Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Franklin Park

5,000 Meters Division 1
5,000 Meters Division 2
5,000 Meters Division 3
5,000 Meters Division 4
5,000 Meters Division 5
5,000 Meters Division 6
Womens Races

Franklin Park

5,000 Meters Division 1
5,000 Meters Division 2
5,000 Meters Division 3
5,000 Meters Division 4
5,000 Meters Division 5
5,000 Meters Division 6

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 5:29 PM, Sun, Nov 14

  (coaches)

Scores:

D1 Boys: 1 107 Lowell 2 127 Brookline 3 164 Methuen 4 169 St John's Prep 5 176 Action-Boxboro 6 209 Andover 7 210 Weymouth 8 211 Peabody 9 223 Bc High 10 250 Xaverian 11 299 Newton North 12 327 Brockton 13 338 Taunton 14 353 Newton South 15 379 Lexington 16 454 Attleboro 17 474 Haverhill 18 474 Barnstable 19 490 Malden 20 500 New Bedford 21 508 Framingham 22 519 Durfee 23 720 North Quincy 24 791 Everett

D1 Girls: 1 63 Weymouth 2 117 Haverhill 3 134 Newton South 4 147 Lowell 5   151 Andover 6 154 Acton-Boxborough 7 183 Lexington 8 200 Peabody 9 204 Brookline 10 226 Newton North 11 283 Methuen 12 285 Barnstable 13 329 Framingham 14 420 Malden 15 428 Attleboro 16 448 North Quincy 17 458 Brockton 18 464 Durfee

D2 Boys: 1 42 Mansfield2 80 Westford Academy3 152 Chelmsford4 172 Lincoln-Sudbury5 179 North Andover6 186 Central Catholic7 199 Masconomet8 213 Marshfield9 231 Billerica10 254 Franklin11 277 Woburn12 279 Greater New Bedford13 312 Needham14 322 Malden Catholic15 407 Bridgewater-Raynham16 455 Somerville17 485 Boston Latin18 500 Revere19 528 Greater Lowell Tech20 565 Cambridge R&L21 570 Lynn English22 608 Chelsea23 687 Plymouth South24 712 Salem25 717 Braintree26 719 Medford

D2 Girls: 1 49 Lincoln-Sudbury 2 63 Franklin3 120 Chelmsford4 124 Needham5 134 Billerica6 184 Masconomet7 186 Central Catholic8 191 Mansfield9 272 North Andover10 292 Westford Academy11 328 Bridgewater-Raynham12 343 Somerville13 354 Marshfield14 390 Boston Latin15 422 Woburn16 464 Greater New Bedford17 518 Plymouth South18 523 Medford19 534 Braintree20 571 Chelsea21 595 Revere22 620 Greater Lowell Tech23 687 Salem

D3 Boys: 1. 67 OLIVER AMES 2. 69 WHITMAN-HANSON 3. 128 WALPOLE 4. 160 GLOUCESTER 5. 170 CONCORD-CARLISLE 6. 189 WELLESLEY 7. 222 WINCHESTER 8. 248 SILVER LAKE 9. 273 NATICK 10. 290 TEWKSBURY 11. 307 ARLINGTON 12. 319 DRACUT 13. 323 READING 14. 372 KING PHILIP 15. 405 STOUGHTON 16. 436 BELMONT 17. 437 BEVERLY 18. 499 CATHOLIC MEMORIAL 19. 511 NORWOOD 20. 522 FALMOUTH 21. 533 DARTMOUTH 22. 571 NORTH ATTLEBORO 23. 587 SHARON

D3 Girls: 1. 49 Wellesley2. 96 Concord-Carlisle3. 115 Oliver Ames4. 155 Whitman-Hanson5. 160 Tewksbury6. 164 Notre Dame Academy7. 177 Walpole8. 215 Beverly9. 265 Reading10. 343 Dracut11. 351 Winchester12. 383 Sharon13. 384 King Philip14. 385 Natick15. 391 Arlington16. 392 Stoughton17. 420 North Attleboro18. 431 Falmouth19. 451 Dartmouth20. 498 Belmont21. 560 Norwood22. 630 Gloucester

D4 Boys: 1. 37 Pembroke2. 98 Bishop Feehan3. 161 Sandwich4. 171 Marblehead5. 228 Dighton-Rehoboth6. 228 Duxbury7. 239 Dennis-Yarmouth8. 244 Hingham9. 261 Foxborough10. 262 Milton11. 268 Wakefield12. 294 Plymouth North13. 295 Triton14. 326 Hopkinton15. 348 Wayland16. 393 Somerset17. 493 Burlington18. 500 Shawsheen Valley19. 50 Danvers20. 586 Nauset21. 611 Diman22. 616 Melrose23. 626 Wilmington24. 780 Randolph25. 796 Whittier Rvt

D4 Girls: 1. 37 Bishop Feehan2. 126 Pembroke3. 131 Marblehead4. 151 Hopkinton5. 187  Milton6. 202 Dennis-Yarmouth7. 236 Nauset8. 238 Somerset9. 249 Hingham10. 259 Danvers11. 260 Wilmington12. 290 Burlington13. 328 Foxborough14. 338 Wayland15. 348 Melrose16. 412 Sandwich17. 438 Plymouth North18. 478 Triton19. 479 Duxbury20. 608 Shawsheen Valley21. 622 Wakefield22. 629 Dighton-Rehoboth23. 670 Diman24. 786 Whittier Rvt

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Lowell107
2.Brookline127
3.Methuen164
4.St Johns Prep169
5.Acton-Boxborough Reg176
6.Andover209
7.Weymouth210
8.Peabody211
9.Boston College (BC)223
10.Xaverian Brothers250
11.Newton North299
12.Brockton327
13.Taunton338
14.Newton South353
15.Lexington379
16.Attleboro454
17.Haverhill474
18.Barnstable474
19.Malden490
20.New Bedford500
21.Framingham508
22.Durfee519
23.North Quincy720
24.Everett791
 
1.12Stephen Sollowin
15:47Weymouth
2.12David Melly
16:05Newton South
3.11Nicholas Christensen
16:09Peabody
4.12Ben Halpin
16:19 PRSt Johns Prep
5.12Simon Voorhees
16:20Andover
6.11Chernet Sisay
16:21Brookline
7.12Padraic Donovan
16:24 PRLowell
8.10Nathaniel Adams
16:29Lexington
9.12Mike Giardina
16:34Lowell
10.12Luis Cruz
16:38Lawrence
11.12Jarrett Harrigan
16:39 PRSt Johns Prep
12.12Evan Braz
16:39Peabody
13.12Romey Sklar
16:43Brookline
14.10Mike O'Donnell
16:43Methuen
15.12Charlie Coffman
16:46Boston College (BC)
16.10Nolan Parsley
16:46Weymouth
17.10Patrick Coppinger
16:48 SRLowell
18.12Curt Owen
16:49Acton-Boxborough Reg
19.12Cameron Kelley
16:49Methuen
20.12Dan Ranti
16:50Newton North
21.11Thomas D'Amato
16:52Peabody
22.10Paolo Tavares
16:53New Bedford
23.11James Sullivan
16:53Acton-Boxborough Reg
23.12James Sulliavan
16:53 PRWhittier Regional Vo...
24.11Liban Mohammed
16:56Brockton
25.12patrick Murphy
16:59 PRSt Johns Prep
26.12Dallas O'Brien
17:00Xaverian Brothers
27.11Lucas Parsons
17:01Methuen
28.11Matt Goroff
17:01Brookline
29.11Yusuf Mohamed
17:01 PRMalden
30.12Greg Hardy
17:02Barnstable
31.10John Burns
17:04Brockton
32.12Ezra Lichtman
17:04Newton North
33.11Tharindu Weersinghe
17:06 PRBrookline
34.10Ian O'Leary
17:10 SRBoston College (BC)
35.11Ben Groleau
17:13Framingham
36.12Amanual Abate
17:14 SRLexington
37.12Michael Gendron
17:15Lowell
38.9Andrew Doherty
17:16Taunton
39.11Colin Tonelli
17:16 PRXaverian Brothers
40.11Nathan McCarthy
17:18Lowell
41.11Ryan Cooney
17:21Andover
42.10Timothy Cox
17:23Acton-Boxborough Reg
43.11Evan Gaj
17:23Andover
44.11Alexis Andujar
17:23Lowell
45.10Jason Henrich
17:24Taunton
46.12Chris Kane
17:24 PRBoston College (BC)
47.11Chris Whitty
17:26Durfee
48.11Bashir Siddique
17:27Acton-Boxborough Reg
49.11Conor Clark
17:27Methuen
50.12Saksham Gupta
17:30Acton-Boxborough Reg
51.11Mark Perry
17:30Brookline
52.10Michael Maldari
17:30Andover
53.11Eric Zandrow
17:31 SRXaverian Brothers
54.12Christian Sampson
17:31Brookline
55.12Steven Connolly
17:31Weymouth
56.10Tim Keohane
17:32 SRXaverian Brothers
57.12Jonathon Cannon
17:33Barnstable
58.12Michael Katzeff
17:33Brookline
59.12Drew Calcagno
17:34Boston College (BC)
60.12Casey Barnacle
17:34Methuen
61.10Brian Gilligan
17:35 SRFramingham
62.12Zack Lehmann
17:35 PRSt Johns Prep
63.11Justin Keefe
17:36Newton North
64.12Christoph Whitten
17:37 PRWeymouth
65.12Frank Foley
17:40Acton-Boxborough Reg
66.9Allen Shiu
17:41Newton South
67.12Connor Kelly
17:44Attleboro
68.10Randall Dias
17:45New Bedford
69.12Raul Carmona
17:45Brockton
70.10Nicholas McArdle
17:46Lowell
71.12Peter Heffrin
17:46 PRSt Johns Prep
72.11Charlie Schleifer
17:46Andover
73.12Patrick Keough
17:48 PRMalden
74.12Michael Ioffredo
17:50 PRBoston College (BC)
75.12Garret Hammond
17:51Haverhill
76.11Jake Rogers
17:53Taunton
77.11Keane Terenzoni
17:54Peabody
78.11Anthony DeTommaso
17:54Weymouth
79.12Chirs Connelly
17:57 PRBoston College (BC)
80.11Ryan Blake
17:58Boston College (BC)
81.10Eric Backas
17:59 PRXaverian Brothers
82.11Matt Dickson
18:00Weymouth
83.12Andrew Newcomb
18:02Andover
84.10Scott Tran
18:04Taunton
85.10Brendan Massey
18:04 SRSt Johns Prep
86.12William Cuneo
18:06Haverhill
87.10Corey Lemay
18:06Attleboro
88.10Jon Long
18:07Newton North
89.10Drew Leonard
18:07 SRXaverian Brothers
90.11David Wortham
18:08Newton South
91.10Keith Drucker
18:11Attleboro
92.12Joseph Murphy
18:12Attleboro
93.10Nick Comei
18:13Haverhill
94.10Joe Trask
18:15Newton South
95.10Cory Larrubia
18:16 PRXaverian Brothers
96.12Tim Lymann
18:17Andover
97.12Cameron Ulmer
18:22Lexington
98.12Alex Wish
18:23Brockton
99.12Tony Cabral
18:23Durfee
100.11Colby Correira
18:24Taunton
101.11Steven Michael
18:25Newton North
102.11Anthony Tedescucci
18:25Peabody
103.9Cody Picardy
18:26Peabody
104.11Zachary Ballard
18:27Acton-Boxborough Reg
105.10Ben Eisenberg
18:29Newton South
106.12Lucas Bergeron
18:30Methuen
107.9Collin Pham
18:30Newton South
108.11Michael Mcnaughton
18:31Haverhill
109.9Braz Ben
18:31Peabody
110.10Jacob Hume
18:31Brockton
111.12Marcus Andrade
18:32Brockton
112.9Damian Collins
18:32Taunton
113.11Jake Smith
18:33 SRSt Johns Prep
114.11David Buzby
18:33Newton North
115.10Chris Czepiel
18:34Taunton
116.12Andrew Terenzi
18:34 SRMalden
117.11Joe Sherlock
18:35 PRHaverhill
118.11Christopher Tiani
18:36 SRLexington
119.11Connor McLaughlin
18:36Weymouth
120.11Jeremy Folger
18:37Durfee
121.12John Green
18:38North Quincy
122.11Mitchell Nixon
18:39Attleboro
123.11Dan Tierno
18:40Barnstable
124.11Mateo Palfreman
18:41Lexington
125.10Thomas Cunningham
18:41Barnstable
126.11Ethan Fullerton
18:46Attleboro
127.10Nyrel Stroup
18:47Durfee
128.10Russell Gens
18:47 SRLexington
129.10Adam Neel
18:49Methuen
130.11Zachary Bohn
18:50New Bedford
131.12D'Andre Quinerly
18:50 SRDurfee
132.10David Demarest
18:51Newton North
133.9Sam Haas
18:53Newton South
134.11Evan Opolski
18:54Haverhill
135.11William Wong
18:56 PRMalden
136.10Jon Chester
18:58 SRFramingham
137.11Corey Hebert
19:10New Bedford
138.11Andrew Gramigna
19:12Framingham
139.9Brendan Cunningham
19:14North Quincy
140.11Dawit Katz
19:16Lexington
141.11Brenden Quilty
19:17Attleboro
142.10Dawit Aynalum
19:19 SRMalden
143.11Robert Coukos
19:20Framingham
144.10Paul Capparella
19:26Barnstable
145.9Luke Vicente
19:38Barnstable
146.12Samnall Deung
19:39Durfee
147.12Louis Roman
19:46 PRBoston Latin
148.10Christopher Li
19:49 PRMalden
149.10Jack Daley
19:50New Bedford
150.11Eric Tran
19:54 PRMalden
151.12Albert Smith
20:01Brockton
152.12Anthony Peixoto
20:01New Bedford
153.11Chris Day
20:03Framingham
154.11Ricardo Perez
20:08Everett
155.12Greg Nelson
20:40North Quincy
156.11Joshua Kasanoff
20:56North Quincy
157.9Aidan McMorrow
21:20North Quincy
158.10John Andres
21:20Barnstable
159.10Tyler Amaral
21:38Durfee
160.9Bryan Whitney
22:31 PREverett
161.9Tuan Vo
22:32 SREverett
162.10Nicholas Olivieri
23:02 PREverett
163.11Bond HO
23:06North Quincy
164.10Trevor Freeman
27:55Everett
165.12Francisco Guzman
27:56 PREverett
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Mansfield42
2.Westford Academy80
3.Chelmsford152
4.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional172
5.North Andover179
6.Central Catholic186
7.Masconomet Regional199
8.Marshfield213
9.Billerica Memorial231
10.Franklin254
11.Woburn277
12.Greater New Bedford Vo Tech279
13.Needham312
14.Malden Catholic322
15.Bridgewater-Raynham Regional407
16.Somerville455
17.Boston Latin485
18.Revere500
19.Greater Lowell Tech528
20.Cambridge Rindge & Latin565
21.Lynn English570
22.Chelsea608
23.Plymouth South687
24.Salem712
25.Braintree717
26.Medford719
 
1.12Shayne Collins
16:02Mansfield
2.11Josh Lampron
16:09Mansfield
3.11Kevin Thomas
16:13Marshfield
4.11Joel Hubbard
16:36Marshfield
5.12Matthew Cioe
16:45Mansfield
6.12Stephen Messina
16:55Westford Academy
7.11Rob Massey
16:59 SRChelmsford
8.11Connor Daley
17:01Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.11Mitch Negus
17:07Mansfield
10.12Tim Coppa
17:10North Andover
11.12Mike McGee
17:14Westford Academy
12.12Griffin Coakley
17:15North Andover
13.11Alex Sullivan
17:15North Andover
14.10Patrick Turpin
17:16Westford Academy
15.11Andrew Hood
17:16Franklin
16.12Ben Hiromura
17:18Masconomet Regional
17.12Jake Rousakis
17:18 PRWoburn
18.11Taylor Days-Merrill
17:21Greater New Bedford ...
19.12Kyle White
17:23 SRBillerica Memorial
20.12Ryan Derosier
17:23 PRBillerica Memorial
21.12John Ryan
17:24Westford Academy
22.11Matt Barnes
17:25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
23.12Sean O'Connor
17:26Needham
24.12Mike Vitulli
17:27Central Catholic
25.11Kham Haleudeth
17:27Mansfield
26.10Mike Ward
17:35Boston Latin
27.11Joe Terranova
17:37 PRMalden Catholic
28.11Andre Lacroix
17:37Westford Academy
29.12Greg Bjornstadt
17:37Masconomet Regional
30.11Michael Vaz
17:40Greater New Bedford ...
31.12Lee Burgess
17:41Chelmsford
32.10Todd Wilson
17:45Chelmsford
33.12Conor Habib
17:46Central Catholic
34.11Tim Allen
17:46 SRCentral Catholic
35.12David Shaw
17:47Chelmsford
36.10Liam Davis
17:47 SRMasconomet Regional
37.11Greg Holman
17:48Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
38.9Robert Desisto
17:49Westford Academy
39.11Nate Michener
17:49Mansfield
40.10Kyle Sullivan
17:51Woburn
41.11Greg MacArthur
17:52North Andover
42.12Jeff Okerman
17:54Needham
43.11Sean Lazzeri
17:54Franklin
44.11Adam Gidley
17:57Central Catholic
45.12Stephen Hutlin
18:00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
46.12Brandon Viera
18:02Greater New Bedford ...
47.12Bobby Hoffman
18:03Chelmsford
48.10Nick Sciuto
18:04 PRWestford Academy
49.10Nick Arena
18:06Chelmsford
50.11Paul O'Donahue
18:06Franklin
51.12David Caron
18:07 PRWaltham
52.11Chris Vasquez
18:08 SRCentral Catholic
53.12Dylan Harper
18:08Masconomet Regional
54.11Michael Fitzpatric
18:09 SRRevere
55.9Kaison Ifill
18:10Bridgewater-Raynham ...
56.11Patrick Burns
18:10Billerica Memorial
57.12Tim Guinee
18:11Malden Catholic
58.12Edward Chen
18:14Somerville
59.11Andrew Krause
18:15Malden Catholic
60.12Nathan Robinson
18:17Marshfield
61.11John Ruymann
18:17Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
62.12Tyler Brady
18:19 SRWoburn
63.11James MacArthur
18:20Bridgewater-Raynham ...
64.11Rob Nee
18:22Bridgewater-Raynham ...
65.10Dylan Crowley
18:23 SRWoburn
66.11Kevin Doherty
18:27 PRBillerica Memorial
67.9Kevin Martin
18:33Masconomet Regional
68.10Alex Bonitto
18:33 SRLynn English
69.11Anderson Koenig
18:35Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
70.10Simon Serrano
18:39Central Catholic
71.10Joshua Klingenstein
18:40Franklin
72.12Michael Conte
18:40 PRSomerville
73.12Jake Griffin
18:42Billerica Memorial
74.12Brendan McLaughlin
18:43Marshfield
75.12Hunter Carpenter
18:43Marshfield
76.12Chad Crowther
18:43Greater Lowell Tech
77.11John Dowd
18:44Franklin
78.12Brendan Boyd
18:45Needham
79.11Tyler Reilly
18:46Needham
80.11Michael Quint
18:46Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
81.11Tom Barrasso
18:47Cambridge Rindge & L...
82.10Nick Bowden
18:49Central Catholic
83.12Kinnon Church
18:50Salem
84.10Joseph Arroyo
18:50Chelsea
85.9Zack Viera
18:51Greater New Bedford ...
86.12Andre Malcolm
18:54 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
87.10Craig Dicesare
18:57Marshfield
88.11Chris Birotte
19:00 SRLynn English
89.12Nick D'Agostino
19:03Boston Latin
90.11Kevin Freidland
19:07Marshfield
91.11Zak Attenborough
19:09Malden Catholic
92.10Joe Brunco
19:11Malden Catholic
93.11Ben Lueders
19:11Needham
94.11Andrew Fuchs
19:11Needham
95.12Ernesto Bonilla
19:13 PRRevere
96.12Daniel Doherty
19:13Woburn
97.11Nick Barberio
19:14Waltham
98.12Danny Huang
19:14Somerville
99.10Butch Fitzpatrick
19:16 PRGreater Lowell Tech
100.10Rowlings Toglan
19:18Revere
101.9Maxwell Bassett
19:19 SRPlymouth South
102.12Leo Cody
19:20Billerica Memorial
103.10Nate Blouin
19:22Greater New Bedford ...
104.11Kenneth Sepulveda
19:23Greater New Bedford ...
105.11Brendan Moore
19:24North Andover
106.9Christopher Folsom
19:25Masconomet Regional
107.12Tom Cannon
19:26Franklin
108.11Mike McKeon
19:27Woburn
109.11Miles Grover
19:28 PRBoston Latin
110.12Thomas Sullivan
19:28Somerville
111.11Luke Amirault
19:30Bridgewater-Raynham ...
112.9Christoph Kelleher
19:31Waltham
113.12Jean Perez
19:34 PRMedford
114.11Brian Mahoney
19:35Boston Latin
115.11Trevor Jutras
19:36Greater Lowell Tech
116.12William Duff
19:36Malden Catholic
117.10Andrew Marshall
19:38North Andover
118.11Brian Collins
19:41Revere
119.11Owen McCartney
19:45Cambridge Rindge & L...
120.11Kevin Sawyer
19:46Woburn
121.11Brad Dumais
19:48Greater Lowell Tech
122.9Nick Ferrigno
19:53Bridgewater-Raynham ...
123.9Billy Keane
19:54Braintree
124.9Matt Garvey
19:56Franklin
125.11Francisco Colindres
19:56Chelsea
126.11Andryc Evich
19:58Somerville
127.10Kyle McDonough
19:59Bridgewater-Raynham ...
128.9Peter Matu
20:02 SRLynn English
129.11James Parkin
20:04Greater Lowell Tech
130.12Alex Funez
20:05 PRLynn English
131.12Hector Mendoza
20:05Chelsea
132.11Conor Paterson
20:06Cambridge Rindge & L...
133.10Zak Heier
20:07Needham
134.10Chris Vigeant
20:08Greater New Bedford ...
135.12Francis Burns
20:11 PRBillerica Memorial
136.11Nick Van Alfen
20:13Braintree
137.12John Ferraro
20:14Masconomet Regional
138.9Dan Russell
20:23Bridgewater-Raynham ...
139.12Santos Hernandez
20:26Chelsea
140.11Ryan Matheson
20:27 SRBraintree
141.11Cody Leonard
20:29Waltham
142.10Rawson Randlett
20:30Plymouth South
143.11Edgar Ocana
20:31Chelsea
144.10William Truong
20:34 SRRevere
145.11Joe Nguyen
20:38 PRSalem
146.10Jacob Johns
20:40North Andover
147.9Conor McGovern
20:43 SRMedford
148.10Chester Rath
20:44Chelsea
149.10Ngawang Tsering
20:44Somerville
150.9Adam DeBenedictis
20:46 PRPlymouth South
151.10Kristi Nushi
20:46 SRRevere
152.12Walter Ciccetti
20:48Plymouth South
153.12David Catalado
20:57Medford
154.12Jeff Turben
20:57Salem
155.10Alex Christman
21:02Greater Lowell Tech
156.9Kevin Ma
21:04 SRSomerville
157.10Tyler Cohen
21:05 SRBoston Latin
158.9Fedir Teplyuke
21:06 SRBoston Latin
159.11Solomzi Colbert
21:11Cambridge Rindge & L...
160.10Jeff Forte
21:23Plymouth South
161.10Conor Disher
21:50Plymouth South
162.12Matthew Sullivan
21:51Medford
163.9Shawn Napier
21:56 SRMedford
164.12Nobert Simon
22:00Chelsea
165.9Kevin Andrew
22:01 SRMedford
166.10Brent Munyon
22:10Braintree
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Oliver Ames67
2.Whitman-Hanson Reg69
3.Walpole128
4.Gloucester160
5.Concord-Carlisle170
6.Wellesley189
7.Winchester222
8.Silver Lake Regional248
9.Natick273
10.Tewksbury Memorial290
11.Arlington307
12.Dracut319
13.Reading Memorial323
14.King Philip372
15.Stoughton405
16.Belmont436
17.Beverly437
18.Catholic Memorial499
19.Norwood511
20.Falmouth522
21.Dartmouth533
22.North Attleboro571
23.Sharon587
 
1.12Tyler Sullivan
16:03Whitman-Hanson Reg
2.11Drew Beck
16:18Oliver Ames
3.11Patrick Ryan
16:32Whitman-Hanson Reg
4.12Peter Krieg
16:35Wellesley
5.11Justin Connolly
16:38Walpole
6.11Zach Ganshirt
16:51Walpole
7.11James Eisenstein
16:52 SRWellesley
8.12Ryan Hansen
16:53Silver Lake Regional
9.10Seamus Lawlor
16:56Concord-Carlisle
10.11Paul Green
16:59Belmont
11.12Chris Vilela
16:59Oliver Ames
12.11Quentin Stipp
17:03Arlington
13.12Caulin Rogers
17:04Gloucester
14.12John Williamson
17:05 PRWellesley
15.11Sean Gorham
17:06Oliver Ames
16.12Brendan Moran
17:07Whitman-Hanson Reg
17.12Travis Delaney
17:08Silver Lake Regional
18.12Kyle Tagen
17:09Oliver Ames
19.11Wes Dunn
17:11Gloucester
20.10Nate Stephansky
17:14Whitman-Hanson Reg
21.11Andrew Kerester
17:20Oliver Ames
22.10Ryan Reid
17:21 SRCatholic Memorial
23.12James Anderson
17:21 PRWinchester
24.12Dave Wians
17:22 PRWalpole
25.10Noah Mondello
17:23Gloucester
26.12Atticus Rentsch
17:25Stoughton
27.12Jeff Burka
17:26 PRWinchester
28.12Brad Porter
17:27Reading Memorial
29.10Patrick Mulrey
17:29Whitman-Hanson Reg
30.10Brian Amaral
17:31 SRTewksbury Memorial
31.12Luke Binney
17:33Oliver Ames
32.11Nick Green
17:36Stoughton
33.12Cook Welch
17:38Concord-Carlisle
34.12Matt Reynolds
17:38Dracut
35.12Zach Bannon
17:42 PRWalpole
36.12Sam Stratton
17:44 PRWinchester
37.10Jacob Holscher
17:47Gloucester
38.10Luke Laubacher
17:48Whitman-Hanson Reg
39.11Jared Kimler
17:51Natick
40.12Chris Burnham
17:52Concord-Carlisle
41.11Sean Foley
17:53 SRTewksbury Memorial
42.10Brian Rich
17:54Concord-Carlisle
43.12Will DeFlorio
17:56Arlington
44.11Chris Saccardo
17:56 SRNatick
45.9Caleb Winn
17:57 SRNatick
46.12Alex Gromer
18:01Concord-Carlisle
47.9Owen Gonser
18:02 SRKing Philip
48.12Chris Mulrey
18:03Whitman-Hanson Reg
49.11Kip Horahan
18:04Tewksbury Memorial
50.12Ben Ouimet
18:07Falmouth
51.11John Page
18:08Beverly
52.12Tim Deignan
18:08Belmont
53.11Connor Muldoon
18:12 SRCatholic Memorial
54.11Billy Tucker
18:13Reading Memorial
55.10Kyle Litteral
18:14Dracut
56.12Marlon Crome
18:15Stoughton
57.12Andrew Griswold
18:17 PRWellesley
58.11Chris Conley
18:20Walpole
59.11Connor Neill
18:21Concord-Carlisle
60.10Derick Noland
18:21Silver Lake Regional
61.11Tim Conley
18:22Walpole
62.12Dave Connors
18:24Walpole
63.12Robert Andrews
18:24 PRWinchester
64.11Kyle Lockwood
18:25Reading Memorial
65.11Logan David
18:28King Philip
66.10Ian Richards
18:30 PRGloucester
67.12William Rydzewski
18:31Norwood
68.10Corey Thomas
18:33Tewksbury Memorial
69.12Matt Ferro
18:34Silver Lake Regional
70.11John Colfer
18:35Dracut
71.11Danny Jamieson
18:36 SRNatick
72.11Max Zacher
18:36Arlington
73.11Samuel Kellogg
18:40 PRWinchester
74.12Venky Bharadwaj
18:45 PRNatick
75.11Philip McCarty
18:46King Philip
76.10Austin Gatcomb
18:46King Philip
77.11Will Sullivan
18:46Arlington
78.12Richie Farah
18:47Norwood
79.12Tyler Raduzycki
18:47Dracut
80.10Winslow Powers
18:47Gloucester
81.12Zachary Murphy
18:48Dracut
81.12Zack Murphy
18:48 PRDracut
82.12Scott O'Neill
18:51Beverly
83.9Michael Kelleher
18:52North Attleboro
84.11Jim Sullivan
18:53Oliver Ames
85.12Andrew Fine
18:55 SRBelmont
86.11Jason Tavoletti
18:55Reading Memorial
87.12Adam Wang
18:57Dartmouth
88.12Max Morin
19:00Dracut
89.10Patrick Franco
19:00 SRWinchester
90.11Lucas Phillips
19:02 PRWinchester
91.11Parker Traugot
19:04Reading Memorial
92.10Dillon Deloge
19:04Dracut
93.10Nick Robinson
19:07Beverly
94.11Ricky Hayward
19:08 SRSilver Lake Regional
95.12Josh Bredrosian
19:08 PRGloucester
96.11Ben Ryter
19:11Sharon
97.12John Breault
19:11Dartmouth
98.12Caleb Malchik
19:12Concord-Carlisle
99.10Luke Kelly
19:12Dartmouth
100.11Matt Cubberley
19:13North Attleboro
101.12Patrick McPherson
19:13Beverly
102.12Nick Parsons
19:15Tewksbury Memorial
103.11Matt Berg
19:16Arlington
104.12Joseph Dunn
19:19Arlington
105.12Christopher Chicoine
19:20Falmouth
106.9Jack O'connor
19:23 SRNatick
107.12Kevin Bu
19:24Wellesley
108.11Larson Linov
19:25Arlington
109.10Tyler Hogan
19:26King Philip
110.10Owen Goetemann
19:28 PRBeverly
111.10Stephen Kessler
19:30Sharon
112.11Stephen Gage
19:31Falmouth
113.11Ty Hagen
19:35Reading Memorial
114.12Mike Jamieson
19:39Natick
115.12Josh Dykes
19:41Norwood
116.11James Rider
19:42Dartmouth
117.12Craig Tino
19:44Tewksbury Memorial
118.12James O'Connor
19:47Norwood
119.11Chris Lu
19:49Wellesley
120.9Tyler Stafford
19:50Silver Lake Regional
121.10George Bradley
19:52North Attleboro
122.11Tyler Petroccione
19:54Beverly
123.11Michael Dupuis
19:59Sharon
124.11Ryan Mahan
20:00 SRTewksbury Memorial
125.10Casey Gonsolves
20:02Falmouth
126.11Aaron Langley
20:05Sharon
127.12Matt Schlabach
20:05King Philip
128.9Chris Ulian
20:08Wellesley
129.10Alex Cole
20:09North Attleboro
130.9Jake Barry
20:12Falmouth
131.9Adam Selsman
20:17Sharon
132.11Danny Scribner
20:18Sharon
133.11Joe O'Connor
20:20Norwood
134.11Matt Blanchette
20:21Dartmouth
135.12Nolan Schmidlein
20:22Catholic Memorial
136.11David Lynch
20:32Silver Lake Regional
137.11Rich Thompson
20:35 SRCatholic Memorial
138.10Dominick Pacelli
20:37North Attleboro
139.9Logan Patenaude
20:39Dartmouth
140.11Graham Gisherman
20:42Dartmouth
141.11Jeff Haworth
20:43North Attleboro
142.11John Archieprete
20:48 PRBelmont
143.9Sean Driscoll
20:52Stoughton
144.11Chad O'Neil
20:56King Philip
145.11Jake Levine
20:57Beverly
146.9Robbie Souza
20:58 PRFalmouth
147.9David Green
20:58 SRBelmont
148.11Mark Phan
21:00Stoughton
149.9Alec DeNapoli
21:12Stoughton
150.12Vinson Chen
21:25 SRBelmont
151.12Pete Fiske
21:29Norwood
152.10Kevin Warren
21:54 SRCatholic Memorial
153.9Brendan Lee
22:08Sharon
154.12Rory Siegel
22:22Stoughton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4

Official Team Scores

1.Pembroke37
2.Bishop Feehan98
3.Sandwich161
4.Marblehead171
5.Dighton-Rehoboth228
6.Duxbury228
7.Dennis-Yarmouth239
8.Hingham244
9.Foxboro261
10.Milton262
11.Wakefield268
12.Plymouth North294
13.Triton295
14.Hopkinton326
15.Wayland348
16.Somerset Berkley Regional393
17.Burlington493
18.Shawsheen Valley Reg Tech500
19.Danvers508
20.Nauset Regional586
21.Diman Region Vo-Tech611
22.Melrose616
23.Wilmington626
24.Randolph780
25.Whittier Regional Voc Tech796
 
1.12Ryan Kelley
15:58Pembroke
2.11Wesley Gallagher
16:00Pembroke
3.12Brendan Adams
16:01Pembroke
4.11Brendan Sullivan
16:17Foxboro
5.11Stephen Robertson
16:28Wakefield
6.12Dan Gordon
16:36Plymouth North
7.11David Taranto
16:42 SRBurlington
8.11Mike McConville
16:47 SRHingham
9.12Greg Bray
16:51Duxbury
10.12Brett Baker
16:53Wayland
11.11Michael Wood
16:57Bishop Feehan
12.11Jason Angell
16:58Duxbury
13.12Josh Lopes
16:59Dennis-Yarmouth
14.11David Allen
17:00 SRSandwich
15.12Ryan Moran
17:03Pembroke
16.11Joe Vercollone
17:06Pembroke
17.12Jon McKinley
17:07 SRDuxbury
18.12Thomas Marcotte
17:08Bishop Feehan
19.11Paul Gannett
17:10Sandwich
20.9John Valeri
17:11Pembroke
21.12Kevin O'Brien
17:16Bishop Feehan
22.11James Wigglesworth
17:16Marblehead
23.10Alex Conway
17:18Bishop Feehan
24.12Jacob Medeiros
17:19 PRDighton-Rehoboth
25.10Evan Grandfield
17:20Bishop Feehan
26.12Colin Hoye
17:20Dighton-Rehoboth
27.12Mike Baccari
17:22Hingham
28.11Jesse Fine
17:23Pembroke
29.12Henry Pratt
17:24Marblehead
30.12Billy Looney
17:26Bishop Feehan
31.10Colin Merrill
17:27Dennis-Yarmouth
32.11David Regan
17:30Sandwich
33.12Andrew Buckless
17:31Triton
34.12Will Herlihy
17:35 PRMarblehead
35.11Tyler Fink
17:35Hopkinton
36.12Steve Ness
17:36Plymouth North
37.11Brian Hebert
17:37Danvers
38.12Brendan Saur
17:38 PRMilton
39.12Russell McGinnis
17:40Somerset Berkley Reg...
40.12Connor Foley
17:45Foxboro
41.10James Silverman
17:51Sandwich
42.11Ethan Levine
17:54Marblehead
43.9Chris Ricciuti
17:56 SRMilton
44.11Patrick Casey
17:56Marblehead
45.11Mike Harper
17:57Marblehead
46.11Jeffery Vogel
17:58Bishop Feehan
47.12John Kaspryzk
17:59Triton
48.11John Maher
17:59Milton
49.12Ben Alden
18:00Foxboro
50.12Brendan Driscoll
18:00Hopkinton
51.11Cam Loughlin
18:01Triton
52.10Eric Thompson
18:01Dighton-Rehoboth
53.11James Bridges
18:05Wakefield
54.12Zach Baxter
18:05Wayland
55.11Danny Branco
18:07Sandwich
56.12Jack Lapsley
18:10 SRPlymouth North
57.12Max Devin
18:10 PRMilton
58.12Mason Saleeba
18:11Dighton-Rehoboth
59.11Ben Williamson
18:14Hingham
60.11Sean Carlson-Nee
18:18 PRDennis-Yarmouth
61.12Aaron Kano-Bower
18:19Wayland
62.11Noah Bitterman
18:21Marblehead
63.11Dan Boudreau
18:25Shawsheen Valley Reg...
64.11Gregory Ladner
18:26Dennis-Yarmouth
65.12Zach Sears
18:29 PRWilmington
66.11Marc Bucchieri
18:30Wakefield
67.9Aaron Lucci
18:30 SRWakefield
68.9Ty Enos
18:30Dighton-Rehoboth
69.12Zach Auwerda
18:31Triton
70.11Joe Tierney
18:31Foxboro
71.9Keith Barnatchez
18:33Dennis-Yarmouth
72.11Chris Nevins
18:33Hingham
73.10Connor Guerin
18:35Sandwich
74.11Matt Moussamih
18:38Diman Region Vo-Tech
75.10Lincoln Brown
18:40Hopkinton
76.11Gordon Jarvis
18:40 PRMilton
77.11Jonathan Miksis
18:42Wakefield
78.12Colin McPhillips
18:45Hingham
79.12Matthew Dry
18:47Hopkinton
80.10Mitchell Paiva
18:49Somerset Berkley Reg...
81.10Darryn Crook
18:51Somerset Berkley Reg...
82.12Dana Murphy
18:53Sandwich
83.11Christopher Haddad
18:53Wakefield
84.12Pat Mullen
18:54 PRMilton
85.12Ronald Lima
18:54Somerset Berkley Reg...
86.10Nick Orlando
18:55Milton
87.10Michael Ludorf
18:55 SRHopkinton
88.12Brendan Meehan
18:57Duxbury
89.12Alex Branagan
18:57Dighton-Rehoboth
90.11Will Donovan
18:58Hingham
91.12Aaron Whatley
19:00Dennis-Yarmouth
92.10Cody Farragher
19:01Plymouth North
93.11Kevin Windheuser
19:01Hopkinton
94.12Duncan Howes
19:02 PRNauset Regional
95.11John Mirandi
19:04Triton
96.9Paul Hogan
19:04 SRBurlington
97.10Nicholas West
19:07Hopkinton
98.11Andrew Moses
19:10Foxboro
99.11Chris Cao
19:10Burlington
100.11Andrew Herwig
19:12 SRNauset Regional
101.12Caleb Greenawalt
19:13Wayland
102.10Mike Connolly
19:15Duxbury
103.10Steve Halas
19:18Wilmington
104.10Kevin McNeeley
19:19Plymouth North
105.12Kevin Curley
19:21 SRDanvers
106.11Richard Silk
19:22Shawsheen Valley Reg...
107.12Anthony Finn
19:23Shawsheen Valley Reg...
108.12Matthew Sousa
19:24Somerset Berkley Reg...
109.11Ryan Tirbassi
19:25Shawsheen Valley Reg...
110.10Michael Sampson
19:25 PRFoxboro
111.12Scott Elliot
19:25Foxboro
112.12Henry Eckerson
19:26Hingham
113.12Patrick Saunders
19:28Triton
114.11Patrick Walsh
19:31Danvers
115.12Matt Bonomo
19:35Shawsheen Valley Reg...
116.12Jeff Badger
19:36Melrose
117.10Anthony Federico
19:36Shawsheen Valley Reg...
118.10Tevin Cintron
19:36Diman Region Vo-Tech
119.10Andrew Driscoll
19:38Melrose
120.11Alex Wilson
19:38 SRMelrose
121.11Matt Tagan
19:39Melrose
122.12Sam English
19:41Wayland
123.11Trace Renaud
19:42Dighton-Rehoboth
124.11Anthony Panciocco
19:45Danvers
125.11Tyler Colbert
19:49Triton
126.11Tommy Hoopes
19:50Wayland
127.10Sam Wyatt
19:54Duxbury
128.11Dean Calcagno
19:55Danvers
129.12Kule Vautrinot
19:56 SRNauset Regional
130.12Lukas Scott
19:57 SRNauset Regional
131.9Mike Bambrick
20:02 SRPlymouth North
132.11Javier Medina
20:02Danvers
133.9Andrew Burke
20:05 SRNauset Regional
134.10Jared Gellar
20:08Wakefield
135.12Alex Reis
20:13Diman Region Vo-Tech
136.11Lucas Machemer
20:15Somerset Berkley Reg...
137.11Alex Silva
20:19Danvers
138.10Connor Slack
20:21Somerset Berkley Reg...
139.9Evan Spangler
20:22Diman Region Vo-Tech
140.11John Lavasseur
20:24 SRMelrose
141.12Sigi Liu
20:29 PRMelrose
142.10Brendan White
20:33Plymouth North
143.11Zack Morris
20:35 SRNauset Regional
144.10Mike Humphreys
20:40Burlington
145.12David Soares
20:46 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
146.12Jake Chase
21:06 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
147.11Walter Kikuchi
21:13Burlington
149.11Walter Doan
21:19 SRBurlington
150.12Tim Morrill
21:25Randolph
151.12Andrew Larosa
21:28Wilmington
152.10Andrew Sears
21:29Wilmington
153.10Greg Karpacz
21:31Wayland
154.11Paul Mahoney
21:35Whittier Regional Vo...
155.9Chris Monteforte
21:45Wilmington
156.11Eric Duong
21:57Randolph
157.11Andrew Cabral
22:06Randolph
158.12Marc Toboyoyang
22:11Randolph
159.11Leonardo Gonzalez
22:16Randolph
160.11Dan Kendricken
22:16Melrose
161.11Nathan Scalise
22:46 SRNauset Regional
162.10Chris Manfredi
23:25Diman Region Vo-Tech
163.11Tyler Daniels
23:25Whittier Regional Vo...
164.11Jake Dushame
23:26Whittier Regional Vo...
165.12Robinson Vuong
23:47Randolph
166.10Brian O'Connell
24:00Burlington
167.10James Clark
24:01 PRWhittier Regional Vo...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 5

Official Team Scores

1.Hamilton-Wenham Regional58
2.Newburyport97
3.Medfield110
4.Old Rochester Regional149
5.Westwood174
6.Weston205
7.Marthas Vineyard207
8.Swampscott240
9.Coyle & Cassidy249
10.Canton267
11.North Reading276
12.Holliston277
13.Middleboro371
14.Cardinal Spellman432
15.Arlington Catholic437
16.Pentucket Regional442
17.Bedford477
18.Scituate500
19.Norton531
20.Bishop Stang542
21.Tri County Tech602
22.Watertown623
23.Bellingham657
24.Amesbury661
25.Bourne697
26.Saugus746
27.Hull753
28.Stoneham764
29.Essex Agricultural & Tech Inst829
30.Dedham949
 
1.12Dana Dourdeville
16:20Old Rochester Regional
2.12Mark Rollfs
16:42North Reading
3.12Jon Mantia
16:45Coyle & Cassidy
4.12Patrick O'Donnell
16:49Westwood
5.12Conor Lyons
16:49Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
6.11Chris Suprin
16:52Newburyport
7.12Ben Lester
16:54Medfield
8.12Christopher Beneve...
17:00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
9.12Jonathan Hills
17:02Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
10.12Evan Reseska
17:03Holliston
11.12Joey Donlon
17:05Arlington Catholic
12.10Sam Malabre
17:06Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
13.12Andrew Zayac
17:12Coyle & Cassidy
14.12Joey Smith
17:15Medfield
15.11Keith Conway
17:18Newburyport
16.10Peter Hale
17:19Swampscott
17.11David Freeman
17:21Weston
18.11Luke Devin
17:23Westwood
19.10Matt Herzig
17:27Weston
20.12John Stansel
17:30Newburyport
21.12Ryan Vaclavick
17:34Medfield
22.10Michael Schroeder
17:34Marthas Vineyard
23.12Michael Bronstein
17:35Canton
24.12Scott Goodrich
17:35Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
25.11Matt Reissfelder
17:36Westwood
26.12Ryan Clark
17:37Newburyport
27.12Arthur Lewis
17:37Medfield
28.12Will Nevin
17:38Marthas Vineyard
29.12Ian Costanzo
17:40Bishop Stang
30.12Chris Jayne
17:40Newburyport
31.12Mike Tiger
17:43Old Rochester Regional
32.11David Friedman
17:43Old Rochester Regional
33.12Kevin Criscione
17:44Bedford
34.10Nick Hartmann
17:44Swampscott
35.10Nick Pacheco
17:45Old Rochester Regional
36.12Josh Sheehan
17:47Canton
37.11Daniel Von Staats
17:49Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
38.12Jake Conaty
17:50Swampscott
39.12Brendan Poszgai
17:51Medway
40.12Chris Ogden
17:52Newburyport
41.10Joe Santo
17:53Newburyport
42.10Blake Brown
17:54 PRMedfield
43.12Ben Moody
17:56Holliston
44.12Scott Bernazzani
17:57Cardinal Spellman
45.12Cameron Frazier
17:57 PRMiddleboro
46.12Jimmy Paschal
17:59Canton
47.11Jack Moses
18:00Medfield
48.12Charles Clerkin
18:01North Reading
49.10Cooper Chapman
18:01Marthas Vineyard
50.12Brian Collins
18:03 SRHull
51.11Nathaniel Fuchs
18:04Old Rochester Regional
52.10Geoffrey Pendergast
18:07Weston
53.9Jeremy Alley-Tarter
18:07Marthas Vineyard
54.11Tene Paquin
18:08Middleboro
55.11Connor Maloney
18:13Weston
56.12Kyle Northrop
18:13Bellingham
57.9Dan McSolla
18:13 SRCoyle & Cassidy
58.10Job Deforrest
18:14Marthas Vineyard
59.9Mike Wyman
18:15Old Rochester Regional
60.12Erik Hoiseth
18:15 PRWatertown
61.12Liam Cregan
18:17North Reading
62.12Matt Jessup
18:19Westwood
63.10Kevin Connors
18:20Arlington Catholic
64.10Matt Norton
18:21Cardinal Spellman
65.12Robert Charpie
18:21Weston
66.12Jason Cox
18:21Pentucket Regional
67.12Nick Hawes
18:23Westwood
68.9Jake Reynolds
18:29 SRScituate
69.9Sam Bradford
18:30Bedford
70.12Andy Mysliwiec
18:31Holliston
71.12Saeed Vossoughi
18:33Canton
72.9Matthew Mahoney
18:35Swampscott
73.10Kyle Joba-Woodruff
18:36Marthas Vineyard
74.11Jason O'Connell
18:37Middleboro
75.11Aaron Gentile
18:40Holliston
76.11Craig Schoaf
18:44Coyle & Cassidy
77.11John Redmond
18:44Cardinal Spellman
78.12Michael Osborn
18:47Marthas Vineyard
79.11Matt Okscin
18:48North Reading
80.11Walker Fuchs
18:48Old Rochester Regional
81.12Kory Hoyt
18:49Tri County Tech
82.11Shiloh Clark
18:50Swampscott
83.11Conor Brady
18:51Holliston
84.11Brian Mingels
18:51Scituate
85.10Joe Lebrecque
18:53Pentucket Regional
86.12Scott Glendye
18:55Middleboro
87.11Kyle Liberti
18:59Arlington Catholic
88.11Kiernan Hopkins
18:59 SRSwampscott
89.12Ian Boyce
18:59Tri County Tech
90.12Nicholas Capezzuto
19:00 PRNorth Reading
91.11Hunter Silva
19:03Bourne
92.11Tyler Anderson
19:04Norton
93.11Kevin Rogers
19:06Norton
94.11Kevin O'Donnell
19:10Canton
95.11Jameson Luskay
19:10Holliston
96.10Adam Dvorak
19:11Weston
97.12Ben Lane
19:11Pentucket Regional
98.11Alexander Tamburello
19:11Amesbury
99.11Devin Larsen
19:12Pentucket Regional
100.12Cameron Doe
19:14Pentucket Regional
101.12Sean Concannon
19:16Scituate
102.11Peter Noenickx
19:16Scituate
103.10Joseph Fichera
19:16 SRCoyle & Cassidy
104.10Cameron Eisnor
19:17Norton
105.9Max Marcotte
19:18 SRNorton
106.12Teagan McClintock
19:20Canton
107.12Jack Lebel
19:21Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
108.10Tom Lebrecque
19:22Pentucket Regional
109.10Alec Holland
19:23Watertown
110.11Dylan Badger
19:23Stoneham
111.12David Yumping
19:25Cardinal Spellman
112.12David Cacciola
19:25 PRSaugus
113.11Chris Laffey
19:27Arlington Catholic
114.11Brett Kotowski
19:27 PRStoneham
115.12Josh Goldberg
19:28Westwood
116.11Nate Scholnick
19:30Bedford
117.12Justin Cowan
19:31Middleboro
118.10Paul Lapre
19:31Coyle & Cassidy
119.11Connor Stearns
19:32Middleboro
120.11Robert Gonsalves
19:36Apponequet Regional
121.10Michael Bitto
19:36 PRNorth Reading
122.10Ej Mcglynn
19:38 SRMedway
123.12Corey Krajewski
19:38Bishop Stang
124.11Kevin Eskici
19:40Watertown
125.9Evan Covell
19:40 SRSaugus
126.10Jacob Santos
19:42Bishop Stang
127.12Trevor Whelan
19:44Swampscott
128.9Jamal McCabe
19:45Bedford
129.11Evan Berry
19:45Medfield
130.11Henry Lively
19:45Holliston
131.9Ryan Mirley
19:46Amesbury
132.12Kevin Ross
19:48Medway
133.10Andrew Kerr
19:48Tri County Tech
134.11Tom Whearty
19:53Tri County Tech
135.11Bobby Zahar
19:54Middleboro
136.10Matthew Jardin
19:57Bishop Stang
137.12Edward Welsh
19:59Amesbury
138.12Tim Gallant
20:00Pentucket Regional
139.11Brendan Eappen
20:02 PRWeston
140.10Eric Tate
20:04 SRBedford
141.10Andrew McCluskey
20:05Coyle & Cassidy
142.10Peter Kirk
20:05Ashland
143.10Andrew Hamel
20:09Bishop Stang
144.9Derek Robbie
20:11Bellingham
145.9Ben Gordon
20:11 SRCardinal Spellman
146.12Dan Sugar
20:12Norton
147.12Chris Iosue
20:13Bellingham
148.9Liam Gallagher
20:13Amesbury
149.11Connor McLaughlin
20:17Norton
150.9Tom Norton
20:17 SRAshland
151.11Matt O'Brien
20:20North Reading
152.10Adam Costa
20:20 PRCardinal Spellman
153.10Cullie Gomes
20:25Bourne
154.12Jimmy Harrington
20:26Saugus
155.10Jack Kahrs
20:27Scituate
156.11Lucas Roy
20:29Bourne
157.9Sean McDonough
20:31 SREssex Agricultural &...
158.11Brian Acker
20:32Norton
159.11Eddie Murphy
20:38Bourne
160.12Joe Roche
20:41Bellingham
161.11Mark Louis
20:41 SRWatertown
162.10Ben Garman
20:46Scituate
163.11Ryan McKenna
20:47Bourne
164.10Keegan Throop
20:48Bourne
165.12Chris Surro
20:49 PRAshland
166.12Sky Blanchette
20:50Essex Agricultural &...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 6

Official Team Scores

1.Seekonk55
2.Ipswich133
3.East Bridgewater133
4.Norwell161
5.Dover-Sherborn170
6.Manchester Essex Regional171
7.Bishop Fenwick171
8.Abington234
9.Hanover238
10.Lynnfield275
11.Tyngsborough300
12.West Bridgewater348
13.Marian367
14.Austin Preparatory387
15.Georgetown389
16.Carver407
17.Sturgis East Charter415
18.Cape Cod Academy480
19.Bristol County Agricultural504
20.Mystic Valley525
21.Sacred Heart560
22.Norfolk County Agricultural562
23.Archbishop Williams668
24.Matignon683
25.Mashpee719
26.Winthrop759
 
1.12Kieran Kinnare
16:34Ipswich
2.12Nate Larrimer
16:43 PRSeekonk
3.12Ben Girard
16:52Manchester Essex Reg...
4.12William Harrington
16:58Bishop Fenwick
5.12John McKeon
17:15Abington
6.10Tanner Picklus
17:21East Bridgewater
7.12Ryan Brown
17:24Seekonk
8.10Owen Wiggins
17:25Norwell
9.12Cody Archambault
17:25Seekonk
10.12Mark Hafley
17:28Seekonk
11.10Rion O'Grady
17:31 PRDover-Sherborn
12.11Teddy Mosher
17:41 PRDover-Sherborn
13.12Nate Jermain
17:42Manchester Essex Reg...
14.12Eli Thomas
17:48Ipswich
15.12Nicholas Foley
17:53 SRCape Cod Academy
16.12Eavn Cannata
17:55Norwell
17.12Justin Knuth
17:58Carver
18.12Joseph O'Brien
18:00 PRBishop Fenwick
19.11John Logan
18:04Hanover
20.11Brendan Gareri
18:05East Bridgewater
21.11Dan O'Flynn
18:10Ipswich
22.12Kraig Boates
18:11 SREast Bridgewater
23.10Andrew Drinkwater
18:12Lynnfield
24.10Tom Vafiades
18:15Norwell
25.11Brendan Whalen
18:19 SRAbington
26.11Marc George
18:21Marian
27.11Dan Mendes
18:22Seekonk
28.11Stephen Mayfield
18:23 PRDover-Sherborn
29.12Wesley Viola
18:24 SRAustin Preparatory
30.10Brendan Mullen
18:27Seekonk
31.10Bryan Mendes
18:35 SRBishop Fenwick
32.12Kevin Fini
18:36Bishop Fenwick
33.10Joe Souza
18:40West Bridgewater
34.10Jake Macvarish
18:40Norfolk County Agric...
35.9Jacob Sword
18:42 SRTyngsborough
36.9Nick Frazier
18:43 SREast Bridgewater
37.12Zach Sergeant
18:44Manchester Essex Reg...
38.9Jack Mahoney
18:45Hanover
39.12Peter Mayotte
18:46 SRMashpee
40.11Max Bukowiec
18:46Tyngsborough
41.10Paul Presbrey
18:47 PRCape Cod Academy
42.8Cameron Holley
18:47Manchester Essex Reg...
43.11Kevin Bunszell
18:48 SRAbington
44.10Ben Brea
18:50Dover-Sherborn
45.10Zach Angell
18:55Ipswich
46.12Conor Crowley
18:55Hanover
47.8Adam Petti
18:56 SRWest Bridgewater
48.11Dylon McFadden
18:57Georgetown
49.12Cole Forbes
18:58East Bridgewater
50.12John Blake
18:58Austin Preparatory
51.10Eddie Moore
18:58 PRLynnfield
52.11Connor Whooley
18:59Ipswich
53.12Ben Goudreau
18:59Seekonk
54.9Nick Seymour
19:02Marian
55.12Cameron Bowes
19:03Sturgis East Charter
56.9Jim Stack
19:04 PRNorwell
57.12Wilton Childs
19:04Norwell
58.10Dan Flockton
19:04 SRCarver
59.12Alexander Dufault
19:05Sturgis East Charter
60.12Thom Josephson
19:10Ipswich
61.10Chon Yoon
19:12 PRMarian
62.10Ian Chaney
19:16Bishop Connolly
63.12Dan Leblanc
19:17East Bridgewater
64.12James Crimmins
19:18 PRHanover
65.12Robert Benson
19:19 PRLynnfield
66.9Jonathon Sheehan
19:22Tyngsborough
67.12Danny Shores
19:26Georgetown
68.9Tom Mulligan
19:26Georgetown
69.11Graham Leman
19:27Lynnfield
70.11Matt Breslow
19:31 SRLynnfield
71.11Steve Mcclelland
19:32Norwell
72.10Derek Owen
19:41Lynnfield
73.11Brett Powers
19:42 SRHanover
74.11Zach Kelso
19:42Mystic Valley
75.12Eric Magnussen
19:43Abington
76.12Brian Wholer
19:43Old Colony Reg Vo Tech
77.10Ned Linehan
19:45Dover-Sherborn
78.11Max Rodier
19:45Manchester Essex Reg...
79.10Jimmy White
19:46West Bridgewater
80.11Patrick Hachey
19:47 PREast Bridgewater
81.12Nick Septerus
19:47Tyngsborough
82.11Brian Alkins
19:48Archbishop Williams
83.9Cody Robson
19:48Tyngsborough
84.11Brandon Sullivan
19:50West Bridgewater
85.11Michael Walker
19:54 SRTyngsborough
86.12Brett Milne
19:55Bristol County Agric...
87.8Eric Fossa
19:56Manchester Essex Reg...
88.12Joseph Caruso
19:57 PRBishop Fenwick
89.9Ryan Stopka
19:58Old Colony Reg Vo Tech
90.11Justin Rosetta
19:59Abington
91.9Phillip Jewers
19:59 SRNorfolk County Agric...
92.11Sean Townsend
20:00 PRCarver
93.10Brendan Sullivan
20:01 SRAustin Preparatory
94.10Devin Low
20:03Sturgis East Charter
95.9Brendan Hoar
20:03 SRHanover
96.11Jonathan Earle
20:04Sturgis East Charter
97.8Joe Reale
20:05 PRGeorgetown
98.11Frankie Cabral
20:07 SRBristol County Agric...
99.12Ryan Delorey
20:08Pope John Paul II
100.11Harry Stone
20:10Dover-Sherborn
101.11Richard Carnell
20:16 SRArchbishop Williams
102.9Ayodeji Johnson
20:17 SRMarian
103.9Michael Riddle
20:22Ipswich
104.11Christian Pina
20:26 PRBristol County Agric...
105.11Ricky Yu
20:26Mystic Valley
106.11Christopher Bundock
20:28 PRAustin Preparatory
107.9Sam Boyles
20:29 SRSacred Heart
108.12David Ernest
20:34Lynnfield
109.12Colin Kinnon
20:34Mystic Valley
110.8Tucker Evans
20:35Manchester Essex Reg...
111.12Zach Metzger
20:38Sacred Heart
112.9Jay Mobilia
20:39Sacred Heart
113.12Alex Iannitelli
20:39 PRWest Bridgewater
114.12Nick Colby
20:42 SRBristol County Agric...
115.10Jay Meyer
20:45Sacred Heart
116.11Paul Dougherty
20:49Dover-Sherborn
117.12Shane Carey
20:50Norwell
118.11Ryan Kennedy
20:51Georgetown
119.11Matt Brown
20:56Bristol County Agric...
120.11Phil Cappello
20:59Austin Preparatory
121.10Kyle Garvey
20:59 PRSturgis East Charter
122.10Ben Rangel
21:00Abington
123.12Patrick Kinnon
21:01Mystic Valley
124.8Jared Oullette
21:02 SRCarver
125.11Nicholas Iebba
21:04 PRBishop Fenwick
126.11Mat Altekruse
21:04 SRMatignon
127.11Brian Schindler
21:05Carver
128.11Adam Roy
21:06 PRCarver
129.11Jaime Rullo
21:07 PRCarver
130.9Brian Tocci
21:09 PRMatignon
131.12Evan Dolber
21:09Mystic Valley
132.11Jay Ebersole
21:10Marian
133.9Matt White
21:12 SRMatignon
134.11Scott Lyon
21:12Georgetown
135.12Sean DeGrace
21:13Sacred Heart
136.12Billy Myers
21:14West Bridgewater
137.10Joel Murphy
21:14Bristol County Agric...
138.12Drew Mccabe
21:15 PRCape Cod Academy
139.10Pat Moran
21:18Mystic Valley
140.12Kevin Chambers
21:21Abington
141.12Aaron Reid
21:24 SRCarver
142.10Nick Floyd
21:25 SRWinthrop
143.10Devon Juaire
21:26Sturgis East Charter
144.10Mitchell Kimber
21:27Sturgis East Charter
145.12Ben Smith
21:34Norfolk County Agric...
146.10Ben Taylor
21:35 SRCape Cod Academy
147.9Ryan Fox
21:37 PRMarian
148.11Martin Heavey
21:38 SRWest Bridgewater
149.9Jeffrey Raymond
21:44 SRTyngsborough
150.12Andrew Regan
21:46Bishop Fenwick
151.11Tom Doherty
21:58 SRAustin Preparatory
152.11Aldo Binda
21:59Norfolk County Agric...
153.10Brian Manning
22:00Winthrop
154.9Denver Bergamin
22:04 PRCape Cod Academy
155.11Tim Barrett
22:07 SRMatignon
156.11Robert Enge
22:15Marian
157.10Mike Gennaco
22:23 PRWinthrop
158.11Joe Green
22:29Norfolk County Agric...
159.10Connor Frost
22:33Pope John Paul II
160.12Taylor Cossette
22:37Mystic Valley
161.12Alexandre Audet
22:37 SRBristol County Agric...
162.12Steven Santoro
22:42 PRMatignon
163.10Chris Brandon
22:45Norfolk County Agric...
164.9Liam Rose
22:45 SRArchbishop Williams
165.10Jerry Driscoll
22:46Winthrop
166.11Matt Hartford
22:51Georgetown
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Weymouth63
2.Haverhill117
3.Newton South134
4.Lowell147
5.Andover151
6.Acton-Boxborough Reg154
7.Lexington183
8.Peabody200
9.Brookline204
10.Newton North226
11.Methuen283
12.Barnstable285
13.Framingham329
14.Malden420
15.Attleboro428
16.North Quincy448
17.Brockton458
18.Durfee464
 
1.10Catarina Rocha
18:35Peabody
2.12Kathy O'Keefe
18:41Newton South
3.11Maggie Mullins
18:52Andover
4.12Julie Solimine
19:05 SRHaverhill
5.10Erin Donovan
19:16 PRLowell
6.10Christine Davis
19:24Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.12Margo Gillis
19:36Newton North
8.11Bridget Jaklitsch
19:38Weymouth
9.10Morgan Fitzgibbon
19:59Weymouth
10.11Sierra Zambarano
20:00Acton-Boxborough Reg
11.9Riley Gilmore
20:00 SRHaverhill
12.12Johannah Zacharer
20:05Lowell
13.12Jillian Corcoran
20:11Weymouth
14.9Charlotte Cole
20:13 SRBrookline
15.12Sarah Bowhill
20:17Framingham
16.10Molly Barker
20:17Weymouth
17.11Julie Tevenan
20:20Weymouth
18.9Shannon Flynn
20:26Acton-Boxborough Reg
19.10Meghan McPhee
20:33Andover
20.11Bridget Twomey
20:34Haverhill
21.11Kristina Atsalis
20:35Barnstable
22.10Bryanna Allison
20:37Lowell
23.9Anna Rhatigan
20:38Newton South
24.10Saaya Maeda
20:40Lexington
25.12Maria Grandoni
20:40 SRFramingham
26.11Sarah Foster
20:41 SRLexington
27.9Leila Aruri
20:43 SRAndover
28.11Samantha Kelleher
20:48 SRHaverhill
29.10Shelby Cuddeback
20:50Attleboro
30.12Tanya Lopes
20:57Peabody
31.10Emily Caggiano
20:58Newton South
32.12Erica Brady
21:03North Quincy
33.11Sara May
21:06Peabody
34.10Allison Jakob
21:07 PRLexington
35.12Courtney Neves
21:08New Bedford
36.11Anna Laurence
21:13Newton South
37.9Marwah Haq
21:13Methuen
38.12Vanessa Murphy
21:14Weymouth
39.11Katisha Bellegrade
21:16 SRMethuen
40.12Devika Banerjee
21:18 PRNewton North
41.12Nicole Massoud
21:20Durfee
42.11Hannah Breck
21:25 PRBrookline
43.9Emma Vaughan
21:31 PRLexington
44.9Sarina Weiss
21:33Newton South
45.11Hannah Friedman
21:33Newton South
46.11Petty Kim
21:35Methuen
47.11Grace Ndungu
21:37 SRLowell
48.10Eliza Lewis
21:40Andover
49.10Jessica Lu
21:41Brookline
50.11Lilly Gaehde
21:42 SRBrookline
50.11Lilly Gaedhe
21:42Brookline
51.9Bella Walko
21:42 PRBarnstable
52.11Sophie Purdom
21:44Acton-Boxborough Reg
53.12Leah Gellineau
21:48Brookline
54.10Julia Schiantarelli
21:53Newton North
55.9Samantha Wise
21:55 SRHaverhill
56.12Rebecca Long
22:00Andover
57.11Rebecca Trayner
22:05Newton North
58.10Robin Gross
22:08 PRLexington
59.12Danielle Slauzis
22:15Andover
60.9Sarah Sinesi
22:16 SRBrockton
61.10Haley Dowdie
22:16 SRMalden
62.11Kathleen McGinty
22:17Andover
63.10Jessica Graham
22:18Lowell
64.12Hannah Warren
22:18Brookline
65.12Keyla Rodriguez
22:21Lawrence
66.12Selena Glowick
22:22 PRPeabody
67.12Anya Filina
22:28Brookline
68.12Eleanor Rask
22:29 PRLexington
69.11Lucey Gorrill
22:29Barnstable
70.12Braila Roy
22:33 SRBarnstable
71.10Rebecca Mullen
22:36Acton-Boxborough Reg
72.11Jillian Meserve
22:38Haverhill
73.10Meghan Bellerose
22:40Newton North
74.12Brittanni Atkinson
22:41Peabody
75.10Kristy Robertson
22:42Haverhill
76.12Lauren Carter
22:43 SRLexington
77.11Lindsey Hamblet
22:44Methuen
78.12Andrea Hicks
22:48Weymouth
79.10Julia Schlossman
22:53Newton North
80.9Ellie Bucknell
22:56 SRNew Bedford
81.9Leda Olia
22:59Newton South
82.12Kelsey Rudeck
23:02Barnstable
83.10Lauren Benoit
23:05 SRMalden
84.11Paige Elliot
23:07Attleboro
85.11Haley Defillipis
23:09 SRMalden
86.12Karly Maloney
23:14Lowell
87.11Melissa Weikart
23:17Newton North
88.12Meghan Cutler
23:25Attleboro
89.12Cynthia Vilchis
23:29 PRLowell
90.12Tina Remie
23:35Barnstable
91.12Jessica Vo
23:38 PRMalden
92.10Nancie Shelton
23:39 PRMethuen
93.12Julie Ross
23:39 SRNorth Quincy
94.9Tristen Litterio
23:46 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
95.10Chrystal Cedeno
23:49Methuen
96.9Samantha Sinesi
23:52 SRBrockton
97.9Leanna Pham
23:55 SRLawrence
98.11Nikki Charifson
23:58Framingham
99.12Kasey Higgins
24:14Framingham
100.11Rebecca Holmes
24:20Peabody
101.11Stephanie Andrade
24:22Brockton
102.10Sarah Skillin
24:25Durfee
103.10Maria-Camilla Rodr...
24:25Durfee
104.10Anne Gowan
24:30Framingham
105.10Mary Zheng
24:31 SRNorth Quincy
106.11Jessica Mangan
24:45 PREverett
107.9Christina Shea
24:47Peabody
108.12Rosa Otieno
24:52Brockton
109.11Andrea White
24:56Framingham
110.12Colleen Kiceluk
25:04Barnstable
111.12Syndie Germain
25:09Brockton
112.9Catherine Lessard
25:14Framingham
113.11Abaigeal O'Brien
25:15 PRDurfee
114.12Jessica Darcy
25:18Brockton
115.11Amber Polia
25:27 PRMalden
116.12Cynthia Laurore
25:40 PRMalden
117.9Amber Whitney
25:52 PREverett
118.10Kelsey Fischer
25:52 SRNorth Quincy
119.10Lia Bonoli
25:54North Quincy
120.12Kasharena Horton
25:58Brockton
121.11Anna Tse
26:01 PRMalden
122.11Melissa Michel
26:11 SREverett
123.12Kayla Robbins
26:19Attleboro
124.10Kerigan Medeiros
26:28New Bedford
125.12Kathleen Cronin
27:45 SRAttleboro
126.12Julie Guerette
28:00 SRNew Bedford
127.10Boriana Tzvetkova
28:18North Quincy
128.10Laura Cabral
32:08Durfee
129.11Jenn Hough
34:02 SRDurfee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional49
2.Franklin63
3.Chelmsford120
4.Needham124
5.Billerica Memorial134
6.Masconomet Regional184
7.Central Catholic186
8.Mansfield191
9.North Andover272
10.Westford Academy292
11.Bridgewater-Raynham Regional328
12.Somerville343
13.Marshfield354
14.Boston Latin390
15.Woburn422
16.Greater New Bedford Vo Tech464
17.Plymouth South518
18.Medford523
19.Braintree534
20.Chelsea571
21.Revere595
22.Greater Lowell Tech620
23.Salem687
 
1.12Andrea Keklak
19:04Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.12Megan Ross
19:11Franklin
3.12Lauren Columbare
19:37Mansfield
4.11Alexandria Giese
19:38Franklin
5.12Katherine Ayers
19:39Bridgewater-Raynham ...
6.9Ali Wood
19:41Chelmsford
7.9Kimberly Cosgrove
19:46 PRMasconomet Regional
8.11Marika Crowe
19:59Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.12Olivia Marshall
19:59North Andover
10.11Aline Meisel
20:10Billerica Memorial
11.10Megan Broecker
20:11Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.10Lauren Hagen
20:12Franklin
13.11MacKenzie Shelgren
20:16 SRMasconomet Regional
14.10Katie LaScaleia
20:17Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.11Emily Knaul
20:22Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.12Kathy Mello
20:28Boston Latin
17.11Elissa Ladwig
20:40Chelmsford
18.11Alison Pildner
20:45 SRNeedham
19.11Kelsey Kowal
20:49Central Catholic
20.12Hannah Alpert
20:55Needham
21.10Kristen Young
21:00 SRChelmsford
22.11Rachel Flynn
21:03Franklin
23.11Emily Stickles
21:04Franklin
24.10Hallie Armstrong
21:04Needham
25.11Megan Mahoney
21:06Billerica Memorial
26.11Brittany Frederick
21:08 PRBillerica Memorial
27.11Olivia Nolan
21:09Needham
28.10Tia Caldwell
21:16Westford Academy
29.11Emily Belastock
21:18Mansfield
30.12Beverly Wang
21:19Central Catholic
31.10Sarah Mepham
21:24Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
32.11Katie O'Driscoll
21:29Marshfield
33.11Mary O'Brien
21:30Billerica Memorial
34.12Iaritza Menjivar
21:34Somerville
35.10Caroline Turner
21:36Needham
36.12Erika Silva
21:39 PRMedford
37.12Alex DeBeradinis
21:41Chelmsford
38.9Olja Repaic
21:44Waltham
39.9Danielle Charette
21:44Greater New Bedford ...
40.10Ally Turner
21:45Chelmsford
41.10Cairo Thompson
21:46Billerica Memorial
42.10Ashley Eccelston
21:50Plymouth South
43.11Sarah Lynch
21:50Central Catholic
44.10Abby Wright
21:56Mansfield
45.10Cara Menchin
21:58Needham
46.11Elena Messina
22:03Central Catholic
47.11pristine mei
22:06Somerville
48.9Jennifer Beattie
22:06Westford Academy
49.12Sophie Fabbri
22:07Masconomet Regional
50.12Jackie Labonte
22:08Chelmsford
51.12Courtney O'Leary
22:09Central Catholic
52.11Shannon Beaton
22:12Masconomet Regional
53.12Kathryn Coletti
22:12Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
54.9Katelyn Thomas
22:17North Andover
55.12Cassandre Graham
22:18Westford Academy
56.12Elza Lambergs
22:22Boston Latin
57.11Emma Payne
22:26Cambridge Rindge & L...
58.12Elizabeth Moreau
22:27Marshfield
59.11Jessica Grainger
22:28Mansfield
60.12Sarah Hastings
22:31Braintree
61.11Laura Caeran
22:34Mansfield
62.11Johannah Cramer
22:34Chelmsford
63.11Kiera McManus
22:35North Andover
64.12Cally Moules
22:36Billerica Memorial
65.9Kylie Reardon
22:36 SRBillerica Memorial
66.9Emily Hood
22:38Franklin
67.11Taylor Beaton
22:47Masconomet Regional
68.10Leah Chevalier
22:52 SRWestford Academy
69.10Siobhan Moynihan
22:53Franklin
70.12Kayla Smith
22:58Central Catholic
71.11Kara McCormack
22:59 PRWoburn
72.11Megan McDonald
23:02Bridgewater-Raynham ...
73.10Caroline MacDonald
23:15Central Catholic
74.10Erica Koljonen
23:16Needham
75.11Adrienne Michaud
23:16North Andover
76.9Jenna Careri
23:17Masconomet Regional
77.11Rita Musello-kelli...
23:18 PRSomerville
78.11Ali Swanson
23:19North Andover
79.11Kara Ryan
23:21Marshfield
80.12Ali White
23:21 PRWoburn
81.12Kayla Andrews
23:22Masconomet Regional
82.11Amanda Walsh
23:22 SRWoburn
83.10Rennee Beneski
23:23Bridgewater-Raynham ...
84.11Sarah Miller
23:23 SRMansfield
85.9Noa Randall
23:23 SRCambridge Rindge & L...
86.10Meghan Banks
23:25Marshfield
87.9Kasey Fries
23:25Bridgewater-Raynham ...
88.10Kayla Smith
23:26 PRWoburn
89.11Maggie Langwig
23:26Somerville
90.10Racheal Vas
23:29Greater New Bedford ...
91.12Elizabeth Baird
23:31Bridgewater-Raynham ...
92.10Elizabeth Crowther
23:34Greater Lowell Tech
93.12Samantha MacMillan
23:35Bridgewater-Raynham ...
94.9Duska Cvjetan
23:36Chelsea
95.11Mariah Mckenna
23:36Plymouth South
96.9Marissa Horn
23:36 SRMansfield
97.9Nikki Nelson
23:37Revere
98.10Caitlyn Caramello
23:38 PRRevere
99.10Sarah Mori
23:41Plymouth South
100.10Nicole Prescott
23:42Westford Academy
101.8Alannah O'brien
23:43 SRBoston Latin
102.12Lea Anthony
23:49Greater New Bedford ...
103.11Bernice Galebach
23:52 PRMedford
104.10Erin Burke
23:52Westford Academy
105.10Melina Garro-Dupli...
23:53Somerville
106.11Julia Varoutsos
23:55North Andover
107.12Suzanne Mikalixen
24:00Chelsea
108.9Meghan Lynch
24:03 PRSomerville
109.11Mikaela Boyne
24:03Cambridge Rindge & L...
110.10Josie Guarino
24:08Marshfield
111.12Lauren Monahan
24:15Bridgewater-Raynham ...
112.12Angela Chaisson
24:15Marshfield
113.12Cindy Guan
24:17Boston Latin
114.12Corinne Lilley-Bea...
24:24Woburn
115.10Holly Alibrandi
24:30Braintree
116.12Tiffany Fonseca
24:31Boston Latin
117.10Katie Burke
24:34Braintree
118.10Molly Persky
24:35Woburn
119.11Angela Lucidi
24:36Greater New Bedford ...
120.11Khrisna Corpuz
24:37 SRSalem
121.12Paige Webster
24:38Greater Lowell Tech
122.11Siobhan O'Malley
24:40Marshfield
123.8Grace O'brien
24:40 SRBoston Latin
124.10Tatyana Almedia
24:44Chelsea
125.12Brianna Barron
24:47North Andover
126.11Leigha Sweeney
24:49Braintree
127.12Renata Kriefgen
25:03 PRMedford
128.12Angela Ferraguto
25:04 SRWoburn
129.12Jenna Bouley
25:12Greater New Bedford ...
130.10Winny Krong Sito
25:16 PRMedford
131.10Patricia Guardado
25:20Chelsea
132.10Robin Platt-Stegman
25:20 PRBoston Latin
133.9Arandeni Ramos
25:27Chelsea
134.12Nancy Zacharakis
25:31Braintree
135.11Bridget Wack
25:33Waltham
136.10Skyler Stewart
25:36Waltham
137.11Caisie Wynot
25:46Braintree
138.10Maggie Diplatzi
25:50Revere
139.11Lexi Chabak
25:53Greater Lowell Tech
140.11Grace Frigo
26:00Waltham
141.12Kassandra Digitale
26:26 SRRevere
142.10Marlena Udden
26:34Salem
143.10Paola Claros
26:41Chelsea
144.11Jessica Young
26:45Greater New Bedford ...
145.12Taylor Mason
26:50 PRMedford
146.11Cynthia Touun
26:56Greater Lowell Tech
147.10Jessica Loeser
27:02 PRRevere
148.12Jesenia Contreras
27:19Chelsea
149.11Kienna Durant
27:46Greater Lowell Tech
150.10Melanie Hawes
28:09Plymouth South
151.12Bethany Thomas
29:14Salem
152.12Casey Lavoie
29:15 PRSalem
153.10Jamie Korkutis
29:20Plymouth South
154.9Janeese Bonilla
29:40 PRSalem
155.11Brandy Lavoie
29:40 SRSalem
156.12Victoria Fitzgerald
30:13 PRPlymouth South
157.10Alicia Morasse
32:25Salem
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Wellesley49
2.Concord-Carlisle96
3.Oliver Ames115
4.Whitman-Hanson Reg155
5.Tewksbury Memorial160
6.Notre Dame Academy-Hingham164
7.Walpole177
8.Beverly215
9.Reading Memorial265
10.Dracut343
11.Winchester351
12.Sharon383
13.King Philip384
14.Natick385
15.Arlington391
16.Stoughton392
17.North Attleboro420
18.Falmouth431
19.Dartmouth451
20.Belmont498
21.Norwood560
22.Gloucester630
 
1.11Laura Patriarca
18:56Tewksbury Memorial
2.12Jessica Kaliski
19:13Wellesley
3.11Priyanka Fouda
19:28Wellesley
4.12Eva Lauer
19:30Wellesley
5.12Katie Jessee
19:47Concord-Carlisle
6.11Kelsey Whitaker
19:50Notre Dame Academy-H...
7.12Kayla Springford
20:02Dracut
8.12Ashley Toland
20:04Tewksbury Memorial
9.11Eve Roth
20:07Wellesley
10.10Rachael Baker
20:10Whitman-Hanson Reg
11.10Caroline Sun
20:12 SRSharon
12.12Micayla Oniskey
20:12Reading Memorial
13.11Shannon Hickey
20:19Oliver Ames
14.10Abby Baker
20:20Whitman-Hanson Reg
15.12Emily Parker
20:26 PRTewksbury Memorial
16.10Gianna Cacciatore
20:34 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.12Lauren Gallagher
20:38Oliver Ames
18.12Caroline Kimball-K...
20:40Concord-Carlisle
19.11Robin Leowald
20:43 SROliver Ames
20.12Sophie Love
20:45 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
21.9Jenny Dimascio-Don...
20:46Whitman-Hanson Reg
22.10Megan Ratcliffe
20:49Concord-Carlisle
23.11Stacey Wojcik
20:49King Philip
24.12Courtney Shea
20:56Walpole
25.11Katie Driscoll
20:56Concord-Carlisle
26.9Isabelle Williams
20:58Concord-Carlisle
27.10Jessica Gones
21:00Beverly
28.9Nicole Demars
21:03Beverly
29.12Rachel Kline
21:03Oliver Ames
30.12Brigette Lawton
21:08Walpole
31.11Katarina Querfurth
21:10Wellesley
32.9Rachael Barry
21:17 PRWalpole
33.10Megan Peterson
21:17Walpole
34.10Isabella Caruso
21:17Concord-Carlisle
35.9Keely Higgins
21:18Beverly
36.9Katherine Lukes
21:18King Philip
37.9Jillian McAuliffe
21:21Oliver Ames
38.12Victoria Perez
21:23 SRReading Memorial
39.12Rachel Unger
21:24 PRWinchester
40.12Brianna Kimball
21:26North Attleboro
41.12Allison Mark
21:28Dartmouth
42.11Sarah Carrigan
21:28Wellesley
43.10Clara King
21:31Notre Dame Academy-H...
44.9Olivia Lanagan
21:32Notre Dame Academy-H...
45.12Caroline McClain
21:34Sharon
46.12Lindsey Walsh
21:41Stoughton
47.10Megan Fitzgerald
21:45Oliver Ames
48.11Hannah Byrne
21:45Natick
49.10Maggie Harding
21:48Oliver Ames
50.12Kerry Nix
21:49Concord-Carlisle
51.12Kelsey Steves
21:49Notre Dame Academy-H...
52.11Kerrin Carney
21:49 SRDracut
53.10Kelsey Colbert
21:50Norwood
54.11Annie McElaney
21:50Natick
55.11Hannah Fisher
21:54North Attleboro
56.10Claire Aalerud
21:55 SRWinchester
57.9Mariah Christkirkp
21:58Beverly
58.12Kathryn Russo
21:58Walpole
59.12Brennan Mullin
22:02Wellesley
60.11Shayna Linov
22:02Arlington
61.10Claire Doyle
22:03Arlington
62.11Christina Dick
22:06 SRTewksbury Memorial
63.12Liz Jelloe
22:07Walpole
64.10Caitlin Pigott
22:08Arlington
65.12Courtney McGinness
22:12 SRReading Memorial
66.11Cali Warner
22:14Dartmouth
67.11Jade Paul
22:18Stoughton
68.11Mary Richards
22:19Beverly
69.9Grace Pixler
22:20Notre Dame Academy-H...
70.11Kaitlyn O'Connor
22:20 SRBeverly
71.12Allie Gage
22:25 PRFalmouth
72.9Belle Steele
22:27 PRFalmouth
73.10Lucy Armstrong
22:30 SRReading Memorial
74.10Sarah Parker
22:31 PRTewksbury Memorial
75.10Jessamyn Biette
22:33 PRBelmont
76.11Hyatt Benkiran
22:35 SRWinchester
77.12Maggie Costello
22:35Reading Memorial
78.11Hannah Beaulieu
22:36King Philip
79.12Mary Kacprowicz
22:40 PRNatick
80.11Ashley Testa
22:40Reading Memorial
81.12Jasmine Abreu
22:41Dracut
82.12Irene Carrazzo
22:41Beverly
83.10Kerry O'neil
22:43Stoughton
84.12Katy McKeough
22:48 SRWinchester
85.11Emily Botelho
22:50Falmouth
86.9Lia Aftandilian
22:51 SRBelmont
87.12Jocelyn Lydon
22:54Walpole
88.12Meaghan Perry
22:54Sharon
89.11Emily Ducharme
22:57North Attleboro
90.9Julia Lenef
22:58 SRBelmont
91.9Kaylee Shepard
23:01 SRDracut
92.10Susanna Noe
23:04Stoughton
93.10Brittany Reeves
23:05Reading Memorial
94.12Kaley Mientkiewicz
23:08Whitman-Hanson Reg
95.10Maggie Ryan
23:08 SRNatick
96.10Edie Sharon
23:11 SRWinchester
97.9Sophie Olmsted
23:13 PRWinchester
98.12Caroline Donovan
23:15Arlington
99.10Emily Smith
23:18Notre Dame Academy-H...
100.11Melissa Peck
23:21Whitman-Hanson Reg
101.9Sally Rountree
23:22 PRFalmouth
102.9Lily Josephs
23:22 PRFalmouth
103.10Sam McGouldrick
23:23 PRTewksbury Memorial
104.11Sara Pinchieri
23:29Stoughton
105.9Mackenzie Bowden
23:33Silver Lake Regional
106.9Alanna Keady
23:36Norwood
107.11Mikayla Dreher
23:38Dartmouth
108.10Samantha Kaplan
23:40Sharon
109.10Katie Paglierani
23:42Arlington
110.10Eleni Kovatsis
23:44 SRNatick
111.9Lili Zigo
23:45 PRArlington
112.9Taylor Garry
23:55 PRNatick
113.12Jillian Flynn
23:55Dracut
114.11Shannon Haughey
23:57North Attleboro
115.12Alyssa Stavola
23:59King Philip
116.9Mara Steinetz
23:59 PRArlington
117.9Gabby Zabbo
24:01Dracut
118.9Devan Leite
24:04Dartmouth
119.10Chenoa Schatzki-Mc...
24:05 SRBelmont
120.11Cecily Francis
24:11Gloucester
121.11Alison Galandzi
24:12 SRSilver Lake Regional
122.9Corrine DeLouise
24:19 SRGloucester
123.9Julia Francisco-Si...
24:26 SRDartmouth
124.11Katheryn Loewy
24:30 PRWinchester
125.11Rachel Ducharme
24:36North Attleboro
126.12Jessica Santos
24:38Dartmouth
127.9Michelle Kearney
24:39 SRSilver Lake Regional
128.12Jennifer Sobol
24:40Norwood
129.10Sophia Black
24:41Gloucester
130.9Kacie Quinn
24:45 SRGloucester
131.11Samantha LaFratta
24:53North Attleboro
132.12Brianna Duffy
25:04 SRBelmont
133.12Taylor Baugh
25:09 PRFalmouth
134.12Laura Speicher
25:17North Attleboro
135.12Melanie Tabroff
25:23Sharon
136.11Emily Lamb
25:33King Philip
137.12Bridgette Dooley
25:39 PRBelmont
138.11Alex Piatelli
25:47Dracut
139.12Jenn Berian
25:47Tewksbury Memorial
140.9Devin Bartlett
25:56Norwood
141.9Justina Catarino
26:13Gloucester
142.11Allison Supple
26:26Silver Lake Regional
143.12Dana Vesty
26:40King Philip
144.9Samantha Baturin
27:07Norwood
145.9Cecilla King
27:17Falmouth
146.12Sarah Monroe
27:23Norwood
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Feehan37
2.Pembroke125
3.Marblehead131
4.Hopkinton150
5.Milton184
6.Dennis-Yarmouth199
7.Nauset Regional233
8.Somerset Berkley Regional235
9.Hingham244
10.Danvers255
11.Wilmington256
12.Burlington285
13.Foxboro322
14.Wayland330
15.Melrose365
16.Sandwich403
17.Plymouth North428
18.Duxbury463
19.Triton467
20.Wakefield594
21.Diman Region Vo-Tech635
22.Whittier Regional Voc Tech720
 
1.12Viviana Hanley
18:30Bishop Feehan
2.10Jordan O'Dea
18:38Dennis-Yarmouth
3.11Katie Powell
19:12 SRBishop Feehan
4.12heather Connick
19:13Pembroke
5.11Chelsea Savage
19:24Pembroke
6.12Mairead Kiernan
19:34Milton
7.11Erin Svenson
19:40Bishop Feehan
8.10Julie McConville
19:51Hingham
9.9Pheobe Morss
19:57Wayland
10.11Abigail MacBeth
20:08Bishop Feehan
11.12Clara Heiden
20:15Milton
12.12Kellie Lodge
20:19Hopkinton
13.10Nicole Borofski
20:32Plymouth North
14.12Haley Anderson
20:38Hopkinton
15.11Mary Kauffman
20:41Marblehead
16.9Abbie McNulty
20:41Bishop Feehan
17.12Robyn Argo
20:43Nauset Regional
18.12Mary Scanlan
20:47Pembroke
19.10Kelsey McGinnis
20:48Somerset Berkley Reg...
20.12Erin Rielly
20:50Burlington
21.12Alyssa Lumbert
20:51 PRHingham
22.11Chloe Heskett
20:56Marblehead
23.11Haley Dyer
21:00 SRDanvers
24.11Mikhaela Tropp
21:05Sandwich
25.7Callie O'Connell
21:07Wilmington
26.12Nikki Sirignano
21:09Wilmington
27.12Michelle Magyar
21:11Bishop Feehan
28.12Sara Knop
21:16Nauset Regional
29.9Kate Svensen
21:18Bishop Feehan
30.9Molly Depew
21:18Marblehead
31.11Madeline Piela
21:20Marblehead
32.12Samantha Roderigues
21:25Somerset Berkley Reg...
33.12Claire Depew
21:28Marblehead
34.9Alison Barker
21:30Danvers
35.9Sydnee Russo
21:31Wilmington
36.11Lauren Bittrich
21:31Duxbury
37.12Kimberly Bolick
21:32 PRHopkinton
38.12Jennifer Hamvas
21:36Burlington
39.9Jenny Leyton
21:38 PRNauset Regional
40.12Sarah Andres
21:44Foxboro
41.11Gabby Molignano
21:45Pembroke
42.11Keagan Colmer
21:45Dennis-Yarmouth
43.9MaryKate Cavanaugh
21:47 SRHopkinton
45.11Rebecca Govoni
21:50Hopkinton
46.11Catie Maruska
21:50Hopkinton
47.11Anna Whalen
21:53Melrose
48.10Vicky Paaso
21:54Dennis-Yarmouth
49.12Angelica Pizzi
21:54 PRMilton
50.9Mary Stafford
21:55 SRDennis-Yarmouth
51.11Samantha Pinkham
21:59Hingham
52.11Alana Prinos
22:01Foxboro
53.12Erin Barker
22:02Danvers
54.10Abbey Smith
22:03 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
55.11Kelsey Burke
22:03Wayland
56.12Kristin Humphreys
22:04Burlington
57.12Julia O'Brien
22:06 PRMilton
58.12Jessica Leary
22:07Pembroke
59.11Hannah Singleman
22:07Melrose
60.10Lee Drown
22:08Dennis-Yarmouth
61.12Jaclyn Jensen
22:18Burlington
62.11Jessica Currier
22:20Dennis-Yarmouth
63.10Theresa Dustin
22:22Foxboro
64.11Molly Madden
22:22 SRMilton
65.11Molly Sweeney
22:23Marblehead
66.10Cassidy Cabral
22:27Somerset Berkley Reg...
67.11Courtney Dobrott
22:29Somerset Berkley Reg...
68.11Shayna Nolan
22:33 SRPembroke
69.11Jacqueline Bailey
22:34Foxboro
70.12Sarah Auwerda
22:38Triton
71.10Sarah MacDonald
22:41Melrose
72.12Molly Lueke
22:42Danvers
73.10Emma Harney
22:42Dennis-Yarmouth
74.12Marina Wells
22:45Nauset Regional
75.9Jo-Jo Twaalfhoven
22:46Marblehead
77.10Claudia Krisko
22:55 PRDanvers
78.11Haley Van Ness
22:57 PRNauset Regional
79.11Brianna Geppner
22:58 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
80.8Keara MacCorkle
22:59Wilmington
81.12Joyce Simon
23:00Pembroke
82.12Lauren Puleo
23:03Wayland
83.9Liz Willmonton
23:05Triton
84.11Gabby Nigro
23:05Hingham
85.11Beth O'Hanley
23:05Hingham
86.11Grace Barter
23:08Sandwich
87.11Caroline Manning
23:09Duxbury
88.9Tori Sivco
23:11Sandwich
89.12Casandra Vario
23:12Plymouth North
90.10Caroline Mellen
23:13Wayland
91.9Rebecca Godfrey
23:20 SRDanvers
92.9Emily Katz
23:22 SRHopkinton
93.11Bethany Gomes
23:22Sandwich
94.10Katelyn Richardson
23:23Wilmington
95.11Kathleen Cosman
23:23 PRMelrose
96.10Elise Mitchell
23:23Triton
97.11Emily Cleland
23:24Plymouth North
98.9Kelly Ledoux-Walsh
23:24 SRWakefield
100.12Elizabeth Doherty
23:25 SRDuxbury
101.12Ellen Cintolo
23:25Melrose
102.12Jenny Huber
23:26Wayland
103.10Bianca Paiva
23:28Diman Region Vo-Tech
104.10Hallie Young
23:29Foxboro
105.9Nicole Romanzo
23:30Wilmington
106.9Bianca Palumbo
23:31 PRMelrose
107.10Kelly Bandera
23:32Hingham
108.12Victoria Mello
23:38Somerset Berkley Reg...
109.10Maureen Moore
23:38Triton
110.10Julia Maisto
23:39 PRHingham
111.12Courtney Godfrey
23:41 SRDanvers
112.9Emily Curran
23:44 SRWakefield
113.12Catherine Manning
23:45Milton
114.11Julie Schoener
23:45Foxboro
115.12Lauren Boyle
23:49Burlington
116.10Isabel Schwartz
23:52Wayland
117.12Kayla Shannon
24:01 SRPlymouth North
118.12Lori Fletcher
24:07Wilmington
119.11Kara O'Leary
24:08Duxbury
120.12Adele Kneeland
24:14 SRTriton
121.12Hailey Loonan
24:17Sandwich
122.11Emma Bowman
24:17 SRPlymouth North
123.12Kalpita Patel
24:19Burlington
124.11Greta Goltz
24:20 PRMilton
125.9Lucy Howard
24:23 SRWakefield
126.9Chelsea Willis
24:24 SRPlymouth North
127.10Ashley Oliveira
24:28Diman Region Vo-Tech
128.11Desiree Raymond
24:54Diman Region Vo-Tech
129.12Samantha Vario
24:57Plymouth North
134.11Ally Kemp
25:04Nauset Regional
135.12Nina Tehranian
25:05Wayland
137.12Madison McKenzie
25:07Duxbury
138.12Amy Laputz
25:10Duxbury
139.10Ashley Romano
25:14Burlington
140.11Shelby Lucey
25:16Wakefield
141.10Caroline Bittrich
25:27Duxbury
142.11Andrea Ross
25:34Whittier Regional Vo...
147.9Karina Vargas
26:08 PRWakefield
148.11Alyssa McCracken
26:14Sandwich
149.11Addie Boyd
26:17Nauset Regional
150.11Stacy Sivco
26:19Sandwich
151.9Emma Prinos
26:27Foxboro
153.11Caitlyn OHalloran
26:51 PRWakefield
154.12Quynh Nguyen
26:52Randolph
155.11Domenique Masse
27:03Wakefield
156.9Tanisha Dacameron
27:09Diman Region Vo-Tech
157.10Jessica Tran
27:16Randolph
158.10Victoria Lojek
27:26Triton
159.9Madison Rondoe
27:28Diman Region Vo-Tech
160.12Samantha Boyd
27:39Whittier Regional Vo...
163.9Sam Arel
29:26Whittier Regional Vo...
164.9Lia Zaino
29:28Whittier Regional Vo...
165.9Sarah Slocum
29:31Whittier Regional Vo...
166.9Darian Perry
29:34Diman Region Vo-Tech
167.10Jenny Duong
29:51Randolph
168.9Olivia Pappalardo
31:35Whittier Regional Vo...
169.9Grace Perrotti
31:43Whittier Regional Vo...
170.11Michelle Au
32:01Randolph
171.9Jamie Leiriao
32:28Diman Region Vo-Tech
44.12Johanne Legrand
y 21:49Shawsheen Valley Reg...
99.11Morgan Zabinski
h 23:24Dighton-Rehoboth
130.12Michaela Pereira
h 24:58Dighton-Rehoboth
131.10Danielle Cote
h 24:59Dighton-Rehoboth
132.10Amanda Leonard
y 25:01Shawsheen Valley Reg...
133.11Mallory Jinks
h 25:02Dighton-Rehoboth
136.11Stephanine O'Gara
h 25:07Dighton-Rehoboth
143.11Christen Aliperta
y 25:40Shawsheen Valley Reg...
144.12Jessica Goodhue
y 25:40Shawsheen Valley Reg...
146.11Brianna Lynch
y 25:55Shawsheen Valley Reg...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 5

Official Team Scores

1.Hamilton-Wenham Regional42
2.Weston60
3.Coyle & Cassidy138
4.Medfield195
5.Holliston222
6.Westwood242
7.Bedford246
8.Stoneham253
9.Swampscott257
10.Pentucket Regional258
11.Arlington Catholic261
12.Newburyport288
13.Marthas Vineyard290
14.Old Rochester Regional314
15.Scituate371
16.North Reading405
17.Canton443
18.Cardinal Spellman456
19.Watertown501
20.Amesbury636
21.Hull673
22.Apponequet Regional679
23.Norton681
24.Bishop Stang682
25.Bourne721
26.Dedham794
27.Tri County Tech801
 
1.12Alison Lanois
19:11Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.12Katie Powers
19:21 PRCardinal Spellman
3.11Rebecca Morse
19:23Pentucket Regional
4.11Olivia Brackett
19:26Weston
5.12Brianna Venturo
19:43Coyle & Cassidy
6.11Charlotte Walmsley
19:49Weston
7.11Kerry Phelan
19:51Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.10Abigail Pohl
19:54Weston
9.10Claire Pacione
20:02Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
10.12Brittany Venturo
20:02Coyle & Cassidy
11.12Nicole Pettit
20:12 PRWestwood
12.10Margaret Blatchford
20:21Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
13.10Caroline Goodrich
20:22Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
14.9Kaitlin McCauley
20:26 SRArlington Catholic
15.11Emily Senning
20:31Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
16.9Zoe Snow
20:33Weston
17.11Hannah King
20:36 PRSwampscott
18.9Emily Horgan
20:41Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
19.11Jill Rosati
20:41Holliston
20.10Emily Curley
20:45Coyle & Cassidy
21.11Shivonne Schofield
20:45Marthas Vineyard
22.10Abby Kendall
20:46Stoneham
23.10Lori Merlo
20:55Bedford
24.10Taylor Worthy
21:18Medfield
25.12Katie Sheehan
21:18Scituate
26.10Edom Wessenyeleh
21:20 SRWeston
27.11Megan Ritchie
21:20Coyle & Cassidy
28.12Lizzy Gabour
21:22Holliston
29.10Janelle Solviletti
21:29Arlington Catholic
30.10Kelly Gair
21:29Medfield
31.9Lilly Neville
21:34Marthas Vineyard
32.12Deanna Karam
21:36Bishop Stang
33.9Kelly Conway
21:37Newburyport
34.12Laura McBride
21:40North Reading
35.10Ashely Campisano
21:42Medfield
36.11Adrianne Stelmack
21:46Stoneham
37.12Emily Roseman
21:48Old Rochester Regional
38.10Lauren O'Neil
21:49Stoneham
39.11Elizabeth Ralph
21:50 PRWestwood
40.11Kiley Knowlton
21:50Newburyport
41.10Kelly McCarthy
21:51Apponequet Regional
42.9Sally Todd
21:51 SRMedfield
43.10Emma Walsh
21:52 PRSwampscott
44.12Kathleen Kaepplinger
21:53North Reading
45.12Jackie Bradford
21:54Bedford
46.11Apple Seibert
21:54Bedford
47.10Kelsey Sayers
21:56Canton
48.9Samantha Barrett
21:58Old Rochester Regional
49.9Mary Cole
22:03 SRMiddleboro
50.9Willoe Maynard
22:04Marthas Vineyard
51.12Waleska Alves
22:07Watertown
52.12Michaela Jancsy
22:08Swampscott
53.10Lina Makino
22:09 SRWeston
54.12Lauren Iola
22:10Pentucket Regional
55.9Virginia Hanstad
22:16 SRHolliston
56.11Anna Mannello
22:20Holliston
57.11Zoey Radner
22:22 SRWestwood
58.11Caroline Keefe
22:22 SRScituate
59.12Leah Schroeder
22:23 PRWestwood
60.12Taylor Reeves
22:24Weston
61.11Shannon Lozier
22:25Pentucket Regional
62.9Alison Carr
22:25Swampscott
63.12Lauren Reis
22:26Arlington Catholic
64.9Hannah Vieira
22:29Old Rochester Regional
65.12Lauren Gursha
22:29 PRMedfield
66.11Maddie Seibert
22:33Bedford
67.11Kaylee Kozubal
22:38Holliston
68.12Geena Chen
22:40 PRBedford
69.10Dori Sarkis
22:41Pentucket Regional
70.9Jessica Higgins
22:41 PRArlington Catholic
71.10Sarah Jacqz
22:42Newburyport
72.10tess walter
22:42Scituate
73.10Meri Adsit
22:45Newburyport
74.12Renee Angelo
22:45 PRNewburyport
75.9Emma Marchant
22:46Pentucket Regional
76.10Sevan Dulgarian
22:47Bedford
77.11Nicole Mcguigan
22:48 SRCoyle & Cassidy
78.9Meredith Coccoluto
22:50 SRStoneham
79.11Tracy Donlon
22:51 PRWestwood
80.11Kelsey Pratt
22:53Pentucket Regional
81.11Emily McNamara
22:53 PRStoneham
82.12Kate D'Orazio
22:55 SRCanton
83.9Paige Santos
22:59Old Rochester Regional
84.12Maddie Bouchard
22:59 PRMedfield
85.10Abby Hiller
23:01Old Rochester Regional
86.9Alexandra Cunningham
23:03 PRSwampscott
87.11Karissa King
23:03 SRSwampscott
88.11Brigid Kirkpatrick
23:03Arlington Catholic
89.12Katie Ginsberg
23:06 SRWestwood
90.11Briana Goddard
23:07North Reading
91.11Micaela Nannery
23:09 SRCanton
92.11Eva Balboni
23:09Marthas Vineyard
93.11Rachel Bozadjian
23:10Medfield
94.11Jillian Hebert
23:10 SRSwampscott
95.11Rebecca Gonsalves-...
23:14Arlington Catholic
96.11Calista Diehl
23:14Watertown
97.12Jacqui Tresca
23:15Watertown
98.11Christina Seccetore
23:17 SRHull
99.11Shelby Ferry
23:18Marthas Vineyard
100.10Meghan Hutch
23:19 SRCoyle & Cassidy
101.11Lena Tran
23:19Cardinal Spellman
102.10Liz Jordan
23:20Cardinal Spellman
103.10Liz Fiascone
23:21Newburyport
104.10Paige Nitardy
23:23Marthas Vineyard
105.12Meagan Gallagher
23:24Amesbury
106.9Danielle Bavoux
23:26 SRMedway
107.9Erin Carroll
23:27Newburyport
108.12Sophie Karpf
23:30 SRWestwood
109.10Elen Popadoupalis
23:33Canton
110.12Katie Murray
23:36Scituate
111.12Alison Slyne
23:38Holliston
112.10Alece Demetriades
23:39 PRScituate
113.11Margaret Antonellis
23:42 PRWatertown
114.12Jerelle Jesse
23:43Old Rochester Regional
115.9Jessica Greco
23:43Norton
116.9Emily Pugh
23:45 SRAmesbury
117.12Julie Rafferty
23:45Stoneham
118.10Robyn Stanley
23:46Bedford
119.12Alexis Metropoulos
23:49North Reading
120.12Jenny Sidney
23:53Canton
121.11Hannah Daly
23:55 SRAshland
122.11Kathleen Leahy
23:56Cardinal Spellman
123.12Hannah O'Day
23:56Old Rochester Regional
124.11Brittany Leonard
23:57North Reading
125.11Cassandra Soucey
23:59Scituate
126.12Allison Tau
24:07Holliston
127.9Lucy Norris
24:11Marthas Vineyard
128.10Brittany Alioto
24:13Norton
129.12Alyssa Nogueria
24:15Pentucket Regional
130.12Shaina Howard
24:19 PRBellingham
131.11Mary Stanton
24:21Arlington Catholic
132.9Megan Borkowski
24:24Amesbury
133.11Stephanie Brierley
24:26Hull
134.12Sara Teague
24:28Canton
135.10Rebecca Lewis
24:44 SRBourne
136.9Molina Oung
24:49 PRBourne
137.12Song Kim
25:00North Reading
138.10Ally Sorgi
25:00Cardinal Spellman
139.12Katherine Bukis
25:01Tri County Tech
140.10Katie D'onfrio
25:10Norton
141.10Madi Dell
25:12Scituate
142.12Isabel Robinson
25:15 PRHull
143.10Olivia Cotton
25:23Bourne
144.12Sara Stuart
25:25Amesbury
145.9Jenna Heaps
25:27 SRAshland
146.12Hayley Ruff
25:28Tri County Tech
147.10Raquel Pozsgai
25:29Medway
148.10Allison Alioto
25:35Norton
149.10Victoria Stephenson
25:37Coyle & Cassidy
150.11Mairead Bagley
25:39Canton
151.10Erin McNulty
25:44 SRMedway
152.12Lisa Joyce
25:44 PRDedham
153.9Leanne Trischitta
25:45North Reading
154.12Meghan Hennigan
25:46 PRDedham
155.11Aleah Mahmoud
25:54Essex Agricultural &...
156.11Candace Bevilacuqa
25:56Apponequet Regional
157.9Emily Hammond
25:56 SRMedway
158.11Gurpreet Kaur
26:00 SRWatertown
159.9Rachel Deschenes
26:03Amesbury
160.11Anya Gruber
26:04 PRHull
161.9Janine Curtis
26:07 PRCardinal Spellman
162.11Chelsea Costa
26:09Cardinal Spellman
163.12Mary Izzo
26:11Watertown
164.10Abby Hilling
26:19Bishop Stang
165.10Megan Yarmalovicz
26:23Apponequet Regional
166.11Kelly McGuire
26:31Bourne
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 6

Official Team Scores

1.Dover-Sherborn58
2.Seekonk98
3.East Bridgewater158
4.Ipswich163
5.Norwell175
6.Lynnfield177
7.Bishop Fenwick180
8.Ursuline Academy193
9.Tyngsborough199
10.West Bridgewater283
11.Archbishop Williams295
12.Winthrop377
13.Academy Of Notre Dame393
14.Carver426
15.Mt Alvernia428
16.Sacred Heart446
17.Bristol County Agricultural460
18.Sturgis East Charter460
19.Norfolk County Agricultural512
20.Abington545
21.Presentation Of Mary574
22.Cape Cod Academy591
23.Minuteman Regional634
24.Matignon634
25.Mystic Valley636
 
1.10Lee Milne
19:30Dover-Sherborn
2.10Sarah Keiran
19:54Ipswich
3.12Jen Salit
20:02Seekonk
4.9Arianna Maida
20:14Bishop Fenwick
5.12Lizzy Briskin
20:16Dover-Sherborn
6.10Lexi Buonfiglio
20:18Lynnfield
7.10Angelica Kartsounis
20:20 PRLynnfield
8.12Erica Gagnon
20:25Archbishop Williams
9.9Julia Pearson
20:40Dover-Sherborn