Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Charles Wright Academy
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
1.9Steffen Hirschkorn
19:38 SROrting
2.12Seth Rodgers
19:41 PROrting
7.9Jeremy Bishop
20:32 SROrting
11.10Austin Dodson
20:48Orting
13.11Eric Long
21:00 PROrting
14.10Beau Gore
21:15 PROrting
15.11Saul Rios
21:18 PROrting
16.9Ben Weedon
21:49 SROrting
17.12Derek Thomas
21:49 SROrting
20.9Austin McKenzie
22:13Orting
24.11Wade Babcock
22:55 PROrting
25.11Samattana Sawangrak
23:18Vashon Island
29.11Casey Gripp
25:20Vashon Island
30.9Codi Williams
25:40 SRVashon Island
34.9Austin Bare
26:51Orting
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
10Ruben Riordan
16:33 SRCharles Wright Academy
10Travis Hensley
16:38Charles Wright Academy
10David Goldstone
16:43Charles Wright Academy
4.11Jasper Heckman
17:30Orting
5.12Colin Andrus
17:41Vashon Island
7.12Aidan Cyra
17:51 PRVashon Island
8.10Patrick Carney
17:56Orting
9.12Matt Winscot
18:04Orting
12Nick Flood
18:08 SRCharles Wright Academy
12Max Collinge
18:24Charles Wright Academy
13.10Bryce Templeman
18:38Orting
14.9Jack Brenner
18:48Vashon Island
15.12Justin Bollen
18:57Cascade Christian
16.11Collin Pitts
19:00Orting
18.11Troy Horn
19:02Cascade Christian
11James Walker
19:08Seattle Christian
20.10Nick Kubicek
19:19Orting
21.9Kirby Taylor
19:53 SROrting
22.12Steven Kim
20:06 PRCascade Christian
11Kyle Swain
20:11Seattle Christian
24.12Noah Kime
20:19Cascade Christian
25.10Johnny Sadler
20:23 PRCascade Christian
11Spencer Doherty
20:36Seattle Christian
10Aaron Thivyanathan
20:40Seattle Christian
28.9Ryan Krug
21:32Vashon Island
29.11Tylor Heit
21:32Vashon Island
30.11Brandon Griffiths
21:34Cascade Christian
31.11Max Johnson
21:49 SRVashon Island
10Sam Wasson
21:57 SRSeattle Christian
9Josh Henry
22:04Seattle Christian
36.9Kieran Kim-Murphy
23:50Vashon Island
37.9Tristian Smith
26:56Cascade Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Charles Wright Academy


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options