Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,200 Meters Middle School
3,200 Meters Youth Club
5,000 Meters Open

Caro Golf Club

5,000 Meters Varsity11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity12:10 PM
Womens Races
3,200 Meters Middle School
3,200 Meters Youth Club

Caro Golf Club

5,000 Meters Varsity11:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity12:10 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 3:11 PM, Mon, Oct 11

  (coaches)

Please make sure to add on a middle school site for your runners or to inform your middle school coaches to do this.  You may also register your youth runners on the middle school site, but make sure that all K-6 runners run the youth/elem. race at 1:15 PM.  Thank you.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,200 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Travis Bauerschmidt
11:01.76 PRCaro
2.8Vince Salcido
11:25.78 PRBad Axe
3.8Adam Grifka
11:36.81 PRUbly
4.-Nathan Trombley
11:42.39 PRYale
5.8Marcus Dale
11:48.14 PRMarlette
6.8RJ Melnik
11:54.50 PRUbly
7.8Joseph Volpe
12:02.01 PRCroswell Lexington
8.8Jack Miles
12:02.51 PRAlmont
9.7Christian Phillips
12:04.94 PRAlmont
10.-Jacob Lesniak
12:05.42 PRImlay City
11.8Nathon Arnold
12:05.84 PRReese
12.-John Boutque
12:06.28 PRAlmont
13.7Keith Lounsbury
12:07.72 PRCass City
14.8Ethan Tubbs
12:08.19 PRSandusky
15.7Nick Milostan
12:10.26 PRCapac
16.-Andrew Vincent
12:21.52 PRYale
17.8Jonathan Fuhr
12:24.51 PRImlay City
18.7Daniel Rutkowski
12:29.84 SRUbly
19.-James Roland
12:38.78 PRAlmont
20.7Sam Kolacz
12:41.92 PRCass City
21.8Fox Parton
12:42.36 PRNorth Branch
22.-Christopher Roumaya
12:44.00 PRAlmont
23.7Jason Oakie
12:45.12 PRCaro
24.8Nathanial Stuart
12:48.42 PRReese
25.-Adam Glavach
12:50.98 PRYale
26.-Nick Klie
12:52.57 PRYale
27.7Chase Bender
12:54.81 PRReese
28.-Brendan Macias
12:57.03 SRYale
29.-Trenton LaPratt`
12:57.98 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
30.7Ben Willoughby
13:01.64 PRCaro
31.-John Evely
13:08.31 PRMarlette
32.7Blake Schumacher
13:08.68 PRUbly
33.7Baley Felske
13:10.78 PRReese
34.8Michael Dreher
13:12.98 PRDeckerville
35.-Dustin Stirret
13:18.48 PRBad Axe
36.7Josh Gingery
13:18.88 SRMeridian
37.7Ian Wheeler
13:27.23 PRVassar
38.8Brevon Wiley
13:28.28 PRMayville
39.7Jesse Wiederhold
13:30.46 PRCaro
40.7Dylan Bedford
13:30.99 PRLaker
41.-Casey Owens
13:36.79 PRMeridian
42.7Josh Hoffman
13:40.30 SRBad Axe
43.7Travis Amador
13:56.25 PRBrown City
44.8Michael Stamm
13:56.70 PRAlmont
45.8Mitchell Ackerman
13:59.96Reese
46.8Jeffrey Manning
14:04.95 PRCroswell Lexington
47.7Tyler Shearer
14:08.04 PRBrown City
48.-Gregory Michajlyszyn
14:11.45 PRImlay City
49.-Austin Mills
14:15.16 PRMarlette
50.-Steven Wilkinson
14:20.49 PRMarlette
51.7Cole Martin
14:22.73 SRNorth Branch
52.7Zac Powell
14:25.13 SRMayville
54.7Jose Torrez
14:33.40 PRCass City
55.7Blake Webber
14:37.82 PRMeridian
56.7Austin Western
14:41.34 PRSandusky
57.8Adam Jerlecki
14:41.82 PRCroswell Lexington
58.-Nick Parmenter
14:48.56 SRUnionville-Sebewaing
59.7Ryan Findlay
14:49.64 PRReese
60.-Caleb Alexander
14:57.68 PRMeridian
61.8Jacob Boggs
15:01.18 PRBad Axe
62.7Jeff Opificius
15:01.67 PRCapac
63.7Justin Ellul
15:07.26 PRCroswell Lexington
64.7Brandon Furness
15:16.32 PRLaker
65.-Cris Heidth
15:37.62 PRYale
66.8Andrew Matuszak
16:02.52 PRReese
67.7Jack Norton
16:40.56 PRSandusky
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Youth Club

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Max Whittredge
12:23.78 SRCroswell Lexington
2.5Tyler Terbush
12:38.13 PRReese
3.5Jacob Childs
12:43.19 SRReese
4.6Brady Kaufman
12:55.78 SRBrown City
5.6Brady Goka
12:59.89 PRReese
6.6Marc Allison
13:06.18 PRImlay City
7.5Ben Muxlow
13:11.12 PRBrown City
8.5Reid Bannister
13:17.64 PRImlay City
9.-Damian Vaubel
13:19.60 PRImlay City
10.-Jake Zulke
13:36.79 PRMarlette
11.5Zach Freier
13:37.76 PRReese
12.6Mitchell Bender
13:48.55 PRReese
13.5Connor Woodruff
13:51.38 SRCroswell Lexington
14.3Jensen Emerick
13:52.38 SRBad Axe
15.-Austin Hopkins
13:58.59 PRImlay City
16.4Mitchel Thompson
14:06.92 SRBad Axe
17.6Mason Schuhmacher
14:17.11 PRMayville
18.3Sandyn Cuthrell
14:20.31 PRCass City
19.5Jacob Kaufman
14:24.94 SRBad Axe
20.1Tanner TerBush
14:35.01 SRReese
21.-Matt Gorkowski
14:38.38 PRBad Axe
22.2Collin Herbert
14:46.10 SRCroswell Lexington
23.2Sam Spencer
14:51.42 SRReese
24.5Alex Grifka
15:02.75 SRUbly
25.6Travis Terbrack
15:06.86 SRUbly
26.1Collin Fall
15:07.22Caro
27.3David Knarian
15:08.14 SRBad Axe
28.4Will Hobkirk
15:12.65 SRBad Axe
29.4Ethan Parton
15:23.60 SRNorth Branch
30.5Owen Downey
15:28.10 SRImlay City
31.5Quinlan Western
15:36.86 SRCroswell Lexington
32.4Dakota Scramlin
15:43.52 SRBad Axe
33.3Austin Wilcox
15:49.00 PRImlay City
34.-Jonathon Blazza
15:55.29 PRImlay City
35.4Dylan Castle
15:56.06 PRNorth Branch
36.2Zach Ryan
15:57.69 PRCroswell Lexington
37.-Carson Moen
16:05.62 PRCaro
38.6Brent Baker
16:06.04 PRCass City
39.5Alex Lewis
16:06.58 PRCroswell Lexington
40.5Noah Krueger
16:07.51 SRUbly
41.5Brandon Pries
16:18.14 SRImlay City
42.6Brad Baker
16:31.83 PRCass City
43.-Brison Luth
16:36.41 PRReese
44.5Justin Briolat
16:38.11 PRUbly
45.3Nick Martin
16:43.80 SRCroswell Lexington
46.1Cole Moen
17:01.18Caro
47.-Isaac Joslyn
17:04.84 PRCaro
48.5Jai-Ceri Sofikitis
17:14.13 PRImlay City
49.6Connor O'Brien
17:16.75 PRImlay City
50.-Dalton Gucwa
17:24.84 PRCaro
51.1Wynn Blake
17:28.30 SRBrown City
52.-Andrew Campbell
17:40.95 PRCaro
53.7Blake Webber
17:54.63Meridian
54.5Mason Brewer
17:58.55 PRCroswell Lexington
55.5Kendall Lutz
18:15.90 PRBad Axe
56.6Jonathan Potts
18:50.91 PRCass City
57.4Lev Knoblock
18:55.11 PRBad Axe
58.-Carter Middaugh
20:07.67 PRCaro
59.6John Kaseth
20:30.66 PRCroswell Lexington
60.6Mason Steinmann
20:39.36 SRCaro
61.4Hunter Talbot
22:13.82 PRImlay City
62.1Parker Molan
22:24.28 PRCroswell Lexington
63.GrKade Opper
24:49.89 SRCaro
64.3Matthew Michajlyszyn
28:18.14 PRImlay City
65.3Gavin Brown
28:38.01 PRCroswell Lexington
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
12Jose Mendez
24:02 PRUbly
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Dylan Creger
15:54.81Almont
2.12Cameron Dobson
16:09.54Croswell-Lexington
3.12Matt Proctor
16:26.87Brown City
4.11George O'Connor
16:34.67Croswell-Lexington
5.10Ethan Trombley
16:36.62 SRYale
6.9Hayden Ewald
16:52.11Unionville-Sebewaing
7.12Hayden Garlick
16:54.42Mayville
8.11Phillip Schaufele
17:06.97 PRSandusky
9.9Shawn Stewart
17:10.79 PRBrown City
10.11Joey Southgate
17:15.85Unionville-Sebewaing
11.12Brandon Glaza
17:21.4Ubly
12.9Eric Churchill
17:28.66 PRCass City
13.11David Burkland
17:32.73Almont
14.10Cody Dobson
17:37.26Croswell-Lexington
15.12John Creguer
17:39.9Ubly
16.12Noah Houghtaling
17:42.26Reese
17.11Tony Pecoraro
17:46.92 SRVassar
18.10Andrew Oprea
17:47.74Vassar
19.12Jeremy Shinn
17:53.97Croswell-Lexington
20.11Josh Klebba
17:54.47Almont
21.11Jeremy Pawlowski
17:54.88Bad Axe
22.10Troy Harbin
17:58.63Imlay City
23.12Seth Squires
18:02.36Unionville-Sebewaing
24.9Eli Poth
18:02.81Brown City
25.11Matt Strasz
18:04.15Caro
26.10Chad Jackson
18:04.84Brown City
27.9Andrew O'Connor
18:05.62Croswell-Lexington
28.9Ryan Najor
18:12.43 SRCapac
29.10Josue Leon
18:14.01Imlay City
30.10Jason Rutkowski
18:15.4Ubly
32.11Kyle Robinson
18:19.47Almont
33.10Josh Childs
18:19.82Reese
34.11Ryan Weaver
18:20.13Reese
35.10Nick Arnold
18:20.48Reese
36.10Jeremy Weaver
18:25.39Reese
37.10Cody Edgerton
18:27.91Yale
38.10Bobby McCoy
18:29.80 SRCaro
39.11Steve Bourdow
18:31.32Caro
40.10Nick Fox
18:33.39Mayville
41.12Marshall Rochefort
18:35.06 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
42.12Brandon Baber
18:38.05 PRMayville
43.10Noah Freel
18:39.77 PRImlay City
44.11Ken Burns
18:40.16 SRSanford-Meridian
45.11Matt VanDyk
18:41.18Imlay City
46.9Jake Lopicollo
18:42.67 SRImlay City
47.10Steven Nagey
18:43.13Croswell-Lexington
48.10Austen Cuthbertson
18:43.96 SRImlay City
49.9Dustin LeValley
18:49.64 SRCaro
50.10Leonard Juengwing
18:50.12North Branch
51.9Dewey Rapson
18:50.38Vassar
52.12Jon Maddocks
18:51.54Mayville
53.11Nicholas Amormino
18:51.93Yale
54.12Josh Kunath
18:56.77Almont
55.9Curt Silverthorn
18:57.13Yale
56.9Tom Goforth
18:58.17Vassar
57.11Tyler Harris
19:00.62Unionville-Sebewaing
58.12Eric Harbin
19:06.39Imlay City
59.10Christian Choate
19:06.75 SRCroswell-Lexington
60.11Richie Moreau
19:07.10Vassar
61.11Joe Cutino
19:09.62Capac
62.12Robert Fingerle
19:10.01Marlette
63.12Travis Terpening
19:12.64Yale
64.11Hunter Thane
19:16.62 SRCaro
65.10AJ Misch
19:16.95 SRCapac
66.12Tyler Goka
19:17.26 PRReese
67.11Cameron Marsrow
19:17.60Reese
68.12Cody Corbin
19:24.74 PRAlmont
69.10Ryan Ormiston
19:32.75North Branch
70.9Nick DeSimpelare
19:35.59Unionville-Sebewaing
71.11Francis Buggia
19:41.21Mayville
72.10Ben Southgate
19:41.58Unionville-Sebewaing
73.12Mike Potrykus
19:42.39 PRCass City
74.12David Henry
19:43.08 PRCaro
75.11Jesse Crawford
19:43.99Almont
76.9Wes Diener
19:47.66 SRCapac
77.9Scott Krzak
19:48.45 SRYale
78.9Tyler Rowe
19:56.43Mayville
79.10Casey Johnson
19:58.68 SRMarlette
80.-Travis Gray
20:08.32 PRSanford-Meridian
81.10Nick Warner
20:12.73 SRSanford-Meridian
82.11Nathaniel Noel
20:13.11 PRSanford-Meridian
83.11Trever Brown
20:22.79Cass City
84.10Cody Ross
20:30.89 PRCass City
85.9Eric Sermo
20:35.52Capac
86.10Sam Sadriddinzod
20:37.5Ubly
87.11Sean Bremer
20:39.21 SRSanford-Meridian
88.11Raymond Cronce
20:49.36Brown City
89.10Justin Harris
20:52.16 SRMayville
90.12Tyler Nikel
20:55.59Yale
91.9Evan Kennard
21:00.60Vassar
92.10Dan Burns
21:22.81Sanford-Meridian
93.9Ben Brown
21:55.70Caro
94.12Tyler Ormiston
22:10.50North Branch
95.12Joe Jozlin
22:16.84 PRCapac
96.11Michael Boyne
22:30.34Marlette
97.11Scott Maschke
22:59.70Bad Axe
98.11Calvin Webber
23:38.14 SRSanford-Meridian
99.10Jared Hutchens
23:52.62Marlette
100.9Alex Herman
25:34.26Marlette
101.10Henry Kenga
25:41.9Ubly
102.11Josh McKenna
27:19.95 PRCapac
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Alex Matthews
18:33.73 SRCroswell-Lexington
2.11Thomas Kasper
18:43.90 SRCroswell-Lexington
3.10Tim Matfhews
19:01.56 SRCroswell-Lexington
4.12Joshua Sawdon
19:13.34 PRCroswell-Lexington
5.12Lewis Whittum
19:19.81 PRReese
6.9Kyle Baxter
19:20.71 SRMayville
7.11Dominic James
19:26.60 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
8.10Austin Macey
19:27.44 PRCroswell-Lexington
9.11Jeff Roth
19:32.01 PRImlay City
10.10Grant Harris
19:34.12 SRUnionville-Sebewaing
11.9Cory Martin
19:41.34 SRCroswell-Lexington
12.11Rico Fierros
19:44.84 SRCaro
13.9Ethan Sanger
19:53.03 SRCaro
14.9Peter Deppe
20:05.36 PRAlmont
15.9Trevor Edie
20:10.58 SRAlmont
16.10Austin McDunnah
20:11.56 PRCapac
17.9Brad Gibbons
20:13.94 SRImlay City
18.9Erich Dineen
20:42.94 SRAlmont
19.12Sean Woods
20:47.79 PRCapac
20.12Aaron Hilldinger
20:51.03 PRCaro
21.10Jacob Grappin
20:51.56 PRImlay City
22.10Logan Kunath
20:52.05 SRAlmont
23.9Daniel Deneweth
21:01.42 SRAlmont
24.10William Eidson
21:09.98 PRYale
25.9Jon Eidson
21:13.40 SRYale
26.11Jesse Webb
21:27.10 SRImlay City
27.12Erik Kutchen
21:32.43 PRYale
28.10Justin Demo
21:39.61 SRAlmont
29.9Alex Calleaweart
21:43.59 SRCapac
30.10Andrew Houghtaling
22:03.60 PRReese
31.10James Dundas
22:07.57Vassar
32.9Trent O'Vell
22:10.08 PRCroswell-Lexington
33.11Jacob LaFord
22:12.53Yale
34.12Daniel Kennard
23:14.34Vassar
35.12Joe Swoish
23:33.24Mayville
36.10Ben Penzien
24:25.98 SRImlay City
37.9Adam Sermo
26:39.06Capac
38.11Erin Hopkins
27:46.04 PRImlay City
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,200 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Monica Ellicott
11:51.71 PRCaro
2.-Missy Dunsmore
12:10.87 PRYale
3.8Jaydn Fuerst
12:15.72 PRReese
4.8Mackenzie Kelly
12:20.54 PRMarlette
5.8Emily Fuller
12:22.26 PRYale
6.8Casey Hadaway
12:23.22 PRCaro
7.-Leah Engelhart
12:23.87 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
8.8Sarah Brown
12:54.43 PRCaro
9.7Emily Cowley
12:55.16 PRSandusky
10.7Kaitlyn TerBush
12:58.84 PRReese
11.8Megan Guitar
13:03.43 PRCroswell Lexington
12.8Andrea Messing
13:05.50 PRCaro
13.8Sami Sisson
13:09.16 PRMarlette
14.8Reyna Frost
13:09.48 PRReese
15.8Jessica Wolschleger
13:13.50 PRUbly
16.7Isabelle Downey
13:14.75 PRImlay City
17.-Caqmylle Velazuez
13:16.82 PRImlay City
18.7Miranda Rzendzian
13:18.11 PRBad Axe
19.7Ashleigh Viaene
13:21.18 PRAlmont
20.8Lauren Barwig
13:24.57 PRBad Axe
21.8Elizabeth Blogg
13:31.45 PRVassar
22.7Alyssa Taube
13:32.14 PRYale
23.7Samatha Orchard
13:34.07 PRSandusky
24.8Madison Phillips
13:37.26 PRCroswell Lexington
25.7Allison Englehardt
13:38.33 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
26.8Claire Hembrough
13:39.52 PRUbly
27.8Grace McCoy
13:41.16 PRCaro
28.7Sadie Muntz
13:48.34 PRLaker
29.-Mallory Gebauer
13:53.06 PRYale
30.-Kaylee Bremer
13:58.72 PRMeridian
31.7Miranda Cates
14:04.50 SRCroswell Lexington
32.7Paige Kasper
14:06.45 PRCroswell Lexington
33.8Abbey Sturza
14:10.27 PRCaro
34.8Riley Koepf
14:11.95 PRYale
35.7Autumn Rockefeller
14:14.28 PRSandusky
36.8Lexi Janson
14:16.36 PRReese
37.7Katie Smith
14:18.62 SRCroswell Lexington
38.7Autumn Kirby
14:24.33 PRNorth Branch
39.8Clare Biolchinl
14:25.64 PRAlmont
40.7Caroline Ross
14:30.51 PRSandusky
41.7Lydia Bender
14:38.35 SRImlay City
42.7Dena Bartel
14:39.40 PRNorth Branch
43.-Krinn Eicholt
14:42.19 SRMeridian
44.8Sarah Wilson
14:52.21 PRCroswell Lexington
45.7Madolynn Clark
15:01.98 PRMarlette
46.-Madison Vandyke
15:02.97 PRCroswell Lexington
47.7Brittany Isaac
15:09.33 PRCroswell Lexington
48.-Maria Manko
15:13.67 PRAlmont
49.-Elena Boxey
15:17.19 PRAlmont
50.7Danielle Mason
15:18.59 PRReese
51.8Jennifer Pawlowski
15:19.02 PRBad Axe
52.7Megan Cates
15:21.74 SRCroswell Lexington
53.8Alishah Warnez
15:31.30 PRCapac
54.7Emma Orvosh
15:40.07 SRMeridian
55.8Natasha Sonck
15:45.67 PRCroswell Lexington
56.8Madison Vanhoulynb...
15:58.74 PRCroswell Lexington
57.8Samantha Garcia
16:02.05 PRCroswell Lexington
58.8Haley White
16:02.91 PRCapac
59.-Lauren Deppe
16:03.36 PRAlmont
60.8Leah Thornton
16:06.48 PRMayville
61.-Emily Koons
16:26.50 PRMarlette
62.8Autumn Dietzel
16:39.82 PRReese
63.-Chantell Paplez
16:41.62 PRImlay City
64.8Katie Hartman
16:48.69 PRReese
65.-Katrina McCombs
17:12.40 PRMarlette
66.8Holly Russell
17:21.62 PRAlmont
67.8Kathryn Herrmann
17:31.06 PRCaro
68.7Kaitlyn Sedorchuk
17:56.65 PRAlmont
69.7Chelsea Hawks
18:17.10 PRCroswell Lexington
70.-Evy Dale
18:19.21 PRMarlette
71.-Mckenzie Woodruff
18:31.70 PRCroswell Lexington
72.8Abbey Dineen
19:03.69 PRAlmont
73.-Ally Listerman
19:14.34 PRAlmont
74.1Kellyn Clink
20:01.45 PRCroswell Lexington
75.8Amy Cristini
23:25.12 PRCroswell Lexington
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Youth Club

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.5Sayge Cuthrell
13:18.84 PRCass City
2.5Lauren Dickinson
13:25.17 PRCass City
3.8Mikayla Beeler
13:28.98 PRBad Axe
4.6Ashley Kerr
13:41.81 PRBad Axe
5.6Alissa Bradeen
13:56.59 PRMarlette
6.6Josie Loomis
14:03.92 SRCass City
7.6Hope Wilson
14:14.94 SRCass City
8.6Cheyene Hinojosa
14:27.65 PRMarlette
9.5Rylie Weiler
14:28.25 PRCass City
10.6Lexi Wilhelmsen
14:28.52 SRMarlette
11.6Channon Turrell
14:37.93 PRImlay City
12.5Haley Trissler
14:47.03 PRReese
13.6Katelyn Compton
14:49.81 PRCroswell Lexington
14.6Madison Peyok
14:50.41 PRReese
15.4Whitley Blake
14:54.11 SRBrown City
16.5Shawna Furness
14:56.05 PRCroswell Lexington
17.6Megan Sudberg
15:02.10 PRCroswell Lexington
18.5Emma Hembrough
15:02.36 SRUbly
19.6Elena Beyerlein
15:04.07 PRReese
20.-Colton Cowley
15:11.73 PRSandusky
21.5Ashlyn Weiss
15:13.08 PRCroswell Lexington
22.5Chelsey Halifax
15:13.93 PRUbly
23.6Rene Miller
15:16.33 PRMarlette
24.-Olivia Gierman
15:24.69 PRMarlette
25.4Kayla Biazza
15:27.52 PRImlay City
26.6Marissa Trombley
15:28.54 PRReese
27.-George Barrett
15:28.96 PRMarlette
28.3Sam Potts
15:40.85 PRCass City
29.4Jelena Prescott
15:45.91 SRBad Axe
30.5Lauren Barbarich
15:54.73 SRCroswell Lexington
31.6Arianna Torrez
16:02.25 PRCroswell Lexington
32.5Isabelle Vanhuylen...
16:04.99 PRCroswell Lexington
33.6Scottlyn Breeze
16:19.65 SRMarlette
34.5Lexie Felske
16:22.87 PRReese
35.1Saylar Cuthrell
16:25.76 SRCass City
36.5Katelyn Cummings
16:32.19 PRUbly
37.5Madison Brown
16:33.32 SRUbly
38.4Samantha Shelley
16:34.08 PRCroswell Lexington
39.5Sydney Brown
16:43.16 PRBad Axe
40.-Jade Reaver
16:43.52 PRCaro
41.-Melissa Rahn
16:44.36 PRImlay City
42.6Emily Christain
16:47.77 PRCroswell Lexington
43.-Kendra Blount
17:06.44 PRImlay City
44.4Morgan Good
17:09.73 PRBrown City
45.6Cally Jo Cunningham
17:15.39 SRMayville
46.4Ellie Fisch
17:18.22 PRCaro
47.-Mikayla Spencer
17:21.42 PRReese
48.6Ashley Baranski
17:25.67 PRLaker
49.-Samantha Rapson
17:45.64 SRVassar
50.-Sophie Brown
17:46.17 PRCaro
51.3Valyn Cutcher
17:47.75 SRBrown City
52.4Olivia Moore
17:49.71 PRBrown City
53.2Avery Muxlow
17:52.24 SRBrown City
54.6Olivia Lipskey
17:56.64 SRUbly
55.5Ariel Butler
18:00.62 SRCroswell Lexington
56.5Meah Luth
18:02.29 PRReese
57.-Isabelle Binkley
18:03.51 PRImlay City
58.6Taylor Wilson
18:04.51 PRCroswell Lexington
59.6Viola Sharp
18:20.31 SRMayville
60.6Alyson Shepherd
18:27.00 PRUbly
61.5Madeline Ulfig
18:34.78 SRUbly
62.GrOpal Richardson
18:35.84 PRCaro
63.-Kaitlyn Arebalo
18:42.02 SRCaro
64.5Sami Stern
18:55.58 PRCass City
65.1Emma Goka
19:01.80 SRReese
66.-Rylie Brunk
19:27.87 PRImlay City
67.3Reagan Roszczeski
19:41.97 PRImlay City
68.6Kaitlyn Marsh
19:52.02 PRCroswell Lexington
69.1Abby Welsh
19:55.36 SRCroswell Lexington
70.-Alexys Neal
19:56.74 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
71.6Chelsea Holdwick
20:01.87 PRUbly
72.5Katana Valle-Sloane
20:08.01 PRImlay City
73.-Laken Polegen
20:09.44 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
74.3Regine Decossard
20:15.94 PRBad Axe
75.4Jennifer Maduri
20:18.15 SRCroswell Lexington
76.-Kassie Verbeer
20:41.50 PRVassar
77.2Lara McGhee
20:42.07 SRCroswell Lexington
78.5Laken Hoody
20:58.95 SRImlay City
79.-Bele Chappel
21:01.59 PRMarlette
80.5Danielle Briolat
21:32.73 PRUbly
81.5Emma Melnik
21:39.08 PRUbly
82.5Kacie Roggenbuck
21:45.94 SRUbly
83.5Kristine Davis
22:03.78 PRImlay City
84.2Emily Gomez
22:20.02 SRCaro
85.4Haley Matthews
22:27.85 PRCroswell Lexington
86.3Madison Molan
22:33.28 PRCroswell Lexington
87.4Rita Lopiccolo
22:52.27 SRImlay City
88.3Veronica Tuttle
23:31.69 PRImlay City
89.3Camielle Bull
23:38.09 SRImlay City
90.-Amber Gomez
24:39.61 PRCaro
91.3Sierra Quesada
24:51.73 PRCroswell Lexington
92.5Cheyenne Shepherd
25:01.31 PRUbly
93.3Reilly Simpson-Cor...
25:41.64 PRCroswell Lexington
94.-Claire Branding
25:55.68 SRCaro
95.-Ashley Shay
26:02.89 PRCaro
96.-Shaylee )'Brien
26:05.71 PRCaro
97.2Neenah Powell
26:11.35 PRCroswell Lexington
98.4Sydney Pemberton
27:09.67 PRImlay City
99.1Elizah Brown
29:46.52 PRCroswell Lexington
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Allysa Bennett
19:17.62Cass City
2.11Erika Roe
19:39.04Caro
3.9Abigail Bringard
19:41.65 SRCroswell-Lexington
4.10Amanda Decker
19:42.02 PRSanford-Meridian
5.10Abby Thorp
20:01.56Caro
6.10Hailey Richards
20:09.54Bad Axe
7.12Scotti Langley
20:13.55 PRAlmont
8.9Morgan Sawgle
20:16.36North Branch
9.9Bethany McKenzie
20:40.35Croswell-Lexington
10.12Jessica Reeves
20:41.53Sanford-Meridian
11.9Maxime Groen
20:43.50 SRVassar
12.10Tiffany Healy
20:51.05Caro
13.12Sara Taylor
20:53.74Yale
14.12Sarah Smith
21:01.30Marlette
15.9Sydney Shaw
21:04.47 SRCroswell-Lexington
16.9Breanna McEntee
21:04.87 PRCroswell-Lexington
17.11Jessa Preiskorn
21:07.78Cass City
18.11Ashley Potts
21:10.71Cass City
19.9Alana Koepf
21:11.30Yale
20.11Carlie Lawrence
21:15.87 SRAlmont
21.12Rebecca Spinks
21:16.98Marlette
22.11Brittany Bezrutczyk
21:24.57 PRCroswell-Lexington
23.9Nicole Redfield
21:29.21Mayville
24.12Shaina Marsrow
21:29.69Reese
25.11Aryn Cowley
21:34.09 SRSandusky
26.9Rachel Gebauer
21:37.78 SRYale
27.9Abbie Brown
21:43.98 PRCaro
28.11Kaitlin Miller
21:44.37 PRCapac
29.11Maggie Verellen
21:44.81North Branch
30.11Jacklyn VanDyk
21:46.12 PRImlay City
31.12Jessica McKnight
21:50.57 PRNorth Branch
32.11Taylor Stawecki
21:53.46Yale
33.12Samantha Groen
22:06.49Vassar
34.9Ashley McMullen
22:06.78 PRMayville
35.9Ashtyn Janiskee-We...
22:07.21Cass City
36.11Megan Ewald
22:12.90Caro
37.10Ruthie Squires
22:16.46Mayville
38.12Jessica Fuhrman
22:21.35Yale
39.9Sarah Jones
22:21.83Capac
40.11Morgan Lee
22:22.65Imlay City
41.10Jessica Stoey
22:25.30 SRImlay City
42.9Leah Osentoski
22:26.9Ubly
43.11Kayla Ellul
22:30.77Croswell-Lexington
44.9Gabrielle Martino
22:34.31 SRSandusky
45.10Ann Sobell
22:35.30Croswell-Lexington
46.9Sarah Lynch
22:35.83 PRReese
47.10Heather Avery
22:40.22Caro
48.9Tessa Tino
22:42.23 SRSandusky
49.10Lily Brewster
22:43.35Brown City
50.11Autumn Katkic
22:45.50Imlay City
51.12Becca Leslie
22:46.00 PRCass City
52.11Lauren Weemus
22:46.41Capac
53.9Kati Stefanek
22:53.25 PRCaro
54.11Rachael Hill
22:56.41Reese
55.11Olivia Kaatz
22:58.12 PRYale
56.10Hannah Tubbs
22:59.02Sandusky
57.12Kaylin Deppe
23:05.92 PRAlmont
58.10Haley Irwin
23:16.60Reese
59.10Madison Lewis
23:16.87 PRAlmont
60.12Kelsey Romosier
23:19.03 PRMarlette
61.11Kelli Pape
23:21.81Mayville
62.12Carissa Onifer
23:25.22 PRSanford-Meridian
63.12Karissa Ginzel
23:30.21 PRYale
64.12Amanda DiSimperlare
23:34.76 SRUnionville-Sebewaing
65.10Alyssa Leach
23:41.28Almont
66.12Sam Griffin
23:49.14 PRNorth Branch
67.9Sara Doyle
23:49.9Ubly
68.12Brittany Noblin
23:54.37 SRVassar
69.9Noel Wolschlager
23:55.71Pigeon-Laker
70.11Stephanie Schlaud
23:58.24 SRNorth Branch
71.12Laura Sheppard
24:13.17Vassar
72.11Heather Wirth
24:13.44North Branch
73.9Alexis Moore
24:13.65 SRPigeon-Laker
74.11Katie Verbeek
24:16.49Vassar
75.10Stephanie Sleda
24:32.48Sandusky
76.10Sarah. White
24:34.67 SRBrown City
77.12Celine Darimont
24:47.70 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
78.11Taylor Anker
24:51.48Unionville-Sebewaing
79.11Brooke Corbin
24:56.14Almont
80.12Destiny Milton
25:07.39Vassar
81.12Kari Peuterbaugh
25:10.09Almont
82.11Elena Paholikova
25:11.64 PRSanford-Meridian
83.10Tori Bakewell
25:15.94Mayville
84.11Shana Alvesteffar
25:20.40North Branch
85.12Amber LaFave
25:24.35 PRSanford-Meridian
86.10Candice Valle-Sloane
25:28.53Imlay City
87.12Morgan Messing
25:31.04 PRBad Axe
88.9Jordan Dunham
25:38.04 SRMayville
89.9Elisabeth Milligan
25:40.41Cass City
90.10Molly Cilluffo
25:45.01Sandusky
91.10Megan Dietzel
25:46.15Reese
92.10Vanessa Ulfig
25:52.0Ubly
93.12Colwell Alex
25:56.63 PRMarlette
94.12Franzi Keppler
26:27.43Bad Axe
95.9Cora Sharp
26:41.52 SRMayville
96.10Shea St. Cyr
27:05.55 PRPigeon-Laker
97.10Carla Martinez
27:41.80Bad Axe
98.10Susan Tebo
27:56.45 SRBrown City
99.12Stephanie Abby
28:05.42 PRSanford-Meridian
100.11Allie Day
29:10.82Sanford-Meridian
101.12Mikayla Paton
30:18.23Capac
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Lynsy Romanowski
21:55.88 PRCroswell-Lexington
2.12Olivia Delie
22:30.31 PRCroswell-Lexington
3.10Sydney Catton
22:58.48 SRCroswell-Lexington
4.10Bridgette Kautz
23:02.96 SRCroswell-Lexington
5.9Breanna Mini
23:11.38 PRCroswell-Lexington
6.11Kristina Sturgill
23:15.31 SRCroswell-Lexington
7.11Amanda Roberts
23:22.26Yale
8.10Chelsea Phillips
23:23.89 SRCroswell-Lexington
9.12Elyssa Zielinski
23:34.32 PRCroswell-Lexington
10.9Courtney Klaas
23:34.87 PRCroswell-Lexington
11.9Eliza Seros
23:36.10 PRYale
12.12Kara Leenknegt
24:24.86 PRYale
13.9Amanda Epling
24:29.47 SRYale
14.11Allie McCulley
24:36.92 PRCroswell-Lexington
15.10Miranda Reinowski
24:38.28 SRCroswell-Lexington
16.9Katie Birtles
24:40.05 SRCroswell-Lexington
17.12Aubrey Putman
24:51.68Caro
18.10Megan Ponke
25:00.13 SRYale
19.11Amber Anderson
25:00.63 SRImlay City
20.10Morgan Fini
25:11.00 SRCaro
21.10Taylor Ellicott
25:34.42Caro
22.12Emily Johnson
26:14.11 PRCaro
23.10Angelica Cox
26:34.93 SRCaro
24.11Maria Mann
26:38.42 PRAlmont
25.11Emma Thompson
26:43.69Imlay City
26.11Raelyn McDonald
26:46.83 SRCroswell-Lexington
28.10Melissa Massman
27:15.83 SRCroswell-Lexington
29.9Kayla Ewald
27:17.22Caro
30.10Nicole Rahn
27:37.25 SRImlay City
31.10Lara Lorenzo
29:13.56North Branch
32.10Alexa Culbert
29:32.39Caro
33.11Rebecca Powell
29:46.70 PRAlmont
34.11Alyssa Wilkins
30:44.86 SRCroswell-Lexington
35.10Emily Bedy
30:51.56 SRYale
36.11Ashleigh Scherzer
31:28.67Caro
37.11Jessica Genaw
33:27.89 SRCroswell-Lexington
38.11Elizabeh Brandon
36:08.26Croswell-Lexington
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options