Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Freeman Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:10 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity5:15 PM
Womens Races

Freeman Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity3:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 11:41 AM, Sat, Sep 11

  (coaches)

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10David Livingston
18:22.46Star Valley
2.11Ben Moore
18:43.16Highland - P
3.11Trevor Wheeler
18:51.45Hillcrest
4.9Ruben Ortiz
19:09.41Shelley
5.11Forrest Johnson
19:13.10Stansbury
6.9Zachery Dubisz
19:18.50Star Valley
7.11Cameron Moore
19:20.23Teton226 in the field!
8.11Seth Clarke
19:25.16Rigby
9.11Jonathan Hatch
19:25.95Idaho Falls
10.12Mike Hoover
19:31.79Hillcrest
11.11AJ Walters
19:41.00Stansbury
12.11Colt Kunz
19:43.66Tetonwatch this guy
13.9Adam Stratton
19:43.99Idaho Falls
14.9Kendon Harrison
19:47.89 SRPreston
15.9Paul Perry
19:50.02Rigby
16.9Luke Brogan
19:54.04 PRPreston
17.11J.D. Bailey
19:54.66Soda Springs
18.12Tim Stephens
19:57.34Star Valley
19.10Levi Hicks
19:59.83Idaho Falls
20.11Daniel Seamons
20:00.79Preston
21.11Caleb McArthur
20:01.12Star Valley
22.10Derek Roper
20:07.01Idaho Falls
23.12Trevor Westphal
20:09.97Skyline (ID)
24.12Logan Christensen
20:12.11Star Valley
25.12Nick Mena
20:12.44Idaho Falls
26.10Landon Barnes
20:13.21Stansbury
27.9Thomas Knight
20:13.82Tetonbest form award
28.10Wyatt Johnson
20:15.00Teton5k PR
29.10Zachary Empey
20:16.19Hillcrest
30.12Jacob Woolstenhulme
20:16.46Teton:35 course PR
31.11Rylee Hobbs
20:16.72 PRPreston
32.11Ethan Harrison
20:17.76Stansbury
33.10Ephriam Sharp
20:19.00Preston
34.11Jacob Schultz
20:19.87Teton5k PR!
35.11Colter Lowry
20:21.00Hillcrest
36.10Grant Cameron
20:21.99Star Valley
37.9Andrew Delacruz
20:26.24Pocatello
38.9Ben Johnson
20:26.56Bonneville
39.12Collin Holte
20:28.61Teton5k PR!
40.11Kenny Frank
20:30.18Idaho Falls
41.9Conner Dewey
20:31.26Idaho Falls
42.12Preston StJohn
20:31.87Blackfoot
43.10Jacob Warner
20:32.55Hillcrest
44.11Caden Steele
20:33.16Soda Springs
45.9Bryan Romrell
20:34.06Idaho Falls
46.10James Murray
20:35.70Idaho Falls
47.11Spencer Rosengren
20:36.23 PRStansbury
48.12Mark Bell
20:36.65Snake River
49.9Phillip Schoen
20:44.15Tetonbig performance
50.10Mike Smith
20:44.52 SRHighland - P
51.10Zane Dayton
20:47.24Teton2:56 course PR
52.10Gabriel Wilson
20:47.80Teton:50 better than Soda
53.9Taylor Graves
20:48.91Stansbury
54.9Ben Black
20:49.59Idaho Falls
55.10Menno Sennesael
20:52.74Century
56.12Joe McGrath
20:54.02Hillcrest
57.11Eric Bagley
20:56.28Teton
58.9Jordan Wright
20:56.87Preston
59.10Sam French
20:57.28Jackson
60.10Kade Christensen
20:58.51Hillcrest
61.10Daniel Martinez
21:06.53 SRTeton
62.11Hunter Matthies
21:07.53Jackson
63.9Mitch Sterzen
21:11.23Butte County
64.12Alec Taylor
21:14.85Idaho Falls
65.11Trevor Wilson
21:16.18Idaho Falls
66.12Logan Christiansen
21:16.66Blackfoot
67.10Matt Bigler
21:16.93Blackfoot
68.10Chase Bolinder
21:18.62Firth
69.11Gary Breckenridge
21:21.80Tetonoverall PR
70.10Jordan Ward
21:23.59 PRTeton
71.10Dalton Busacker
21:27.99Pocatello
72.11John Morgan Erramo...
21:28.87 SRHighland - P
73.11Brent Empey
21:30.20Hillcrest
74.9Kaden Hall
21:32.24Star Valley
75.11Jeff Hansen
21:32.58Snake River
76.11Benson Bagley
21:32.91Madison
76.12Alex Andra
21:32.91 PRMadison
77.10Jade Vecchio
21:33.28Rigby
78.12Josh Hope
21:33.65Rigby
79.11Clay Riggs
21:34.39Hillcrest
80.10Garron Ankney
21:34.83Century
81.12Skylar Wages
21:36.49Skyline (ID)
82.10Mitch Heap
21:37.61Star Valley
83.10Charlie Burgert
21:40.49Idaho Falls
84.10Elijah Bell
21:43.64Rigby
85.10Jackson Stokes
21:44.08Snake River
86.10Joseph Fife
21:45.77Snake River
87.12Ryan Harvey
21:46.61Hillcrest
88.11Jace Hammer
21:51.47Hillcrest
89.10Tanner Cook
21:52.42Hillcrest
90.11Beau Sewell
21:53.14Teton
91.12Bryse Wise
21:54.28Teton
92.9Patrick McIlwain
21:54.89Bonneville
93.9Garrett Shaum
21:55.24Madison
94.12Justin Moscon
21:55.71 SRHillcrest
95.9Radley Gamett
21:58.06Butte County
96.11Byron Wilkins
21:58.95Skyline (ID)
97.10Wyatt Christensen
22:00.23Teton
98.10Zakk Lillie
22:01.41Bonneville
99.10Steven Torgesen
22:01.91Soda Springs
100.9Draven Brown
22:02.36Madison
101.11Dalton Oakey
22:04.42Idaho Falls
102.9Sam Anderson
22:05.36Madison
103.11Jordan Steele
22:05.86Stansbury
104.10Dalin Wendt
22:06.83Skyline (ID)
105.9Kaden Larsen
22:07.74Preston
106.9Treyson Sperry
22:10.58Skyline (ID)
107.11Ammon Baird
22:13.59West Side
108.10Sawyer Varvel
22:14.18Bonneville
109.10Lenard Edmo
22:14.49 PRSho-Ban
110.11Wesley Lemmon
22:16.71Rigby
111.9Carson Schwope
22:17.38Pocatello
112.12Steven Baird
22:17.79Hillcrest
113.9Jacob Saunders
22:18.64Madison
114.12Rick Bruton
22:20.44Madison
115.9Connor Christen
22:20.90Pocatello
116.10Josue Riches
22:21.48 SRGrantsville
117.9Alex Baker
22:22.28Hillcrest
118.9Jade Christensen
22:23.13South Fremont
119.12Joshua Reeser
22:23.95Madison
120.9Garret Brogan
22:25.29 PRPreston
121.9Reese Oakey
22:26.68Idaho Falls
122.10Travis Lee
22:27.71Madison
123.11Derek Anderson
22:28.05Madison
124.9Tyson Womack
22:36.70Preston
125.10Sam Skinner
22:38.01Bonneville
126.10Cody Hoskins
22:38.76Malad
127.9Jonathon Riches
22:40.10 SRGrantsville
128.12Jarom Jardine
22:41.03 SRHillcrest
129.9Spencer Fitzgerald
22:41.45Bonneville
130.10Caden Cole
22:42.07Skyline (ID)
131.11Carson Harwood
22:42.96Idaho Falls
132.12Glen Monson
22:43.50Firth
133.10Braden Grant
22:45.03Rigby
134.11Ray Elison
22:47.19Preston
135.11Austin Hillyard
22:48.09Hillcrest
136.11Logan Gambles
22:55.78Blackfoot
137.12Jose Alberto
22:57.47 PRJackson
138.11Domini Camptell
22:58.56Soda Springs
139.10Luke Morrison
23:01.26West Side
140.11Rhett Steadman
23:02.35Stansbury
141.9Coulton Hirschi
23:05.56Star Valley
142.12Alex McCown
23:08.81Rigby
143.12Alex King
23:10.27Hillcrest
144.9James Whittier
23:10.87Snake River
145.9Logan McBride
23:20.20 PRStansbury
146.11Braxton Bennett
23:21.49Bonneville
147.11Josh Young
23:21.91Rigby
148.9Samuel Struhs
23:23.21Blackfoot
149.11Will Higham
23:25.12Shelley
150.11Michael Gardner
23:26.20Skyline (ID)
151.12Josh Claye
23:26.59 PRStar Valley
152.10Jonah Taylor
23:26.91Snake River
153.10Stuart Warner
23:31.02Rigby
154.11Devin Robbins
23:40.01Malad
155.10Chance Rantz
23:40.34Butte County
156.9Beau Poulsen
23:45.71Soda Springs
157.10Brandon Handy
23:46.20Hillcrest
158.11Anthony Esplin
23:46.75Highland - P
159.9Colin Arave
23:47.14Grantsville
160.-Cody Mason
23:48.81 PRMadison
160.9Wyatt Andrus
23:48.81Madison
161.10Brandt Robison
23:51.32Idaho Falls
162.11Jordan Castle
23:55.60Skyline (ID)
163.9Cade Wilkey
23:56.91Pocatello
164.9Derek Jolley
23:58.47West Side
165.9Chandler Campbell
24:01.11South Fremont
166.9Rashaan Tomchak
24:12.63Leadore
167.10Cole Finder
24:16.17Malad
168.10Sandro Rosborough
24:16.75Century
169.10Jarrett Matheson
24:17.60Firth
170.12James Price
24:18.39Century
171.9Ethan Dickson
24:18.94Madison
172.10Jace Wilding
24:20.10Firth
173.9Mason Howard
24:21.69 PRSouth Fremont
174.11Wesley Clark
24:24.75Soda Springs
175.11Jon Nelson
24:28.75Highland - P
176.9Jace Jensen
24:38.69Preston
177.9Casey Jensen
24:40.27West Side
178.11Zach Finch
24:43.81Pocatello
179.11Christian Gordo
25:04.42 PRSouth Fremont
180.9Caleb Williams
25:05.30Snake River
181.11Jace Keller
25:05.83 SRWest Side
182.12Ronnie Harker
25:07.63 SRSkyline (ID)
183.9Alan Borschel
25:09.19Skyline (ID)
184.12Malcom Taylor
25:14.73Idaho Falls
185.9Myles Dickson
25:16.35Madison
186.10Ryan Hanson
25:23.85Bonneville
187.12Talmage Coates
25:40.73Sugar-Salem
188.11Bryce Maughan
25:43.34Sugar-Salem
189.12Joe Taylor
25:44.88 PRTetonJoe's on the move
190.9Cody Millward
25:55.50 PRGrantsville
191.9Brody Bingham
26:01.37Rigby
192.9Maverick Jones
26:07.24Butte County
193.10Wyatt Kribs
26:15.17Teton
194.11Braxton Ard
26:15.74Rigby
195.9Logan Atkinson
26:26.45Malad
196.10Collin Lowe
26:41.30Preston
197.11Nate Nelson
26:44.31 SRHighland - P
198.11Uriah King
26:45.09Tetonoutta 226
199.11Matt Tolson
26:45.75Hillcrest
200.12Jack James
26:50.85Soda Springs
201.12Alistair Hilton
27:08.85Skyline (ID)
202.10Todd Smith
27:22.29Butte County
203.12Edwin Anderson
27:38.63Century
204.9Wyatt Winward
27:40.00Preston
205.12Tyler Cunningham
27:42.50Hillcrest
206.10Jake Hally
27:59.50Hillcrest
207.10Cameron Christensen
28:08.84Firth
208.12Mike Roybal
28:22.51Bonneville
209.9Issac Maughan
28:38.03Sugar-Salem
210.11Eric Taylor
29:55.58Hillcrest
211.11David Norman
31:01.36Hillcrest
212.9Angelo Hidalgo
31:09.52Pocatello
213.12Christian Powell
32:06.55Idaho Falls
214.11Jacob Manwaring
33:25.18Hillcrest
215.9Jackson Sheen
39:11.25West Jefferson
216.11Gabriel Wesley
39:11.25Blackfoot
217.9Dallyn Miller
39:11.25South Fremont
218.9Eli Howard
39:11.25South Fremont
219.10Bunce Marshell
39:11.25Salmon
220.9Destry Baker
39:11.25Blackfoot
221.10Peter Haley
39:11.25Skyline (ID)
222.12James Esplin
39:11.25Highland - P
223.9Michael Clark
39:11.25Salmon
224.10Jade Smith
39:11.25Madison
225.9Robert McCown
39:11.25Rigby
226.11Chris Austin
39:11.25Malad
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Dallin Farnsworth
16:29.44Highland - P
2.12Tyson Lambert
16:44.49Stansbury
3.12Tyler Crofts
16:48.12Hillcrest
4.12Richard Kennedy
17:21.43Rigby
5.12Tavner Wilson
17:30.97Tetona course PR
6.10Kinsly Smith
17:32.27 SRJackson
7.12Caden Portela
17:34.40Firth
8.10Dustin Duke
17:41.85Hillcrest
9.11Oliver Scofield
17:42.37Jackson
10.10Caleb Moosman
17:43.62Teton:57 course PR!
11.11Trevor Clarke
17:45.73Idaho Falls
12.12Tate Wilson
17:46.43Teton:25 course PR!
13.12Dylan Lammers
17:48.14Century
14.11Brayden Sampson
17:50.27Madison
15.12Kevin Meek
17:50.75Idaho Falls
16.11Brandon Garner
17:51.37Sugar-Salem
17.10Orlando Jones
17:58.64Highland - P
18.10Remington Park
17:59.12Highland - P
19.10Nathnan Crane
17:59.73Bear Lake
20.12James Wilson
18:01.51Challis
21.11Chris Lyons
18:02.65Highland - P
22.11Matt Croft
18:03.74Blackfoot
23.11Jacob Jonas
18:07.80Pocatello
24.12Josh Hatch
18:09.66West Side
25.11Jake Powell
18:10.04Hillcrest
26.12Nick Thomas
18:11.06Salmon
27.12Jordan Beutler
18:12.96West Side
28.11Cameron Bischoff
18:13.55Tetonfaster than state '09!
29.12Conner Kunz
18:14.13Rigby
30.12Jared Inskeep
18:17.06Star Valley
31.12Joshua Call
18:17.78Star Valley
32.10Ryden Crowther
18:18.48Preston
33.11Steven Brugger
18:19.36Madison
34.10Bryan Grigg
18:19.68Highland - P
35.11Daniel Perry
18:20.26Rigby
36.10Austin Slade
18:20.60Stansbury
37.11Tyler Jaszkowiak
18:21.10Challis
38.12Ty Tritthart
18:23.65Challis
39.11Tyler Olsen
18:24.23West Side
40.12Joseph Fielding
18:25.30Rigby
41.11Chas Sperry
18:27.91Skyline (ID)
42.11Austin Peila
18:29.19Skyline (ID)
43.9Haydin Herndon
18:30.14Hillcrest
44.10Kohl Bingham
18:30.72Blackfoot
45.9Driztin Herndon
18:33.76Hillcrest
46.11Steven Moulton
18:35.17 PRGrantsville
47.12Joseph West
18:35.56Idaho Falls
48.10Brayden Bruderer
18:35.96West Side
49.11Derek Bailey
18:36.98Preston
50.12Kolby Arehart
18:37.63Idaho Falls
51.11Kirby Harris
18:40.49Stansbury
52.12Arlin Knight
18:41.48Teton:27 course PR!
53.11Luke Jones
18:46.75Stansbury
54.11Kaylen Vickers
18:47.29Stansbury
55.11Josh Wilson
18:48.10Highland - P
56.10Dillon Kunz
18:48.51Rigby
57.11Kayden Finlayson
18:48.97Hillcrest
58.11Blake Jensen
18:51.31Pocatello
59.11Austin Twede
18:52.57Skyline (ID)
60.12Micah Bowman
18:53.20Soda Springs
61.9Dustin Green
18:54.95Challis
62.12Holden Cude
18:56.50Bonneville
63.11Nathan Fox
18:57.00Stansbury
64.10Cody Lind
18:59.52Challis
65.11David Farley
19:01.98Stansbury
66.11Trevor Wood
19:04.04Skyline (ID)
67.11Sam Wiswell
19:06.71Jackson
68.11Micheal Dallin
19:07.31Preston
69.12David Holm
19:07.82Firth
70.12Nathan Merritt
19:08.21Star Valley
71.10Andrew Jackson
19:08.59Salmon
72.9Nathan Vance
19:09.50Idaho Falls
73.11Justin Belk
19:11.42Snake River
74.9Brian Bagley
19:12.83Tetonwatch him at Star V.
75.11Cody Moore
19:13.54Soda Springs
76.11Jacob Hopkins
19:14.04Century
77.9Sawyer Thomas
19:15.18Jackson
78.11Coby Young
19:15.51Soda Springs
79.11Duke Madson
19:15.97Rigby
80.10Kaden Larson
19:17.23Rigby
81.12Nolan Cook
19:18.75Skyline (ID)
82.11Dillon Dopp
19:19.06Hillcrest
83.11Jackson Shaver
19:20.15Century
84.12Weston Killpack
19:33.47Idaho Falls
85.12Dimitri Rebich
19:35.61Skyline (ID)
86.9Rahl Barela
19:37.23Pocatello
87.10Alex Schmidt
19:37.78Skyline (ID)
88.11Dan Blaisdell
19:38.16Malad
89.10Ben Sabat
19:38.66Star Valley
90.10Spencer Esplin
19:39.20Firth
91.10Kyle Dunn
19:41.00Preston
92.11Nick Wells
19:43.03Tetonhe wants that vest bac
93.10Riis Wilbrecht
19:43.74Jackson
94.12Brandon Anglesey
19:46.28Star Valley
95.11Ernie Whitworth
19:48.11Snake River
96.12Ryan Clark
19:55.56Salmon
97.10Gabe Waldron
19:56.50Star Valley
98.11Andrew Roybal
19:58.52Bonneville
99.12Devin Fullmer
20:00.14Soda Springs
100.12Dillan Petterborg
20:02.14 SRPreston
101.10Tyler Klingler
20:02.65Bonneville
102.11Tyler Hammond
20:03.02Bear Lake
103.10Tyler Lewis
20:03.89Idaho Falls
104.12Aaron Peterson
20:04.81Soda Springs
105.12Ladd Spackman
20:05.44Sugar-Salem
106.12Sam Mcgregor
20:08.55Preston
107.10Kody Shaw
20:10.99Ririe
108.10Preston Sheen
20:12.63West Jefferson
109.11Adam Hardy
20:14.76Madison
110.10Jonathan Goodsell
20:15.74Madison
111.10Tate Marley
20:17.58Bonneville
112.12Cort Thorpe
20:18.50Malad
113.10Mason Watt
20:18.92Snake River
114.12kenny Bradfield
20:20.33West Side
115.12Tanner Jensen
20:20.98Bear Lake
116.9Carson Hanosky
20:21.68Sugar-Salem
117.12Kedrick Jolley
20:21.98Firth
118.11Bryson Stevens
20:28.59Grantsville
119.10Cole Rushton
20:29.01Snake River
120.11Patrick Wilson
20:31.34Bonneville
121.9Andrew Feldhausen
20:31.97Salmon
122.12Cody Cunningham
20:33.91Blackfoot
123.12Dallin Larsen
20:35.36Preston
124.9Logan Young
20:39.15Soda Springs
125.12Dakota Nelson
20:40.41Firth
126.11Logan Loveland
20:41.52Blackfoot
127.10Tyler Higgins
20:42.13Pocatello
128.9McKay McKinnon
20:44.11Firth
129.9Sean Campbell
20:46.09Bonneville
130.9Parker Jensen
20:50.31Pocatello
131.12Tyler Barnes
20:55.15Madison
132.12Tyson Wilding
20:55.54Firth
133.11Austin Schmitzer
21:01.88Soda Springs
134.11Jakob Dransfield
21:02.48Bear Lake
135.11Keith Leavitt
21:05.44 PRGrantsville
136.10Spencer Thayne
21:09.39Madison
137.11Ben McArthur
21:11.99Star Valley
138.11Devin Miller
21:13.44Sugar-Salem
139.12Jeremy Gibbs
21:18.47South Fremont
140.12Kirk Force
21:21.71Pocatello
141.9Jacob Riggs
21:26.59Century
142.11Jess Blaisdell
21:27.90Malad
143.10Kai Baldwin
21:28.96Snake River
144.9Cole Trusnovec
21:32.00Challis
145.12Cody Harrison
21:33.03Century
146.9Tanner Redick
21:34.81Challis
147.12Jeff Sheen
21:36.46West Jefferson
148.12Chris Corbridge
21:39.88West Side
149.12Jacob Christensen
21:42.01South Fremont
150.9Gavin Page
21:43.75Century
151.12Tanner Traughber
21:44.16Butte County
152.9Gabe Riggs
21:44.51 SRCentury
153.11Nico Dupree
21:51.63Salmon
154.11Jake Andersen
21:58.59Snake River
155.12Lance Draper
22:01.16 PRGrantsville
156.10Haden Williams
22:01.60Malad
157.11Aaron Whittier
22:04.31Salmon
158.11Troy Payne
22:10.17Blackfoot
159.12Aaron Tousley
22:10.57Sugar-Salem
160.10Danny Haynie
22:16.36Grantsville
161.11Tylo Dawson
22:19.15Snake River
162.11Zac Erickson
22:20.43Grantsville
163.10Alex Buttars
22:26.09West Side
164.12Cody Ashment
22:26.58Malad
165.11Reynold Grover
22:32.22Bonneville
166.12Shawn Steenson
22:33.47Butte County
167.12Cody Reeder
22:44.02 SRGrantsville
168.11Sam Hitchcock
23:00.87South Fremont
169.10Nels Anderson
23:08.01Malad
170.10Jansen Jessop
23:12.50South Fremont
171.9Kobe Nelson
23:51.93Ririe
172.12Christian Mailare
24:08.97Blackfoot
173.12Zeke Zeller
25:54.09Ririe
174.10Josh Eborn
25:54.09Bear Lake
175.11Austin Fisher
25:54.09Bear Lake
176.9Jared Rosenkrance
25:54.09Challis
177.10Wyatt Perry
25:54.09Malad
178.12Hazen Overdorf
25:54.09West Jefferson
179.12Ammon Boone
25:54.09Ririe
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Geneva Plakke
21:48.18Soda Springs
2.11Emily Tyler
21:55.57Highland - P
3.9Dakota Siepert
22:22.97 PRSoda Springs
4.9Jamie Nielsen
22:29.81Soda Springs
5.12Abby McArthur
22:49.75Star Valley
6.10Kylee Wakley
23:04.16Preston
7.10Mckenzie Womack
23:17.92Preston
8.10Raegan Anderton
23:29.21Highland - P
9.9Kaylee Bateman
23:39.20Hillcrest
10.10Christie Seedall
23:42.04Bonneville
11.9Sydney Clark
23:58.28Soda Springs
12.10Stephanie Bachman
24:02.64Highland - P
13.12Kathryn Stewart
24:06.79Idaho Falls
14.11Madeline Eddy
24:08.73Hillcrest
15.10Hannah Allen
24:23.26Idaho Falls
16.10Rachel Coronado
24:23.74Shelley
17.12Karly Morre
24:24.02South Fremont
18.11Ashley Hall
24:26.32Star Valley
19.9Tori Groll
24:26.60Preston
20.11Kathryn Perry
24:29.60Hillcrest
21.9Mickayla Barnes
24:31.22Hillcrest
22.11Krystaine Sant
24:34.95 PRHighland - P
23.10Molly Kate Stein
24:44.15 SRSoda Springs
24.9Lindsey Rayborn
24:45.99Century
25.11Jeni Spackman
24:47.14 SRPreston
26.9Noelle Zenger
24:49.90Madison
27.10Kati Baker
24:52.01Hillcrest
28.9Tait Hanson
24:58.47Tetongoes varsity/1st race
29.10Regan Timothy
25:00.32Malad
30.11Hailee Hollingsworth
25:02.41Highland - P
31.9Kayla Palmer
25:04.66Preston
32.10Meredith Wells
25:12.34Star Valley
33.10Charly Hirschi
25:18.65 SRSouth Fremont
34.12Hannah Maus
25:19.27Hillcrest
35.10Jenny Palmer
25:23.22Stansbury
36.10Becca Lords
25:26.09Stansbury
37.12Angelica Johnson
25:27.18Hillcrest
38.9Megan Topham
25:28.61Stansbury
39.10Jazzlynn Greco
25:30.43 SRHighland - P
40.10Lizzy Christensen
25:33.63Idaho Falls
41.9Julie Pace
25:37.61Idaho Falls
42.12Sadi Andreason
25:38.11Butte County
43.12Camille Saunders
25:43.00Madison
44.9Cambria Roedel
25:44.66Hillcrest
45.12McKenzie Zenger
25:46.56Madison
46.10Sami McCain
25:46.86Hillcrest
47.10Emily Grandstaff
25:48.82Century
48.9Mackenzie Chambers
25:56.62Skyline (ID)
49.11Dulce Patino
25:57.10Preston
50.12Joana Kordt
26:00.21Snake River
51.10Erin McBride
26:00.78Star Valley
52.9Katie Gregory
26:01.82Preston
53.9Tiffany Harris
26:03.95Bear Lake
54.12Samantha Sondrup
26:04.93Hillcrest
55.12Whitney Wood
26:07.14Idaho Falls
56.9Rachael Pack
26:08.24Skyline (ID)
57.12Kristina Sellers
26:09.48 SRStansbury
58.9Hannah Bitsoie
26:10.40Hillcrest
59.10Shalane Carson
26:13.40Hillcrest
60.10Kayla Sanders
26:16.11West Jefferson
61.10Brittney Killian
26:18.53Skyline (ID)
62.12Mary Wilson
26:28.03Idaho Falls
63.11Amber Harmon
26:31.46Idaho Falls
64.10Cheyenne Storer
26:33.70Bonneville
65.10Maddie Smith
26:36.25Stansbury
66.9Katie Bates
26:38.34Tetonoverall PR
67.10Jessie Albertson
26:39.63Snake River
68.9Ashley Welker
26:40.73Hillcrest
69.11Jessa Hobbs
26:42.00Shelley
70.9Mikaela Nate
26:43.09Skyline (ID)
71.10Alexis Hansen
26:44.44Skyline (ID)
72.10Kelsey Robinson
26:45.82Skyline (ID)
73.9Shayla Meek
26:48.57 PRIdaho Falls
74.9Eliza Madsen
26:50.04Madison
75.12Meagan Barnes
26:50.56 PRIdaho Falls
76.7Jenna Hall
26:51.95 SRHighland - P
77.11Becca Shumway
27:04.47 PRStansbury
78.12Shontel Gaumner
27:08.33Preston
79.9Kylie Swenson
27:10.87Stansbury
80.9Sara Oseen
27:12.06Hillcrest
81.11Emily Cudney
27:12.39Malad
82.9Megan Phelps
27:14.49Pocatello
83.11Bekah Jensen
27:16.71Stansbury
84.11Gabriela Tafoya
27:20.16West Jefferson
85.10Emily Daines
27:25.36Bear Lake
86.12Karissa Hughes
27:27.84Hillcrest
87.11Becca Snow
27:29.63Bonneville
88.10Allie Parker
27:32.35Pocatello
89.11Shelbie Knutson
27:37.59 PRPreston
90.11Cassi Vance
27:38.04Idaho Falls
91.9Jordan Blad
27:39.06Highland - P
92.9Kieran Scholes
27:41.24Madison
93.9Grace Hammes
27:42.07Pocatello
94.9Megan Murphy
27:47.81Soda Springs
95.10Ivy Myers
27:49.82 PRStar Valley
96.9Casslyn Judy
27:50.90Hillcrest
97.12Camilla Chapman
27:51.43Madison
98.9Katelynn Lopez
27:52.22Bonneville
99.10Madison Jarvis
27:52.72Hillcrest
100.9Sharyse Brown
27:56.24Hillcrest
101.9Abby Bohrer
27:57.08Hillcrest
102.12Sarah Fisher
27:58.99Bear Lake
103.12Sarah Murray
27:59.28Idaho Falls
104.10Lindsey Christensen
27:59.92Star Valley
105.9Brittany Wilde
28:08.63Hillcrest
106.10Danielle Nichols
28:09.31Century
107.10Courtney Kelly
28:09.66 SRMadison
108.9Mariah Crane
28:10.16Bear Lake
109.10Zandi Chamberlain
28:10.59Star Valley
110.10Bailie Reed
28:11.89Pocatello
111.11Jane Smith
28:13.58Highland - P
112.10Kaitlin Stevens
28:14.05Hillcrest
113.10Susan Stimpson
28:14.36South Fremont
114.11Makenzie Groves
28:16.34Century
115.11Cassie Albertson
28:28.96Snake River
116.11Kathryn Staley
28:30.58Hillcrest
117.10Megan Woolstenhulme
28:32.98Tetoncourse PR by 3:18!
118.12Tatum Smouse
28:41.66Skyline (ID)
119.9Kiana DeBerry
28:42.18Madison
120.11Chantelle Dana
28:48.32Madison
121.11Michaela Dungey
28:54.00Century
122.9Jessica McCubbins
28:54.37Stansbury
123.12Julia Lund
28:55.75 PRStansbury
124.11Anna Davenport
28:57.60Skyline (ID)
125.12Brittany Vance
29:00.91Idaho Falls
126.11McKenzi Redford
29:04.72Hillcrest
127.12Sandra Molina
29:08.35Snake River
128.11Camille Baker
29:12.24 SRHillcrest
129.12Brooke Lofthouse
29:16.79Madison
130.11Lydia Hanson
29:18.37Tetonoverall PR
131.12Miranda Robertson
29:18.66Skyline (ID)
132.11Mickenzie Mathews
29:18.94 PRSkyline (ID)
133.9Makenna Jackson
29:21.50Hillcrest
134.10Nicole Moon
29:22.94Snake River
135.12Rose Sorenson
29:25.89Idaho Falls
136.9Jordan Prestwich
29:30.62Hillcrest
137.11Ida Andersen
29:31.10South Fremont
138.10Sarah Stimpson
29:32.90South Fremont
139.10Elisabeth Garling
29:40.47 SRHillcrest
140.10Jennifer Baird
30:06.11Madison
141.12Madison Anderton
30:06.82Highland - P
142.10Sydney McOmber
30:16.53Highland - P
143.11Dimitra Scheetz
30:23.74Pocatello
144.9Cheyenne Pratt
30:28.32 SRBear Lake
145.10Carsen Waddoups
30:33.54Butte County
146.12Daymia Sanders
30:34.04 SRMadison
147.10Natalee Astel
30:34.54Hillcrest
148.9Maddie Lindquist
30:45.90Century
149.11Breeanna Beeton
30:56.36Malad
150.9Kelli Blaser
31:06.86Sugar-Salem
151.10Ashley Cheer
31:12.59Highland - P
152.11Morgan Brown
31:13.46 SRHillcrest
153.11Shelby Smith
31:13.73Butte County
154.11Lindsey Jackson
31:16.37Hillcrest
155.11Courtney Calder
31:17.67Hillcrest
156.9Chelsea Martin
31:36.21Preston
157.12Morgan Wagner
31:51.44 SRMadison
158.9Rachel McArthur
32:03.88Star Valley
159.9Madison Hawker
32:11.78Snake River
160.9Brooke Terkovich
32:17.62 PRJackson
161.9Braxtyn Moffit
32:20.71Preston
162.12Kierstin Barrott
32:42.57Hillcrest
163.11Emily Reese
32:52.99Hillcrest
164.10Moriah Peterson
33:00.26Ririe
165.10Sarah Black
33:02.19Idaho Falls
166.9Shantaya Schwab
33:20.20Bear Lake
167.12Jessica Schmitt
33:26.71Hillcrest
168.9Rachel Etchemendy
33:27.93Tetontop half of field
169.12Veronica Angelici
33:49.99 PRWest Jefferson
170.12Justine Harris
33:58.72Soda Springs
171.12Sarah Daines
34:06.97 PRBear Lake
172.9Demie Brown
34:07.65Hillcrest
173.10Rebecca Jenkins
34:31.70Star Valley
174.12Emily Martin
34:46.28Pocatello
175.11Sara Wood
34:52.04Rigby
176.10Cassel Sharp
34:56.59Bear Lake
177.12Kyra Gamble
35:49.23 PRSnake River
178.9Tiffany Porter
36:30.06Salmon
179.9Morgan Ricks
37:49.02West Jefferson
180.9Holli Redford
38:26.78Hillcrest
181.10Christiana Boone
45:00.00Ririe
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Alice Keller
19:47.83Salmon
2.10Hailey Ricks
20:16.22Star Valley
3.12Amelia Crane
20:20.45Bear Lake
4.11Kylie Hutchison
20:25.41Highland - P
5.11Catherine Cloetta
20:28.53 PRJackson
6.10Carly Hansen
20:29.21Butte County
7.11Brittney Nethercott
20:30.59Star Valley
8.10Hannah McInturff
20:34.67Century
9.11Mariah Meyer
20:47.82Highland - P
10.11Callie Evans
20:50.27Hillcrest
11.11Abigail Beazer
20:54.40Stansbury
12.9Katelyn Hill
20:55.08Firth
13.12Haylee Harrison
20:55.46Preston
14.11Brooke Nethercott
20:55.81Star Valley
15.12Quincie Clark
20:58.73Soda Springs
16.10Korbin Traughber
21:00.26Butte County
17.12Angeline Getty
21:02.03Challis
18.11Tylee Newman
21:05.84West Jefferson
19.10Whitney Groll
21:07.40 SRPreston
20.12Siena Richard
21:07.79Jackson
21.9Kelsey Yamauchi
21:14.52Soda Springs
22.9Taylor Weatherby
21:17.32Idaho Falls
23.9Sara Powell
21:18.95Hillcrest
24.12Mary Frances Small
21:21.03West Jefferson
25.9Hannah Farnes
21:21.67Soda Springs
26.9Presli Hutchison
21:24.84Highland - P
27.12Hannah Cheney
21:32.82Tetonties 2nd best @Freeman
28.11Camille Jolley
21:35.81Firth
29.10Alexis Wilks
21:36.16Highland - P
30.9McKenzie Gardner
21:43.15Firth
31.11Bronwyn Douglas
21:53.80 PRStansbury
32.12Janalee Berg
21:55.25Soda Springs
33.9Anndee Neuman
22:03.28Soda Springs
34.11Krystal Pratt
22:04.02Bear Lake
35.11Dominique Froehlich
22:05.29Soda Springs
36.10Kendra Brown
22:05.64Bonneville
37.12Elise Keller
22:08.00Preston
38.10Casey Carpenter
22:10.04Idaho Falls
39.12Emily Galbraith
22:10.79Sugar-Salem
40.11Laken Cates
22:14.35Highland - P
41.12Brianne Garner
22:17.80Madison
42.9Rachel Schiess
22:19.22Firth
43.12Courtney Brown
22:20.48Hillcrest
44.12Alyssa Lewis
22:21.44Highland - P
45.11Karli Lundquist
22:21.86Rigby
46.11Kaylea Collings
22:22.37Stansbury
47.12Sady Palmer
22:26.59Preston
48.10Kamberlee Allison
22:27.29Madison
49.10Brittany Thornock
22:31.72Bonneville
50.10Megan Nolte
22:32.75Century
51.12Heidi Free
22:34.47Preston
52.9Caitlin Elgan
22:35.73Preston
53.9Hailey Call
22:36.65Soda Springs
54.9Emilee Severe
22:37.28West Jefferson
55.12Jocelyn Allen
22:39.19North Fremont
56.12Heidi Esplin
22:39.72Firth
57.11Tali Gomez
22:40.11Stansbury
58.12Sherray Callistini
22:40.41Challis
59.9Sydney Lammers
22:46.02Pocatello
60.10Madison Kunz
22:46.93Idaho Falls
61.9Dallyce Wheatley
22:49.03Pocatello
62.12Brekah Reid
22:50.98Hillcrest
63.11Juliann Busby
22:51.30Madison
64.11Kaitlin Whitworth
22:51.88Hillcrest
65.11Sidney Acor
22:52.47Hillcrest
66.9Miriam Hammes
22:52.83 PRPocatello
67.9Courtney Taylor
22:56.18Sugar-Salem
68.9Skye Woolfley
22:56.53West Side
69.11Mccall Jacobson
22:57.66Madison
70.10Sydney Blair
22:58.03West Side
71.10Emily Guild
22:58.77South Fremont
72.11Morgan Harrison
23:11.03Preston
73.9Patience Marshall
23:11.87Idaho Falls
74.10Alexis Moser
23:14.22Sugar-Salem
75.10Kendall Armstrong
23:18.84Blackfoot
76.11Blayre Thiel
23:19.28Bonneville
77.9Jenna Jeffs
23:19.61Firth
78.12Brittney Hill
23:20.27Firth
79.12Caitlin Cook
23:23.93Idaho Falls
80.11Christy Clinger
23:27.59Star Valley
81.11Rachel Russell
23:31.75Skyline (ID)
82.9Quincy Van Orden
23:33.12Snake River
83.10Kelsey Wade
23:36.87Tetona 5k PR!
84.11Megan Tyson
23:37.82Century
85.12Ellie Stanger
23:39.19Madison
86.9Amy Loret
23:51.19Skyline (ID)
87.9Cassidy Howarth
23:54.02Tetonbest race yet
88.12Emily Schmidt
23:54.56Skyline (ID)
89.10Danelle Pearson
23:55.03Stansbury
90.11Julie Stutz
23:58.20Madison
91.9Marianne Galbraith
23:59.52Jackson
92.10Katie Mallard
24:00.66Bonneville
93.11Cara Clayton
24:01.25Madison
94.10Shaina Hansen
24:05.81Rigby
95.12Makayla Adams
24:06.37Stansbury
96.11Ashley Munger
24:08.95Firth
97.12Jessica Vance
24:10.53Idaho Falls
98.9Brianna Eyre
24:11.20Grantsville
99.11Caitlin Stevens
24:11.87Bear Lake
100.9Olivia Redd
24:13.20Sugar-Salem
101.11Kristen Crofts
24:13.90Hillcrest
102.10Luna Wasson
24:14.44Jackson
103.10Jacey Erickson
24:16.70Century
104.9Olivia Anderson
24:20.36Snake River
105.12Hillary Payne
24:24.58Century
106.11Kendall Levine
24:26.10Stansbury
107.11Sydney Robinson
24:36.40Star Valley
108.9Jessica Woodford
24:37.25Star Valley
109.12Whitney Dance
24:38.91Snake River
110.9Dakota Bateman
24:41.32Star Valley
111.11Bailey Smith
24:41.96Ririe
112.9Kelsie Williams
24:51.32Bonneville
113.12Amanda Allen
24:53.12Pocatello
114.11Britany Maxwell
24:59.58Blackfoot
115.12Kayla Curtis
25:01.80Rigby
116.12Karli Hobbs
25:02.34Bear Lake
117.9Nicole Andersen
25:05.27Bonneville
118.12Amber Kemmerer
25:06.48Challis
119.10Natalie Oswald
25:13.40Skyline (ID)
120.10Kaisha Smuin
25:14.15West Jefferson
121.12Sierra Baker
25:14.61Idaho Falls
122.10Stephanie Bungard
25:15.42Bonneville
123.12Sarah Ross
25:20.46 PRJackson
124.9Morgan Reiley
25:24.56Tetonoverall PR!
125.9Katy Hopkins
25:30.57Century
126.12Lacey Hokansen
25:32.60Snake River
127.10Kimille Furniss
25:34.07Snake River
128.10Morgan McGlashon
25:49.47 PRJackson
129.12Chandler Jacobsen
25:58.72Bear Lake
130.11Emily Bates
26:05.13Teton2:33 course PR
131.9Abby McGarry
26:07.11Skyline (ID)
132.11Alix Jernberg
26:08.81West Jefferson
133.11Maegan Herpich
26:11.40Grantsville
134.11Mikayla Speakman
26:18.89Sugar-Salem
135.10Macey Thaine
26:28.57Blackfoot
136.12Kizzy Hulse
26:32.07 PRWest Jefferson
137.11Christianna Johnson
26:32.94Century
138.10Jessica Williams
26:35.74Snake River
139.10Natasha Bartholomew
26:39.51West Side
140.11Kate Bottelberghe
26:50.17Grantsville
141.11Baily Jones
26:50.90Skyline (ID)
142.11Randi Reiley
26:53.16Teton
143.11Kelly Hannon
27:02.21Teton
144.10Elisha Mabey
27:07.18Ririe
145.9Paige Timothy
27:11.35Bear Lake
146.9Taylor Diaz
27:14.98Blackfoot
147.9Amanda Hale
27:15.80Rigby
148.11Jessie Rumbaugh
27:19.60West Jefferson
149.10Hannah Waite
27:22.94West Side
150.9Jessica Hammond
27:31.65Bear Lake
151.9Bryanna Willis
27:49.76Sugar-Salem
152.10Hailee Linsenmann
27:51.91Ririe
153.11Angela Linton
27:58.15 PRGrantsville
154.10Serena Weeks
28:02.56Challis
155.9Kristi Buckland
28:09.13Challis
156.10Jen Reeves
28:15.03Rigby
157.12Chelsie Hawker
28:27.58Snake River
158.12Teigan Beck
28:42.57Pocatello
159.9Stephanie Zehntner
28:47.00Blackfoot
160.10Alicia Larsen
29:00.13Ririe
161.11Makayla Call
29:09.94Rigby
162.11Katy Owen
29:14.76West Side
163.12Michaela Struhs
29:31.75Blackfoot
164.9Coleene Harper
29:33.33Blackfoot
165.10Jenna Weekes
30:31.87Ririe
166.11Jessica Gunderson
30:35.83Grantsville
167.12Tamisha Bartholomew
30:42.07West Side
168.10Sarah Shaw
30:56.14Challis
169.11Aubrey Eaton
34:34.91Rigby
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options