Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ridges Golf Course

5,000 Meters Division 311:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division 211:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division 112:20 PM
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Division 31:00 PM
4,000 Meters Division 21:40 PM
4,000 Meters Division 12:20 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Kenosha St. Joseph107
2.Cedar Grove-Belgium146
3.Rosholt150
4.Chequamegon-Park Falls166
5.Darlington181
6.Gillett181
7.Albany199
8.Grantsburg204
9.Lourdes Academy204
10.Sheboygan Area Lutheran211
11.The Prairie School226
12.Flambeau228
13.Immanuel Lutheran273
14.Blair-Taylor275
15.Marathon278
16.Independence/Gilmanton364
 
1.12Jack Taylor
16:25.92Webster
2.12Dennis Haak
16:30.04Belleville
3.12Alex Faber
16:39.67Edgar
4.12Ryan Mugan
16:39.93Howards Grove
5.11Andres Tineo Paz
16:45.45The Prairie School
6.10Kyle Reisman
16:45.94 PRBlair-Taylor
7.12D.T. McDonald
16:46.93Lourdes Academy
8.9Tyson Miehe
16:48.42Darlington
9.11Charles Corbett
16:49.81 SRChequamegon-Park Falls
10.9Andrew Studinski
16:57.77Marathon
11.11Connor Leonard
17:01.86Arcadia
12.12Joel Merritt
17:02.05Cedar Grove-Belgium
13.12Nate Scharenbrock
17:05.80Flambeau
14.12Tanner Lundquist
17:11.40Gibraltar
15.11Brandon Barrette
17:12.57Peshtigo
16.12Ethan Nault
17:13.28Peshtigo
17.11Alex Holle
17:14.18Cedar Grove-Belgium
18.12Drew Mather
17:15.26Albany
19.12Ryne Scopp
17:15.75Kenosha St. Joseph
20.11DJ Micik
17:16.45 PRGillett
21.11Ben Miller
17:17.10Manitowoc Lutheran
22.12Jacob Wheeler
17:17.15Sheboygan Area Luthe...
23.10Jose Ramirez
17:17.40 SRAlbany
24.11Joey Erickson
17:17.87Webster
25.12Alex Barbeln
17:18.56Chequamegon-Park Falls
26.9Kevin Ryan
17:18.81Kenosha St. Joseph
27.11Jordan Yenter
17:19.22Rosholt
28.11Zack Arnold
17:19.86Grantsburg
29.11Destin Komprood
17:20.01Darlington
30.11Nick Wagner
17:20.93Regis
31.10Ethan Brandt
17:22.69Glenwood City
32.12Ryan Wierzba
17:26.31Rosholt
33.11Steve Nelson
17:28.31Kenosha St. Joseph
34.11Elliot Franczek
17:29.28Hilbert
35.12Nicky Mikaelian
17:29.59The Prairie School
36.12David Rutkowski
17:30.04Living Word Lutheran
37.9Darin Lau
17:31.73Immanuel Lutheran
38.12Sean Gallagher
17:32.01Kenosha St. Joseph
39.12Alec Boes
17:32.31Mercer
40.11Reece Whitehead
17:32.94Albany
41.12Matt Zuelke
17:33.13Stratford
42.12Eric Rudd
17:34.32Lourdes Academy
43.10Kyle Wallace
17:34.60 SRRosholt
44.12Colten Thewis
17:35.09Mellen
45.11Nathaniel Behnke
17:35.89Bruce
46.11Jedd Sebion
17:36.94Westby
47.12Jared Lutz
17:37.87Amherst
48.10Sam Wensink
17:38.82Oostburg
49.12Nathan Connell
17:39.08Reedsville
50.12Caleb Mueller
17:40.16 PRBlair-Taylor
51.12Alex Kohn
17:41.83Gillett
52.12Richard Beabout
17:42.23Cedar Grove-Belgium
53.12Earl Evanson
17:42.60Chequamegon-Park Falls
54.12David Jadack
17:43.01Pacelli
55.12Steven McKinley
17:43.24Grantsburg
56.11Connor Leichtle
17:44.01St. Mary's Springs
57.11Bryant Ayers
17:45.16Drummond
58.12Sam Connor
17:45.69 PRNew Lisbonout of 152
59.11Caleb Hudson
17:46.96Gillett
60.10Alex Bluske
17:47.92Westby
61.12Cam Tiberg
17:51.15Glenwood City
62.12Kevin Durand
17:52.01Catholic Central (Bu...
63.11Taylor Schleusner
17:53.21Lake Country Lutheran
64.12Sean Warner
17:54.82Independence/Gilmanton
65.10Ryan Mindham
17:55.77Boscobel
66.12Andrew Stoker
17:56.24Westby
67.12Robby Meilbeck
17:56.93Kenosha St. Joseph
68.12Randy Oster
17:56.97Immanuel Lutheran
69.12Mitchel Noel
17:57.05Flambeau
70.12Tyler Hasenstein
17:59.94Sheboygan Area Luthe...
71.10Joe Weber
18:00.10Lourdes Academy
72.11Brandon Krauska
18:00.81Cedar Grove-Belgium
73.11John Simurdiak
18:04.92Phillips
74.11Sam Cook
18:05.71Rosholt
75.11Mike Prue
18:06.16Shoreland Lutheran
76.12Chris Jensen
18:07.32Lourdes Academy
77.11Daniel Biorn
18:07.51 SRGrantsburg
78.10Aaron Reseburg
18:07.53Sheboygan Area Luthe...
79.9Jim Liebe
18:07.55Rosholt
80.12Noah Meyer
18:08.49Immanuel Lutheran
81.11Ben Steinert
18:08.51Sheboygan Area Luthe...
82.12Jake Schimdt
18:08.66Flambeau
83.11Kyle Roberts
18:08.71Grantsburg
84.11Michael Sinclair
18:08.79Darlington
85.10Jess Studinski
18:10.47Rosholt
86.10Quinn Cullen
18:11.24Darlington
87.11Mark Herzog
18:13.05Gillett
88.10David Rosenlund
18:13.67Gillett
89.12Josh Bayer
18:15.88Peshtigo
90.10Eric Alberson
18:16.14 SRFlambeau
91.10Garth Garrison
18:17.69Darlington
92.11Kody Guden
18:18.14Edgar
93.11Dustin Bay
18:18.29Chequamegon-Park Falls
94.9Jordan Koski
18:18.79Chequamegon-Park Falls
95.9Steven Studinski
18:19.30Marathon
96.11Jacob Carlson
18:20.57Luther
97.12Jason Schultz
18:23.48Martin Luther
98.10Michael Merritt
18:24.04Cedar Grove-Belgium
99.12Connor Rochel
18:25.97 PRDarlington
100.9Jacob Ohnstad
18:27.68Grantsburg
101.11Brendan Kutz
18:27.74Grantsburg
102.10Max Butalla
18:27.88Marathon
103.10Avery Scopp
18:29.87Kenosha St. Joseph
104.10Sam Neubauer
18:31.53The Prairie School
105.9Dray Schreiber
18:32.41Cochrane-Fountain City
106.10Brendan Schwaab
18:32.86The Prairie School
107.12Jourdan Barnett
18:33.55Kenosha St. Joseph
108.10Andrew Stillwell
18:37.74Sheboygan Area Luthe...
109.11Conner Jerow
18:39.53The Prairie School
110.12Cedric Lechleitner
18:41.45Marathon
111.12Ryan Horsens
18:41.50Gillett
112.10Johnny Kallgren
18:46.15Albany
113.11Taylor Guza
18:46.57Independence/Gilmanton
114.11Matt Steele
18:48.33 PRIndependence/Gilmanton
115.12Michael Nordie
18:48.59 PRBlair-Taylor
116.11Gavin Ruef
18:48.98Albany
117.11Nathan Oertel
18:50.72Marathon
118.9Caleb Oster
18:52.03Immanuel Lutheran
119.12Nate Galetka
18:52.81Flambeau
120.11Jacob Smith
18:52.83New Lisbonout of 152
121.10Max Schmideler
18:52.92Sheboygan Area Luthe...
122.9Matt Massman
18:53.59 SRBlair-Taylor
123.10Ben Leibham
19:00.17 PRSheboygan Area Luthe...
124.11Patrick Warner
19:01.65Independence/Gilmanton
125.11Mitch Muelbeck
19:03.10Marathon
126.12Zacke Lyons
19:05.02Cedar Grove-Belgium
127.12Zack Juszczak
19:06.36 PRBlair-Taylor
128.12Zach Curran
19:07.45Blair-Taylor
129.11Caleb Gerbitz
19:08.50Immanuel Lutheran
130.11John Leopold
19:14.74Chequamegon-Park Falls
131.11Blake Pluemer
19:15.45Chequamegon-Park Falls
132.12Trent Kuebli
19:16.10Albany
133.11Riley Koenen
19:16.84The Prairie School
134.12Matt Schettle
19:26.24Lourdes Academy
135.11Nick Lindgren
19:27.97 PRGrantsburg
136.12Alex Nielson
19:29.64The Prairie School
137.10Brandon Benish
19:31.24 PRIndependence/Gilmanton
138.10Dwight Groshek
19:31.90Rosholt
139.9Jack Mielke
19:37.43Immanuel Lutheran
140.12Corey Knepfel
19:44.18Lourdes Academy
141.10Chad Helland
19:50.54Albany
142.12Kody Mattson
20:00.20 PRBlair-Taylor
143.11Kent Miehe
20:00.24Darlington
144.10Josh Beaudry
20:00.99Cedar Grove-Belgium
145.9Bryce Cibulka
20:02.35 SRGillett
146.11Mitch Seliger
20:08.61Marathon
147.9Drew Christianson
20:18.78 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
148.9Mitchell Warner
20:22.57 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
149.10Nathan Rodebaugh
20:29.29Immanuel Lutheran
150.10Cody Casper
20:50.06Lourdes Academy
151.10Will Zimmer
20:57.38Flambeau
152.12Brandon Roach
26:52.31Flambeau
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Shorewood146
2.Dodgeville/Mineral Point154
3.Port Washington155
4.Ashland156
5.Monroe169
6.Pewaukee172
7.Viroqua181
8.Wisconsin Lutheran182
9.Aquinas191
10.Little Chute231
11.Plymouth249
12.Winnebago Lutheran Academy269
13.Northwestern275
14.Valders275
15.Notre Dame307
16.Freedom315
 
1.10Michael Evans
16:07.90Valders
2.10Trevor Wunnicke
16:17.20Dodgeville/Mineral P...
3.12Jon Luedtke
16:17.60Lomira
4.10Michael Christianson
16:19.90 SRAquinas
5.10Ryan McCoy
16:20.90 SRNew Glarus/Monticello
6.12William Peasley
16:27.50 PRBlack River Falls
7.12Joe Luedtke
16:32.90Lomira
8.12Brett Johnson
16:34.90Saint Croix Central
9.12Josh Martin
16:41.90Pewaukee
10.12John Vodacek
16:42.10Bloomer
11.12Mason Grundy
16:43.00Little Chute
12.11Joe McKenna
16:46.00Madison Edgewood
13.11Jeff Meitler
16:46.70Milwaukee Lutheran
14.11Grey Davis
16:53.20Lakeside Lutheran
15.11Jonathon Melms
16:54.90Wisconsin Lutheran
16.12Lucas Schmidt
16:56.90 PRPlymouth
17.11Joshua Smith
16:57.90Ashland
18.11Patrick Campbell
16:58.10Aquinas
19.11Alejandro Cano Tel
16:58.20Wisconsin Lutheran
20.12Joseph Pendleton
17:00.10Shorewood
21.11Josh Leverence
17:02.10Wisconsin Lutheran
22.12Garrett Patrick
17:04.90Columbus Catholic
23.11Parker Kastelic
17:06.10Plymouth
24.11Ike Taplin
17:09.70 PREllsworth
25.12Dylan Starck
17:11.10Monroe
26.9Mitchell Bilitz
17:12.30Winnebago Lutheran A...
27.11Brett Hottmann
17:12.60Dodgeville/Mineral P...
28.12Jake Verfuerth
17:13.10Port Washington
29.12Ben Cipriano
17:13.80Whitewater
30.11Mike Peterson
17:14.30Nekoosa
31.11Zach Wheeler
17:15.80Waupaca
32.11Hunter Weber
17:17.10Marshall
33.11Peter Morris
17:17.60Shorewood
34.10Avery Sutherland
17:18.50Viroqua
35.11Taylor Sullivan
17:19.20Southwestern
36.9Brett Harms
17:19.70Whitewater
37.12Caleb Andrews
17:20.80Amery
38.12Andy Sorenson
17:21.30Onalaska
39.12Bryan Livingston
17:22.00Ashland
40.12Jake Rollman
17:23.60Chilton
41.10Bryce Miller
17:24.20Ashland
42.10John Papke
17:24.80Shorewood
43.12Auggie Yates
17:25.00Port Washington
44.12Brett Bilitz
17:25.20Winnebago Lutheran A...
45.11Dan Reigh
17:25.40Notre Dame
46.10Ryan Lind
17:26.50Northwestern
47.12Logan Jadin
17:26.70Freedom
48.11Joel Egbert
17:27.30Aquinas
49.11Dave Mott
17:27.40Madison Edgewood
50.10Andrew Klapper
17:28.80Waupun
51.12Nick Erickson
17:30.60Platteville
52.12Justin Fote
17:33.20Port Washington
53.9Ryan Farrell
17:34.00 PRViroqua
54.12Alex Bons
17:34.80Little Chute
55.11BJ Ropel
17:35.20Mayville
56.12Chris Czech
17:37.60Pewaukee
57.10Steve Christiansen
17:38.30Monroe
58.11Weston Brusky
17:38.30Oconto Falls
59.11Nick Day
17:38.30Dodgeville/Mineral P...
60.9Mason Lombard
17:38.60 SRNorthwestern
61.12Jared Sandlin
17:38.60Port Washington
62.12Jimmy Taylor
17:39.10Pewaukee
63.9Ethan Moehn
17:40.00Monroe
64.11Paul Kochhaeuser
17:40.00Viroqua
65.10Garrett Miller
17:40.40Kettle Moraine Luthe...
66.11Andy Mackey
17:40.60Ashland
67.11Luke Peterson
17:40.70Monroe
68.12David Lund
17:40.90Viroqua
69.11Joel Henry
17:41.30Monroe
70.11Scott Wolter
17:41.40Pewaukee
71.12Adam Breister
17:41.70Winnebago Lutheran A...
72.11Nathan Ferree
17:42.10Xavier
73.12Trevor Moen
17:42.70Poynette
74.12David Linsmeyer
17:42.70Mauston
75.11Matt Dougherty
17:43.60Dodgeville/Mineral P...
76.9Jacob Goldberg
17:43.70Shorewood
77.12Gavin Schroeder
17:44.50Shorewood
78.12Ben Kolb
17:44.80Notre Dame
79.10Jason Marhal
17:45.20Port Washington
80.12Louis Ostrander
17:45.30Hayward
81.11Lucus Berg
17:45.90Viroqua
82.10Joseph Hinz
17:46.00Freedom
83.12Andrew Maile
17:46.10Kiel
84.9JJ McClelland
17:46.40Viroqua
85.11Drew Binversie
17:47.00Valders
86.12Corbin Schultz
17:47.60Pewaukee
87.12Collin LeGrave
17:48.80Luxemburg-Casco
88.10Joe Frank
17:49.40Dodgeville/Mineral P...
89.11John Brennan
17:50.40Racine Saint Catheri...
90.12Brandon Hinneberg
17:52.10Port Washington
91.12Stephen Monette
17:52.90Amery
92.9Joe Van Grinsven
17:53.00Little Chute
93.10Tom Meidl
17:53.30Valders
94.12Adam Geipel
17:53.50Pewaukee
95.10Ryan Patterson
18:00.30Notre Dame
96.12Rudy Botz
18:02.00Little Chute
97.12Dan Richard
18:03.90Pewaukee
98.10Travis Sznaider
18:03.90Northwestern
99.9Bryan Tomek
18:04.70Tomahawk
100.12Aidan Mazur
18:07.00Shorewood
101.11Josiah Ricke
18:07.00Wisconsin Lutheran
102.12Randall Gouge
18:08.40Ashland
103.11Keith Dodd
18:08.60Shorewood
104.10Sam Logterman
18:08.70Delavan-Darien
105.12Josh Hensrud
18:10.00Northwestern
106.12Jared Burris
18:10.80Port Washington
107.11Andrew Kaiser
18:12.80Colby/Abbotsford
108.10Mitch Tournour
18:14.70Plymouth
109.12Will Reckase
18:15.60Aquinas
110.10Jacob Brickner
18:16.20Freedom
111.9Matt Vosters
18:16.50Freedom
112.12Connor Chelsky
18:17.70Xavier
113.10Taylor Solberg
18:24.20Little Chute
114.12Travis Lehnherr
18:26.10 PRMonroe
115.11Justin Stenzel
18:28.80Valders
116.12Sloan Pfeifer
18:30.10Plymouth
117.12Don Kennedy
18:31.20Catholic Memorial
118.10Paul Jacobs
18:32.50Aquinas
119.9Thomas Jankowski
18:34.40Plymouth
120.12Austin Berube
18:37.60Northwestern
121.11Seth Korhonen
18:37.60Northwestern
122.10Kevin Demerath
18:39.20Little Chute
123.11Jack Feuerstein
18:41.00Valders
124.10Mark Cullen
18:43.90Notre Dame
125.10Eric Bilitz
18:43.90Winnebago Lutheran A...
126.10Dylan Lange
18:48.10Notre Dame
127.11Matt Easker
18:49.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
128.11Michael Tomassetti
18:51.10Wisconsin Lutheran
129.12Tyler Jensen
18:51.20Freedom
130.11Jackson Brunsvold
18:52.20Ashland
131.10Carson Schneider
18:52.70Aquinas
132.9Jacob Green
18:58.10Freedom
133.11Greg Hanson
18:59.90Dodgeville/Mineral P...
134.10Joey Krizek
19:00.20Valders
135.10Brian Schneider
19:09.40Monroe
136.11Mark Schmitz
19:10.60Dodgeville/Mineral P...
137.11Eric Sajdak
19:12.20Freedom
138.10Tanner Follis
19:12.50Northwestern
139.12Jared Wachholz
19:16.90Winnebago Lutheran A...
140.11Yue Yu
19:24.10Wisconsin Lutheran
141.10Cormick Hnilicka
19:26.30 PRPlymouth
142.12Troy Hurst
19:28.80Little Chute
143.12Joel Sehloff
19:33.60Winnebago Lutheran A...
144.10Matthew Poch
19:42.20Winnebago Lutheran A...
145.12Taylor Keesler
19:42.50Viroqua
146.12Max Doherty
19:58.00Ashland
147.10John Jones
20:04.60Notre Dame
148.11Casey Cooper
20:06.00Aquinas
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Arrowhead82
2.Marquette University83
3.Madison West124
4.La Crosse Logan155
5.Neenah175
6.Milwaukee King192
7.Stevens Point205
8.Hudson217
9.Janesville Craig223
10.Kenosha Tremper250
11.Madison La Follette260
12.DC Everest285
13.Germantown328
14.Kimberly338
15.Muskego364
16.Bay Port393
17.Middleton401
18.Westosha Central431
19.Waukesha North528
20.Fond Du Lac540
 
1.12Dan Schubert
15:53.71Appleton East
2.11Tom Meister
15:54.94Janesville Craig
3.11Zach Hansen
15:56.61Kenosha Tremper
4.12Sam Penzenstadler
15:58.58Oshkosh West
5.12Sam Hacker
15:58.62Madison West
6.11Russell Sandvold
16:04.11Arrowhead
7.12Sebastian VanOuden...
16:06.57Milwaukee King
8.11Kyle Lewin
16:11.78Arrowhead
9.11Kyle Nottingham
16:14.36Kenosha Tremper
10.12Charlie Thompson
16:17.53Madison West
11.12Alex Baumgartner
16:17.79Marquette University
12.10Brad Woodford
16:18.45Waukesha South
13.12Mike Russell
16:19.48Marquette University
14.11Andrew Farris
16:19.68Chippewa Falls
15.12Ryan Kromer
16:22.63Hudson
16.11Brady Selner
16:24.96Ashwaubenon
17.12Louie Glotfelty
16:27.68La Crosse Logan
18.11Joe McAsey
16:28.08Marquette University
19.12Eric Anderson
16:29.64Milwaukee King
20.12Aaron Derner
16:29.90Waterford
21.10Will Conley
16:30.35Arrowhead
22.12Tim Zellmer
16:30.52Marquette University
23.11AJ Kitchen
16:31.99Beaver Dam
24.12Jon Formella
16:32.36Stevens Point
25.12Mike O'Connor
16:33.53Muskego
26.12Dan LaCroix
16:34.91Verona Area
27.12Joe Morgan
16:35.97Milwaukee King
28.12Shane Holmes
16:36.16Superior
29.11Christian Phelps
16:36.21Eau Claire Memorial
30.11Gerrit Bruni
16:36.40Baraboo
31.12Tim Kilas
16:37.26Neenah
32.12Nate Routhier
16:37.43Homestead
33.12Matt Rudquist
16:37.55Hudson
34.11Kyle Staven
16:38.48Madison La Follette
35.12Sam Poser
16:39.72Brookfield Central
36.10Patrick Campbell
16:41.19Wauwatosa West
37.10Ben Bierman
16:41.70Arrowhead
38.12Mike Camirelli
16:42.92Whitefish Bay
39.11Will Arnold
16:43.39Racine Horlick
40.9Chris Ganrude
16:46.43La Crosse Logan
41.11Cody Artymuick
16:46.86Antigo
42.10Spencer Hrycay
16:48.78Janesville Craig
43.12Alex Gonzales
16:49.07West Allis Central
44.12Ryan Schmidt
16:49.09Neenah
45.12Thor Laack-Veeder
16:49.73Madison La Follette
46.11Jacob Dirkman
16:51.22DC Everest
47.12Zach Plachinski
16:54.37Cudahy
48.12Tim Trapp
16:56.38Germantown
49.12Bryan Zimmerman
16:57.16Marshfield
50.12Jimmy Mikkelson
16:57.36Cedarburg
51.11Ian La Mere
16:57.40Green Bay Southwest
52.11Paul Escher
16:58.59La Crosse Logan
53.11Michael Bourland
16:58.87Neenah
54.12Bradon Kampstra
16:59.63Middleton
55.12Bradley Gorsline
17:00.82Westosha Central
56.12Reese Butterfuss
17:01.54Tomah
57.10Jake Dubnicka
17:01.97Arrowhead
58.12Charlie Coogan
17:02.06Marquette University
59.11Jonah Barry
17:03.37Madison West
60.10Dan Gagne
17:03.91Wauwatosa East
61.12Ethan Genco
17:04.60River Falls
62.11Jacob Carrel
17:05.51Madison West
63.10Austin Gokey
17:05.53De Pere
64.12Dylan Grimsrud
17:05.59Sheboygan South
65.11Sam Anderson
17:05.78DC Everest
66.12Dustin Koepsell
17:06.22Pulaski
67.10Alex Rink
17:06.76Kimberly
68.10Jeff Sereno
17:06.87Madison West
69.10Michael Larson
17:07.16Stevens Point
70.12Ryan Besaw
17:07.54Stevens Point
71.12Jack Porritt
17:07.97Marquette University
72.11Aric Cartagena
17:08.50Racine Horlick
73.12Andy Tyink
17:08.61La Crosse Logan
74.12Dan Weber
17:08.64La Crosse Logan
75.12Zac Hopp
17:09.05Muskego
76.12Jacob Schultz
17:10.21Neenah
77.11Ryan Worden
17:10.32Waukesha West
78.12Michael Heise
17:10.91New London
79.12Luke Helminiak
17:11.66Stevens Point
80.10Jonah Weisse
17:12.01Madison Memorial
81.12Jake Scaduto
17:12.44Germantown
82.12Jack Micholic
17:13.01DC Everest
83.12Matt Weklar
17:13.86Neenah
84.12Yutaka Ogiso
17:14.15Arrowhead
85.12Matt Rosene
17:14.20Baraboo
86.12Luke Wusterbarth
17:15.09Hudson
87.11David Demet
17:15.61Marquette University
88.11Jordan Rathke
17:15.87Bay Port
89.9Evan Lalor
17:16.11Janesville Craig
90.12Riley Olson
17:16.32Stoughton
91.12Tony Cass
17:16.40Hortonville
92.12Matt Mitchell
17:16.70Stevens Point
93.12Noah Laack-Veeder
17:17.02Madison La Follette
94.11Ian Cichacki
17:17.46Mukwonago
95.11Logan Eggert
17:18.03Milwaukee King
96.11Dan Sepe
17:18.30Badger
97.12Wade Reiter
17:19.42Shawano Community
98.12Robert McDonald
17:20.67 PRNeenah
99.11Joe Sarow
17:20.69Janesville Craig
100.11Michael Rizzo
17:20.84Kenosha Bradford
101.12Ben Johnson
17:21.01Hudson
102.10Matt Cyra
17:21.35Mukwonago
103.10John Groat
17:21.47Madison East
104.12Nick Eggert
17:21.64Kenosha Tremper
105.12Ben Baus
17:22.92Germantown
106.12Jordan Carpenter
17:23.48Ashwaubenon
107.11Kaiser Aguirre
17:23.66Madison La Follette
108.10Luke Merchant
17:24.36DC Everest
109.12Stephen Duley
17:24.76Fond Du Lac
110.11Nathan Benz
17:24.85 SRBay Port
111.10Chris Leisses
17:24.96Fond Du Lac
112.12Taylor Johnson
17:25.61Hudson
113.11Michael Quesnell
17:26.13Kimberly
114.10Colin Kenow
17:26.31La Crosse Logan
115.10Wilson Hacker
17:27.09Madison West
116.10Carl Hirsch
17:27.21Brookfield Central
117.12Hayden Hoffmann
17:28.56Kimberly
118.10Brad Johnson
17:29.06Brookfield East
119.12Chris Swoger
17:29.68Kimberly
120.12Ben Skurek
17:30.11West Bend West
121.12Martin Zais
17:30.94Hudson
122.12Matt Schmidt
17:31.08Wauwatosa East
123.10Tyler Fiebelkorn
17:31.80Westosha Central
124.11Joe Haase
17:32.46Madison West
125.12Nick Connors
17:32.74Kimberly
126.12Ryan Fenrick
17:33.16Janesville Craig
127.10Taylor Gruntzel
17:33.79La Crosse Logan
128.10Jacob Roe
17:33.99Stoughton
129.10Jacob Jodat
17:35.21Waukesha North
130.12James Killian
17:35.76Bay Port
131.11Mike Jaros
17:36.10Kenosha Tremper
132.11Muzu Badani
17:36.34Germantown
133.12Alex Joers
17:36.56Middleton
134.11Ben Timmerman
17:36.73Bay Port
135.12Eric Loken
17:36.86Madison La Follette
136.10Nicholas Kehler
17:37.98Neenah
137.12Jacob Hahn
17:38.56Stevens Point
138.10Noah Brown
17:38.90Oconomowoc
139.12Jay Gilliland
17:39.71Westosha Central
140.10Gregory Plumb
17:39.79Middleton
141.11Rj Leiferman
17:39.81Middleton
142.11Dan Ball
17:40.60Kenosha Tremper
143.12Andrew Hinkfuss
17:44.41Milwaukee King
144.10Andrew Salo
17:44.79Muskego
145.12Nick Rudd
17:47.04Muskego
146.11Logan Hubbard
17:47.66Middleton
147.11Chris Cisneros
17:48.05Waukesha North
148.12Ryan Maes
17:48.41Bay Port
149.12Gary Hackney
17:49.00Germantown
150.12Brian Long
17:50.03Waukesha North
151.11Matt Hupy
17:50.97DC Everest
152.12Anders Christensen
17:52.01Hudson
153.11Cole Keuter
17:53.12Bay Port
154.10Hunter Salmon
17:53.56Janesville Craig
155.12Austin Hackney
17:55.09Muskego
156.10Eric Paulos
17:55.47Janesville Craig
157.11Aaron Nelson
17:56.14DC Everest
158.11Casey Merrill
17:56.41Westosha Central
159.9Kevin Kilgas
17:57.78Kimberly
160.12Collin Flasch
17:58.51Kenosha Tremper
161.12Ryley Ruzek
18:01.48Stevens Point
162.10Dominic Drezdon
18:02.48West Bend East
163.11Sebastian Miller
18:03.46Muskego
164.10Ernesto Polania
18:03.58Madison La Follette
165.12Brandon Hunzicker
18:04.16Middleton
166.11Nicholas Scharping
18:04.47Milwaukee King
167.12Alec Nelson
18:05.40Mount Horeb
168.10Hunter Jones
18:07.89Middleton
169.10Max Carson
18:08.34Kenosha Tremper
170.10Grant MacKinnon
18:11.62Westosha Central
171.12JJ Becher
18:11.84Waukesha North
172.12Tim Lydy
18:11.97Germantown
173.11Paul Dau
18:15.67DC Everest
174.11Jon Olsen
18:17.92Waukesha North
175.10Lane Geisness
18:18.32Waukesha North
176.11Joe Blommel
18:19.82Muskego
177.11Adam Kilgas
18:20.90Kimberly
178.10Charles Lamp
18:23.44Westosha Central
179.10Alec Baenen
18:24.09Bay Port
180.11Josh Lindsay
18:25.93Waukesha North
181.9Hayden Aguirre
18:29.83Madison La Follette
182.12Perry Spott
18:30.07Milwaukee King
183.10Nolan Cunningham
18:33.52Fond Du Lac
184.12Scott Dingee
18:34.42Westosha Central
185.12Josiah Swanson
18:37.45Fond Du Lac
186.12Daniel Navarro
18:46.94Fond Du Lac
187.12Nick Linnan
18:51.20Arrowhead
188.10Riley Shelton
18:56.44Germantown
189.10Eric Schoenbach
19:21.28Fond Du Lac
190.11Nathan Gunderson
19:41.45Fond Du Lac
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,000 Meters Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Lourdes Academy102
2.Sheboygan Area Lutheran105
3.St. Mary's Springs114
4.Colfax140
5.Darlington153
6.Edgar184
7.Osseo-Fairchild190
8.Fennimore220
9.Laona/Wabeno221
10.Living Word Lutheran231
11.The Prairie School246
12.Frederic262
13.Auburndale265
14.Flambeau292
15.Cashton353
16.Hurley385
 
1.11Molly Seidel
13:44.32University Lake
2.12Sarah McMahon
14:50.66Colfax
3.10Brian Colbenson
14:55.36Spring Valley
4.11Miranda Brown
15:10.80St. Mary's Springs
5.12Marina Paul
15:12.43 PRCedar Grove-Belgium
6.12Elisa Caminiti
15:14.21Wisconsin Heights
7.11Grace Meurer
15:14.47 SRSt. Mary's Springs
8.9Isabel Seidel
15:26.92 SRUniversity Lake
9.9Michaela Welsh
15:27.00Lourdes Academy
10.11Danica Harrison
15:28.40Auburndale
11.11Kiera Depies
15:29.38 PRCedar Grove-Belgium
12.12Haley Steig
15:32.69 PROsseo-Fairchild
13.9Maeve McDonald
15:35.72Lourdes Academy
14.9Abby Moore
15:37.71Lourdes Academy
15.12Meghan Falconer
15:38.65 PRSheboygan Area Luthe...
16.10Clarissa Jauregui
15:43.32Gibraltar
17.10Lizzie Pospyhalla
15:48.75Edgar
18.10Hailey Hansen
15:50.58Westby
19.11Elaina Meurer
15:55.57St. Mary's Springs
20.12Ana Breit
15:57.64Pacelli
21.12Katie Dubiak
16:02.44Shoreland Lutheran
22.10Megan Tarlton
16:04.99Laona/Wabeno
23.9Natalie Miller
16:06.52 SRThree Lakes
24.11Marissa Popp
16:07.69Laona/Wabeno
25.12Kayla Sheckles
16:08.27Fennimore
26.10Becca Gosselin
16:08.35Living Word Lutheran
27.11Kendra Sigg
16:09.36Pecatonica/Argyle
28.9Leah Johnson
16:23.89Pardeeville
29.10Emma Kelby
16:24.89Webster
30.10Ashley Scheele
16:25.34Sheboygan Area Luthe...
31.12Cassandra Forman
16:26.11Waterloo
32.10Kalley Haen
16:26.36Laconia
33.12Sarah Knauber
16:28.10Frederic
34.11Emily Mech
16:28.71Sheboygan Area Luthe...
35.11Tory Palmer
16:28.82Pittsville
36.11Jordyn Jurss
16:29.50 PRSheboygan Area Luthe...
37.11Audra Winter
16:29.90Manitowoc Lutheran
38.11Hannah Robiolio
16:29.99Darlington
39.12Mackenzie Koss
16:30.49Bangor
40.11Marta Keller
16:30.84Lourdes Academy
41.9Bailey Hlavachek
16:30.88Albany
42.12Angela Gaffney
16:31.34Grantsburg
43.12Kortney Moonen
16:33.13Colfax
44.11Libby Abel
16:33.93Peshtigo
45.10Christa Wamsley
16:34.94Darlington
46.10Kayla Milas
16:35.16Stanley-Boyd
47.9Mallory Mews
16:35.29Bonduel
48.11Colleen Erbe
16:37.59 PRArcadia
49.11Megan Hanson
16:39.27Fall Creek
50.12Calla Karl
16:39.88Frederic
51.11Abby Ulcej
16:39.93 PRColfax
52.10Meghan Mullane
16:40.49The Prairie School
53.9Annie Fisher
16:41.14Kenosha St. Joseph
54.11Jenny Metzler
16:42.18Peshtigo
55.12Sara Rosewicz
16:44.07 PREdgar
56.11Sarah Gronemus
16:44.47Cashton
57.9Stephanie Rutkowski
16:45.62Living Word Lutheran
58.9Jessi Krause
16:46.93Edgar
59.9Megan Wolf
16:48.02The Prairie School
60.10Tori Winters
16:48.59Flambeau
61.11Amanda Johnson
16:49.06 PROsseo-Fairchild
62.9Tiana Mikel
16:49.62 PRMelrose-Mindoro
63.10Kathryn Pamperin
16:50.66Three Lakes
64.11Katlyn Kretzschmar
16:51.07Mellen
65.11Amy Jorgenson
16:51.09Darlington
66.12Chelsea Henry
16:51.67Fennimore
67.12Katie Collins
16:52.06Gillett
68.10Cheyenne Wolfe
16:52.72Darlington
69.10Anna Loef
16:53.70Kenosha St. Joseph
70.9Megan Skoyen
16:53.87Osseo-Fairchild
71.10Miranda Tarlton
16:56.26Laona/Wabeno
72.10Miriama Dryak
16:56.60Blair-Taylor
73.9Kayla Subert
16:57.08Hurley
74.11Kelli Carlson
16:57.94Drummond
75.10Harley Douglas
17:01.03Darlington
76.10Brittany Rothbauer
17:01.96Colfax
77.12Becky Goodman
17:03.42Fennimore
78.9Hannah Barrow
17:03.85Sheboygan Area Luthe...
79.11Samantha Karl
17:04.69Auburndale
80.12Sierra Flury
17:05.73Osseo-Fairchild
81.11Victoria Barry
17:08.84The Prairie School
82.9Katie Ziemann
17:10.29Living Word Lutheran
83.11Claire Pinter
17:11.78Columbus Catholic
84.9Bailey Hoch
17:12.02 PRSt. Mary's Springs
85.9Lauren Weiss
17:13.22Living Word Lutheran
86.10Abby Busse
17:14.73St. Mary's Springs
87.12Nicole Holm
17:16.34Prentice
88.12Ashlee Holm
17:16.84Prentice
89.11Natalie LaPointe
17:18.85Bayfield
90.12Katelin Brandstatter
17:19.16New Auburn
91.12Erinn Springer
17:20.03Colfax
92.10Kira Dittman
17:20.20Edgar
93.11Brenda Baughman
17:26.44Flambeau
94.11Ariana Shank
17:26.88Sheboygan Area Luthe...
95.9Claire Cullen
17:27.33Darlington
96.9Tiana Avery
17:30.06Flambeau
97.10Teressa Subert
17:30.48Hurley
98.9Laura Jeardeau
17:33.60Fennimore
99.11Daycia Riegert
17:34.03St. Mary's Springs
100.12Samantha Nelson
17:34.33Frederic
101.12Kayla Lange
17:35.00Darlington
102.11Rachel Weber
17:35.03Lourdes Academy
103.12Hailey Appenzeller
17:42.71The Prairie School
104.12Colleen Slattery
17:47.68Cashton
105.10Sammi Bemke
17:49.28Edgar
106.10Emma Steines
17:56.95Auburndale
107.11Anna Ledden
17:57.44St. Mary's Springs
108.10Heather Nigh
17:57.49Auburndale
109.12Andrea Halderson
18:00.05Osseo-Fairchild
110.9Heidi Lieffort
18:00.80Colfax
111.11Erika Trefz
18:01.80Fennimore
112.9Rachel Novakovic
18:05.31 PRFlambeau
113.11Marissa Bartels
18:08.12Laona/Wabeno
114.11Chloe Kaiser
18:08.46Cashton
115.9Erin Quam
18:08.80Sheboygan Area Luthe...
116.11Katie Skrzypcak
18:09.04Edgar
117.12Sage Karl
18:12.32Frederic
118.10Chloe Kubasta
18:16.64Lourdes Academy
119.12Brooke Noel
18:19.90Flambeau
120.9Caroline Rooney
18:21.77The Prairie School
121.11Shelly Makinia
18:22.27Flambeau
122.9Stafani Karl
18:22.34Auburndale
123.11Amelia Korn
18:23.53Cashton
124.10Katie Simpson
18:23.60Frederic
125.10Alanna Benaszeski
18:25.21Laona/Wabeno
126.11Whitney Aschinger
18:32.90Laona/Wabeno
127.10Kyrstn Wanless
18:35.67Edgar
128.10Mia Guion
18:37.50The Prairie School
129.11Caitlin Maki
18:40.09Hurley
130.12Tanesha Carlson
18:40.40Frederic
131.12Taylor Brown
18:41.51Living Word Lutheran
132.12Trisha Wiest
18:41.78Fennimore
133.10Taylor Henkel
18:42.39Fennimore
134.12Jessica Walley
18:42.76The Prairie School
135.11Samantha Yolitz
18:43.75Colfax
136.10Morgan Kubishak
18:44.78Osseo-Fairchild
137.11Miranda Manzanares
18:45.00Hurley
138.10Leah Ingebretson
18:51.67Frederic
139.11Trisha Bredl
18:52.49Auburndale
140.12Courtney Anders
18:54.89Flambeau
141.9Rachel Skoyen
18:57.13Osseo-Fairchild
142.9Amanda Stefanski
19:17.46Laona/Wabeno
143.10Chelsea Anderson
19:35.19Hurley
144.9Kala Arentz
19:37.37Cashton
145.9Lisa Howser
19:58.08Hurley
146.9Skyler De Boer
20:40.18Auburndale
147.12Chanel Youngs
22:32.75Hurley
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Dodgeville/Mineral Point123
2.Onalaska123
3.Port Washington136
4.Chilton163
5.Pewaukee164
6.Northwestern186
7.Notre Dame201
8.Madison Edgewood208
9.Aquinas217
10.Luxemburg-Casco248
11.Shorewood269
12.Wisconsin Lutheran279
13.Random Lake281
14.Plymouth289
15.Wittenberg-Birnamwood295
16.Rice Lake343
 
1.12Allie Woodward
13:59.53Notre Dame
2.11Tricia Serres
14:32.03Platteville
3.10Kristen Linzmeier
14:39.25 SRChilton
4.11Maddy Haupert
14:43.83Aquinas
5.11Haley Johnson
14:48.79Plymouth
6.9Katelin Cunningham
14:56.53Ripon
7.10Delaney FitzPatrick
15:15.04Lakeland
8.12Maddie Hibshman
15:17.09Onalaska
9.11Liz Smits
15:18.13McFarland
10.10Andrea Ostenso
15:21.26Ladysmith
11.12Anne Gregory
15:25.15Xavier
12.12Jamie Burr
15:26.67Onalaska
13.11Katiee Glasheen
15:27.32Sturgeon Bay
14.9Michaela Bogdanske
15:27.46Lodi
15.9Kinsey Harmon
15:27.52Berlin
16.10Rachel Lukas
15:28.53Onalaska
17.9Delaney Sinnen
15:31.89Random Lake
18.10Bianca Benkley
15:34.31 PRPort Washington
19.9Tessa Solberg
15:34.49Dodgeville/Mineral P...
20.11Ali Olson
15:36.53Bloomer
21.12Sarah Frelich
15:37.44Denmark
22.11Kelli McKenna
15:37.78Madison Edgewood
23.9Courtney Link
15:38.18Madison Edgewood
24.11Niki Rhyan
15:38.21Plymouth
25.12Emily Bachhuber
15:38.52Shorewood
26.10Jordan Johnson
15:41.24 SRNorthwestern
27.10Olivia Amber
15:41.39 PRNorthwestern
28.12Alex Hein
15:45.17Lake Mills
29.10Tiffany Fameree
15:46.37Seymour
30.11Kendal Wormuth
15:49.26Wittenberg-Birnamwood
31.9Paige Peschel
15:49.82Westfield/Montello
32.12Ashley Hilton
15:50.77Port Washington
33.11Abby Fenske
15:52.75 SRRice Lake
34.9McKenzie Fortier
15:53.66Osceola
35.10Elana Stelter
15:54.90Wisconsin Lutheran
36.12Diana Seer
15:54.91Port Washington
37.12Shelby Owens
15:55.17Dodgeville/Mineral P...
38.10Lily Leist
15:57.02Pewaukee
39.12Ali Richman
16:00.85 PRChilton
40.11Michelle Lee
16:01.45Madison Edgewood
41.10Liz Bloy
16:05.29Freedom
42.12Nicole Will
16:05.40Luxemburg-Casco
43.11Stephanie Doyle
16:06.15Aquinas
44.12Emilee Koltz
16:08.24Watertown Luther Prep
45.12Stacey Swatek
16:08.57Wisconsin Dells
46.10Breanna Gaspervich
16:08.96East Troy
47.11Molly Hanson
16:09.65Dodgeville/Mineral P...
48.11Rachel Sudbury
16:10.03Tomahawk
49.11Katie Mares
16:11.10Notre Dame
50.9Taylor Miller
16:12.08 SRMauston
51.12Julie Mulvaney-Kemp
16:13.50Viroqua
52.10Geena Romani
16:13.94Whitewater
53.11Abby Philipps
16:14.47Dodgeville/Mineral P...
54.12Kate Brooks
16:15.50Winneconne
55.11Annie Joslyn
16:16.07Aquinas
56.10Kayla Faschingbauer
16:16.38Amery
57.10Samantha Hohn
16:16.73Clintonville
58.9Lian Arzbecker
16:17.57Pewaukee
59.9Kylie Greenheck
16:18.31Dodgeville/Mineral P...
60.10Megan Murray
16:18.40Pewaukee
61.10Amber Schmitz
16:19.01 SRChilton
62.11Rachel Salzer
16:19.73Winneconne
63.12Riley Kirchoff
16:20.14Pewaukee
64.11Lucy Schmitz
16:21.27Roncalli
65.12Jessi Morris
16:21.31Northwestern
66.10Victoria Simones
16:23.51Prescott
67.12Meghan Valentine
16:23.90East Troy
68.11Alexis Genke
16:24.39Kiel
69.10Kara Linzmeier
16:24.97 PRChilton
70.10Ali Bacon
16:27.96Pewaukee
71.12Alex Mahoney
16:28.11River Valley
72.10Haley Holan
16:28.91Shorewood
73.12Allison Hilton
16:29.44 PRPort Washington
74.12Jackie Groshek
16:29.93Onalaska
75.10Breanna Suess
16:31.23Luxemburg-Casco
76.9Maggie Schauer
16:32.56Pewaukee
77.12Amanda Brom
16:34.18Jefferson
78.9Kaitlyn Wood
16:34.59Pewaukee
79.11Tori Ruf
16:35.38Poynette
80.10Heidi Flanders
16:35.62Random Lake
81.12Payton Greisch
16:36.00Port Washington
82.9Talia Spiegelberg
16:36.30Wisconsin Lutheran
83.9Samantha Stone
16:36.40Rice Lake
84.9Eliza Campbell
16:36.73Notre Dame
85.10Tess Nelson
16:36.76Northwestern
86.9Abby Kotecki
16:37.31 SRPort Washington
87.9Dakota Hitchner
16:37.45 SRLuxemburg-Casco
88.11Jenni Berndt
16:37.95Wittenberg-Birnamwood
89.11Laura Carlson
16:39.62Notre Dame
90.11Bonnie Allen
16:41.15Port Washington
91.9Mairin Cahill
16:43.04Dodgeville/Mineral P...
92.10Megan School
16:44.24Wittenberg-Birnamwood
93.11Ontario Belter
16:44.47Somerset
94.11Sarah Giese
16:45.19Marshall
95.12Jenny Vrobel
16:46.27Shorewood
96.11Leah Vosters
16:46.72Wittenberg-Birnamwood
97.10Renee Kinnard
16:47.15Luxemburg-Casco
98.12Katelyn Doyle
16:47.79 PRAquinas
99.9Olivia Wovak
16:48.33Onalaska
100.9Paige Nowaczyk
16:49.81Sparta
101.12Chelsea Kilgas
16:50.40Chilton
102.9Alicia Dalebroux
16:50.83Luxemburg-Casco
103.9Alanna Habben
16:51.84Watertown Luther Prep
104.10Mackenzie Hansen
16:52.13Notre Dame
105.10Angela Snow
16:53.58Northwestern
106.10Andrea Poppe
16:56.66Wisconsin Lutheran
107.11Mackenzie Sinnen
16:59.53Random Lake
108.11Lisa Kehl
17:00.24Wisconsin Lutheran
109.9Jessica Mueller
17:03.44Random Lake
110.12Emily Sell
17:03.69Onalaska
111.12Sarah Kolander
17:05.14Wisconsin Lutheran
112.10Megan Breckheimer
17:07.60 PRChilton
113.10Erica Owens
17:07.72Chilton
114.11Erin McKenna
17:08.72Madison Edgewood
115.12Nora Waters
17:09.31Shorewood
116.12Julie Kent
17:09.80Wisconsin Lutheran
117.10Angela Sperry
17:10.55Shorewood
118.9Liz Mielke
17:11.88Whitewater
119.11Macy McConnell
17:12.19Dodgeville/Mineral P...
120.12Missy Mleziva
17:12.32Luxemburg-Casco
121.11Elli Teige
17:13.35Northwestern
122.11Christina Schicker
17:15.52Plymouth
123.10Mia Lenling
17:16.41Madison Edgewood
124.9Becca Ronsman
17:18.52Luxemburg-Casco
125.9Madeline Carlsen
17:18.65Rice Lake
126.9Mikayla Kirchner
17:19.33Random Lake
127.9Hope Sievert
17:20.51Notre Dame
128.10Lindsay McIvor
17:20.74Madison Edgewood
129.10Grace Corry
17:21.87Shorewood
130.12Mary Traudt
17:22.34Shorewood
131.9Mikaela Holdridge
17:23.26Plymouth
132.9Joy Miller
17:29.29Rice Lake
133.12Tatum Sterba
17:29.34Aquinas
134.12Eileen Gehring
17:34.31Madison Edgewood
135.12Elizabeth Hafstad
17:36.20Rice Lake
136.12Hannah Ruetten
17:38.21Plymouth
137.9Morgan Jacoby
17:39.70Random Lake
138.11Katrina VonArx
17:39.99 PRAquinas
139.11Hannah Klecka
17:40.70Plymouth
140.12Carley Bosshard
17:45.38Aquinas
141.9Elizabeth Bergmann
17:46.14Wisconsin Lutheran
142.11Jenni Rathsack
17:49.31Plymouth
143.9Susan Haack
17:54.60Rice Lake
144.11Erica Norskog
17:55.51Random Lake
145.9Mikayla Hartman
18:01.59Wittenberg-Birnamwood
146.11Morgan Poss
18:03.96Onalaska
147.11Nicolette Amber
18:06.32Northwestern
148.9Maya Kamrath
18:11.10Rice Lake
149.11Laura Moss
18:44.59Notre Dame
150.9Kayla Steebs
19:04.83Wittenberg-Birnamwood
151.11Brittney Doll
19:29.57Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Wausau East60
2.Neenah72
3.Arrowhead113
4.River Falls136
5.Wausau West172
6.Madison West173
7.Oconomowoc253
8.Bay Port268
9.Whitefish Bay277
10.La Crosse Central279
11.Waukesha North295
12.Verona Area305
13.West Bend West321
14.Brookfield East347
15.Sun Prairie347
16.Waukesha West352
17.Kenosha Tremper376
18.Homestead416
19.Green Bay Preble416
20.Waterford428
 
1.9Alexandria Fons
14:24.82Franklin
2.12Jenna McMiller
14:34.39Waukesha North
3.11Emma-Lisa Murphy
14:42.56Whitefish Bay
4.9Jackie Dubnicka
14:44.49Arrowhead
5.11Katelyn Stine
14:44.86 SRWausau East
6.12Liz Berkholtz
14:45.49Sun Prairie
7.9Elizabeth Flatley
14:45.83Brookfield Central
8.10McKaela Christienson
14:46.71 SRBaraboo
9.11Haley Bauer
14:51.68Cedarburg
10.11Ashley Eckhoff
14:54.61Wausau East
11.9Rebecca Voss
14:56.30Marshfield
12.11Courtney Frahm
14:58.64 PRWausau East
13.10Alison Parker
15:02.24Neenah
14.11Katie Wetzstein
15:04.70Hudson
15.12Hannah Trasser
15:05.10Brookfield Central
16.11Emily Kelly
15:05.11 PRChippewa Falls
17.12Meleana Bennin
15:08.18 PRMount Horeb
18.10Claire Knaus
15:10.11Neenah
19.9Jessica Parker
15:12.38Neenah
20.11Taylor Bauer
15:12.49Fort Atkinson
21.12Lucy Ramquist
15:12.55River Falls
22.11Elena Barham
15:14.13Madison West
23.10Paige Skorseth
15:17.63River Falls
24.11Taylor McDowell
15:18.10Arrowhead
25.9Natalie Burant
15:18.90 SRArrowhead
26.11Hayley Serketich
15:19.46Greendale
27.10Mackenzie Bauer
15:20.19Cedarburg
28.12Krista Maguire
15:20.21Wausau East
29.12Taylor Drolshagen
15:20.55Muskego
30.12Niki Drolshagen
15:21.36Muskego
31.11Sammi Donovan
15:21.38Waukesha North
32.9Kierra Kohlbeck
15:21.45 PRWausau West
33.9Jennifer Parker
15:22.38Neenah
34.11Madeline Timm
15:23.49Brookfield East
35.11Mandy Prom
15:24.03Oconomowoc
36.10Leah Holmes
15:24.50Superior
37.11Sarah Heinemann
15:24.98Waunakee
38.10Gina Sereno
15:26.52Madison West
39.11Taylor Zimprich
15:27.65Waunakee
40.12Laura Anderson
15:28.74River Falls
41.11Amy Kong
15:30.55Sun Prairie
42.10Lauren Cunningham
15:31.37Nicolet
43.12Abigail Bullmore
15:31.46Kenosha Bradford
44.12Danielle Dvorak
15:32.13Arrowhead
45.10Austin Anderson
15:32.47Neenah
46.12Marissa Lange
15:33.29Wausau East
47.12Kelsey Jaeger
15:34.13Waukesha West
48.11Bailey Flanigan
15:34.18Madison West
49.10Morgan Sanger
15:35.00La Crosse Central
50.11Rhea Fiorita
15:35.06Waterford
51.10Meg Van de Loo
15:35.37Eau Claire Memorial
52.11Sarah Poirier
15:35.51Wausau West
53.10Nichole Bathe
15:37.18Verona Area
54.12Dana Steffen
15:37.42Whitnall
55.9Jenni La Croix
15:38.77Verona Area
56.10Taylor Clyse
15:38.80Slinger
57.11Katryna Williams
15:38.96Watertown
58.11Sarah Mauel
15:40.75Bay Port
59.11Leah Rendflesh
15:42.29South Milwaukee
60.11Taylor Blazei
15:42.43Slinger
61.12Abby Reier
15:42.83Oconomowoc
62.10Haley Dodd
15:43.84Wausau West
63.11Caitlin Dillon
15:44.65Germantown
64.9Kyra Gudex
15:45.54West Bend West
65.11Lauren Holtz
15:46.02Homestead
66.9Dani Sorenson
15:46.20La Crosse Central
67.11Michaela Matushak
15:46.55Wausau West
68.11Natalie Powell
15:46.89River Falls
69.9Jessie Laabs
15:47.24Neenah
70.12Sara Monson
15:47.49Madison La Follette
71.9Marissa Matushak
15:48.90Wausau West
72.9Brenna Calder
15:50.06Beaver Dam
73.10Sharon Oh
15:50.52Waukesha North
74.11Hannah Kuenzi
15:50.58Fort Atkinson
75.11Olivia Pratt
15:51.71Madison West
76.12Tia Harris
15:52.21River Falls
77.9Taylor Archibald
15:52.59Bay Port
78.9Erin Fischer
15:53.17Appleton East
79.10Amber Ducheny
15:54.06Grafton
80.10Olivia Radtke
15:54.08Oconomowoc
81.9Erin Wetzstein
15:54.81Hudson
82.11Priscilla Colon
15:56.16Kenosha Tremper
83.12Kenzie Vicker
15:56.34Whitefish Bay
84.12Mary Erickson
15:56.76Whitnall
85.9Elsie Myers
15:57.03Bay Port
86.10Kyle Guepfer
15:57.07La Crosse Central
87.10Violet Weibel
15:57.11La Crosse Central
88.12Ally Spiroff
15:57.28Whitefish Bay
89.11Macy Egan
15:57.43New London
90.11Teagan Seneczko
15:57.66Arrowhead
91.11Annalise Schroeder
15:57.96New London
92.10Josey Stock
15:57.98Sun Prairie
93.11Jocelyn Perry
15:59.19Waukesha West
94.9Erica Wanie
16:00.24West Bend West
95.12Taylor Conway
16:00.50Brookfield East
96.11Taylor Uebersetzig
16:00.87West Bend West
97.11Therese Thompson
16:00.92New Berlin Eisenhower
98.12Molly Pearcy
16:01.16Oconomowoc
99.9Erica Daniels
16:01.95Fond Du Lac
100.11Lauren Orfield
16:02.45Green Bay Preble
101.11Sammy Stimac
16:03.12Antigo
102.10Marika Rosenblum
16:03.83Madison West
103.12Mary Daly
16:05.41Madison West
104.11Brooke Jameson
16:06.46Bay Port
105.9Kirsten Farr
16:06.89Bay Port
106.10Jill Englebert
16:07.15Green Bay Preble
107.12Taylor Stewart
16:07.18Brookfield East
108.12Andie Zeman
16:07.81Arrowhead
109.9Aubrey Olandt
16:07.96Verona Area
110.12Lindsay Turchan
16:08.42Neenah
111.10Payton Tepp
16:08.94Stevens Point
112.9Abby Bleil
16:09.66Kenosha Tremper
113.12Kayla Hucke
16:10.38Arrowhead
114.12Rachel Weber
16:12.31Appleton North
115.12Bailey Mulholland
16:13.67Kimberly
116.10Brittney Feivor
16:14.76Kenosha Tremper
117.10Taylor Albright
16:15.07Manitowoc Lincoln
118.11Taylor Michels
16:15.25Green Bay Preble
119.11Meredith Frank
16:15.61Homestead
120.10Ellie Hrdina
16:17.28Wausau West
121.10Maranda Ricker
16:17.64Oregon
122.9McKenzie Carper
16:18.88Kimberly
123.10Molly Hertz
16:19.68West Bend West
124.12Becky Burton
16:20.71Verona Area
125.12Jenna Ciszewski
16:20.78Kenosha Tremper
126.11Lauren Sigfred
16:21.94Waukesha West
127.10Jenna Wirkus
16:23.94Whitefish Bay
128.10Kayla Janto
16:23.99West Bend West
129.10Maddie Houston
16:25.30Oconomowoc
130.11Emma Fallone
16:25.94Whitefish Bay
131.11Miranda Micke
16:26.10Kimberly
132.12Sarah Millholland
16:26.55Verona Area
133.11Candice Wayne
16:27.54West Bend West
134.10Hannah Jost
16:29.19Waterford
135.9Kylie LeGate
16:30.56Bay Port
136.12Felicia Geslor
16:30.91 PRWaukesha West
137.11Aislinn Pomfret
16:33.29River Falls
138.10MaKenna Stelpflug
16:33.74Waukesha West
139.10Shannon Cashin
16:34.08Brookfield East
140.9Alana Belgen
16:34.19Whitefish Bay
141.12Keali Bjork
16:34.70Homestead
142.10Karina Reeves
16:34.75Badger
143.12Jocelyn Orner
16:35.81Manitowoc Lincoln
144.12Emily Schaal
16:36.29Burlington
145.9Hannah Knutson
16:38.05Kenosha Tremper
146.11Dawn Brintnall
16:38.24Waterford
147.10Jenny Gilbreath
16:38.28Waterford
148.9Rose Hoffman
16:39.03Green Bay Preble
149.10Helen Lewis
16:39.68Homestead
150.11Megan Baumler
16:41.44La Crosse Central
151.9Elizabeth Balistreri
16:41.88Homestead
152.10Brittany Allen
16:44.58Brookfield East
153.11Annie Waniger
16:45.02 SRLa Crosse Central
154.10Morgan Weber
16:45.35Wausau West
155.11Alexandra Holtz
16:46.82Homestead
156.10Lindsay Vandermause
16:47.14Bay Port
157.12Katl Long
16:48.00 PRGreen Bay Preble
158.11Stephanie Stelpflug
16:48.65Waukesha West
159.10Angela Buchanan
16:48.86Waterford
160.12Kathryn Luy
16:49.30Brookfield East
161.11Traci Brunner
16:49.31Waukesha North
162.10Kianna Keller
16:50.33Waukesha West
163.11Ashley Claussen
16:52.45 PRHomestead
164.12Tenley Brown
16:53.82 PRWhitefish Bay
165.10Jessica Leiden
16:54.12West Bend West
166.11Lexi Ducommun
16:54.97Verona Area
167.10Kayla Tallman
16:55.47Waukesha North
168.11Marissa Fellenz
16:55.53La Crosse Central
169.9Alex Swarthout
16:55.76Badger
170.9Kayla Kinateder
16:57.73Waterford
171.11Carly Hall
16:59.22Oconomowoc
172.12Natalie Dillon
17:00.40Brookfield East
173.11Kayla Butscher
17:02.67Waterford
174.11India Pungarcher
17:03.04Green Bay Preble
175.11Michaela Leach
17:03.12Waukesha North
176.11Rebekah Nedd
17:04.35Kenosha Tremper
177.12Sara Kelly
17:05.26Madison West
178.10Tayler Studinski
17:05.74Sun Prairie
179.10Jessica Kiley
17:06.44Green Bay Preble
180.11Hannah Heidvogal
17:08.99Oconomowoc
181.12Shannon Bashor
17:09.41Sun Prairie
182.10Sydney Hamilton
17:10.56Wilmot Union
183.10Ellie Nelson
17:13.59River Falls
184.11Christina Dalton
17:24.33Kenosha Tremper
185.11Amy Hart
17:29.84Sun Prairie
186.12Emma Smalley
17:44.36Verona Area
187.11Rachel Lange
17:46.90Wausau East
188.-Parson Krysta
17:49.10 PRWaukesha North
189.12Maura McManus
18:01.31Sun Prairie
190.11Gao Zhong Yang
18:29.27 PRWausau East
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Wisconsin Interscholastic Athletic Association


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options