Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
8,000 Meters Men
Womens Races

Fortin Park

6,000 Meters Women

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 11:14 PM, Mon, Dec 6

  (coaches)

 MEN  
--------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    42  St. Lawrence              (25:20.2  126:40.7)
========================================
  1      1  Dan Ramsey         SR    24:43.0
  2      7  John Johnston      JR    25:10.8
  3     10  Jeremy Mwenda      SR    25:26.7
  4     11  Seth Jackson       JR    25:31.7
  5     13  Chris Funch        SR    25:48.5
  6   ( 18) Josh LeBlanc       SR    25:57.5
  7   ( 20) Steven Petramale   FR    25:58.6

  2.    60  Geneseo                   (25:37.1  128:05.3)
========================================
  1      5  Lee Berube         JR    25:10.0
  2      9  Eddie Novara       JR    25:20.3
  3     12  Chris Mateer       JR    25:44.9
  4     15  Patrick Wortner    FR    25:52.0
  5     19  Nick Pardee        JR    25:58.1
  6   ( 22) Tom Clark          SO    25:59.7
  7   ( 27) Mark Streb         SR    26:06.2

  3.    83  Rochester                 (25:47.8  128:58.7)
========================================
  1      3  Brian Lang         SR    25:06.8
  2     14  Adam Pacheck       FR    25:49.6
  3     17  James Vavra        JR    25:55.7
  4     23  Daniel Lane        SR    26:01.0
  5     26  Frank Ramirez      SR    26:05.6
  6   ( 28) Craig Baumgartner  SR    26:06.8
  7   ( 30) Jon Pinto          SR    26:09.7

  4.   143  Fredonia                  (25:59.7  129:58.3)
========================================
  1      2  Nick Guarino       SR    24:57.0
  2     21  Ryan Delaney       SO    25:59.0
  3     29  Josh Guarino       SR    26:07.7
  4     33  Jake Krautwarst    FR    26:12.4
  5     58  Matt Kepler        SR    26:42.2
  6   ( 68) Jack Bennett       SO    26:58.6
  7   ( 70) Corey Pepero       JR    27:00.3

  5.   158  TCNJ                      (26:04.8  130:23.8)
========================================
  1      8  Tom Bocchino       SR    25:15.5
  2     25  Andy Herschman     JR    26:04.0
  3     32  Rob Nihen          JR    26:10.7
  4     46  Alex Yersak        JR    26:26.5
  5     47  Maximillian Sparshatt SO    26:27.1
  6   ( 50) Andy Gallagher     SO    26:32.4
  7   ( 51) Dennie Waite       SR    26:34.7

  6.   193  RPI                       (26:22.4  131:51.7)
========================================
  1     35  Patrick Cavanaugh  SO    26:18.0
  2     36  Sean Quinn         FR    26:19.5
  3     39  Brian Debronsky    SR    26:23.5
  4     41  Joseph Livote      FR    26:25.1
  5     42  Chris Frank        SR    26:25.6
  6   ( 52) Tim Ryan           SR    26:36.0
  7   ( 53) Chas Mitchell      SR    26:37.2

  7.   196  Delhi                     (26:15.8  131:18.6)
========================================
  1      4  Chris Burnett      FR    25:08.5
  2     37  Lyle Haywood       SO    26:20.0
  3     38  Jason Phillips     SO    26:20.4
  4     57  Zavior Brown       SO    26:42.0
  5     60  Ohure Sam          FR    26:47.7
  6   ( 61) Steve Challacombe  SO    26:51.9
  7   ( 94) Dylan Lowry        FR    27:39.6

  8.   218  Rowan                     (26:27.9  132:19.4)
========================================
  1     16  Stephen Mennitt    SO    25:53.7
  2     31  Eric DuBois        JR    26:09.9
  3     40  Jeff Terebey       SR    26:23.9
  4     64  Jake McCormack     JR    26:53.7
  5     67  Michael Carotenuto SO    26:58.2
  6   ( 73) Brian Quilty       SR    27:03.2
  7   ( 76) Jeff Tauriello     FR    27:08.0

  9.   284  Plattsburgh               (26:40.2  133:20.9)
========================================
  1      6  Mike Heymann       SR    25:10.6
  2     55  Robert Grim        SR    26:38.1
  3     56  Chris Martin       SO    26:40.7
  4     81  Mike Schram        FR    27:18.3
  5     86  Richard Adickes    JR    27:33.2
  6   ( 91) James Biondi       JR    27:37.6
  7   ( 93) Josh Mitchell      JR    27:38.3

 10.   313  Oneonta                   (26:51.1  134:15.4)
========================================
  1     34  Nick Madison       SO    26:13.4
  2     59  John Longo         SO    26:42.9
  3     65  Chris Harvey       SO    26:54.1
  4     72  Mitch Todorov      FR    27:01.7
  5     83  Tim Greenberg      SR    27:23.3
  6   ( 84) Matt Laroe         JR    27:26.0
  7   ( 90) David Goodge       JR    27:35.8

 
 11.   320  Cortland                  (26:52.9  134:24.4)
========================================
  1     44  Brendan Ward       SO    26:26.2
  2     62  Casey Austin       FR    26:52.7
  3     66  Kyle Martin        FR    26:55.9
  4     71  Tom Hopkins        SO    27:01.2
  5     77  Tim Lee            FR    27:08.4
  6   ( 79) Ryan Perry         FR    27:15.3
  7   ( 80) Nick Jeror         SR    27:16.6

12.   349  Vassar                    (27:02.3  135:11.3)
========================================
  1     43  Justin Rupert      JR    26:25.9
  2     54  William Healy      JR    26:38.0
  3     74  Roni Teich         SO    27:05.2
  4     82  Evan Russek        JR    27:21.3
  5     96  Harry Feigen       FR    27:40.9
  6   (104) William Schaeffer  FR    28:11.4
  7   (112) John Nguyen        FR    28:35.0

 13.   372  Utica                     (27:11.4  135:56.8)
========================================
  1     48  Brian Stevens      JR    26:28.3
  2     63  Morgan Payne       FR    26:53.2
  3     75  Hunter Padgett     SO    27:05.9
  4     87  Robert Baird       FR    27:34.0
  5     99  Geoff Hale         SR    27:55.4
  6   (100) Eric Stevens       FR    27:56.5
  7   (105) Tim Fitzgerald     SR    28:14.3

 14.   403  Ithaca                    (27:19.2  136:36.0)
========================================
  1     49  Nathan Bickell     SO    26:32.1
  2     78  Brian Keefe        SR    27:10.3
  3     89  Brian McCormick    JR    27:35.6
  4     92  David Geary        SO    27:38.0
  5     95  Paul Jensen        SO    27:40.0
  6   (101) Jacob Brower       JR    27:59.9
  7   (111) Chris Lotsbom      SO    28:32.9

 15.   425  Hamilton                  (27:39.6  138:17.8)
========================================
  1     24  Scott Bickard      SR    26:03.3
  2     85  Devon Lynch        SR    27:29.4
  3    103  James Grebey       JR    28:10.7
  4    106  Dylan Thayer       SO    28:15.8
  5    107  Sam Dupuis         SO    28:18.6
  6   (109) Robert Hayden      FR    28:25.4
  7   (115) Dan Bruzzese       JR    28:56.1

 16.   469  Union (N.Y.)              (27:56.4  139:41.7)
========================================
  1     45  Gabe Sturges       SO    26:26.2
  2     98  Dearon Panossian   SR    27:52.4
  3    102  Brian Solinsky     SO    28:04.6
  4    110  Ben Lawrence       SR    28:32.0
  5    114  Peter Donnelly     FR    28:46.5
  6   (118) Ethan Loew         SO    29:23.6
  7   (123) Patrick Petty      SR    30:38.2

 17.   511  Nazareth                  (28:36.9  143:04.2)
========================================
  1     69  Matt Morales       SR    26:59.2
  2     88  Peter Fekete       JR    27:35.2
  3    113  Tim Rutan          JR    28:44.3
  4    119  Josh Strough       SO    29:33.8
  5    122  Jake Lafaver       FR    30:11.7
  6   (124) Dan Polino         JR    30:53.1
  7   (126) Zach Lafaver       FR    32:05.4

 18.   574  Hartwick                  (29:42.8  148:33.6)
========================================
  1     97  Stuligross John    SO    27:46.0
  2    108  Justin Pedersen    SR    28:24.3
  3    117  Ethan Staats       SO    29:12.5
  4    125  Matthew Koski      SO    31:00.4
  5    127  Keir Alexander     SO    32:10.4

 19.   614  Herkimer County CC        (32:09.0  160:44.6)
========================================
  1    116  Josh Sheldon       FR    29:12.0
  2    120  Josh Wilcox        FR    29:46.3
  3    121  Andrew Gregg       FR    30:02.1
  4    128  Shawon Rivers      FR    32:34.3
  5    129  Jared Lidano       FR    39:09.9
                                              

 WOMEN 
------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    50  St. Lawrence              (22:17.1  111:25.2)
========================================
  1      1  Wendy Pavlus        SR    21:21.7
  2      3  Jenna Hulton        JR    21:52.6
  3      7  Megan Derby         JR    22:27.5
  4      9  Amanda Moreland     FR    22:29.9
  5     30  Kelsey Leder        FR    23:13.5
  6   ( 33) Jackie Lemme        SO    23:16.8
  7   ( 35) Amy Cymerman        FR    23:18.6

  2.    68  Geneseo                   (22:39.8  113:18.6)
========================================
  1      2  Marissa Liberati    SO    21:48.7
  2     12  Alyssa Smith        JR    22:39.0
  3     13  Mary Aldridge       FR    22:42.7
  4     20  Brigid Heenan       SO    23:04.0
  5     21  Danae Polsin        SO    23:04.2
  6   ( 23) Julie Dmochowski    JR    23:06.7
  7   ( 27) Erin Dorsett        SO    23:11.8

  3.   135  Rowan                     (23:02.2  115:10.7)
========================================
  1      5  Jen Rawls           SO    22:07.4
  2      8  Jena Peacock        JR    22:28.0
  3     19  Gabrielle Prendegast FR    23:02.4
  4     43  Megan Borz          FR    23:33.9
  5     60  Joy Hanke           SO    23:59.0
  6   ( 70) Liz Guarini         SR    24:12.6
  7   ( 78) Grace Kaler         FR    24:21.8

  4.   155  Vassar                    (23:09.2  115:45.7)
========================================
  1      6  Johanna Spangler    JR    22:09.4
  2     14  Kelly Holmes        SO    22:45.8
  3     28  Zoe Carpenter       SR    23:12.2
  4     40  Elizabeth Forbes    JR    23:27.0
  5     67  Chloe Williams      FR    24:11.3
  6   ( 71) Arial Shogren       SR    24:13.6
  7   ( 84) Melissa McClung     JR    24:27.1

  5.   156  TCNJ                      (23:14.0  116:09.8)
========================================
  1     16  Claire Johnson      SO    22:49.9
  2     29  Danielle Aran       SO    23:13.3
  3     32  Rachel Morris       SO    23:14.6
  4     34  Megan Flynn         FR    23:17.1
  5     45  Cathy Goncalves     SO    23:34.9
  6   ( 58) Alyssa Bannon       SO    23:57.8
  7   ( 72) Abbey Wallach       JR    24:13.7

  6.   164  Ithaca                    (23:17.6  116:27.9)
========================================
  1     15  Heidi Baumbach      JR    22:46.8
  2     26  Alissa Kersey       SR    23:11.3
  3     31  Jodi Robinson       FR    23:14.2
  4     44  Jennifer Randall    SO    23:34.7
  5     48  Catherine Ortiz     SR    23:40.9
  6   ( 49) Megan Schenk        SO    23:43.6
  7   ( 64) Elizabeth Schloss   SR    24:02.9

  7.   167  Cortland                  (23:15.2  116:15.8)
========================================
  1     11  Alyson Dalton       JR    22:33.7
  2     17  Kristin Vespa       SR    22:53.1
  3     42  Caitlin Sullivan    SR    23:27.6
  4     46  Erin Keaveney       SR    23:35.2
  5     51  Jordan Naylon       SO    23:46.2
  6   ( 56) Colleen Fischman    FR    23:53.6
  7   ( 57) Hannah Hoffman      JR    23:53.6

  8.   179  Rochester                 (23:14.0  116:09.9)
========================================
  1      4  Lauren Norton       JR    21:59.3
  2     24  Megan O'Connor      SR    23:07.3
  3     37  Hillary Snyder      JR    23:20.2
  4     41  Zarah Quinn         SO    23:27.2
  5     73  Meghan Ogle         SO    24:15.9
  6   ( 74) Jennifer Olson      FR    24:17.4
  7   ( 92) Megan Battin        JR    24:53.2

  9.   231  Oneonta                   (23:37.3  118:06.4)
========================================
  1     25  Lauren Brunetto     JR    23:08.8
  2     38  Celia Alterio       SR    23:20.6
  3     52  Lindsay Romaine     SO    23:47.2
  4     53  Danielle Kennedy    FR    23:48.5
  5     63  Allison Ryley       FR    24:01.3
  6   ( 69) Pam Ernst           SO    24:12.3
  7   ( 80) Molly Hassett       SO    24:24.2

 10.   294  Hamilton                  (23:56.4  119:41.6)
========================================
  1     47  Abby King           SR    23:39.1
  2     55  Meredith FitzPatrick SR    23:53.2
  3     61  Sara Scheineson     JR    23:59.5
  4     65  Emily Potter        JR    24:04.2
  5     66  Maddy Gunter        SR    24:05.6
  6   ( 75) Roxanne Makoff      JR    24:18.2
  7   ( 77) Eva Hunt            SR    24:21.4
 11.   305  RPI                       (23:57.5  119:47.3)
========================================
  1     39  Danielle Cohen      SR    23:20.8
  2     50  Kathryn Markowitz   SR    23:44.3
  3     54  Marie Ferro         SO    23:52.4
  4     79  Anna Sheridan       SO    24:23.7
  5     83  Ariel Mingrone      JR    24:26.1
  6   ( 99) Meredith Mayes      SO    25:05.2
  7   (114) Nicole Nolan        SR    25:50.7

 12.   316  Plattsburgh               (24:08.2  120:40.9)
========================================
  1     18  Stefanie Braun      JR    22:58.6
  2     22  Kelley Driscoll     FR    23:04.7
  3     87  Jasmine Boncore     FR    24:36.7
  4     94  Colleen Cotey       JR    25:00.2
  5     95  Colleen Coon        SO    25:00.7
  6   ( 96) Amanda Schermerhorn SO    25:00.7
  7   ( 97) Brittany Trahan     JR    25:01.1

 13.   411  Fredonia                  (24:34.1  122:50.2)
========================================
  1     36  Becca List          FR    23:19.2
  2     82  Lauren Truby        FR    24:25.9
  3     88  Gretchen Herb       FR    24:37.3
  4    101  Kateri Walsh        SO    25:10.2
  5    104  Amanda Solly        JR    25:17.6
  6   (106) Kate Brett          SR    25:27.4
  7   (109) Alissa Conti        FR    25:32.9

 14.   423  Rutgers-Camden            (25:32.8  127:44.0)
========================================
  1     10  Robin England       SR    22:32.0
  2     62  Heather DiCrescenzo JR    24:00.3
  3     93  Tracy Dobkowski     JR    24:53.2
  4    123  Rebecca Klabe       JR    26:34.2
  5    135  Phuong Nguyen       FR    29:44.3
  6   (136) Keturah Golden      FR    36:26.2

 15.   439  Nazareth                  (24:48.2  124:00.7)
========================================
  1     59  Kelsey Ryan         SO    23:58.2
  2     76  Kelsey Mash         SO    24:20.1
  3     86  Bethany Althaus     FR    24:35.0
  4    108  Lauren Jamieson     SO    25:30.8
  5    110  Katie Piechowiak    FR    25:36.6
  6   (112) Michelle Gillette   JR    25:40.6
  7   (115) Lauren Heitzhaus    FR    25:53.3

 16.   455  Utica                     (24:51.6  124:17.7)
========================================
  1     68  Katie Day           FR    24:11.9
  2     81  Jaimee Balloni      FR    24:25.3
  3     90  Susan Torchia       JR    24:39.6
  4    105  Megan Gonzalez      FR    25:23.1
  5    111  Sam Prendergast     FR    25:37.8
  6   (117) Sam Slattery        FR    25:57.3
  7   (127) Kristyn Galbraith   SR    27:06.7

 17.   485  Delhi                     (25:02.7  125:13.4)
========================================
  1     85  Lauren Schuppel     FR    24:34.1
  2     89  Taryn Van Valen     FR    24:38.3
  3     98  Hannah Backus       SO    25:01.9
  4    100  Meghan Visser       FR    25:09.4
  5    113  Amber Shortsleeve   FR    25:49.7
  6   (119) Missy Riehl         FR    26:03.6
  7   (126) Britleigh Levens    SO    26:47.8

 18.   555  Union (N.Y.)              (25:47.5  128:57.1)
========================================
  1     91  Cara Zimmerman      FR    24:52.5
  2    102  Elizabeth Nailing   FR    25:10.7
  3    116  Jackie Massare      FR    25:53.9
  4    122  Keilah Creedon      FR    26:24.9
  5    124  Michelle Richter    SR    26:35.1
  6   (131) Callie Aldrich      FR    28:45.2
  7   (134) Kaileigh Moore      JR    29:11.1

 19.   599  Hartwick                  (26:33.8  132:48.6)
========================================
  1    103  Erika Gates         JR    25:12.6
  2    118  Kimberly Negrich    SR    26:02.8
  3    120  Laura Gray          SR    26:16.9
  4    128  Sheila Niedziela    SO    27:13.7
  5    130  Andrea Abad         SR    28:02.6
  6   (132) Abigail Nelson      FR    28:54.5
  7   (133) Sierra Derby        JR    29:10.5

 20.   619  Herkimer County CC        (29:40.5  148:22.1)
========================================
  1    107  Melissa Wagner      SO    25:29.0
  2    121  Mollianne Parsons   SO    26:17.6
  3    125  Stephanie Bergstrom SO    26:42.3
  4    129  Samantha Lawson     FR    27:44.0
  5    137  Holly Cutler        SO    42:09.2

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
SUNY Oneonta
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

8,000 Meters Men

 
1.SrDaniel Ramsey
24:43.0 SRSt Lawrence
2.SrNicholas Guarino
24:57.0 PRSUNY Fredonia State
3.SrBrian Lang
25:06.8 SRUniversity of Roches...
4.JrChris Burnett
25:08.5 PRSUNY Delhi
5.JrLee Berube
25:10.0SUNY Geneseo
6.SrMichael Heymann
25:10.6SUNY Plattsburgh
7.JrJohn Johnston
25:10.8St Lawrence
8.SrTom TJ Bocchino
25:15.5 PRCollege of New Jersey
9.JrEddie Novara
25:20.3SUNY Geneseo
10.SrJeremy Mwenda
25:26.7St Lawrence
11.JrSeth Jackson
25:31.7St Lawrence
12.Nick Pampena
25:35.8Unattached
13.JrChris Mateer
25:44.9 SRSUNY Geneseo
14.SrChris Funch
25:48.5St Lawrence
15.FrAdam Pacheck
25:49.6 SRUniversity of Roches...
16.FrPatrick Wortner
25:52.0SUNY Geneseo
17.SoStephen Mennitt
25:53.7 PRRowan
18.JrJames Vavra
25:55.7University of Roches...
19.SrJosh LeBlanc
25:57.5 PRSt Lawrence
20.JrNick Pardee
25:58.1 SRSUNY Geneseo
21.FrSteve Petramale
25:58.6 PRSt Lawrence
22.SoRyan Delaney
25:59.0 PRSUNY Fredonia State
23.SoTom Clark
25:59.7 SRSUNY Geneseo
24.SrDaniel Lane
26:01.0University of Roches...
25.SrScott Bickard
26:03.3Hamilton
26.JrAndrew Herschman
26:04.0 PRCollege of New Jersey
27.SrFrancisco Ramirez
26:05.6University of Roches...
28.SrMark Streb
26:06.2SUNY Geneseo
29.SrCraig Baumgartner
26:06.8University of Roches...
30.SoSamuel Rakoc
26:07.3St Lawrence
31.SrJosh Guarino
26:07.7SUNY Fredonia State
32.SrBill Juda
26:08.3SUNY Geneseo
33.SrJonathan Pinto
26:09.7University of Roches...
34.JrEric DuBois
26:09.9Rowan
35.JrRob Nihen
26:10.7College of New Jersey
36.JrChris Carter
26:11.4 SRSUNY Geneseo
37.JrJason Zayac
26:12.1University of Roches...
38.FrJake Krautwurst
26:12.4 PRSUNY Fredonia State
39.SoNick Madison
26:13.4SUNY Oneonta
40.SrLee Gabler
26:15.1SUNY Geneseo
41.SoPatrick Cavanaugh
26:18.0Rensselaer Polytechn...
42.JrBen Peterson
26:18.5 PRSUNY Geneseo
43.FrSean Quinn
26:19.5 SRRensselaer Polytechn...
44.SoLyle Haywood
26:20.0 PRSUNY Delhi
45.SoJason Phillips
26:20.4 PRSUNY Delhi
46.SrBrian Debronsky
26:23.5Rensselaer Polytechn...
47.SrJeff Terebey
26:23.9Rowan
48.Nick Scalfone
26:24.5Unattached
49.FrJoseph Livote
26:25.1 PRRensselaer Polytechn...
50.FrYuji Wakimoto
26:25.3 SRUniversity of Roches...
51.SrChristopher Frank
26:25.6Rensselaer Polytechn...
52.JrJustin Rupert
26:25.9 PRVassar
53.SoChris Moore
26:26.1 SRSUNY Geneseo
54.SoBrendan Ward
26:26.2SUNY Cortland
55.SoGabe Sturges
26:26.2 PRUnion
56.JrAlex Yersak
26:26.5 SRCollege of New Jersey
57.SoMaximillian Sparsh...
26:27.1College of New Jersey
58.JrBrian Stevens
26:28.3Utica
59.FrDavid Bates
26:28.7 PRUniversity of Roches...
60.JrAlex Calderwood
26:30.4 SRSt Lawrence
61.JrAndrew Corcoran
26:30.5 SRSUNY Geneseo
62.SoNathan Bickell
26:32.1Ithaca
63.SoAndy Gallagher
26:32.4 SRCollege of New Jersey
64.SrDennie Waite
26:34.7 SRCollege of New Jersey
65.SrTimothy Ryan
26:36.0Rensselaer Polytechn...
66.SrChas Mitchell
26:37.2 SRRensselaer Polytechn...
67.JrJeff Corelli
26:37.8Rensselaer Polytechn...
68.JrWilliam Healy
26:38.0 SRVassar
69.SrRobert Grim
26:38.1SUNY Plattsburgh
70.SoChristopher Martin
26:40.7SUNY Plattsburgh
71.SrIan Schofield
26:40.9 PRSt Lawrence
72.SoZavior Brown
26:42.0 PRSUNY Delhi
73.SrMatt Kepler
26:42.2 PRSUNY Fredonia State
74.SoJohn Longo
26:42.9 SRSUNY Oneonta
75.SoBenjamin Levitz
26:44.6Rensselaer Polytechn...
76.JrDave Szymkowiak
26:44.9 SRSUNY Geneseo
77.JrAlex Belensz
26:45.3 PRSUNY Geneseo
78.SoDaniel Hamilton
26:45.3 SRUniversity of Roches...
79.JrNick Bond
26:46.0College of New Jersey
80.SrJacob Tutmaher
26:47.3University of Roches...
81.SoSam Ohure
26:47.7SUNY Delhi
82.JrSteve Kiplagat
26:49.3St Lawrence
83.JrBrandon Rosenberg
26:50.2 PRSUNY Geneseo
84.FrBrendan Courneene
26:50.4 SRSt Lawrence
85.SoJustin Roncaioli
26:50.6 SRUniversity of Roches...
86.SoSteve Challacombe
26:51.9 SRSUNY Delhi
87.FrCasey Austin
26:52.7SUNY Cortland
88.FrMorgan Payne
26:53.2 SRUtica
89.JrJake McCormack
26:53.7Rowan
90.SoChris Harvey
26:54.1 PRSUNY Oneonta
91.SoMark Sidebottom
26:54.6College of New Jersey
92.SoTim Chambers
26:55.1 SRSUNY Geneseo
93.FrKyle Martin
26:55.9 PRSUNY Cortland
94.SoPatrick Condon
26:56.7 SRRensselaer Polytechn...
95.SoMichael Carotenuto
26:58.2Rowan
96.SoJack Bennett
26:58.6 SRSUNY Fredonia State
97.SrMatt Morales
26:59.2Nazareth
98.FrAnthony George
26:59.5 PRSUNY Geneseo
99.JrCorey Pepero
27:00.3SUNY Fredonia State
100.FrThomas Hollowell
27:01.0University of Roches...
101.SoRobert Harmon
27:01.1 PRSUNY Geneseo
102.SoTom Hopkins
27:01.2SUNY Cortland
103.FrMitch Todorov
27:01.7 SRSUNY Oneonta
104.JrMax Jacobson
27:02.7 PRSUNY Geneseo
105.SrBrian Quilty
27:03.2Rowan
106.SoTyler Hendrickson
27:03.7 PRCollege of New Jersey
107.SoRoni Teich
27:05.2Vassar
108.FrSamuel Freeling
27:05.5 PRUniversity of Roches...
109.SoHunter Padgett
27:05.9Utica
110.JrChristopher Taddeo
27:06.4 SRUniversity of Roches...
111.SoJoseph Mozingo
27:07.1 SRUniversity of Roches...
112.FrJeff Tauriello
27:08.0 SRRowan
114.FrJon Eng
27:08St Lawrence
113.FrTim Lee
27:08.4 SRSUNY Cortland
114.FrJonathan Eng
27:08.9 SRSt Lawrence
115.SrTim Kramer
27:09.5 SRSUNY Geneseo
116.FrDominic Tasco
27:10.2College of New Jersey
117.SrBrian Keefe
27:10.3Ithaca
118.SoLanden Elliott-Kna...
27:11.4 SRSt Lawrence
119.FrAldous Strother
27:12.2Rensselaer Polytechn...
120.FrRyan Perry
27:15.3SUNY Cortland
121.SoJohn Arnold
27:15.6 SRCollege of New Jersey
122.FrWill G Smith
27:16.1 PRRowan
123.FrJohn Bernstein
27:16.6 SRUniversity of Roches...
124.SrNick Jeror
27:16.6SUNY Cortland
125.JrTimothy Liponis
27:17.1St Lawrence
126.FrCal Heyward
27:18.0 PRSUNY Fredonia State
127.FrMichael Schram
27:18.3 SRSUNY Plattsburgh
128.SrBrendan Brethel
27:18.8SUNY Cortland
129.SrAndrew Brusso
27:19.7 SRSUNY Cortland
130.JrAndrew Fleisher
27:20.0University of Roches...
131.JrEvan Russek
27:21.3 PRVassar
132.FrRyan Ure
27:21.9 PRCollege of New Jersey
133.JrPaul Kintner
27:22.9University of Roches...
134.SrTim Greenberg
27:23.3SUNY Oneonta
135.JrShaun McGeever
27:23.4College of New Jersey
136.SoPatrick Fannon
27:24.7SUNY Cortland
137.JrEric Moore
27:25.2 SRSUNY Geneseo
138.JrMatt Laroe
27:26.0 SRSUNY Oneonta
139.JrGregory Hartnett
27:26.2 SRUniversity of Roches...
140.SoBrian Gallagher
27:26.5 SRSUNY Fredonia State
141.JrStephen Hoffman
27:27.3Rowan
142.SrDevon Lynch
27:29.4Hamilton
143.JrDan Wright
27:30.0 PRSUNY Fredonia State
144.FrCody Amengual
27:31.1SUNY Cortland
145.SoBrent Pavlick
27:32.4SUNY Cortland
146.FrJonathan Tuttle
27:32.8SUNY Cortland
147.JrRichard Adickes
27:33.2 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
148.FrRobert Baird
27:34.0 PRUtica
149.SrBrian Thomson
27:34.8University of Roches...
150.JrPeter Fekete
27:35.2Nazareth
151.JrBrian McCormick
27:35.6Ithaca
152.JrDavid Goodge
27:35.8SUNY Oneonta
153.FrJames Seyffart
27:37.0 SRCollege of New Jersey
154.JrJames Biondi
27:37.6SUNY Plattsburgh
155.SoDavid Geary
27:38.0Ithaca
156.JrJosh Mitchell
27:38.3SUNY Plattsburgh
157.JrJames Meyers
27:38.4University of Roches...
158.SoRyan Millar
27:39.2SUNY Plattsburgh
159.FrDylan Lowry
27:39.6 PRSUNY Delhi
160.SoPaul Jensen
27:40.0 PRIthaca
161.FrAnthony Piacentini
27:40.6SUNY Fredonia State
162.JrSean Twomey
27:40.7 SRSUNY Cortland
163.FrHarry Feigen
27:40.9 SRVassar
164.FrAdam Shearer
27:42.2 SRSUNY Plattsburgh
165.SoNate Weber
27:43.8 PRSUNY Oneonta
166.FrDylan Hedderman
27:44.5 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
168.SrJames Mayers
27:45St Lawrence
167.FrBrian Barker
27:45.2University of Roches...
168.SrJames Mayers
27:45.2St Lawrence
169.SoJohn Stuligross
27:46.0Hartwick
170.FrJohn Ellersick
27:46.3 PRRensselaer Polytechn...
171.FrBrian Hotchkiss
27:47.5 SRSUNY Cortland
172.SoBen Reynolds
27:50.4 SRSUNY Oneonta
173.JrBrian Flynn
27:50.8College of New Jersey
174.SoJarrett Kunze
27:52.0Rensselaer Polytechn...
175.SrDearon Panossian
27:52.4Union
176.SrGeoffrey Hale
27:55.4 SRUtica
177.FrEric Stevens
27:56.5 SRUtica
178.JrDonald Docimo
27:57.5 PRCollege of New Jersey
179.JrJacob Brower
27:59.9Ithaca
180.FrPatrick Slutter
28:01.0 PRSUNY Oneonta
181.SoTim Scudds
28:01.2 SRSUNY Delhi
182.JrGregory Burns
28:04.0SUNY Cortland
183.SoBrian Solinsky
28:04.6 PRUnion
184.FrJamie Hospers
28:05.4University of Roches...
185.SoAdam Steves
28:06.7 SRSUNY Fredonia State
186.SrAleks Erins
28:06.9College of New Jersey
187.FrWalter Ingram
28:10.2College of New Jersey
188.JrJames Grebey
28:10.7Hamilton
189.FrWilliam Schaeffer
28:11.4 SRVassar
190.SoMichael Debronsky
28:12.1Rensselaer Polytechn...
191.SoJeff Warren
28:12.9 SRRensselaer Polytechn...
192.SrTimothy Fitzgerald
28:14.3Utica
193.SoKevin Portillo
28:15.1 SRSUNY Plattsburgh
194.SoDylan Thayer
28:15.8 PRHamilton
195.SrKyle Roos
28:16.2College of New Jersey
196.FrSteve Whittemoore
28:16.6 SRSUNY Fredonia State
197.FrGarret Parker
28:17.7SUNY Cortland
198.FrCraig Nevins
28:18.4 PRSUNY Cortland
199.SoSam Dupuis
28:18.6 SRHamilton
200.JrJohn Knych
28:19 PRSt Lawrence
200.JrJack Knych
28:19.5St Lawrence
201.FrDylan Coppola
28:23.8 PRSUNY Cortland
202.SrJustin Pedersen
28:24.3 PRHartwick
203.SrMitchell Boise
28:24.6 SRUtica
204.SoTyler Hayes
28:25.2Utica
205.FrRobert Hayden
28:25.4 PRHamilton
206.FrEthan Waite
28:26.1 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
207.SoPatrick Whelan
28:26.7 PRRensselaer Polytechn...
208.FrMaxwell Rusch
28:27.5 PRRensselaer Polytechn...
209.JrJohn Schoeniger
28:30.1University of Roches...
210.SoJared Reynolds
28:30.4SUNY Oneonta
211.JrIan Boyle
28:31.0College of New Jersey
212.SrBenjamin Lawrence
28:32.0Union
213.FrSam McFadden
28:32.8 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
214.SoChris Lotsbom
28:32.9Ithaca
215.SrThomas Grosskurth
28:33.3 SRRensselaer Polytechn...
216.FrMichelle Kelly
28:34.4 PRSUNY Cortland
217.FrJohn Nguyen
28:35.0 PRVassar
218.FrMike Jones
28:35.5College of New Jersey
219.FrAndrew Keene
28:35.5 SRUniversity of Roches...
220.JrMatthew Blair
28:35.8 SRVassar
221.FrHarrison Quamily
28:36.3Utica
222.JrJonathan Szczesniak
28:37.1Utica
223.SoMichael Berti
28:37.7College of New Jersey
224.JrPatrick Rindt
28:39.6Rowan
225.SoAndrew Gulya
28:41.6 PRRowan
226.JrPeter Kaplan
28:43.0 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
227.FrIan Kowalchuk
28:43.9 PRSUNY Delhi
228.SrMark Gymburch
28:44.1 PRSUNY Oneonta
229.JrTim Rutan
28:44.3Nazareth
230.SoNick Lynch
28:46.2 PRSUNY Delhi
231.FrPeter Donnelly
28:46.5Union
232.SoJoseph Blazey
28:47.3 SRSUNY Cortland
233.SoAnthony Romeo
28:49.1 SRSUNY Oneonta
234.SrJohn Webb
28:50.5Utica
235.JrWill Ennis
28:50.8 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
236.JrDaniel Bruzzese
28:56.1 PRHamilton
237.SrAndy Dunscombe
28:57.2 SRSUNY Fredonia State
238.FrJoseph Coons
28:59.1Hamilton
239.SoJonah Hebdon
29:00.6 PRSUNY Delhi
240.FrDylan Lynch
29:01.1College of New Jersey
241.JrStephen Dagata
29:01.8Utica
242.SoSam Predmore
29:07.6 SRSUNY Delhi
243.FrEvan Vanosdol
29:10.1SUNY Delhi
245.SoEthan Staats
29:12.5Hartwick
246.SrJoseph Geniti
29:17.0Utica
247.SrNick Huddy
29:18.5 SRRowan
248.FrSam Horwath
29:20.4 SRIthaca
249.SoKevin O'Dowd
29:22.8College of New Jersey
250.SoEthan Loew
29:23.6Union
251.SoSteve Sedotto
29:31.0Utica
252.FrTrevor Kent
29:31.7 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
253.SoJosh Strough
29:33.8Nazareth
254.FrEthan Wolmark
29:38.9Rowan
256.FrEvan Norwood
29:48.5Rowan
257.SoBrandon Dipasquale
29:53.6Utica
259.SoRyan Montaperto
30:02.3 SRRowan
260.FrMichael Henn
30:03.0 PRUtica
261.FrRichard McKean
30:11.2Rowan
262.FrJake Lafaver
30:11.7Nazareth
263.JrDerek Seminaro
30:15.2Utica
264.JrDan Bruton
30:17.4 SRSUNY Oneonta
265.SrJonathan Hooker
30:20.5 SRUtica
266.FrJacob Nevius
30:26.1Hamilton
267.SrDan Keating
30:31.4 SRHamilton
268.FrMatt Calado
30:32.8SUNY Oneonta
269.SrPatrick Petty
30:38.2Union
270.JrDan Polino
30:53.1Nazareth
271.SoMatthew Koski
31:00.4 PRHartwick
272.FrBenjamin Tuchman
31:02.9Utica
273.FrAlex Paolicelli
31:22.7 PRUnion
274.JrChase Laster
31:26.0College of New Jersey
275.SoJames Ricker
31:39.8Hamilton
276.SoRafael Ricaurte
31:55.7Vassar
277.FrZach Lafaver
32:05.4Nazareth
278.FrScott Etkin
32:09.0 SRHamilton
279.SoAlexander Keir
32:10.4Hartwick
280.FrCharlie Beaudette
32:11.3 PRSUNY Delhi
281.FrKenneth Sayles
32:14.0Union
282.FrRob DeWald
32:21.8Nazareth
284.FrChristopher Whiting
32:41.7 PRHamilton
285.SoPraise Njoku Austin
32:52.0 PRUtica
286.SrRicky Verbeek
33:48.2 PRUtica
287.FrNolan Walker
34:14.4 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
244.FrJosh Sheldon
C 29:12.0Herkimer County
255.FrJosh Wilcox
C 29:46.3Herkimer County
258.FrAndrew Gregg
C 30:02.1Herkimer County
283.FrShawon Rivers
C 32:34.3Herkimer County
288.FrJared Lidano
C 39:09.9Herkimer County
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

6,000 Meters Women

 
1.SrWendy Pavlus
21:21.7St Lawrence
2.SoMarissa Liberati
21:48.7SUNY Geneseo
3.JrJenna Hulton
21:52.6 SRSt Lawrence
4.JrLauren Norton
21:59.3 SRUniversity of Roches...
5.SoJennifer Rawls
22:07.4Rowan
6.JrJohanna Spangler
22:09.4 PRVassar
7.SoMegan Derby
22:27.5 SRSt Lawrence
8.JrJena Peacock
22:28.0Rowan
9.FrAmanda Moreland
22:29.9 PRSt Lawrence
10.SrRobin England
22:32.0Rutgers-Camden
11.JrAlyson Dalton
22:33.7SUNY Cortland
12.JrAlyssa Smith
22:39.0SUNY Geneseo
13.FrMary Aldridge
22:42.7 SRSUNY Geneseo
14.SoKelly Holmes
22:45.8 PRVassar
15.JrHeidi Baumbach
22:46.8Ithaca
16.FrClaire Johnson
22:49.9College of New Jersey
17.SrKristin Vespa
22:53.1SUNY Cortland
18.JrStefanie Braun
22:58.6SUNY Plattsburgh
19.FrGabrielle Prenderg...
23:02.4 PRRowan
20.SoBrigid Heenan
23:04.0 SRSUNY Geneseo
21.SoDanae Polsin
23:04.2SUNY Geneseo
22.FrKelley Driscoll
23:04.7 SRSUNY Plattsburgh
23.JrJulie Dmochowski
23:06.7SUNY Geneseo
24.SrMegan O'Connor
23:07.3 PRUniversity of Roches...
25.JrLauren Brunetto
23:08.8 SRSUNY Oneonta
26.SrAlissa Kersey
23:11.3Ithaca
27.SoErin Dorsett
23:11.8 PRSUNY Geneseo
28.SrZoe Carpenter
23:12.2 SRVassar
29.FrDanielle Aran
23:13.3 PRCollege of New Jersey
30.FrKelsey Leder
23:13.5 PRSt Lawrence
31.FrJodi Robinson
23:14.2 PRIthaca
32.SoRachel Morris
23:14.6College of New Jersey
33.SoEsther Lok
23:15.6 SRSUNY Geneseo
34.SoJacquelynn Lemme
23:16.8St Lawrence
35.FrMegan Flynn
23:17.1College of New Jersey
36.FrAmy Cymerman
23:18.6 SRSt Lawrence
37.FrBecca List
23:19.2 PRSUNY Fredonia State
38.JrHillary Snyder
23:20.2University of Roches...
39.SrCelia Alterio
23:20.6 PRSUNY Oneonta
40.SrDanielle Cohen
23:20.8 PRRensselaer Polytechn...
41.JrElizabeth Forbes
23:27.0Vassar
42.SoZarah Quinn
23:27.2 SRUniversity of Roches...
43.SrCaitlin Sullivan
23:27.6SUNY Cortland
44.JrMegan Borz
23:33.9 SRRowan
45.SoJennifer Randall
23:34.7 SRIthaca
46.FrAriel Beccia
23:34.7St Lawrence
47.SoCathy Goncalves
23:34.9College of New Jersey
48.SrErin Keaveney
23:35.2SUNY Cortland
49.JrAshley Jones
23:38.0SUNY Geneseo
50.SrAbby King
23:39.1Hamilton
51.SrCatherine Ortiz
23:40.9 SRIthaca
52.FrCeleste Hoelzl
23:41.0 PRSUNY Geneseo
53.SoMegan Schenk
23:43.6 PRIthaca
54.SrKathryn Markowitz
23:44.3 SRRensselaer Polytechn...
55.SoJordyn Naylon
23:46.2SUNY Cortland
56.SoLindsay Romaine
23:47.2 PRSUNY Oneonta
57.FrRebekah Steinke
23:47.2 SRSUNY Geneseo
58.FrDanielle Kennedy
23:48.5 SRSUNY Oneonta
59.FrKate Powers
23:51.3 PRSt Lawrence
60.SoMarie Ferro
23:52.4 SRRensselaer Polytechn...
61.SrMeredith FitzPatrick
23:53.2Hamilton
62.FrColleen Fischman
23:53.6 SRSUNY Cortland
63.JrHannah Hoffman
23:53.6SUNY Cortland
64.JrMeghan LaPoint
23:55.0SUNY Geneseo
65.JrMcKayla Nuffer
23:55.5 SRSt Lawrence
66.FrToria Koutras
23:56.5 SRSt Lawrence
67.JrAlyssa Bannon
23:57.8College of New Jersey
68.SoKelsey Ryan
23:58.2 PRNazareth
69.SrJoy Hanke
23:59.0Rowan
70.JrSara Scheineson
23:59.5 PRHamilton
71.SrHeather DiCrescenzo
24:00.3Rutgers-Camden
72.FrAllison Ryley
24:01.3 SRSUNY Oneonta
73.SrElizabeth Schloss
24:02.9Ithaca
74.SoAlexis Fairbanks
24:03.5SUNY Cortland
75.JrEmily Potter
24:04.2 SRHamilton
76.SrMaddy Gunter
24:05.6 SRHamilton
77.SrDanielle Sisti
24:07.2 PRIthaca
78.FrHannah Craig
24:11.0Ithaca
79.FrChloe Williams
24:11.3 PRVassar
80.JrKelley Brunsschee
24:11.7 PRSUNY Geneseo
81.FrKaitlyn Day
24:11.9 SRUtica
82.SoPam Ernst
24:12.3 SRSUNY Oneonta
83.SrLiz Guarini
24:12.6 PRRowan
84.SoArial Shogren
24:13.6 PRVassar
85.JrAbbey Wallach
24:13.7 PRCollege of New Jersey
86.SoMeghan Ogle
24:15.9 SRUniversity of Roches...
87.FrJennifer Olson
24:17.4 PRUniversity of Roches...
88.JrRoxanne Makoff
24:18.2 PRHamilton
89.SoKelsey Mash
24:20.1 PRNazareth
90.SrEva Hunt
24:21.4 PRHamilton
91.FrGrace Kaler
24:21.8Rowan
92.SrRaneeka Doharty
24:21.9 PRRowan
93.FrKendra Sultzer
24:22.7 PRSt Lawrence
94.-Bernadette Mascioc...
24:22.9College of New Jersey
95.SoAnna Sheridan
24:23.7 PRRensselaer Polytechn...
96.SoMolly Hassett
24:24.2SUNY Oneonta
97.FrJaimee Balloni
24:25.3 SRUtica
98.FrLauren Truby
24:25.9 PRSUNY Fredonia State
99.JrAriel Mingrone
24:26.1 PRRensselaer Polytechn...
100.JrMelissa McClung
24:27.1 SRVassar
101.JrMelanie Solandt
24:27.2 PRSt Lawrence
102.JrMolly Quinn
24:28.9 PRIthaca
103.JrHannah Ziobrowski
24:32.5Vassar
104.FrLauren Schuppel
24:34.1 PRSUNY Delhi
105.FrBethany Althaus
24:35.0 PRNazareth
106.FrJasmine Boncore
24:36.7 SRSUNY Plattsburgh
107.FrGretchen Herb
24:37.3 PRSUNY Fredonia State
108.FrTaryn VanValen
24:38.3 PRSUNY Delhi
109.JrDanielle Czohla
24:39.0Rowan
110.JrSusan Torchian
24:39.6 PRUtica
111.SoRachel Cackett
24:40.8 SRHamilton
112.FrHannah Lyons
24:42.1 SRHamilton
113.SoCaroline Raue
24:43.7St Lawrence
114.SoStephanie Malek
24:46.7 SRVassar
115.FrPriscilla Antuna
24:49.3Rowan
116.JrEllen Paccia
24:49.7 SRSUNY Oneonta
117.SrErin West
24:52.0Hamilton
118.FrCara Zimmerman
24:52.5 PRUnion
119.JrMegan Battin
24:53.2 SRUniversity of Roches...
120.JrTracy Dobkowski
24:53.2Rutgers-Camden
121.FrLaura Quercia
24:53.9 PRSUNY Cortland
122.JrKatie Nestor
24:55.0College of New Jersey
123.FrMikayla Gaspary
24:56.5 PRIthaca
124.FrKim Allen
24:57.7Ithaca
125.FrSamantha Stapleton
24:58.3Rowan
126.FrAnginelle Alabanz
24:58.9College of New Jersey
127.FrKate Sneden
24:59.4 SRSt Lawrence
128.SrCaitlin Campbell
24:59.5Ithaca
129.SoEbonie Howard
24:59.5 PRIthaca
130.JrColleen Cotey
25:00.2SUNY Plattsburgh
131.SoColleen Coon
25:00.7SUNY Plattsburgh
132.SoAmanda Schermerhorn
25:00.7 SRSUNY Plattsburgh
133.JrBrittany Trahan
25:01.1SUNY Plattsburgh
134.FrAlly Borrielo
25:01.3SUNY Cortland
135.SoJulia Warren
25:01.7SUNY Plattsburgh
136.SoHannah Backus
25:01.9 PRSUNY Delhi
137.SoMeredith Mayes
25:05.2Rensselaer Polytechn...
138.FrMeghan Visser
25:09.4 PRSUNY Delhi
139.SoKateri Walsh
25:10.2 SRSUNY Fredonia State
140.FrElizabeth Nailing
25:10.7 SRUnion
141.SoCarolyn Nasr
25:11.4 SRSUNY Oneonta
142.FrDanielle Bessette
25:11.4 SRUniversity of Roches...
143.JrErika Gates
25:12.6Hartwick
144.FrAllie Gurney
25:16.3Hamilton
145.JrAmanda Solly
25:17.6 SRSUNY Fredonia State
146.SrRebecca Valencia
25:20.0 SRVassar
147.SrBrittany Davis
25:20.5 PRVassar
148.SoErika Ozols
25:22.0 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
149.FrMegan Gonzalez
25:23.1Utica
150.SrBrittany Erickson
25:25.0College of New Jersey
151.FrCarrie Gulvin
25:25.8 PRUniversity of Roches...
152.SrKate Brett
25:27.4SUNY Fredonia State
154.JrStephanie Vagie
25:29.1Rowan
155.FrGillian Jaffe
25:29.9 PRVassar
156.SoLauren Jamieson
25:30.8 SRNazareth
157.FrAngelica Caraballo
25:31.7 PRRowan
158.FrAlissa Conti
25:32.9SUNY Fredonia State
159.FrKathryn Piechowiak
25:36.6Nazareth
160.FrKatie Mannix
25:36.9 PRSt Lawrence
161.FrSamantha Prendergast
25:37.8Utica
162.SoAshlee White
25:38.2Rowan
163.JrSarah Pope
25:38.9SUNY Plattsburgh
164.SoErikka Nuffer
25:39.2St Lawrence
165.SoCarly Gill
25:39.7 PRIthaca
166.JrMichelle Gilette
25:40.6Nazareth
167.FrEmily Garber
25:42.0 SRVassar
168.SoEmily Heckman
25:42.6 PRHamilton
169.FrAlex Nichols
25:48.6 PRSUNY Oneonta
170.FrAmber Shortsleeve
25:49.7 PRSUNY Delhi
171.SrNicole Nolan
25:50.7 PRRensselaer Polytechn...
172.JrMichelle Esten
25:52.1 SRRowan
173.FrLauren Heitzhaus
25:53.3 SRNazareth
174.FrJackie Massare
25:53.9 PRUnion
175.SoBridget Kruszka
25:55.5 PRUniversity of Roches...
176.FrSamantha Slattery
25:57.3Utica
177.SoElizabeth Edwards
25:57.8St Lawrence
178.SoAnnmarie Charno
25:58.8 PRIthaca
179.FrErica Beesmer
26:00.6 PRSUNY Fredonia State
180.SrKimberly Negrich
26:02.8Hartwick
181.FrMissy Riehl
26:03.6 PRSUNY Delhi
182.JrCatherine Nadeau
26:05.6 PRUniversity of Roches...
183.FrKim Foltz
26:07.2 SRSUNY Fredonia State
184.SoStephanie Polak
26:09.0 SRRensselaer Polytechn...
185.FrCara Ugolino
26:13.4SUNY Oneonta
186.FrEdie Wilson
26:15.1 PRHamilton
187.JrJessica McBeck
26:15.6 SRHamilton
188.SrLaura Gray
26:16.9Hartwick
190.FrZoe Edmunds
26:19.4 PRUniversity of Roches...
191.SoDevon Solvik
26:23.9 SRRowan
192.SoRachel Spirito
26:24.6 PRIthaca
193.FrKeilah Creedon
26:24.9Union
194.SrJessica Stanchus
26:26.1 PRNazareth
195.FrAnna Hourihan
26:29.9 SRSUNY Fredonia State
196.SoMary Colleen Gonza...
26:32.4Rowan
197.JrRebecca Klabe
26:34.2 PRRutgers-Camden
198.SrMichelle Richter
26:35.1Union
199.FrKirsten Schoenborn
26:36.5 PRNazareth
200.FrMiriam Munn
26:38.2 PRSUNY Oneonta
201.FrSarah Loret
26:39.1SUNY Oneonta
202.JrKaitlyn Dunphy
26:41.8 PRIthaca
204.SoChristina Smith
26:46.8 SRSUNY Plattsburgh
205.SoBritleigh Levens
26:47.8 PRSUNY Delhi
206.JrKelly Williams
26:52.7 PRSUNY Oneonta
207.FrMary Losito
26:57.2 PRNazareth
208.FrJenny Mooney
26:58.5 PRSUNY Fredonia State
209.JrSarah Schultz
27:05.7 PRHamilton
210.SoKristyn Galbraith
27:06.7Utica
211.SoKristin Miga
27:07.4 PRIthaca
212.SrHeather Carbone
27:09.8Rowan
213.SoAnna Paikert
27:11.3 PRHamilton
214.SoSheila Niedziela
27:13.7Hartwick
215.FrBrianna Worthington
27:16.6 PRNazareth
216.FrKristin Callaghan
27:26.5 PRSUNY Delhi
217.FrLauren Breslin
27:33.5Rowan
218.FrShannon Creedon
27:37.8 PRNazareth
219.SoCrista Johnson
27:40.1 PRNazareth
220.FrCatherine Houshower
27:42.2 PRUtica
221.JrDiane Herzog
27:43.1 SRSUNY Oneonta
223.FrSarah Koniski
27:44.6 PRUniversity of Roches...
224.JrBrianna MacBlane
27:45.6SUNY Oneonta
225.SrNicole Nesbitt
27:48.7 PRUtica
226.JrJessica O`Brock
27:50.5Rowan
227.SrAndrea Abad
28:02.6Hartwick
228.FrGrace Munro
28:14.8 SRHamilton
229.JrMolly Brown
28:19.6 SRIthaca
230.SoMeaghan Sheehan
28:21.8 PRSUNY Plattsburgh
231.FrSamantha Wheelock
28:24.7SUNY Plattsburgh
232.SoCandice Colosi
28:25.4 PRNazareth
233.JrKathryn Mutter
28:28.1 SRNazareth
234.SoEmily Lowe
28:28.9 PRIthaca
235.SrEmilia Hernandez
28:32.6Utica
236.FrCaroline Aldrich
28:45.2 PRUnion
237.FrAbigail Nelson
28:54.5 PRHartwick
238.JrSierra Derby
29:10.5Hartwick
239.JrKaileigh Moore
29:11.1 SRUnion
240.FrPhuong Nguyen
29:44.3 PRRutgers-Camden
241.SrSuzanne Estok
29:55.3 SRUnion
242.SoErin Crowley
32:25.4 SRUtica
243.FrCorrinne Giller
32:32.7 PRNazareth
244.SrAngela McLelland
32:53.6 PRUnion
245.FrKeturah Golden
36:26.2Rutgers-Camden
153.SoMelissa Wagner
C 25:29.0Herkimer County
189.SoMollianne Parsons
C 26:17.6Herkimer County
203.SoStephani Bergstrom
C 26:42.3Herkimer County
222.FrSamantha Lawson
C 27:44.0Herkimer County
246.SoHolly Cutler
C 42:09.2Herkimer County
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
SUNY Oneonta


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options