Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.1 Mile Junior High Small
2.1 Mile Junior High Large

Oakville Indian Mounds Park

5,000 Meters Bronze 1-4A
5,000 Meters Silver 5-6A
5,000 Meters Red
5,000 Meters Gold Elite
Womens Races
2.1 Mile Junior High Small
2.1 Mile Junior High Large

Oakville Indian Mounds Park

5,000 Meters Bronze 1-4A
5,000 Meters Silver 5-6A
5,000 Meters Red
5,000 Meters Gold Elite

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 8:59 PM, Tue, Sep 13

  (coaches)

 Junior High Small Schools Boys
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Jonathan W. Jeff             29    1    4    5    8   11   19   34           
      Total Time:  1:02:12.13                                                     
         Average:    12:26.43                                                     
   2 Brooks                       78    2    6   10   27   33   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:04:37.92                                                     
         Average:    12:55.59                                                     
   3 Athens Bible                 90    7    9   20   26   28   31   40           
      Total Time:  1:05:23.97                                                     
         Average:    13:04.80                                                     
   4 Blackman Middle             153    3   21   41   42   46   75   80           
      Total Time:  1:07:43.10                                                     
         Average:    13:32.62                                                     
   5 Sipsey Valley Middle        178   12   32   39   47   48   50   56           
      Total Time:  1:08:55.92                                                     
         Average:    13:47.19                                                     
   6 Cold Springs                181   15   29   35   49   53   65   81           
      Total Time:  1:09:07.80                                                     
         Average:    13:49.56                                                     
   7 Hatton                      208   18   24   36   52   78  106                
      Total Time:  1:10:20.54                                                     
         Average:    14:04.11                                                     
   8 Central-Florence            276   30   37   43   82   84  103  104           
      Total Time:  1:13:02.67                                                     
         Average:    14:36.54                                                     
   9 Westminster at Oak Mounta   277   23   38   71   72   73   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:12:36.58                                                     
         Average:    14:31.32                                                     
  10 Montgomery Academy          299   17   44   61   88   89                     
      Total Time:  1:14:48.87                                                     
         Average:    14:57.78                                                     
  11 East Lawrence               305   13   25   64  101  102  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:15:56.66                                                     
         Average:    15:11.34                                                     
  12 Wilson                      362   22   45   62  113  120                     
      Total Time:  1:25:56.33                                                     
         Average:    17:11.27                                                     
  13 Zion Christian Academy      367   14   74   91   92   96  108                
      Total Time:  1:18:24.51                                                     
         Average:    15:40.91                                                     
  14 Deshler                     385   51   68   69   97  100                     
      Total Time:  1:18:45.22                                                     
         Average:    15:45.05                                                     
  15 D.A.R.                      390   55   66   70   77  122                     
      Total Time:  1:24:33.09                                                     
         Average:    16:54.62                                                     
  16 St. Bernard                 391   16   57   93  107  118                     
      Total Time:  1:24:06.79                                                     
         Average:    16:49.36                                                     
  17 Priceville                  412   60   76   83   95   98                     
      Total Time:  1:19:48.57                                                     
         Average:    15:57.72                                                     
  18 Bayside Academy             416   59   63   90   99  105                     
      Total Time:  1:20:55.10                                                     
         Average:    16:11.02                                                     
  19 Haleyville                  477   67   87   94  112  117                     
      Total Time:  1:28:28.84                                                     
         Average:    17:41.77                                                     
  20 West Limestone              534   79  110  114  115  116  119  121           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.23                                                     
         Average:    18:37.85                                                     
 Junior High Small Schools Girls
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Blackman Middle              61    1    2    6   13   39   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:14:11.34                                                     
         Average:    14:50.27                                                     
   2 Zion Christian Academy       72    3    5    8   22   34   46                
      Total Time:  1:15:20.17                                                     
         Average:    15:04.04                                                     
   3 Montgomery Academy           80    7    9   17   20   27   32                
      Total Time:  1:15:35.82                                                     
         Average:    15:07.17                                                     
   4 Cold Springs                 91   12   14   18   19   28   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:16:20.20                                                     
         Average:    15:16.04                                                     
   5 Jonathan W. Jeff            113    4   16   26   31   36   51   59           
      Total Time:  1:17:54.65                                                     
         Average:    15:34.93                                                     
   6 Sipsey Valley Middle        116   10   11   21   29   45   57                
      Total Time:  1:18:12.09                                                     
         Average:    15:38.42                                                     
   7 Athens Bible                153   15   23   24   37   54                     
      Total Time:  1:20:35.37                                                     
         Average:    16:07.08                                                     
   8 Bayside Academy             179   25   33   38   41   42   48   53           
      Total Time:  1:23:17.87                                                     
         Average:    16:39.58                                                     
   9 Brooks                      271   49   50   52   56   64   66                
      Total Time:  1:32:25.73                                                     
         Average:    18:29.15                                                     
  10 Douglas                     271   30   47   60   62   72                     
      Total Time:  1:45:31.86                                                     
         Average:    21:06.37                                                     
  11 East Lawrence               306   55   58   61   65   67                     
      Total Time:  1:41:10.24                                                     
         Average:    20:14.05                                                     
  12 Hanceville                  341   63   68   69   70   71                     
      Total Time:  1:59:45.39                                                     
         Average:    23:57.08                                                     
 Junior High Large Schools Boys
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mountain Brook J.H.          55    3    5   11   14   22   24   40           
      Total Time:    58:57.61                                                     
         Average:    11:47.53                                                     
   2 Tupelo                      123   12   13   21   34   43   56   62           
      Total Time:  1:00:46.61                                                     
         Average:    12:09.33                                                     
   3 Scottsboro                  180   18   25   38   47   52   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:01:52.11                                                     
         Average:    12:22.43                                                     
   4 Spain Park                  180    6    7   44   54   69   82  100           
      Total Time:  1:01:30.86                                                     
         Average:    12:18.18                                                     
   5 Homewood Middle             190   10   28   37   51   64   67   73           
      Total Time:  1:01:48.61                                                     
         Average:    12:21.73                                                     
   6 Pearl                       227   19   20   26   77   85   86  104           
      Total Time:  1:02:39.00                                                     
         Average:    12:31.80                                                     
   7 Pizitz Middle               229   30   45   46   48   60   63   78           
      Total Time:  1:02:46.60                                                     
         Average:    12:33.32                                                     
   8 Briarwood Christian         238    1   31   41   70   95  108  147           
      Total Time:  1:02:01.81                                                     
         Average:    12:24.37                                                     
   9 Oak Mt. Middle              254    4   27   33   94   96  101  102           
      Total Time:  1:02:47.26                                                     
         Average:    12:33.46                                                     
  10 Florence                    263   15   39   55   74   80   99  111           
      Total Time:  1:03:08.97                                                     
         Average:    12:37.80                                                     
  11 Arab                        292   23   42   58   66  103  114  116           
      Total Time:  1:03:44.23                                                     
         Average:    12:44.85                                                     
  12 Bumpus Middle               409    2   83   87  107  130  142  153           
      Total Time:  1:05:30.27                                                     
         Average:    13:06.06                                                     
  13 Riverchase Middle           422    8   91   92  106  125  148  156           
      Total Time:  1:05:59.81                                                     
         Average:    13:11.97                                                     
  14 Thompson Middle             433   29   32  115  126  131  135  140           
      Total Time:  1:06:47.61                                                     
         Average:    13:21.53                                                     
  15 Memphis University School   436    9   68   81  127  151  163  169           
      Total Time:  1:06:47.41                                                     
         Average:    13:21.49                                                     
  16 Huntsville                  446   35   75   93   97  146  166                
      Total Time:  1:06:50.45                                                     
         Average:    13:22.09                                                     
  17 Helena Middle               454   17   57   61  144  175  187  188           
      Total Time:  1:08:10.84                                                     
         Average:    13:38.17                                                     
  18 Grissom                     479   16   89  117  128  129  150  168           
      Total Time:  1:07:38.81                                                     
         Average:    13:31.77                                                     
  19 Hewitt-Trussville           503   49   88  119  123  124  152                
      Total Time:  1:08:00.18                                                     
         Average:    13:36.04                                                     
  20 Dickson Middle              504   53   79  112  122  138  139  173           
      Total Time:  1:07:55.25                                                     
         Average:    13:35.05                                                     
  21 Pontotoc                    504   36   59   90  154  165                     
      Total Time:  1:08:49.57                                                     
         Average:    13:45.92                                                     
  22 John Carroll                540   84   98  105  121  132  137  145           
      Total Time:  1:08:30.01                                                     
         Average:    13:42.01                                                     
  23 Albertville                 599   71  109  120  141  158  164  183           
      Total Time:  1:10:17.97                                                     
         Average:    14:03.60                                                     
  24 Hewitt-Trussville Middle    637   65  113  143  157  159  177  180           
      Total Time:  1:11:28.60                                                     
         Average:    14:17.72                                                     
  25 Decatur                     647   50  133  134  160  170  182                
      Total Time:  1:12:09.94                                                     
         Average:    14:25.99                                                     
  26 Muscle Shoals               730  110  118  155  162  185  190                
      Total Time:  1:15:20.88                                                     
         Average:    15:04.18                                                     
  27 Simmons Middle              789  136  149  161  171  172  174  176           
      Total Time:  1:16:02.73                                                     
         Average:    15:12.55                                                     
  28 Echols Middle               889  167  178  179  181  184  186  189           
      Total Time:  1:22:36.11                                                     
         Average:    16:31.23                                                     
 Junior High Large Schools Girls 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mountain Brook J.H.          33    1    5    6    7   14   20   23           
      Total Time:  1:06:23.77                                                     
         Average:    13:16.76                                                     
   2 Pontotoc                    137   11   13   21   44   48   62   91           
      Total Time:  1:11:30.50                                                     
         Average:    14:18.10                                                     
   3 Cullman                     142    9   18   29   37   49  113  125           
      Total Time:  1:11:18.80                                                     
         Average:    14:15.76                                                     
   4 Homewood Middle             182   24   27   36   41   54   79   86           
      Total Time:  1:12:20.04                                                     
         Average:    14:28.01                                                     
   5 Pearl                       188   12   15   39   56   66  101  112           
      Total Time:  1:12:53.39                                                     
         Average:    14:34.68                                                     
   6 Houston                     192    4   22   33   63   70   73   75           
      Total Time:  1:12:17.87                                                     
         Average:    14:27.58                                                     
   7 Oak Mt. Middle              193    2   32   38   47   74   93  111           
      Total Time:  1:11:58.11                                                     
         Average:    14:23.63                                                     
   8 Tupelo                      259   19   53   59   61   67   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:14:54.35                                                     
         Average:    14:58.87                                                     
   9 Pizitz Middle               263   45   46   55   57   60   81   89           
      Total Time:  1:15:11.25                                                     
         Average:    15:02.25                                                     
  10 Arab                        274   30   35   51   52  106  110  138           
      Total Time:  1:14:49.97                                                     
         Average:    14:58.00                                                     
  11 Dickson Middle              335   16   28   80   83  128  168                
      Total Time:  1:16:04.00                                                     
         Average:    15:12.80                                                     
  12 Briarwood Christian         358   42   50   76   92   98   99  135           
      Total Time:  1:16:50.08                                                     
         Average:    15:22.02                                                     
  13 Huntsville                  367    3   43   78  121  122  123  150           
      Total Time:  1:16:24.54                                                     
         Average:    15:16.91                                                     
  14 Helena Middle               424   26   34   85  139  140  146  157           
      Total Time:  1:18:37.03                                                     
         Average:    15:43.41                                                     
  15 Riverchase Middle           428   10   25   96  148  149  183  185           
      Total Time:  1:18:50.38                                                     
         Average:    15:46.08                                                     
  16 Spain Park                  429   17   72   97  109  134  166  172           
      Total Time:  1:18:41.47                                                     
         Average:    15:44.30                                                     
  17 Thompson Middle             434   68   84   87   90  105  160  184           
      Total Time:  1:18:45.15                                                     
         Average:    15:45.03                                                     
  18 Scottsboro                  456   40   77   88  104  147  161  179           
      Total Time:  1:19:27.32                                                     
         Average:    15:53.47                                                     
  19 Simmons Middle              499    8  114  120  126  131  141  151           
      Total Time:  1:19:55.33                                                     
         Average:    15:59.07                                                     
  20 Echols Middle               542   65  100  108  115  154  156  167           
      Total Time:  1:21:56.82                                                     
         Average:    16:23.37                                                     
  21 Hewitt-Trussville Middle    557   58   82  129  143  145  152  155           
      Total Time:  1:22:21.39                                                     
         Average:    16:28.28                                                     
  22 Bumpus Middle               569   31  119  124  132  163  170  175           
      Total Time:  1:22:27.64                                                     
         Average:    16:29.53                                                     
  23 Decatur                     590  103  107  117  127  136  142  159           
      Total Time:  1:22:36.75                                                     
         Average:    16:31.35                                                     
  24 Albertville                 618   64   94  137  158  165  177  178           
      Total Time:  1:24:35.06                                                     
         Average:    16:55.02                                                     
  25 John Carroll                682   95  118  130  153  186                     
      Total Time:  1:28:21.08                                                     
         Average:    17:40.22                                                     
  26 Florence                    727  102  116  164  171  174  181                
      Total Time:  1:28:21.68                                                     
         Average:    17:40.34                                                     
  27 Eastwood Middle             870  133  169  182  192  194                     
      Total Time:  1:44:45.29                                                     
         Average:    20:57.06                                                     
  28 McAdory Middle              883  144  173  187  188  191                     
      Total Time:  1:43:27.51                                                     
         Average:    20:41.51                                                     
  29 Lawrence County             897  162  176  180  189  190  193  195           
      Total Time:  1:42:24.66                                                     
         Average:    20:28.94                                                     
 High School Red Boys
                 Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mountain Brook               46    4    7    8   13   14   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:31:42.96                                                     
         Average:    18:20.60                                                     
   2 Hoover                       83    5    6   21   22   29   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.18                                                     
         Average:    18:35.24                                                     
   3 McCallie                    127    1    2   38   42   44                     
      Total Time:  1:32:17.75                                                     
         Average:    18:27.55                                                     
   4 Siegel                      139    9   23   33   34   40   67   80           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.54                                                     
         Average:    18:52.91                                                     
   5 Pontotoc                    160   11   16   35   39   59   66   75           
      Total Time:  1:35:03.04                                                     
         Average:    19:00.61                                                     
   6 Pearl                       211   17   43   47   48   56   71   83           
      Total Time:  1:36:18.76                                                     
         Average:    19:15.76                                                     
   7 Morristown-Hamblen West     214   10   26   28   32  118  129  159           
      Total Time:  1:36:13.89                                                     
         Average:    19:14.78                                                     
   8 Smiths Station              225   12   37   45   63   68   72                
      Total Time:  1:36:39.23                                                     
         Average:    19:19.85                                                     
   9 Oakland                     256   25   41   51   57   82   90  106           
      Total Time:  1:37:20.12                                                     
         Average:    19:28.03                                                     
  10 Ravenwood                   263   27   46   53   58   79   81   87           
      Total Time:  1:37:34.65                                                     
         Average:    19:30.93                                                     
  11 Spain Park                  294   19   30   70   84   91   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:38:04.73                                                     
         Average:    19:36.95                                                     
  12 Baker                       303   24   55   60   78   86   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:38:23.85                                                     
         Average:    19:40.77                                                     
  13 Daniel Boone                348   49   62   69   74   94  122                
      Total Time:  1:39:33.44                                                     
         Average:    19:54.69                                                     
  14 Hewitt-Trussville           361   50   54   73   85   99  115  124           
      Total Time:  1:39:56.77                                                     
         Average:    19:59.36                                                     
  15 Oxford                      371   61   65   76   77   92  101  128           
      Total Time:  1:40:01.03                                                     
         Average:    20:00.21                                                     
  16 Athens                      445   20  100  105  107  113  119  140           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.09                                                     
         Average:    20:24.02                                                     
  17 Riverdale                   453    3   64  112  130  144  153  154           
      Total Time:  1:42:46.44                                                     
         Average:    20:33.29                                                     
  18 Cleveland                   574  102  103  104  131  134  141                
      Total Time:  1:45:53.85                                                     
         Average:    21:10.77                                                     
  19 Cullman                     575   52   98  110  155  160  163                
      Total Time:  1:51:20.76                                                     
         Average:    22:16.16                                                     
  20 Rhea County                 599  114  117  120  123  125  126  133           
      Total Time:  1:45:43.19                                                     
         Average:    21:08.64                                                     
  21 Pelham                      620  109  111  127  135  138  147  150           
      Total Time:  1:47:28.25                                                     
         Average:    21:29.65                                                     
  22 Florence                    647   95  132  136  139  145  148  149           
      Total Time:  1:49:08.20                                                     
         Average:    21:49.64                                                     
  23 Cartersville                655  108  121  137  143  146  161                
      Total Time:  1:49:21.95                                                     
         Average:    21:52.39                                                     
  24 Athens Bible                660   93  116  142  151  158                     
      Total Time:  1:52:20.65                                                     
         Average:    22:28.13                                                     
  25 Pleasant Valley             791  152  156  157  162  164                     
      Total Time:  2:10:09.83                                                     
         Average:    26:01.97     
 High School Red Girls
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mountain Brook               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:  1:48:05.27                                                     
         Average:    21:37.06                                                     
   2 Hoover                       57    7   11   12   13   14   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:53:20.58                                                     
         Average:    22:40.12                                                     
   3 Hume-Fogg                   119   15   18   25   29   32   47                
      Total Time:  1:59:59.82                                                     
         Average:    23:59.97                                                     
   4 Ravenwood                   151   21   28   30   35   37   46   63           
      Total Time:  2:02:47.73                                                     
         Average:    24:33.55                                                     
   5 Siegel                      165   23   24   26   41   51   58   61           
      Total Time:  2:04:04.43                                                     
         Average:    24:48.89                                                     
   6 Baker                       192   33   34   38   43   44   57                
      Total Time:  2:05:52.19                                                     
         Average:    25:10.44                                                     
   7 Pontotoc                    206   20   31   36   53   66                     
      Total Time:  2:07:10.57                                                     
         Average:    25:26.12                                                     
   8 Sparkman                    211    8   10   16   86   91                     
      Total Time:  2:11:57.44                                                     
         Average:    26:23.49                                                     
   9 Morristown-Hamblen West     249   27   40   48   65   69   70   73           
      Total Time:  2:11:26.34                                                     
         Average:    26:17.27                                                     
  10 Riverdale                   261   45   50   52   55   59   60   62           
      Total Time:  2:10:41.87                                                     
         Average:    26:08.38                                                     
  11 Christ Presbyterian         277   22   49   54   68   84   89   93           
      Total Time:  2:15:09.69                                                     
         Average:    27:01.94                                                     
  12 Hartselle                   338   42   64   67   78   87   92   94           
      Total Time:  2:21:32.40                                                     
         Average:    28:18.48                                                     
  13 Albertville                 340   39   71   74   77   79                     
      Total Time:  2:19:52.91                                                     
         Average:    27:58.59                                                     
  14 Centennial                  360   56   72   75   76   81   82                
      Total Time:  2:21:39.54                                                     
         Average:    28:19.91                                                     
  15 Athens                      426   80   83   85   88   90                     
      Total Time:  2:36:02.23                                                     
         Average:    31:12.45                                                     
 High School Bronze Boys 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Corinth                     148    2   28   29   30   59   73   82           
      Total Time:  1:29:09.88                                                     
         Average:    17:49.98                                                     
   2 Ums-Wright                  167   10   11   27   51   68  123  138           
      Total Time:  1:29:36.45                                                     
         Average:    17:55.29                                                     
   3 Trinity Christian           173    4    9   21   24  115  177  244           
      Total Time:  1:29:08.04                                                     
         Average:    17:49.61                                                     
   4 Christ Presbyterian         174   13   32   34   35   60  100  107           
      Total Time:  1:29:53.03                                                     
         Average:    17:58.61                                                     
   5 Hatton                      218    6   33   38   64   77   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:30:57.71                                                     
         Average:    18:11.55                                                     
   6 Cottage Hill Christian      229    7   40   46   49   87  121  153           
      Total Time:  1:31:17.40                                                     
         Average:    18:15.48                                                     
   7 American Christian Academ   302    8   12   37   99  146  174  254           
      Total Time:  1:31:48.19                                                     
         Average:    18:21.64                                                     
   8 Harding Academy             308    3   25   54  101  125  129  145           
      Total Time:  1:32:14.62                                                     
         Average:    18:26.93                                                     
   9 Randolph                    320   45   48   67   74   86  102  108           
      Total Time:  1:33:44.95                                                     
         Average:    18:44.99                                                     
  10 Cartersville                352   20   53   56  104  119  130                
      Total Time:  1:33:49.33                                                     
         Average:    18:45.87                                                     
  11 Haleyville                  352    5   42   66  106  133  175  187           
      Total Time:  1:33:17.34                                                     
         Average:    18:39.47                                                     
  12 Montgomery Academy          361   36   63   65   81  116  126  127           
      Total Time:  1:34:16.28                                                     
         Average:    18:51.26                                                     
  13 Holy Spirit                 371   18   41   62   95  155  186  223           
      Total Time:  1:34:02.97                                                     
         Average:    18:48.60                                                     
  14 P.J.P. I I- Catholic-H'vi   411    1   50   55  144  161  171  202           
      Total Time:  1:33:45.54                                                     
         Average:    18:45.11                                                     
  15 Rogers                      420   43   44   71   97  165  173  194           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.42                                                     
         Average:    19:01.89                                                     
  16 Pleasant Valley             448   52   58   75  122  141  150  200           
      Total Time:  1:35:37.68                                                     
         Average:    19:07.54                                                     
  17 White Plains                488   15   61  105  148  159  204  212           
      Total Time:  1:35:54.80                                                     
         Average:    19:10.96                                                     
  18 Beauregard                  564   31   47   70  189  227  249  250           
      Total Time:  1:37:59.69                                                     
         Average:    19:35.94                                                     
  19 Central Magnet              572   14   89  136  163  170  191  209           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.18                                                     
         Average:    19:27.04                                                     
  20 Oneonta                     595   16   88  151  162  178  288                
      Total Time:  1:37:50.03                                                     
         Average:    19:34.01                                                     
  21 Westminster Christian       605   57   76   83  188  201  214  235           
      Total Time:  1:38:49.86                                                     
         Average:    19:45.98                                                     
  22 St. Bernard                 619   26   94  134  137  228  231  245           
      Total Time:  1:38:43.12                                                     
         Average:    19:44.63                                                     
  23 Bayside Academy             626   22   72  154  172  206  210  217           
      Total Time:  1:38:36.78                                                     
         Average:    19:43.36                                                     
  24 Winfield                    646   90  111  139  140  166  176  207           
      Total Time:  1:38:56.35                                                     
         Average:    19:47.27                                                     
  25 D.A.R.                      652   19  124  128  185  196  213  291           
      Total Time:  1:38:52.25                                                     
         Average:    19:46.45                                                     
  26 Cold Springs                663   23  112  132  160  236  253                
      Total Time:  1:39:27.23                                                     
         Average:    19:53.45                                                     
  27 Hamilton                    710   93  131  135  156  195  197  233           
      Total Time:  1:40:09.88                                                     
         Average:    20:01.98                                                     
  28 Westminster at Oak Mounta   721   17   98  149  190  267  279                
      Total Time:  1:41:21.70                                                     
         Average:    20:16.34                                                     
  29 Clements                    769   80   84  168  211  226  251  277           
      Total Time:  1:41:54.50                                                     
         Average:    20:22.90                                                     
  30 Priceville                  785   91  110  114  230  240  248  275           
      Total Time:  1:42:35.61                                                     
         Average:    20:31.13                                                     
  31 Guntersville                789   39  103  184  229  234  260  266           
      Total Time:  1:42:15.84                                                     
         Average:    20:27.17                                                     
  32 West Limestone              844   92  109  198  221  224  252  259           
      Total Time:  1:43:14.64                                                     
         Average:    20:38.93                                                     
  33 Falkville                   898   69  164  180  242  243                     
      Total Time:  1:44:31.52                                                     
         Average:    20:54.31                                                     
  34 Lexington                   943  113  169  183  237  241  246  263           
      Total Time:  1:45:11.61                                                     
         Average:    21:02.33                                                     
  35 Deshler                     952   96  142  192  257  265  271                
      Total Time:  1:46:13.42                                                     
         Average:    21:14.69                                                     
  36 Fairview                    954  152  181  182  219  220  258  272           
      Total Time:  1:44:43.24                                                     
         Average:    20:56.65                                                     
  37 Forrest                     967   85  203  218  222  239  280                
      Total Time:  1:45:55.93                                                     
         Average:    21:11.19                                                     
  38 Douglas                     978  157  167  193  205  256  261  286           
      Total Time:  1:45:45.20                                                     
         Average:    21:09.04                                                     
  39 Wilson                      983  147  158  215  216  247  276                
      Total Time:  1:45:45.08                                                     
         Average:    21:09.02                                                     
  40 Decatur Heritage            995  118  120  232  238  287                     
      Total Time:  1:49:21.39                                                     
         Average:    21:52.28                                                     
  41 Elkmont                    1094  117  143  274  278  282  284  290           
      Total Time:  1:52:49.83                                                     
         Average:    22:33.97                                                     
  42 Good Hope                  1242  179  262  264  268  269  270  283           
      Total Time:  1:54:09.59                                                     
         Average:    22:49.92                                                     
  43 Indian Springs             1262  208  225  255  281  293                     
      Total Time:  2:00:08.74                                                     
         Average:    24:01.75                                                     
  44 Faith Christian            1338  199  273  285  289  292                     
      Total Time:  2:03:47.66                                                     
         Average:    24:45.54                                                     
 High School Bronze Girls 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Randolph                     89    9   11   15   17   37   39   59           
      Total Time:  1:47:31.94                                                     
         Average:    21:30.39                                                     
   2 Hutchison                   131    3   22   24   31   51   75   78           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.80                                                     
         Average:    21:46.16                                                     
   3 Corinth                     158   18   27   35   38   40   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:50:27.77                                                     
         Average:    22:05.56                                                     
   4 Pisgah                      159    8   14   25   55   57  150  163           
      Total Time:  1:50:20.14                                                     
         Average:    22:04.03                                                     
   5 Bayside Academy             164   20   23   28   46   47   74   88           
      Total Time:  1:50:57.58                                                     
         Average:    22:11.52                                                     
   6 Christ Presbyterian         169   12   16   29   48   64  103  124           
      Total Time:  1:50:52.08                                                     
         Average:    22:10.42                                                     
   7 P.J.P. I I- Catholic-H'vi   193   21   26   34   52   60   65  105           
      Total Time:  1:52:04.78                                                     
         Average:    22:24.96                                                     
   8 American Christian Academ   216    1   43   45   54   73   83  116           
      Total Time:  1:51:14.24                                                     
         Average:    22:14.85                                                     
   9 Winfield                    278   10   58   66   68   76   84   89           
      Total Time:  1:54:39.63                                                     
         Average:    22:55.93                                                     
  10 Haleyville                  300   19   36   53   79  113  126  133           
      Total Time:  1:55:54.22                                                     
         Average:    23:10.85                                                     
  11 Trinity Christian           306    7   30   32   41  196                     
      Total Time:  1:57:51.35                                                     
         Average:    23:34.27                                                     
  12 Hamilton                    366   33   77   81   85   90   91  129           
      Total Time:  1:58:10.93                                                     
         Average:    23:38.19                                                     
  13 Hatton                      369    4   61   92   95  117  136                
      Total Time:  1:57:29.30                                                     
         Average:    23:29.86                                                     
  14 Shoals Christian            419    5   71   98  122  123  141  154           
      Total Time:  1:59:34.07                                                     
         Average:    23:54.82                                                     
  15 Harding Academy             423    2   72  111  118  120  121  175           
      Total Time:  1:59:27.85                                                     
         Average:    23:53.57                                                     
  16 Westminster Christian       429   67   69   96   97  100  106  109           
      Total Time:  2:00:20.15                                                     
         Average:    24:04.03                                                     
  17 Holy Spirit                 530   56   93  107  132  142  174  177           
      Total Time:  2:04:54.52                                                     
         Average:    24:58.91                                                     
  18 Clements                    537    6  101  138  139  153  170  172           
      Total Time:  2:05:01.83                                                     
         Average:    25:00.37                                                     
  19 Cottage Hill Christian      562   13  110  114  158  167  189  198           
      Total Time:  2:06:15.66                                                     
         Average:    25:15.14                                                     
  20 Guntersville                582   80  104  112  130  156  157  165           
      Total Time:  2:06:47.25                                                     
         Average:    25:21.45                                                     
  21 Fairview                    588   63   94  135  137  159  188  213           
      Total Time:  2:07:41.57                                                     
         Average:    25:32.32                                                     
  22 Pleasant Valley             672   62   70  151  186  203  212  214           
      Total Time:  2:14:37.57                                                     
         Average:    26:55.52                                                     
  23 Vina                        700   99  127  145  161  168  179  194           
      Total Time:  2:12:13.02                                                     
         Average:    26:26.61                                                     
  24 Elkmont                     705  102  115  160  162  166  178  185           
      Total Time:  2:12:21.65                                                     
         Average:    26:28.33                                                     
  25 Section                     717   42   86  182  201  206  207                
      Total Time:  2:19:30.35                                                     
         Average:    27:54.07                                                     
  26 Lexington                   720  125  134  144  148  169  173  176           
      Total Time:  2:13:32.19                                                     
         Average:    26:42.44                                                     
  27 Mars Hill Bible             730   82  108  164  181  195                     
      Total Time:  2:14:58.77                                                     
         Average:    26:59.76                                                     
  28 West Limestone              738   49  128  183  187  191  193  197           
      Total Time:  2:15:47.75                                                     
         Average:    27:09.55                                                     
  29 Jacksonville                774  119  143  149  171  192  205  209           
      Total Time:  2:16:43.10                                                     
         Average:    27:20.62                                                     
  30 Ardmore                     783   87  147  155  190  204                     
      Total Time:  2:19:59.46                                                     
         Average:    27:59.90                                                     
  31 Forrest                     875  140  152  184  199  200  202                
      Total Time:  2:25:26.71                                                     
         Average:    29:05.35                                                     
  32 Priceville                  875  131  146  180  208  210  211                
      Total Time:  2:28:38.41                                                     
         Average:    29:43.69                                                     
 High School Silver Boys
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Martin Luther King           75    9   12   15   17   22  139  173           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.52                                                     
         Average:    16:55.31                                                     
   2 Randolph                    176    4   26   34   47   65   87   94           
      Total Time:  1:26:35.14                                                     
         Average:    17:19.03                                                     
   3 Pearl                       186    6   21   44   48   67  106  138           
      Total Time:  1:27:01.93                                                     
         Average:    17:24.39                                                     
   4 Pontotoc                    226   19   27   40   49   91  105  112           
      Total Time:  1:27:48.30                                                     
         Average:    17:33.66                                                     
   5 Smiths Station              232    5   35   37   66   89  118  126           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.30                                                     
         Average:    17:29.86                                                     
   6 Ravenwood                   236    2   25   55   57   97  114  129           
      Total Time:  1:27:14.73                                                     
         Average:    17:26.95                                                     
   7 Beech Senior                259    7   30   45   73  104  186  227           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.34                                                     
         Average:    17:37.27                                                     
   8 Spain Park                  265    1   18   68   78  100  123  153           
      Total Time:  1:27:21.76                                                     
         Average:    17:28.36                                                     
   9 Bradley Central             286    3   20   36  111  116  178  247           
      Total Time:  1:27:42.38                                                     
         Average:    17:32.48                                                     
  10 Daniel Boone                313   13   14   64  107  115  154  172           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.04                                                     
         Average:    17:43.21                                                     
  11 Siegel                      314   42   43   61   82   86   88   90           
      Total Time:  1:29:18.38                                                     
         Average:    17:51.68                                                     
  12 Lassiter                    314   11   32   59   93  119  130  137           
      Total Time:  1:28:49.19                                                     
         Average:    17:45.84                                                     
  13 Knoxville Catholic          375   63   72   75   81   84  101  108           
      Total Time:  1:29:56.39                                                     
         Average:    17:59.28                                                     
  14 Baker                       427    8   51   76  142  150  152  157           
      Total Time:  1:30:13.03                                                     
         Average:    18:02.61                                                     
  15 Bolton                      443   41   79   80  103  140  165  191           
      Total Time:  1:30:52.98                                                     
         Average:    18:10.60                                                     
  16 Oxford                      443   24   46   77  117  179  202  223           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.64                                                     
         Average:    18:08.13                                                     
  17 Cullman                     499   39   71   85  133  171  184  211           
      Total Time:  1:31:23.08                                                     
         Average:    18:16.62                                                     
  18 Hume-Fogg                   510   33   52  128  141  156  159  189           
      Total Time:  1:31:33.98                                                     
         Average:    18:18.80                                                     
  19 Arlington                   532   29   95  102  146  160  163  190           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.07                                                     
         Average:    18:21.82                                                     
  20 Cleveland                   542   10   56  132  149  195  258  262           
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.80                                                     
  21 Riverdale                   553   54   60  125  145  169  194  234           
      Total Time:  1:32:07.30                                                     
         Average:    18:25.46                                                     
  22 Brewer                      563   28   92  110  121  212  261  303           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.21                                                     
         Average:    18:28.25                                                     
  23 Florence                    601   50  109  120  124  198  205  249           
      Total Time:  1:32:54.23                                                     
         Average:    18:34.85                                                     
  24 Rhea County                 688   70  135  136  170  177  199  200           
      Total Time:  1:33:40.83                                                     
         Average:    18:44.17                                                     
  25 Chattanooga Christian       708   23   69  143  220  253  267  268           
      Total Time:  1:34:35.03                                                     
         Average:    18:55.01                                                     
  26 Lenoir City                 740   16  134  181  203  206  250  300           
      Total Time:  1:34:18.95                                                     
         Average:    18:51.79                                                     
  27 Tullahoma                   768   38  127  158  214  231  251  282           
      Total Time:  1:35:03.65                                                     
         Average:    19:00.73                                                     
  28 Athens                      832  113  151  183  192  193  204  240           
      Total Time:  1:35:37.95                                                     
         Average:    19:07.59                                                     
  29 Hartselle                   835   53  166  168  218  230  297                
      Total Time:  1:35:56.16                                                     
         Average:    19:11.24                                                     
  30 Centennial                  847  122  144  175  185  221  225  228           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.56                                                     
         Average:    19:09.72                                                     
  31 Briarwood Christian         847   74  174  180  182  237  241                
      Total Time:  1:35:53.15                                                     
         Average:    19:10.63                                                     
  32 Hewitt-Trussville           905  131  155  196  210  213  216  229           
      Total Time:  1:36:42.13                                                     
         Average:    19:20.43                                                     
  33 Pelham                      912   58  162  209  235  248  256                
      Total Time:  1:37:32.11                                                     
         Average:    19:30.42                                                     
  34 Columbia Central            974   83  187  207  245  252  283  284           
      Total Time:  1:38:30.77                                                     
         Average:    19:42.16                                                     
  35 Northridge                 1007   96  197  224  236  254  277                
      Total Time:  1:38:54.82                                                     
         Average:    19:46.97                                                     
  36 Tuscaloosa County          1053   31  232  246  255  289                     
      Total Time:  1:41:44.49                                                     
         Average:    20:20.90                                                     
  37 Prattville                 1100  148  176  242  260  274  280                
      Total Time:  1:41:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.20                                                     
  38 Paul Bryant                1105  161  217  226  238  263  271  276           
      Total Time:  1:40:24.75                                                     
         Average:    20:04.95                                                     
  39 Arab                       1136   62  257  259  264  294                     
      Total Time:  1:44:09.43                                                     
         Average:    20:49.89                                                     
  40 Murphy                     1167   98  222  269  288  290  296                
      Total Time:  1:45:05.03                                                     
         Average:    21:01.01                                                     
  41 Clay-Chalkville            1172   99  219  270  291  293  304                
      Total Time:  1:45:56.17                                                     
         Average:    21:11.24                                                     
  42 Decatur                    1194  167  188  266  286  287  309                
      Total Time:  1:44:24.33                                                     
         Average:    20:52.87                                                     
  43 Muscle Shoals              1197  164  215  265  272  281  285                
      Total Time:  1:43:49.94                                                     
         Average:    20:45.99                                                     
  44 John Carroll               1230  208  233  243  244  302  305                
      Total Time:  1:45:19.61                                                     
         Average:    21:03.93                                                     
  45 Faith Academy              1267  201  239  273  275  279  298                
      Total Time:  1:45:10.07                                                     
         Average:    21:02.02                                                     
  46 Spring Hill                1331  147  278  292  306  308                     
      Total Time:  1:54:58.41                                                     
         Average:    22:59.69                                                     
  47 Shades Valley              1512  295  299  301  307  310                     
      Total Time:  2:08:06.30                                                     
         Average:    25:37.26                                                     
 High School Silver Girls
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lassiter                     99    1    4    9   38   47   50   69           
      Total Time:  1:41:53.09                                                     
         Average:    20:22.62                                                     
   2 Pontotoc                    180   14   29   42   43   52   58   62           
      Total Time:  1:46:22.03                                                     
         Average:    21:16.41                                                     
   3 Bolton                      182   13   33   36   44   56  103  108           
      Total Time:  1:46:18.84                                                     
         Average:    21:15.77                                                     
   4 Siegel                      188   28   32   34   45   49   97  104           
      Total Time:  1:46:31.48                                                     
         Average:    21:18.30                                                     
   5 Pearl                       203   12   17   48   59   67   91  107           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.45                                                     
         Average:    21:21.29                                                     
   6 Spain Park                  209    2    6   55   70   76   85  130           
      Total Time:  1:45:40.10                                                     
         Average:    21:08.02                                                     
   7 Smiths Station              237   16   20   40   65   96  129  151           
      Total Time:  1:47:21.33                                                     
         Average:    21:28.27                                                     
   8 Morristown-Hamblen West     267    5   31   51   87   93  109  128           
      Total Time:  1:48:11.56                                                     
         Average:    21:38.32                                                     
   9 Hume-Fogg                   295   24   39   72   74   86  118  121           
      Total Time:  1:49:04.23                                                     
         Average:    21:48.85                                                     
  10 Arlington                   300   21   25   68   73  113  138                
      Total Time:  1:48:56.49                                                     
         Average:    21:47.30                                                     
  11 Columbia Central            318   19   35   41   77  146  150  161           
      Total Time:  1:49:51.14                                                     
         Average:    21:58.23                                                     
  12 Daniel Boone                347   18   26   78  101  124  133  141           
      Total Time:  1:50:02.88                                                     
         Average:    22:00.58                                                     
  13 Baker                       353   54   64   66   75   94  112  116           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.18                                                     
         Average:    22:11.24                                                     
  14 Oxford                      367    7    8   99  117  136  158  162           
      Total Time:  1:50:18.41                                                     
         Average:    22:03.69                                                     
  15 Murphy                      383    3   15   37  149  179  182  190           
      Total Time:  1:52:43.01                                                     
         Average:    22:32.61                                                     
  16 Riverdale                   413   27   79   90  106  111  140  157           
      Total Time:  1:51:50.96                                                     
         Average:    22:22.20                                                     
  17 Centennial                  418   23   82   89   92  132  137  147           
      Total Time:  1:52:18.93                                                     
         Average:    22:27.79                                                     
  18 Grissom                     439   10   46  115  125  143  170  176           
      Total Time:  1:53:03.71                                                     
         Average:    22:36.75                                                     
  19 Oakland                     472   57   63   95  123  134  152  165           
      Total Time:  1:53:58.18                                                     
         Average:    22:47.64                                                     
  20 Martin Luther King          477   60   84  100  114  119  163                
      Total Time:  1:53:50.36                                                     
         Average:    22:46.08                                                     
  21 Chattanooga Christian       487   30   83   88  131  155                     
      Total Time:  1:54:23.13                                                     
         Average:    22:52.63                                                     
  22 Lenoir City                 574   11   22  172  183  186  193                
      Total Time:  2:02:55.05                                                     
         Average:    24:35.01                                                     
  23 Brewer                      575   61   80   98  145  191                     
      Total Time:  2:00:38.99                                                     
         Average:    24:07.80                                                     
  24 Faith Academy               616   81  110  127  139  159  160                
      Total Time:  1:58:01.87                                                     
         Average:    23:36.38                                                     
  25 Arab                        697   71  120  148  177  181  187                
      Total Time:  2:03:18.90                                                     
         Average:    24:39.78                                                     
  26 Hartselle                   731  105  135  144  173  174  188                
      Total Time:  2:03:01.45                                                     
         Average:    24:36.29                                                     
  27 Paul Bryant                 731  102  122  156  166  185  189  194           
      Total Time:  2:04:07.87                                                     
         Average:    24:49.58                                                     
  28 Cullman                     761   53  167  171  178  192  195                
      Total Time:  2:08:32.06                                                     
         Average:    25:42.42                                                     
  29 Decatur                     766  126  153  154  164  169  175                
      Total Time:  2:03:31.18                                                     
         Average:    24:42.24                                                     
  30 Spring Hill                 870  142  168  180  184  196                     
      Total Time:  2:15:50.26                                                     
         Average:    27:10.06                                                     
 High School Gold Elite Boys 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Parkview                     99    2   13   14   34   36  108  127           
      Total Time:  1:21:56.82                                                     
         Average:    16:23.37                                                     
   2 Independence                171   12   17   37   48   57   67   77           
      Total Time:  1:23:45.76                                                     
         Average:    16:45.16                                                     
   3 Morristown-Hamblen West     187   10   15   33   54   75   81  146           
      Total Time:  1:23:43.51                                                     
         Average:    16:44.71                                                     
   4 Scottsboro                  206    4   22   28   41  111  138  139           
      Total Time:  1:23:37.59                                                     
         Average:    16:43.52                                                     
   5 Bearden                     211   25   27   30   35   94  124  140           
      Total Time:  1:24:03.04                                                     
         Average:    16:48.61                                                     
   6 Hewitt-Trussville           263   16   31   50   79   87   99  112           
      Total Time:  1:24:50.40                                                     
         Average:    16:58.08                                                     
   7 Walton                      276   29   46   60   69   72   92   98           
      Total Time:  1:25:13.10                                                     
         Average:    17:02.62                                                     
   8 McGill-Toolen               278   24   59   62   63   70   90   93           
      Total Time:  1:25:12.14                                                     
         Average:    17:02.43                                                     
   9 St. Paul's Episcopal        306    5   26   44   80  151  162  163           
      Total Time:  1:25:01.52                                                     
         Average:    17:00.31                                                     
  10 Greeneville                 314   18   20   66   76  134  188  218           
      Total Time:  1:25:28.39                                                     
         Average:    17:05.68                                                     
  11 Oakland                     319    3    9   68  102  137  167  184           
      Total Time:  1:24:37.14                                                     
         Average:    16:55.43                                                     
  12 Huntsville                  325    7   52   53   97  116  157  174           
      Total Time:  1:25:25.05                                                     
         Average:    17:05.01                                                     
  13 Cordova                     328   23   47   64   88  106  114  120           
      Total Time:  1:25:45.99                                                     
         Average:    17:09.20                                                     
  14 McCallie                    342   38   42   45   61  156  176  196           
      Total Time:  1:26:13.65                                                     
         Average:    17:14.73                                                     
  15 Bob Jones                   352   11   21   65  107  148  149  169           
      Total Time:  1:25:49.42                                                     
         Average:    17:09.89                                                     
  16 Auburn                      413   32   56  103  105  117  133  135           
      Total Time:  1:26:41.93                                                     
         Average:    17:20.39                                                     
  17 Tupelo                      425   40   82   89  104  110  143  145           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.11                                                     
         Average:    17:23.23                                                     
  18 Oak Ridge                   485   43   91  109  113  129  136  141           
      Total Time:  1:27:40.08                                                     
         Average:    17:32.02                                                     
  19 Vestavia Hills              491   73   96  100  101  121  122  128           
      Total Time:  1:27:37.35                                                     
         Average:    17:31.47                                                     
  20 Blackman                    531    6   51   95  172  207  222  228           
      Total Time:  1:28:49.35                                                     
         Average:    17:45.87                                                     
  21 Grissom                     585    1   86  150  155  193  208  216           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.46                                                     
         Average:    17:44.10                                                     
  22 Hoover                      586   84  118  123  130  131  154                
      Total Time:  1:28:47.27                                                     
         Average:    17:45.46                                                     
  23 Ensworth                    605   39   49  164  175  178  190  206           
      Total Time:  1:29:56.67                                                     
         Average:    17:59.34                                                     
  24 Oak Mountain                627   74  119  132  144  158  159  160           
      Total Time:  1:29:22.11                                                     
         Average:    17:52.43                                                     
  25 Oak Grove                   674   71   85  165  166  187  226                
      Total Time:  1:30:39.88                                                     
         Average:    18:07.98                                                     
  26 John Carroll                724   19  152  168  171  214  215  229           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.80                                                     
         Average:    18:23.16                                                     
  27 Homewood                    777   55  142  181  199  200  204  205           
      Total Time:  1:32:54.36                                                     
         Average:    18:34.88                                                     
  28 Fort Payne                  784   83  153  170  186  192  194  211           
      Total Time:  1:32:30.93                                                     
         Average:    18:30.19                                                     
  29 Austin                      792    8  115  210  219  240  241                
      Total Time:  1:35:46.93                                                     
         Average:    19:09.39                                                     
  30 Lawrence County             806   58  126  197  212  213  232  233           
      Total Time:  1:33:52.49                                                     
         Average:    18:46.50                                                     
  31 Spanish Fort                816  125  147  177  182  185  202  203           
      Total Time:  1:32:29.87                                                     
         Average:    18:29.98                                                     
  32 Dickson County              885   78  183  191  198  235  236  239           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.78                                                     
         Average:    19:11.96                                                     
  33 Sparkman                    974  173  180  195  209  217  223  230           
      Total Time:  1:36:25.96                                                     
         Average:    19:17.20                                                     
  34 Thompson                    987  161  179  189  224  234  237  242           
      Total Time:  1:37:31.33                                                     
         Average:    19:30.27                                                     
  35 W. P. Davidson             1094  201  220  221  225  227  231  238           
      Total Time:  1:40:09.36                                                     
         Average:    20:01.88                                                     
 High School Gold Elite Girls 
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oak Ridge                   126    9   12   25   34   46   62   73           
      Total Time:  1:37:27.76                                                     
         Average:    19:29.56                                                     
   2 Scottsboro                  150   11   15   18   49   57   58  110           
      Total Time:  1:38:16.39                                                     
         Average:    19:39.28                                                     
   3 Walton                      203   16   29   45   50   63   70   79           
      Total Time:  1:39:43.60                                                     
         Average:    19:56.72                                                     
   4 McGill-Toolen               205    1   14   59   65   66   76  125           
      Total Time:  1:38:11.29                                                     
         Average:    19:38.26                                                     
   5 Ums-Wright                  206    4   21   33   41  107  117  167           
      Total Time:  1:38:56.96                                                     
         Average:    19:47.40                                                     
   6 Ravenwood                   211   26   30   35   42   78  120  128           
      Total Time:  1:39:54.80                                                     
         Average:    19:58.96                                                     
   7 Tupelo                      247   20   24   55   67   81   82   97           
      Total Time:  1:40:34.80                                                     
         Average:    20:06.96                                                     
   8 St. Paul's Episcopal        262    7   27   44   75  109  113  143           
      Total Time:  1:40:14.04                                                     
         Average:    20:02.81                                                     
   9 Hewitt-Trussville           309   13   37   64   94  101  141  151           
      Total Time:  1:41:48.73                                                     
         Average:    20:21.75                                                     
  10 Knoxville Catholic          341    2   31   72   86  150  176                
      Total Time:  1:41:03.49                                                     
         Average:    20:12.70                                                     
  11 Independence                347   32   38   74   85  118  131  145           
      Total Time:  1:42:39.02                                                     
         Average:    20:31.81                                                     
  12 Oak Grove                   358   40   51   77   92   98  173  212           
      Total Time:  1:43:03.08                                                     
         Average:    20:36.62                                                     
  13 Rogers                      364   10   52   53  103  146  153  169           
      Total Time:  1:42:43.02                                                     
         Average:    20:32.61                                                     
  14 Bob Jones                   401   36   47   71  114  133  137  144           
      Total Time:  1:43:43.02                                                     
         Average:    20:44.61                                                     
  15 Bearden                     426    6   69   87   93  171  183  194           
      Total Time:  1:43:48.39                                                     
         Average:    20:45.68                                                     
  16 Montgomery Academy          477   54   95  102  104  122  124  130           
      Total Time:  1:45:10.80                                                     
         Average:    21:02.16                                                     
  17 Hoover                      482   61   68   89   99  165  175                
      Total Time:  1:45:26.19                                                     
         Average:    21:05.24                                                     
  18 Greeneville                 512   39   56  129  140  148  220  221           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.66                                                     
         Average:    21:10.74                                                     
  19 John Carroll                523    3   23  126  170  201  203                
      Total Time:  1:45:22.84                                                     
         Average:    21:04.57                                                     
  20 Auburn                      558   80   96  111  132  139  152  157           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.05                                                     
         Average:    21:19.41                                                     
  21 Briarwood Christian         572   48  108  127  142  147  163  168           
      Total Time:  1:47:00.69                                                     
         Average:    21:24.14                                                     
  22 Oak Mountain                576  106  112  116  119  123  155  162           
      Total Time:  1:46:53.94                                                     
         Average:    21:22.79                                                     
  23 Brentwood Academy           598   17  100  158  159  164  178  179           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.61                                                     
         Average:    21:27.73                                                     
  24 Vestavia Hills              672   19   43  192  193  225  232  233           
      Total Time:  1:51:46.14                                                     
         Average:    22:21.23                                                     
  25 Rhea County                 674   28  105  149  184  208  213  214           
      Total Time:  1:49:43.45                                                     
         Average:    21:56.69                                                     
  26 Thompson                    678   60   83  160  187  188  219  223           
      Total Time:  1:49:47.82                                                     
         Average:    21:57.57                                                     
  27 Dickson County              690   22   84  182  195  207  217  230           
      Total Time:  1:50:16.69                                                     
         Average:    22:03.34                                                     
  28 Ensworth                    697    8   88  161  204  236  238                
      Total Time:  1:53:16.35                                                     
         Average:    22:39.27                                                     
  29 Homewood                    702  115  121  134  136  196  205                
      Total Time:  1:49:38.78                                                     
         Average:    21:55.76                                                     
  30 Spanish Fort                764   90  138  156  181  199  206  211           
      Total Time:  1:51:20.32                                                     
         Average:    22:16.07                                                     
  31 Fort Payne                  773   91  135  172  186  189  197  210           
      Total Time:  1:51:38.99                                                     
         Average:    22:19.80                                                     
  32 Cordova                     815    5  166  198  222  224  226  239           
      Total Time:  1:55:11.95                                                     
         Average:    23:02.39                                                     
  33 Huntsville                  945  154  177  190  209  215  218  234           
      Total Time:  1:56:40.43                                                     
         Average:    23:20.09                                                     
  34 Lawrence County             989  174  185  200  202  228  229  231           
      Total Time:  1:58:44.83                                                     
         Average:    23:44.97                                                     
  35 W. P. Davidson             1049  180  191  216  227  235  237                
      Total Time:  2:03:11.40                                                     
         Average:    24:38.28                                                     

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2.1 Mile Junior High Small

 
1.Tristan Carlson
12:04.81JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
2.8Byron Hurren
12:20.39 PRBrooks
3.8Alex Rury
12:20.63 PRBlackman
4.Hunter Cline
12:20.90JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
5.Ben Copeland
12:21.11JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
6.9John Harris
12:23.93 PRBrooks
7.9Ryan Crews
12:25.87 PRAthens Bible
8.John Cundiff
12:35.15JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
9.Jeb Hagewood
12:37.72AthensBiblemiddle
10.9Stephen Kackelman
12:39.79 PRBrooks
11.Grey Garris
12:50.16JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
12.Logan Crowell
12:52.43S.ValleyMidd.middle
13.-Dillion Corker
12:53.27 PRDouglas
14.8Riley Pike
12:54.10 PREast Lawrence
15.David Perryman
12:54.33ZionChristianmiddle
16.9Cade Wilemon
13:04.13 PRFalkville
17.7Kramer Crider
13:10.16 PRCold Springs
18.Oscar Perez
13:12.71St.Bernardmiddle
19.9George Sellers
13:13.38 PRMontgomery Academy
20.9Kevin Saint
13:13.61 PRHatton
21.7Jose Orozco
13:15.98 PRHanceville
22.Hudson Martin
13:16.85JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
23.7Isaac Weissend
13:17.49 PRHanceville
24.Parker McCurry
13:18.14AthensBiblemiddle
25.8Preston Kimbrough
13:20.07 PRBlackman
26.8Jordan Bretherick
13:22.00 PRWilson
27.Jack Stein
13:22.62W'Minster@O.M.middle
28.9Kanaan Burke
13:28.43 PRHatton
29.8Tyler Nitchen
13:30.01 PREast Lawrence
30.9Carter Corneil
13:30.58 PRAthens Bible
31.7Josh Howell
13:30.84 PRBrooks
32.Dalton Adams
13:31.66AthensBiblemiddle
33.8Mason Crawford
13:32.10 PRCold Springs
34.7Andrey Lanier
13:36.06 PRCentral
35.9Scott Jackson
13:40.83 PRAthens Bible
36.Alden Ammons
13:42.10S.ValleyMidd.middle
37.7Sam Lawson
13:42.97 PRBrooks
38.Blane Crowder
13:46.74JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
39.8Adam Carney
13:47.01 PRCold Springs
40.9Devin Zills
13:48.52 PRHatton
41.Dylan Dempsey
13:51.64StarkvilleAcademymid...
42.8Austin Gean
13:52.09 PRCentral
43.Nathan Deen
13:54.11W'Minster@O.M.middle
44.Austin Vaughn
13:54.80S.ValleyMidd.middle
45.9Hayden Sutton
13:55.81 PRAthens Bible
46.8Grant Waldron
13:57.48 PRBlackman
47.7Aaron Phillips
13:59.72 PRBlackman
48.7Benjamin Tramutolo
14:01.25 PRWinfield
49.7Eric Aparicio
14:01.61 PRCentral
50.9Everett Fuller
14:04.28 PRMontgomery Academy
51.8Levi Bevis
14:04.87 PRWilson
52.8Zeke Streetman
14:05.20 PRBlackman
53.Pierce Fondren
14:06.92StarkvilleAcademymid...
54.Kaine Wilson
14:12.36S.ValleyMidd.middle
55.Will Crews
14:13.40AthensBiblemiddle
56.Jonathan Pearce
14:14.23S.ValleyMidd.middle
57.8Eric Jackson
14:15.11 PRCold Springs
58.Jonathan Ortiz
14:16.04JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
59.Antonio Bostic
14:16.59S.ValleyMidd.middle
60.7Andrew Myhan
14:19.03 PRDeshler
61.Cole Posey
14:20.22JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
62.Brody Kimble
14:22.82JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
63.7Kole Potter
14:23.11 PRHatton
64.8Seth Fendley
14:23.42 PRCold Springs
65.-Greg Bailey
14:30.92 PRDouglas
66.9Andrew Dunaway
14:31.95 PRAthens Bible
67.Layton Little
14:32.19StarkvilleAcademymid...
68.8Race Correll
14:32.43 PRBrooks
69.Adam Ginn
14:34.74D.A.R.middle
70.Gregory Parker
14:37.27S.ValleyMidd.middle
71.Steven Mami
14:40.21St.Bernardmiddle
72.William Bounds
14:40.73S.ValleyMidd.middle
73.7Brandon Akers
14:43.52 PRVinemont
74.7Luke Akers
14:45.42 PRBrooks
75.Jake Melendez
14:46.10BaysideAcademymiddle
76.Thomas Johnson
14:47.09Pricevillemiddle
77.Wilkie Stevenson
14:47.69MontgomeryAcademymid...
78.8Zach Phillips
14:49.35 PRWilson
79.Trevor Gibbons
14:50.62BaysideAcademymiddle
80.Jesse Beck
14:51.24AthensBiblemiddle
81.7Derrick Christopher
14:52.05 PREast Lawrence
82.8Caleb Richardson
14:52.83 PRBrooks
83.8Sean Jackson
14:53.47 PRCold Springs
84.Jacob Britnell
14:54.73AthensBiblemiddle
85.Chris Plowman
14:57.94S.ValleyMidd.middle
86.Bryson Bayles
14:58.76RheaCountymiddle
87.Eli Jones
14:59.49D.A.R.middle
88.8Seth Hicks
15:04.40 PRHaleyville
89.9Austin Kelley
15:04.85 PRDeshler
90.8Kenny Hamm
15:05.04 PRDeshler
91.Devon Nelson
15:05.44D.A.R.middle
92.7Nathan Brown
15:05.63 PRWinfield
93.Malcolm Messer
15:06.22W'Minster@O.M.middle
94.Robert Mann
15:06.70W'Minster@O.M.middle
95.Jacob Carrell
15:06.93W'Minster@O.M.middle
96.Alex Lee
15:07.29ZionChristianmiddle
97.8Ben Crutcher
15:07.52 PRBrooks
98.Xander Holloway
15:08.70RheaCountymiddle
99.8Beau Waldron
15:10.52 PRBlackman
100.Caleb Ward
15:18.42Pricevillemiddle
101.Jacob Juncker
15:19.01D.A.R.middle
102.9Brady Glover
15:19.47 PRBrooks
103.9Ty Horton
15:26.87 PRHatton
104.7Noah Brazelton
15:28.30 PRWest Morgan
105.9Austin Wilhite
15:30.84 PRFalkville
106.7Lonnie Dailey
15:31.43 PRWest Limestone
107.7Mason Sams
15:32.81 PRVinemont
108.8Karl Lephew
15:37.19 PRBlackman
109.Cooper Monistere
15:39.05JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
110.Cole Pierce
15:39.86AthensBiblemiddle
111.7Evan Scott
15:40.38 PRCold Springs
112.8William Lovelady
15:43.07 PRCentral
113.Brandon Terry
15:45.48Pricevillemiddle
114.Peyton Parnell
15:48.72JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
115.William Morhard
15:49.41JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
116.8Lane Dickerson
15:49.84 PRCentral
117.9Slayton Howard
15:51.10 PRBrooks
118.7J.J. Thomas
15:57.49 PRBrooks
119.9Blake Moore
15:59.04 PRBrooks
120.7Zac Nunley
15:59.53 PRBrooks
121.Michael Harris
16:04.29JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
122.Patrick McGucken
16:06.23W'Minster@O.M.middle
123.7Ethan Boyd
16:10.17 PRBlackman
124.Colin Thomas
16:10.45W'Minster@O.M.middle
125.9Hayden Milligan
16:14.15 PRHaleyville
126.Devon Douthit
16:16.66JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
127.7Drake Hamilton
16:18.97 PRFalkville
128.Grant Woika
16:21.37MontgomeryAcademymid...
129.Ken Ward
16:22.15MontgomeryAcademymid...
130.7Elisha Lancaster
16:22.41 PRBlackman
131.8Naser Elzarad
16:26.40 PRBlackman
132.7Austin Warrick
16:30.71 PRBlackman
133.Conner Keyser
16:31.43BaysideAcademymiddle
134.George Brewer
16:33.16ZionChristianmiddle
135.Jackson Edwards
16:36.35AthensBiblemiddle
136.7Jack Vanderwerf
16:39.79 PRBlackman
137.7Tanner Niles
16:40.45 PRBlackman
138.John Alan Berkebile
16:41.48AthensBiblemiddle
139.7Denver Elam
16:52.17 PRBrooks
140.Joshua Michel
16:52.41ZionChristianmiddle
141.Grey Jacob
16:55.26St.Bernardmiddle
142.8Adam Broyles
16:55.76 PRHaleyville
143.Luke Mason
16:55.98Pricevillemiddle
144.Randy Cutler
16:56.40S.ValleyMidd.middle
145.8Shane Stewart
16:56.59 PRDouglas
146.Grant Hubler
16:57.32ZionChristianmiddle
147.8Jeremiah Fulton
16:58.70 PRDeshler
148.7Luke Brantley
17:00.78 PRWinfield
149.9James Speck
17:01.60 PRPriceville
150.Peyton Galich
17:07.43BaysideAcademymiddle
151.Logan Richburg
17:10.34W'Minster@O.M.middle
152.9Brandon Pigg
17:13.96 PRBrooks
153.9Brandt Holland
17:17.60 PRDeshler
154.7Trent Earp
17:17.90 PREast Lawrence
155.7Lucas Strickland
17:22.60 PREast Lawrence
156.8Colby Gean
17:29.99 PRCentral
157.7Zack Crow
17:38.02 PRCentral
158.Alex Beaman
17:39.52BaysideAcademymiddle
159.7Chad Berryman
17:43.85 PRHatton
160.9Madison Pride
17:44.69 PRSt Bernard Prep
161.Jake Mlsna
17:45.27StarkvilleAcademymid...
162.Daniel Nichols
17:50.70ZionChristianmiddle
163.7Jaret Hill
17:52.72 PRBrooks
164.Noah Higginbotham
17:53.36AthensBiblemiddle
165.9Connell Hodges
18:13.93 PRAthens Bible
166.8Cody Letson
18:14.21 PREast Lawrence
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Mile Junior High Large

 
1.9Ramsey Ritchie
11:02.27 PRBriarwood Christian
2.Jonathan Harvey
11:19.03BumpusMiddlemiddle
3.9Davis Kelly
11:26.26 PRMountain Brook
4.7Christian Thomason
11:32.25 PROak Mountain
5.9Stewart Hawk
11:37.81 PRMountain Brook
6.Ben Lapinski
11:38.97SpainParkmiddle
7.Nick Simmons
11:40.30SpainParkmiddle
8.8Justin Anderson
11:41.13 PRRiverchase
9.Rashad Orange
11:42.45MemphisUnivSchmiddle
10.7William Jackson
11:44.16 PRHomewood
11.7Drew Williams
11:46.24 PRMountain Brook
12.9Kyle Britt
11:54.25 PRSmiths Station
13.9Blake Beadles
11:55.25 PRTupelo
14.9Jack Nance
11:55.63 PRTupelo
15.9Russell Galloway
11:57.13 PRMountain Brook
16.9Braxton Linder
11:58.07 PRFlorence
17.Camron Thomas
12:02.25Grissommiddle
18.Tyler Treadwell
12:05.81HelenaMiddlemiddle
19.8Rob Reynolds
12:06.31 PRScottsboro
20.9Devaughn Wilson
12:07.12 PRPearl
21.8Houston Coates
12:07.38 PRPearl
22.8Zach Weaver
12:08.01 PRGreenville
23.Caleb Russell
12:09.66Tupelomiddle
24.8Michael Clark
12:10.17 PRMountain Brook
25.9Connor Mcclendon
12:11.09 PRArab
26.8Marshall Smith
12:11.45 PRMountain Brook
27.7Britton Roland
12:11.84 PRScottsboro
28.8Gee Coward
12:13.04 PRPearl
29.7Chandler Thomason
12:13.66 PROak Mountain
30.7Hunter Poole
12:14.24 PRHomewood
31.8Jonathan McVay
12:14.86 PRThompson
32.Charlie Sharbel
12:16.10PizitzMiddlemiddle
33.9Michael Files
12:17.06 PRBriarwood Christian
34.7Abel Perez
12:18.30 PRThompson
35.8Canyon Boyd
12:18.55 PROak Mountain
36.Kelly Russell
12:18.83Tupelomiddle
37.9Benjamin Gillard
12:19.40 PRHuntsville
38.Jacob Ferguson
12:19.63Pontotocmiddle
39.8Tristan Lindsey
12:19.83 PRHomewood
40.8Arick Shankles
12:20.18 PRScottsboro
41.8Easton Rodi
12:20.72 PRFlorence
42.8Sam Lidikay
12:21.36 PRMountain Brook
43.Griffin Oaks
12:21.59BriarwoodChristianmi...
44.9Will Nichols
12:23.98 PRArab
45.Lee Holman
12:27.24Tupelomiddle
46.Sam Lorino
12:29.97SpainParkmiddle
47.9Bo Luttrell
12:30.26 PRMountain Brook
48.Drew Cunningham
12:31.29PizitzMiddlemiddle
49.Luke Hogewood
12:34.48PizitzMiddlemiddle
50.7John Breland
12:35.70 PRScottsboro
51.Will Macoy
12:36.20PizitzMiddlemiddle
52.9River Coop
12:36.87 PRHewitt-Trussville
53.John David Kennedy
12:37.15Decaturmiddle
54.7Davis Platt
12:37.80 PRHomewood
55.8Justin Smith
12:38.08 PRScottsboro
56.9Eric Bloomston
12:40.01 PRMountain Brook
57.Ben Murrell
12:40.25DicksonMiddlemiddle
58.8Will Dodson
12:41.82 PRMountain Brook
59.8Will Hargrove
12:42.26 PRMountain Brook
60.Garrett McGuffie
12:43.43SpainParkmiddle
61.8Jacob Terry
12:44.36 PRFlorence
62.7Austin Monaghan
12:44.99 PRMountain Brook
63.Reese Hester
12:45.69Tupelomiddle
64.9Will Jackson
12:45.95 PRMountain Brook
65.Jameson Ling
12:46.68HelenaMiddlemiddle
66.9Avery Rainwater
12:47.22 PRArab
67.9Jonah McDonnell
12:47.45 PRPontotoc
68.Robert Christiansen
12:48.53PizitzMiddlemiddle
69.Jacob Billings
12:48.81HelenaMiddlemiddle
70.Vaughn Davis
12:49.43Tupelomiddle
71.Slay James
12:50.43PizitzMiddlemiddle
72.Max Lawson
12:51.72Tupelomiddle
73.8William Gibbons
12:52.58 PRHomewood
74.8Austin Norwood
12:52.98 PRHewitt-Trussville
75.8Matthew Morgan
12:53.45 PRArab
76.8Laith Dahhan
12:53.69 PRHomewood
77.Jeff Guenther
12:53.95MemphisUnivSchmiddle
78.8Cain Poynor
12:57.60 PRMountain Brook
79.8Cooper Barnes
12:57.87 PRMountain Brook
80.Alex Barlow
12:58.19SpainParkmiddle
81.Drew Bonner
12:59.42BriarwoodChristianmi...
82.9Ivan Machucca
12:59.71 PRAlbertville
83.8Matthew Vickers
13:00.00 PRScottsboro
84.Nathan Mitchell
13:00.38SmithsStationmiddle
85.Trevor Britt
13:00.60SmithsStationmiddle
86.8Aidan Cavanah
13:00.87 PRHomewood
87.8Max Erbe
13:01.13 PRFlorence
88.9Nathan Russell
13:01.37 PRHuntsville
89.8Gene Thaggard
13:01.85 PRMountain Brook
90.8Bryant Karrh
13:02.10 PRScottsboro
91.8Chaz Rankin
13:02.35 PRPearl
92.Clayton Haley
13:03.37PizitzMiddlemiddle
93.Drew Holley
13:03.73DicksonMiddlemiddle
94.8Benjamin Lankford
13:04.12 PRHomewood
95.7Jake Sansom
13:04.35 PRMountain Brook
96.8Cullen Sweetwood
13:04.69 PRFlorence
97.Joshua Denney
13:04.91PizitzMiddlemiddle
98.Creson Alex
13:05.40MemphisUnivSchmiddle
99.Ian Stevens
13:06.00SpainParkmiddle
100.Joshua Evans
13:07.89BumpusMiddlemiddle
101.Henry Kendrick
13:08.60JohnCarrollmiddle
102.7Oren Myrick
13:09.11 PRPearl
103.8Jacob Warren
13:10.55 PRPearl
104.Kaden Frames
13:11.13BumpusMiddlemiddle
105.9Casey Grammer
13:12.13 PRHewitt-Trussville
106.9Kevin Sommers
13:12.56Virgil I Grissom
107.8Harrison Dudley
13:12.92 PREastwood
108.Reed Thorton
13:15.27Tupelomiddle
109.Grayson Griffith
13:16.00Pontotocmiddle
110.Anthony Thompson
13:16.58Tupelomiddle
111.8Mathew Messler
13:17.15 PRRiverchase
112.7Benjamin Rosenthal
13:17.69 PRMountain Brook
113.8Kalaen Harrison
13:17.95 PRRiverchase
114.9Dillion Robertson
13:19.09 PRHuntsville
115.8C. Mack Roberson
13:20.35 PROak Mountain
116.7Andy Smith
13:20.99 PRHomewood
117.9Lee Wolfe
13:21.47 PRBriarwood Christian
118.7Alex Gaither
13:22.45 PROak Mountain
119.9Mark Chodaba
13:23.26 PRHuntsville
120.Justin Holt
13:24.14JohnCarrollmiddle
121.7Tanner Williams
13:24.43 PRMountain Brook
122.9Tanner Crosslin
13:24.74 PRFlorence
123.Andrew Perry
13:26.57SpainParkmiddle
124.8Michael Bonner
13:26.85 PROak Mountain
125.8Corbin Meredith
13:27.18 PROak Mountain
126.Roland Parker
13:28.10PizitzMiddlemiddle
127.9Trevor Harden
13:28.49 PRArab
128.7Daniel Hughes
13:30.32 PRPearl
129.9Sarbjot Malli
13:30.82 PRTupelo
130.7Fulton Williams
13:31.42 PRHomewood
131.George Patterson
13:31.73Tupelomiddle
132.9Luke Bloodworth
13:32.75 PRMountain Brook
133.7Justin Tindal
13:33.64 PROak Mountain
134.9Patrick Hauth
13:34.07 PRMountain Brook
135.Kyle Alford
13:34.43Tupelomiddle
136.Ben Watson
13:35.45Tupelomiddle
137.Henry High
13:35.85JohnCarrollmiddle
138.8Sam Finnerty
13:36.97 PRRiverchase
139.Ben Frazer
13:37.26BumpusMiddlemiddle
140.Conner Pelham
13:37.80BriarwoodChristianmi...
141.Davin Annkin
13:38.06SpainParkmiddle
142.Wills Dunham
13:38.32PizitzMiddlemiddle
143.9Sergio Zavala
13:38.84 PRAlbertville
144.7Hayden Zills
13:39.42 PRMuscle Shoals
145.8Luke Brasili
13:40.40 PRFlorence
146.Matthew Trimble
13:41.53DicksonMiddlemiddle
147.9Allen Knox
13:42.24 PRScottsboro
148.9Jimmy Stone
13:43.07 PRTupelo
149.7Conner Welch
13:46.28 PRMountain Brook
150.9John Resha
13:47.01 PRMountain Brook
151.8Jake Bradley
13:47.57 PRHewitt-Trussville
152.9Blake Ferguson
13:47.82 PRArab
153.8Joseph Alexander
13:48.13 PRMountain Brook
154.8Taylor Vincent
13:48.54 PRThompson
155.7Davis Stevens
13:48.87 PROak Mountain
156.9Sam Neal
13:49.32 PRMountain Brook
157.7David Gardner
13:50.30 PRMountain Brook
158.9Max Black
13:50.86 PRMountain Brook
159.8Jake Lance
13:51.60 PRMountain Brook
160.8Dmitrius Dworek
13:52.04 PRMountain Brook
161.Drew Carter
13:52.27PizitzMiddlemiddle
162.Parker Hershey
13:52.61PizitzMiddlemiddle
163.9Lane Morrow
13:52.81 PRArab
164.8Jonah Harrington
13:56.13 PROak Mountain
165.9Aaron Ladner
13:57.35 PRVirgil I Grissom
166.Kenyon Gale
13:57.62PizitzMiddlemiddle
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Bronze 1-4A

 
1.11Evan Pardi
16:33.90 PRPope John Paul II
2.12Brian Mcdonneal
16:43.41 PRCorinth
3.12Ben Ashley
16:51.61 SRHarding Academy
4.10Ben Moroney
16:57.66 SRTrinity Christian (J...
5.12Fabian Cortez
17:00.02 PRHaleyville
6.11Blake Brackin
17:04.95 SRHatton
7.11Colby Verdin
17:06.57 PRCottage Hill Christian
8.12Conor Rector
17:07.49American Christian
9.11Bailey Bell
17:08.63 PRTrinity Christian (J...
10.10Chase Tan
17:11.30 SRUMS Wright Prep
11.8Robert Hope
17:12.92 SRUMS Wright Prep
12.11Tanner Kelley
17:14.86 PRAmerican Christian
13.12Zach Wise
17:17.12Christ Presbyterian ...
14.9Andre Hillsman
17:19.58 SRCentral Magnet
15.10Logan Bryant
17:24.80 PRZion Christian
16.11Benjamin Alexander
17:25.39 PRWhite Plains
17.10Alex Gilliland
17:30.23 SROneonta
18.11Adam Dunkerley
17:32.79Westminster School a...
19.9Alex Enns
17:35.12Holy Spirit Catholic
20.10Kyle Woodrick
17:38.08 PRDAR
21.11Feras Awad
17:39.49Altamont
22.10Roger Herrera
17:39.85 SRCartersville
23.10Austin DeMaagd
17:40.61 PRTrinity Christian (J...
24.9Ryan Shankle
17:41.95 SRBayside Academy
25.11Blake Calvert
17:43.32 SRCold Springs
26.12Thomas Mclemore
17:45.32 PRTrinity Christian (J...
27.10William Sisson
17:49.51 PRHarding Academy
28.10Will Faulk
17:50.43 SRSt Bernard Prep
29.12Walker Kennedy
17:53.49 PRAltamont
30.11Haddon Mullins
17:53.94 PRUMS Wright Prep
31.10Clayton Allred
17:54.37 SRCorinth
32.12Drew Kerby
17:55.25Corinth
33.11Nick Thompson
17:56.06 PRCorinth
34.12Nic Homan
17:56.37Beauregard
35.11Zach Daily
17:56.81 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
36.12Devinn Jackson
17:57.49Hatton
37.12Jonathan Roach
17:58.10 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
38.11Trent Herrington
17:58.53 PRMobile Christian
39.9Taylor Bright
17:59.11 SRChrist Presbyterian ...
40.12Tucker Helms
18:00.12Montgomery Academy
41.12Eric Tiller
18:05.73American Christian
42.10Ried Harrison
18:08.26Hatton
43.12Steven Allison
18:09.08 PRGuntersville
44.9Dylan Schmitz
18:10.62 SRCottage Hill Christian
45.12Sean Perry
18:11.43 PRHoly Spirit Catholic
46.10Adam Benefield
18:12.27Haleyville
47.11Ethan Corbett
18:14.14 SRRogers
48.10Austin French
18:16.96 PRRogers
49.10Michael Gross
18:20.88 SRRandolph
50.11David Chance
18:21.20 SRCottage Hill Christian
51.11Zack Sollie
18:21.69 SRBeauregard
52.12Zach Haught
18:23.61Randolph
54.11Andrew Weaver
18:25.76 SRPope John Paul II
55.10Aaron West
18:26.87 SRUMS Wright Prep
56.11Dexter Vernon
18:28.63Pleasant Valley
57.10Lawson Crowe
18:29.08 SRCartersville
58.10Hayden Moore
18:30.28 PRHarding Academy
59.10Stephen Leahy
18:30.61 SRPope John Paul II
60.12Austin Stansky
18:34.32Florence Central
61.10Troy Hickom
18:36.77Cartersville
61.10Hickom Troy
18:36.77 PRCartersville
62.12Andrew Murphey
18:37.73 PRWestminster Christian
63.9Matthew Bonds
18:38.10Pleasant Valley
64.9Abe Perryman
18:39.41 PRZion Christian
65.12Taylor Smith
18:40.79 PRCorinth
66.11Jim Clarke
18:41.89 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
67.12Jeffery Johnson
18:43.01Section
68.11Dylan McPhee
18:44.01 PRWhite Plains
69.9Iain Perry
18:46.73Holy Spirit Catholic
70.9Hudson McEntire
18:47.55Montgomery Academy
71.8Landon Farley
18:47.99 PRHatton
72.12Davis Hudson
18:48.73Montgomery Academy
73.12Justin Harbin
18:49.16Haleyville
74.11Kevin Yang
18:49.58 SRRandolph
75.10Patrick Huettemann
18:51.42 PRUMS Wright Prep
76.12Heath Blanchard
18:51.73 PRFalkville
77.11Seth Belcher
18:52.04Beauregard
78.9Parker Herrington
18:53.60 PRMobile Christian
79.11Cody Hutto
18:55.21 PRRogers
80.11Baylor Tatum
18:55.96 SRBayside Academy
81.10Nathan McGee
18:56.37Sipsey Valley
82.12Jackson Cornelius
18:57.50Corinth
83.10Andrew Beckman
18:57.82 SRRandolph
84.10Todd Kirk
18:58.20Pleasant Valley
85.9Eric Farmer
18:58.62Westminster Christian
86.9Kamron Potter
18:59.02Hatton
87.9Daniel Dudley
18:59.33 SRHatton
88.10Austin Mardis
19:00.67 PRHatton
89.9Zach Hoffman
19:02.12 PRClements
90.10Anthony Hall
19:03.02 SRMobile Christian
91.7Jack Barganier
19:03.88Montgomery Academy
92.12Jacob Wiggington
19:04.97 PRCorinth
93.12Zach Sullivan
19:05.58 PRWestminster Christian
94.11Ethan Burt
19:07.49 PRClements
95.12Andrew Mendoza
19:11.90 PRForrest
96.12Clark Ingram
19:13.06 SRRandolph
97.10Lucas Bishop
19:13.77Cottage Hill Christian
98.12Jonathan Hubauer
19:14.11Oneonta
99.9Patrick Cardel
19:14.68 SRCentral Magnet
100.12Collins Davis
19:15.65 SRWinfield
101.11Tim Rayman
19:16.26Priceville
102.10Thomas Peek
19:16.56 SRWest Limestone
103.12David Brown
19:16.89 PRHamilton
104.12John Russell
19:17.25St Bernard Prep
105.12Patrick Woodbury
19:18.66 PRHoly Spirit Catholic
106.11Ethan Boston
19:18.92 PRHatton
107.12Michael Granville
19:19.19 PROakdale
107.12Michael Granville
19:19.19 PRDeshler
108.12Benjamin Vallejo
19:19.47Vina
109.9Bennett Behel
19:20.15 SRRogers
110.10Noah Thompson
19:20.42 SRWestminster School a...
111.10Austin Marchant
19:20.90American Christian
112.12Murphy Mulvihill
19:21.19 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
113.11J.D. Conley
19:21.96 PRHarding Academy
114.12James VanBebber
19:24.54 PRRandolph
115.9Hall Fletcher
19:24.89 PRCorinth
116.11Drew Smith
19:25.52 SRGuntersville
117.11Joseph Lowery
19:26.41 SREast Lawrence
118.11Hunter Myrick
19:26.73Cartersville
118.11Myrick Hunter
19:26.73 PRCartersville
119.10Padric Lee
19:27.04 PRWhite Plains
120.9Kent Glass
19:27.36Haleyville
121.11Aaron Feick
19:27.84 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
122.10Lars Arney
19:29.24 SRRandolph
123.11Jordan Romine
19:30.22 SRWest Limestone
124.9Tyler Johnson
19:30.58Priceville
125.12Tanner Marshall
19:31.09 SRWinfield
126.12Lucas Marsh
19:33.13 SRCold Springs
127.10Buck Wise
19:33.82 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
128.11Colby Handley
19:34.85 PRLexington
129.8Jarad Gunn
19:35.54 PRPriceville
130.12Chase Rudd
19:35.82Trinity Christian (J...
131.8Taylor Dockery
19:36.00Montgomery Academy
132.9Adam McMahan
19:36.08 SRElkmont
133.12Adam Quinn
19:36.32 SRDecatur Heritage Chr...
134.9Troy Garrick
19:36.62Jacksonville
135.10Tommy Morrison
19:36.90 SRCartersville
136.12James Vinton
19:37.29Decatur Heritage Chr...
137.11Greg Montieth
19:37.72 PRCottage Hill Christian
138.10Clay Lowery
19:38.15Hatton
139.9Daniel Faucett
19:38.41 PRPleasant Valley
140.12Cody Glasgow
19:38.69 PRBelgreen
141.9Thomas Boudreaux
19:39.05 SRUMS Wright Prep
142.11Riley Jones
19:40.94 PRDAR
143.11Thurman Williams
19:41.26 PRHarding Academy
144.11Patrick Weatherly
19:42.36Montgomery Academy
145.9Jesse Austin
19:42.78 PRMontgomery Academy
146.11Justin Rhyne
19:43.49DAR
147.11Andy Hayes
19:43.75Harding Academy
148.10Drew Black
19:44.08 SRMars Hill Bible
149.12Eric Ly
19:44.39 PRRandolph
150.11Alex Vicente
19:44.74 PRCartersville
151.11Skylar Deaton
19:45.10Hamilton
152.11Kyle Haynes
19:47.03 SRCold Springs
153.10Brantley Scoggins
19:48.23Randolph
154.12Dustin Aderholt
19:48.53 PRHaleyville
155.10Schaefers Levi
19:48.86 PRSt Bernard Prep
156.11Caleb Blaker
19:50.56 PRHamilton
157.12Robert Walker
19:50.85 PRRandolph
158.9Danny Mullane
19:51.15 SRCentral Magnet
159.12Giovanni Cortes
19:51.55 PRSt Bernard Prep
160.9Jonathan Hirsch
19:52.28UMS Wright Prep
161.12Andy Franks
19:52.59Winfield
162.12Samuel Tramutolo
19:53.07 PRWinfield
163.7Jake Teachey
19:53.60 SRRandolph
164.12Zade Adams
19:54.34Pleasant Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Silver 5-6A

 
1.11Brandon Hazouri
16:06.05Spain Park
2.11Conley Chitwood
16:06.36 PRRavenwood
3.10Paul Patterson
16:10.78 PRBradley Central
4.12Hudson Robb
16:16.38 PRRandolph
5.12Jesse Crouch
16:28.52 PRSmiths Station
6.12Andrew Harwell
16:38.00Pearl
7.11Miles Malbrough
16:40.14 PRBeech
8.11Ryan Archie
16:46.87 SRBaker
9.10Sam Klockenkemper
16:47.95 SRMartin Luther King
10.10Grant Currin
16:48.96 PRCleveland
11.12Patrick Shields
16:49.96 PRLassiter
12.12David Gilmore
16:50.38 PRMartin Luther King
13.12Chris Boardwine
16:53.18 PRDaniel Boone
14.10Roderick Bowman
16:54.00 SRDaniel Boone
15.12Sam Brobeck
16:55.67 PRMartin Luther King
16.10Nathan Jones
16:56.71 PRLenoir City
17.12Tyler Masters
16:57.43 PRMartin Luther King
18.11Steven Crain
16:58.21Spain Park
19.11Luke Hatcher
16:58.74 PRPontotoc
20.9Harold Smith
17:00.71 SRBradley Central
21.12Steve Shoto
17:04.57Pearl
22.12Willie Clark
17:05.09 PRMartin Luther King
23.11Cameron Anderson
17:06.19 PRChattanooga Christian
24.12Jacoby Dove
17:13.84Oxford
25.9Quinn Avirom
17:14.75 SRRavenwood
26.11Leland Collins
17:16.98Randolph
27.11Blake Hill
17:17.58Pontotoc
28.11Clay Oden
17:18.08 SRAlbert P Brewer
29.11Brandon Hart
17:18.41Arlington
30.11Shohei Downing
17:21.61 PRBeech
31.10Donnie Lee
17:23.78Tuscaloosa County
32.12Michael Anderson
17:24.95 PRLassiter
33.11Christian Guerrero
17:25.38Hume-Fogg Academic
34.12Will Teachey
17:25.73 PRRandolph
35.10Austin Stewart
17:27.08Smiths Station
36.12Jake Curtis
17:30.47 PRBradley Central
37.10Reid McClenny
17:30.80 SRSmiths Station
38.10Eric Nelius
17:31.17 SRTullahoma
39.12Stedmon Kugler
17:32.48 PRCullman
40.11Cole Payne
17:35.96 PRPontotoc
41.12Eric Truska
17:37.56 PRBolton
42.11Michael Pitman
17:38.81 SRSiegel
43.12Alex Mullane
17:39.27 PRSiegel
44.12Tyler Mayher
17:41.41 SRPearl
45.10Tanner Harp
17:41.79 SRBeech
46.10Jacob Schwyn
17:42.06Oxford
47.11Harrison Hunter
17:42.60Randolph
48.12Semaj Chaffee
17:43.21 PRPearl
49.12Alex Russell
17:43.99Pontotoc
50.10Andrew Duff
17:44.28 SRFlorence
51.11Robert Soto
17:44.68Baker
52.11Kenly Ayres
17:45.01 PRHume-Fogg Academic
53.8Jonathan Duncan
17:45.50 SRHartselle
54.11Daylan Jacks
17:45.80 SRRiverdale
55.11Daniel Lowe
17:46.16 PRRavenwood
56.10Justin Jones
17:47.94 PRCleveland
57.9Justin Karl
17:48.25 PRRavenwood
58.11Mason Webber
17:48.56 PRPelham
59.12James Watkins
17:48.89 SRLassiter
60.9Brandon Harvey
17:50.03 SRRiverdale
61.11Brett Whitworth
17:50.40 SRSiegel
62.11William Cody Hanson
17:50.82 SRArab
63.10Elliot Consoli
17:51.15 SRKnoxville Catholic
64.10Jordan Roth
17:52.35 SRDaniel Boone
65.10Branson Teachey
17:53.45Randolph
66.11Alex Orellana
17:53.86Smiths Station
67.9Alex Hutton
17:54.74Pearl
68.10Jordan Strong
17:55.04 SRSpain Park
69.11Thomas Powell
17:55.33 PRChattanooga Christian
70.12Zach Gibson
17:56.53 PRRhea County
71.10Mark Gomez
17:57.40Cullman
72.12Dave Sturchio
17:57.76 PRKnoxville Catholic
73.11Tyler Taplin
17:58.30 PRBeech
74.11Trey Long
17:59.01Briarwood Christian
75.10Nick Doktycz
17:59.62 PRKnoxville Catholic
76.11Matt Glenzer
17:59.91Baker
77.10Landon Delozier
18:00.56Oxford
78.10Marc Ferrell
18:01.18 SRSpain Park
79.10Aaron Hall
18:01.59 SRBolton
80.12Kevin Braden
18:02.21 PRBolton
81.10Allen Zinkle
18:03.23 PRKnoxville Catholic
82.11Tony Allen
18:03.89 SRSiegel
83.11Ramzi Naddy
18:04.35 PRColumbia Central
84.10Ac Cabrera
18:04.63 SRKnoxville Catholic
85.10Stephen McNeal
18:05.34Cullman
86.11Dillon Pewitt
18:06.01Siegel
87.9Eshan King
18:06.70Randolph
88.9Drake Uselton
18:07.32Siegel
89.12Ryan Turner
18:09.04Smiths Station
90.11Wesley Wilson
18:10.14Siegel
91.10Rivers Hodge
18:12.03 PRPontotoc
92.11Sam Martin
18:12.69Albert P Brewer
93.11Sean Desantis
18:13.13 PRLassiter
94.12Aaron Merijanian
18:13.47 SRRandolph
95.11Cameron Andre
18:16.14Arlington
96.12Owen Oneal
18:17.71 PRNorthridge
97.9Joshua Story
18:19.21 SRRavenwood
98.12Michael Raleigh
18:19.61 SRMurphy
99.12John Craft
18:20.87Clay Chalkville
100.9Rome Fiore
18:21.28 SRSpain Park
101.12Austin Zinkle
18:22.55 PRKnoxville Catholic
102.9Nick Pinarski
18:23.10Arlington
103.12Chandler Northam
18:23.66 PRBolton
104.10Austin Linville
18:24.50Beech
105.12Nathan Hutchinson
18:24.78 PRPontotoc
106.9Dillon Pitts
18:25.12 PRPearl
107.11Adam Whitfield
18:25.46Daniel Boone
108.10Patrick Connelly
18:26.26 PRKnoxville Catholic
109.11Nate Bailey
18:27.00 PRFlorence
110.10Corey Phelps
18:28.09 PRAlbert P Brewer
111.12Kyle Baltimore
18:29.09 PRBradley Central
112.9Nathan Tidwell
18:29.65 SRPontotoc
113.12Luke Mould
18:30.50 PRAthens
114.11Riley Hadden
18:30.78 PRRavenwood
115.12John Saults
18:31.05 PRDaniel Boone
116.9Collin Gwaltney
18:31.33 SRBradley Central
117.9Dakota Beane
18:31.67Oxford
118.11Quincy Smith
18:31.97Smiths Station
119.11Travis Grooms
18:32.26Lassiter
120.11Kyle Crown
18:33.87Florence
121.11Fernando Arellanes
18:34.25 PRAlbert P Brewer
122.11Yoel Martinez
18:34.82 PRCentennial
123.10Austin Marcum
18:35.08 SRSpain Park
124.10Deondre Almon
18:35.37 PRFlorence
125.11Josh Greer
18:35.74 PRRiverdale
126.12Andrew Wilkins
18:36.00Smiths Station
127.11Tim Crummer
18:36.24 PRTullahoma
128.11Jalon McCutcheon
18:37.12Hume-Fogg Academic
129.10Paine Leffler
18:38.73 SRRavenwood
130.10Alex Guillaume
18:39.78Lassiter
131.12J.P. Morrison
18:40.14 PRHewitt-Trussville
132.9David Piersaul
18:40.41 PRCleveland
133.10Matt Huddleston
18:40.73 PRCullman
134.12Cesar Lemus
18:41.94 PRLenoir City
135.10Brandon Crowe
18:42.82 PRRhea County
136.10L.T. Miller
18:43.21 PRRhea County
137.11John Rose
18:43.68 PRDecatur Heritage Chr...
138.12Chris Hauser
18:44.53Lassiter
139.11Stephen Maulding
18:45.69Pearl
140.11Sky Sanderson
18:47.52Martin Luther King
141.12Eric Schultz
18:47.96 PRBolton
142.11Van Burgess
18:48.47Hume-Fogg Academic
143.12Jeffrey Denson
18:48.71 PRBaker
144.11Erik Floden
18:48.98 PRChattanooga Christian
145.12Kevin Delgado
18:49.34 PRCentennial
146.11Gregory Robinson
18:49.68 PRRiverdale
147.9Noah Freeman
18:49.94Arlington
148.12Derrick Wilmoth
18:50.19 PRSpring Hill
149.12Mac Searcy
18:50.54 PRPrattville
150.10Nate Brownfield
18:51.35 PRCleveland
151.11Jacob Colligan
18:52.86 PRBaker
152.12Alex Holt
18:53.64 PRAthens
153.11Bryan Whitton
18:54.59 SRBaker
154.10Nathan Norden
18:55.48Spain Park
155.12Jacob Lambert
18:55.83 SRDaniel Boone
156.9Tanner Fulton
18:56.78Hewitt-Trussville
157.10John Dooley
18:58.00 PRHume-Fogg Academic
158.8Dalton Hill
18:59.18Baker
159.12Hess David
19:00.14 PRTullahoma
160.12Jevaugn Shabazz
19:00.68Hume-Fogg Academic
161.9Jordan Hinders
19:01.48 SRArlington
162.12Cortez Burney
19:02.08 PRPaul W Bryant
163.12Will Givan
19:02.37 SRPelham
164.10Seth Lubbe
19:02.68Arlington
165.9Samuel Schafer
19:03.06 SRMuscle Shoals
166.12Lenard Chambers
19:04.19 PRBolton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Red

 
1.11Gil Walton
16:51.88 SRMcCallie
2.12Ryan Schumacher
17:51.88 PRMcCallie
3.12Matt Gregory
17:52.75 PRRiverdale
4.11Walker McCain
17:56.74 PRMountain Brook
5.11Patrick Kidd
18:12.32 SRHoover
6.9Evonte Linebarger
18:15.14 PRPaul W Bryant
7.10Clay Fikes
18:15.77 PRHoover
8.10Ben Carter
18:16.61 SRMountain Brook
9.10Reese McCall
18:20.99 SRMountain Brook
10.10Tyler Boone
18:24.27Siegel
11.10Trey Clark
18:27.46 SRMorristown Hamblen W...
12.10Brayden Timmons
18:28.34Pontotoc
13.10Andrew Pyron
18:31.86Smiths Station
14.11Jonathan Jetmundsen
18:34.09 PRMountain Brook
15.10Paul Styslinger
18:34.53 PRMountain Brook
16.11Andrew Leeds
18:34.90 PRMountain Brook
17.10Alex Berry
18:37.76 PRPontotoc
18.11Micah Steadham
18:40.39 PRPearl
19.11Brooks Kimberly
18:40.62 SRMountain Brook
20.11Jack Oneil
18:45.14 SRSpain Park
21.9Tate Carden
18:45.38 SRAthens
22.9Michael Braswell
18:45.65 PRHoover
23.10Jb Butler
18:46.76 PRHoover
24.12Andrew Gardner
18:47.25Siegel
25.11Colton Godwin
18:49.16 PRBaker
26.10Logan Oakes
18:49.39 PRMountain Brook
27.11Matt Blackmon
18:49.87Oakland
28.9Matthew Kubis
18:50.09 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
29.11Chris Delbreuck
18:53.18 PRRavenwood
30.10Javi Herrera
18:54.46Morristown Hamblen W...
31.11Sam Boshell
18:55.68 PRHoover
32.10Kevin Borden
18:56.33Spain Park
33.9Jacob Tofani
18:56.90 SRHoover
34.10Billy Mercado
18:58.51 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
35.12Steven Blair
18:59.50Siegel
36.10Mason Timken
19:02.93 SRSiegel
37.11Sam Russell
19:04.46 PRPontotoc
38.11Michael Smith
19:05.66 PRHoover
39.10Jose Valazquez
19:06.36Smiths Station
40.12Wes Young
19:07.39 PRMcCallie
41.11Billy Fahey
19:09.00 PRMountain Brook
42.9Marshall Peeples
19:10.20 SRPontotoc
43.12Slater Pennington
19:10.59Siegel
44.11Todd Zills
19:10.98 PROakland
45.11Jordan Williams
19:11.42McCallie
46.10Jonathan Brooks
19:11.97 PRPearl
47.10Patrick Wilder
19:12.89 PRMountain Brook
48.9Will Moore
19:15.18 SRMcCallie
49.11Harry Cleveland
19:18.10Smiths Station
50.9Trevor Phillips
19:20.00 SRRavenwood
51.10Jeremy Hewitt
19:22.44 PRPearl
52.10Daniel Ray
19:23.34Pearl
53.10Tj Merendino
19:24.00 PRDaniel Boone
54.10Brandon Frank
19:24.61 PRHoover
55.10Jeffrey Cowart
19:26.18 PRHoover
56.10Taylor Laird
19:26.71Hoover
57.11Daniel Reagan
19:29.64 PRHewitt-Trussville
58.10Zack Strony
19:32.10 PROakland
59.10Kyle Parker
19:32.48Moody
60.11Daniel Sisk
19:35.93 PRCullman
61.12Parker Wyatt
19:36.83 SRRavenwood
62.11Alex House
19:37.77 PRHewitt-Trussville
63.9Collin Wood
19:40.21Baker
64.12Michael Carpenter
19:40.62 PRPearl
65.9Grant Collins
19:41.01 SROakland
66.11Morgan McDowell
19:41.26 PRRavenwood
67.11Brandon Tzib
19:42.28 PRPontotoc
68.12Taylor Kaiser
19:42.82 PRBaker
69.11Chris Henderson
19:43.07Oxford
70.11Tyler Starnes
19:43.32 SRDaniel Boone
71.11Taylor Jetmundson
19:44.69 PRMountain Brook
72.11Chance Hudson
19:45.58 PRSmiths Station
73.10Alex White
19:47.15 PRMountain Brook
74.10DaKwan Balfour
19:48.18 PRRiverdale
75.11Zachary Flynn
19:49.39 PROxford
76.10Cameron Lee
19:50.53 PRMountain Brook
77.10Scott Styslinger
19:51.13 PRMountain Brook
78.11Aaron Tutor
19:51.42 PRPontotoc
79.10Matthew Leeds
19:51.72 PRMountain Brook
80.9Nathan Tutt
19:53.95Hume-Fogg Academic
81.11Trent Vogel
19:56.12 PRHume-Fogg Academic
82.10Cristian Quiterio
19:56.89 PRSiegel
83.11Terrance Nellon
19:57.33Smiths Station
84.12Derek Quindry
19:58.04 PRDaniel Boone
85.11Michael Wadsworth
19:58.88 PRSpain Park
86.12Larry Holmes
19:59.13 PRPearl
87.11Konner Price
20:00.31 PRSmiths Station
88.12David Tourtellotte
20:00.88 PRHewitt-Trussville
89.12Justin Smith
20:01.42 PRDaniel Boone
90.11Braden Lunn
20:01.75 SRPontotoc
91.10Mathew Beechum
20:02.26 PROxford
92.12Jordan Blackwell
20:02.53 PROxford
93.11Ryan Estes
20:02.77Baker
94.9Jonas Fein
20:03.38 SRRavenwood
95.11David Gibbs
20:03.63Siegel
96.9Carter Greene
20:03.88 PRRavenwood
97.9Seven Powlis
20:06.16 PROakland
98.10David Pickering
20:07.15Pearl
99.10Chase Crumbaugh
20:07.48 PRMountain Brook
100.11Braxton Kazan
20:07.99 PRSpain Park
101.10Blake Mathews
20:08.32 PRHewitt-Trussville
102.12Evan Wood
20:08.89 SRBaker
103.9Will Ezzard
20:09.23 PRRavenwood
104.10Christian Hines
20:09.80 PRMountain Brook
105.12Sam Tanner
20:11.43 PRBaker
106.11Thanasi Kastritis
20:12.06Ravenwood
107.9Aaron White
20:14.33 PRHoover
108.8Jason Gibson
20:14.56 SRBaker
109.10Josh Bolles
20:14.80 PROakland
110.9Kellan Kern
20:16.39 PRSpain Park
111.11Geoff Nelson
20:20.21 PRRavenwood
112.10Richard Li
20:21.78 PRRavenwood
113.11Victor Hatchett
20:23.78 PROxford
114.10Jacob Hagewood
20:24.63 SRAthens Bible
115.9Eli Riner
20:26.66Daniel Boone
116.12ALex Wood
20:27.19 PRSiegel
117.11Will Turner
20:27.79 PRHoover
118.10Miles Erbe
20:29.32 PRFlorence
119.11James Parke Alison
20:30.27 PRMountain Brook
120.10Brannum Forsyth
20:32.85 PRSpain Park
121.10Drew Plyler
20:35.04Hoover
122.10Sam Davis
20:37.18 PRMountain Brook
123.10Camden Cutright
20:37.80 SRSpain Park
124.12Jeffrey Townes
20:38.63Cullman
125.12Michael Rich
20:40.16 PRHewitt-Trussville
126.9Miles Blackwell
20:40.48 PRAthens
127.10Hunter Harris
20:41.15 PROxford
128.12Daniel Smith
20:41.46 PRCleveland
129.10Haden Hamilton
20:41.89 PRCleveland
130.10Austin Oliver
20:42.12 PRCleveland
131.10Michael Baker
20:43.62 PRMountain Brook
132.11Lucas Elliot
20:43.89 PRAthens
133.11Gary Wilkinson
20:48.57 PRPearl
134.10Jordan Brown
20:49.11 PROakland
135.10Dillon Pickens
20:50.19 PRAthens
136.12Matthew Wilkerson
20:51.70 PRBradley Central
137.11Jesus De La Cruz
20:52.51 PRCartersville
138.11Robert Bugg
20:53.00 SRPelham
139.10Chapman Bean
20:55.81 PRMountain Brook
140.11Rob Derieux
20:56.34 PRHoover
141.10John Weeks
20:56.95Cullman
142.10Sam Hudson
20:57.42 PRSpain Park
143.11Drew Vaughan
20:57.93Siegel
144.9Andrew Givan
20:58.30 SRPelham
145.11Jeff King
20:59.44 PRRiverdale
146.11Matthew Belew
21:00.15 SRAthens
147.11Taylor Moore
21:00.51Centennial
148.11Bradley Payne
21:00.77 PRRhea County
149.12Griffin Ash
21:01.09 PRHewitt-Trussville
150.11Alex Dunaway
21:01.60Athens Bible
151.11Tom Balkovetz
21:02.18 PRMountain Brook
152.10Cody Johnson
21:02.39 PRRhea County
153.9Ian Price
21:03.37Morristown Hamblen W...
154.11Gregory Swanner
21:04.95 PRAthens
155.9Tanner Holsomback
21:06.06 PRRhea County
156.10Carlos Stephenson
21:06.51 PRCartersville
157.9Sean McComb
21:08.97 SRSpain Park
158.9Kai Dawson
21:09.74 PRSpain Park
159.10Peter Mermilliod
21:10.13Daniel Boone
160.11Ben Hall
21:11.08Siegel
161.11Josh Moffett
21:12.63 PRRhea County
162.10Max Pickering
21:12.89 SRSpain Park
163.10Trey Fields
21:17.68 SRHewitt-Trussville
164.10Carter Weis
21:18.99 PRShades Valley
165.12Wesley Sanders
21:21.34 PRRhea County
166.10Alex Oser
21:24.21 PRMountain Brook
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Gold Elite

 
1.12Blaise Binns
15:28.86 PRVirgil I Grissom
2.12Alec Klassen
15:29.78Parkview
3.10Brock Baker
15:42.33 SROakland
4.12Lucas Sieb
15:52.60Scottsboro
5.12Stuart Graham
15:56.29 PRSt. Paul's Episcopal
6.12Jared Phillips
15:59.48Blackman
7.11Alden Dixon
16:00.83 PRArlington
8.12Jacob Fuller
16:05.68 PRHuntsville
9.12Mathew Dunn
16:08.56 PRAustin
10.10Conner Thompson
16:09.36 SROakland
11.12Jordan Noe
16:14.25Morristown Hamblen W...
12.11Austen Shipley
16:19.15 PRBob Jones
13.11Kris Howard
16:20.08 SRIndependence
14.12Louie Roger
16:25.59Parkview
15.12Steven Spevacek
16:26.11Parkview
16.12Adam Merook
16:26.95 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
17.11Carson Chambliss
16:27.32 SRHewitt-Trussville
18.11Jared Wingerter
16:29.96 SRIndependence
19.12Dylan Jones
16:30.57 PRGreeneville
20.10Griffin Lee
16:31.41John Carroll
21.12Derrick Gibson
16:31.89 PRGreeneville
22.12Jayson Perry
16:32.53 PRBob Jones
23.11Evan Mcgee
16:33.28Scottsboro
24.11Jaymes Mccargo
16:33.57Cordova
25.12Phillip Dempsey
16:33.88 PRMcGill-Toolen
26.12Kyle Walter
16:34.25 PRBearden
27.11Dan Drew
16:34.68 SRSt. Paul's Episcopal
28.10Bryan Fitzsimmons
16:35.00 SRBearden
29.12Andrew Green
16:35.97 PRScottsboro
30.10Brian Sullivan
16:36.45George Walton Comp
31.11Matt Sturgill
16:37.03 PRBearden
32.11Ian Carter
16:38.38Hewitt-Trussville
33.12Youseff Biaz
16:40.21Auburn
34.9Quintin McKinnish
16:41.43Morristown Hamblen W...
35.12Ryan McFall
16:46.93Parkview
36.10Cory Oegema
16:47.67Bearden
37.12Noah Tucker
16:48.41 PRParkview
38.12Luke Hileman
16:48.89 PRIndependence
39.12Michael Zeiser
16:49.35 PRMcCallie
40.12Creed Mcclellan
16:52.79 PRThe Ensworth School
41.12Harrison Campeau
16:54.62Tupelo
42.11Daniel Pierce
16:55.24Scottsboro
43.9Matthew Jones
16:55.51 SRMcCallie
44.11Van Schlenker
16:56.63Oak Ridge
45.12Moritz Forsch
16:58.36 PRSt. Paul's Episcopal
46.9Derek Barnes
16:59.55 SRMcCallie
47.12Shane Hobbs
16:59.86 PRGeorge Walton Comp
48.11Cameron Walton
17:00.27 SRCordova
49.9Micah Howard
17:00.56 SRIndependence
50.12Hamilton Wallace
17:00.99 PRThe Ensworth School
51.11Philip Jones
17:02.00Hewitt-Trussville
52.10Cody Pratt
17:02.28 PRBlackman
53.12Ravinder Singh
17:03.00Huntsville
54.9Gentry Patterson
17:03.39 PRHuntsville
55.10Berto Torres
17:04.52 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
56.12Zach Been
17:05.39Homewood
57.11John Strother
17:05.95Auburn
58.11Samuel Howard
17:06.27 PRIndependence
59.10Justus Montgomery
17:06.77 SRLawrence County
60.12Jamie Friedlander
17:07.09 PRMcGill-Toolen
61.12David Forman
17:07.82George Walton Comp
62.12Jack McGinness
17:08.11 PRMcCallie
63.10Cameron Ellis
17:08.38McGill-Toolen
64.12Garrison Carlos
17:09.00 PRMcGill-Toolen
65.11Tyler Brown
17:09.42 SRCordova
66.11Chris Myrick
17:12.00Bob Jones
67.10Wesley King
17:12.27 PRGreeneville
68.10Justin Barnard
17:12.69 SRIndependence
69.11Justin Slavens
17:13.00 PROakland
70.11Michael Warrick
17:13.39 SRGeorge Walton Comp
71.10Tim Aguirre
17:13.79 SRMcGill-Toolen
72.12Chad Moore
17:14.83Oak Grove
73.9Kenan Farmer
17:15.58 SRGeorge Walton Comp
74.10Ryan Howell
17:15.84 PRVestavia Hills
75.11Will Hamaker
17:16.09Oak Mountain
76.12Connor Hatfield
17:16.36Morristown Hamblen W...
77.9Wesley Pectol
17:16.60 SRGreeneville
78.11Ahmad Abed
17:16.93 SRIndependence
79.12Cliff Long
17:17.27 PRDickson County
80.11Blake Galloway
17:18.07 SRHewitt-Trussville
81.11Jorim Albrecht-frueh
17:18.60St. Paul's Episcopal
82.11Brain Harris
17:21.15Morristown Hamblen W...
83.12Jeff Wilson
17:21.47 SRTupelo
84.9Diego Orozco
17:21.91Fort Payne
85.12Jake Owen
17:22.68 SRHoover
86.11Anthony Stricker
17:23.31Oak Grove
87.11David Whitmore
17:23.91Virgil I Grissom
88.10Daniel Rush
17:24.63Hewitt-Trussville
89.10Will Strickland
17:24.96Cordova
90.9Michael Robinson
17:25.00Tupelo
91.10Conrad Collins
17:26.29 SRMcGill-Toolen
92.9Matt Johnston
17:27.69 PROak Ridge
93.10Rj Torres
17:28.06George Walton Comp
94.11Jordan Poche
17:28.62 PRMcGill-Toolen
95.12Carter Wykoff
17:29.09 PRBearden
96.11Reed Mitchell
17:29.50Blackman
97.11Michael Phillips
17:29.79 PRVestavia Hills
98.12Jacob Brooks
17:30.10 PRHuntsville
99.11Ryan Humble
17:31.23George Walton Comp
100.12Zack Walsh
17:31.59Hewitt-Trussville
101.9Peyton Price
17:31.99Vestavia Hills
102.12Adam Brookins
17:33.26 SRVestavia Hills
103.10Tyler Wright
17:34.22 SROakland
104.12Reid Goodman
17:34.87 PRAuburn
105.12Blake Anthony
17:35.23 PRIndependence
106.12Nolan Palladino
17:35.55Tupelo
107.9Dylan Ogburn
17:37.03Auburn
108.10Dalton Alexander
17:37.77 SRCordova
109.12Max Schmidt
17:38.26 SRBob Jones
110.12David Collier
17:38.63 PRParkview
111.10Jaylen Freeman
17:38.94 SROak Ridge
112.10Clayton Jarvis
17:39.47 PRTupelo
113.10Nate Brewer
17:40.50 SRScottsboro
114.10Brian Russell
17:40.83 SRHewitt-Trussville
115.10Sam Larivere
17:41.11Oak Ridge
116.10Corwin Clark
17:41.50 PRCordova
117.11Toni Rossi
17:41.72 PRAustin
118.10Philip Friedlander
17:42.03 SRMcGill-Toolen
119.11Matthew Little
17:42.88Huntsville
120.12Zinzan Guianane
17:43.87 PRAuburn
121.10Zac Boswell
17:44.25 SRHoover
122.9Caleb Mintz
17:44.78 SROak Mountain
123.11Biafra Warren
17:45.38 PRCordova
124.10Christian Sitarz
17:46.47Vestavia Hills
125.10Reid Kerlin
17:46.90 PRVestavia Hills
126.10Wes Toner
17:48.18Hoover
127.10Jj Shankles
17:49.23 PRBearden
128.11Andrew Grayson
17:50.58 PRIndependence
129.8Reece Stevens
17:50.85 PRSpanish Fort
130.11Freddie Shirah
17:51.20Lawrence County
131.12Shaquille Robinson
17:54.40 PRParkview
132.10David Conour
17:55.37 SRVestavia Hills
133.9Luis Chavez
17:55.71Oak Ridge
134.10Stefan Arroyo
17:55.93Hoover
135.12Johnathan Lawson
17:56.22 PRHoover
136.10Travis Rocha
17:56.48 SROak Mountain
137.10Will Pinyan
17:56.71 PRAuburn
138.10Atlas Fagundes
17:57.06 SRGreeneville
139.9Tucker Sumners
17:57.50Auburn
140.12Ben Kass
17:57.73 SROak Ridge
141.10Josh Joyner
17:57.95Hewitt-Trussville
142.10Morgan Miller
17:58.23 SROakland
143.8Austin Baggett
17:58.47Scottsboro
144.9JD Reynolds
17:58.69Scottsboro
145.10Cody Hasselbring
17:58.92 SRScottsboro
146.11Skyler Winchester
17:59.17Bearden
147.11Sean Irwin
17:59.80Independence
148.11Thomas Potok
18:00.38Oak Ridge
149.9Mac Macoy
18:01.61Vestavia Hills
150.12Aaron Banks
18:02.41 PRHomewood
151.9Corey Batson
18:02.67 SRTupelo
152.11Tanner Syx
18:02.92 SROak Mountain
153.10Eli Buford
18:03.73 PRTupelo
154.12Mason Upshaw
18:04.36 PRGeorge Walton Comp
155.9Charles Ramos
18:04.62Morristown Hamblen W...
156.12Trevor Stevens
18:05.14 SRSpanish Fort
157.12Stephen Dudas
18:05.54 SRTupelo
158.11Josh Lazore
18:06.88Tupelo
159.9Nathan Stokely
18:07.17 PROak Ridge
160.9David Gunther
18:07.48 SRBob Jones
161.9Brett Bowers
18:10.77Bob Jones
162.11Giancarlo Mazza
18:11.83Virgil I Grissom
163.10Chris Martin
18:12.97 SROak Ridge
164.12Ben Friedlander
18:13.59St. Paul's Episcopal
165.9Kurt Pierce
18:15.05 SRIndependence
166.10Jacob Cantrell
18:15.44Scottsboro
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.1 Mile Junior High Small

 
1.7Isabelle LeGrain
13:49.82 PRBlackman
2.8A.J. Peacock
13:50.98 PRBlackman
3.Claudia Craig
14:12.31ZionChristianmiddle
4.Katherine Stahl
14:26.78JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
5.Allegra Bulla
14:29.46ZionChristianmiddle
6.7Jordan Greer
14:31.08 PRBlackman
7.Maggie Beaseley
14:34.20MontgomeryAcademymid...
8.Alyssa Tallent
14:37.98RheaCountymiddle
9.Ashleigh Nichols
14:43.91ZionChristianmiddle
10.Mary Elmore DeMott
14:46.64MontgomeryAcademymid...
11.Alex Johnson
14:48.24S.ValleyMidd.middle
12.Katelynn Shamblin
14:56.25S.ValleyMidd.middle
13.7Miranda Gunter
14:57.92 PRCold Springs
14.7Jeanette Dodge
14:59.21 PRBlackman
15.8Emily Campbell
15:06.33 PRCold Springs
16.9Ashley Riggins
15:07.31 PRAthens Bible
17.Priscilla Gutierrez
15:08.16JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
18.9Claire Rickard
15:08.76 PRMontgomery Academy
19.9Cassie Still
15:09.89 PRCold Springs
20.8Kimmie Gunter
15:10.48 PRCold Springs
21.9Caroline Lester
15:13.91 PRMontgomery Academy
22.Riley Johnson
15:14.95S.ValleyMidd.middle
23.Maura Cook
15:16.48ZionChristianmiddle
24.Catherine Butler
15:21.74AthensBiblemiddle
25.9Becca Harwell
15:24.58 PRAthens Bible
26.Annie Bolling
15:25.40BaysideAcademymiddle
27.Laura Jimenez
15:30.55JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
28.9Emmie Chambers
15:52.31 PRMontgomery Academy
29.7Hanna Watson
15:55.58 PRCold Springs
30.Sydney Johnson
15:55.94S.ValleyMidd.middle
31.8Isabella Wisner
15:58.56 PRDouglas
32.Natalie Conboy
16:05.47JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
33.Alexandra Tallent
16:11.98RheaCountymiddle
34.9Courtney Chesnut
16:29.15 PRStarkville Academy
35.9Claire Sikes
16:32.67 PRMontgomery Academy
36.Natalie Kastner
16:35.64BaysideAcademymiddle
37.Mallory Cook
16:38.01ZionChristianmiddle
38.8Meagan Ballenger
16:40.63 PRCold Springs
39.Avery Baker
16:43.69JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
40.9Caitlin Denton
16:51.05 PRAthens Bible
41.9Helen Wilson
16:55.57 PRBayside Academy
42.7Nina Lephew
17:00.25 PRBlackman
43.9Katie Huffstutler
17:03.64 PRCold Springs
44.Danielle Watts
17:09.52BaysideAcademymiddle
45.9Brooke Pogue
17:10.67 PRStarkville Academy
46.Lydia Renfroe
17:11.74BaysideAcademymiddle
47.Holland Gurley
17:12.36W'Minster@O.M.middle
48.7Natalie Elvington
17:12.93 PRBlackman
49.7Caroline Pope
17:13.59 PRBlackman
50.Marylyn McAteer
17:16.71S.ValleyMidd.middle
51.Analeigh Coats
17:23.86ZionChristianmiddle
52.7Taylor Stracener
17:25.26 PRDouglas
53.Amanda Peterson
17:26.09BaysideAcademymiddle
54.8Brittney Hale
17:26.83 PRBrooks
55.9Rachel Browder
17:31.17 PRBrooks
56.Gibs Williams
17:32.34JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
57.Sarah Linder
17:33.65W'Minster@O.M.middle
58.8Lauren Howell
17:42.95 PRBrooks
59.7Kani Chesterfield
17:45.17 PRBlackman
60.Mackenzie Ross
17:47.29BaysideAcademymiddle
61.8Kaitlyn Hall
17:50.38 PRCold Springs
62.Emma Ulrich
17:50.69AthensBiblemiddle
63.7Shelby Rey
17:56.68 PREast Lawrence
64.8Katrina Koerber
18:04.51 PRFalkville
65.9Emily Darracott
18:19.15 PRBrooks
66.Brionna Alvarez
18:25.03S.ValleyMidd.middle
67.7Cassandra Miner
18:27.31 PREast Lawrence
68.9Olivia Calvert
18:40.46 PRCold Springs
69.7Jordan Adams
18:41.85 PRWilson
70.LeeAnn Johnston
19:16.98JonathanW.Jeffmiddle
71.-Rosmey Hill
20:13.90 PRDouglas
72.Anna Caroline Grif...
20:23.46W'Minster@O.M.middle
73.8Crystal Baker
20:36.38 PREast Lawrence
74.8Holly Simmons
20:36.97Douglas
75.Hannah Walters
20:38.15BaysideAcademymiddle
76.Turner Spottswood
21:06.74BaysideAcademymiddle
77.7Alexis Parson
21:19.55 PRHanceville
78.8Emily Strickland
21:25.63 PRBrooks
79.7Julia Bayne
21:30.04 PREast Lawrence
80.8Kassidy White
21:40.90 PRBrooks
81.7Jessica Calvert
22:02.26 PRCold Springs
82.7Destiny Campbell
22:34.12 PRCold Springs
83.7Katie Berryman
22:39.83 PREast Lawrence
84.7Brittney Mooney
24:30.15 PRHanceville
85.11Lauren Melton
24:30.96 PRHanceville
86.7Katherine Gurganus
24:42.01 PRHanceville
87.7Josie Adcock
24:42.72 PRHanceville
88.Olivia Godfrey
25:03.72W'Minster@O.M.middle
89.7Amber Norris
25:10.19 PRCold Springs
90.Abby Harris
29:17.11JeffersonCh.Jrmiddle
91.7Crimson Stracener
31:17.16Douglas
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Mile Junior High Large

 
1.9Emily Bedell
12:32.07 PRMountain Brook
2.8Haley Davidson
12:53.78 PROak Mountain
3.9Gillianne Sharp
13:06.94 PRHuntsville
4.8Emma Reed
13:07.75 PRHouston
5.9Kayleigh Cochran
13:11.33 PRMountain Brook
6.8Mary Lee Livingston
13:11.77 PRMountain Brook
7.8Danielle Myers
13:26.94 PRCollierville
8.8Brantley Sanders
13:30.89 PRMountain Brook
9.Alley Barnett
13:33.72SimmonsMiddlemiddle
10.9Saralyn Miller
13:42.80 PRCullman
11.7Mary Grace Strozier
13:47.25 PRRiverchase
12.Stevie Ferguson
13:52.00Pontotocmiddle
13.8Madison Hawkins
13:53.85 PRPearl
14.Elizabeth Lunn
13:56.61Pontotocmiddle
15.9Murray Manley
13:57.71 PRMountain Brook
16.7Javier Hoard
13:58.03 PRPearl
17.Hailey Alexander
13:59.02DicksonMiddlemiddle
18.Jessica Bilek
14:00.28SpainParkmiddle
19.9Savanna Smith
14:02.88 PRCullman
20.Anna Claire Lothorp
14:03.60Tupelomiddle
21.9Deanna Medina
14:04.62 PRMountain Brook
22.Locke Hester
14:07.73Pontotocmiddle
23.8Kathryn Peterson
14:08.66 PRHouston
24.8Hannah Louise Perk...
14:09.24 PRMountain Brook
25.8Samantha Nelms
14:09.90 PRHomewood
26.8Kristen Hayes
14:11.42 PRRiverchase
27.Lesya Lackey
14:11.74HelenaMiddlemiddle
28.8Joy Korley
14:12.08 PRHomewood
29.Caroline Edmondson
14:12.97DicksonMiddlemiddle
30.8Marisa Franklin
14:15.27 PRCullman
31.9Paige Townsend
14:15.58 PRArab
32.8Meg Mccalley
14:16.32 PRMountain Brook
33.Anna Gerard
14:17.62BumpusMiddlemiddle
34.7Gracie Nobles
14:19.99 PROak Mountain
35.7Maddie Lindermann
14:20.55 PRHouston
36.Samantha Hassen
14:21.19HelenaMiddlemiddle
37.8Stephanie Webster
14:21.65 PRMountain Brook
38.7Julia Jane Duggan
14:22.04 PRMountain Brook
39.7Katherine Dodson
14:22.31 PRMountain Brook
40.9Savanna Bryant
14:22.64 PRMountain Brook
41.9Megan Bemoski
14:23.13 PRMountain Brook
42.8Paige Rainwater
14:23.45 PRArab
43.8Victoria Reyes
14:23.75 PRHomewood
44.9Maddie Sheffield
14:24.26 PRMountain Brook
45.8Hillary Crider
14:24.69 PRCullman
46.8Megan Retief
14:25.05 PROak Mountain
47.8Natalie Jones
14:26.27 PRMountain Brook
48.9Courtney Shea
14:28.48 PRMountain Brook
49.8Caitlyn Pinter
14:30.43 PRPearl
50.8Ann Simmons
14:33.26 PRMountain Brook
51.9Madison Karrh
14:34.46 PRScottsboro
52.7Mary Virginia Spen...
14:35.31 PRHomewood
53.Ann Kelly Patrick
14:36.89BriarwoodChristianmi...
54.9Annie Sheffield
14:37.54 PRMountain Brook
55.8Hayden Malone
14:40.70 PRHuntsville
56.Abby Tidwell
14:41.33Pontotocmiddle
57.Shelley Gossman
14:49.04PizitzMiddlemiddle
58.Anna Moers
14:51.30PizitzMiddlemiddle
59.8Libi Jacobs
14:51.59 PROak Mountain
60.Claire Garner
14:52.83Pontotocmiddle
61.9Megan Pendly
14:53.16 PRCullman
62.Taylor Smith
14:53.67BriarwoodChristianmi...
63.7Katie Gorgus
14:56.10 PRArab
64.8Haley Buckelew
14:57.17 PRArab
65.Ann Douglas Stone
14:57.92Tupelomiddle
66.8Nicole Leondike
14:59.00 PRHomewood
67.8Erin Luks
15:00.30 PRMountain Brook
68.Sarah Anne Pftizer
15:00.76PizitzMiddlemiddle
69.7Mary Margaret Bern...
15:03.67 PRMountain Brook
70.8Mary Keller Greene
15:09.47 PRMountain Brook
71.8Cassie Herrington
15:10.27 PRPearl
72.8Margaret Murray
15:11.40 PRMountain Brook
73.Mary Claire Hubert
15:12.72PizitzMiddlemiddle
74.7Olivia Pidcock
15:13.23 PRHewitt-Trussville
75.9Elise Nesbitt
15:13.78 PRMountain Brook
76.Kathryn Taylor
15:14.03Tupelomiddle
77.7Virginia Farley
15:14.31 PRMountain Brook
78.8Erica Nelson
15:16.51 PRMountain Brook
79.Samantha Glaze
15:17.43PizitzMiddlemiddle
80.Larkin Robbins
15:17.71Tupelomiddle
81.Lauren Koehler
15:18.01Pontotocmiddle
82.8Rebecca Hart
15:19.01 PRHouston
83.8Ella Sykes
15:19.30 PRMountain Brook
84.9Jessica Castellon
15:19.76 PRAlbertville
85.7Alexis Berryhill
15:20.35 PREchols
86.7Samantha Morgigno
15:20.81 PRPearl
87.Meredith Beasley
15:21.09Tupelomiddle
88.8Emily Talbert
15:21.35 PRThompson
89.Eliza Bigham
15:21.61Tupelomiddle
90.7Marah Barnhart
15:21.90 PRHouston
91.9Peyton Willoughby
15:22.27 PRTupelo
92.7Maggie Gunn
15:22.58 PRMountain Brook
93.Delaine Wilson
15:24.12SpainParkmiddle
94.7Mary Haddow
15:24.43 PRHouston
95.8Katie Maisonville
15:27.70 PROak Mountain
96.8Jaime Marquis
15:28.05 PRHouston
97.Evan Riddlesperger
15:29.23BriarwoodChristianmi...
98.7Sonni Hood
15:29.93 PRScottsboro
99.9Gabriella Smith
15:32.47 PRHuntsville
100.8Sarah Blake
15:32.81 PRHomewood
101.McKenzie Hosale
15:33.27DicksonMiddlemiddle
102.8Sarah Yarbro
15:33.74 PRMountain Brook
103.8Summer Menefee
15:34.92 PRHouston
104.Greer Miceli
15:35.44PizitzMiddlemiddle
105.7Kaley Ann Fulton
15:36.75 PRHewitt-Trussville
106.Brittney Bales
15:37.14DicksonMiddlemiddle
107.7Clara Williams
15:37.50 PRMountain Brook
108.7Courtney Ozment
15:37.87 PRThompson
109.7Olivia Chew
15:38.13 PRMountain Brook
110.Claire Vaughn
15:38.44HelenaMiddlemiddle
111.8Samantha Hernandez
15:42.38 PRHomewood
112.8Olivia Smith
15:43.68 PRThompson
113.7Marianna Royal
15:44.00Scottsboro
114.Amanda Clower
15:44.30PizitzMiddlemiddle
115.Lucy Bailey
15:44.71PizitzMiddlemiddle
116.7Kelly Wanhatalo
15:45.06 PRThompson
117.9Kate Hester
15:46.35 PRPontotoc
118.7Lauren Mussell
15:47.78 PRMountain Brook
119.9Caroline Ward
15:48.87 PRBriarwood Christian
120.8Sarah Mitchell
15:51.32 PROak Mountain
121.Cloie Bridges
15:54.34Albertvillemiddle
122.Mary Campbell Kitc...
15:54.84JohnCarrollmiddle
123.8Sarah Bragg
15:55.25 PRMountain Brook
124.Goergia Claire Cam...
15:55.76Pontotocmiddle
125.7Claudia Flahergy
15:56.78 PRRiverchase
126.7Cameron Thomas
15:59.60 PRMountain Brook
127.Zoe Shore
15:59.93SpainParkmiddle
128.Genie Muir Taylor
16:01.42BriarwoodChristianmi...
129.Meredith Friloux
16:02.81Tupelomiddle
130.9Hannah Stepp
16:03.18 PRPontotoc
131.Abby Gauldin
16:04.02BriarwoodChristianmi...
132.8Leigh Anne Blalock
16:04.74 PRGreenville
133.8Jones Miranda
16:05.31 PRGeorge P Austin
134.7Tatiana Simon
16:05.60 PREchols
135.8Abagelle Harrison
16:05.93 PRPearl
136.7Kelsey Chapman
16:06.25 PRHouston
137.8Carly James
16:07.21 PRFlorence
138.9Sophie Johnston
16:07.96 PRMountain Brook
139.Julia Holland
16:08.29Pontotocmiddle
140.8Ruthie Germann
16:10.84 PRHouston
141.Nicole Doke
16:11.44Decaturmiddle
142.8Claire Hancock
16:12.53 PRScottsboro
143.Kathryn Jason
16:13.04PizitzMiddlemiddle
144.8Catherine Campbell
16:13.36 PRMountain Brook
145.Rebekah Campeau
16:14.38Tupelomiddle
146.Allyson Taylor
16:14.66Tupelomiddle
147.7Jesse Puckett
16:17.19 PRThompson
148.7Abby Borden
16:17.67 PRArab
149.9Emily Smith
16:17.99 PRDecatur
150.8Kasey Pujol
16:19.14 PREchols
151.7Julia Bell Hope
16:19.76 PRMountain Brook
152.Juliet Jackson
16:20.41SpainParkmiddle
153.8Gabby Caviedes
16:20.83 PRMountain Brook
154.8Emily Tanner
16:21.24 PRArab
155.7Emily Schramek
16:21.49 PROak Mountain
156.7Lindsey Aston
16:21.83 PROak Mountain
157.7Carolina Jamie
16:22.27 PRPearl
158.7Bradi Ruehl
16:22.57 PRCullman
159.7Katie Klasing
16:22.89 PRMountain Brook
160.8Hosanna Thompson
16:23.99 PROak Mountain
161.Kennan Gawlowicz
16:25.16SimmonsMiddlemiddle
162.7McKenzie Hankins
16:25.45 PREchols
163.7Grace Wann
16:25.86 PRMountain Brook
164.7Kaetlyn Nolan
16:26.17 PRPearl
165.7Emma Barnes
16:26.44 PRFlorence
166.9Jordan Weaver
16:26.85 PRDecatur
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Bronze 1-4A

 
1.12Sarah Eckinger
19:46.01Altamont
2.8Kaitlin York
19:53.84 SRAmerican Christian
3.12Sloan Scott
20:03.65 PRHarding Academy
4.9Lauren Atkins
20:07.53 PRHutchison
5.8Rachel Stowe
20:12.28 PRHatton
6.9Amy McKelvey
20:14.43Shoals Christian
7.8Ayleanna Mami
20:32.21St Bernard Prep
8.10Alison Jay
20:32.71Clements
9.12Olivia Skelton
20:48.27 PRTrinity Christian (J...
10.9Morgan Reynolds
20:54.15 PRWestminster School a...
11.8Casey Little
20:57.06 PRPisgah
12.11Lauren Hagood
20:58.28Randolph
13.7Emma Kate Holdbrooks
20:59.06Winfield
14.9Brooke Sherman
21:00.95Randolph
15.9Jessica Clarke
21:01.44 SRChrist Presbyterian ...
16.11Erin Farill
21:09.65 PRCottage Hill Christian
17.8Auburn McCrary
21:21.66 PRPisgah
18.11Lori-Anna Lovelace
21:31.60Brooks
19.8Amanda Hall
21:32.76Mobile Christian
20.11Krystin Wilson
21:38.36Randolph
21.11Emily Boyd
21:39.44 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
22.9Meghna Katta
21:40.41 SRRandolph
23.8Holley Marshall
21:44.58 PRCorinth
24.8Shelbee Knopf
21:46.57Haleyville
25.12Izzy Harrison
21:47.54Bayside Academy
26.9Katie Sisk
21:48.04 SRPope John Paul II
27.10Allie Saunders
21:49.22 PRHutchison
28.12Georgia Robles
21:52.00 PRBayside Academy
29.10May Montague
21:52.98 PRHutchison
30.7Maaike Shelton
21:55.22Pisgah
31.8Kalynn Simpson
21:55.79Beauregard
32.12Annie Lopez
21:59.02Pope John Paul II
33.9Katie Jones
21:59.83 PRCorinth
34.8Emily Wright
22:03.97 SRBayside Academy
35.10Hannah Matthis
22:07.73 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
36.10Hailey Golden
22:08.76 SRTrinity Christian (J...
37.12Erin McMinn
22:09.95Indian Springs
38.9Annie Montague
22:10.38Hutchison
39.12Frankie Carbajal
22:11.02 PRTrinity Christian (J...
40.8Bailey Davis
22:11.60 PRHamilton
41.10Lydia Sweeney
22:12.15Pope John Paul II
42.8Brianna Scobey
22:12.60 PRCorinth
43.12Katie Carter
22:13.13 SRHaleyville
44.8Sarah Beth Moshier
22:13.94 PRRandolph
45.12Marly Hall
22:14.21 PRCorinth
46.7Megan Thurber
22:14.44 SRRandolph
47.11Haley McFall
22:16.55 PRCorinth
48.11Joni Buttram
22:17.26 SREast Lawrence
49.11Katelyn Walls
22:18.32 SRTrinity Christian (J...
50.12Robin Wynn
22:19.09Section
51.10Chloe Rector
22:20.49American Christian
52.9Frances Bullard
22:25.82 PRCorinth
53.8Olivia Goldsby
22:26.10American Christian
54.12Emily Davidson
22:31.27Belgreen
55.9Carlisle Calametti
22:35.78Bayside Academy
56.10Molly Pinnix
22:38.29Bayside Academy
57.12Ellie Clayton
22:45.66 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
58.11Kenley Crouch
22:46.97West Limestone
59.12Sarah Bullard
22:48.26 PRCorinth
60.10Taylor Johnson
22:50.69Hutchison
61.9Katie Sullivan
22:54.90Pope John Paul II
62.9Maddie Palmer
22:57.67 PRHaleyville
63.10Chelsea Booth
22:57.95 PRAmerican Christian
64.9Dakota Ellis
22:58.48Pisgah
65.8Julia Giggie
23:00.44Holy Spirit Catholic
66.10Mary Wayne
23:02.01 PRCorinth
67.12Samantha Bryant
23:07.72Pisgah
68.9Laura Tramutolo
23:08.47Winfield
69.8Elise Greco
23:09.41 SRRandolph
70.12Christen Greer
23:10.67 SRPope John Paul II
71.9Anna Ruth Price
23:13.10 PRCorinth
72.7Allie Truett
23:14.98 SRHatton
73.9Kaylee Smith
23:15.61 PRPleasant Valley
74.10Porcha Hunter
23:16.72 SRFairview
75.10Virginia Williams
23:17.81 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
76.9Maria Longo
23:20.29Pope John Paul II
77.11Kelsey Holdbrooks
23:24.28Winfield
78.11Kayla Luechtefeld
23:25.16 SRWestminster Christian
79.8Emily Belle Isle
23:28.42 PRWinfield
80.12April Davis
23:28.91 PRWestminster Christian
81.8Tiffany Williams
23:30.86Pleasant Valley
82.11Anna McKelvey
23:34.52 SRShoals Christian
83.11Audrey Sharp
23:35.04 SRHarding Academy
84.9Hannah Goldsby
23:35.86American Christian
85.10Iris Harrison
23:36.15Bayside Academy
86.10Gaby Nair
23:37.04 PRHutchison
87.10Heaven Watson
23:38.95Cold Springs
88.9Hannah Hughes
23:39.40Winfield
89.9Hannah Roos
23:39.87 PRHamilton
90.10Hannah Jones
23:41.73 PRHutchison
91.8Brooke Wilson
23:49.31 PRHaleyville
92.9Kelsey Stevenson
23:49.89Hutchison
93.10Sage Jordan
23:55.04Randolph
94.9Jessa Bors
23:55.79 SRGuntersville
95.9Courtney Carter
23:57.96Hamilton
96.10Katie Fleckenstein
23:59.83 PRHutchison
97.9Molly Ridgeway
24:01.13 PRMars Hill Bible
98.12Carolyn Barnett
24:02.17 SRAmerican Christian
99.10Alexandria Tramutolo
24:05.45Winfield
100.12Tori Harris
24:06.52Hamilton
101.9Jordan McCarver
24:06.91Section
102.9Iesha Hill
24:07.75 PRArdmore
103.9Bowen Spottswood
24:09.49Bayside Academy
104.9Emma Atkinson
24:09.87Winfield
105.12Elena Chowning
24:10.75 PRWilson
106.12Catherine Keller
24:11.05 PRRandolph
107.10Caitlin Varquez
24:11.35St Bernard Prep
108.10Phoebe Norcross
24:11.95 PRHutchison
109.12Shelby Flinn
24:14.78 SRBlackman
110.-Camryn Elrod
24:14.98 PRHamilton
111.8Kristin Cribbs
24:15.17Hamilton
112.12Megan Purdy
24:15.98Faith Christian
113.7Kobie Clevinger
24:17.14 PRHatton
114.8Rainer Jones
24:23.83Holy Spirit Catholic
115.11Marlah Stancil
24:25.09Fairview
116.7Madason Poole
24:25.98Hatton
117.9Amber Newman
24:26.63Westminster Christian
118.11Mikeala Gold
24:28.11 PRWestminster Christian
119.9Lacey Lindley
24:29.53Shoals Christian
120.12Morgan Wright
24:29.79Bayside Academy
121.10Heather Thorn
24:30.06Vina
122.10Rachel Robbins
24:31.34 SRWestminster Christian
123.9Ryanne Atkins
24:33.17 SRClements
124.7Hannah Hanback
24:35.24 SRElkmont
125.12Callie Huseman
24:38.53 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
126.8Caroline Bruce
24:40.50Guntersville
127.10Michelle Thompson
24:41.07Pope John Paul II
128.11Kensley Bumpas
24:41.72 PRWestminster Christian
129.12Mary Hamilton Wall
24:42.37 PRHoly Spirit Catholic
130.9Amamda Blair
24:44.59 PRCorinth
131.10Sierra Patterson
24:46.46 SRMars Hill Bible
132.11Dina Brown
24:49.53Westminster Christian
133.7Maggie Gilbert
24:51.76 PRBayside Academy
134.9Emily Beckman
24:52.88 SRCentral Magnet
135.10Dorothy Walton
24:54.33Bayside Academy
136.11Haley Sanders
24:55.14 PRCottage Hill Christian
137.11Abby Jones
24:58.58 PRHarding Academy
138.12Mallory Kirkland
24:59.37 PRDAR
139.11Katelyn Clarke
25:01.61Westminster Christian
140.11Katarina Rice
25:01.93Guntersville
141.7Catie Caldwell
25:05.03Bayside Academy
142.12Cheryl Purser
25:07.54 SRHaleyville
143.8Gavin Duval
25:15.86DAR
144.11Haley Bennett
25:16.67Cottage Hill Christian
145.9Jensen Pugh
25:17.83 SRElkmont
146.8Meredith Brown
25:18.63American Christian
147.7Delaney Terry
25:18.92 PRHatton
148.11Cady McCarter
25:19.21Harding Academy
149.10Lillian Culp
25:19.56Altamont
150.10Sharon Osterbird
25:19.79Jacksonville
151.9Maya Macuga
25:23.57Pope John Paul II
152.12Christina Rogers
25:24.94Florence Central
153.7Emi Rudat
25:30.86 SRBayside Academy
154.10Victoria Dove
25:31.37 PRHarding Academy
155.10Sema Underwood
25:31.82 PRHarding Academy
156.12Shelby Dickson
25:33.85Beauregard
157.9Mary Shelton Hornsby
25:34.57Altamont
158.9Ruthana Corn
25:35.25 SRShoals Christian
159.8Betsy Ann Ingram
25:38.35 SRAmerican Christian
160.7Madison Peter
25:40.34 SRShoals Christian
161.7Windham Hunter
25:40.68 SRRandolph
162.12Holly Patton
25:41.10 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
163.9Taylor Key
25:41.60 PRLexington
164.12Mattie Barringer
25:41.95Haleyville
165.9Emily Black
25:42.28 PRPope John Paul II
166.8Morgan Humphres
25:46.83Vina
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Silver 5-6A

 
1.10Marcie Merriman
18:29.29 PRLassiter
2.9Madeline Held
19:21.92 SRSpain Park
3.9Leigh Hoitt
19:45.42 PRMurphy
4.10Beka Day
19:55.98 PRCleveland
5.8Ilham Ali
19:58.08 PRMuscle Shoals
6.10Morgan Ainslie
19:59.25Lassiter
7.9Haylea Seals
19:59.84 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
8.12Kristen Spence
20:01.95Spain Park
9.12Ryan Green
20:05.52 PROxford
10.10Cori Green
20:09.80Oxford
11.12Sabine Schartman
20:21.43 PRLassiter
12.12Michelle Kruse
20:22.09 PRVirgil I Grissom
13.11Jessie Hodnett
20:24.56 PRLenoir City
14.10Courtney Nolan
20:27.45 SRPearl
15.12Lorann Potter
20:29.06 PRBolton
16.9Katy Mcauley
20:30.00 PRPontotoc
17.11Kelsey Kunstadt
20:30.33Murphy
18.12Renee Usher
20:30.84Smiths Station
19.11Sara Roberts
20:31.22 PRPearl
20.12Dominique Carpenter
20:32.25 PRDaniel Boone
21.10Anna Kate Chance
20:32.92 PRColumbia Central
22.12Alicia Daniel
20:33.40Smiths Station
23.11Briana Gunn
20:34.78 PRPelham
24.12Ambria Reese
20:39.81 PRArlington
25.10Chandler Rogers
20:42.59 SRLenoir City
26.10Bridget Perine
20:43.26 PRCentennial
27.12Emily Wcislo
20:44.94 PRHume-Fogg Academic
28.9Erin Landa
20:47.75Pelham
29.12Hannah Northam
20:50.31 PRArlington
30.9Brittanie Hubbard
20:50.96 PRDaniel Boone
31.11Grace Pepper
20:51.94 PRRiverdale
32.11Laura Bean
20:54.58Siegel
33.9Robin Shumaker
20:56.72 SRPontotoc
34.11Meg Sabourin
20:58.92 SRChattanooga Christian
35.11Leslie Howard
21:01.87 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
36.12Samantha Pulido
21:05.49 PRSiegel
37.12Taylor Fisher
21:05.91 PRBolton
38.11Brooke Barnes
21:06.36Siegel
39.10Olivia Owens
21:12.00 PRColumbia Central
40.12Natalie Giannini
21:13.99 PRBolton
41.10Ryan Spahn
21:16.26 SRShades Valley
42.11Alivia Bryars
21:17.53Murphy
43.11Corie Gutierrez
21:17.78 SRLassiter
44.11Sara Hopkins
21:23.48Hume-Fogg Academic
45.12Anje Kidd
21:26.15 SRSmiths Station
46.11Helenka Kis
21:28.83 PRColumbia Central
47.12Loretta Lepley
21:31.07 SRTullahoma
48.12Catherine Holcomb
21:32.81 PRPontotoc
49.8Marlee Hatcher
21:33.85 PRPontotoc
50.12Monica Dickerson
21:35.27 PRBolton
51.11Katie Ann Bass
21:38.08Siegel
52.10Rachel Givens
21:43.76Virgil I Grissom
53.12Lindsey Lester
21:45.04 SRTullahoma
54.9Erin Verdeyen
21:45.34 SRLassiter
55.12Natalie Shedd
21:46.71 PRPearl
56.10Shelby Hardison
21:46.97Siegel
57.11Maria Torres
21:47.38 PREast Limestone
58.12Isabella Hess
21:47.64Lassiter
59.10Shannon O'Donoghue
21:48.40 SRMorristown Hamblen W...
60.11Hannah Holland
21:48.65 SRPontotoc
61.12Kelsey Crawford
21:48.95Cullman
62.8Ashley Conn
21:53.22 PRBaker
63.10Grace Connolly
21:54.38 PRSpain Park
64.12Cassandra Dickerson
21:54.60 PRBolton
65.11Stephanie Amey
21:55.27 PROakland
66.9Emily Holcomb
21:56.68 SRPontotoc
67.10Kaelin Kersh
21:57.33 PRPearl
68.10Kelsey McNeil
21:57.57 PRNorthridge
69.12Carrie Higgins
21:57.99 PRMartin Luther King
70.11Lyndsey Collier
21:58.61 PRAlbert P Brewer
71.11Kimberly Grisham
21:58.85 PRPontotoc
72.10Bree Kirkland
21:59.11 PROakland
73.12Kristina Campbell
22:00.22 PRBaker
74.7Bayleigh Hall
22:00.59Smiths Station
75.8Madison Baxter
22:00.93 PRBaker
76.9Bobnitra Kelly
22:03.74 PRPearl
77.11Doty Ballard
22:04.11 PRArlington
78.12Catherine Schmidt
22:05.89Lassiter
79.9Emily Allen
22:06.46 PRSpain Park
80.12Michelle Lackey
22:09.52 PRArab
81.12Julia Wcislo
22:11.84Hume-Fogg Academic
82.11Briana Bishop
22:12.66 PRArlington
83.10Mia Rollins
22:12.89 PRHume-Fogg Academic
84.11Karlie Pendleton
22:13.51Baker
85.12Katie Bailey
22:15.39 PRSpain Park
86.10Kaitlin Hall
22:15.62 PRColumbia Central
87.11Brie Rector
22:17.50 PRDaniel Boone
88.9Collinthia Howse
22:18.43 PRRiverdale
89.11Katie Brakke
22:21.00 SRAlbert P Brewer
90.11Rose Marceaux
22:22.91Faith Academy
91.9Anna Lacy
22:25.27 PRCentennial
92.10Ansley Rogers
22:26.79 PRChattanooga Christian
93.10Kara Reed
22:29.27 PRMartin Luther King
94.9Maddie Shore
22:30.10 PRSpain Park
95.12Rachel Livsey
22:31.08 SRHume-Fogg Academic
96.11Abby Frantom
22:35.08 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
97.9Lindsey Cash
22:36.13 PRChattanooga Christian
98.9Harper Grace Shore
22:37.60 PRCentennial
99.12Emily Mayo
22:38.64 PRRiverdale
100.10Aron Dykes
22:40.65 SRPearl
101.11Kristin Choi
22:45.67 PRCentennial
102.12Jessica Forte
22:46.37Morristown Hamblen W...
103.12Lauren Tice
22:48.30 PRBaker
104.9Victoria Jones
22:49.21Oakland
105.12Sarah Beth Nelius
22:49.45 PRTullahoma
106.7Paige Porterfield
22:50.35Smiths Station
107.11Caroline Follis
22:51.33 PRSiegel
108.8Trina Badger
22:51.79 SRAlbert P Brewer
109.7Kylee Delozier
22:52.22Oxford
110.10Natey Kinzounza
22:52.42 PRMartin Luther King
111.10Raven Douglas
22:52.98 PRDaniel Boone
112.12Amie Lemley
22:53.35Paul W Bryant
113.10Joy Fryman
22:53.81 SRBolton
114.10Kristin Wasik
22:54.53Siegel
115.12Anna Craig
22:54.85Hartselle
116.12Rebecca Rissner
22:55.25 PRRiverdale
117.10Elfstrom Joy
22:56.00 PRDecatur Heritage Chr...
118.11Desiree Hewitt
22:58.02Pearl
119.12Jasmine Dowell
22:59.68 PRBolton
120.11Karsen Weldon
23:05.07 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
121.8Teresa Marceaux
23:06.38 PRFaith Academy
122.11Bethany Chantarath
23:06.70 PRRiverdale
123.9Sabrina Marchand
23:06.93 SRBaker
124.9Ashley McDaniel
23:09.60Arlington
125.11Hannah Zinder
23:10.26 PRMartin Luther King
126.11Katie Toth
23:11.30 PRVirgil I Grissom
127.10Kattie Hill
23:11.96Baker
128.10Katie Flynn
23:14.75Oxford
129.12Erin Winter
23:19.74 PRHume-Fogg Academic
130.11Alexa Romersa
23:20.42 SRMartin Luther King
131.11Darby Smith
23:20.71 SRArab
132.11Kira Leander
23:21.07Hume-Fogg Academic
133.11Maggie Zeanah
23:23.01 PRPaul W Bryant
134.10Savannah Caffey
23:23.95 PROakland
135.10Hannah Everhart
23:29.19Daniel Boone
136.9Kristin Grunwald
23:30.23 PRVirgil I Grissom
137.9Jessica Doke
23:31.17 PRDecatur
138.12Shaniqwa King
23:32.60Muscle Shoals
139.12Danielle O'Neill
23:32.85 PRCleveland
140.11Christina Bell
23:33.50 SRAustin
141.11Rebeka McGlamory
23:33.70 PRPrattville
142.9Lauren Anderson
23:38.57Faith Academy
143.11Lauren Mitchell
23:41.05 SRMorristown Hamblen W...
144.7Terra'Nique Gaines
23:42.73Smiths Station
146.9Tyler Rozzell
23:45.30 PRChattanooga Christian
147.11Ingrid Sura
23:47.13 PRCentennial
148.9Siera Hanson
23:48.65Daniel Boone
149.12Chanell Boyd
23:50.64 PROakland
150.11Haley Baker
23:54.34 SRHartselle
151.12Katlyn Naugher
23:56.12 PROxford
152.12Hannah Dozier
23:57.13 PRCentennial
153.11Rashidat Momoh
23:58.37Arlington
154.10Kayla Grice
24:00.00Faith Academy
155.9Allison Mitchell
24:01.85Riverdale
156.9Lydia Cobb
24:02.89 PRPelham
157.12Courtney Lewis
24:05.42Daniel Boone
158.12Alejandra Valadez
24:14.71 PRSpring Hill
159.12Maura Winter
24:16.33Virgil I Grissom
160.9Elizabeth Robb
24:18.37 PRTuscaloosa County
161.12Joy Harris
24:19.17 PRHartselle
162.9Elizabeth Ash
24:21.34 PRAlbert P Brewer
163.12Stephanie Riley
24:21.77 PRColumbia Central
164.12Samantha Seifferth
24:23.62 PRCentennial
165.12Terry Brown
24:23.91 SRAthens
166.11Alona Absher
24:27.71 PRArab
167.12Esperanza Pace
24:27.93Murphy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Red

 
1.12Morgan Crumbaugh
21:06.38 SRMountain Brook
2.12Betsy Cobb
21:26.94 PRMountain Brook
3.11Lelie Given
21:36.87 PRMountain Brook
4.12Haley Delk
21:56.63 SRMountain Brook
5.11Hannah Bernard
21:58.45 SRMountain Brook
6.11Caroline Gray
21:59.38 PRMountain Brook
7.9Tayler Morris
22:11.68 PRHoover
8.10Bailey Mehok
22:12.54Sparkman
9.11Elizabeth Coleman
22:15.20 PRMountain Brook
10.9Marissa Gray
22:16.17 PRSpain Park
11.11Jasmyn Woods
22:17.88Sparkman
12.11Catherine Smith
22:19.04 PRMountain Brook
13.11Makenzie Rath
22:35.53 PRHoover
14.10Katie Bradner
22:45.51Hoover
15.10Laura Terrebone
22:45.90 SRHoover
16.10Celeste Brady
22:50.68 PRMountain Brook
17.12Laura Smith
23:01.96Hoover
18.11Courtney Tolliver
23:07.36 PRPearl
19.11Eden Gerlock
23:08.33 PRHume-Fogg Academic
20.10Sarah Law
23:08.87Sparkman
21.9Erin Rooney
23:09.32 SRHoover
22.11Margaret Donnell
23:14.48 PRMountain Brook
23.11Alston Armstrong
23:14.96 PRMountain Brook
24.10Margaret Greene
23:15.45 PRMountain Brook
25.12Magan Berman
23:20.39 PRHume-Fogg Academic
26.11Martha Abbott
23:21.03 PRMountain Brook
27.10Whitney Turner
23:23.26 PRHoover
28.11Kaiti Gentry
23:31.53Arlington
29.9Anna Wing
23:37.53 PRPontotoc
30.10Haley Gray
23:38.54 PRMountain Brook
31.12Caroline Williams
23:39.95 SRMountain Brook
32.12Canne Holladay
23:43.99 PRHoover
33.10Mary Grace Tracy
23:47.68 PRMountain Brook
34.10Paige Smiley
23:52.73 PRRavenwood
35.11Emily Culberson
23:53.32Hoover
36.11Kyra Gore
23:54.00 SRCartersville
37.12Sarah Bobo
23:56.96 SRAthens Bible
38.9Katie Hatch
24:01.07 PRHoover
39.12Hannah Burns
24:01.81 PRMountain Brook
40.12Emma Catlett
24:02.87 PRChrist Presbyterian ...
41.9Maddie Wood
24:04.13 PRSiegel
42.9Elika Kodera
24:07.76 SRSiegel
43.12Ericka Spann
24:13.09 SRHume-Fogg Academic
44.12Jamie Sawyer
24:14.01 SRMadison County
45.12Madeline Moore
24:14.63 SRHoover
46.9Ashley Douthit
24:21.57 SRSiegel
47.10Rachel Forte
24:23.49 PRMorristown Hamblen W...
48.9Ginger Ezzard
24:24.61 PRRavenwood
49.10Lee Chapman
24:25.93 PRMountain Brook
50.12Nikki Hackenbrack
24:29.82 PRHume-Fogg Academic
51.10Katie Oliver
24:38.11 PRHoover
52.11Grace Murray
24:39.32 SRMountain Brook
53.10Dabney Bragg
24:40.92 PRMountain Brook
54.11Esther Cho
24:41.48 PRRavenwood
55.11Anne Galloway
24:42.06 PRMountain Brook
56.11Glenda Yat
24:42.47 PRPontotoc
57.11Brooklyn McGuire
24:42.90 SRFlorence
58.11Ivy Israel
24:44.59 PRMountain Brook
59.12Catherine Hawkins
24:48.19Hume-Fogg Academic
60.10Olivia Hartung
24:49.27Athens Bible
61.9Deborah Elmore
24:49.60Baker
62.11Reagan Langford
24:50.14 SRBaker
63.9Kimberly Bartholomew
24:50.47 PRRavenwood
64.10Kristen Pennington
24:51.20 PRPontotoc
65.10Kaitlyn Roberts
24:56.63 SRHoover
66.11Corrin Shepard
24:58.44 PRRavenwood
67.10Brittany Stanford
24:59.91