Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Little Everglades Ranch

5,000 Meters Elite
5,000 Meters Large School
5,000 Meters Small School
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Saturday JV
5,000 Meters Friday JV
Womens Races

Little Everglades Ranch

5,000 Meters Elite
5,000 Meters Large School
5,000 Meters Small School - no times
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Saturday JV
5,000 Meters Friday JV

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Wiregrass Ranch
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Elite

 
1.12Armando Del Valle
15:05.24Christopher Columbus
2.12William (Jimmy) Cl...
15:09.03Creekside
3.12Tyler Cardillo
15:10.18 PRCharlotte
4.11Elliot Clemente
15:12.53Belen Jesuit Prep
5.11Max del Monte
15:18.09Chamberlain
6.11Ryan Schnulle
15:21.86 PRCharlotte
7.12William Bridges
15:23.69 PREdgewater
8.10Andres Arroyo
15:23.78 SRColonial
9.12Logan Kruse
15:24.09Dr Phillips
10.12Mark Gulesian
15:28.97Christopher Columbus
11.11Bert Irigoyen
15:29.87 PRRansom-Everglades
12.12Nicholas Posada
15:32.98Winter Park
13.12Griffin Jaworski
15:33.84Trinity Prep
14.12Whitner Chase
15:34.58 PRTrinity Prep
15.12Riley Doherty
15:36.10 PRLeon
16.11Ryan Gousse
15:37.98 SRTrinity Prep
17.12Joseph Lindsay
15:40.96 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
18.12Jose Estevez
15:41.08 PRChristopher Columbus
19.12Josh Boggs
15:41.80 PRDr Phillips
20.11Billy Anguish
15:43.31Winter Park
21.12Jake Covington
15:43.42 PRChamberlain
22.12Tim Hendricks
15:44.88 PRNorth Broward Prepar...
23.12Aaron Rojas
15:46.66 SREstero
24.12Quincy O'Connor
15:49.42Celebration
25.12Michael Rosenbach
15:49.60 PRBerkeley Prep
26.12Daniel Millay
15:51.62Dr Phillips
27.12Anthony Borrego
15:54.66 PRCharlotte
28.12John Hazelton
15:56.39Leon
29.12Blake Lopez
15:56.75Tampa Jesuit
30.12Bo Nalson
15:56.76H B Plant
31.12Jake Dearmon
15:57.06 PRFort Walton Beach
32.11Taylor Buzzard
15:57.86 PRLawton Chiles
33.12Evan Rosenberg
15:58.49 PRTrinity Prep
34.12Alex Foss
15:59.00George Jenkins
35.Robbie Johnroe
16:01.30Unattached
36.11Manny Garcia
16:03.24 SRChristopher Columbus
37.12Ryan Stafford
16:03.69 PRFort Myers
38.11Tra Christenberry
16:05.97 PRH B Plant
39.Nicholas Palermo
16:06.20Unattached
40.12Bryan Hilgar
16:06.99 PRCharlotte
41.11Andrew Carpenter
16:07.83 PRSpruce Creek
42.10Avery Lopez
16:08.32 SRBelen Jesuit Prep
43.11Julian Chavez
16:09.14 PREstero
44.12Geoffrey Zelek
16:12.43 PRChristopher Columbus
45.9Michael Magoulas
16:12.93 SRBelen Jesuit Prep
46.10Herbert Gates
16:13.74Naples
47.10Danny Fernandez
16:13.74 SRChristopher Columbus
48.11Kyle Hays
16:14.26 PRWinter Park
49.12Jovanie Martinez
16:14.42 PRNaples
50.12Jesse Littlefield
16:15.14 PREstero
51.10Steven Briner
16:16.82 PREstero
52.11Peter Licari
16:18.36 SRHagerty
53.10Daniel Salas
16:18.79Trinity Prep
54.10Lars Benner
16:19.11 SRNewsome
55.11Cody Decker
16:21.36Colonial
56.10Caleb Licht
16:21.39 SRColonial
57.10Pedro Ortega
16:22.14 PRChristopher Columbus
58.11Brian Bowden
16:22.19 PRLeon
59.10Michael Barr
16:22.42 SRBishop Kenny
60.10Will Henderson
16:22.68 PRLeon
61.11Billy Scola
16:23.05 PRRansom-Everglades
62.11Ben McMahon
16:25.18 PRLeon
63.12Philip Mendez
16:26.65Charlotte
64.9Michael Albelo
16:27.82 PRColonial
65.12Zach Scott
16:29.09 PRTampa Jesuit
66.11Alex Main
16:29.81Berkeley Prep
67.11Branden Martinez
16:30.25Belen Jesuit Prep
68.11Isaac Baker
16:30.30 PRNewsome
69.11Adam Leo
16:30.89Bartram Trail
70.10Jose Cartagena
16:30.98 SREstero
71.12Michael Pancotto
16:31.18 PRDr Phillips
72.10Alex Godfrey
16:31.42Fort Walton Beach
73.9John Profitt
16:33.81Colonial
74.12Jake Reichert
16:34.87 PRBerkeley Prep
75.12Eric Portalatin
16:35.36 PRBishop Kenny
76.12Thomas Swingley
16:36.12 PRNaples
77.12Andrew Stoquert
16:36.21 PRCharlotte
78.9Fabian Tomas
16:36.31Belen Jesuit Prep
79.11Brian Sharp
16:37.25Robinson
80.12Will Stanford
16:37.46 SRLeon
81.11AJ Cunningham
16:37.57Dr Phillips
82.10John Lindsey
16:38.44 SRWinter Park
83.11Brandon Carver
16:38.64Bartram Trail
84.11Cameron Sanchez
16:38.73 SRFort Walton Beach
85.10Brian Day
16:39.10 SRFort Walton Beach
86.11Eddie Bustamante
16:39.12 PRRansom-Everglades
87.12Sam Ammons
16:39.38 PRFort Walton Beach
88.12Sam Sutton
16:39.97Lawton Chiles
89.10Alexander Hernandez
16:40.13Estero
90.12Tyler Moriarty
16:40.51Newsome
91.11Sam Goldberg
16:41.14Trinity Prep
92.10Tim Bulger
16:41.48 SRFort Walton Beach
93.12Brandon Murphy
16:41.51 PRFort Walton Beach
94.10Justin Martinez
16:43.58 SRNewsome
95.11Curtis Foulsham
16:44.02H B Plant
96.10Fabian Delgado
16:45.43 SRMiami Killian
97.12Michael Shuey
16:45.97 SRRobinson
98.11Sean Russo
16:47.75 SRChamberlain
99.11Brandon Duncan
16:47.80Armwood
100.Daniel Puentes
16:49.04Unattached
101.12Matthew Goodman
16:49.33 PRWinter Park
102.10Raul Ramirez
16:49.58 SRColonial
103.12Julian Rey
16:49.77 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
104.11Shaun Majumdar
16:50.55 SRBerkeley Prep
105.11Brexton Simonsen
16:50.96 SRBartram Trail
106.10Dominic Cardenas
16:51.07 SRCharlotte
107.11Kevin Duffy
16:51.49 PRFlagler Palm Coast
108.11Sabastian Montoya
16:54.84 SRChamberlain
109.10Zachary Buchholz
16:56.02Leon
110.9Adam Sommer
16:56.13 SREstero
111.12Mark Manion
16:56.96H B Plant
112.10Aesop Brown
16:58.15Fort Myers
113.12Fabian Woodard
16:58.45Hillsborough
114.11Jared Lopez
16:58.89Colonial
115.12Brett Campbell
16:59.10 PRBerkeley Prep
116.11Kevin Petow
16:59.39 PRCreekside
117.12Mathew Miller
16:59.91Spruce Creek
118.11Jorge Fernandez
17:00.02 SRNaples
119.12Brian La Starza
17:00.39 PRSpruce Creek
120.12Joseph Perfetto
17:01.21Newsome
121.12Brian Hartnett
17:01.24 PRTampa Jesuit
122.10Zachary Perry
17:01.73Bishop Kenny
123.12Ali Sayed
17:01.73 SRFlagler Palm Coast
124.10Alex Bautista
17:01.78 SRFort Myers
125.11James Whittle
17:02.45 SRFort Myers
126.11Michael Fabian
17:02.87Spruce Creek
127.12Christopher Gonzalez
17:03.81 PRGeorge Jenkins
128.12Harrison Gordon
17:04.75 PRTrinity Prep
129.12Andrew Young
17:05.13 PRCreekside
130.10Andy Clark
17:05.33 PRCreekside
131.11Brendan Sherman
17:06.22 SRFort Myers
132.9David Yarborough
17:06.39 SRBishop Kenny
133.11Brent Scott
17:06.93Community School
134.11Sam Powers
17:07.02 SRH B Plant
135.12Billy Thalheimer
17:08.14 PRNaples
136.12Robbie Harms
17:08.18 PRSpruce Creek
137.9Matthew Gargiulo
17:08.20 SRHagerty
138.11Jacob Montgomery
17:08.97 SRH B Plant
139.11Kimani Cooke
17:09.04 SRMiami Killian
140.11Patrick Maher
17:09.66 SRBishop Kenny
141.10Bradley Walbert
17:10.37Flagler Palm Coast
142.12Brian Jagemann
17:10.92 PRBartram Trail
143.11Matthew Martinez
17:11.25Naples
144.12Kevin Tragesser
17:12.58 PRNewsome
145.12James Hamilton
17:13.35 PRTampa Jesuit
146.12Alex Giorgianni
17:15.99Flagler Palm Coast
147.11James Dowdle
17:18.53Berkeley Prep
148.12John Burger
17:19.20 PRChamberlain
149.12Benjamin Canas
17:19.23Bishop Kenny
150.10Jan Bergengruen
17:21.73Ransom-Everglades
151.9Dustin Moore
17:23.00 SRCreekside
152.12Sean Frith
17:23.32Dr Phillips
153.10Brandon Fattore
17:23.87Winter Park
154.11Hunter Menning
17:26.07Hagerty
155.10Tyler Kameh
17:27.24 SRSpruce Creek
156.10Lee Shearer
17:28.62Naples
157.11Argishti Gazari
17:29.09Anclote
158.10Kyle Groh
17:30.18 PRH B Plant
159.11Andrew Townes
17:30.42 SRWinter Park
160.11Kyler Kathman
17:30.90Spruce Creek
161.12Jacob Nigh
17:31.88 PRRobinson
162.10Nick Dendor
17:31.89Bartram Trail
163.12Brendan Lomago
17:32.54Hagerty
164.12Justin Smith
17:35.39Hagerty
165.11Evan Helguero-Kelley
17:36.14 PRRansom-Everglades
166.12Ben Kutz
17:36.50Hagerty
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Large School

 
1.11Chris Godwin
15:53.39Buchholz
2.12Alan Wise
16:09.85Ida S. Baker
3.12Tyler Brennalt
16:19.95South Fork
4.12Payton Mitchell
16:21.92 PRBuchholz
5.11Matt Salis
16:23.33Vero Beach Senior
6.11Matt Henning
16:27.80Harmony
7.12Dominic Patrick
16:28.37Vero Beach Senior
8.12Timothy Nguyen
16:31.46Winter Springs
9.11Ryan Hundersmark
16:38.36Buchholz
10.12Matthew Streich
16:38.42Winter Springs
11.12Nathan Dekrey
16:39.30Winter Springs
12.11Daniel Dey
16:41.35Olympia
13.11Mitchell Moore
16:42.01Olympia
14.11Sean Nettles
16:49.45 PRRidgeview
15.12Kolby Watson
16:58.04Ridgewood
16.11Austin Wade
17:00.22Vero Beach Senior
17.12Cameron Wheeler
17:00.41St Petersburg
18.12Nicholas Algozzine
17:01.75Manatee
19.12Joe Monteau
17:05.53Buchholz
20.12Paul Pandl
17:05.68Bloomingdale Senior
21.12James Martin
17:07.16South Fork
22.9Luke Kendall
17:07.49 PRWinter Haven
23.11Brian D Anderson
17:08.69Lyman
24.10Alex Navas
17:09.15 PRKing
25.12Rocko Zagra
17:09.47Olympia
26.12Thomas Eichelberger
17:11.62Lyman
27.11Kieth Demons
17:14.28Vero Beach Senior
28.10Christopher Pate
17:17.37Manatee
29.10Cody Boyer
17:18.22Ridgeview
30.11Evan Dipsiner
17:18.82 SRLakewood Ranch
31.12Aidan Cornwell
17:19.77 PRIda S. Baker
32.11Luke Moeckle
17:20.50 PRLakewood Ranch
33.12Matthew O'Clair
17:23.08 PRLyman
34.12Taylor Sumagpang
17:23.37Edgewater
35.10Ben Watson
17:24.38Olympia
36.9Julian Cuyeu
17:26.35Barron Collier
37.12Matthew Sanchez
17:29.02Manatee
38.11Benjami Ledbetter
17:35.55Ridgeview
39.9Alex Hamel
17:35.83 SRIda S. Baker
40.9Ryder Peppler
17:41.54 SRSouth Fork
41.10Stefan Yocom
17:41.56Winter Springs
42.10Jordan Kutner
17:44.01 SRVero Beach Senior
43.10Cornelius Wesley
17:45.07Winter Springs
44.10Sam Chandler
17:46.54 SRSt Petersburg
45.9Cameron McCutcheon
17:47.86Lyman
46.10Kelvin Alexander
17:53.33Bloomingdale Senior
47.12Charles Cacavas
17:56.67Ridgewood
48.12Matt Harris
17:58.93 PRSouth Lake (Groveland)
49.9Marcel Krige
17:59.56Lyman
50.12Mason Rosado
17:59.77South Fork
51.9Harlin Bessire
18:01.86 PREdgewater
52.10Ryan Chadderton
18:03.27 SRBloomingdale Senior
53.10Ian Ludden
18:03.59Bloomingdale Senior
54.12Zachary Dermody
18:04.13 PRNorth Port
55.12Tyler Fearns
18:04.15 PRSouth Fork
56.11Daniel Marinelli
18:06.76Winter Springs
57.11Cole Hovey
18:07.73Olympia
58.12Alexander Decurnou
18:09.47 PRRidgeview
59.11Cormac McCarthy
18:09.52Bloomingdale Senior
60.10Garrett Decurnou
18:10.67Ridgeview
61.12Jeff Ouellette
18:10.99Ridgewood
62.11Michael Stenger
18:12.08Northeast
63.11Mathew Salazar
18:14.09 SRLyman
64.9Michael Williams
18:14.11Ridgeview
65.12Jordan Rodriguez
18:14.83Ida S. Baker
66.11Fred Capel
18:15.45 PRKathleen
67.11Nick Sweet
18:16.07 SRVero Beach Senior
68.12Carlos Beltran
18:16.65Northeast
69.9Jeffrey Henry
18:17.01Winter Springs
70.10Justin Rumisek
18:17.20 SRNorth Port
71.11Nathan Dunlap
18:17.23Lyman
72.10Quintin Wampler
18:17.49 SRLakewood Ranch
73.11William Robinson
18:18.58 SRLake Mary
74.9Simon Garcia
18:19.14Lake Mary
75.9Mitch Arnold
18:19.89 SRLakewood Ranch
76.12Delikarl Jean-Bapt...
18:20.70 PRRidgeview
77.11Eric Steinke
18:23.33 PRManatee
78.12Austin Rummel
18:23.59 PRLakewood Ranch
79.11Chris Branch
18:24.03 SRLakewood Ranch
80.12Ryan Yindra
18:27.75Ridgewood
81.12Triston Lane
18:29.59Kathleen
82.10Alex Grieve
18:30.09Harmony
83.12Luke Quinn
18:30.41 PRIda S. Baker
84.10Jon Milkovich
18:35.03 SRLakewood Ranch
85.12Harrison Porter
18:37.32Harmony
86.10David Gardner
18:38.50North Port
87.11Michael Messina
18:40.66 SROlympia
88.11Tyler Feeley
18:44.03Northeast
89.12Nebojsa Drazic
18:45.33 PRNortheast
90.10Michael Gleason
18:45.85 PRKing
91.10Patrick Ozark
18:46.61Manatee
92.11Heath Saxon
18:47.58Edgewater
93.11Alexander Visan
18:49.85 PRBarron Collier
94.11Justin Zagra
18:51.78Olympia
95.11Thomas Watson
18:52.54Springstead
96.12Rodolfo La rotta
18:52.55 PRNorth Port
97.9Elliot Traxler
18:52.85St Petersburg
98.10Albin Santiago
18:53.67Bloomingdale Senior
99.12Rex Justesen
18:55.73Harmony
100.9Jacob Gilbert
18:56.27Harmony
101.11Joey Tilelli
18:56.62 PRManatee
102.12Andrew Condon
18:57.21Northeast
103.11Richard Lambert
18:59.45Northeast
104.10Austin Servick
18:59.84Ida S. Baker
105.11Eryk Harp
19:04.50Bloomingdale Senior
106.11Anthony Scott
19:06.26Manatee
107.9Andrew Monteau
19:06.56Buchholz
108.12Chris Lee
19:08.43Vero Beach Senior
109.12Akshay Save
19:09.00Lake Mary
110.12Logan Blanton
19:11.43Harmony
111.10Eduardo Reyes
19:13.58 PRLake Mary
112.12Anthony Grego
19:14.36Harmony
113.10Tyler Meldrim
19:15.38Lake Region
114.10Daqwon Brooks
19:17.13West Orange
115.10Austin Roy
19:17.53North Port
116.10Richard Grace
19:19.89West Orange
117.11Preston Stutzman
19:20.49Ridgewood
118.12Tom Walker
19:21.14Northeast
119.12Joshua Lange
19:23.31North Port
120.12Austen Vajen
19:25.16 PRBarron Collier
121.12Stuart Winslow
19:25.89Edgewater
122.10Christian Babcock
19:25.95 PRLake Region
123.10Samuel Brown
19:26.36West Orange
124.10Ian Pinder
19:31.51South Fork
125.9Jackson Joseph
19:31.75Winter Haven
126.10Fred Fenn
19:32.80Ridgewood
127.12Jordan Waters
19:34.05Edgewater
128.12Austin Ortiz
19:34.31St Petersburg
129.12Jaharius Cherry
19:34.50Winter Haven
130.11Brent Haskill
19:34.69Ida S. Baker
131.10Zackary Romblad
19:37.74Springstead
132.11Jason Deterding
19:41.58West Orange
133.12Diego Guerra
19:42.24King
134.11Demetrick Jordan
19:44.31Winter Haven
135.12Austyn Hampton
19:45.64Barron Collier
136.10Levi Dekker
19:45.65Lake Region
137.12Matt Morrow
19:47.50Buchholz
138.10Jacob Prickett
19:51.42 PRSouth Fork
139.9Lucien Romeus
19:58.37 PRWinter Haven
140.10Mason Bolger
20:00.12Lake Mary
141.12Tyler Rhodes
20:00.55 SRRidgewood
142.8Joshua Kartheiser
20:03.11 PRKing
143.9Dennis Carroll
20:03.69Springstead
144.12Mitch Ridgeway
20:06.52 SRLake Mary
145.11Jacob Stevens
20:07.96Kathleen
146.10Quinton Tiger
20:17.48Lake Region
147.9Austin McCraw
20:24.57South Lake (Groveland)
148.12Andre Revell
20:25.55St Petersburg
149.11Mauro Zabala
20:27.09 SRBarron Collier
150.12Dieffe Jules
20:29.35Winter Haven
151.12Jacob Adams
20:42.57West Orange
152.12Tyler Johnson
20:44.32 SRLake Region
153.11David Wine
20:48.80Winter Haven
154.11Christopher Washburn
20:57.99 PREdgewater
155.10Kyle Graziano
21:08.14West Orange
156.12Julian McGee
21:43.76Edgewater
157.10Carlos Lopez
21:49.09King
158.11Fabian Juarez
21:52.77Lake Mary
159.9Steven Shipley
21:54.51Kathleen
160.12Gian Barreto
21:55.00Springstead
161.12Steven Baccus
21:59.49 PRSouth Lake (Groveland)
162.10James Pivacco
22:27.58South Lake (Groveland)
163.11Daniel Brisbois
22:53.82West Orange
164.11Vinnie Cervino
23:09.95Springstead
165.10Jacob Lykins
23:28.05South Lake (Groveland)
166.11Angelo Lorenzo
23:30.29 SREdgewater
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Small School

 
1.11Michael Babinec
16:09.12Riverview
2.11Mac Reynolds
16:12.11 PRNease
3.12Anthony Plourde
16:22.62 PRPasco
4.11Mark Mutz
16:34.55Lakeland Christian
5.11Matthew Morris
16:35.73The Bolles School
6.12Cody Gibbons
16:37.22Nease
7.12Alexander Newby
16:38.87George Steinbrenner
8.11David Drumm
16:40.72Matanzas
9.12Michael Miller
16:43.75The King's Academy
10.12Matt Sarver
16:46.63 PRGeorge Steinbrenner
11.10Cameron Allen
16:49.41Matanzas
12.10Jordan Gershman
16:50.33Pine Crest
13.8Josh Costa
16:51.04 PRThe Bolles School
14.11Nick Papa
16:54.30Lake Highland Prep
15.12Blaine Ramsdell
16:55.54Mt Dora Christian
16.11Chris Roach
17:04.59 PRNease
17.11Jacob Leuze
17:05.23South Walton
18.11Mario Ojeda
17:09.60Northside Christian
19.12Chad Jones
17:12.16 PRMatanzas
20.11Aeschton Tomita
17:15.95 PRKey West
21.12Adam Blyer
17:16.86Pine Crest
22.10Zach Bess-Lima
17:16.92George Steinbrenner
23.10Tyler Bess-Lima
17:17.48George Steinbrenner
24.11Mathew Hoban
17:18.63 PRMt Dora Christian
25.11Jack Hoffman
17:20.27 SRGulliver Prep
26.12Dan Sarver
17:21.59George Steinbrenner
27.10Alejandro Hernandez
17:22.36 PRGulliver Prep
28.11Carson Brock
17:22.60Pasco
29.10Matt Magee
17:27.91George Steinbrenner
30.11Austin Neu
17:28.23Matanzas
31.12Chris Bailey
17:30.09 PRMatanzas
32.12Tristian Lanasa
17:32.54South Walton
33.12Brad Roche
17:36.53 PRNease
34.10Scott Simpson
17:38.43The King's Academy
35.10Jack Walker
17:42.46 PRPine Crest
36.10Joseph Chapman
17:43.82Northside Christian
37.12Justin Hall
17:46.85The Villages
38.9Troy Clarke
17:50.38Mt Dora Christian
39.12Kieran Campbell
17:51.12 PRKey West
40.10Alek Abate
17:52.14 PRNease
41.10Robbie Fearnow
17:52.62 PRSeffner Christian
42.9James Sahagian
17:52.80 SRPine Crest
43.10Frankie Kucera
17:53.88Bishop Moore
44.10Chris Cerreta
17:58.69George Steinbrenner
45.11Mathew Montenari
17:59.67 SRNorthside Christian
46.11Jason Harvey
18:00.53Matanzas
47.12Brandon Garbett
18:01.41Bishop Moore
48.11David Ferman
18:01.85The Bolles School
49.12Taylor Scruggs
18:02.32Lakeland Christian
50.11Michael Savage
18:02.73Bishop Moore
51.8Casey Brady
18:02.97 SRMcKeel Academy
52.12Philip Cuervo
18:05.02McKeel Academy
53.11Ryan Wagner
18:05.53Key West
54.10Riley Gainer
18:06.24 PRThe Bolles School
55.9Andrew LeMay
18:06.71Seacrest Country Day
56.12Jamison Tate
18:09.58 PRCommunity School
57.12Brian Reilly
18:15.87 PRTrinity Catholic
58.12Derek Lower
18:16.07 PRMcKeel Academy
59.9Carlos Silva
18:16.27 PRGulliver Prep
60.12Daniel Diaz
18:19.50 PRTrinity Catholic
61.11Kyle Riffe
18:20.61Northside Christian
62.11Tyrin Chenault
18:22.44Jones
63.9Timothy Rohan
18:26.40The Villages
64.12Rich Hsu
18:28.21The Bolles School
65.12Nicky Thompson
18:30.18 PRSouth Walton
66.11Timothy Baker
18:31.35Pine Crest
67.10Joe Rosell
18:32.09Matanzas
68.11Caleb Jarriel
18:34.28Nease
69.12Joe McDaniels
18:34.62 PRThe Bolles School
70.11Todd Root
18:34.80 SRNorthside Christian
71.12Michael Elliott
18:34.92 PRSouth Walton
72.11Simone Yebba
18:35.71Pasco
73.11Patrick Ryan
18:36.08 PRSouth Walton
74.11Matthew Moore
18:39.45 PRPine Crest
75.10James Thomason
18:42.44Trinity Catholic
76.12Matt Collins
18:46.32Mt Dora Christian
77.11Jake Falcon
18:46.83The Villages
78.8Leif Henrikson
18:48.18 SRMcKeel Academy
79.11Justin Casola
18:50.30Community School
80.12William Corley
18:50.46The King's Academy
81.11Conner Klorer
18:52.32Seffner Christian
82.10Brian Gentry
18:54.73St Stephens Episcopal
83.12Carl Nist-Lund
18:58.64 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
84.11Nate Carr
18:59.49St Stephens Episcopal
85.12Tyler Auker
19:01.53Bishop Moore
86.12Broderick Hazely
19:03.48Jones
87.11Ben Brockman
19:11.48Bishop Moore
88.11Dillan Griffin
19:12.05McKeel Academy
89.9Dustin White
19:17.53McKeel Academy
90.10Jeremy Abreu
19:18.61 SRNease
91.8Jerod Fuller
19:20.26Lakeland Christian
92.12Michael Sahagian
19:21.08Pine Crest
93.9Harold Acosta
19:22.06Bishop Moore
94.12Dylan Chestnut
19:23.29Community School
95.11Jason Cherian
19:26.16 PRNorthside Christian
96.11Lucio Ojeda
19:27.74 PRNorthside Christian
97.9Chase Evers
19:29.72Bishop Moore
98.11Josman Gamez
19:32.07Pasco
99.11Brian Marler
19:37.33 SRCommunity School
100.10John Paul Lorie
19:40.21 PRGulliver Prep
101.11Terrence Aikens
19:40.63Jones
102.11Wade Howard
19:43.17South Walton
103.10Christophe Rivera
19:44.90The King's Academy
104.10Chace Miller
19:46.22Mt Dora Christian
105.12Robert Armstrong
19:46.32Trinity Catholic
106.10Jared Larsen
19:50.65 PRSeffner Christian
107.11Kristian Kemppainen
19:52.72 PRCommunity School
108.12Bobby Finigan
19:57.25 PRKey West
109.10Colan Bukowski
20:02.36Gulliver Prep
110.9Nick Thompson
20:08.19Canterbury (Fort Mye...
111.12Jeffery Wilks
20:10.94Pasco
112.11Matt Hanshaw
20:11.59The Villages
113.9Hunter Worrell
20:18.24The Villages
114.10Nicholas Sexton
20:21.59The King's Academy
115.11Ben Trabings
20:30.80Trinity Catholic
116.12Edward Bixby
20:35.55Mt Dora Christian
117.11Chad Tolentino
20:42.47St Stephens Episcopal
118.7David Wright
20:45.14Seffner Christian
119.12Nick Hernandez
20:55.93 PRGulliver Prep
120.12Zack Dancy
21:01.25Jones
121.12Blake Myer
21:03.04St Stephens Episcopal
122.12Brenton Halstead
21:07.01 PRLakeland Christian
123.9Jacob Vanwart
21:10.38The Villages
124.12Emmett Hightower
21:15.70 SRSouth Walton
125.10Jp Martin
21:17.13Key West
126.9Marcelo Rivera
21:18.86Trinity Catholic
127.12Bobby Mercer
21:23.55Canterbury (Fort Mye...
128.11Troy Schiebel
21:26.91Lakeland Christian
129.11David Perez
21:33.64 PRSeffner Christian
130.12Matthew Bernard
21:46.02Jones
131.10Andrew Woodcock
21:49.69Pasco
132.12Zachar Sorrentino
21:55.84The King's Academy
133.9Ben Bell
21:58.70Seffner Christian
134.11Andrew Ramos
22:04.99 PRGulliver Prep
135.11Paul Haglin
22:30.73 SRPasco
136.8Daniel Menge
22:37.21 PRSeffner Christian
137.10Logan Shultz
22:49.65 SRSt Stephens Episcopal
138.9Logan Pierce
22:52.63Lakeland Christian
139.8James DeMaio
22:53.27 SRSt Stephens Episcopal
140.12Dylan Burchett
23:28.83Seacrest Country Day
141.6Reece Batterton
24:31.45 SRLakeland Christian
142.6Tripp Asbridge
24:34.49Lakeland Christian
143.9Justin Gregorius
25:05.01 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Josh Reilly
16:18.63Wiregrass Ranch
2.11Andrew Mendoza
16:28.00Sarasota
3.12Amu Brewer
16:33.64Melbourne
4.12Nathan Nichols
16:36.08Timber Creek
5.11Sam Hippely
16:43.58Wiregrass Ranch
6.12Ryan Pulsifer
16:43.70Wiregrass Ranch
7.11Timothy Wenger
16:44.68Citrus
8.12Alexander Lewis
16:45.37Riverview (Sarasota)
9.11Bailey Morgan
16:53.26St Cloud
10.12Colby Sullivan
16:55.39J.W. Mitchell
11.10Cody Van Natter
16:58.00Nature Coast Technical
12.12Logan Selzer
16:58.43 PRWiregrass Ranch
13.12Hendrix Lafontant
17:01.93Land O Lakes
14.11Nick Johnson
17:03.47Sarasota
15.11Matt Cole
17:04.96St Cloud
16.11Matthew Harwood
17:06.37Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
17.10Courtland Bernard
17:08.65Sarasota
18.10David Schafer
17:11.19 SRVanguard
19.11Chris Camacho
17:12.69Lehigh Senior
20.10Kentr Patterson
17:12.69Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
21.11David Hinds
17:14.84Sarasota
22.12Jeff Van Natter
17:19.18Nature Coast Technical
23.12Jesse Balogh
17:20.85Hernando
24.10Nick Buliga
17:22.05Gulf
25.10Ermias Bireda
17:22.79Wiregrass Ranch
26.12Zac McClenahan
17:23.14Timber Creek
27.12Kyle Rodriguez
17:23.87 PRSickles
28.10Jack Dunn
17:24.71Riverview (Sarasota)
29.12James Slack
17:25.58Vanguard
30.9Travis Nichols
17:30.27Land O Lakes
31.10David Piatt
17:30.28Sickles
32.10Dillon Oergel
17:32.21Land O Lakes
33.10Abdin Fator
17:32.58Sickles
34.10Kevin Ciccone
17:34.64Nature Coast Technical
35.11Nicholas Kostakis
17:37.76J.W. Mitchell
36.10Miguel Casiano
17:38.29Lehigh Senior
37.11Carlos Perez
17:39.70St Cloud
38.12Justin Sarat
17:40.51Wharton
39.12Matt Urbaniak
17:41.63 PRFreedom (Tampa)
40.10Tanner Biles
17:42.58Freedom (Tampa)
41.11Tyler Mattera
17:44.06Wiregrass Ranch
42.11Sean Hurley
17:45.13North Fort Myers
43.12Julian Gomez
17:45.57Sarasota
44.12Ian Cassette
17:45.95Wiregrass Ranch
45.11Tyler Moore
17:47.21Nature Coast Technical
46.11Andy Belzer
17:49.21North Fort Myers
47.12Evan Spence
17:49.94Timber Creek
48.12Gray Hodsdon
17:50.28 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
49.11Blake Robison
17:54.00Melbourne
50.12Sean Wood
17:54.64St Cloud
51.10Antonio Montalvo
17:57.54St Cloud
52.9Brandon Murray
18:00.33Timber Creek
53.12Austin Paz
18:01.24North Fort Myers
54.12Zachary Thompson
18:04.06 SRSarasota
55.11Scott Scarpineto
18:05.74 SROsceola Fundamental
56.11Adam Clarke
18:07.59Osceola Fundamental
57.12Jonte Beerbower
18:10.22North Fort Myers
58.11Emery Ramaswami
18:13.25Vanguard
59.11Andrew Murphy
18:15.16 SRSatellite
60.11Parker Steinkemp
18:15.87 SRHernando
61.11Jerrell Johnson
18:17.09Timber Creek
62.12Carlos Salazar
18:17.72 PRNature Coast Technical
63.11Ryan Frimmel
18:17.74 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
64.12Austin Follos
18:17.86Vanguard
65.9Sam Duran
18:19.23Melbourne
66.10Kael Gourlik
18:19.33Sarasota
67.12Angel Colon
18:19.41 PRSatellite
68.12Jacob Fuller
18:20.29Vanguard
69.10Connor Knowlton
18:21.04Melbourne
70.12Andrew Kays
18:21.18Vanguard
72.12Ryan Jerothe
18:22.89J.W. Mitchell
73.11Tyler Lisnock
18:23.45 SRFivay
74.9Troy Shea
18:25.33J.W. Mitchell
75.12Zachary Friedel
18:25.45Satellite
76.10William Sandifer
18:25.85Nature Coast Technical
77.12Eric Ratlif
18:29.86St Cloud
78.9Tyler Stahl
18:32.18 SRLand O Lakes
79.10Adam Urbaniak
18:32.74Freedom (Tampa)
80.10Connor Cureton
18:33.77St Petersburg Catholic
81.12Ali Al-Saffar
18:34.68 PRTimber Creek
82.12Robert Shepherd
18:38.51 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
83.12Alex Dunnam
18:39.07Melbourne
84.9P.D. McCawley
18:40.66 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
85.10Patrick Ledzian
18:40.85Vanguard
86.10Christian Vasquez
18:43.29Lehigh Senior
87.10Aaron Stoll
18:47.65Riverview (Sarasota)
88.10Jefferso Packer
18:48.07Satellite
89.11Daniel Hafer
18:53.19North Fort Myers
90.12Andrew Whiteside
18:53.58Freedom (Tampa)
91.10Joshua Lopez
18:55.45Riverview (Sarasota)
92.12Douglas Shytle
18:56.05Osceola Fundamental
93.11Mitchell Fry
18:57.69Osceola Fundamental
94.12Phillip Bennett
18:59.53Wharton
95.12Brandon Vittitoe
19:01.16Melbourne
96.11Jack Sweeney
19:01.45Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
97.12David Cross
19:03.33Nature Coast Technical
98.11Drake Castaneda
19:03.60Sickles
99.11Tyler Beacham
19:03.66 SRSickles
100.12Micheal Robison
19:06.43St Petersburg Catholic
101.9Kenneth Walker
19:06.89 SRFivay
102.10Scott Bartlett
19:07.61 SRStrawberry Crest
103.11Tyler MacDonald
19:09.33 SRLand O Lakes
104.9Chris Shaffer
19:13.49 SRSatellite
105.9Manuel Carmona
19:13.98 SRSt Petersburg Catholic
106.12Derek Ballard
19:14.26 PRTimber Creek
107.12Christopher Dotson
19:14.75Land O Lakes
108.9Dustin Demattia
19:15.46Gulf
109.9Yordani Argudin
19:17.53Lehigh Senior
110.9Josh Hyde
19:21.56 PRStrawberry Crest
111.12David Orley
19:22.82Citrus
112.8Toby Howell
19:23.57St Stephens Episcopal
113.10Jeremy Morgan
19:24.75Lehigh Senior
114.11Shane Jones
19:25.94North Fort Myers
115.12Matthew Prattos
19:27.22Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
116.9Reggie Cape
19:28.16Osceola Fundamental
117.10Patrick Lepochat
19:28.48Strawberry Crest
118.12Cody Winter
19:28.96Gaither
119.10Aaron O'Brien
19:29.27 PRLand O Lakes
120.11Sean O'Neill
19:30.59 PRNorth Fort Myers
121.11Grant Shelton
19:33.00St Petersburg Catholic
122.12Carl Swenson
19:35.17 PRSatellite
123.11Ralphy Hernandez
19:35.84St Cloud
124.9Stanley Octavious
19:39.10 PRLehigh Senior
125.9Eddie Gleason
19:40.28 SRWharton
126.12Brent Grace
19:41.22 PRFreedom (Tampa)
127.11Sam Bartz
19:42.58J.W. Mitchell
128.11Eric Tsiguloff
19:44.34 SROsceola Fundamental
129.12Kasey Odonnell
19:49.11 PRGaither
130.11Daniel Quimbyo
19:53.10Wharton
131.10Mike Keller
19:54.95Gulf
132.10Devin Walker
19:58.60 PRSatellite
133.10Dylan Coleman
19:59.06 SRCitrus
134.9Eric Hartman
20:10.01 SRSickles
135.12Luc Smith
20:12.00Freedom (Tampa)
136.11Jacob Lane
20:12.76Citrus
137.10Austin Lee
20:17.73Strawberry Crest
138.11Derek Nelson
20:23.64 PRCitrus
139.9Hunter Carpenter
20:24.47Riverview (Sarasota)
140.9Tyler Riley
20:25.91Riverview (Sarasota)
141.9Jackson Raymond
20:29.40Gulf
142.12Alex Hughes
20:31.39Strawberry Crest
143.11Taylor Reynor
20:32.63 PRGaither
144.12Sean Black
20:34.04J.W. Mitchell
145.11Forrest Canaday
20:43.60Freedom (Tampa)
146.12Chris Pieczynski
20:52.00 PRStrawberry Crest
147.11Aaron Hummell
20:56.01Wharton
148.11Andrew Lepochat
20:59.60Strawberry Crest
149.10Nicholas Theimann
21:05.41St Petersburg Catholic
150.9Brandon Agnew
21:09.78 PRGulf
151.12Tyler Folsom
21:12.13 PROsceola Fundamental
152.12Daniel Boyko
21:29.21J.W. Mitchell
154.12Louis Scagiloni
22:48.52 PRGaither
155.-Andrew Rengifo
23:42.18 PRGaither
156.9Wyatt Bracewell
24:16.49Fivay
157.12Matthew Clark
24:24.50Hernando
158.10Zach Gerhards
25:57.89 PRHernando
159.12Cole Bergstrom
26:41.88Hernando
160.9Andrew Dunn
28:17.86 PRFivay
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Saturday JV

 
1.11Peter Jude
16:42.82Belen Jesuit Prep
2.9Kenny Castro
16:45.37 SRChristopher Columbus
3.12Moises Perez
17:03.12 SRChristopher Columbus
4.10Daniel Linares
17:05.03Christopher Columbus
5.12Victor Velazquez
17:09.71 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
6.12Javier Fernandez
17:11.35 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
7.10Diego Rojo
17:15.15Belen Jesuit Prep
8.11Ulises Arbelo
17:17.31 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
9.12Chase Kurlander
17:17.81Leon
10.9Charles Shackelford
17:18.98 SRFort Walton Beach
11.12Karl Mund
17:22.84Dr Phillips
12.10Brandon Marris
17:24.77 SRSpruce Creek
13.10Alexander Capaldo
17:26.02 PRChristopher Columbus
14.9Sam Millson
17:27.78 SRTrinity Prep
15.10Jeremy Fairbanks
17:34.66Bartram Trail
16.11Evan Mullery
17:34.98 PRChristopher Columbus
17.12Christian Albelo
17:38.67Colonial
18.10Andrew Pollizzi
17:39.54 SRCharlotte
19.10Vincent Sachs
17:39.76 PRFort Myers
20.9Omar Rosete
17:40.29 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
21.10Erik Garrigo
17:42.25 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
22.9Ricky Ledesma
17:43.96 SREstero
23.10Morgan Arnold
17:44.97 SRNaples
24.9Osiel Gonzalez
17:45.90Belen Jesuit Prep
25.9Preston Smith
17:48.32 SRSpruce Creek
26.12Kyler Long
17:51.16H B Plant
27.11Miguel Osorio
17:55.59 PRColonial
28.10Peter Rivera
17:56.06Fort Myers
29.9Alvaro Mejer
17:57.69 SRBelen Jesuit Prep
30.12Carlos Garcia
17:58.95 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
31.10Connor Quinn
17:59.39 SRCharlotte
32.10Jose Roca
18:01.10Belen Jesuit Prep
33.10Jacob Davis
18:02.64 PRCreekside
34.11Guillermo Herrera
18:03.97 SRBelen Jesuit Prep
35.7Jesse Millson
18:05.02 SRTrinity Prep
36.12Joshua Lopez
18:05.13Belen Jesuit Prep
37.10Brian Palmer
18:05.57 SRChristopher Columbus
38.11Alex Vasquez
18:06.14Estero
39.12Colin Tardrew
18:06.74 PRHagerty
40.12Bryan Radd
18:07.41 SRNewsome
41.12Gabriel Loret De M...
18:08.28Belen Jesuit Prep
42.11Preston West
18:12.40 SRGeorge Steinbrenner
43.11Adam Incera
18:12.58 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
44.12Jay Gilbert
18:14.08Leon
45.12Rafael Vega
18:16.93 PRNaples
46.8Vasili Vasiloudes
18:16.94 SRBerkeley Prep
47.11Austin King
18:18.21 PRNewsome
48.9Jeffrey Henry
18:18.95Winter Springs
49.11Christia Johnston
18:20.50 PRBishop Kenny
50.11Brent Mize
18:21.91 PRNewsome
51.10Raleigh Bevill
18:22.56Mt Dora Christian
52.9Tyler Bennett
18:23.12 SRFort Myers
53.11Marshall Petrik
18:24.21 PRFort Myers
54.9Garrisson Kalvin
18:24.27 SRNaples
55.11Kenny Richmond
18:24.88 SRFort Myers
56.12Levi Rosa
18:27.40Matanzas
57.9Reid Sander
18:28.04 SRNaples
58.9David Barr
18:29.01 SRBishop Kenny
59.10Marcel Arzola
18:31.46Belen Jesuit Prep
60.10Patrick Cabrera
18:32.62 SRChristopher Columbus
61.12Grant Spencer
18:32.91 PRCharlotte
62.11David Saperstein
18:33.68Pine Crest
63.12Chris Giovaniella
18:34.02 PRBartram Trail
64.10Greg Longbottom
18:34.05 SRBerkeley Prep
65.10Christopher Norton
18:34.15 SRBishop Kenny
66.10Tyler Wilson
18:34.47 SRFort Walton Beach
67.10Nathan Boynton
18:34.74 PRBishop Kenny
68.10Maurice Bolduc
18:35.25 SRNewsome
69.10Zach Booth
18:35.49 PRBartram Trail
70.11Joe Gilberto
18:35.78H B Plant
71.11Ryan Zimbelman
18:36.35 PRSpruce Creek
72.9Troy Gonzalez
18:36.75 SRPine Crest
73.11Alan Forehand
18:37.46 SRMatanzas
74.10Timothy Beaton
18:38.07 PRCharlotte
75.12Michael O'Brien
18:39.20 PRBishop Kenny
76.11Jacob Jansen
18:39.60 PRFort Myers
77.9Craig Jaramillo
18:40.70Spruce Creek
78.11Jacob Goldberg
18:41.64 PRPine Crest
79.11Nick Piatkowski
18:43.51Olympia
80.9Ryan Hopkins
18:44.01Trinity Prep
81.11Andrew Newell
18:45.17 PRNewsome
82.12Kaileb Hammontree
18:47.16 SRHagerty
83.10Torian Brown
18:48.14 PRRidgeview
84.9Kyle Lester
18:49.68 SRGeorge Steinbrenner
85.11Charlie Moore
18:50.47 PRBishop Kenny
86.11James Armor
18:51.38 SRSpruce Creek
87.10Robert Brashear
18:52.15Ridgeview
88.11Josh Harris
18:53.06 PRNewsome
89.10Austin Hodgins
18:55.13 PRSpruce Creek
90.9Kevin Erickson
18:55.87 SRWinter Park
91.9Alex White
18:56.14 SRMatanzas
92.11Kevin Keyes
18:56.62 SRSpruce Creek
93.11Moises Diodenet
18:56.98 SRColonial
94.12Chris Velez
18:57.47 PRDr Phillips
95.11Taylor Gaines
19:01.43 PRNewsome
96.11Robert Mock
19:01.61 PRNewsome
97.9Cameron Wheeler
19:03.05 PRPine Crest
98.12David Boose
19:03.53 PRFort Myers
99.11Stefan Andrade
19:03.74Winter Park
100.10David Magee
19:04.52 SRGeorge Steinbrenner
101.12Jason Conrad
19:07.85 PRWinter Park
102.9Jack Curtis
19:08.00Trinity Prep
103.9Kevin Heron
19:08.38Bloomingdale Senior
104.9Kevin Montiel
19:08.94Belen Jesuit Prep
105.9Bryce Overbey
19:09.70 PRCreekside
106.12Caleb Caldwell
19:10.05Chamberlain
107.9Nicholas Donnell
19:10.84 PRNewsome
108.9Erik Sampayo
19:12.05 SRBishop Kenny
109.10Andres Bravo
19:12.64 PROlympia
110.9Chase Gruber
19:12.89 PRCreekside
111.11Stephen Butler
19:12.96 PRBishop Kenny
112.10Mitchell Mason
19:13.67 SRFort Myers
113.10Aashish LaLani
19:15.18 PRSpruce Creek
114.12Jack Richards
19:16.13 SRThe Bolles School
115.10David Geagan
19:16.52 SRGeorge Steinbrenner
116.11Hunter Douglas
19:16.81 PRBloomingdale Senior
117.9Cameron Kirshner
19:18.20 PRSpruce Creek
118.12John Price
19:18.89 PRNewsome
119.9Chris Petow
19:19.07 SRCreekside
120.11Adam Weaver
19:19.80 PRBloomingdale Senior
121.10David Shuey
19:19.93 PRRobinson
122.10Juan Ramos
19:20.28 PRSpruce Creek
123.10Lars Benner
19:22.10Newsome
124.10Ryan Schettino
19:22.10 SRGeorge Steinbrenner
125.10Hunter Foust
19:22.41George Jenkins
126.12Zacariah Cesani
19:23.14 PRGeorge Steinbrenner
127.11Ryan Hodgins
19:23.27 PRBishop Kenny
128.12Brent Williams
19:23.88 PRBartram Trail
129.11Aaron Thomas
19:24.12 PRDr Phillips
130.12Joseph Flanagan
19:24.31 PRHarmony
131.10Matthew Garizio
19:24.90 PRBishop Kenny
132.11Blake Insel
19:25.94Nease
133.12Christopher Simpson
19:26.75 PRCharlotte
134.11Bryce Hann
19:27.53 SRBartram Trail
135.9Corey Geer
19:27.77 PRBloomingdale Senior
136.12Ernesto Aldana
19:27.87 SRNaples
137.12Connor Klein
19:30.53 PRNewsome
138.8Matthew Pentaleri
19:31.85 SRThe Bolles School
139.10Bradley Koberg
19:32.78 PRSpruce Creek
140.9Ankit Patel
19:33.10Fort Myers
141.9Michael Porter
19:33.31 PRNaples
142.11Ed Williams
19:34.41 SRThe Bolles School
143.12Chris Anderson
19:35.16 PRGeorge Steinbrenner
144.9Andres Fernandez
19:35.40 SRBelen Jesuit Prep
145.10Tim Wagner
19:36.64 SRBishop Kenny
146.10Jackie Lewis
19:37.51 PRBishop Kenny
147.10Caleb Reyes
19:39.32 PRGeorge Jenkins
148.12Theron Walsh
19:39.62 PRNewsome
149.11Ryan Perna
19:40.93 PRRidgewood
150.12Nathaniel Gittner
19:41.23 PRSpruce Creek
151.12Alex Fox
19:42.52 PRPine Crest
152.10Jeremy Yannes
19:42.81 SRNewsome
153.10Patrick Gorman
19:43.07 PRWinter Springs
154.11Zach Sandler
19:43.16 PRThe Bolles School
155.12Matt Nagel
19:43.33 PRGeorge Steinbrenner
156.11Derek Hand
19:43.70 SRMatanzas
157.10Clay Logsdon
19:44.11McKeel Academy
158.-Alexander Navarro
19:44.54 PRBelen Jesuit Prep
159.8Jake Wolpert
19:44.67 SRPine Crest
160.10Nicholas Larrea
19:46.08 PRChristopher Columbus
161.11Austin Pinner
19:46.16 PRVero Beach Senior
162.11Kevin Knoxx
19:46.32 PROlympia
163.10Joseph Gugino
19:46.49 SRCharlotte
164.11Chris Popiel
19:47.03 PRBartram Trail
165.9Nicholas Spring
19:47.29Northeast
166.9Andrew Cubbedge
19:47.68 PRRidgeview
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Friday JV

 
1.12Christopher Rupe
17:58.25Armwood
2.11David Hill
18:13.42 SRWiregrass Ranch
3.12Michael Draper
18:46.07Melbourne
4.10Patrick Hill
18:52.33 SRWiregrass Ranch
5.12Brady Miller
19:00.00 SRSarasota
6.11Alec Lampasona
19:03.98 SRWiregrass Ranch
7.10Alexander Narmore
19:07.51 PRMelbourne
8.12Harris Krause
19:07.61 PRMelbourne
9.10Josh Norman
19:08.44Freedom (Tampa)
10.12Andrew Piper
19:10.50 PRVanguard
11.10Calum Pilkey
19:13.51 SRSarasota
12.10William Weaver
19:14.68 SRSarasota
13.10Kegan Beister
19:16.71 SRSarasota
14.10Andrew Todd
19:18.37Melbourne
15.10Kyle Methot
19:19.87 SRTimber Creek
16.12Ben Grider
19:22.23 PRMelbourne
17.10Thomas Carroll
19:23.63Flagler Palm Coast
18.12Luke Albert
19:31.83 PRWiregrass Ranch
19.12Shanchez Charles
19:33.31 PRMelbourne
20.10Thor Alastre
19:36.20 SRWiregrass Ranch
21.10Derek Lowe
19:37.42 SRTimber Creek
22.9Brock St. John
19:39.02Timber Creek
23.10Ryan Ludwig
19:39.56 SRWiregrass Ranch
24.9Jonathan Manzaneras
19:40.13 PRLehigh Senior
25.9Carlos Ramos
19:41.72Timber Creek
26.12Andrew Springer
19:43.33 PRNature Coast Technical
27.11Victor Cimino
19:44.12 PROsceola Fundamental
28.10Ricardo Navajas
19:46.05 SRMelbourne
29.12Chad Crowell
19:51.85 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
30.12William Calandro
19:56.99 PRNature Coast Technical
31.10Ryan Hoge
19:57.33Osceola Fundamental
32.11Richard Stein
19:59.23Timber Creek
33.10Ben Hall
20:01.26 SRWiregrass Ranch
34.10Simon Ep
20:04.45 PRFlagler Palm Coast
35.9Mitchell Coston
20:05.50 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
36.9Dimitri Draskovic
20:09.20 PRFlagler Palm Coast
37.9John Earnest
20:10.46 SRVanguard
38.12Mitchell Mino
20:12.00Melbourne
39.10Miguel Rios
20:14.08 PRLehigh Senior
40.12George Cappos
20:14.73 PRGulf
41.11James Castor
20:16.42Armwood
42.9Domeni Crisafulli
20:18.74Gulf
43.12Adam Coston
20:21.48 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
44.10Harrison Jaworske
20:22.98 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
45.10Glenn Bright
20:23.67 SRRiverview (Sarasota)
46.9Lucas Buford
20:23.80 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
47.10Stephen Murphy
20:25.40Nature Coast Technical
48.10Robert Davidson
20:26.43Land O Lakes
49.11Tyler Finch
20:26.87 SRWiregrass Ranch
50.10Zach McQueen
20:27.42 SROsceola Fundamental
51.10Colin Basham
20:28.85 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
52.12Zachary Martiuk
20:33.15 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
53.9Greg Pomp
20:33.87 PRFlagler Palm Coast
54.12Carlos Rocha
20:35.16Lehigh Senior
55.11Michael Fang
20:37.69 PRVanguard
56.9Graham Lewis
20:38.32 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
57.11Kyle Howard
20:38.88 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
58.9Tyler Cernich
20:40.23 PRCitrus
59.11Mark-Andrew Yap
20:42.43Vanguard
60.9Camero Hixenbaugh
20:42.72 PRTimber Creek
61.9Rene Cordero
20:43.68 PRLehigh Senior
62.11Mark Randall
20:44.35 PRSarasota
63.10Malek Hamed
20:48.77 SRVanguard
64.9Brandon Edwards
20:48.93 SRFreedom (Tampa)
65.9Anthony DeTorres
20:56.27 SRVanguard
66.9Andre Granberry
20:58.22Gulf
67.9Josiah Wright
21:00.55 SRFlagler Palm Coast
68.11David Dovi
21:03.08Citrus
69.9Isaac Ehlers
21:05.17 PRMelbourne
70.9Trevor Cernich
21:08.91 PRCitrus
71.11Hank Baraldi
21:09.08 PRWiregrass Ranch
72.11James Martin
21:10.20 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
73.11Tyler Gerbus
21:15.35 SRWiregrass Ranch
74.9Carson Waters
21:19.11 PROsceola Fundamental
75.11Walter Hueck
21:21.60 PRTimber Creek
76.12Kyle Bjarkman
21:23.96 PROsceola Fundamental
77.11Jakob Fritz
21:24.03 PROsceola Fundamental
78.10Chris James
21:24.62 PRStrawberry Crest
79.12Nick Day
21:26.09North Fort Myers
80.9Jon Browning
21:27.27Strawberry Crest
81.12Albert Barrientos
21:27.32Citrus
82.11Dylan Saunders
21:29.12Vanguard
83.11Jorge Martinez
21:30.12 PRTimber Creek
84.12Derek Morin
21:30.37 PRMelbourne
85.9Kevin Brennan
21:37.55 PRMelbourne
86.11Devyn Bruno
21:37.61Timber Creek
87.9Juan Pino
21:38.86Gulliver Prep
88.9Drew Cusson
21:40.34St Petersburg Catholic
89.12Jean Alonso
21:42.64 PRWiregrass Ranch
90.11Mohammad Barhamje
21:42.87Timber Creek
91.9Antonio Muina
21:43.68Gulliver Prep
92.10Alekseand Schiess
21:44.73 SRCitrus
93.10Logan Brannen
21:47.05Armwood
94.11Andrew Eaken
21:47.35Armwood
95.9Timothy Mederios
21:47.86 PRSatellite
96.9Nick Lopez
21:48.23 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
97.9J. Turner Means
21:49.42 SRRiverview (Sarasota)
98.10Bryan Martinez
21:51.16 SRLehigh Senior
99.12Bob DeMaio
21:51.71 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
100.11Christian Bates
21:52.56 SRWiregrass Ranch
101.11Brett Bryson
21:54.24 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
102.12Will Livesay
21:58.58 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
103.-Ryan Bestow
21:59.06 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
104.10Ben Koenig
21:59.44 PRFlagler Palm Coast
105.11Joseph Brewer
22:05.80Armwood
106.11John Stratton
22:09.78 SRNature Coast Technical
107.10Josh Morales
22:09.85 SRVanguard
108.9Tucker VanCleve
22:11.65 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
109.10Grant Godeke
22:14.29 PRStrawberry Crest
110.10Patrick Sarris
22:20.56 PRGulf
111.-Patrick Rodgers
22:23.43 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
112.-Joseph Connors
22:24.24 PRStrawberry Crest
113.9Corbon Clarke
22:24.35 PRCitrus
114.12Jonathan Czupryn
22:24.45 PRLand O Lakes
115.11Derrek Sanford
22:28.60 PRStrawberry Crest
116.10Scott Fenton
22:30.95Satellite
117.10Rafael Mercado
22:37.18 PRGulf
118.12Trenton Jackson
22:38.02 PRFreedom (Tampa)
137.9Nick Ketchum
22:39.46 PRWiregrass Ranch
119.10Jonathan Reynes
22:39.96 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
120.10Jessie Morales
22:40.45Vanguard
121.11Zach Roether
22:45.63 PRLand O Lakes
122.9Jack Armstrong
22:49.42 SRSt Petersburg Catholic
123.8Jeremy Nimrick
22:50.51 SROsceola Fundamental
124.-Steve Dillon
22:54.77 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
125.-Connor Grace
22:54.85 PRFreedom (Tampa)
126.11Chris Tolson
23:10.25 SRFreedom (Tampa)
127.10John Andrews
23:17.75 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
128.9Christian DeMaio
23:47.34 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
129.-Devon Sanford
23:53.06 PRStrawberry Crest
130.10Enrique Barco
23:55.26 SRGulliver Prep
131.9Bryce Vokus
24:01.15 SRRiverview (Sarasota)
132.11Stephen Clegg
24:12.87 PRMelbourne
133.11Carl Muth
24:24.51 PRSt Petersburg Catholic
134.10Donald Warmke
24:26.72 PRWiregrass Ranch
135.10Alex Penaranda
24:29.08 PRWiregrass Ranch
137.9Nick Ketchum
24:30.04Wiregrass Ranch
138.10Randy Bayas
24:32.95Vanguard
139.11Danny Spence
24:35.92 PRWiregrass Ranch
140.12Ci Zavaleta-nunez
24:52.99 PRArmwood
141.10Manny Rutinel
24:57.61 PRWiregrass Ranch
142.9Kyle Draper
24:58.34 PRNature Coast Technical
143.11Ben Wisthoff
25:01.39Timber Creek
144.9Jack McGee
25:02.12Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
145.12Anthony Kinder
25:22.92Melbourne
146.-Enver Rehmani
25:25.15 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
147.11Robbie Silcox
25:38.27 PRMelbourne
148.10Jenner Shaaber
25:46.60Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
149.9Mac Weldon
26:05.64 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
150.9Tim Hartwick
26:12.78 PRStrawberry Crest
151.10Ricky Spence
26:36.01 PRWiregrass Ranch
152.11Jeremy Carter
26:37.69 PRWiregrass Ranch
153.12Mar Cruz-gonzalez
26:38.63 PRLehigh Senior
154.12Victor Boston
26:52.44 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
155.9Tres Cantrell
28:02.55 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
156.10Nick Muth
28:03.60 SRSt Petersburg Catholic
157.12Walayat Zaidi
28:29.35 PRWharton
158.9Zach Pucciano
28:47.66Wharton
159.8Austin Jenney
29:19.54 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
160.9Alex Farlow
30:18.46 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
161.11Alex Wothe
30:48.27 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
162.9Troy Habeeb
38:05.46Timber Creek
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Elite

 
1.12Kathryn Fluehr
17:18.11Community School
2.11Lily Williams
17:44.44 PRLawton Chiles
3.12Erika Fluehr
17:50.70Community School
4.11Carly Thomas
17:55.42 SRLawton Chiles
5.12Rebecca Chandler
17:57.86 PRThe Bolles School
6.10Kacy Smith
17:58.75Estero
7.9Brittney Olinger
18:07.59 PROak Hall
8.10Bridget Blake
18:09.21Dr Phillips
9.10Olivia Ortiz
18:15.97 SRLakewood Ranch
10.11Nicole Carpio
18:16.40Ransom-Everglades
11.12Emily Ahrens
18:24.29 PRVero Beach Senior
12.12Grace Thomas
18:25.62 SRVero Beach Senior
13.10Laurel Brennan
18:32.15 PRNorth Broward Prepar...
14.12Grace VanDeGrift
18:34.55Durant
15.11Rachel Petrik
18:38.66 PRFort Myers
16.10Dana Densky
18:43.58Dr Phillips
17.10Kristin Zarrella
18:44.56Lakewood Ranch
18.12Jodie McGuff
18:44.97Lawton Chiles
19.11Devin McDermott
18:47.12 PRLakewood Ranch
20.8Colleen Doherty
18:47.77 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
21.10Natalie Novak
18:48.59 PRLakewood Ranch
22.10Maria Frank
18:48.89 PREstero
23.10Katy Gladis Solis
18:50.00 SREstero
24.10Bryce Seymour
18:56.46 SRHagerty
25.10Caroline Gibson
18:59.58 PRH B Plant
26.11Victoria Villarnovo
18:59.91 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
27.Chloe Benoist
19:01.48Unattached
28.12Kali Benavides
19:02.12 PRMiami Killian
29.9Bethany Jenkins
19:02.90 SREstero
30.9Cristina Figueras
19:08.03 SROur Lady Of Lourdes
31.7MacKenzie Wilson
19:08.77Geneva
32.10Kaitlyn Campo
19:08.92Olympia
33.12Catherine Ventura
19:11.35 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
34.10Katherine Ralston
19:11.56H B Plant
35.11Danielle Kissell
19:12.40H B Plant
36.11Lauren Rodriguez
19:12.61Creekside
37.12Kelli Williams
19:14.07J.W. Mitchell
38.10Courtney Filliben
19:14.29 SROur Lady Of Lourdes
39.9Katie Slater
19:14.54 SREstero
40.11Aja Curth
19:15.54Estero
41.12Sarah deVaux
19:17.45Fort Walton Beach
42.10Julia Rodriguez
19:18.45H B Plant
43.12Ciera Williams
19:19.89 SRWinter Park
44.12Alessandra Valdes
19:24.63Our Lady Of Lourdes
45.10Ivy Chastain
19:27.10Fort Walton Beach
46.12Ariel Grey
19:28.47 PRWiregrass Ranch
47.11Kara Halfaker
19:29.13 SRH B Plant
48.11Amy Ankli
19:29.69 SRHagerty
49.9Sarah Jane Jones
19:29.70 PRThe Bolles School
50.11Emily VanGelder
19:30.47 PROak Hall
51.12Kelley Bahn
19:31.87Lawton Chiles
52.12Kira Soderstrom
19:38.60Winter Park
53.11Zoey Volenec
19:39.54 PRSpruce Creek
54.11Alyssa Hamel
19:42.08Olympia
55.10Amber Johnson
19:43.47Dr Phillips
56.11Rachel Rice
19:46.15The Bolles School
57.10Hannah Klopf
19:47.05 PRNaples
58.12Amelia Williams
19:48.32 PRThe Bolles School
59.9Liliana Arnold
19:49.68The Bolles School
60.9Lourdes Brea
19:49.74Our Lady Of Lourdes
61.12Stephanie Reynolds
19:50.03Lawton Chiles
62.10Sara Lane
19:50.14 SRLawton Chiles
63.10Ashley Platt
19:50.55Lakewood Ranch
64.9Alexa Cline
19:51.24 PREstero
65.11Haley Olcott
19:51.60 PRVero Beach Senior
66.9Lindsey Sullivan
19:51.60Spruce Creek
67.11Kaitlin Rodriguez
19:52.11Creekside
68.11Jocelyn Adona
19:53.24Spruce Creek
69.9Bianca Barrios
19:54.73Our Lady Of Lourdes
70.9Jessica VanCleave
20:00.02Creekside
71.12Isabella Cuervo
20:00.33 SRRansom-Everglades
72.12Lauren Eschbach
20:01.04 PRFort Walton Beach
73.12Oona Watkins
20:02.31 PRNaples
74.11Kaitlyn Kelly
20:03.10Spruce Creek
75.11Shannon Morris
20:03.57Creekside
76.9Rhianna Moller
20:05.36Fort Walton Beach
77.9Macey Kaczorowski
20:05.38Bishop Kenny
78.12Lauren Barr
20:06.49Bishop Kenny
79.11Jessica Gillard
20:07.67Lawton Chiles
80.12Rachel Miller
20:09.91Winter Park
81.10Elizabeth Pogrebniak
20:12.83 SRThe Bolles School
82.10Courtney Hogrefe
20:13.17Naples
83.12Briana DeGennaro
20:13.49Fort Walton Beach
84.11Catherine Gardner
20:13.83 PRBishop Kenny
85.12Mollie Jones
20:15.31Geneva
86.11Marissa Allegra
20:15.39Oak Hall
87.11Kelly Lesniak
20:17.58 PRMiami Killian
88.6Lauren Perry
20:18.72Oak Hall
89.12Ashley Laguna
20:19.14Creekside
90.11Hannah Allen
20:19.54Community School
91.11Sarah Ankli
20:20.58Hagerty
92.10Kayla Evens
20:21.97Vero Beach Senior
93.12Maggie Booher
20:22.96 PRCreekside
94.9Morgan Morris
20:24.13 SRWinter Park
95.10Emilie Flament
20:24.65Olympia
96.10Mary Kate Thyfault
20:25.34 SRBishop Kenny
97.10Isabella Campos
20:26.89 PRBishop Kenny
98.12Melissa Radford
20:28.40Fort Walton Beach
99.11Emily Crissman
20:30.57 SRBishop Kenny
100.10Abbey Baron
20:30.60Dr Phillips
101.11Micayla Costa
20:31.16The Bolles School
102.11Annais Pena
20:32.81Dr Phillips
103.9Alessandra Campos
20:32.93Bishop Kenny
104.11Kathryn Russell
20:33.42Fort Walton Beach
105.11Haley Emerson
20:34.13 PRFort Myers
106.12Elizabeth Goodwin
20:37.22 SRH B Plant
107.11Shannon Dunne
20:38.11Hagerty
108.11Tori Ehrhart
20:41.15Spruce Creek
109.9Natalie Hahn
20:41.22 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
110.9Alexandr Reichert
20:41.66 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
111.8Katie Ringdahl
20:46.15Oak Hall
112.12Lindsey Hahn
20:46.85 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
113.10Tiffany Gargiulo
20:48.21Hagerty
114.12Kalen Wright
20:48.92Dr Phillips
115.10Nikita Shah
20:55.12Wiregrass Ranch
116.11Rainey Tyner
20:59.15Spruce Creek
117.9Desiree Kitsmiller
21:03.27 PRWinter Park
118.9Julie Goldstein
21:10.28 SRRansom-Everglades
119.11Faith Strasser
21:12.06 SRSpruce Creek
120.9Sophia Hedstrom
21:12.86H B Plant
121.6Jennifer Cott
21:14.05 SROak Hall
122.10Tori Cook
21:19.45Fort Myers
123.12Marisa Petrick
21:23.51Academy Of The Holy ...
124.9Johnson Brenna
21:26.10Hagerty
125.11Hollis Bartlett
21:30.51Fort Myers
126.10Elyse Jagemann
21:31.55Creekside
127.10Tayler Johnson
21:37.04Hagerty
128.9Emily Perez
21:38.65Lakewood Ranch
129.9Laura Cadena
21:40.80Ransom-Everglades
130.10Megan Murphy
21:42.40Olympia
131.11Kathryn Dernbach
21:43.97Community School
132.11Alex Wall
21:45.31Fort Myers
133.11Virnaliz Trinidad
21:46.59Dr Phillips
134.12Efe Cudjoe
21:48.09Fort Myers
135.7Laura Shriner
21:50.76Geneva
136.11Christina Beecham
21:56.21 SRRansom-Everglades
137.10Julia Logue
21:58.78 SRRansom-Everglades
138.10Sarah Brodrecht
22:00.78Geneva
139.11Miranda Rossi
22:01.83Naples
140.6Talia Carlson
22:02.36Oak Hall
141.9Rachel Sweet
22:02.67Vero Beach Senior
142.12Ashley Porter
22:03.87 PRNaples
143.10Anna Ahrens
22:04.20Vero Beach Senior
144.11Priscilla Osorio
22:09.51Miami Killian
145.12Katie Price
22:20.80Miami Killian
146.10Nicole Pistulka
22:27.93Winter Park
147.11Veronica Nevralova
22:34.84Naples
148.9Brianna Lenz
22:38.22Olympia
149.11Emily Joseph
22:43.69 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
150.12Julia Morse
22:43.70Community School
151.10Dasha Hazelroth
22:45.25Winter Park
152.9Tristan Burfield
22:49.16Community School
153.12Lauren Hendricks
22:53.66Vero Beach Senior
154.10Megan Miller
22:55.76Geneva
155.10Kaitlin Marron
23:12.07 SRRansom-Everglades
156.8Julia Metzger
23:13.87Academy Of The Holy ...
157.10Ellie Dreyer
23:14.53Geneva
158.11Mollie Kite
23:29.38Olympia
159.12Lauren Raskauskas
23:30.64Community School
160.11Ysamar Mercado
23:34.03Miami Killian
161.6Cassidy Goble
23:42.17Geneva
162.12Veronica Simmons
23:48.58Miami Killian
163.12Paige Otto
24:38.89Olympia
164.11Maria Castellanos
26:11.29 PRMiami Killian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Large School

 
1.9Alex Eaton
19:10.79 SRSt Petersburg
2.12Ali Wilbur
19:17.18 PRIda S. Baker
3.12Dayna Cline
19:18.21King
4.10Jessica Polendo
19:33.13 PRIda S. Baker
5.12Kristen Yokom
19:34.18Winter Springs
6.12Kayla Vinson
19:37.14Ridgeview
7.11Jessica Ortiz
19:38.87 PRLake Region
8.10Laurie Scott
19:45.07South Fork
9.10Brianna Jackson
19:45.14Newsome
10.10Amanda Spring
20:00.87Northeast
11.12Savannah Dearden
20:04.02St Petersburg
12.12Marissa Mannella
20:12.27 PRWest Orange
13.12Mary Johnston
20:14.09Buchholz
14.11Katerine Lutton
20:16.39Hillsborough
15.12Holly Blackburn
20:23.29South Lake (Groveland)
16.11Alexandra Midgett
20:24.98Ridgeview
17.10Jordan Roughton
20:26.46 SRCharlotte
18.11Elizabeth Piperno
20:27.07 PRLake Mary
19.12Chelsea Connor
20:28.51Harmony
20.9Rebecca Cicoria
20:29.40 PRIda S. Baker
21.12Sam Travis
20:30.82 PRHarmony
22.10Marissa Torres
20:33.01Ridgeview
23.10Kylie Koral
20:36.61Harmony
24.12Brooke Eubanks
20:36.88Leon
25.9Sarah Hatcher
20:37.44 PREdgewater
26.12Kelly Scott
20:42.16South Fork
27.10Stephanie Cajas
20:42.63Newsome
28.12Molly Teague
20:43.18Buchholz
29.10Aleksandra Corokalo
20:44.49Northeast
30.10Courtney Condon
20:46.47Northeast
31.12Paige Knight
20:47.02 PRNewsome
32.9Ellen Baker
20:48.53 PRLake Mary
33.12Melissa Monroe
20:48.98 PRCharlotte
34.12Brittany Connor
20:49.53Harmony
35.12Taylor Barnaby
20:50.98 SRSouth Fork
36.9Ashton Mcmurray
20:51.37 SRLawton Chiles
37.10Autumn Wable
20:51.64Leon
38.11Stephanie Rodriguez
20:53.12Colonial
39.9Averiel McCutcheon
20:53.43Lyman
40.9Danielle Young
20:56.14 SRCharlotte
41.11Alyssa Baladad
20:57.02Ridgewood
42.11Emily Nabong
20:57.04Lake Region
43.11Kristen J Marhee
20:57.09 SRLyman
44.12Mikayla Bogulski
21:00.10Springstead
45.10Emily Perkinson
21:04.42Colonial
46.12Kali Carney
21:06.32South Lake (Groveland)
47.12Sarah Richardson
21:07.45Newsome
48.9Amy Licht
21:07.55Colonial
49.12Christa Acosta
21:10.70Lake Region
50.11Jasmine R Medina
21:11.90 SRLyman
51.12Janna Edwards
21:16.76Bloomingdale Senior
52.11Amy Mueller
21:18.59Ridgewood
53.12Shelby Raye
21:20.55 PRManatee
54.10Lisa Kauffman
21:23.35Bloomingdale Senior
55.11Carey Caitlin
21:24.98 PRWinter Springs
56.11Rosa Perez
21:25.72 PRLawton Chiles
57.12Jordan Davis
21:26.49 PRCharlotte
58.10Calyxs Schenecker
21:27.88 PRKing
59.9Emily Schonder
21:28.38Chamberlain
60.10Megan Gerrard
21:29.08Colonial
61.9Amanda Cooksey
21:29.61Lake Mary
62.12Danie Solis
21:29.67 PRBarron Collier
64.11Karah Riley
21:32.10 SRBarron Collier
65.11Taylor Phillips
21:35.40Northeast
66.9Sarah Otteson
21:36.27King
67.12Marissa Senzamici
21:37.04George Jenkins
68.11Courtney Hughes
21:39.55 PRSouth Fork
69.11Andrea Schmidt
21:39.66St Petersburg
70.11Kaylee Ludden
21:39.69 PRIda S. Baker
71.9Sarah Carrion
21:40.12Lake Mary
72.11Sarah M Schultz
21:40.48Lyman
73.11Emily Kolilas
21:41.46King
74.12Alexis Perrin
21:45.17Lake Mary
75.10Marissa Martinez
21:46.32South Fork
76.10Mary Flatley
21:47.01Winter Springs
77.12Darisa Laurens
21:47.79Winter Springs
78.9Lauretta Harper
21:49.78 SRSouth Fork
79.12Miranda Cheatham
21:50.71 PRCharlotte
80.9Jennifer Maestre
21:52.67Colonial
81.11Shaylin Castro
21:53.15Colonial
82.12Carolyn Rater
21:56.33 PRColonial
83.11Kalla Borrego
21:58.41Charlotte
84.12Valencia Louis-Cha...
22:01.44Ridgeview
85.10Kendall Hayes
22:01.88Bloomingdale Senior
86.10Allison West
22:02.02 PRIda S. Baker
87.12Maria Garcia
22:03.90Springstead
88.11Ashlyn Straughan
22:06.57 SRNorth Port
89.12Aly Nabb
22:08.32George Jenkins
90.9Brielle Leclear
22:08.92Buchholz
91.11Erin Ginn
22:10.81 SRGeorge Jenkins
92.10Taylor McClure
22:11.17Ridgeview
93.12Brittany Winkler
22:12.32St Petersburg
94.11Vanessa Harrison
22:13.63South Fork
95.12Samatha Lo
22:13.72Lake Mary
96.12Kaitlyn Gibson
22:14.14 PRManatee
97.10Julie Roggeman
22:16.31Bloomingdale Senior
98.10Aissa Martinez
22:16.67Bloomingdale Senior
99.12Shawna Lanier
22:17.68George Jenkins
100.11Jordan Lameier
22:18.66 PRNewsome
101.9Leah Jostes
22:20.42 SRLake Region
102.12Samantha Delgado
22:20.62 PRLyman
103.10Miranda Upton
22:21.02Newsome
104.12Alysha Szewc
22:21.27Winter Springs
105.10Savannah Areseau
22:22.72 PRRidgewood
106.11Victoria Irvin
22:23.34 PRIda S. Baker
107.11Michelle Slinger
22:23.58 PRWinter Springs
108.11Kailey Genrich
22:23.99Springstead
109.10Samantha Martinez
22:30.86Ridgewood
110.12Julie Spear
22:32.07West Orange
111.9Sara Moss
22:32.68 SRRidgeview
112.12Lindsey Vanderzalm
22:34.10West Orange
113.12Ashley Perrin
22:34.35Lake Mary
114.11Natasha Haglund
22:35.18Springstead
115.-Lina Anderson
22:35.76Barron Collier
116.11Mellanie Turquia
22:37.81George Jenkins
117.12Kelsey Powell
22:38.13 SRNortheast
118.11Devon Rennie
22:39.52Springstead
119.9Kassi Johnson
22:41.39Ridgewood
120.12Kristle Ward
22:41.45Harmony
121.11Kyla Straughan
22:41.71 PRNorth Port
122.10Emily Myers
22:43.00 PRLyman
123.9Nora Holihan
22:43.76 PRLyman
124.11Hannah Earl
22:45.00Bloomingdale Senior
125.9Sydney Koehler
22:46.17 PRSouth Lake (Groveland)
126.10Anna Morse
22:46.62 SRLawton Chiles
127.11Ashley Linderman
22:50.71 SRKathleen
128.11Allyson Alonso
22:52.88Leon
129.12Paige Johnston
22:52.93Barron Collier
130.12Rikki Goff
22:56.22Ridgewood
131.11Alexandria Quinn
22:57.84 SRCharlotte
132.-Kelsea Davis
23:02.04 PRChamberlain
133.9Stacy Weaver
23:02.72 SRBloomingdale Senior
134.12Jessica Romine
23:02.97Manatee
135.12Katharine Johnson
23:06.53Ridgeview
136.12Joyce Tariska
23:07.78 PRBarron Collier
137.11Christina Guevara
23:15.11Lake Region
138.11Addyson Miller
23:15.33West Orange
139.12Briana Flemming
23:16.23 PRNorth Port
140.12Alex Holiday
23:20.76 PRIda S. Baker
141.11Taylor McMahon
23:27.56Leon
142.12Kaylee Johnson
23:30.92Ridgewood
143.12Songey Woo
23:38.16King
144.9Allison Bowden
23:48.84Leon
145.10Nancy Watkins
23:52.63King
146.9Lauren Barr
23:56.79Barron Collier
147.12Amanda Gibson
23:57.86 PRManatee
148.11Amy Thrailkill
23:58.64 PREdgewater
149.11Brianna Stacy
24:00.54Harmony
150.9Demi Zavalza
24:06.90Buchholz
151.12Brooke Peters
24:10.44Lake Region
152.9Rachel Singer
24:14.13Winter Springs
153.9Jessica Jones
24:15.11 SRManatee
154.11Casey Robertson
24:15.47 SRBuchholz
155.10Jamie Schelm
24:23.01 SRNorth Port
156.11Lauren Schoepfer
24:29.76 PRBarron Collier
157.12Maria Rodriguez
24:30.94 PRLake Region
158.11Sarah Ecker
24:34.93Manatee
159.12Liane Montalvo
24:43.68 SRHarmony
160.11Taylor Lamar
24:45.06North Port
161.12Grace Richardson
24:54.79Leon
162.9Trace Ferguson
25:04.09 PRChamberlain
163.12Sasha Spalding
25:23.47 SRSpringstead
164.9Neha Pital
25:28.46King
165.10Christine Tran
25:37.39 SRChamberlain
166.12Chelsea Jeffries
26:18.94 PRNorth Port
167.10Taylor Langel
26:56.55Northeast
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.11Vanessa Valentine
18:47.08Melbourne
2.12Elle Baker
19:19.13Melbourne
3.11Sarah Miller
19:24.77Riverview (Sarasota)
4.11Alexis Irwin
19:30.13Osceola Fundamental
5.12Shelby Blaes
19:37.10Vanguard
6.9Abigail Hagan
19:46.61Riverview (Sarasota)
7.11Kayla Miller
19:51.39 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
8.10Patricia Lewis
20:00.09Riverview (Sarasota)
9.11Christine Griggs
20:01.14Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
10.12Emma Hawley
20:20.64Freedom (Tampa)
11.12Olivia Roche
20:23.91Timber Creek
12.11Megan Dewitt
20:34.45Sarasota
13.10Sarah Hartman
20:34.99Sickles
14.12Katelyn Osborne
20:36.44Vanguard
15.12Abby Ritter
20:37.41Wharton
16.10Hannah Howell
20:38.95St Stephens Episcopal
17.10Kelly Fahey
20:40.07Trinity Prep
18.11Ashley Smith
20:41.00 SRFreedom (Tampa)
19.10Lauren Lumley
20:45.25 SRSarasota
20.11Ashlyn Stadtlander
20:56.41St Cloud
21.11Trixi Menge
20:58.39Strawberry Crest
22.12Kraigen Hatcher
20:59.16Vanguard
23.11Katelyn Stadtlander
21:03.05St Cloud
24.12Laura Policicchio
21:12.89Timber Creek
25.12Marissa Tomei
21:13.70Wiregrass Ranch
26.12Katie Luker
21:13.93Freedom (Tampa)
27.12Marissa Chase
21:16.25Riverview (Sarasota)
28.9Elise Cedre
21:17.40Wiregrass Ranch
29.12Brooke Foley
21:20.41 SRWharton
30.9Felistia Crowder
21:20.61Riverview (Sarasota)
31.11Anaya Reid
21:22.99St Cloud
32.12Chelsea Lettiero
21:23.75Wharton
33.9Annie Tedesco
21:29.61Freedom (Tampa)
34.10Chelsea Davis
21:30.89 SRWiregrass Ranch
35.12Kelsey Sturman
21:33.45Wiregrass Ranch
36.9Chinami Wade
21:38.01Riverview (Sarasota)
37.9Susannah Anderson
21:41.74Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
38.12Katie Heller
21:44.16 PRMelbourne
39.12Taylor Ritacco
21:44.80Vanguard
40.10Sky Morison
21:48.85 SRSatellite
41.9Lewis Natalie
21:50.30 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
42.12Erin Wells
21:52.02Citrus
43.10Alex Deipholz
21:52.66 SRWiregrass Ranch
44.11Tara Thomas
21:55.50 SROsceola Fundamental
45.12Brooke Rossi
21:56.09Gulf
46.10Rebecca Davis
21:57.75St Cloud
47.11Samantha Smith
22:00.37Melbourne
48.11Rachel Greer
22:00.45Melbourne
49.9Angela Way
22:02.12Gulf
50.10Risa Brudney
22:04.76 SRWharton
51.12Taylor Hixson
22:10.60Wiregrass Ranch
52.9Renee Patnode
22:11.77Gulf
53.9Crysta Burchhardt
22:12.83Nature Coast Technical
54.10Sarah Sykes
22:14.45 PROsceola Fundamental
55.11Laura Rudnicki
22:16.26St Petersburg Catholic
56.10Shelby Hinds
22:17.54Sarasota
57.10Kristin Glavan
22:18.10Sickles
58.12Samantha Houghton
22:21.41 PRJ.W. Mitchell
59.11Kristen Brittain
22:22.57Osceola Fundamental
60.9Maggie Ely
22:23.57 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
61.12Jessica Castellon
22:24.39Citrus
62.11Catherine Carmon
22:24.47 SRSt Petersburg Catholic
63.9Ashton Burchfield
22:24.97Wharton
64.7Darby Dame
22:26.24Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
65.10Delaney Rickey
22:27.15Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
66.12Alea Basulto
22:33.31Land O Lakes
67.12Pascale Lubbe
22:35.95Strawberry Crest
68.12Sofia Wintheiser
22:36.13Sickles
69.10Taylor Wassum
22:37.29St Cloud
70.12Megan Walbert
22:38.89 SRFlagler Palm Coast
71.11Brenna Butler
22:47.77Sarasota
72.11Morgan Mattera
22:49.30Wiregrass Ranch
73.9Brianna Horn
22:51.78Nature Coast Technical
74.10Katherine Haddad
22:51.96St Petersburg Catholic
75.9Courtney Smith
22:53.17 PROsceola Fundamental
76.10Marissa King
22:56.25Timber Creek
77.12Ajla Spijodic
22:58.30Gulf
78.10Kaylie Murphy
22:58.56Osceola Fundamental
79.10Kaeli Mcclenahan
23:01.19Timber Creek
80.11Emily Parker
23:02.33Citrus
81.12Molly Littlejohn
23:05.73Timber Creek
82.11Lauren Madsen
23:08.39 PRWharton
83.11Alyssa Lonsway
23:08.56Land O Lakes
84.9Sarah Folks
23:11.83Osceola Fundamental
85.10Libby Sabo
23:12.68Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
86.9Mia Savino
23:13.96Gulf
87.12Lexi Fenton
23:17.76 PRSatellite
88.9Ann Tolson
23:17.93Freedom (Tampa)
89.11MacKenzie LeBaron
23:18.10J.W. Mitchell
90.9Molly Delaney
23:19.02Melbourne
91.12Bran Hatzenbuhler
23:24.38 SRSatellite
92.11Chloe Stokes
23:26.47 SRFreedom (Tampa)
93.10Nina Policicchio
23:26.84Timber Creek
94.11Rachael Patnode
23:28.00Gulf
95.10Olivia Palmer
23:29.89 PRSatellite
96.9Meghan Forde
23:31.71Vanguard
97.12Midge Lee
23:33.14 PRGaither
98.11Judith Young
23:34.63 SRGulf
99.12Samantha Austin
23:35.36Land O Lakes
100.12Jazmin Turney
23:36.93Nature Coast Technical
101.9Mary Thomson
23:37.07Nature Coast Technical
102.12Jodie Villegas
23:44.01Strawberry Crest
103.10Michala McCarthy
23:49.15J.W. Mitchell
104.11Tatiana Lasanta
23:51.38Nature Coast Technical
105.10Abby Fenton
23:52.60 SRSatellite
106.12Emily Rose
24:04.21Sickles
107.10Rachel Lewis
24:07.69Anclote
108.11Kaylyn Urban
24:09.23Anclote
109.12Taylor Koshak
24:10.88 PRTimber Creek
110.10Raven Smith
24:12.81Anclote
111.11Aubrey Jones
24:13.87J.W. Mitchell
112.9Sarah Lumley
24:19.20Sarasota
113.10Brianna Boswell
24:23.52 SRHernando
114.10Ivangel Rodriguez
24:25.77 SRLehigh Senior
115.11Tori Wilson
24:26.69Armwood
116.11Kendra Pacho
24:31.07Wharton
117.10Louisa Cestone
24:32.42Land O Lakes
118.11Natalia Girardo
24:33.15 PRGaither
119.10Jenny Sullivan
24:33.66 SRSt Petersburg Catholic
120.10Stephanie Del-valle
24:34.71Strawberry Crest
121.9Berenise Vega
24:46.01St Cloud
122.12Alexandri Boswell
24:54.39 PRHernando
123.11Liza Allison
25:00.08Vanguard
124.12Sarah Trumbull
25:00.29St Petersburg Catholic
125.10Katherin Martinez
25:04.15Strawberry Crest
127.11Jennifer Martone
25:05.69J.W. Mitchell
128.11Kaitlyn Burbine
25:14.65Nature Coast Technical
129.12Natalie Merante
25:16.10 PRJ.W. Mitchell
130.9Madison Hetico
25:17.72Melbourne
131.10Tabitha Loose
25:22.80 SRHernando
132.12Jessica Jernigan
25:26.85 PRHernando
133.12Victoria Padgett
25:30.76Land O Lakes
134.11Brittney Stone-Cole
25:40.07Satellite
135.10Vallerie Vilier
25:42.54 PRLehigh Senior
136.12Mallory Parks
25:43.21Land O Lakes
137.11Racheljoy Capitola
25:50.11 PRAnclote
138.11Ashlyn Davis
25:55.46 PRGaither
139.10Marissa Fortson
25:57.23Sarasota
140.12Leah Stanton
25:59.03 SRLand O Lakes
141.11Victoria Kasprow
26:07.15 PRGaither
142.11Sumer Doulk
26:19.35 PRNature Coast Technical
143.11Connie McCarthy
26:34.43 PRCitrus
144.-Gabby Cutliffe
26:36.65Sickles
145.10Olivia Dowd
26:53.75Lehigh Senior
146.12Kirsten Antonen
26:55.03 PRCitrus
147.11Carissa Espada
27:15.37Citrus
148.10Kylie Eaton
27:22.52St Petersburg Catholic
149.10Michelle McNally
27:48.05St Petersburg Catholic
150.11Myesha Wheeler
28:00.33Anclote
151.11Nicole Mundreanu
28:03.12 PRHernando
152.9Maya Ordaz
28:06.59Strawberry Crest
153.10Carolina Stokely
28:08.52 SRHernando
154.10Ashley Murray
28:13.35Strawberry Crest
155.9Victoria Packer
28:35.62 SRSatellite
156.9Bianka Monzon
29:15.93 PRLehigh Senior
157.12Chrissy Catlin
29:34.18 SRSarasota
158.12Nikki Perrini
29:38.44Gaither
159.12Amber Lafountain
30:49.92J.W. Mitchell
160.-Meagan Kavana
35:42.64 PRGaither
161.11Madison Szymialis
40:31.03 PRLehigh Senior
9Caroline Condon
00:00NortheastDNR
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Saturday JV

 
1.11Antonia Simms
20:10.83Our Lady Of Lourdes
2.10Molly Price
20:14.87Our Lady Of Lourdes
3.11Katarina Rodriguez
20:29.58 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
4.10Michelle Carter
21:03.44 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
5.12Stephanie Choate
21:09.66 SRH B Plant
6.10Tina De Vaux
21:21.25Fort Walton Beach
7.7Suzanne Dannheim
21:26.51 SRThe Bolles School
8.8Ashley Deheccavaria
21:28.33 SRThe Bolles School
9.12Christina Phipps
21:28.94Bishop Kenny
10.9Anna Montgomery
21:34.68H B Plant
11.9Haley Albers
21:39.74Hagerty
12.10Claire Parsons
21:40.53 PRHagerty
13.12Nicole Carter
21:45.98Our Lady Of Lourdes
14.11Morgan Murphy
21:48.19 SRFort Myers
15.12Katherine Bost
21:51.17 SRBishop Kenny
16.11Amelia Linde
21:54.13Fort Myers
17.11Jillian Kohl
21:54.46 PRCreekside
18.9Maria Darling
21:58.05 PRBishop Kenny
19.12Melissa Roberts
21:58.54 PRSpruce Creek
20.10Naiha Faulkner
22:00.83 PRThe Bolles School
21.11Ashley Vevera
22:00.96 PRDr Phillips
22.9Franchesca Burgos
22:01.57Ransom-Everglades
23.12Elizabeth Morris
22:01.64 PRThe Bolles School
24.11Mary Alex Bramlage
22:02.23 PRSpruce Creek
25.11Katie Gomez
22:05.00 SRCreekside
26.11Alora Myers
22:05.62 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
27.10Catherine LaStarza
22:13.66Spruce Creek
28.10Elizabeth Salley
22:14.51 SRCreekside
29.10Alexa McCarthy
22:20.29 SRFort Myers
30.10Samantha Uzzle
22:21.26 PRSpruce Creek
31.10Sara Petigrew
22:21.94Colonial
32.9Cecilia McMillen
22:22.35 PRBishop Kenny
33.9Kelly Logue
22:23.26 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
34.11Dalya Farah
22:23.45 SRThe Bolles School
35.11Melissa Picco
22:24.17 SRThe Bolles School
36.9Kath Odom-Tomchin
22:25.43 SRThe Bolles School
37.12Katie Malloy
22:27.61 SRBishop Kenny
38.6Aoife O'Riordan
22:29.50 SRThe Bolles School
39.12Eilis Ryan
22:30.73 SRThe Bolles School
40.11Emily Luc
22:32.88 SRFort Myers
41.11Nikki Thomas
22:35.42 PRH B Plant
42.12Bianca Dominguez
22:35.99 PRH B Plant
43.12Annika Wreder
22:36.72Ransom-Everglades
44.9Michelle Last
22:43.15 SRLakewood Ranch
45.12Jourdan Flick
22:46.45 PRNewsome
46.10Amanda Vegerano
22:48.33 SRMatanzas
47.10Savannah Weaver
22:48.49 SRSpruce Creek
48.10Sydney Moore
22:50.39 PRGeorge Jenkins
49.11Maddie Dolengowski
22:51.43 SRDr Phillips
50.11Shalimar Ellis
22:53.23George Steinbrenner
51.9Casey Fearns
22:57.74South Fork
52.12Annabelle Max
23:01.09George Jenkins
53.10Carly Paugh
23:02.38 SRBloomingdale Senior
54.12Amy Lamghauser
23:04.39 PRMatanzas
55.11Zoey Neudeck
23:05.69 PRVero Beach Senior
56.9Shelby Gilberto
23:06.67 SRH B Plant
57.12Rachel Tudor
23:06.92 PRBishop Kenny
58.9Margaret Odom-Tomc...
23:08.04 SRThe Bolles School
59.11Ami Patel
23:12.77Fort Myers
60.12Maryam Ossi
23:14.72 PRBishop Kenny
61.10Ilaria Thompson-Da...
23:16.28 PRThe Bolles School
62.10Gabby Barra
23:17.24 PRCreekside
63.9Sierra Conine
23:17.69 PRPine Crest
64.8Anna Gwin
23:18.27 PRThe Bolles School
65.11Jessica Poncharik
23:22.29 PRSpruce Creek
66.12Alexis Kaegi
23:22.49 SRThe Bolles School
67.12Sara Mund
23:23.30 SRDr Phillips
68.9Jacqueline Parker
23:23.52 SRH B Plant
69.11Kathleen Wadsworth
23:26.77George Steinbrenner
70.11Maria Pandolfo
23:27.22 SRColonial
71.11Samantha Wiley
23:27.90Bloomingdale Senior
72.12Chloe Smiley
23:28.92 PRFort Myers
73.11Meghan Fitzgerald
23:29.85 PRThe Bolles School
74.9Gabriell Creswell
23:30.39 PRSouth Fork
75.11Kyla Hoffer
23:32.03 PRNewsome
76.12Zoe Tweet
23:32.10 PRSpruce Creek
77.11Antonella Bocco
23:33.86 PRSpruce Creek
78.11Bailey Pierce
23:33.99 SRPine Crest
118.11Kaitlin Moriarty
23:34.26 PRNewsome
79.12Erin Swindle
23:34.53 PRH B Plant
80.9Jessica Chabot
23:36.59Olympia
81.9Heidi Earl
23:36.95 SRBloomingdale Senior
82.9Laura Ottenberg
23:37.15 PRGeorge Steinbrenner
83.12Emma Van Cleef
23:38.52 PRLake Mary
84.9Izzy Ordorica
23:40.08 PRH B Plant
85.12Ashley Rodriguez
23:40.33 SRRidgewood
86.10Jordan Costa
23:43.52 PRThe Bolles School
87.11Ashley Simon
23:44.84 PRBloomingdale Senior
88.11Victoria Howe
23:45.58Nease
89.10Rachel Wofford
23:46.66 PRSpruce Creek
90.11Katie Gibson
23:48.09 PRBishop Moore
91.10Reavley Chapman
23:48.29George Steinbrenner
92.10Erica Deman
23:48.59George Jenkins
93.10Kelsey Gangle
23:49.30Winter Park
94.10Merina Cameron
23:49.31 PRWinter Park
95.11Alyssa Evans
23:52.16 PRNewsome
96.11Devon Grussmark
23:53.50 SRRansom-Everglades
97.12Madison Senior
23:53.50 PRH B Plant
98.10Renee Fontana
23:54.36 PRRidgeview
99.12Racheal Rollins
23:56.47 PRGeorge Jenkins
100.10Caorle Hokayem
23:57.44 PRDr Phillips
101.9Ariela Schechter
23:57.99 SRRansom-Everglades
102.12Caitlin Jernigan
23:58.44 PRRidgeview
103.10Genavive Huckabee
24:00.11 PRWinter Park
104.9Jamie Adams
24:00.76 SRLake Mary
105.11Megan Allen
24:01.40 PRGulliver Prep
106.11Stevie Leone
24:01.91 SRSpruce Creek
107.9Emily Mesiano
24:04.69 SRBishop Kenny
108.11Megan Griffin
24:05.19 PRFort Myers
109.12Kendyl Churchman
24:06.07 PRH B Plant
110.9Ceara Riley
24:06.66 PRGeorge Jenkins
111.7Lilly Nava
24:07.12Mt Dora Christian
112.-Alexandria Schettino
24:07.70 PRH B Plant
113.10Lowenstein Illana
24:09.84 PRGulliver Prep
114.-Ma Dolengononeski
24:11.50 PRDr Phillips
115.9Goldie Lesser
24:11.80Winter Park
120.9Sophia Ferrara
24:14.37Fort Myers
117.11Kaitlin Moriarty
24:15.83Newsome
118.9Maddie Williams
24:18.39 SRCreekside
120.9Sophia Ferrara
24:20.72Fort Myers
121.10Salina Garris
24:21.28 SRGeorge Steinbrenner
122.11Anna Schneider
24:22.48 SRPine Crest
123.10Laura Connolly
24:22.82 SRCreekside
124.7Shreya Patel
24:25.87St Stephens Episcopal
125.10Sophia Gonzalez
24:26.34 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
126.12Kassel Ardaman
24:29.03Dr Phillips
127.10Nicole Zavala
24:29.72 PRMatanzas
128.10Hannah Wulk
24:33.61Pine Crest
129.9Haley Fox
24:36.16 PRPine Crest
130.9Brianna Theilig
24:38.87 SRNewsome
131.10Caroline Pelham
24:43.74 PRRansom-Everglades
132.9Regina Murphy
24:44.19 PRSouth Fork
133.12Kayla Labbe
24:44.98 PRRidgewood
134.9Sarah Lunsford
24:47.01 PRLake Region
135.12Sarah Steiger
24:48.17 SRBishop Moore
136.10Rylie Davis
24:48.53Bishop Moore
137.9Tristan Norby
24:53.21 PRPasco
138.11India Steinbaugh
24:53.87 PRNorthside Christian
139.12Kelly Cucchi
24:55.33 PRBerkeley Prep
140.10Marisa Cepeda
24:56.86 PRRidgeview
141.10Jalisa Cardona
24:57.08Colonial
142.10Sarah Sizemore
24:57.26 PRWinter Park
143.10Olivia Brayer
24:58.22Ransom-Everglades
144.11Roseline Pierre
25:02.21 PRLake Region
145.11Kim Cunningham
25:02.92 SRGeorge Steinbrenner
146.9Mia Carastro
25:03.84 PRH B Plant
147.10Nicole Frye
25:04.42 SRLake Mary
148.11Maude Magee
25:04.92 PRThe Bolles School
149.11Ashley Freshwater
25:08.85 PRRidgewood
150.11Justine Dupere
25:10.37 PRNewsome
151.11Sara Jamenson
25:10.90 PRGulliver Prep
152.10Allie Eaton
25:14.53 PRNewsome
153.9Kira Myers
25:15.42Dr Phillips
154.11Ashlee O'Grady
25:18.38 SRRidgewood
155.10Courtney Miller
25:18.58 PRCreekside
156.11Samantha Harned
25:19.39 PRRidgewood
157.9Alexis Mashevsky
25:19.68 PRCreekside
158.10Emily Sprague
25:20.38 SRThe Bolles School
159.12Grace Holderman
25:21.98Gulliver Prep
160.11Michelle Vogler
25:24.19 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
161.-Lizzy Norby
25:25.21 PRDr Phillips
162.11Tyler Griffin
25:26.06 PRNease
163.12Brooke Lundberg
25:27.31 PRLake Mary
164.9Mikaela Jones
25:27.95 PRCreekside
165.11Madeline Barolet
25:29.37Colonial
166.12Amanda Desroberts
25:29.95 PRRidgewood
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Friday JV

 
1.11Cristina Corzine
21:46.45 PRPlant City
2.9Diana Corzine
22:06.44 SRPlant City
3.10Taylor Griffith
22:54.75Wharton
4.9Sierra Illes
23:05.01Fivay
5.11Jasmine Boykin
23:11.62 PRWiregrass Ranch
6.12Nora Jones
23:11.70 SRRiverview (Sarasota)
7.12Nicole Saxton
23:17.16 PRWharton
8.10Emily Payne
23:20.24 SRWiregrass Ranch
9.9Sadie Guttman
23:32.14 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
10.12Natalie Smith
23:33.39Gulf
11.10Marissa Davis
23:35.67 PRWiregrass Ranch
12.11Kayla Stiftinger
23:41.24 SRWiregrass Ranch
13.9Payton Wells
23:53.91Citrus
14.10Tala Rizkallah
23:57.24 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
15.12Katie Hackett
23:59.90Wharton
16.12Diana Raby
24:02.86 PRWiregrass Ranch
17.10Lissette Toledo
24:03.44 PRCitrus
18.9Abbey Bauman
24:06.56Osceola Fundamental
19.10Tyler Watson
24:12.01 SRWharton
20.10Madison Stein
24:14.24 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
21.12Emily Johnston
24:16.94Timber Creek
22.9Mariandre Godoy
24:28.30Timber Creek
23.10Katie Lunsford
24:30.49 SROsceola Fundamental
24.12Morgan Lott
24:39.21Melbourne
25.10Dana Lobmeyer
24:39.27Melbourne
26.10Jordan Moser
24:39.70 SRWharton
27.9Emily Barbic
24:49.96 SRRiverview (Sarasota)
28.12Lee-Mar Bocanegra
24:51.85Plant City
29.12Tara Tecce
24:54.57 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
30.10Ashley Nichols
24:55.52Citrus
31.12Molly Harding
24:57.25 SRRiverview (Sarasota)
32.11Sabreena Davidson
25:00.12 PRWiregrass Ranch
33.10Kreily Switzer
25:06.27Melbourne
34.10Ashlyn Irwin
25:11.63 SROsceola Fundamental
35.12Blythe Ely
25:12.01Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
36.-Jules Forrest
25:15.42 PRSarasota
37.12Nicole Stroop
25:17.52Sarasota
38.11Breeana Davidson
25:18.66 PRWiregrass Ranch
39.9Jordan Spicer
25:21.72 SRJ.W. Mitchell
40.9Mariah Henderson
25:22.70 SRWharton
41.12McKenzie Kaylor
25:23.50 PROsceola Fundamental
42.9Kristin Podsiad
25:28.34Plant City
43.9Brooke Maestas
25:29.40 PRGulf
44.12Meg McClain
25:32.64 SRVanguard
45.10Gabrielle Holt
25:42.06 SRRiverview (Sarasota)
46.12Shadia Yaboob
25:48.87 PRGulf
47.10Elizabet Thirlkel
25:53.93 SRWiregrass Ranch
48.12Kristen Thorton
25:59.65Timber Creek
49.12Nadine Hamed
26:03.32 PRVanguard
50.9Maria Chavez
26:06.22Plant City
51.11Victoria Morea
26:10.15 SRWiregrass Ranch
52.12Meli Schiedenhelm
26:14.01 PRGulf
53.11Dara Gyorko
26:15.88Melbourne
54.10Emily Saunders
26:18.03Melbourne
55.10Rachel Burgin
26:18.33Melbourne
56.-Hailey Kools
26:35.24 PRWharton
57.9Leslie Diepen
26:37.85Citrus
58.12Alyssa Brewer
26:39.72J.W. Mitchell
59.11Catherine Towers
26:40.23 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
60.12Jarily Alvarez
26:41.48 PRTimber Creek
61.10Breanna Gingras
26:41.70 PRFivay
62.10Sydni Boles
26:48.82 PRWiregrass Ranch
63.11Shannon Carper
26:51.26 PRNature Coast Technical
64.9Delaney Vaughn
26:55.00 PROsceola Fundamental
65.11Alexis Bessette
26:55.54Wharton
66.11Tonya Johnson
26:57.54 PRNature Coast Technical
67.10Taylor Payne
26:58.13Timber Creek
68.11Mackenzie Medler
26:59.76 PRNature Coast Technical
69.11Jordan Snodgrass
27:02.91 PROsceola Fundamental
70.10Jezzelyn DuPlessis
27:03.32 PRMelbourne
71.11Polly Weldon
27:04.14 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
72.-Estela Antunez
27:14.45Plant City
73.9Madison Kinkaid
27:18.76 PROsceola Fundamental
74.11Kristina Phifer
27:23.72Vanguard
75.9Alyssa Deligio
27:24.87 SRNature Coast Technical
76.11Katie Bonti
27:26.00 PRWiregrass Ranch
77.9Rachel Furnari
27:32.12Melbourne
78.11Falyn Chapman
27:32.75 PRPlant City
79.11Lizbeth Ramirez
27:34.17 PRStrawberry Crest
80.12Lauren Wood
27:36.70Nature Coast Technical
81.-Elizabeth King
27:37.19 PRSarasota
82.10Isha Howard
27:38.08 PRWharton
83.9Alyssa Bennett
27:39.89 SRFivay
84.9Dondra Robinson
27:44.00 PRWharton
85.-Kariss Armbruster
27:54.93 PRNature Coast Technical
86.10Clara Herrera
28:05.91 PRGulf
87.10Raleigh Jordan
28:08.90 PRThe Villages
88.12Danyell Spinelli
28:17.22J.W. Mitchell
89.-Kayla Shirah
28:19.13 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
90.9Kathryn Hatfield
28:29.27 PRMelbourne
91.11Susanna Wicker
28:31.11 SRTimber Creek
92.11Anna Mason
28:37.76 PRNature Coast Technical
93.12Kasey Couthino
28:50.20 PRTimber Creek
94.10Emily Almand
28:53.20 PRStrawberry Crest
95.10Blake Cornwell
28:57.86 SRWiregrass Ranch
96.9Meghan Pommier
29:06.15 SRStrawberry Crest
97.11Devon Perrine
29:17.88 SRCitrus
98.10Darrynn Vannesse
29:21.61 PRWiregrass Ranch
99.12Ciera Heestand
29:25.97 SRJ.W. Mitchell
100.10Bernadet Anderson
29:29.01 PRGulf
101.10Casey Siena
29:29.40 PRGulf
102.12Colleen Rickey
29:36.53 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
103.10Toni Jones
29:36.78 PRNature Coast Technical
104.10Brittany Diaz
29:39.56 PRStrawberry Crest
105.10Kendall Small
29:44.01 PRFreedom (Tampa)
106.12Gwennia Chapman
29:53.79 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
107.11Mia Peiffer
29:55.49Melbourne
108.11Nic Wieczorkowski
29:58.27 SRFivay
109.-Jennifer Jordan
30:18.04Plant City
110.10Stephanie Ortiz
30:38.89 SRFreedom (Tampa)
111.12Joy Enochs
30:47.82 PRMelbourne
112.10Georgie Schneider
30:48.70 PRMelbourne
113.11Jessica Spana
30:52.41 PRWiregrass Ranch
114.12Maggie LeDoux
30:53.43 PRNature Coast Technical
115.10Brianna Ballard
31:04.64 PRTimber Creek
116.10Kristen Corley
31:05.68 PRMelbourne
117.12Kristi Niece
31:05.85 PRGulf
118.10Ashley Mckowen
31:13.70 PRMelbourne
119.12Cristi Armbruster
31:25.60 PRNature Coast Technical
120.10Lauren Harrison
31:25.63 PRMelbourne
121.11Joscelyn Perez
31:36.23 PRNature Coast Technical
122.10Zora Miller
31:40.09 PRStrawberry Crest
123.10Katherin Blondino
31:46.95Freedom (Tampa)
124.11Brigitte Wittmer
31:54.76 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
125.11Arielle Griffin
31:55.80Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
126.10Hannah Springer
32:22.79 PRStrawberry Crest
127.-Peyton Farrier
32:26.27 PRStrawberry Crest
128.11Alex Gommier
32:29.09 PRNature Coast Technical
129.10Ashley Diaz
32:45.23 PRStrawberry Crest
130.10Kaitlynne Wilson
32:53.83 PRNature Coast Technical
131.9Nadia Vastag
33:42.03 PRRiverview (Sarasota)
132.10Courtney Lyon
33:50.51 PRFivay
133.10Katlyn Wakeland
34:11.56 PRFivay
134.11Chelsea Penning
37:22.53 PRWiregrass Ranch
135.-Erin Flynn
44:01.63 PRSarasota
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Wiregrass Ranch


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School