Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.5 Mile Boys Middle School11:45 AM

Connell HS

5,000 Meters Varsity12:30 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity1:30 PM
Womens Races
1.5 Mile Girls Middle School12:05 PM

Connell HS

5,000 Meters Varsity1:00 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity2:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 7:59 PM, Sat, Sep 25

  (coaches)

Boys Varsity Scores

3A/4A  Sunnyside 29, Kennewick 54, Richland 62, Moses Lake 69, Chiawana (incomplete)

2A Moscow 41, Toppenish 54, Othello 83, Prosser 89, Clarkston 103, Grandview 160

A Zillah 35,Royal 47, Kiona Benton 83, Connell 89, Granger 109, Cle Elum 160, Goldendale and Wahluke (incomplete)

B Tri-Cities Prep 37, Waitsburg-Prescott 66, Logos 85, NW Christian 94, Stanfield 106, Asotin 136, Oroville 153, (incomplete) Bickleton, Lake Roosevelt, Riverside Christian, St. John, Warden

Girls Varsity Scores

3A/4A Richland 40, Sunnyside 42, Kennewick 44, Chiawana (incomplete)

2A Moscow 38, Clarkston 49, Prosser 54, Toppenish 117, Othello 128

A Zillah 30, CleElum 33, Connell 73, Goldendale 85, Granger, Wahluke, Royal (incomplete)

B NW Christian 24, Asotin 40, Riverside Christian 64,(incomplete) Bickleton, Colfax, Lake Roosevelt, Oroville, St. John, Stanfield, Tri-Cities Prep, Waitsburg- Prescott, Warden

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Adam Storey
15:53.0 PRMoscow
2.11Juan Reynoso
16:02.9 PRSunnyside
3.12Ethan Tonnemaker
16:13.9 SRRoyal
4.11Nathan Gonzalez
16:21.9 PRSunnyside
5.10Joseph Schuldheisz
16:26.2 PRKennewick
6.12Matthew Sturtevant
16:27.4 PRChiawana
7.10Seth Deal
16:31.9 SRWaitsburg
8.12Gustavo Madrigal
16:39.3 PRProsser
9.12Ty Schoenwald
16:44.1 SRKennewick
10.11Nick Lumetta
16:51.0 SRTri-Cities Prep
11.12Emelio Gonzalez
16:52.6 PRToppenish
12.11Omar Cantu
16:53.1 PRSunnyside
13.12Jon Williams
16:58.9 PRNW Christian (Colbert)
14.9Kage Sobotta
17:03.4Clarkston
15.11James Sturtevant
17:07.5 PRChiawana
16.10Brian Stanton
17:07.9Logos
17.12Cameron Kobes
17:11.3 PRToppenish
18.11Nick Tudor
17:15.2 PRTri-Cities Prep
19.12Kaleb Martin
17:16.1 PRMoscow
20.12Alan Garza
17:20.4Othello
21.11Hector Hernandez
17:20.8Stanfield
22.12Nick Carpenter
17:21.3 PRWaitsburg
23.11Chase Teigen
17:24.3 SRAsotin
24.12Scott Thomas
17:30.2Zillah
25.12Matt Argo
17:38.3Zillah
26.11Kyle Brightman
17:38.6 SRKiona-Benton
27.10Skyler Larson
17:43.7Tri-Cities Prep
28.12Javier Neri
17:44.3Grandview
29.11Jasper LaFortune
17:45.7 SRMoscow
30.11Adrian Castellanos
17:46.1Kiona-Benton
31.12Francisco Villegas
17:51.4Toppenish
32.11Gabriel Davis
17:51.6 PRMoscow
33.12Keith Leitner
17:53.3 PRRichland
34.12Evan O'Keefe
17:53.6 SRClarkston
35.10Jose Cabrera
17:58.5Othello
36.11Bradley Nicholas T...
17:58.8 SRMoses Lake
37.9Marcos Quiroz
17:59.3Royal
38.11Dusty Bender
18:05.5Riverside Christian
39.9Eric Storey
18:08.5Moscow
40.11Troy Dunbar
18:12.3Zillah
41.10Trevor Mianecki
18:12.8 SRRoyal
42.11Nick Fong
18:14.3Tri-Cities Prep
43.12Antonio Estrada
18:14.6Othello
44.12Tony Vasquez
18:15.1 PRToppenish
45.10John Hylden
18:19.8Tri-Cities Prep
46.9Clayton Butterfield
18:20.4Kennewick
47.10Bradley Buttars
18:21.3 SRProsser
48.11Jeremiah Leidenfrost
18:21.8 SRLogos
49.9Juan Sandoval
18:22.1 SRGranger
50.11Michael Sheremet
18:23.0 PRMoses Lake
51.9Sage Pratt
18:23.4 SRLogos
52.10Jesus Peraza
18:23.9 SRRoyal
53.11Eddy Ramos
18:24.6Stanfield
54.11Matthew Taylor
18:25.5 PRProsser
55.11Anthony Garcia
18:26.0 PRSunnyside
56.12Jaime Garcia
18:27.1 SRSunnyside
57.12Blake Galloway
18:28.3 PRRichland
58.12David Steury
18:28.8Moscow
59.10Noah Workman
18:29.2 SRRichland
60.12Justin Odman
18:29.8 PRRiverside Christian
61.10Cortes Hernandez
18:30.1Zillah
62.9Kody Johnson
18:31.1Zillah
63.10Mark Quick
18:31.5 SRRichland
64.12Vicente Villanueva
18:31.9Toppenish
65.11Keenan Moll
18:32.4 PRKennewick
66.11Zack Speiker
18:33.0Oroville
67.11Marshall Travis
18:33.5 PRRiverside Christian
68.9Kasey Johnson
18:34.2Zillah
69.11Leo Alvarez
18:34.6Kiona-Benton
70.10Alfredo Leon
18:35.1Connell
71.10Joshua Fairbanks
18:40.3 SRMoses Lake
72.9Roberto Orozco
18:40.6Connell
73.10Isaac Berger
18:41.2Moscow
74.11Adam Jones
18:41.8 PRRichland
75.11Atsushi Nakamura
18:42.4 PRMoses Lake
76.12William Lane
18:43.3 PRProsser
77.9Erik Sandoval
18:46.4 PRWaitsburg
78.10Steven Martinez
18:47.5 PRWahluke
79.11Robert Warren
18:50.3Moses Lake
80.10Anthony Barrera
18:50.6Othello
81.11Cruz Dominguez
18:51.3 PRToppenish
82.10Sal Gonzalez
18:56.6 PRGranger
83.11Jared Miles
18:59.7 SRRichland
84.11Cody Saltz
19:00.1 PRRichland
85.11Josh DeVleming
19:01.1Connell
86.12Jose Gonzalez
19:01.6Connell
87.10David Gutierrez
19:02.0Zillah
88.11Jonathan Rodriguez
19:02.5Othello
89.10Orion Keller
19:02.9 PRMoses Lake
90.10Bailey Sinner
19:05.3 SRClarkston
91.12Freddy Lustre
19:09.8Toppenish
92.11Connor Wytko
19:10.2 PRMoses Lake
93.11Mark Mckeown
19:10.9 PRChiawana
94.12Juan Diego Espinoza
19:11.8 PRTri-Cities Prep
95.12Matthew Montgomery
19:14.3Waitsburg
96.11Kyle Fritsch
19:15.2NW Christian (Colbert)
97.10Jeremy King
19:16.7 PRClarkston
98.12Jo Szendre
19:18.8 PRKennewick
99.10Sam Leon
19:19.1Tri-Cities Prep
100.11Aurelio Guevara
19:19.8Othello
101.11Jason Crowe
19:21.9 PRProsser
102.12Hernan Serra
19:25.7 SRConnell
103.11Christian Meyer
19:26.0 PRNW Christian (Colbert)
104.10Taylor Potter
19:26.5 PRNW Christian (Colbert)
105.9McKay Ashton
19:26.8 SRProsser
106.12Ruben Prado
19:27.5Sunnyside
107.11Noah Grant
19:30.8 SRRoyal
108.12Chad Hancock
19:33.7 PRProsser
109.12Alex McCue
19:35.6 PRSt. John-Endicott
110.10Taylor Brown
19:42.5Bickleton
111.11Jesus Rangel
19:44.1 PRWarden
112.11Tony Neal
19:44.4Granger
113.11Marcos Madrigal
19:48.2Stanfield
114.9E.J. Meserve
19:48.5Waitsburg
115.9Caleb Latella
19:49.4Clarkston
116.11Jessie Villarreal
19:53.8Othello
117.12Enrique Ochoa
19:54.3Grandview
118.10Jose Cervantes
19:58.7 SRConnell
119.11Willy Isenberg
20:02.8 PRLogos
120.12Jamell Allbright
20:03.7Asotin
121.10Brian Stucke
20:08.6Cle Elum/Roslyn
122.10Connor Hughes
20:09.0 PROroville
123.9Nathan Perdue
20:11.2Royal
124.11Emmanuel Torres
20:12.9Sunnyside
125.12Shawn Callahan
20:19.1Clarkston
126.10Saul Esquivel
20:29.8Stanfield
127.12David Walker
20:30.7Kiona-Benton
128.10Juan Jimenez
20:38.1Royal
129.9Cade Bowman
20:38.8NW Christian (Colbert)
130.10Will Bowdish
20:49.7 SRGoldendale
131.11Ernesto Martinez
20:55.4Granger
132.10Sky Stahl
20:58.9Cle Elum/Roslyn
133.11Joel Andersen
21:03.2Clarkston
134.10Kanine John
21:10.8Granger
135.12Brian Ackerman
21:12.2Asotin
136.10Caleb Rich
21:12.6St. John-Endicott
137.12Kenny Sullivan
21:18.4 SRWarden
138.11Curt Dickinson
21:23.9 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
139.10Gabriel Perez
21:24.7Kiona-Benton
140.9Michael Kwon
21:31.8 PRLogos
141.10Ronel Kee
21:37.9 SROroville
142.10AJ Stanger
21:42.2Lake Roosevelt
143.11Ross Carter
21:45.1Kiona-Benton
144.9Darcy Stamper
21:50.8St. John-Endicott
145.12Trevor Simpson
21:59.4Connell
146.10Alex Dickinson
22:02.3 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
147.9Cody Johnsen
22:10.7Asotin
148.9Ben Moser
22:11.5Waitsburg
149.9Nick Browitt
22:17.8Cle Elum/Roslyn
150.9Bryan Bautista
22:22.9 PRStanfield
151.10Gabriel Rojas
22:26.4Stanfield
152.11Evan Jones
22:28.7St. John-Endicott
153.9Felipe Rodriguez
22:39.6Stanfield
154.11Zach Shattuck
22:47.7 PRGoldendale
155.9Harley Hurst
22:48.7Grandview
156.9Colton Iverson
22:56.3 PROroville
157.12Jovany Andrade
22:59.1Granger
158.10Riley Hughes
23:04.4 PRAsotin
159.11Matt Timentwa
23:09.8Lake Roosevelt
160.10Kendall Piccolo
23:11.6Lake Roosevelt
161.12Eric Johnson
23:12.9 PRGrandview
162.10Tim Loch
23:26.2 PRLake Roosevelt
163.12Riley Kauffman
23:29.2Goldendale
164.9Brennan Arndt
23:34.2 PRAsotin
165.9Diego Santana
23:34.5Oroville
166.10Justin Fields
23:51.0 PRGoldendale
167.12Noe Lopez
24:00.6Granger
168.9Carter Riley
24:18.7 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
169.10Efrain Lopez
26:30.1Stanfield
170.12Elias Garcia
29:33.6Grandview
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Javon Ramos
18:42.2 PRConnell
2.11Brian Pray
18:48.7 PRMoses Lake
3.9Zach Collins
18:51.8Zillah
4.12Cee Jay Soto
19:00.4 PRSunnyside
5.11Oliver Ames
19:04.6Zillah
6.11Tony Torales
19:06.5Connell
7.12Alejandro Campos
19:08.2 SRSunnyside
8.10Justin Mitchell
19:12.3 PRRichland
9.11Sergio Sanchez
19:13.5Zillah
10.12Freddie Roman
19:16.4Sunnyside
11.11Adam Noorani
19:19.0Tri-Cities Prep
12.11Isaac Estrada
19:20.6Zillah
13.12Trevor Seegmiller
19:22.2 PRMoscow
14.11Angel Rodriguez
19:23.0Zillah
15.11Emmett Clayton
19:28.7 PRToppenish
16.11Robert Clark
19:29.2 PRRichland
17.11Brandon Muecke
19:31.7 SRKennewick
18.12Tanner Clouse
19:32.0Royal
19.12Craig Gustafson
19:34.9 PRProsser
20.10Manuel Dimas
19:35.3Sunnyside
21.10Bjorn Grindstaff
19:36.3 PRRichland
22.9Kolby Nelson
19:38.0 PRRichland
23.10Jose Gonzalez
19:38.4Toppenish
24.10Ryan Westover
19:42.6Kennewick
25.9Josh Hammond
19:43.0 SRRichland
26.11Josh Weivoda
19:43.7Moses Lake
27.11Tyler Byers
19:45.1 PRRichland
28.10Talmage Jones
19:46.0 SRRichland
29.10Drew Miller
19:46.3 PRMoses Lake
30.11Connor Smith
19:48.9 PRTri-Cities Prep
32.10Rigel Keller
19:50.1Moses Lake
33.10Zane Gust
19:50.7Zillah
34.11McKay Mitchell
19:53.6 PRRichland
35.11Bradlee McPherson
19:54.0Clarkston
36.11Matthew Everett
19:55.3Othello
37.11Kaleb Merrick
20:01.6 PRProsser
38.10Jessy Gonzales
20:02.7Zillah
39.11Matthew Gilbert
20:04.1 PRChiawana
40.9Anthony Perez
20:05.1Toppenish
41.9Jordan Starr
20:05.4Clarkston
42.10Nathan Thornbrugh
20:08.0 PRProsser
43.11William Hild
20:11.3 PRTri-Cities Prep
44.9Mark Leitner
20:11.6 SRRichland
45.10Jeremy Reynolds
20:12.6 SRMoses Lake
46.10Isaiah Jordan
20:15.4Moscow
47.10James Daschel
20:16.4 SRMoses Lake
48.10George Wolcott
20:21.9Moscow
49.8Brandon Berk
20:23.0Bickleton
50.9Eduardo Gomez
20:23.8 PRConnell
51.12Danny Perales
20:24.2Sunnyside
52.12Juan Chavarin
20:24.6 PRSunnyside
53.10Prescott Davis
20:25.1 SRKennewick
54.10Marcus Bailey
20:25.5 PRRichland
55.11Aaron Derting
20:28.2 PRClarkston
56.10Joseph Dahlke
20:28.6 SRRoyal
57.11Kevin Salmeron
20:33.9 PRGranger
58.10Brandon Treadway
20:35.3Clarkston
59.10Shane McMurray
20:36.8Zillah
60.10Jared Goodwin
20:37.8Moses Lake
61.12Guillermo Dimas
20:46.2Sunnyside
62.9Ashton Whitaker
20:49.6Zillah
63.9Eugene Bell
20:50.0 SRZillah
64.12Miguel Barrios
20:50.6Sunnyside
65.12PJ Vijarro
20:51.0 PRToppenish
66.9Justin Shoemaker
20:56.9 PRRichland
67.9Gage Lane
20:57.3Moses Lake
68.11Frank Ramirez
20:58.5 SRProsser
70.9Raymond Sotelo
21:07.7 PRSunnyside
71.10Erik Guadarrama
21:09.4 SRRoyal
72.9James Hurst
21:12.0 PRMoses Lake
73.10Jeremiah Mann
21:13.1Zillah
74.10Timothy Ames
21:15.8Moses Lake
75.10Jonathan Steele
21:19.0 PRChiawana
76.10Eduardo Mendoza
21:21.3Othello
77.12Stevie Garza
21:23.3Othello
78.10Vicente Flores
21:26.2Granger
79.10Carl Howald
21:28.2 SRChiawana
80.11Joe Zabriskie
21:28.8 SRMoscow
81.12Miguel Lopez
21:29.5Othello
82.9Leo Zhu
21:30.4Clarkston
83.11Kyle Knapp
21:38.5Clarkston
84.9Ross Gallivan
21:45.5 PRRichland
85.10Robert J Mcguire
21:49.4 PRMoses Lake
86.9Connor Uhlinger
21:51.8 PRMoses Lake
87.12Kennen Pilot
22:00.2Prosser
88.10Zack DaSilva
22:01.6Royal
89.9Bradley Ayling
22:04.4Moscow
90.9Ivan Vasquez
22:05.0Royal
91.11Brandt Schmidt
22:06.2Richland
92.11Peter Rodriguez
22:07.4Tri-Cities Prep
93.9Evan Long
22:08.6 PRRichland
94.9David Aleck
22:09.0 PRToppenish
95.9Jonathan Martinez
22:09.6Othello
96.11Dante Mota-Martinez
22:14.9 SRTri-Cities Prep
97.9Dominique Fuller
22:15.5Granger
98.10Brando Gonzales
22:19.6Zillah
99.10Adam Ellingson
22:22.2 SRRichland
100.9Stephen Mather
22:25.4 SRRichland
101.12Connor Bardelang
22:27.9 PRRichland
102.10Ian Lewis
22:32.3 PRTri-Cities Prep
103.9Mark McDonald
22:32.7 PRRichland
104.11Lucas Henroid
22:34.6Clarkston
105.9Brian Bateman
22:34.9Moses Lake
106.9Estevan Salmeron
22:35.4Sunnyside
107.9Saul Salmeron
22:35.9 PRSunnyside
108.12Alberto Vargas
22:37.7Othello
109.12Edgar Hernandez
22:40.3 PRSunnyside
110.9Logan Wickham
22:43.6 SRRichland
111.11Adrian Sandoval
22:44.0Granger
112.9Isaiah Barrera
22:45.2Othello
113.10Will Bryan
22:46.8Tri-Cities Prep
115.9Evan Dagelan
22:51.9 PRClarkston
116.9Marco Pena
22:53.9Othello
117.10Brandon Solorzano
22:57.6Richland
118.10Thomas Robbins
22:58.0Zillah
119.11Juan Erazo
23:05.4Wahluke
120.10Santos Guerrero
23:07.0 SRSunnyside
121.12Marcelo Martinez
23:12.2Granger
122.12Jacob Khan
23:19.7Prosser
123.11Andres Matute Lopez
23:30.3 PRMoses Lake
124.9Leo Bermudez
23:31.4Connell
125.12Layton Bush
23:34.5 SRClarkston
126.9David Sherwood
23:36.2Tri-Cities Prep
127.9Sean Miklas
24:05.1 PRProsser
128.9Will Burgett
24:08.1Prosser
129.11William Rieke
24:12.4 SRChiawana
130.10Seth Matarazzo
24:25.0Kiona-Benton
131.10Gage Leavitt
24:25.4 PRKiona-Benton
132.11Mikel Meilink
24:36.0 PRKennewick
133.11Erik Ramirez
24:41.1Othello
134.11Eli Ellison
25:13.7Moscow
135.11Mike Cardenas
25:21.2Zillah
136.9Max Heinzmann
25:36.3 PRMoses Lake
137.9John Bunch
25:39.4Othello
138.9Edwin Alvarez
26:20.9Othello
139.9Frankie Godoy
26:23.2 SRRoyal
140.9Michael Valentine
26:28.4Royal
141.11TJ Hohl
26:29.1 SRTri-Cities Prep
142.11Drew Bryan
26:40.6 SRTri-Cities Prep
143.9Calvin Wytko
27:45.7 SRMoses Lake
144.10Jeremiah Atkins
28:17.8Zillah
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Sierra Speiker
18:19.8 SROrovilleMeet Record
2.11Morgan Willson
18:42.6Colfax
3.12Christina Anderson
18:56.7 PRNW Christian (Colbert)
4.10Anna Henry
20:03.6NW Christian (Colbert)
5.10Kelsey Wilson
20:27.2 PRChiawana
6.10April Soelberg
20:41.8 PRRiverside Christian
7.10Kari Scharnhorst
20:46.5Clarkston
8.11Kim Barry
20:53.3Lake Roosevelt
9.10Sydney Boothe
21:01.7 PRChiawana
10.11Taylor Jacklin
21:03.1NW Christian (Colbert)
11.11Sadie Johnson
21:09.7 PRAsotin
12.12Jocelyn Yanez
21:25.8Sunnyside
13.9Abbey Wright
21:35.5 PRClarkston
14.12Sigourney Gundy
21:39.2Asotin
15.11Gabbi Stein
21:41.8 SRClarkston
16.11Kenzie Koch
21:42.2 PRProsser
17.12Emma Tuning
21:48.9Zillah
18.10Anna Campbell
21:50.6Moscow
19.12Samantha Smith
21:51.2Moscow
20.9Haley Adams
21:55.8 SRMoscow
21.11Lauren Kuiper
21:56.7NW Christian (Colbert)
22.12Isabela Benito
21:59.7 PRWaitsburg
23.10Mackenzie Davis
22:05.3 PRProsser
24.10Julianne Bledsoe
22:05.9 PRMoscow
25.10Kolby Childers
22:07.5Prosser
26.12Heidi Anders
22:08.1 PRMoscow
27.11Johanna Roach
22:08.5 PRChiawana
28.12Kate Nelson
22:19.7 SRMoscow
29.10Carlee Creager
22:27.4Cle Elum/Roslyn
30.12Erin Schuster
22:32.5St. John-Endicott
31.9Yvonne Lumetta
22:32.9 PRTri-Cities Prep
32.11Jamie Lambert
22:39.9Cle Elum/Roslyn
33.10Thalia Quintero
22:46.5Wahluke
34.10Linda Achelpohl
22:47.4Wahluke
35.9Brielle Whittaker
22:56.8Asotin
36.10Jill Lambert
23:00.7 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
37.12Christina Wilson
23:01.4Bickleton
38.9Kayla Gonzalez
23:06.8 SRSunnyside
39.12Ariel Medina
23:11.7Toppenish
40.9Brea Diaz
23:12.1 SRRoyal
41.10Kyla Turner
23:16.7Kiona-Benton
42.10Jessica Walker
23:17.1 SRZillah
43.9Heather Siegel
23:17.7St. John-Endicott
44.10Molly Jennings
23:22.0Moscow
45.10Sara Duffau
23:22.3Asotin
46.9Amy Penaskovic
23:25.6 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
47.11Angelique Whistocken
23:33.6Kennewick
48.11Ana Delos Santos
23:34.0Royal
49.11Audrey Oleson
23:34.5 SRRichland
50.10Kayla Watson
23:34.9 SRRichland
51.10Criselda Diaz
23:36.6Zillah
52.9Monica Villegas
23:37.0Zillah
53.10Zara Wells
23:37.5Prosser
54.11Courtney Widhalm
23:39.5 PRRiverside Christian
55.12Molly Bond
23:40.5 PRAsotin
56.9Haleigh Noyes
23:45.2Connell
57.11Anna Macias
23:49.5 PRSunnyside
58.9Karli Charlton
23:52.2Clarkston
59.10Madelyn Noble
23:54.4Tri-Cities Prep
60.12Brittany Stavig
23:55.4 PRWarden
61.9Chelsea Winden
23:57.6 SRKennewick
62.12Kaitlyn Cardinal
24:03.9 PRKennewick
63.12Tyna Johnson
24:09.4 SRKiona-Benton
64.9Hope Sawyer
24:10.3Connell
65.9Jade Porubek
24:11.7St. John-Endicott
66.10Chelsie Price
24:19.4Prosser
67.10Kendra Arellanes
24:22.1NW Christian (Colbert)
68.11Rachael Nigro
24:22.5 SRClarkston
69.10Tori Early
24:23.0 PRProsser
70.12Betsy Robledo
24:24.7 PRToppenish
71.11Josie Flerchinger
24:28.1 SRClarkston
72.12Erika Cole
24:30.6Tri-Cities Prep
73.10Megan Deen
24:32.4 PRRichland
74.10Mikayla Johnsen
24:33.2 PRRichland
75.9Annie Bailey
24:41.2St. John-Endicott
76.10Hannah Sperl
24:51.4 SRProsser
77.11Kim Harrod
24:54.5 PRKennewick
78.10Anna Skiba
25:00.9Cle Elum/Roslyn
79.9Annie Bayless
25:03.0Tri-Cities Prep
80.10Elizabeth Wise
25:03.3 PRZillah
81.12Ashley Graham
25:05.6NW Christian (Colbert)
82.9Angela Schmidt
25:11.5 PRRichland
83.12Justine Olsen
25:12.7 PRRichland
84.10Rickyna Sam
25:15.6 SRLake Roosevelt
85.9Delia Barragan
25:16.2Connell
86.11Brooklyn Hirschi
25:23.0Kiona-Benton
87.11Sarah St. Hilaire
25:29.6Riverside Christian
88.11Sienna Struthers
25:41.9 SRRichland
89.10Ali Miller
25:45.6Oroville
90.12Paige Brady
25:52.7 SRZillah
91.11Karissa Boyd
25:54.6 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
92.12Kelsey Walker
25:55.8 PRGoldendale
93.12Angelina Antone
26:12.3 PRGoldendale
94.10Zoe Lucke
26:20.6Kennewick
95.9Rachel Storey
26:26.2Asotin
96.10Yesica Pena
26:34.2Stanfield
97.9Karli Stevens
26:37.4 PRGoldendale
98.9Natalie Hurst
26:39.3Goldendale
99.11Jill Morgan
26:42.7 PRKiona-Benton
100.11Kelle Westbay
26:44.6Riverside Christian
101.10Araceli Garcia
26:47.5Granger
102.9Kailynn OLeary
26:53.7 SRGoldendale
103.12Maria Olivera
26:59.5 PRSunnyside
104.10Asia Rogers
27:10.4Cle Elum/Roslyn
105.12Reinna Quick
27:26.9Oroville
106.10Brenda Rodriguez
27:30.8Connell
107.12Yesenia Roman
27:35.9 SROthello
108.11Jessie Johnson
27:37.9Cle Elum/Roslyn
109.9Mary Ann Matheson
27:43.3 SRLake Roosevelt
110.12Maria Hernandez
27:47.1Othello
111.11Emily Conradi
27:53.8Riverside Christian
112.9Nicole Arredondo
27:54.1Warden
113.10Emily Blackeagle
28:17.6Toppenish
114.10Janeth Ramos
28:19.1Othello
115.10Johnny McCraigie
28:26.5Lake Roosevelt
116.12Karen Guzman
28:27.9 PROthello
117.10Alexandra Miguel
28:58.9Connell
118.10Angelica Bedolla
29:28.9 PRWaitsburg
119.11Jenna Bjur
29:53.5Riverside Christian
120.10Maribel Rodriguez
30:00.8Othello
121.10Neftaly Alvarez
31:14.1Connell
122.11Margarita Bacenas
32:01.5Sunnyside
123.12Joleen Rubio
32:48.6Granger
124.11Maria Juarez
32:53.9Toppenish
125.12Yunuenn Garcia
35:25.4Sunnyside
126.11Katie Witt
36:38.8Toppenish
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Katelyn Paz
21:34.0 PRMoscow
2.10Autumn Pratt
21:37.5 SRLogos
3.10Madison Schumaker
23:29.3Logos
4.12Jordan Sperl
23:49.7 SRProsser
5.9Claire Andrus
23:50.1 PRRichland
6.11Viktoria Brandis
23:54.6 PRClarkston
7.9Tasha Paul
24:11.4Moscow
8.10Gloria Saucedo
24:33.5Moses Lake
9.11Samantha Babb
24:42.1 PRMoscow
10.10Sierra Turpen
24:53.7 SRRichland
11.12Katrin Heyers
25:17.0 PRRichland
12.12Jashvina Devadoss
25:23.8 SRMoscow
13.10Calli Vance
25:24.1Moscow
14.10Emma Cole
25:26.4Moscow
15.11Taylor Spooner
25:44.7 PRAsotin
16.12Nada Uradnickova
25:49.5 PRMoses Lake
17.10Brianna Wallen
25:51.7 SRMoscow
18.12Lily Mireles
26:21.4 PRProsser
19.11Samantha Robillard
26:24.9Zillah
20.9Madeline Dunbar
26:30.2Zillah
21.9Denisse Gutierrez
26:31.7Zillah
22.12Friederike Sasse
26:52.0 PRMoses Lake
23.11Michelle Heitstuman
26:58.4 SRAsotin
24.12Gabriella Chacon
27:14.5 PRWahluke
25.9Haylie Devine
28:02.3 PRRichland
26.10Emily Blatter
28:03.6 PRRichland
27.9Brianna Russel
28:09.0Moscow
28.10Natalie Clark
28:18.6Zillah
29.10Shalie Minielly
28:24.8Kennewick
30.10Hailey Leonard
28:25.2Kiona-Benton
31.9Kaitlyn Wickham
28:32.7 PRRichland
32.11Nikhia Hillman
28:37.5 PRRichland
33.9Katie Largent
28:38.0Colfax
34.9Hannah Murillo
28:57.9 SRClarkston
35.9Dory Floren
29:00.3Royal
36.10Danae Mcghan
29:05.4Kiona-Benton
37.11Harmony Tagg
29:18.3 PRRichland
38.9Talitha Davis
29:56.4Moscow
39.9Elaine Zabriskie
30:05.2Moscow
40.9Maritza Garcia
30:55.0Royal
41.11Kaitlyn Finn
31:26.1Goldendale
42.10Jacy Knock
32:01.4Moscow
43.9Rebecca Reynolds
32:04.6Zillah
44.11Xiahan Shang
32:07.2 PRGoldendale
45.9Jessie Zimbelman
32:38.4 PRMoses Lake
46.10Gisel Solorzano
33:17.5Zillah
47.12Itzel Carrillo
34:11.9Prosser
48.12Korina Hermasillo
34:32.6Othello
49.10Mikayla Mendez
35:32.0Othello
50.10Paige Banaszak
36:28.8Clarkston
51.9Charisty Christensen
38:58.7 PRRoyal
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options