Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Woodward Park

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity
5,000 Meters Championship Varsity
5,000 Meters Large-XL School Freshman/Sophomore
5,000 Meters Small-Medium School Frosh/Soph
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity
Womens Races

Woodward Park

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity
5,000 Meters Championship Varsity
5,000 Meters Freshman/Sophomore
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St. John Bosco98
2.De La Salle107
3.Esperanza120
4.West Torrance130
5.Dos Pueblos157
6.Canyon (Anaheim)162
7.Woodcreek215
8.Bella Vista241
9.Vacaville283
10.South Hills284
11.Whittier296
12.Norte Vista304
13.Torrance370
14.Carson396
15.Oakmont419
16.Glendora423
17.La Serna432
18.Clovis East443
19.Clovis West483
20.Sunny Hills495
21.Buhach Colony579
22.Ridgeview589
23.Ayala619
24.Santa Barbara647
25.Laguna Creek654

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sergey Sushchikh
15:38Dos Pueblos
2.12Elliot Myers
15:48Esperanza
3.12Cameron Trinh
15:51 PRSkyline
4.10Omar Caro
15:52 SRNorte Vista
5.10Oscar Caro
15:52 PRNorte Vista
6.11Danny Martinez
15:53St. John Bosco
7.12Michael A. Johnson
15:54 PRDe La Salle
8.10Bryan Fernandez
15:58 SRDos Pueblos
9.12Imandeep Sahota
16:00 PRFairfield
10.11Evan Molineux
16:01 SRDe La Salle
11.12Matt Gonzalez
16:03St. John Bosco
12.11Aaron Mora
16:04 SRWhittier
13.12Stephan Spangenberg
16:04 PRDe La Salle
14.11Michael Munoz
16:05La Serna
15.12Kyle Williams
16:07De La Salle
16.12Luis Mora
16:08Oakmont
17.11Randy Emens
16:10 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
18.11Corey Emens
16:12 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
19.11Brandon Vientos
16:13 SRWest Torrance
20.12Drew Griffie
16:14 PRWest Torrance
21.12Keith Banuelos
16:15St. John Bosco
22.11Amar Dholakia
16:16 SREsperanza
23.11Edixon Puglisi
16:19Oakmont
24.11Sebastian Cruz
16:19St. John Bosco
25.11Clay Celum
16:21Clovis West
26.10Michael Nakahara
16:24West Torrance
27.11Brandon Biando
16:25Woodcreek
28.12J.P. Ogan
16:26Esperanza
29.11Hunter Tyler
16:26Woodcreek
30.12Estaban Morones
16:27 PRClovis East
31.12Billy Sanders
16:27 PRTorrance
32.12Tanner Garrett
16:28 PRVacaville
33.12Johnny Flores
16:29 PRSouth Hills
34.10Kyle Roux
16:29 SRBella Vista
35.11Ryan Gwaltney
16:31 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
36.11Thomas French
16:32Esperanza
37.11Miles Blum
16:32West Torrance
38.11Andrew Faust
16:32West Torrance
39.12Ivan Dorantes
16:33 PRWhittier
40.12Kurtis Merget
16:33 PREsperanza
41.10Maxwell Davis
16:33 SRDos Pueblos
42.12Christian Sanchez
16:34 PRSouth Hills
43.10Jon Horvath
16:34Woodcreek
44.11Peter Serface
16:34 PRVacaville
45.11Jordan Smith
16:38 PRSt. John Bosco
46.12Ian Carlisle
16:38 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
47.12Jacob Bartholomew
16:39 PRDos Pueblos
48.9Alvaro Gonzalez
16:40 PRRidgeview
49.11Phelan McKinney
16:40Bella Vista
50.11David Acevedo
16:41 SRWhittier
51.10Drew Sato
16:42 PRTorrance
52.10Teddy Kassa
16:44West Torrance
53.10Brynn Sargent
16:46Bella Vista
54.12Logan Philippi
16:47 PRCarson
55.10Tim O'Shea III
16:50 SRBella Vista
56.11Joey Treul
16:50 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
57.12AJ Sanchez
16:50 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
58.12Taylor Scarbrough
16:51 PRBuhach Colony
59.12Tyler Sewell
16:52 PRVacaville
60.11David Silvert
16:53 SRBella Vista
61.10Jordan Kurtz
16:53 SRVacaville
62.12Angelo Ciaraglia
16:53Woodcreek
63.10Terry Fenske
16:54 PRSunny Hills
64.10Sam Devereux
16:54Woodcreek
65.11Miles Sustayta
16:56 SRSouth Hills
66.9Taylor Guinnip
16:57Woodcreek
67.12Alfred Scott
16:58Dos Pueblos
68.12Brandon Ortiz
16:58 PRSouth Hills
69.12Christian Arranaga
16:58Glendora
70.12Derek Nelson
16:59 PRClovis East
71.11Darrell Jackson
16:59Fairfield
72.11Ian Lawton
17:00 PRDe La Salle
73.10Nick Greene
17:01 SRCarson
74.11Kenya Jett
17:01 PRDe La Salle
75.10Ben York
17:02 SRDos Pueblos
76.10Nick Ellison
17:07Clovis West
77.11Angelo Magliola
17:07 SRBella Vista
78.10Taylor Bradshaw
17:08 SRCarson
79.11Dylan Zukin
17:09 PRDos Pueblos
80.11Jozic Jimenez
17:10 PRNorte Vista
81.11Cameron Bullock
17:11Glendora
82.12Cody Beltran
17:12 PRWest Torrance
83.12Karl Schmidt
17:13 PRWoodcreek
84.11Drew Lopez
17:15 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
85.10Garrett Hernandez
17:16Glendora
86.12Joshua Van Sickle
17:17 PRCarson
87.11Aaron Gonzalez
17:17 SRSouth Hills
88.12Stephen Hunter
17:19St. John Bosco
89.12Liam Gaugh
17:20 PRTorrance
90.10Matt Holguin
17:20 SRSouth Hills
91.11Bryan Portugal
17:21 PRSunny Hills
92.11Adam Awad
17:21 SRClovis East
93.12James Dietler-Benn...
17:21Bella Vista
94.11Sergio Perez
17:22 SRWhittier
95.10Nate Lowery
17:22 SRLaguna Creek
96.11Chris Vega
17:22 SRGlendora
97.10Bob Filacchoinne
17:22 PRSunny Hills
98.11Tanner Mahoney
17:23Vacaville
99.12Ryan Naylon
17:23 PREsperanza
100.11Jacob Keifer
17:23 SRAyala
101.10David Garcia
17:23 PRNorte Vista
102.12Miles Johnson
17:24La Serna
103.11Juaquin Gomez
17:24 PRLa Serna
104.11Eric Ninh
17:24 SRLaguna Creek
105.11Hunter Johnson
17:24 SRTorrance
106.9Damon Payne
17:25 SRGlendora
107.12Michael Ramillano
17:25 PRTorrance
108.12Luke Miller
17:25 PRVacaville
109.10Victor Munoz
17:26 PRSunny Hills
110.12Derek Eickhoff
17:28La Serna
111.10James Scheuermann
17:31 SRSanta Barbara
112.10Draven Meredith
17:32 PRTorrance
113.11Donald Scherschligt
17:33 PRDel Campo
114.11Oscar Gardea
17:33 SRWhittier
115.12Will Gomez
17:34 PRFairfield
116.12Nathaniel Taylor
17:34 PRSanta Barbara
117.12Trevor Nelli
17:35Glendora
118.10Ryan Brooks
17:39Clovis West
119.12Miles Nossett
17:39 PRLa Serna
120.10Ivan Gonzalez
17:40Ridgeview
121.12Brent Moyle
17:41 SRCarson
122.11Guillermo Carrillo
17:41 PRWhittier
123.11David Reber
17:41Glendora
124.11Axel Gutierrez
17:47Buhach Colony
125.10Jared Lux
17:47 PRSanta Barbara
126.11Trevor Nasu
17:48 SRAyala
127.12Joel Perez
17:49 PRFairfield
128.10Samuel Jacobo
17:50 PRNorte Vista
129.11Steven Selep
17:51 SROakmont
130.12Noel Loya
17:52 PRNorte Vista
131.11Nik Garcia-Haupert
17:53Oakmont
132.12Josh Brezina
17:55 PRVacaville
133.10Joe Vietti
17:56 PRClovis East
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Poly (Long Beach)104
2.Davis143
3.Dana Hills162
4.Arcadia197
5.Clovis217
6.Birmingham232
7.Valencia (Valencia)249
8.El Toro272
9.Quartz Hill278
10.Burbank279
11.Crescenta Valley340
12.Martin Luther King341
13.Wilson (Long Beach)343
14.Salinas345
15.Royal350
16.Santee EC363
17.El Rancho375
18.Modesto427
19.Pleasant Grove432
20.Nevada Union434
21.Sunnyside517
22.Corona525
23.Sheldon (CA)568
24.Bullard607
25.Deer Valley654
26.Lodi789

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Christian Penn
15:37Poly (Long Beach)
2.12Mizreal Mendez
15:38Birmingham
3.12Josh Webb
15:41 PRClovis
4.12Omar Cortes
15:42 PRSantee EC
5.12Falco Digiallonardo
15:42 PRValencia (Valencia)
6.12Brian De La Mora
15:51 PRDavis
7.11Ryan Phillips
15:59Clovis
8.12Juan Rodriguez
15:59 PREl Rancho
9.12Ruben Baerga
16:00 PRPoly (Long Beach)
10.11Malik Hayes
16:04 SRQuartz Hill
11.9Miguel Bautista
16:05Poly (Long Beach)
12.11Michael Duncan
16:09 SRCrescenta Valley
13.12Issac Diosdado
16:10Birmingham
14.12Jamasen Rodriguez
16:10 PRModesto
15.12Trevor Halsted
16:12Davis
16.12Benjamin Hsueh
16:13 PRArcadia
17.12Max Bell
16:15Salinas
18.12Zack Marriott
16:20 PRArcadia
19.12Simon Lambert
16:22 PRNevada Union
20.11Charlie Shen
16:22Arcadia
21.12Brendon Dilloughery
16:23Dana Hills
22.12Sean Upson
16:23 PRRoyal
23.12Nico Gervasoni
16:24 SRRoyal
24.10Sergio Fraire
16:24 SRBurbank
25.11Forrest Parkinen
16:25 SREl Toro
26.12Alex Johnson
16:28 PRValencia (Valencia)
27.11Gustavo Plascencia
16:29 PRWilson (Long Beach)
28.11Cameron Green
16:30 PRQuartz Hill
29.12Braeden Van Deynze
16:31Davis
30.11Bryan Tena
16:32Salinas
31.11Jazeel Garcia
16:33 SRPoly (Long Beach)
32.12Matt Brouwer
16:35 PRDana Hills
33.10Matt Harned
16:36 PRDana Hills
34.11Dylan Winn
16:37 PRDeer Valley
35.12Michael Masci
16:37 PREl Toro
36.10Jack Morgenson
16:38 SRDana Hills
37.12McConnell Harvey
16:39Davis
38.12Bob Anderson
16:39 SRCrescenta Valley
39.10Nick Corson
16:39 PRSunnyside
40.10Carter Duerksen
16:40 PRTracy
41.10Max Ross
16:41 PRDana Hills
42.11Adam Schupp
16:41 SRMartin Luther King
43.11Andrew Wernstrum
16:45 PRBurbank
44.12Tony Plascencia
16:45 PRWilson (Long Beach)
45.12Jorge Mendoza
16:46 SRBirmingham
46.11JACOB JUN
16:48 PRBurbank
47.12Estevan Beltran
16:48Clovis
48.12Marc Jimenez
16:49 SRMartin Luther King
49.9Blair Hurlock
16:49Tracy
50.10Caton Avilla
16:51Pleasant Grove
51.9Ben Garcia
16:51 SRPleasant Grove
52.12Aaron Youngren
16:51 PRMartin Luther King
53.10Ryan Walker
16:52Clovis
54.11Cameron Ford
16:53Poly (Long Beach)
55.9Abdul Hamid
16:53 SRSheldon (CA)
56.11Greg Waters
16:53 SRPleasant Grove
57.12Nick Greyn
16:55 PREl Toro
58.12Hamidreza Naemeh
16:55Davis
59.11Scott Hallak
16:56 SRQuartz Hill
60.11Danny Pugh
16:56Davis
61.12Jon Villa
16:57 PRPoly (Long Beach)
62.12Philip Satow
16:58 SRSheldon (CA)
63.12Eric Riehl
16:58Poly (Long Beach)
64.10Max Lindberg
16:59 PRWilson (Long Beach)
65.12Macario Sanchez
16:59 SRSantee EC
66.11Anuraj Shah
17:00Arcadia
67.11Manuel Ortiz
17:00 SRSunnyside
68.12Alex Singer
17:01 PRValencia (Valencia)
69.12Yeltsen Vasquez
17:01Birmingham
70.10Noah Heese
17:02 SRModesto
71.10David Peterson
17:02 SRValencia (Valencia)
72.11Edgar Gonzalez
17:02 SRSantee EC
73.11Merritt Pyeatt
17:04 PRModesto
74.11Ryan Acosta
17:04 PREl Toro
75.10Zachary Mejia
17:05 SREl Rancho
76.11Daniel Gonzalez
17:05Davis
77.10Alex Adams
17:06 SRSalinas
78.11Jesse Vargas
17:06 PRQuartz Hill
79.12Jonathan Cisneros
17:07 PRBurbank
80.12Connor Allen
17:08 PRRoyal
81.12Ryan Rodriguez
17:08Arcadia
82.12Daniel Huang
17:08 PRArcadia
83.11Dominic Castro-Wehr
17:08Nevada Union
84.11Juan De La Rosa
17:09 PRArcadia
85.12Mark Lampert
17:09 SRValencia (Valencia)
86.12Evan Crayton
17:10 SRBullard
87.11James Porter
17:10 SREl Toro
88.12Jordan Miller
17:11 PRCrescenta Valley
89.12David Owens
17:11 PRCrescenta Valley
90.11Joe Burke
17:12 PRWilson (Long Beach)
91.11Ryan Fierro
17:13 PRCorona
92.10Josh Soler
17:13 SRCorona
93.11Zach Solomon
17:13 PRBurbank
94.9Kevin Chavira
17:14 SRBullard
95.12Tanner Koscinski
17:14 PRRoyal
96.12David Amador
17:15 PREl Rancho
97.11Bryce Pierce
17:15 SREl Toro
98.10Andre Hernandez
17:16 SREl Rancho
99.12Thomas McAtee
17:16Nevada Union
100.11Tyler Dimson
17:17 SRValencia (Valencia)
101.10Glenn Cochran
17:18 SRCorona
102.11Nathan Meier
17:18 SRMartin Luther King
103.12Antonio Hernandez
17:19 PRSantee EC
104.11David Mori
17:19 SRValencia (Valencia)
105.10Brandon Berz
17:20 SRMartin Luther King
106.11Henry Rodriguez
17:21 SREl Rancho
107.10Roberto Cerda
17:21Salinas
108.12Jahi Gains
17:21Birmingham
109.10Travis Holloway
17:22 PRQuartz Hill
110.10Scott Griffith
17:22 SRQuartz Hill
111.10Daniel Avila
17:25 SREl Rancho
112.10Corey Matteson
17:26Clovis
113.12Ricky Martinez
17:26 PRBirmingham
114.11Matt Sutphin
17:28 SREl Toro
115.11Marko Neskovic
17:29 PRBurbank
116.11Stratton Lee
17:31 PRCorona
117.10Joe Casco
17:32 SRMartin Luther King
118.12Sam Asher
17:33Nevada Union
119.12Corey Williams
17:34 SRCrescenta Valley
120.12David Santana
17:34Salinas
121.10Sean Bradley
17:35 PRSheldon (CA)
122.11Eddie Cuevas
17:35Salinas
123.12Joey Rodrigues
17:37 PRNevada Union
124.11Dylan Devins
17:37 SRCrescenta Valley
125.9Christian Vazquez
17:38 PRWilson (Long Beach)
126.11Joe Martinez
17:38 PRWilson (Long Beach)
127.11Faustino Ajanel
17:39 SRSantee EC
128.11Jack Lewis
17:39 PRModesto
129.10Aaron Esparza
17:39 SRCrescenta Valley
130.11Tyler Parrish
17:40 SRMartin Luther King
131.9Spencer Cudworth
17:40Pleasant Grove
132.10Zeph Alva
17:41 SRDana Hills
133.12Alfredo Garibay
17:41 SRSunnyside
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Arcadia62
2.El Toro137
3.Dana Hills140
4.Buchanan160
5.Claremont211
6.Del Campo259
7.Golden Valley (SO)264
8.Martin Luther King280
9.Capistrano Valley285
10.Corona308
11.Marina317
12.Stockdale319
13.Ayala324
14.California (Whittier)347
15.Yucaipa347
16.Glendora376
17.McFarland439
18.Thousand Oaks442
19.South Pasadena470
20.Mountain View475
21.Newport Harbor490
22.Galena498
23.Madera South597
24.Ponderosa631
25.Mater Dei640
26.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)641

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ammar Moussa
14:51Arcadia
2.12Lane Werley
14:54Martin Luther King
3.11Sergio Gonzalez
15:10Arcadia
4.12Justin Vilhauer
15:16 SRRedwood (Visalia)
5.12Michael Gauger
15:19 PRCorona
6.12Paul Ross
15:21 PRClaremont
7.11Kristian Martinez
15:21 PRGolden Valley (SO)
8.12Parker Schuh
15:22Mountain View
9.11Kevin Durham
15:23El Toro
10.12Kevin Barnard
15:24Buchanan
11.11CJ Albertson
15:25Buchanan
12.12Allen Leung
15:28 PRArcadia
13.12Henry Falotico
15:31 PRClaremont
14.10Juan Gonzalez
15:32 SREl Toro
15.12Tyler Dutchover
15:33 SRYucaipa
16.12Anthony Castro
15:35Glendora
17.12Will Geiken
15:40Los Gatos
18.12Ricardo Campuzano
15:41Dana Hills
19.11Ethan Lawrence
15:43 SRDana Hills
20.11Ryan Vargas
15:43Arcadia
21.12Jacob Hurley
15:46 PRCapistrano Valley
22.12Bryan Jordan
15:47 SRGalena
23.11Jordan Rushing
15:48Del Campo
24.11Cameron Miller
15:48Stockdale
25.10Cody Brazeal
15:53Buchanan
26.12Tim Bergstrom
15:54El Toro
27.12Jack Nevins
15:55Del Campo
28.11Lance Capel
15:55 PRDana Hills
29.12Karl Baranov
15:56 SRMarina
30.9Blake Haney
15:57Stockdale
31.11Francis Le
15:57Arcadia
32.12Jonathan Bazinet
15:58 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
33.12Timothy Reed
15:58 PRAyala
34.10Richie Soto
15:58 SRMarina
35.11Grant Foster
16:00Los Gatos
36.12Samuel Pons
16:01South Pasadena
37.11Samuel Worley
16:01 SRThousand Oaks
38.12Connor Kaddatz
16:02Dana Hills
39.11Jake Barber
16:02 SRNewport Harbor
40.12Colin Domonoske
16:02Claremont
41.11Josh Orosco
16:02 SRBuchanan
42.11Juan David Garcia
16:05Golden Valley (SO)
43.12Robert Pflasterer
16:06Del Campo
44.12Connor Naasz
16:07 PRCapistrano Valley
45.12Spencer Allen
16:07El Toro
46.12Jordan Banuelos
16:07 PRYucaipa
47.12Francisco Nava
16:07 PRMcFarland
48.12Bryan Crook
16:08 SRMountain View
49.12Trevor Lynn
16:08Dana Hills
50.11Tim Guzman
16:09 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
51.11Kenny Tanner
16:09 SRAyala
52.12Richard Lucas
16:10Notre Dame (Sherman ...
53.12Ryan Germann
16:10El Toro
54.12AK Metoyer
16:11 SRClaremont
55.11Conner Garcia
16:12 SRDana Hills
56.12Austin Little
16:13 PRNewport Harbor
57.12Devin Hanrahan
16:15 PRCapistrano Valley
58.12Jake Schwartz
16:16El Toro
59.12Nick Rini
16:16 PRMartin Luther King
60.12Esmond Wei
16:17Arcadia
61.11Austin Mendoza
16:18Glendora
62.12William Tsai
16:18Arcadia
63.11Julian Hernandez
16:19 PRCorona
64.11Kevin Hurley
16:20 PRCapistrano Valley
65.12Joseph Zoetemelk
16:20 PRAyala
66.11Riley Ruppenthal
16:23Ponderosa
67.10Erik Garcia
16:23McFarland
68.10Nolan Del Valle
16:27Golden Valley (SO)
69.11Danny Carrillo
16:28Golden Valley (SO)
70.11Garrett Williams
16:29 PRCorona
71.11Curtis Kelly
16:32Stockdale
72.11Devin Becerra
16:33 SRMartin Luther King
73.11Michael Spencer
16:34 SRThousand Oaks
74.10Connor Fisher
16:36Stockdale
75.12Kris Frey
16:36 SREl Toro
76.12Jacob Brown
16:37 PRDel Campo
77.10Messana Paul
16:37 PRSouth Pasadena
78.12Chris Miller
16:38 PRMartin Luther King
79.12Andrew Ramirez
16:39 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
80.12Ryan Shota
16:39 SRMarina
81.12Daniel Balcazar
16:40 PRMartin Luther King
82.12Edgar Mancilla
16:40 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
83.12Marcel Bustos
16:40 SRBuchanan
84.12Kunal Sampat
16:41 PRAyala
85.11Jose Monrreal
16:42McFarland
86.12Antonio Garcia
16:43 PRCorona
87.12Wes Miezrwik
16:44 SRYucaipa
88.12Christopher Bolt
16:45Galena
89.12Karl Wenberg
16:45 SRMarina
90.11Jason Luu
16:46 SRYucaipa
91.10Brendan Tinoco
16:47Golden Valley (SO)
92.10Thomas McGlone
16:48 SRMater Dei
93.12Angel Flores
16:49Madera South
94.12Alex Jolly
16:49 SRNewport Harbor
95.11Daniel Metzger
16:50 SRGalena
96.11Spencer Jones
16:51Ponderosa
97.11Scott Davis
16:51 PRCorona
98.11Sean Hillenbrand
16:52 PRMarina
99.9Mike Duke
16:52Glendora
100.10Matt McKinley
16:53 SRMater Dei
101.11Tranquada Alex
16:53 PRSouth Pasadena
102.10Ryan Sanchez
16:55 SRGlendora
103.10Sean Jagerson
16:56Del Campo
104.11Nathan Esparza
16:56Madera South
105.12Shane Snyder
16:56 SRAyala
106.11Alfredo Contreras
16:56 SRAyala
107.11Juan Navia
16:57Madera South
108.11Tyler Hughes
16:57 SRThousand Oaks
109.10Jimmy Baeskens
16:58Claremont
110.10Aric Crowell
16:58 SRClaremont
111.11Aaron Forburger
16:59Glendora
112.11David Harned
17:00 PRDana Hills
113.12Jose Vargas
17:00 PRCapistrano Valley
114.12Matt Garvin
17:00 PRThousand Oaks
115.11John Spatter
17:04 PRCorona
116.10Ethan Deson
17:05 SRCapistrano Valley
117.11Tyler Mercado
17:05Del Campo
118.12Jonathan Salas
17:05 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
119.12Zach Farwell
17:06 PRMater Dei
120.11Tommy Rutner
17:06Mountain View
121.10Gus Shafron
17:07 PRCapistrano Valley
122.11Steven Runyan
17:08 SRYucaipa
123.10Nathan Torres
17:08 SRMartin Luther King
125.9Bryce Kasamoto
17:09Glendora
126.11Tommy Lopez
17:09 SRThousand Oaks
127.10Josh Roldan
17:10 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
128.10Jose Bello
17:10 PRMcFarland
129.12Leo Perez
17:10McFarland
130.12Dustin Horny
17:11 PRMarina
131.12Jon Carlo Nunez
17:11Glendora
132.12Shawn Dunn
17:11Notre Dame (Sherman ...
133.10Robert Martinez
17:12 SRAyala
134.11Troy Mullen
17:14Stockdale
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Large-XL School Freshman/Sophomore

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Arcadia23
2.Burbank98
3.Ayala130
4.El Toro147
5.Thousand Oaks180
6.California (Whittier)209
7.Royal211
8.Madera South290
9.Esperanza301
10.Crescenta Valley318
11.Marina329
12.West Ranch345
13.Canyon (Anaheim)351
14.Mater Dei379
15.Yucaipa390
16.El Rancho426
17.Buchanan430
18.Dos Pueblos438
19.Stockdale502
20.Bakersfield546
21.Nevada Union569
22.Clovis579
23.Sunnyside587
24.Clovis East622
25.Clovis West697
26.Bullard747

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Mitchell Pratt
16:08Arcadia
2.10Christian Eagon
16:50 SRAyala
3.10Austin Goins
16:51 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
4.9Estevan De La Rosa
16:54 SRArcadia
5.10Charles Li
17:01 PRArcadia
6.10Jason Tsugawa
17:04 SRArcadia
7.10Thurain Hlaing
17:06 SRArcadia
8.10Jeffrey Black
17:09 SRWest Ranch
9.10Nick Morgan
17:14 SREl Toro
10.10Nathan Kwan
17:15 SREl Toro
11.9Ryan Klachko
17:18 SRRoyal
12.9Isaiah Amos-Nshimba
17:19 SRBurbank
13.10Bernie Corea
17:22 SRBurbank
14.9David Garcia
17:24Madera South
15.9Elliot Choe
17:28 SRBurbank
16.10Caleb Ostegaard
17:28 PREl Toro
17.9Kyle Aube
17:29 SRMarina
18.10Kris Mazich
17:30 SRYucaipa
19.9Nick Beatty
17:32 SRCrescenta Valley
20.10Joseph Butterly
17:33 PRAyala
21.9Chris Garvin
17:37 SRThousand Oaks
22.10John Olivas
17:38 SREl Rancho
23.10Chris Huezo
17:43 PRBurbank
24.10Ryan Llamas
17:44 SREsperanza
25.10Chris Ramirez
17:44 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
26.10Sam 2012 Bautista
17:44 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
27.10Ethan Germann
17:45 SRThousand Oaks
28.10Jason Diaz
17:51 SRSouth Hills
29.9Mahmoud Moussa
17:51 SRArcadia
30.10Evan Scheerer
17:51 SRAyala
31.10Sean Morse
17:52 SRAyala
32.9Jacob Williams
17:52 SRBuchanan
33.10Jake Ledbetter
17:54 SRThousand Oaks
34.9Gabe Collison
17:54 SRCrescenta Valley
35.9Josue Gonzalez
17:55 SRArcadia
36.10Mustafa Nguyen
17:55 PRBurbank
37.10Derek Itagaki
17:55 PRBurbank
38.10Luis Chavez
17:57 SRRoyal
39.10Dalton Hall
17:58Mater Dei
40.9Tanner Neal
17:59 PRDos Pueblos
41.10Ivan Robles
18:00Stockdale
42.9Donovan Dumont
18:00 PRMadera South
43.9Ozo Rojas
18:01 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
44.9Devin Duran
18:02 SRThousand Oaks
45.10Evan Bowman
18:02Bakersfield
46.9Anthony Sassano
18:03 SRBuchanan
47.10Pierce Miller
18:05 SRWest Ranch
48.10Anthony Janaslani
18:05 PRBurbank
49.9David Poach
18:05 SRRoyal
50.11Chad Firman
18:07 SRAyala
51.10Rico Perales
18:09 SRMarina
52.10Joe Leat
18:11 PREl Toro
53.10Tommy Foudy
18:11 SRRoyal
54.10Chueshoua Vang
18:11 SRSunnyside
55.9Andrew Selevos
18:12 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
56.10Tanner Bogar
18:13Stockdale
57.10Leo Corcoran
18:14 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
58.10Bryce Maki
18:16 SRThousand Oaks
59.10Juan Contreras
18:16 PRAyala
60.10Michael Guerrero
18:17 SRThousand Oaks
61.9Rodolfo Gonzalez
18:18 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
62.10Devin Arenas
18:19 PRArcadia
63.10Trevor Johnson
18:21 SREl Toro
64.9Matt Pearson
18:26 SRMater Dei
65.10Anthony Steinwender
18:28 SRRoyal
66.10Chris Harlan
18:29 SREsperanza
67.9Matt Manalo
18:29 SRCrescenta Valley
68.9Ethan Moskowitz
18:30 SRBurbank
69.9Alexis Hernandez
18:30 SREl Rancho
70.10Nick Brusenback
18:30 PRBuchanan
71.10Ryan Ogan
18:31 SREsperanza
72.9Thomas Tran
18:33 SRArcadia
73.10Austin Human
18:34Esperanza
74.9Kento Rose
18:35 PRSunnyside
75.9Alejandro Leon Jr.
18:37 PRMadera South
76.10Nick Blanton
18:38 PRClovis
77.9Felipe Villalobos
18:39 SREl Toro
78.10Heinrich Ran
18:41 SRArcadia
79.9Michael DelBuono
18:41 SRAyala
80.9Carson Capps
18:43 PRYucaipa
81.10Kyle Enos
18:44 SREsperanza
82.10David French
18:45 SRNevada Union
83.10Matt Burke
18:47 SREl Toro
84.9Christian Pompoco
18:51 PRMarina
85.10Israel Cruz
18:51Madera South
86.9Paul Studer
18:54 PRMarina
87.9Colin Brecher
18:54Mater Dei
88.10Eugene Generoso
18:57 SRWest Ranch
89.10Nathaniel Castro
18:57 PRMadera South
90.10Tyler Campbell
18:58 PRRoyal
91.10Cameron Fry
18:59 PRDos Pueblos
92.9Andrew Humphries
19:01 SRYucaipa
93.10Robert Sekerak
19:01 SRNevada Union
94.10Patrick Lewis
19:03 PREsperanza
95.9Andrew Hart
19:05 SRCrescenta Valley
96.10Nate Chan
19:05 SRArcadia
97.10Joshua Summers
19:07 PRYucaipa
98.9Patrick Pehlan
19:07 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
99.10Casey Brecher
19:08 PRMater Dei
100.10Enrique Angulo
19:08 SREl Rancho
101.9Ben Thomas
19:09 SRThousand Oaks
102.9Alden D'souza
19:10 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
103.9Jared Despain
19:11 SRClovis East
104.9Andres Pulgarin
19:11 PRBurbank
105.10Andres Vasquez
19:11 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
106.10Jeffrey Olex
19:12 PRRoyal
107.9Roman Jalalizadeh
19:12 PRBurbank
108.10Joey Nazario
19:13 SRWest Ranch
109.10William Bermant
19:13 PRDos Pueblos
110.10Garret Minsky
19:14 PRMarina
111.9Russell Lidie
19:18 PREl Toro
112.9Jacob Salomon
19:20 PRBurbank
113.10Kevin Scrivano
19:23Bakersfield
114.9Nathan Park
19:23 PRBurbank
115.9Miguel Hernandez
19:24Mater Dei
116.9Arsen Mkrtchyan
19:26 SRBurbank
117.9Tyler Bradford
19:26 SRDos Pueblos
118.9Siraj Patel
19:26 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
119.10Wesley Cooperman
19:27 PRDos Pueblos
120.9Joseph Barajas
19:28 SRArcadia
121.9Justin Winkler
19:30 SRWest Ranch
122.10Zach Waalk
19:31 SRWest Ranch
123.10Jeffrey Spaulding
19:31 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
124.9Connor Witzeman
19:31 SRCrescenta Valley
125.9Ali Haider
19:37 PRArcadia
126.9Mark Delgado
19:38 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
127.9Mason Koscinski
19:39 SRRoyal
128.9Armando deArmas
19:41Mater Dei
129.9Josh Navarro
19:41Clovis
130.9Elias Powell
19:41 SREl Rancho
131.9Vince De La Guerra
19:42 PRArcadia
132.10Cody Larimore-Siu
19:43 PRWest Ranch
133.9Alex Voboril
19:44 PRNevada Union
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Small-Medium School Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Oak Park40
2.Servite98
3.Laguna Hills136
4.Atascadero139
5.Los Altos152
6.Del Campo160
7.Cathedral200
8.Archbishop Mitty217
9.Fairfield260
10.Buhach Colony309
11.Cosumnes Oaks315
12.Redwood (Visalia)326
13.Dublin327
14.Wasco369
15.San Luis Obispo392
16.McFarland449
17.Whittier Christian481
18.Oakmont486
19.South Tahoe488
20.Flintridge Prep493
21.Moreau Catholic529
22.Cantwell-Sacred Heart657

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Richard Guzikowski
17:07Archbishop Mitty
2.10Patrick Thedinga
17:16 SROak Park
3.9Sahm Bazargan
17:20Oak Park
4.9Josh Lopez
17:20 PRServite
5.9Terence Rabuzzi
17:26Los Altos
6.10Jacob Garcia
17:29Fairfield
7.10Collin Wasley
17:33 SRLaguna Hills
8.9Sean O'Bryan
17:35Oak Park
9.10Matt Baray
17:40 SRServite
10.10Alex Ewing
17:40Fairfield
11.10Josh Cohen
17:42 SRLos Altos
12.10Chris Carlson
17:42Oak Park
13.10David Ramirez
17:46 PRAtascadero
14.10Antonio Aguirre
17:48Del Campo
15.10Eric Jones
17:53Oak Park
16.10Josh Ernst
17:55 SRSan Luis Obispo
17.10Alex Carr
17:58Los Altos
18.9Abhishek Bhutada
18:01 SROak Park
19.9Ryan Vance
18:01Clovis North
20.10Mark Pang
18:03 SRCathedral
21.10Patrick Jagerson
18:06Del Campo
22.10Noah Tillmann
18:06 PRAtascadero
23.10Michael Lobasso
18:09 SRServite
24.9Eric Molina
18:12Redwood (Visalia)
25.9Alex Li
18:14 PRRosemead
26.10Kenneth Ainslie
18:15 SRDublin
27.10Jaime Foundoulis
18:16 SRLaguna Hills
28.10Jake Saylor
18:16Clovis North
29.10Thomas Arndt
18:19 SRAtascadero
30.10Eric Koch
18:20 SRLaguna Hills
31.10Kyle Koch
18:21 SRLaguna Hills
32.9David Velasquez
18:24Cathedral
33.10Ryan Viggiano
18:24 SRServite
34.10David Moreno
18:26 SRRosemead
35.10Josh Rose
18:27 SRDel Campo
36.9Drew Terry
18:27 SRBuhach Colony
37.9Mattew Darling
18:28 SRServite
38.9Ruben Ramirez
18:28 SRRedwood (Visalia)
39.10Gerardo Torres
18:33Skyline
40.9Anthony Pulido
18:33 PRMcFarland
41.9Alexander Durel
18:35Oak Park
42.10Kyle Plata
18:36 SRArchbishop Mitty
43.10Luis Ayala
18:36 SRCathedral
44.10Brandon Driesbach
18:38 SRAtascadero
45.10Michael Mannon
18:41 PRAtascadero
46.10Isaac Ornelas
18:43 PRBuhach Colony
47.10John Henry
18:43 PRDublin
48.10Joshua Nyugen
18:44 PRFairfield
49.9Ian Young
18:45 SRDel Campo
50.9Jonathan Blanco
18:49 SRArchbishop Mitty
51.10Kevin Engesser
18:49 PRServite
52.9Noah Sanchez
18:50 SRCathedral
53.10Ivan Pina
18:51North Salinas
54.9Bryan Languasco
18:51 SRCosumnes Oaks
55.9Hunter Jamison
18:52Oak Park
56.9Christopher Fisher
18:53 SROak Park
57.10Alex Coffman
18:54Bear River
58.9Blaize Bostwick-Pope
18:54 SRLaguna Hills
59.9Timothy Winslow
18:56 SRCosumnes Oaks
60.9Denis Pyryev
18:56 SRDel Campo
61.9Danny Weitekamp
18:57 SRFlintridge Prep
62.10Tim Ament
18:57 PRServite
63.10Tim de Visser
18:59 SRLos Altos
64.9Andrew Ramirez
19:02 PRAtascadero
65.10Robert Marines
19:04 PRWasco
66.9Andrew Parra
19:04 SRServite
67.10Andrew Abeyta
19:04 PRWhittier Christian
68.9David White
19:06 SRSan Luis Obispo
69.10Tyler O'brien
19:06 PRSan Luis Obispo
70.10Joseluis Muniz
19:07 SRBuhach Colony
71.10Jose Felix
19:13 PRWasco
72.9Tyler Sisley
19:19 SRArchbishop Mitty
73.10Ryan Nantuna
19:20 SRCosumnes Oaks
74.10Dima Buinievich
19:21 SRDel Campo
75.10Jose Garcia
19:23 SRMadera
76.10Steven Dittmer
19:23 SRLos Altos
77.9Gerry Williams
19:24 SRBear River
78.10Francisco Ibarra
19:25Wasco
79.9Tyler Quinn
19:26Oak Park
80.10James Amondsen
19:27Cathedral
81.10Alejandro Nunez
19:28North Salinas
82.9Elijah Selby
19:28Oakmont
83.10David Guerrero
19:28 SRRedwood (Visalia)
84.9Gared de Guia
19:34 SRServite
85.9Joe Scherschligt
19:35 PRDel Campo
86.10Luis Marin
19:36 SRBuhach Colony
87.9Emilio Garcia
19:36 PRArchbishop Mitty
88.9Alex Baureria
19:37 PRLos Altos
89.10Cristian Gonzalez
19:38 PRMcFarland
90.9Aaron Johnson
19:39 SRSouth Tahoe
91.10Peter Newell
19:41 SRCosumnes Oaks
92.9Abram Ulloa
19:42 PRMoreau Catholic
93.9Michael Anderson
19:44 SRCosumnes Oaks
94.9Sam Aguirre
19:44 SRDel Campo
95.10Sean O'Sullivan
19:47 PRFlintridge Prep
96.9Brett Guilford
19:47 PRWhitney
97.10Ricardo Jazo
19:50Clovis North
98.10Jordan Nguyen
19:52 SRDublin
99.10Rishi Bhargava
19:52 SRLos Altos
100.10Brice Veyna
19:53Redwood (Visalia)
101.10Steven Carino
19:54 SRCathedral
102.10Noah Eastman
19:56 PRServite
103.9Garrett Garcia
19:56 SRDublin
104.9Kyle Hayden
19:57 SRServite
105.10Richard Vega
20:00 SRWasco
106.9Casiano Aguirre
20:01 SRDel Campo
107.10Andres Zavalza
20:01Cosumnes Oaks
108.10Omar Colorez
20:03 PRLaguna Hills
109.9Conrad Lightfoot
20:07Oak Park
111.9Brian Ault
20:08 PRWhittier Christian
112.9Jeff Trytten
20:09 PRLaguna Hills
113.10Terrell Joseph
20:10 PRFairfield
114.9Austin Taggart
20:11 SROakmont
115.10Kieran McCann
20:12 SRArchbishop Mitty
116.10Christian Lagunas
20:13 PRLaguna Hills
117.10Adam Hocking
20:14Oakmont
118.9Ryan Wi
20:16Skyline
119.10Marcus Fragoso
20:16 SRNorth Salinas
120.10Michael Reinemann
20:17 PRDublin
121.9Dane Tippet
20:17 PRLos Altos
122.10Colby Reed
20:17 SRDel Campo
123.9Alex Lee
20:18 PRLos Altos
124.9Harley Norton
20:19South Tahoe
125.10Christian Guzman
20:20 PRDublin
126.10Ryan Durflinger
20:21 PRDublin
127.10Eric Sasse
20:23 SRFlintridge Prep
128.9Noah Marino
20:24 SRServite
129.10Hugo Ocampo
20:26 SRWasco
130.9Ramiro Sepulveda
20:26 SRMcFarland
131.10Branden Newberg
20:27 SRSouth Tahoe
132.9David Puga
20:27 SRWasco
133.10Paul Moulton
20:35 SRServite
134.9Justin Owens
20:35 PRMoreau Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Esperanza33
2.Davis89
3.Golden Valley (SO)105
4.El Toro154
5.Oak Park178
6.De La Salle184
7.Cabrillo (Lompoc)185
8.Buchanan236
9.Thousand Oaks309
10.Torrance310
11.Flintridge Prep325
12.Laguna Hills326
13.Santee EC348
14.Sunnyside387
15.McFarland388
16.Monterey448
17.Mater Dei469
18.Stockdale479
19.Servite491
20.El Rancho493
21.Madera South525
22.Bullard647
23.Templeton661
24.Wasco715
25.Clovis North722
26.Skyline742
27.Moreau Catholic758
28.La Salle823
29.Oakmont855
30.Cosumnes Oaks898

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Chris Collins
16:55 PREsperanza
2.11Makynzee Balucas
17:07Buchanan
3.12Sultan Bishop
17:13 PRSt. John Bosco
4.12Andrew Lindsay
17:15Esperanza
5.11Aaron Nguyen
17:16 SRGolden Valley (SO)
6.11Carlos Lopez
17:23Golden Valley (SO)
7.10Sugal Sutter
17:23 SRDavis
8.12Taylor De Ley
17:23 PREsperanza
9.11Jake Lowry
17:24 PROak Park
10.11Julian Lujan
17:25 PRServite
11.12Tommy La Costa
17:27St. John Bosco
12.11Matt Sommer
17:29 SREsperanza
13.10Paul Mohr
17:30 SRDavis
14.11Brody Palmer
17:31 SREsperanza
15.11Forest Jackson
17:38 SREl Toro
16.12Nico Avila
17:39 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
17.11Joe Ludwig
17:42 PRWest Ranch
18.11Tyler Milles
17:45Oak Park
19.12Justin Deleon
17:47Golden Valley (SO)
20.11Ricky Solis
17:47 PRCathedral
21.11Peter Roediger
17:48 SRNevada Union
22.11Cameron Morales
17:49 SRBuchanan
23.11Reinert Toft
17:51Davis
24.12Spencer Groff
17:53 PRLaguna Hills
25.11Chase Caukins
17:53 PRMarina
26.11Bernardo Garcia
17:54 SRMcFarland
27.11Brandon Baum
17:54 SRCrescenta Valley
28.11Fernando Lauchu
17:55 PRGolden Valley (SO)
29.12Will Levegood
17:55 SREl Toro
30.12karsten Jensen
17:56 PRBuchanan
31.12Russell Zillgitt
17:56 PRDe La Salle
32.10Ethan Hall
17:57 SRDavis
33.10John Jankowski
17:57 SRDe La Salle
34.12Jose Moreno
17:58 PRCapistrano Valley
35.10Logan Haser
17:58 PRCapistrano Valley
36.11Alfredo Montes de ...
17:58 SRWillow Glen
37.11Casey Thompson
18:02 SRFlintridge Prep
38.11Brian Tressler
18:03 SREl Toro
39.10John Testerman
18:04 SRDavis
41.12Craig Wise
18:06 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
42.12David Wong
18:07 PRTorrance
43.11Matt Teague
18:07 PRThousand Oaks
44.11William Young
18:10Davis
45.12Rafael Figueroa
18:10 PREsperanza
46.11Tom Sandri
18:11 PRDe La Salle
47.12Aric Atterbery
18:12 PRSouth Pasadena
48.11Jon Keating
18:12 SREl Toro
49.11Stephen Zelada
18:13 PROak Park
50.12Martin Reyes
18:15 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
51.12Christian Arcadio
18:16 PRLaguna Hills
52.12Kirby Linvill
18:16 PRDavis
53.12Vincent Yatar
18:16 PRTorrance
54.11Brad Wernick
18:17 PRCapistrano Valley
55.12Lolinj Eckerle
18:17 PREsperanza
56.11Adam Akopyan
18:19 SRCrescenta Valley
57.11Andrew Diaz
18:19 PRSunnyside
58.12Seth Pennel
18:19Stockdale
59.11Alec Colon
18:20 SRCabrillo (Lompoc)
60.12Anthony Dominguez
18:22 PRDe La Salle
61.12Daniel Garvin
18:23 PRThousand Oaks
62.11Andrew Walraven
18:23 SRLaguna Hills
63.11Tyler Bradshaw
18:25 SRCrescenta Valley
64.11Matt Bordas
18:25Mater Dei
65.10Nick Billig
18:26 SROak Park
66.12Roberto Uribe
18:26 SRSantee EC
67.12Dagan Trnka
18:26 PRMonterey
68.12Hamilton Ran
18:28 PRArcadia
69.9Daniel Rowen
18:28 SRDavis
70.10Justin Mogannam
18:30 SRDe La Salle
71.11Justin Mercado
18:31 PRCathedral
72.9Noah Shaw
18:34 SRTorrance
73.11Jon Dodd
18:34 SREl Toro
74.11Gonzalo Mulato
18:35 SRMcFarland
75.9Joey Holland
18:38 SRWoodcrest Christian
76.9Edwin Morales
18:39 SRSantee EC
77.11Richard Souleles
18:39 SRDos Pueblos
78.11Bryan Chen
18:39 PRArcadia
79.10Charlie Wiswall
18:40 SRCabrillo (Lompoc)
80.10Timothy Garcia
18:40 SRGolden Valley (SO)
81.12Kyle Priver
18:40 PRSouth Pasadena
82.9Nick Toscano
18:41 PREl Rancho
83.10Trevor Harvey
18:41 PRGolden Valley (SO)
84.11Jacob Marello
18:41 PREl Toro
85.12Estevan Bedoya
18:41 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
86.11Christian Castillo
18:43 PRSunnyside
87.12Jacob Wolfe
18:43 PRSan Luis Obispo
88.12Jigar Patel
18:44 PRFlintridge Prep
89.11Ryan Greenough
18:45Davis
90.11Max Wolff
18:46 SRFlintridge Prep
91.11Jesus Pareya
18:46 PRMonterey
92.12Trevor Greer
18:48 PROak Park
93.9Chris Trujillo
18:49 SRThousand Oaks
94.11Andrew Kwong
18:50 PRThousand Oaks
95.11Steve Purugganan
18:51 SRMaria Carrillo
96.11Jannick Kracht
18:51 PRClovis
97.10Jose Vega
18:51 SRSantee EC
98.11Adam Marquez
18:53 SRMcFarland
99.11Andrew Croft
18:55Davis
100.10Austin Moon
18:56Oak Park
101.10Amiel Capinpin
18:56 SRDe La Salle
102.11Raul Padilla
18:59 SRNewport Harbor
103.11Oscar Gutierrez
18:59 PRSantee EC
104.12Alden Moses
19:00 PRMadera South
105.11Alex Guzner
19:00 PRFlintridge Prep
106.12Aaron Esquibel
19:01 PRBuchanan
107.-Conner Russel
19:02 PRWest Ranch
108.12Bobby Lopez
19:02 PRMadera South
109.11Zach Chadiz
19:06 PRMarina
110.10Austin Duerfeldt
19:09Oak Park
111.10David Pum
19:09 SRCapistrano Valley
112.11Humza Mangrio
19:10 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
113.11Adrian Capinpin
19:12 PRDe La Salle
114.12Alfredo Hernandez
19:12Sunnyside
115.12John Lawson
19:13Nevada Union
116.11Josh Peck
19:15 SREl Toro
117.12John Delshadi
19:15 PREl Toro
118.10Jake Greenshields
19:15Monterey
119.11Alex Hokokian
19:16 PRSunnyside
120.12Matt Wall
19:16 PRDavis
121.10Alexander Kim
19:17Oak Park
122.10Daniel Aguilar
19:19 SREl Rancho
123.12Christopher Zuniga 9
19:20 PRTorrance
124.12Raul Galindo
19:20 SRMadera South
125.12Rob Bierman
19:21 PRFlintridge Prep
126.11Daniel Voelker
19:23 SRThousand Oaks
127.11Mike Defond
19:23 PRFlintridge Prep
128.12Joel Valadez
19:25 PRMarina
129.12Addison Maclaren
19:25 SRNewport Harbor
130.11Anthony Giove
19:27Mater Dei
131.11Erick Toscano
19:28 SRSantee EC
132.10Aaron Tiscareno
19:28 PREl Rancho
134.11Luke Zeolla
19:34Oak Park
135.10Josh Eakin
19:34 PRNewport Harbor
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Woodcrest Christian107
2.Crespi133
3.St Mary's College147
4.Nordhoff148
5.J Serra Catholic170
6.Parlier173
7.Flintridge Prep229
8.Paraclete243
9.Moreau Catholic243
10.Rosemead243
11.Bishop O'Dowd244
12.Fillmore285
13.Exeter290
14.Templeton394
15.College Preparatory397
16.South Tahoe423
17.Whittier Christian442
18.Aquinas478
19.Heritage Christian489
20.Cantwell-Sacred Heart493
21.Hughson512
22.La Salle526
23.Ontario Christian561
24.Palma563
25.Kingsburg730

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Myles Scarano
16:17 SRWoodcrest Christian
2.12Shane Macmiller
16:25Crespi
3.11Robert Leija
16:29Parlier
4.11Gustavo Sanchez
16:31Nordhoff
5.11Dillon Mart
16:49Orestimba
6.11Jesus Arceo
16:53Parlier
7.11Nathanael Williams
16:54Sierra Lutheran
8.10Robert Reid
16:55Exeter
9.12Russell Matt
16:59 PRNordhoff
10.11Sam Kane
17:00 SRBishop O'Dowd
11.11Dillon Murphy
17:03 SRParaclete
12.11Kyle Willis
17:04J Serra Catholic
13.11Calvin John
17:05 PRBishop O'Dowd
14.11Nick Privitelli
17:09Crespi
15.12Mike Temple
17:09 PRMoreau Catholic
16.10Daniel De La Torre
17:10La Salle
17.11Duncan Calvert
17:13St Mary's College
18.11Zac Bianco
17:16Woodcrest Christian
19.11Stevie Greene
17:16St Mary's College
20.11Chris Bates
17:18 SRWhittier Christian
21.12Jason Bunn
17:19Flintridge Prep
22.10Hugo Valdovinos
17:20 SRFillmore
23.11Hennigan Nathan
17:21 SRNordhoff
24.11Sean Robb
17:23J Serra Catholic
25.11Nate Hill
17:25St Mary's College
26.10Patrick Mariolle
17:26St Mary's College
27.11Abraham Esparza
17:30 PRRosemead
28.10Paul Warburg
17:32Woodcrest Christian
29.11Michael Salzle
17:33J Serra Catholic
30.9Andrew Sutton
17:34Exeter
31.12Jason Reyes
17:35Parlier
32.10Christian Contreras
17:35Woodcrest Christian
33.12Edward Bonilla
17:41Crespi
34.12Andrew Guerrero
17:44 PRAquinas
35.11Eli Weinstein
17:45Flintridge Prep
36.10Ethan Anderson
17:45Woodcrest Christian
37.9Samuel Aleman
17:46 SRExeter
38.12Mark Smith
17:47 SRWhittier Christian
39.10Nick Landy
17:49 SRTempleton
40.11Brandon Smith
17:49 SRMoreau Catholic
41.10Tyler Myers
17:50South Tahoe
42.10Anthony Rivas
17:54 SRFillmore
43.12Julian Compagni-Por
17:54College Preparatory
44.11Daniel Moreno
17:54 SRRosemead
45.12Levine Ching
17:55Crespi
46.10Alexander Frias
17:55 SRFillmore
47.9Warren Bonilla
17:55 SRCrespi
48.10Robin Allison
18:00Nordhoff
49.11Matthew Murray
18:00 PRTempleton
50.11Kelvin Zhong
18:01 SRRosemead
51.11Art Hernandez
18:02 SRCantwell-Sacred Heart
52.12Daniel Lazier
18:02 SRFlintridge Prep
53.11Matt Theologidy
18:04 SRParaclete
54.11Luke Blanchart
18:05J Serra Catholic
55.11Jake Johnson
18:06Flintridge Prep
56.10Matt Kern
18:08 SRParaclete
57.9James Lockhart
18:11Crespi
58.11Jordan Halleib
18:12Bear River
59.11Chris Jackson
18:13 PRMoreau Catholic
60.11Jonathan DeGroot
18:13 SRBishop O'Dowd
61.12Edgar Orellana
18:14Parlier
62.12Michael Darcy
18:19J Serra Catholic
63.12Michael Maben
18:19J Serra Catholic
64.11Freddy Cerezo
18:19 SRRosemead
65.11Mark Bavoso
18:20College Preparatory
66.10Enrique Velazquez
18:20 PRParaclete
67.11Ben Jackson
18:21 PRMoreau Catholic
68.12Ruben Cruz
18:22 PRFillmore
69.10Matt Bauer
18:22 SRParaclete
70.12Ruben Ruiz
18:23 PRRosemead
71.9Josh Dull
18:23 SRSt Mary's College
72.12Stephen Hernandez
18:24 PRHeritage Christian
73.10Angel Maya
18:25Nordhoff
74.9Stephen Giuntini
18:26 SRSt Mary's College
75.10Julian Chicoin
18:27 PRMoreau Catholic
76.11Nate Zanger
18:28Palma
77.11James Bradley
18:29Flintridge Prep
78.10Darren Fletcher
18:33 SRCollege Preparatory
79.12Justin Dalton
18:35 PRSouth Tahoe
80.12Ricky Ruelas
18:39 SRParaclete
81.11Abel Bustos
18:40Parlier
82.10Conner Rettig
18:41 SRSouth Tahoe
83.9Eli Danielson
18:41Woodcrest Christian
84.10Aaron Sugimoto
18:42 SRFlintridge Prep
85.12Joe Magana
18:42 SRCantwell-Sacred Heart
86.10Sean Spees
18:43 SRBishop O'Dowd
87.11Jared Overstreet
18:43 PROntario Christian
88.11Karsten Kaufmann
18:44 SRBishop O'Dowd
89.11Tynan Otts
18:44 PRMoreau Catholic
90.11Doug Ruby
18:44 SRHeritage Christian
91.11Michael Gonzalez
18:46 PRCantwell-Sacred Heart
92.9Ian Brooks
18:50Hughson
93.10Adam Lundel
18:50Hughson
94.10Keaton Crowder
18:51 SRHughson
95.10Donald Weeks
18:52 PRAquinas
96.11Jordan Olson
18:52 PROntario Christian
97.11Mark Redondo
18:53 SRHeritage Christian
98.11Spencer Brown
18:54University (Fresno)
99.12Zane Fulkerson
18:55Crespi
100.11Daniel Clower
18:56 PRTempleton
101.10Manny Perez
18:58 SRFlintridge Prep
102.12Chris Johnson
18:58 SRHeritage Christian
103.10Ben Kumler
19:00 PRAquinas
104.10Hunter Rehbein
19:01Palma
105.10Dylan Maxwell
19:02South Tahoe
106.11Jarrod Keithley
19:02 PRWhittier Christian
107.11Vince Ojeda
19:04 PRNordhoff
108.10Dominic Zanger
19:04Palma
109.10Garrett Tice
19:05 PRTempleton
110.10Justin Nathan
19:08College Preparatory
111.11Caleb Alvarado
19:09Exeter
112.11Joseph Guadarrama
19:13 PROntario Christian
113.10Ford Eimon
19:14 SRTempleton
114.9Jafet Sanchez
19:16Parlier
115.10Johnny Mutayaba
19:16Woodcrest Christian
116.10Leo Vasquez
19:17Hughson
117.12Ben Levy
19:19College Preparatory
118.9Patrick Hewitt
19:21Exeter
119.12Adrian Anguiano
19:29 SRCantwell-Sacred Heart
120.11Christian Rodriguez
19:35 SRFillmore
121.11Khougaz Garret
19:36 PRNordhoff
122.10Rogelio Garay
19:41Parlier
123.9Peter Siberell
19:41 SRLa Salle
124.11David Brassfield
19:43Kingsburg
125.11Nick Becker
19:43 PRExeter
125.9Robbie Brisco
19:43Exeter
126.10Martin Carmody
19:43 SRBishop O'Dowd
127.9Derek Iwata
19:43 SRLa Salle
128.11Sean Kerr
19:44 PRAquinas
129.11Ollie Meister
19:45College Preparatory
130.12Alex Olivas
19:48 SRParaclete
131.9Ian Greenstreet
19:50 SRLa Salle
132.12Brady Hiob
19:53South Tahoe
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Cathedral109
2.Los Altos111
3.Willow Glen135
4.Cabrillo (Lompoc)136
5.Servite142
6.Petaluma148
7.Maria Carrillo219
8.Miramonte229
9.Oak Park242
10.Los Gatos246
11.San Luis Obispo274
12.Cosumnes Oaks327
13.Lynbrook340
14.Calabasas342
15.Alameda375
16.Orange Lutheran383
17.Tulare Union409
18.Wasco496
19.St Mary’s500
20.Atascadero518
21.Whitney590
22.Madera617
23.Miguel Contreras LC637

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Forrest Shaffer
15:52Petaluma
2.12Donald Plazola
16:03Willow Glen
3.12Joel Velazquez
16:10 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
4.12Daniel Pena
16:18 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
5.11Jamie Fehrnstrom
16:19 SRMiramonte
6.10Kevin Poteracke
16:24Petaluma
7.11Austin Bowie
16:27 SRLos Altos
8.11Seamus Land
16:29San Luis Obispo
9.10Ryan Douglas
16:31Petaluma
10.11Andrew Kuo
16:32 SRLynbrook
11.12Daniel Hauptman
16:33Maria Carrillo
12.12Harjit Randhawa
16:36Cosumnes Oaks
13.11Dane Kreisman
16:37 SRLos Altos
14.11Luke Kraemer
16:40 SRSan Luis Obispo
15.11Cesar Solis
16:40 SRCathedral
16.11John Reyes
16:41Cathedral
17.11Cody Kinsman
16:43Clovis North
18.12Ben Schneider
16:43Los Altos
19.11Matt Stewart
16:43 PRMiramonte
20.12Martin Lomeli
16:45Willow Glen
21.11Micheal Bedell
16:46 SROrange Lutheran
22.12Frank Guadagnini
16:48 SRServite
23.12Nicholas Lobasso
16:48 PRServite
24.12Patrick Gilwee
16:50 SRServite
25.11Adam Avila
16:51 SRCathedral
26.11Henry Manning
16:52Los Gatos
27.9Elias Munoz
16:55 SRCathedral
28.12Abel Mogesse
16:57Willow Glen
29.9Matthew Ruiz
16:58 SRCathedral
30.10Matt Johnson
16:59 SRCabrillo (Lompoc)
31.11Devin Borjas
17:00 SRCalabasas
32.12Blake Minasian
17:00Oak Park
33.11Ryan Zelada
17:01Oak Park
34.12Omar Padilla
17:02 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
35.10Christian Roberts
17:04 PRServite
36.10Ryan Hodgens
17:04Whitney
37.12Mikey Vendelin
17:08 PRLos Altos
38.11Michael Basuini
17:08Willow Glen
39.10John Beutter
17:10 SRLos Altos
40.10Harrison Luft
17:12 SRMaria Carrillo
41.11Ben Wagner
17:13Los Gatos
42.12Cameron Shawhan
17:14 PRLos Gatos
43.9Connor Nolen
17:15Clovis North
44.12Karson Hayden
17:15 SRServite
45.11Eric Resong
17:15 SRServite
46.11Austin Rivas
17:16 SRMaria Carrillo
47.11Arturo Mendoza
17:17Wasco
48.10Matt Litteral
17:18Cosumnes Oaks
49.11James Anderson
17:18Oak Park
50.10Steven Carlson
17:18Alameda
51.10Kyle Miller
17:19Tulare Union
52.12Joseph Rivera
17:19Willow Glen
53.12Brayden Schmidt
17:21San Luis Obispo
54.10Tyler Hanson
17:22Miramonte
55.10Noah Forrey
17:23Petaluma
56.10Duc Nguyen
17:23Alameda
57.11Martyn Henderson
17:23Maria Carrillo
58.12Jacob Schwarm
17:24 PRAtascadero
59.12Chris Hurst
17:24 PRSt Mary’s
60.10Ari Ruben
17:24 PRLos Gatos
61.11Adam Roeder
17:32 SRMiramonte
62.12Ricardo Almaguer
17:32Willow Glen
63.11Andy Khaw
17:32 PROak Park
64.12Ryan Grenier
17:33 PRServite
65.12Zach Phillips
17:34Clovis North
66.11Grady Schroeder
17:35 PRCalabasas
67.10Ian Gomez
17:36 SRCathedral
68.11Joe Arndt
17:36 PRAtascadero
69.10Anthony Huang
17:36 SRLynbrook
70.12Alex Nolan
17:38 PRDublin
71.11Tyler Milstein
17:38 SRCabrillo (Lompoc)
72.11Josef Baylis
17:38 SRCosumnes Oaks
73.12Robby Towne
17:38 SRClovis North
74.9Jacob Grant
17:39 SROrange Lutheran
75.11Tim Wuu
17:39Maria Carrillo
76.11Micheal Tucker
17:43Oak Park
77.12Jackson Tran
17:43Tulare Union
78.12Andre Minassian
17:44 PRCalabasas
79.10So Masuoka
17:45 SRLynbrook
80.12Ryan Salim
17:47Oak Park
81.11Emilio Horner
17:48 PRMaria Carrillo
82.11Ian Wilson
17:49 SRLynbrook
84.12Jonathan Hernandez
17:52Willow Glen
85.10Duncan Gardner
17:53 SRPetaluma
86.12Kevin Fernandez
17:53Oak Park
87.9Jakob Woodall
17:55 PRPetaluma
88.10Aaron Walker
17:56Los Gatos
89.12Brian Engler
18:00 PRCalabasas
90.11Colin Gibson
18:01 PRMaria Carrillo
91.11Daniel Arnstein
18:01 PRAlameda
92.11Riley Pihl
18:03San Luis Obispo
93.11Cade Maldanado
18:05Cathedral
94.12Rafael Diaz
18:06Wasco
95.10Michael Moler
18:06Alameda
96.11Gabe Jimenez
18:06Tulare Union
97.11Collin Trotter
18:07 PRCosumnes Oaks
98.11Zach Trevino
18:08 SRCabrillo (Lompoc)
99.9Billy Tipp
18:09 SRCalabasas
100.9Blane Mengert
18:12 PROrange Lutheran
101.12Pierce Haley
18:15 SRMiramonte
102.12Peter Elias
18:15 PROrange Lutheran
103.12Armando Cervantez
18:16Tulare Union
104.12Seth Yungert
18:16Petaluma
105.11Emmanuel Boquiren
18:17Alameda
106.11Eduardo Gomez
18:20 SRWasco
107.11Daniel Sartuche
18:22Tulare Union
108.12Troy Wanner
18:24 SRSt Mary’s
109.11Miles Kirts
18:26 SRCabrillo (Lompoc)
110.10Matt Gieser
18:28 PROrange Lutheran
111.9Daniel Thiel
18:30 SRSt Mary’s
112.11Jose Chavez
18:31 PRMadera
113.10Quintin Rios
18:31 SROrange Lutheran
114.12Blake Bowers
18:31 PRLos Altos
115.12Tyler Parsons
18:31Alameda
116.11Rafael Gonzalez
18:33Cosumnes Oaks
117.12Taylor Lunsford
18:34 PRAtascadero
118.9Cameron Tu
18:37Alameda
119.10Thomas Qian
18:38 SRLynbrook
120.10Jeffrey Pea
18:39 SRLynbrook
121.11Kory Burt
18:39 SRSan Luis Obispo
122.10Ryan Ensor
18:41 SRValley Christian-SJ
123.11Derrick Tisher
18:41St Mary’s
124.9Martin Pineda
18:45Madera
125.9Marcus Jimenez
18:46Tulare Union
126.10Colin Nierenberg
18:50 SRCalabasas
127.12Mitch Flores
18:50St Mary’s
128.11Jorge Joya
18:56 PRMiguel Contreras LC
129.12Chris Boboc
18:56 PRDublin
130.11Cesar Patino
18:57Wasco
131.12Edgar Estrada
19:03 SRMiguel Contreras LC
132.11Lino Martinez
19:03Madera
133.11Melquiades Mateo
19:04 SRMiguel Contreras LC
134.11David Jaramillo
19:07Madera
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance92
2.Carson172
3.Newport Harbor179
4.Claremont185
5.Torrance188
6.Glendora230
7.La Mirada247
8.Clovis East248
9.South Hills253
10.Bella Vista261
11.Oakmont277
12.Ponderosa294
13.Clovis West307
14.Whittier314
15.Brea Olinda315
16.Norte Vista391
17.Dos Pueblos402
18.Ridgeview416
19.La Serna429
20.Stockdale437
21.Vacaville460
22.Esperanza521
23.Buhach Colony594
24.Santa Barbara663
25.Ayala664
26.Sunny Hills756

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Sami Ikuma
18:36 PRClovis East
2.10Taylor Jones
18:50La Mirada
3.10Jackie Rodriguez
19:01 PRWest Torrance
4.12Tijerra Lynch
19:07 SRRidgeview
5.9Marisa Carino
19:07Oakmont
6.10Brooke Ruppenthal
19:16Ponderosa
7.10Taylor Samson
19:16 SRClovis West
8.10Brittany Laygo
19:17Clovis East
9.12Veronica Felix
19:19 PRWhittier
10.11Calene Morris
19:20 PRTorrance
11.12Bridget Davis
19:21 PRWest Torrance
12.11Ilima Kung
19:21 PRTorrance
13.11April Shonnard
19:21 SRCarson
14.11Morgan Bennyworth
19:23 PRTorrance
15.12Alison Levy
19:26West Torrance
16.12Victoria Sarris
19:29 SRNewport Harbor
17.9Alex Drozdoff
19:29 SRCarson
18.9Merin Arft
19:29 SRClaremont
19.12Celinda Manzo
19:30La Mirada
20.10Sara Lack
19:31 SRBella Vista
21.12Melissa Copley
19:31Ponderosa
22.9Hannah Griffie
19:37West Torrance
23.10Tori Blackmon
19:41Stockdale
24.9Megan Renken
19:41 SRClaremont
25.9Crystal Tejada
19:46 PRNorte Vista
26.11Alexandra Borunda
19:48 SRSouth Hills
27.9Cindy Juchtzer
19:49 SRCarson
28.11Nyralee Chhotu
19:50Oakmont
29.9Taylor Otto
19:53 PRBrea Olinda
30.12Vianca Holguin
19:53 PRSouth Hills
31.12Hannah Edwards
19:54La Serna
32.10Paige Tennison
19:57 SRNewport Harbor
33.11Wendy Carrillo
19:57 SRWhittier
34.11Lauren Sharwood
19:58Clovis West
35.11Sierra Kennedy
19:59Vacaville
36.9Emily Hoey
19:59Glendora
37.9Leah Van Dyke
19:59 SRNewport Harbor
38.12Monica Arteaga
20:00 PRSouth Hills
39.10Bailey Sanin
20:00 PRClaremont
40.12Allison Mayo
20:02Glendora
41.10Alyssa Desmond
20:02 SRWest Torrance
42.11Itzel Moreno
20:03 PRLa Serna
43.9Tori Whitworth
20:06 SRGlendora
44.12Alicia Lomeli
20:06 PRBrea Olinda
45.10Lashya Morgan
20:10 SRRidgeview
46.10Maggie Goodson
20:11 SRNewport Harbor
47.12Erin Campbell
20:12 PRDos Pueblos
48.10Kathryn Maddox
20:12 PRNewport Harbor
49.12Ashley Riggle
20:15 PRClaremont
50.9Taylor Butler
20:16 SRGlendora
51.12Sophie Pollack
20:16 PRDos Pueblos
52.10Jessica Terry
20:17 SRBella Vista
53.10Angela Gloss
20:18 PRWest Torrance
54.11Courtney Sharar
20:19 SRClovis East
55.12Quinn Alkonis
20:21 PRClaremont
56.12Amanda Gordon
20:22 SRCarson
57.12Rosa Serna
20:23 PRBrea Olinda
58.10Emily De Boer
20:23La Mirada
59.10Mallory Wilson
20:23 SRCarson
60.10Ashley Feldkamp
20:25 SRBella Vista
61.9Chloe Arriaga
20:27Glendora
62.12Jennifer Ramos
20:27Buhach Colony
63.11Rachael Lacey
20:29 SRBella Vista
64.11Davis Megan
20:30 PRWest Torrance
65.11Kelley Drechsler
20:31 PRSanta Barbara
66.10Jocelyn Schmidt
20:34 SRBella Vista
67.12Alejandra Cortez
20:35 PRNorte Vista
68.11Liz Salinger
20:40 PRTorrance
69.11Ashley Silveira
20:40Ponderosa
70.11Melissa Carabes
20:41 SRWhittier
71.10JJ Adams
20:44 SREsperanza
72.12Jessica Lunar
20:44 PRSouth Hills
73.11Georgia Cambra
20:44Oakmont
74.10Marylu Pulido
20:45 SRWhittier
75.11Czarina De Jesus
20:45La Mirada
76.11Desiree Armendariz
20:46 SRRidgeview
77.9Samantha Ogan
20:47 SREsperanza
78.11Elizabeth Reimer
20:47 SRClovis East
79.11Grace Cambra
20:48Oakmont
80.10Riddhi Patel
20:50Stockdale
81.9Julianna Cameron
20:51Clovis West
82.9Kaitlyn Bethel
20:52Clovis West
83.11Tricia Kash
20:55 SRVacaville
84.11Devyn Sato
20:57 PRTorrance
85.12Lilia Lozada
20:57 PRNorte Vista
86.11Toni Salvitti
20:59 SRFairfield
87.11Erika Sosa
21:00 SRCarson
88.10Cindy Arteaga
21:02 PRSouth Hills
89.11Yvonne Silva
21:04 PRBuhach Colony
90.11Sarah Jamieson
21:04 PRDos Pueblos
91.11Betzy Alvizo
21:04 PRAyala
92.12Talisa Flores
21:05 PRBrea Olinda
94.10Erin Deiotte
21:06 PROakmont
95.12Aja Labasan
21:06 SRLa Mirada
96.9Lysabela Amaya
21:08 SRBrea Olinda
97.12Lara Schwalenberg
21:08 PRDos Pueblos
98.9Allison Haack
21:10Oakmont
99.9Brittany Anselmo
21:11Ponderosa
100.9Olivia Fisher
21:12Stockdale
101.9Breanna Sewell
21:14 SRVacaville
102.11Autumn Edgar
21:14 SRBella Vista
103.12Jenna Lambert
21:15Ponderosa
104.10Sara Chiu
21:16 PRLa Serna
105.12Kelly Duffy
21:18 SRClovis West
106.11Ashley Bell
21:19Stockdale
107.9Angela Cervantes
21:25 PRNorte Vista
108.9Skylar Jauregui
21:26 SRVacaville
109.9Kaylee Copeland
21:28 PRClovis East
110.11Nicole Hammonds
21:28La Mirada
111.10Lorena Lozada
21:29 PRNorte Vista
112.9Maisi Felix
21:30La Serna
113.12Maggie Su
21:32Glendora
114.12Lauren Brown
21:33 PRTorrance
115.11Sureshni Surendran...
21:33 SRSouth Hills
116.11Kiki Solorza
21:33 PRSouth Hills
117.12Amy Carr
21:35 PRTorrance
118.10Miranda Rodarte
21:38 SRClovis East
119.11Tomei Johnson
21:40La Mirada
120.11Patty Olino
21:41Clovis West
121.9Jackie Healey
21:43 SRBella Vista
122.12Mya McHugh
21:44 PRDos Pueblos
123.11Camille Patterson
21:47 SRDos Pueblos
124.10Emily Yoshinaga
21:48 SREsperanza
125.11Mia Owens
21:50 PRSanta Barbara
126.10Jessica Gutierrez
21:53 SREsperanza
127.9Molly Bilker
21:53 SRBrea Olinda
128.9Stephanie Madrigal
21:53 PRNorte Vista
129.12Amanda Flores
21:54 PREsperanza
130.11Rebecca Jara
21:55 PRWhittier
131.12Jessica Quintero
21:56 PRBuhach Colony
132.10Kimberly Chen
21:56 PRClaremont
133.9Wendy Dorantes
21:57 SRWhittier
135.9Michelle Meyerholtz
22:00Stockdale
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Valencia (Valencia)110
2.Arcadia119
3.El Toro142
4.Edison (HB)146
5.Golden Valley (SO)219
6.Royal235
7.Davis255
8.El Rancho275
9.Burbank276
10.Marina292
11.San Clemente312
12.Birmingham341
13.Ventura343
14.Corona350
15.Knight354
16.Bullard369
17.Nevada Union407
18.Quartz Hill418
19.Martin Luther King455
20.California (Whittier)480
21.Clovis482
22.Madera South557
23.Sunnyside578
24.Salinas581
25.Santee EC633
26.Yucaipa669
27.Sheldon (CA)686

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Ali Teliha
18:22 SRBullard
2.12McKenzie Paul
18:33 PRBurbank
3.11Sophie Mateu
18:36Royal
4.12Sarah Adams
18:36 PRValencia (Valencia)
5.10Cassidy Daley
18:37 PRLodi
6.10Bailee Henry
18:49 PREl Rancho
7.12Hanna Edwards
18:50 PREl Toro
8.10Glindyll Mancia
18:50 PRArcadia
9.11Alejandra Quintero
18:51 PRArcadia
10.9Jerriann Wells
19:02 SRPleasant Grove
11.10Hannah Kirkegaard
19:05 SRVentura
10Marisa Gonzalez
19:14Bullard
12.10Marissa Gonzalez
19:14Bullard
13.11Alix Queenneville
19:19 PREdison (HB)
14.9Roni Yamane
19:25 SRArcadia
15.11Lindsay Gray
19:28Clovis
16.10Taylor Romine
19:29 SREl Toro
17.12Kelly Upson
19:32 SRRoyal
18.10Maddie Dignadice
19:35 SRValencia (Valencia)
19.12Sarah Baker
19:39Bakersfield
20.10Abby Buckhoff
19:42 SRGolden Valley (SO)
21.10Lauren Arnett
19:44 PRNevada Union
22.10Haley Seward
19:47 SREdison (HB)
23.10Giovanna Caruso
19:48 SRMarina
24.11Naomi Wilcox
19:48 PRArcadia
25.12Misty Mello
19:49 PRGolden Valley (SO)
26.9Jassmine Macon
19:49Birmingham
27.10Wesly Totten
19:50 PRGolden Valley (SO)
28.12Victoria Ortega
19:50 PRKnight
29.11Makena Lidie
19:50 SREl Toro
30.11Lindsey Garcia
19:50 SRValencia (Valencia)
31.12Jacqueline Bowman
19:51 PRKnight
32.10Laney Teaford
19:52Davis
33.10Olivia Pear
19:53 PRValencia (Valencia)
34.12Meghan Malloy
19:54 SRVentura
35.11Sydney Olagaray
19:55Lodi
36.10Janie Weiss
19:58 SREdison (HB)
37.11Brooklyn Beeler
20:00 PRValencia (Valencia)
38.12Lyndsie Etherton
20:02 SRBullard
39.12Priscilla Melendez
20:04 PREl Rancho
40.11Lauren Grego
20:06 SREdison (HB)
41.9Eileen Stressling
20:07 SRMarina
42.11Christina Shamirian
20:08 PRBurbank
43.10Emma Jaramillo
20:08 SRMartin Luther King
44.11Tess Williams
20:09 SRDavis
45.12Taylor Brown
20:09Sunnyside
46.10Crystal Morales
20:10Santee EC
47.9Raylene Nunez
20:11 SRSunnyside
48.11Sierra Wallen
20:12San Clemente
49.12Yessica Gaytan
20:12 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
50.10Julia Vasquez
20:12 PRCorona
51.10Charity Nguyen
20:13 PREl Toro
52.12Meghan Cass
20:16 PREdison (HB)
53.10Chloe Andruss
20:17 PREl Toro
54.12Taylor Hawking
20:17 PRGolden Valley (SO)
55.9Stacy Macias
20:20Birmingham
56.11Kate Latsch
20:22 SRDavis
57.12Isabel Pina
20:24 PREl Rancho
58.10Kayla Martil
20:26 PRBurbank
59.11Kelly Goss
20:28 PRDavis
60.11Marisa Boren
20:28 PRCorona
61.11Molly Patton
20:28 PRRoyal
62.9Malena Grover
20:30Salinas
63.12Kaitlyn Harrison
20:30 SRSan Clemente
64.9Cassandra Borton
20:32 SREdison (HB)
65.9Elizabeth Greif
20:32 SRQuartz Hill
66.10Hannah Schmidt
20:33 SRPleasant Grove
67.12Madison Thompson
20:34 PRVentura
68.12Sara Marshall
20:36 SRNevada Union
69.9Sara Crawley
20:36 PRQuartz Hill
70.9Rachel Brink
20:37Nevada Union
71.9Brianna Shaffner
20:37 SRMarina
72.11Nicole Papplardo
20:38 PRSan Clemente
73.11Sofia Rios
20:40Madera South
74.10Briana Lehman
20:40 PRSan Clemente
75.11Erika Ticas
20:40 PREl Rancho
76.11Joyce Liao
20:41 PRArcadia
77.11Marissa Yang
20:41 SRRoyal
78.10Susanne Riley
20:42 SRSan Clemente
79.12McKenzie Poe
20:42 SRClovis
80.12Desiree Bustamante
20:43Clovis
81.10Shossa Paulston
20:43San Clemente
82.12Chec Clifford
20:44 PRMarina
83.11Madeline Herpy
20:45 PREdison (HB)
84.10Laurel Darragh
20:46Davis
85.12Amanda Grooters
20:46 SRCorona
86.11Nikki Blokzyl
20:46 SRCorona
87.9Daisy Ignacio
20:49 SRBurbank
88.10Elena Raygoza
20:50 PRQuartz Hill
89.12Tatum Ohana
20:51 PRSan Clemente
90.11Lizzy Lehn
20:51 SRModesto
91.12Faith Alvarado
20:52Birmingham
92.10Rebecca Steiner
20:54 SRQuartz Hill
93.11Nathalie Aguilar
20:55 PRCorona
94.11Hunter Burdon
20:55 SRRoyal
95.12Alexandra Arellanos
20:57Birmingham
97.10Cristal Rivera
20:58Madera South
98.12Victoria Fluharty
20:58 PRKnight
99.12Julia Robinson
20:59 PRMarina
100.11Stacy Villegas
20:59 SRBirmingham
101.12Kathy Dooley
21:00 PRDavis
102.10Lauren Soholt
21:02 PRMartin Luther King
103.12Emilia Flores
21:02 PRKnight
104.10Bayleigh Porter
21:05 SRMartin Luther King
105.10Seychelle Kauffman
21:07 SRVentura
106.12Kayla Morrison
21:07 SRYucaipa
107.11Cj Chua
21:08 PRBurbank
108.11Kristen Fregoso
21:08 SRBurbank
109.12Jessica Guzman
21:10 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
110.9Justice Navarro
21:11 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
111.10Justine Romo
21:11 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
112.9Miranda Stiver
21:11 PRArcadia
113.12Nicole Watson
21:12 PRGolden Valley (SO)
114.9Marbella Diaz
21:15Bakersfield
115.11Taylar Amiot
21:16 SRMartin Luther King
116.9Daisy Jimenez
21:17Madera South
117.10Alyson Watkins
21:17 PRArcadia
118.11Cindy Balderas
21:18 SRSantee EC
119.11Katherine Pavloff
21:20 SRMarina
120.9Diana Barrera
21:20 PREl Rancho
121.12Yessika Mayo
21:21Salinas
122.11Avy Ortiz
21:21 PRKnight
123.11Diana Torres
21:22 SRSheldon (CA)
124.10Margaret Geppert
21:22 PRPleasant Grove
125.10Katie Van Wonterghem
21:24 PREl Toro
126.9Sabrina Suarez
21:26 PRMartin Luther King
127.11Angie Marquez
21:26 PRKnight
128.11Lindsay Stebbins
21:28Davis
129.12Jessica Malagon
21:31 PRYucaipa
130.11Yuli Landeros
21:32 SRSheldon (CA)
131.9Iveth Gutierrez
21:34 SRMartin Luther King
132.11Jessica Herrera
21:35 PRValencia (Valencia)
133.10Kelly Holloway
21:38 PRQuartz Hill
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Canyon (Anaheim)117
2.Ayala129
3.Buchanan158
4.Martin Luther King161
5.Crescenta Valley165
6.Warren170
7.San Clemente179
8.Corona193
9.Woodcreek205
10.West Ranch221
11.Capistrano Valley272
12.Thousand Oaks278
13.Mountain View316
14.Esperanza331
15.South Pasadena346
16.Marina415
17.Mater Dei419
18.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)455
19.Gahr477
20.Wilson (Long Beach)584

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Catrina McAlister
17:50Arcadia
2.12Hanna Peterson
17:56 PRMartin Luther King
3.12Katie Fry
18:02 PRExeter
4.10Hagen Reedy
18:06 SRBuchanan
5.12Macy Bricks
18:12Buchanan
6.12Ashley Bergstrom
18:25 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
7.12Lauren Justus
18:26Glendora
8.11Savannah Camacho
18:28 SRTempleton
9.12Shelby Nickles
18:29 PRDublin
10.11Taylor Khan
18:30Ayala
11.12Kenzie Estes
18:32 PRPoly (Riverside)
12.9Alicia Williams
18:37Corona
13.11Danielle Rodriguez
18:39 SRWarren
14.11Haley Brzycki
18:40 PRCorona
15.11Allison Sturges
18:44Mountain View
16.11Venus Shabgahi
18:45 SRCorona
17.12Bronte Golick
18:47 SRCapistrano Valley
18.11Jaclyn Gonzalez
18:49Ayala
19.12Carrie Soholt
18:50 SRMartin Luther King
20.11Mellissa Quintero
18:52 SRWarren
21.11Ashley Welker
18:52West Ranch
22.10Renken Anika
18:58 PRSouth Pasadena
23.12Jennifer Owen
18:59 SRWest Ranch
24.12Claudia Pham
19:02 SRCrescenta Valley
25.10Goins Reanna
19:04 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
26.11Lindsey Ragas
19:04 PRGahr
27.11Melanie Joerger
19:05Thousand Oaks
28.9Melissa Eisele
19:05San Clemente
29.10Karina Nunes
19:07Woodcreek
30.10Olivia Goins
19:08Canyon (Anaheim)
31.12Anneke Kakebeen
19:09 PRCrescenta Valley
32.10Breanne Baughman
19:10 PRAyala
33.12Abby Schafer
19:13 PRCapistrano Valley
34.10Sara Kebede
19:13San Clemente
35.10Cali King
19:15 SRCrescenta Valley
36.12Rebecca Garcia
19:15 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
37.11Hannah Bell
19:18 SREsperanza
38.11Chandler Colquitt
19:19Ayala
39.11Sami Gomez
19:22Woodcreek
39.11Samantha Gomez
19:22 SRWoodcreek
40.10Raelyn Werley
19:23 SRMartin Luther King
41.10Brooke O'Brien
19:25 PRWoodcreek
42.9Taylor Welker
19:27 SRWest Ranch
43.12Tiffany Heflin
19:27Lassen
44.11Molly Mann
19:27San Clemente
45.9Erika Johnson
19:28 SRCrescenta Valley
46.11Caitlin Turner
19:30 SRThousand Oaks
47.12Madison Tanner
19:30Canyon (Anaheim)
48.12Ali Palmer
19:31 PRSan Clemente
49.12Dana Schmalzal
19:33Buchanan
50.10Maya Weigel
19:37Mountain View
51.9Yajaira Zarate
19:37 SRWarren
52.10Kazia Mermel
19:38 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
53.11Ciara Donnelly
19:39 SRWoodcreek
54.12Julianne Jacques
19:39Buchanan
55.10Xitlali Avila
19:40 PRWarren
56.9Melissa Reed
19:40Mountain View
57.12Kendahl Waalk
19:41 PRWest Ranch
58.10Madison Huffman
19:44 SRSan Clemente
59.10Stephanie La Face
19:44 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
60.10Katelyn Fatten
19:45 SRMartin Luther King
61.9Karina Velasco
19:46Ayala
62.11Brooke Moultrie
19:47 SRCrescenta Valley
63.12Sara VanDyke
19:48 PRMarina
64.12Karina Sanchez
19:49 PRWarren
65.11Layla Amiri
19:49 PREsperanza
66.10Genevieve Johnson
19:50 SRThousand Oaks
67.10Lisa Garside
19:51 SRMartin Luther King
68.9Van Loan Helena
19:51 PRSouth Pasadena
69.9Adrienne Granados
19:52 PRSan Clemente
70.11Natalie Wilson
19:52 PRMater Dei
71.9Maddy Nikkel
19:53Buchanan
72.10Sarah Digiovanni
19:54 SRMater Dei
73.11Jaspreet Chahaun
19:56 SRWarren
74.12Victoria Chen
19:57Ayala
75.11McCall Habermehl
19:58Woodcreek
76.12Danielle Santucci
19:59 PRMater Dei
77.10Lizzy Hays
20:00 PRSan Clemente
78.11Emily Taylor
20:00 SRMarina
79.10Liliana Rehorn
20:01 PRCapistrano Valley
80.12Ladan Amiri
20:05 SREsperanza
81.12Chelsea Ernst
20:07 SRCapistrano Valley
82.11Zhu Cece
20:08 PRSouth Pasadena
84.12Kasey Tippets
20:09 SRMartin Luther King
85.11Amber Withrow
20:10 PRCorona
86.12Danielle Culhane
20:10 PRThousand Oaks
87.11Sara Cornett
20:11 PREsperanza
88.11Christina Russell
20:14Ayala
89.10Rachel Smiley
20:14 SRThousand Oaks
90.12Ashley DeVriend
20:14Woodcreek
91.9Priscilla Carrasco
20:15 PRMartin Luther King
92.11King Makenzie
20:15 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
93.11Kalin Padberg
20:16 SRThousand Oaks
94.10Hannah Ruby
20:19 SRCrescenta Valley
95.12Sandra Navarro
20:20Buchanan
96.10Dana Hanrahan
20:20 PRCapistrano Valley
97.11Anderson Kaylee
20:22 PRSouth Pasadena
98.11Alex Ledesma
20:22 SREsperanza
99.11Laura Hollander
20:22 SRMarina
100.12Alexxis Martin
20:23 SRCorona
101.12Danielle Rubio
20:23 PRWarren
102.12Karlie Elmer
20:32 PRRedwood (Visalia)
103.11Tricia Pryer
20:36 PRCapistrano Valley
104.11Desirae Santana
20:40 SRCorona
105.12Autumn Taniguchi
20:40 SRMarina
106.9Jamie Morris
20:41 SRGahr
107.11Hailey Hoebel
20:45 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
108.10Myleigh Bricks
20:46Buchanan
109.11Ashley Winther
20:47 SRCapistrano Valley
110.12Catherine Durant
20:52 SRMarina
111.12Alexandra Grageda
20:58 SRWilson (Long Beach)
112.11Gaby Domingo
20:59 PRWest Ranch
114.12Allison McNamara
21:03 PRMater Dei
115.10Hitchcock Jessica
21:10 PRSouth Pasadena
116.12Karen Pedraza
21:14North Salinas
117.10Isabel Fry
21:15 PRMountain View
118.12Diane Lombardi
21:19 PRCrescenta Valley
119.10Xitlalic Canchola
21:24 SRGahr
120.9Allison Mark
21:24 PRMountain View
121.11Sarah Wells
21:31 SRMountain View
122.12Ramirez Andrea
21:33 PRSouth Pasadena
123.12Janice Mallery
21:34Woodcreek
124.11Christina Nauta
21:34 SREsperanza
125.12Christina Kirchhoff
21:35 SRWilson (Long Beach)
126.10Julia Welsch
21:36 SRWilson (Long Beach)
127.12Emma Griffie
21:38 SREsperanza
128.11Andraea Aksentijevic
21:40 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
129.12Megan Wurzelbacher
21:46 SRMater Dei
130.10Lily Peterson
21:52 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
131.10Madeline Chin
21:53 PRSouth Pasadena
132.10Maggie Phillips
21:53 SRWest Ranch
133.10Miranda Cornwell
21:56 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
134.11Ashton Padberg
22:10 SRThousand Oaks
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshman/Sophomore

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Canyon (Anaheim)35
2.Thousand Oaks121
3.Ayala150
4.Ventura158
5.Oak Park170
6.Clovis226
7.San Luis Obispo237
8.McFarland248
9.Burbank292
10.Buchanan294
11.Atascadero304
12.Edison (HB)313
13.Arcadia334
14.Yucaipa352
15.Marina367
16.Dos Pueblos373
17.Mater Dei380
18.El Toro386
19.Buhach Colony441
20.Oakmont540
21.Wasco559
22.Nevada Union579
23.North Salinas609
24.Stockdale677
25.Moreau Catholic762
26.Madera768

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Sierra Ungerman
19:41Canyon (Anaheim)
2.10Emily Koos
19:45 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
3.9Kendall Engelhardt
19:54Oak Park
4.10Savanna Cadler
20:08 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
5.9Ani Walker
20:24Clovis
6.9Jennifer Ramirez
20:29McFarland
7.9Graciela Godinez
20:38 SRThousand Oaks
8.9Justice Hinojosa
20:38Buchanan
9.10Alayna Kos
20:39 SREdison (HB)
10.10Leah Rife-Dupuy
20:39San Luis Obispo
11.9Lindsey Borrego
20:41 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
12.10Kaleigh Maudlin
20:46 PRAyala
13.9Kendra Richards
20:47Clovis
14.10Kylie Nishisaka
20:49 SRMarina
15.9Yvette Trejo
20:50 SRThousand Oaks
16.10Kelsey Watters
20:50Oak Park
17.10Plantier Camille
20:52 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
18.9Jennifer Buettner
20:55Clovis
19.9Megan Kearney
21:04 SRVentura
20.9Paige Shelton
21:05 SRVentura
21.9Aubree Vargha
21:05 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
22.10Vanessa Marie Rami...
21:08Ayala
23.10Alice Yang
21:10 SRArcadia
24.10Allison Santos
21:13 SRAyala
25.10Jillian Mclenithan
21:13 SRAtascadero
26.9Olivia Chaplinski
21:15 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
27.10Olivia Carmo
21:17San Luis Obispo
28.10Katherine Holm
21:17 SRBuchanan
29.9Kori Groenveld
21:18 SRThousand Oaks
30.9Ashley Ima
21:20 SRNewport Harbor
31.9Rebecca Villaran
21:24 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
32.10Melissa Culhane
21:28 PRThousand Oaks
33.10Katie Shadler
21:29 SRAyala
34.10Bonnie Kerr
21:29 PREdison (HB)
35.9Carmen Hernandez
21:32McFarland
36.9Jillian Colwell
21:33 PRDublin
37.10Emma Phillips
21:34 PRSan Luis Obispo
38.9Zoey Marroquin
21:35 PRCrescenta Valley
39.10Britany Perez
21:36McFarland
40.10Bianca Collazo
21:40 SRVentura
41.9Paris Beauregard
21:46 SRVentura
42.10Anahi Soriano
21:50 SRYucaipa
43.9Myriam Gonzalez
21:50 PRBurbank
44.10Melissa Russett
21:51 SRThousand Oaks
45.10Hanna Weidman
21:52 SRThousand Oaks
46.10Lila Vasquez
21:54 PRArcadia
47.10Kadie Jacobsen
21:55 SRBuhach Colony
48.10Abigail Joy
21:57Clovis West
49.10Lauren Carr
21:58 SRMarina
50.10Lauren Frey
22:00 SROak Park
51.9Kelly Lamogno
22:00 PRVentura
52.9Rachel Acosta
22:01 SRBuchanan
53.10Haley Peterson
22:02 PRDos Pueblos
54.9Eloise Dimase-Nord...
22:03 SRLa Canada
55.9Amy DeLuca
22:04 SROak Park
56.10Carly Sargent
22:05 SRSouth Hills
57.9Berkeley VanOosten...
22:06 PRMater Dei
58.9Veronica Garcia
22:08McFarland
59.10Delanie Lowe
22:08 PRClovis East
60.10Emma Redick
22:09 PRDos Pueblos
61.9Rebecca Serrano
22:10 PRBurbank
62.10Miriam Orozco
22:10 SRAtascadero
63.9Sydne Aguilar
22:12 PRSan Luis Obispo
64.10Michelle Botello
22:13 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
65.10Melissa Castro
22:14 PRYucaipa
66.10Delaney Gove
22:15 SROak Park
67.10Savannah McCarthy
22:17 PRAtascadero
68.9Erin Trotter
22:18 SRMater Dei
69.10Lauren Kikuchi
22:18 SRArcadia
70.9Kaitlyn Lopez
22:19 SRAyala
71.10Cassidy Lennex
22:19Clovis
72.9Arlette Movsesyan
22:21 SRBurbank
73.9Megan Carey
22:21 PRVentura
74.10Rebecca Lopez
22:22 SRNorth Salinas
75.10Victoria Sanchez
22:23 PRBurbank
76.10Sonja Cwik
22:24 SRLa Canada
77.9Katy Hoerman
22:25Oak Park
78.9Yijin Wang
22:27 PRDos Pueblos
79.9Katie Seaton
22:27 PRYucaipa
80.9Amberly Bark
22:28 SREl Toro
81.9Stephanie Solomon
22:28 SRBurbank
82.9McKenna Yeskin
22:28 PREl Toro
83.9Brynn Frace
22:30 SRAtascadero
84.10Annie Weiss
22:30 SREdison (HB)
85.10Emily Willer
22:30 PRBuhach Colony
86.10Kelly Dinh
22:33 PRRosemead
87.10Tsion McNichols
22:34 PRAyala
88.9Alyssa Pook
22:36 SREl Toro
89.9Karina Ramirez
22:40Wasco
90.10Tracie Wong
22:41 SRRosemead
91.9Brenda Barraza
22:42 PRWasco
92.10Hannah Yoho
22:42 SRLa Canada
93.9Rachael Despain
22:44 PRClovis East
94.10Summer Shafer
22:44 SRThousand Oaks
95.10Devin Walpert
22:44 PREl Toro
96.9Courteney Blackwood
22:44 SRMater Dei
97.9Shelby Nava
22:47Clovis North
98.9Kali Arvidson
22:50 SRNevada Union
99.10MacKenzie Greer
22:52Oak Park
100.10Daisy Santa Ana
22:52 SREl Rancho
101.10Brittney Edwards-B...
22:53 PRBuchanan
102.10Rachel McLean
22:54 PREl Toro
103.9Sarah Lapides
22:59 SRCrescenta Valley
104.10Sarahy Cisneros
23:01 PRBuhach Colony
105.9Ariana Aguilera
23:01 PROakmont
106.9Ashley Emitte
23:05 SROakmont
107.10Katelyn Muller
23:05 PRMarina
108.10Shauny Grant
23:07 PRDos Pueblos
109.10Kerri Ewing
23:08 SRMater Dei
110.9Ashley Sackett
23:08 SRCosumnes Oaks
111.10Sandya Sriram
23:09 SRBrea Olinda
112.10Yvette Madrid
23:09 PRYucaipa
113.10Shelby Warren
23:10 SRAtascadero
114.10Chaise Brown
23:12 SRAyala
115.10Jealee Hubbard
23:13 PRYucaipa
116.9Jacqueline Horwitz
23:14 PRMater Dei
117.9Rylee Sherouse
23:15 PREdison (HB)
118.10Hailey Smith
23:17 SRNewport Harbor
119.9Victoria Bonds
23:23 PRVentura
120.9Sarah Kluck
23:23 PREdison (HB)
121.9Jean Crotty
23:29 PRCrescenta Valley
122.9Sierra Mitchell
23:32Bear River
123.10Samantha Mu
23:35 SRArcadia
124.10Sydney Chai
23:36 SREl Toro
125.10Alex Ellingson
23:37 PREdison (HB)
126.9Lizeth Flores
23:38 SRWasco
127.9Jazmin Duran
23:39 PRBuhach Colony
128.10Jennifer Buell
23:40 SRBrea Olinda
129.10Amber Zadravecz
23:41 SRCrescenta Valley
130.10Sahara Almquist
23:42 SROakmont
131.9Miranda Dimase-Nor...
23:49 PRLa Canada
132.9Ani Zakevosyan
23:51 PRBurbank
133.10Sarah Quon
23:52 PRArcadia
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Capistrano Valley41
2.Edison (HB)101
3.Presentation122
4.West Ranch131
5.Torrance169
6.Oak Park183
7.Burbank185
8.Knight201
9.La Reina211
10.Los Altos232
11.Thousand Oaks232
12.Laguna Hills324
13.Madera South396
14.Clovis West398
15.Arcadia433
16.Stockdale448
17.Mater Dei453
18.Templeton459
19.South Tahoe466
20.Buhach Colony477

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Alison Murray
20:37 PREdison (HB)
2.11Anna Maria Gilbert...