
29.11Michael Hester
16:00Menlo-Atherton
30.12Ethan Scardina
16:01 SRCarlmont
31.11Jack Beckwith
16:03Menlo-Atherton
32.12Cooper Shanks
16:06 PRCollege Park
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #99 JV Div 1 Red

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak40
2.Simi Valley40
3.Burbank109
4.Vista Murrieta164
5.Wilson (Long Beach)181
6.Los Alamitos202
7.Santa Monica240
8.Arcadia245
9.Chino Hills260
10.Buena279
11.Temecula Valley288
12.Santee EC308
13.West Covina342
14.Corona358
15.Locke360
16.Highland (SS)368
17.Quartz Hill397
18.Paramount402
19.Anaheim543

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Joshua Carlos
16:29 SRGlendale
2.12Jesus Mendoza
16:44 PRSimi Valley
3.11Trevor Pierson
16:58 SRGreat Oak
4.11Benji Crapo
17:00 SRGreat Oak
5.11John Clark
17:01 PRSimi Valley
6.11Bryan Bendik
17:01 PRSimi Valley
7.11Gus Sjobeck
17:09 PRVista Murrieta
8.12Jeremy Labertew
17:15 SRBurbank
9.11Tanner Hosfield
17:16 PRVista Murrieta
10.11Brent Acomb
17:16 SRGreat Oak
11.12Andres Melena
17:18 PRWilson (Long Beach)
12.11Torin Ng
17:19 PRMillikan
13.11James Montour
17:23 PRGreat Oak
14.12Marc Diaz
17:24 PRVista Murrieta
15.12Brandyn Marko
17:25 PRBurbank
16.12Blaine Albaugh
17:30 PRSimi Valley
17.11Conor Burke
17:30 PRGreat Oak
18.12Jared Malinzak
17:31 PRSimi Valley
19.11Michael Frankenberg
17:38 PRLos Alamitos
20.12Hamilton Ran
17:38 PRArcadia
21.11Mike Mkrtchyan
17:46 PRBurbank
22.12Ty Pimienta
17:48 PRGreat Oak
23.11Bryan Chen
17:51 PRArcadia
24.12Michael Tran
17:51 PRTemecula Valley
25.11Jake Ciochetto
17:53 PRGreat Oak
26.12Eric Del cid
17:56 PRWest Covina
27.12DAVID KIM
17:57 SRBurbank
28.12Adam Donason
17:59 PRVista Murrieta
29.11Kevin Lin
17:59 SRArcadia
30.11Jeremy Sandstrom
18:00 PRWilson (Long Beach)
31.12Matt Velarde
18:03 PRGreat Oak
32.11Brent Rothery
18:03 PRGreat Oak
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #100 JV Div 1 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Dana Hills37
2.Martin Luther King48
3.Aliso Niguel96
4.El Toro119
5.Knight155
6.Tesoro165
7.California (Whittier)176
8.Los Osos227
9.Troy228
10.Burroughs (Burbank)229
11.Santiago (Corona)242
12.Rancho Cucamonga332
13.Upland353

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11David Harned
16:03 PRDana Hills
2.11Luke Wallace
16:33 PRDana Hills
3.12Ben Huscher
16:38 PRMartin Luther King
4.12Xander Gagnet
16:46 PRDana Hills
5.11Nathan Meier
16:52 SRMartin Luther King
6.12Reza Evini
16:57 PRDana Hills
7.11Brian Tressler
16:57 SREl Toro
8.11Jacob Gronberg
17:00 PRAliso Niguel
9.11Jordan Goldie
17:01 PRMartin Luther King
10.11Jonathan Sage
17:06 PRAliso Niguel
11.11Paul Lujan
17:09 PRTesoro
12.11Carlos Baltazar
17:10 SRKnight
13.11Chris Sanchez
17:15 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
14.12Rafael Perez
17:17 PRMartin Luther King
15.11Nicholas Rodriguez
17:17 SRKnight
16.11Bryce Hopwood
17:19 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
17.11Tyler Parrish
17:21 SRMartin Luther King
18.11Adam Tedder
17:23 PRAliso Niguel
19.11Jon Keating
17:24 PREl Toro
20.11Joey Tompkins
17:28 PRMartin Luther King
21.11Brian Ferrer
17:33 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
22.11Jacob Bergen
17:34 SRSantiago (Corona)
23.12Alex Kusztyk
17:34 PRAliso Niguel
24.11Robbie Mitchell
17:35 PRDana Hills
25.11Alvaro Garcia
17:36 PRKnight
26.12Kagan Richardson
17:38 PRTesoro
27.12Harrison McMillen
17:39 PRMartin Luther King
28.11Sean O'Day
17:40 PRTroy
29.10Jacob Rosales
17:41 SRMartin Luther King
30.11Dustin Means
17:42 PRMartin Luther King
31.11Jon Dodd
17:43 SREl Toro
32.11Andrew Carrillo
17:45 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #101 JV Div 1 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Trabuco Hills20
2.Capistrano Valley85
3.Poly (Long Beach)133
4.Patrick Henry145
5.Crescenta Valley147
6.Fountain Valley187
7.La Sierra206
8.Santa Fe232
9.Paloma Valley262
10.Walnut281
11.Valencia (Valencia)283
12.Lancaster295
13.E. Roosevelt326
14.Santa Ana Valley328
15.Warren335
16.Westminster389
17.Silverado448

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Shane Brinson
16:40 PRTrabuco Hills
2.12Beau Sheidenberger
16:50 PRTrabuco Hills
3.11Emilio Horner
16:54 PRMaria Carrillo
4.11Raul Vasquez
16:58 SRPoly (Long Beach)
5.12Kirk Gates
17:01 PRTrabuco Hills
6.11Trevor Bishop
17:06 SRTrabuco Hills
7.11Arturo Gardea
17:14 SRSanta Fe
8.12Jose Moreno
17:18 SRCapistrano Valley
9.11Michael Nagy
17:19 PRTrabuco Hills
10.12Alexis Duarte
17:20 PRPaloma Valley
11.11Alec Mouri
17:27 SRTrabuco Hills
12.12Alex Salgado
17:29 PRCapistrano Valley
13.12Tyler Blevins
17:31 PRPatrick Henry
14.11Adam Mushnick
17:32 SRTrabuco Hills
15.11Chase Edwards
17:33 PRFountain Valley
16.11Adam Akopyan
17:33 PRCrescenta Valley
17.11Brad Wernick
17:37 PRCapistrano Valley
18.11Gus Murray
17:42 SRMaria Carrillo
19.11Tyler Bradshaw
17:43 PRCrescenta Valley
20.11Amir Kiani
17:44 PRWarren
21.11Brad Beattie
17:44 PRPatrick Henry
22.11Jeff Dixon
17:45 SRPatrick Henry
23.11Sean Richter
17:46 PRPoly (Long Beach)
24.12Chris Moore
17:46 PRCapistrano Valley
25.11Michael Gotto
17:47 SRValencia (Valencia)
26.11Colin Monaco
17:52 PRPoly (Long Beach)
27.11Maverick Depretto
17:55 SRFountain Valley
28.11Rene Perez
17:56 PRE. Roosevelt
29.12Erik Nunez
17:57 PRLa Sierra
30.12Jacob Delao
17:58 PRLancaster
31.11Jeff Apalategui
17:59 PRBonita Vista
32.12James Nicklas
18:00 PRMaria Carrillo
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.93 Mile Race #46 JV Div 2 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saugus20
2.Canyon (Anaheim)58
3.Westlake127
4.Davis171
5.Del Oro190
6.Murrieta Valley211
7.Ayala211
8.Esperanza226
9.Mira Costa234
10.Catalina Foothills255
11.Newbury Park257
12.Oakmont297
13.Whittier298
14.La Habra349
15.Foothill (Pleasanton)398
16.Perris410
17.Miguel Contreras LC432
18.Hueneme476
19.Baldwin Park510

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Elizabeth Nelson
19:25 SRSaugus
2.12Amy Haukka
19:37 PRSaugus
3.11Jessica McCall
19:43 SRSaugus
4.12Julie Park
19:46 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
5.12Shannon Hagedorn
19:47Mira Costa
6.12Nouneh Assadourian
19:49 PRSaugus
7.10Marylu Pulido
19:55 SRWhittier
8.11Jessica Gill
20:12 PRSaugus
9.11Alex Reed
20:16 SRSaugus
10.11Francesca Bosnoyan
20:18 PRSaugus
11.12Lorraine Horwitz
20:19 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
12.12Breanna Garcia
20:20 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
13.11Jordan McCall
20:21 SRSaugus
14.11Hailey Tye
20:21 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
15.12Jennifer Zhao
20:28 PRAdolfo Camarillo
16.11Lauren Chi
20:41 SRWestlake
17.12Megan Atkins
20:49 PRDel Oro
18.12Genevieve Guerra
21:00 PRWestlake
19.12Nicole Casillas
21:03 PRSaugus
20.12Illiana Villa
21:05 PRThousand Oaks
21.12Amanda Reynolds
21:06 SRMurrieta Valley
22.11Melanie Fry
21:13 PRSaugus
23.11Ashley Slater
21:14 PRSaugus
24.12Melissa Foote
21:18 PRSaugus
25.11Valerie Trihn
21:20 PRSaugus
26.11Susan Lucas
21:24 SRAdolfo Camarillo
27.11Alex Cortes
21:25 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
28.11Anna Paraskevopoulos
21:26 PRDel Oro
29.12Domonique Rocha
21:33 PRAyala
30.12Savannah Warwick
21:35 PREsperanza
31.11Caitland Mcadory
21:39 PRMurrieta Valley
32.11Monica Negrete
21:43 SRWhittier
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #47 JV Div 2 Red

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Edison (HB)60
2.Claremont98
3.Ramona113
4.Ramona113
5.Bloomington121
6.Newport Harbor168
7.South Pasadena177
8.Rio Mesa184
9.Peninsula223
10.Glendora234
11.Carondelet281
12.La Serna324
13.Pleasant Grove328
14.Villa Park347
15.Steele Canyon362
16.Santiago (Garden Grove)378
17.Beaumont388
18.Apple Valley416
19.West Hills425
20.Hemet440
21.Hart464
22.University Irvine484

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Julissa Magana
20:37 SRBloomington
2.11Maddison Schmader
20:38 PRRio Mesa
3.11Arroyos Wendy
20:48 PRBloomington
4.11Shannon Wolf
20:52 PREdison (HB)
5.11Alyssa Privett
20:53 PREdison (HB)
6.11Jasmine Delaney
20:53 PRRamona
7.12Stephanie Scanlan
21:08 PRRoyal
8.12Charlotte Selters
21:12 PRClaremont
9.11Alison Boos
21:14 PRClaremont
10.11Taci Chin-Robinson
21:18 SRSouth Pasadena
11.11Christina Villalobos
21:19 PRGlendora
12.12Silvia Tarazon
21:21 PRBloomington
13.10Bailey Robertson
21:22 PRVilla Park
14.11Natalie Clarke
21:23 PREdison (HB)
15.11Megan Bonds
21:23 PRNewport Harbor
16.11Amy Kim
21:29 PRPeninsula
17.11Madeline Herpy
21:30 SREdison (HB)
18.11Sara Jan
21:31 PRSouth Pasadena
19.11Hannah Gutierrez
21:34 PRNewport Harbor
20.11Virgina Zachary
21:40 PRClaremont
21.12Crystal Alvarado
21:41 PRRamona
22.12Maria Duque
21:42 PRRamona
23.11Sarah Wood
21:44 SREdison (HB)
24.12Amanda Christensen
21:45 PRSteele Canyon
25.11Natalie Berania
21:46 PRPleasant Grove
26.11Christina Springer
21:47 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
27.11Natascha Starr
21:48 PRSteele Canyon
28.11Laura Lussier
21:54 SRSouth Pasadena
29.11Rebecca Moody
22:01 PRPeninsula
30.12Stefanie Scott
22:04 PRGlendora
31.12Samantha Ching
22:05 PRCarondelet
32.11Alina Guido
22:10 PRClaremont
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #53 Varsity Div 2 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Adolfo Camarillo112
2.Los Gatos123
3.Westlake124
4.Segerstrom126
5.South Pasadena135
6.Newport Harbor136
7.Livermore154
8.Northgate204
9.Stockdale210
10.Pleasant Grove251
11.Indio281
12.Hart323
13.Eastside (9)347
14.Baldwin Park358
15.Catalina Foothills381
16.Palm Springs442
17.Hollywood469
18.Cypress483
19.Valencia (Placentia)547

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Natalie Dimits
18:19Livermore
2.9Jerriann Wells
18:26 PRPleasant Grove
3.12Melina Hernandez
18:34 PRIndio
4.11Nicki Ghazarian
18:47 SRWestlake
5.11Kayla Knapp
18:51 PRLos Gatos
6.12Raquel Lambdin
18:54 PRAdolfo Camarillo
7.12Katie Castro
18:56 PRLos Gatos
8.10Danielle Katz
18:58 SRLos Gatos
9.11Lupe Cantoran
19:04 PRSegerstrom
10.10Kathleen Dunne
19:09 SRAdolfo Camarillo
11.10Anika Renken
19:11 SRSouth Pasadena
12.9Van Loan Helena
19:15 PRSouth Pasadena
13.11Rachel Naumann
19:17 PRAdolfo Camarillo
14.11Kiley Zeitler
19:22 PRLivermore
15.12Miriam Jimenez
19:22Baldwin Park
16.12Jessica Carpenter
19:23 PRNorthgate
17.10Ami Boucher
19:26 SRNorthgate
18.12Hannah Edwards
19:29 SRLa Serna
19.12Jordan Walsh
19:32 PRHart
20.11Karen Silvas
19:35 PRSegerstrom
21.12Victoria Sarris
19:36 SRNewport Harbor
22.10Maggie Goodson
19:37 SRNewport Harbor
23.10Shelby White
19:40Livermore
24.10Kathryn Maddox
19:45 PRNewport Harbor
25.9Brooke Edell
19:46 PRWestlake
26.11Cece Zhu
19:48 SRSouth Pasadena
27.9Kelly Colwell
19:53 SRWestlake
28.10Leslie Aroche
19:53 SRSegerstrom
29.9Katelyn Mead
19:54 SRNewport Harbor
30.12Cynthia Lopez
19:56 PRStockdale
31.9Anza Wiedenkeller
19:57 PRCatalina Foothills
32.10Rachel Rosales
19:59 PRSegerstrom
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #54 Varsity Div 2 Green

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Edison (HB)58
2.Newbury Park106
3.Villa Park117
4.Beaumont121
5.Beverly Hills161
6.San Marcos191
7.Alameda198
8.Hemet204
9.Homestead215
10.Santiago (Garden Grove)253
11.Norco285
12.Westmoor289
13.Ramona308
14.Elk Grove393
15.Patriot416
16.Miguel Contreras LC444
17.Culver City469

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Brianna Simmons
18:29 SRBeverly Hills
2.11Raven Harrison
18:37 PRHemet
3.11Alix Queenneville
18:52 PREdison (HB)
4.11Jazmin Romero
18:54 PRBeaumont
5.12Whitney Luigs
19:07Villa Park
6.11Robyn Munger
19:11 PRNorco
7.10Melita Sutherland
19:12Villa Park
8.10Janie Weiss
19:13 PREdison (HB)
9.12Emma Garcia
19:15 PRSan Marcos
10.12Andrea Guillen
19:26 PRSantiago (Garden Gro...
11.10Haley Seward
19:31Edison (HB)
12.10Alexa Gozzip
19:33 SRBeaumont
13.11Katherine Cubias
19:35 PRSantiago (Garden Gro...
14.11Alex Morris
19:38 SRTemescal Canyon
15.10Sharon Ng
19:39Homestead
16.10Rachel Ranucci
19:43Newbury Park
17.11Lauren Grego
19:45 SREdison (HB)
18.9Danika Cline
19:48Newbury Park
19.12Lindsey Spieker
19:49 PRRamona
20.11Michaela Holland
19:49Villa Park
21.12Meghan Cass
19:56 PREdison (HB)
22.10Taylor Burns
19:56Newbury Park
23.12Tara Trevino
19:58 PRBeaumont
24.10Kelly Hosokawa
19:59Alameda
25.9Sammie Cox
20:00Newbury Park
26.10Alayna Kos
20:04Edison (HB)
27.12Karlie Elmer
20:04 PRRedwood (Visalia)
28.12Sydney Gray
20:05Beverly Hills
29.12Alison Murray
20:06 PREdison (HB)
30.12Geena Person
20:07 PRPatriot
31.10Hannah Hurley
20:08 PRNewbury Park
32.10Alysa Avila
20:09 SRColton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #55 Varsity Div 2 Red

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Tulare Union74
2.Peninsula88
3.Casa Grande109
4.Alisal120
5.Rio Mesa153
6.Kennedy167
7.Scripps Ranch196
8.Leigh199
9.Foothill (Pleasanton)213
10.Charter Oak216
11.West Hills265
12.Heritage (Menifee)277
13.Irvington304
14.Century401
15.Eisenhower410

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Ashley Moffett
18:28 PRCasa Grande
2.11Carly Lake
19:15 SRCharter Oak
3.10Annie Geasa
19:28 SRFoothill (Pleasanton)
4.11Amber Peirsol
19:32 PRWindsor
5.10Olivia Quan
19:32 SRPeninsula
6.12Daisey Hernandez
19:33 PRHeritage (Menifee)
7.10Chloe Hall
19:34 PRCasa Grande
8.11Celina Vera
19:35 SRTulare Union
9.12Tanner Martin
19:38 PRTulare Union
10.10Graciela Belmontes
19:42 PRAlisal
11.10Samina Andrade
19:44 PRTulare Union
12.12Eva Luu
19:48 SRCasa Grande
13.12Michelle Hopper
19:51 PRLeigh
14.10Makenzie Jordan
19:53 SRPeninsula
15.11Kiana Miyamoto
19:54 PRKennedy
16.11Nicole Kawakami
19:56 PRPeninsula
17.9Lyndzee Gillilard
19:57 PRTulare Union
18.11Anika Gasner
19:59 SRRio Mesa
19.11Mariella Meza
19:59 PRAlisal
20.10Brooke Montgomery
20:03 SRKennedy
21.12Crystal Kolen
20:05 PRWest Hills
22.11Sabrina Sewell
20:09 PRRio Mesa
23.12Rosita Uriostegui
20:10 PRAlisal
24.12Rachel Heng
20:14 PRIrvington
25.10Andrea Contreras
20:18 PRHueneme
26.9Anna Riedl
20:21 SRPeninsula
27.9Amber Perez
20:26 SRKennedy
28.11Julia Galvez
20:30 PRCharter Oak
29.10Michelle Poquette
20:31 SRLeigh
30.11Chantel Yell
20:31 PRMt Miguel
31.12Brenda Salvador
20:46 PRAlisal
32.10Erin Coates
20:48 SRScripps Ranch
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #56 Varsity Div 2 Yellow

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Claremont67
2.University Irvine77
3.Beckman118
4.Madera South119
5.Dos Pueblos167
6.South Torrance180
7.Arlington184
8.La Habra186
9.John W. North229
10.Mission Viejo242
11.Sanger259
12.Will C. Wood296
13.Castle Park329
14.Western340
15.Palm Desert377
16.El Cajon Valley442

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Mariel Mendoza
17:30 PRJohn W. North
2.11Megan Osten
18:15 PRSanger
3.12Lauren Cooper
18:37 PRIronwood Ridge
4.10Maya Desai
18:39 PRUniversity Irvine
5.11Erica De Biasio
18:45 SRSouth Torrance
6.10Bailey Sanin
18:50 PRClaremont
7.9Megan Renken
18:52 SRClaremont
8.11Allie Freed
19:01 PRUniversity Irvine
9.9Sami Rodriquez
19:09 PRBeckman
10.11Emily Wilkinson
19:10 PRIronwood Ridge
11.12Lauren Clemens
19:13 PRBeckman
12.11natalie Schaffer
19:14 PRArlington
13.9Merin Arft
19:17 SRClaremont
14.11Kha-ai Nguyen
19:21 PRUniversity Irvine
15.11Akilah Martin
19:24 PRJohn W. North
16.11Mikayla Marshall
19:34 PRMission Viejo
17.10Sarah Pfaff
19:38 SRLa Habra
18.11Sofia Rios
19:45 PRMadera South
19.12Michelle Clark
19:47 PRLa Habra
20.9Daisy Jimenez
20:09 PRMadera South
21.11Kristen Ewing
20:10 PRBeckman
22.12Erin Campbell
20:11Dos Pueblos
23.10Allison Spivack
20:14 SRClaremont
24.9Rachel Higson
20:16 PRUniversity Irvine
25.10Cristal Rivera
20:17 PRMadera South
26.12Ashley Riggle
20:18 PRClaremont
27.12Lauren Olsen
20:22 PRBeckman
28.11Danielle Hepperle
20:25 SRClaremont
29.12Stephanie Pearson
20:25 PRMission Viejo
30.12Akaysha Dhaliwal
20:29 PRMadera South
31.10Keeshawna Jackson
20:31 PRCastle Park
32.11Sarah Jamieson
20:39 PRDos Pueblos
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Race #57 Varsity Div 2 Blue

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saugus24
2.Castro Valley136
3.Murrieta Valley153
4.Del Oro170
5.Royal197
6.Carondelet202
7.Clayton Valley211
8.Canyon (Anaheim)217
9.Esperanza228
10.Davis268
11.Ventura274
12.Steele Canyon282
13.Maria Carrillo320
14.Oakmont382
15.Rowland386
16.Redondo Union412
17.Helix414
18.Canyon (Canyon Country)434
19.Arroyo (SS)510
20.North Bakersfield566
21.Elsinore623

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kelsey Santisteban
17:24 PRCastro ValleyPR 1:03
2.12Stephanie Bulder
17:45 PRSaugus
3.11Sophie Mateu
17:47 PRRoyal
4.12Alex Hampton
17:48 PRSaugus
5.11Jenay Jauregui
17:54 SRSaugus
6.11Karis Frankian
18:03 SRSaugus
7.12Danielle Hernando
18:04 SRSaugus
8.12Emma Freeman
18:07 PRDel Oro
9.12Merissa Kado
18:13 PRSaugus
10.10Hannah Kirkegaard
18:21 SRVentura
11.12Nicole Penick
18:23 PRSaugus
12.11Alexandra Tate
18:24 PRClayton Valley
13.11Hannah Bell
18:26 SREsperanza
14.10Lauren Kraus
18:27 PRMaria Carrillo
15.9Marisa Carino
18:39 PROakmont
16.12Caitlin Devitt Payne
18:42 PRDel Oro
17.12Kelly Upson
18:45 SRRoyal
18.12Sarah Litwiller
18:46 PRClayton Valley
19.10Emily Koos
18:56 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
20.12Ladan Amiri
18:59 PREsperanza
21.12Nikki Anderson
19:02 PRMurrieta Valley
22.11Madison Nocon
19:07 SRSteele Canyon
23.11Anna Trejo
19:10 PRNogales
24.9Sophie Meads
19:10 SRDavis
25.10Laney Teaford
19:11 SRDavis
26.12Gabrielle White
19:15 PRCastro ValleyPR :09
27.11Layla Amiri
19:17 PREsperanza
28.12Bethany Bilton
19:22 SRMurrieta Valley
29.9Joanna Calhoun
19:23 PRMurrieta Valley
30.12Michaela Alamillo
19:23 PRCarondelet
31.9Courtn Conchola
19:24 PRRowland
32.9Nicole Anthony
19:27 SRCastro Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile JV National Championship (Div 1 & 2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak37
2.Trabuco Hills72
3.Xavier College Preparatory75
4.Dana Hills141
5.San Clemente157
6.Rancho Buena Vista158
7.Simi Valley206
8.Torrey Pines225
9.Capistrano Valley246
10.Ayala268
11.Warren293
12.Mira Costa294
13.Corona296
14.Poly (Long Beach)360
15.Aliso Niguel402
16.Carondelet417

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Kathryn Bishop
18:47 PRTrabuco Hills
2.11Alexis Morabe
18:48 PRGreat Oak
3.11Megan Geyer
18:53 SRDana Hills
4.10Alexis Messerly
18:55 SRGreat Oak
5.10Rachel Vinas
19:02 SRSimi Valley
6.12Chelsea Feller
19:04Simi Valley
7.9Savannah Gaffney
19:08 SRXavier College Prepa...
8.10Madison Baugh
19:09 PRGreat Oak
9.11Taylor Maggiacomo
19:09 SRGreat Oak
10.9Shelby Brown
19:13 SRXavier College Prepa...
11.9Dominique Regalado
19:14 SRTrabuco Hills
12.11Melanie Driessen
19:14 SRTrabuco Hills
13.10Bryn Rohner
19:15 SRRancho Buena Vista
14.10Kim Mcnamee
19:15 SRGreat Oak
15.12Allison Blake
19:17 PRGreat Oak
16.10Rebeckah St Laurent
19:20 SRRancho Buena Vista
17.11Laura Orlie
19:24 SRXavier College Prepa...
18.9Chrissy Calain
19:28 SRGreat Oak
19.10Quincie Glimcher
19:34 PRXavier College Prepa...
20.9Adrienne Granados
19:34 PRSan Clemente
21.11Makenna McGrann
19:34 SRTrabuco Hills
22.10Brittany Melvin
19:36 PRGreat Oak
23.11Kate Yanish
19:38 PRXavier College Prepa...
24.12Hannah Carman
19:39 PRDana Hills
25.10Miranda Kewley
19:40 SRGreat Oak
26.11Hannah Kim
19:41 SRDana Hills
27.10Elizabeth Hays
19:44 SRSan Clemente
28.11Marisa Boren
19:45 PRCorona
29.10Ashley Ortega
19:45 SRGreat Oak
30.10Adrienne Bernardez
19:52 PRGreat Oak
31.11Tiffani Barham
19:53 PRTrabuco Hills
32.10Sara Molinar
19:53 PRRancho Buena Vista
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Individual Sweepstakes (Div 1 & 2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Rancho Bernardo131
2.Redlands137
3.Sultana151
4.Capistrano Valley161
5.Poway172
6.Colony198
7.Carlmont210
8.Rancho Cucamonga211
9.Corona216
10.Otay Ranch221
11.Poly (Long Beach)233
12.Mountain View242
13.Glendora243
14.Burbank261
15.Aliso Niguel329
16.Poly (Riverside)383
17.Apple Valley444

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Molly Grabill
17:07 SRRancho Bernardo
2.11Adriana Olivas
17:16 PRCentennial (Corona)
3.12Jessie Petersen
17:25 PRCarlmont
4.11Xochitl Navarette
17:36 SRColony
5.12Aimee Trujillo
17:48 PRPoway
6.12Lauren Justus
17:53 PRGlendora
7.9Alicia Williams
18:02Corona
8.11Haley Brzycki
18:09 PRCorona
9.12Meghan Breadmore
18:11 PRPoint Loma
10.12Kylee Kieser
18:13 PRMarcos De Niza
11.12McKenzie Paul
18:14Burbank
12.12Kenzie Estes
18:15 PRPoly (Riverside)
13.12Bronte Golick
18:18Capistrano Valley
14.12Molly Callahan
18:20 PRWest Valley
15.11Hannah Munyan
18:21 SRSultana
16.12Auzsane Carter-Crowe
18:30 PRSultana
17.10Carina Gillespie
18:31 SROtay Ranch
18.12Abby Schafer
18:34 PRCapistrano Valley
19.10Justine Jacobs
18:36 PRRedlands
20.12Dynasty Gammage
18:38 SRPoly (Long Beach)
21.12Robyn Arnold
18:39 SRRedlands
22.11Allison Sturges
18:42 SRMountain View
23.11Sarah Schreck
18:51 SRCarlmont
24.12Michelle LeRoux
18:51 SRRancho Bernardo
25.12Melissa LeRoux
18:52 PRRancho Bernardo
26.12Megan Crowley
18:54 SRRedlands
27.11Carolina Guzman
18:55 PRRancho Cucamonga
28.12Amanda Berg
18:57 PRRancho Cucamonga
29.12Hannah Valenzuela
18:57Apple Valley
30.9Kiana Matthews
18:59 PRRancho Cucamonga
31.11Emily Harrison
19:02 PRSultana
32.9Caitlin Naasz
19:03 SRCapistrano Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Team Sweepstakes (Div 1 & 2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.La Costa Canyon104
2.Great Oak107