Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity #212:55 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity "5"10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 110:45 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 211:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 312:15 PM
Womens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 110:55 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 211:40 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 312:25 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity1:25 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

Meet Results posted at www.fortsteilacoominvite.com

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity #2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.12Josh Guilland
18:49.4 SREisenhower
3.10Amando Robles
19:09.6 PREisenhower
9Cullen Cox
19:44Capital
13.11Greg Scott
19:45.7Kentridge
14.11Jaron Boggs
19:48Thomas Jefferson
-Cody Sanders
19:55 PRCapital
11Gaston Garberg
19:56.0Emerald Ridge
11Martin King
19:57Capital
21.10Izaac Post
19:57.6Roosevelt (WA)
9Kris Westman
19:58Olympia
10Luke Vannice
19:59Olympia
25.12Alex Baebler
20:03.8 PRPeninsula
10Michael Cardenas
20:09Seattle Christian
27.11Etri Ajbour
20:09.4Roosevelt (WA)
29.11Will McCahill
20:13.2 SRBear Creek
9Court Schneider- M...
20:20 SRCapital
36.12Asim Ali
20:22.3Roosevelt (WA)
38.9Peter Troianello
20:24.9 SREisenhower
12Jeff Cedarbaum
20:25Capital
39.10Cameron Kirby
20:25 SRMt Tahoma
41.10Jamel Minnix
20:26.1Roosevelt (WA)
42.10Trevor Swain
20:28.0Kentwood
45.10Bang Zheng
20:31.9Roosevelt (WA)
46.10Chris Nguyen
20:31.9Roosevelt (WA)
12Ryan Campbell
20:32Capital
49.12Todd Lien
20:33.9Bear Creek
11Orlando Jeans
20:34.8Emerald Ridge
9Kyle Smart
20:35Tumwater
12Jason Miller
20:35Olympia
52.10Rashaun Johnson
20:36Foster
11Blake Gillespie
20:36.6 PREmerald Ridge
10Dan Stohr
20:37 SRCapital
12Steven Ross
20:37.6 SREmerald Ridge
62.9Seth Falstein
20:39.3Roosevelt (WA)
10Tom Truong
20:40Capital
65.11Emilio Bowers
20:44.4Yelm
11Connor Waite
20:45Capital
12Aaron Talmage
20:46Tumwater
10Jonathan Andrus
20:50Olympia
59.10Carlos Martinez
20:51.4 SREisenhower
60.11Anton Vanderstroom
20:51.9Bear Creek
10Dusty Miller
20:52Olympia
74.9Jeremy Brenner
20:52.7Roosevelt (WA)
11Zach Poyner
20:56Capital
82.9Nick Murphy
21:01.0Roosevelt (WA)
83.10Alex Rattray
21:01 PRShorewood
88.9Reid Smith
21:05.1Roosevelt (WA)
90.10Aaron Pederson-Knapp
21:07Shorewood
73.12Erik Berge
21:13 PRFoster
75.10Mario Castillo
21:16.9 PREisenhower
10Nathan McCurtain
21:17.9 PREmerald Ridge
10Cory Okazaki
21:18.4 PREmerald Ridge
10Wilson Flint
21:19 SRSeattle Christian
105.11Avery Pratt
21:21.0Roosevelt (WA)
81.9Joseph Mulvihill
21:21.8 PREisenhower
10Eli Pong
21:22Tumwater
82.11Daniel Weber
21:22.9 PRKentwood
109.12Andrew Igl
21:23Shorewood
11Josh Larsen
21:24.3 SREmerald Ridge
85.10Alec Wollen
21:24.8Kentridge
12Danny Fehrenbach
21:27.4Emerald Ridge
12Theo Truong
21:32Capital
10Tony Smith
21:32.7 SREmerald Ridge
10Mark Stluka
21:33.0 SREmerald Ridge
12Forrest Edelman
21:35 PRCapital
91.11Ivan Alfaro
21:37.0 SREisenhower
128.9Bo Valencia
21:37.6 PRRoosevelt (WA)
93.12Kyle Bailey
21:38.0Kentridge
94.10Kevin Marr
21:39.2Peninsula
10Ryan Tallman
21:42Capital
98.10Kyle Reed
21:43Thomas Jefferson
11Erik Hegge
21:50 SRCapital
143.10Shane Smith
21:51.8Yelm
144.10Steven Goff
21:52NW Christian (Lacey)
10Aaron Hall
21:55Capital
106.12Spencer LeDosquet
21:58.2Kentwood
11Nick Elgin
21:59Capital
107.11Parris Creamer
22:00.0Peninsula
152.11William Nachtrieb
22:00.6Roosevelt (WA)
10Zach Cleveland
22:03Capital
109.11Sean Elza
22:04Mt Tahoma
110.9TJ Morgan
22:04.7Kentwood
112.10Dustin Thompson
22:05Mt Tahoma
161.12Davis Hill
22:05Shorewood
9Drew Poyner
22:06Capital
118.10Jason Allmaras
22:08Thomas Jefferson
117.12Sean Kress
22:09.0Kentridge
119.9Rudie McDaniel
22:09 PRFoster
170.10Eugene Son
22:09.7Roosevelt (WA)
9Alex Haughton
22:11Capital
120.9Kevin Wills
22:11Thomas Jefferson
121.10Max Tillou
22:11.2 SRKentwood
9Jaron Wohlwend
22:12 PRW F West
122.12Ben Taylor
22:12Mt Tahoma
177.12Cina Ebrahimi
22:12.8Roosevelt (WA)
11Journey Mickali
22:17Washington
9Vivek Sandhinti
22:17Capital
125.11Derek Clinton
22:17.3Kentridge
129.10Macon Abernathy
22:25.5Kentridge
133.10Jeremie Curfman
22:32Foster
12Matt Stage
22:37Washington
10Aaron Rapo
22:39Capital
136.12Neil Turnley
22:39.4Peninsula
203.12Mike Prall
22:47Shorewood
9Landon Macy
22:48Centralia
9Kyle Rizzieri
22:50Capital
208.9Austyn McMurtry
22:52Shorewood
12Shaun Federighi
22:54Washington
211.12Michael Schmidt
22:58NW Christian (Lacey)
140.10Ryan Baldwin
22:58.9Bear Creek
10Ryan Tomlinson
22:59Seattle Christian
143.10Ryan Langan
22:59Foster
142.9Ross Metcalf
22:59.5Peninsula
216.10Thomas Darneille
23:00Fife
219.12Darren Hoehna
23:02Shorewood
11Jonathan Ruby
23:08.0 PREmerald Ridge
146.10Aaron Mann
23:13.0Peninsula
11Johnathan Heimes
23:15Washington
148.11David Ersek
23:15.7Bear Creek
12Steve Nelson
23:17 PRCapital
233.-Cameron Hayes
23:17.8 PRFife
237.12Peter Freeman
23:23.4Roosevelt (WA)
12Matt Roe
23:26Washington
12Nathan Cobb
23:26 SRCapital
151.11Jeng Poon
23:28.4Kentwood
11Kyle Gregory
23:29W F West
152.11Jonathon Burke
23:31.3 PRKentridge
10Luis Lima
23:35Washington
10Thomas Manaois
23:38Washington
200.10David Kuechle
23:48Shorewood
153.10Greg Hennigan
23:55Mt Tahoma
12KC Mesler
24:14 SRSeattle Christian
10Kiyeon Lee
24:23 SRWashington
155.9Vincent Langsy
24:23Thomas Jefferson
160.10Jacob Hamilton
24:24.38Bear Creek
266.10Richard McGovern
24:24.4Roosevelt (WA)
12Kyler Lara
24:41.3 PREmerald Ridge
163.9Romeo Quach
24:44Foster
166.12Ryan Eggars
24:52 PRFoster
12Richard Luoma
25:01 PRSeattle Christian
164.9Sam Schumer
25:14Thomas Jefferson
284.9Alex Auger
25:20Shorewood
285.11Jacob Carter
25:24.6 PRYelm
9Bradley Newby
25:28Centralia
287.11Lucyan Woo
25:42Shorewood
12Zach Russell
26:12Washington
10Evan DeVore
26:18Seattle Christian
9Josh Stage
26:19Washington
296.10Sam Hobbs
26:31Shorewood
9Mark Anderson
26:44Centralia
9Brian Hegge
27:23 PRCapital
306.10Patrick Benson
27:25.5 PRYelm
9Brandon Rankin
28:33Seattle Christian
11John Geiger
Bear Creek DNR
11Chris Holtzman
Bear Creek DNR
11Jin Ihn
Bear Creek DNR
12Michael Hester
Bear Creek DNR
11Seung-Min Oh
Bear Creek DNR
11Gabe Smith
12:30Capital
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity "5"

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ryley Hausken
17:17West Valley (Yakima)
1.12Andrew Schmidt
17:39.5 PREisenhower
2.9Timothy Cummings
17:48.3 SREisenhower
3.11Dalton Morgan
17:52Capital
6.11Jacob Moore
18:05.2 PREisenhower
7.12Ted Christensen
18:08Capital
8.10Gunnar Christensen
18:14Capital
12Brent Young
18:26.4Emerald Ridge
15.11Spencer Cardon
18:28.4 PREisenhower
19.11Eric Chapman
18:34Thomas Jefferson
20.10Cory Hamada
18:35.1Kentridge
22.10A.J. Wakefield
18:37.7Kentridge
23.9Alex Porter
18:38.0 SRKentridge
24.10Steven Lozano
18:39.9Kentridge
25.10Riley Hall
18:40.7Peninsula
26.9Daniel Swanson
18:44.0Roosevelt (WA)
11Ryan Keehnel
18:45.0Emerald Ridge
28.12Paul Buckley
18:46 SRCapital
10DJ Wheeldon
18:47Tumwater
30.11Eden Garcia
18:48.2Roosevelt (WA)
32.9Troy Bunker
18:49.0Kentridge
10Colin McIntosh
18:52 PROlympia
34.11Derek Yamamoto
18:54.7Roosevelt (WA)
11Brennan Taylor
18:58Olympia
11Joe Wheeler
18:59Olympia
40.11Nick Millman
19:05.9Roosevelt (WA)
41.12Jacob Suazo
19:06.9Lakes
43.9Isiah Alvarado
19:08.3Lakes
11Chris Comley
19:09Tumwater
11Kevin Fleishman
19:11.8Emerald Ridge
48.12Tor Krog
19:13.7Roosevelt (WA)
51.12Micha'l Lampkin
19:14.9 PRLakes
11Jonathan Wakefield
19:15Olympia
10Stephen Eliason
19:16Tumwater
55.12Drew Jorgensen
19:18.3Peninsula
56.10Adison Richards
19:21.0Peninsula
57.10Chris Kenyon
19:22.0 PRLakes
11Chase Young
19:25.0 PREmerald Ridge
10Jacob Koveleskie
19:25.8Emerald Ridge
66.11Adam Mosher
19:26.3Kentwood
10Samuel Fleckenstei...
19:32Olympia
9Colin Lang
19:33Olympia
65.9Robert Pena
19:37.3 PREisenhower
68.12Ian Vasquez
19:44.2Lakes
69.10Ben Hogan
19:52Thomas Jefferson
77.12Kevin Allan
19:53West Valley (Yakima)
71.11Stuart Schaefer
19:55Shorewood
79.10Casey Croshaw
19:56West Valley (Yakima)
72.12Sam Boyd
19:56.8Foster
74.11Ryan Anest
19:58Capital
84.9Jon Graves
19:59.1Aberdeen
86.11Ben Smith
20:04.1 PRKentwood
77.11Anthony Chelf
20:07 SRThomas Jefferson
10Ben Schanz
20:10.0W F West
11Kevin Kohn
20:10Tumwater
11James Epperson
20:11Tumwater
31.11Kyle Herstad
20:15.5 PRLakes
89.11Riley McCarthy
20:19Foster
91.12Alan Bowers
20:22.6Yelm
92.9Devonte Green
20:28Foster
93.9Daniel Gonzales
20:31Thomas Jefferson
94.9Dylan Hyder
20:33.0Yelm
95.9Alex Lindekugel
20:33Foster
96.11Ryan Mitchell
20:36.0Peninsula
11Brendin Sauer
20:36.7W F West
54.11Benjamin Fagan
20:37.1Lakes
103.10Joe Schenck
20:47.7Foster
107.9Tyler Arthur
20:51Thomas Jefferson
9Donovan Martinez
20:55Centralia
109.12Reno Sorensen
20:56.1Peninsula
69.10Caleb Dixon-Galbre...
21:02.4Lakes
112.11Will Baker
21:02.7Yelm
10Jesse Cummins
21:09.9W F West
10Alex Holmgren
21:10Centralia
10Tyrel Hawkins
21:12.4 PRW F West
11Justin Rogers
21:14.9W F West
117.11Micky Fisher
21:18.5 PRYelm
120.12Connor Ronald
21:23Shorewood
121.12Tyler Whitworth
21:26.3Yelm
122.12Yi Liang
21:28Shorewood
87.9Kirby Littlefield
21:29.0Lakes
125.12Jeff Bair
21:49Shorewood
144.11Cody Fishel
21:55.3Kentwood
131.10Zack Hyneman
22:3.9 SRLakes
9Padriac Fain
22:04Centralia
11Daniel Cook
22:05Tacoma Baptist
10Thomas Ralls
22:15Centralia
9Micah Donor
22:20Steilacoom
130.12Austin Evans
22:26Shorewood
130.11Sean Watson
22:30 PRLakes
10Tyler Kilgore
22:36Steilacoom
12Chris Juneau
23:17.5Mt Rainier
12Colby Wood
23:25Steilacoom
9Jim Leeds
23:37.0Mt Rainier
246.9Spencer Brook
23:38Lakes
9Oliver Sharpe
23:50.0Mt Rainier
251.10Jackson Dixon-Galb...
23:51.2Lakes
9Harrison Place
24:21Steilacoom
11Micheal Hunter
24:47Aberdeen
9Noah Messick
24:51.6Mount Rainier Lutheran
309.11Matt Suazo
27:58.1Lakes
9Joshua Westphalen
29:21.7Mount Rainier Lutheran
88.9Tom Blanchard
31:31.3Lakes
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
22.10Keegan Claxton
17:04Todd Beamer
38.12Wyatt Marchand
17:18.4 PREisenhower
40.12Ryan Eidsmoe
17:20Todd Beamer
44.10Josh Echols
17:22Capital
48.11Chip Jackson
17:23Shorewood
56.11Andy Romfo
17:32.3 SREisenhower
61.10Brandon Baumchen
17:37.7Bonney Lake
62.11Eric Horton
17:37.8Kentridge
68.11Ryan Chapman
17:41.9 SREisenhower
75.12Chris Haffner
17:49.3Kentridge
12Jamar Williams
17:51Mt Tahoma
84.12Noah Smith
17:55Capital
89.11Tommy Fraychineaud
18:01Todd Beamer
91.11Cory Richardson
18:01.7Bonney Lake
92.10Erik Lissak
18:02Todd Beamer
99.10Nathan Huynh
18:10Capital
101.12David Leeds
18:11.4Kentridge
102.11Chris Morrision
18:12.2Lakes
11Luis Monterrosa
18:15Kent Meridian
106.10Jacob Wittman
18:15Todd Beamer
119.12Clinton Barr
18:21.5NW Christian (Lacey)
12Jordan Cowart
18:22Kent Meridian
116.12Yacoub Islaw
18:22Foster
10Jon Maurins
18:22.6Peninsula
122.12Paul Winger
18:24.3Bonney Lake
125.12Kyle Dunn
18:25.4Bear Creek "06' - 19:30.7"
127.11Jordan Hale
18:26Todd Beamer
12Jacob Alexander
18:30Tumwater
10Ahmed Awalle
18:31Kent Meridian
11Kyle Vuksich
18:33.4Emerald Ridge
10Chris Schroll
18:37Emerald Ridge
12Bundu Korma
18:40Kent Meridian
155.12Bohlig Nathan
18:40.5NW Christian (Lacey)
152.11Abdulwahid Elmi
18:40.8Foster
154.12Derek Spitters
18:41.6Roosevelt (WA)
156.11Jordan Retz
18:42.3Kentwood
11Derek Gowrylow
18:42.7Emerald Ridge
160.10Ben Carpenter
18:43.4Roosevelt (WA)
162.10Jory Tysdal
18:45Todd Beamer
163.11Matthew Corvin
18:46.0Lakes
10Kody Posey
18:49Centralia
172.10Matthew Gross
18:51.5Roosevelt (WA)
174.10AJ Hendricks
18:53.5Lakes
10Joe Vaughn
18:56.2Peninsula
11Angus Schaefer
18:59.7 SRPeninsula
184.9Will Richmond
19:00.1Kentwood
12Derek Holmgren
19:05Centralia
198.12David Ross
19:13.5Foster
199.12Brian Vogel
19:14.4Fife
9Adam Seiler
19:17Centralia
10Destrey Higa
19:18Tumwater
207.12Anthony Schultz
19:19.4Bonney Lake
208.10William Edwards
19:20.8Bonney Lake
209.11Benjamin Johnson
19:22West Valley (Yakima)
212.10Travis Reynolds
19:23West Valley (Yakima)
214.9Joseph Matheson
19:27West Valley (Yakima)
11Jordan Faker
19:34Tacoma Baptist
10Jordan Roberts
19:35Kent Meridian
227.10Justin Larsen
19:42.8Fife
11Alex Setuckmarie
19:44Washington
229.10Jake Matthews
19:44.5 SRBear Creek
232.12Isaac Miller
19:46.9Bear Creek "06' - 20:24"
233.11Patrick Bendon
19:48.9Bonney Lake
11Jake Havens
19:50.5W F West
236.11Dustin Phillps
19:54Aberdeen
237.12Jeff Collins
19:55.3Fife
9Corwin Bykerk
20:00 PRSteilacoom
9Phi-Ho Phan
20:01Washington
12Jeff Blackstock
20:07 SRSeattle Christian
245.10Trevor McCoy
20:07.2Bonney Lake
10Colton Lutterloh
20:08Tacoma Baptist
12Steven James
20:08 PRKent Meridian
248.11Josh Barber
20:11.8Fife
251.10James Coleman
20:16.8KentwoodFirst Varsity Race!
252.9Colin Andrus
20:17.7Vashon Island
253.12Derek Christensen
20:21Fife
9Jeff Beck
20:23.2 SRW F West
11Bryson Grondel
20:31Tumwater
11Brent Kershenbaum
20:33Kent Meridian
261.10Mark Allmand
20:35Aberdeen
11Eric Bredberg
20:37.0Mt Rainier
12Michael Maloy
20:37Seattle Christian
11Nic Placeres
20:38Kent Meridian
11Steven Kaufman
20:40Washington
267.12Juan Merez
20:41Aberdeen
12Ethan Ivy-Cooley
20:49.1Bonney Lake
269.10Cole Grabow
20:49.5Vashon Island
10John Meis
20:51Seattle Christian
10Lewie Thompson
20:51.6 PRMt Rainier
281.10Tyson Heo
20:51.9NW Christian (Lacey)
11Josiah Donor
20:52Steilacoom
11James Ward
20:52Kent Meridian
9Benjamin Brodin
20:55.9Mt Rainier
12Matt Johnson
21:01Washington
10Eric Herde
21:10Washington
11Garrett Ochard
21:11.1 PRBonney Lake
12Derek Vertrees
21:19Kent Meridian
10Jake Gould
21:19.1Bonney Lake
10Alex Kulsa
21:28Bonney LakeRan in the open race
12Kyle Woodruff
21:31Steilacoom
9Doug Engelhardt
21:32Washington
11Bryan Carbullido
21:35Washington
12Seth McCoy
21:35.2Bonney Lake
11Brant Delarme
21:39.5Bonney Lake
283.9Kyle McLaughlin
21:46.3Mount Rainier Lutheran
12Kyle Vrooman
21:58Kent Meridian
287.9Aidan Cyra
22:08.0Vashon Island
290.11Kyle McCrossin
22:31.6Fife
11Ben Hansen
22:34.8Bonney Lake
291.10Will Ross
22:36.1Fife
10Jesus Valdez
22:41Kent Meridian
11Kelson Tibbs
22:41Kent Meridian
10Daniel Toft
22:44.4Bonney Lake
12Dimitri Simuel
22:59Kent Meridian
12Ben O'Leary
23:02.5Bonney Lake
9David Gailey
23:13Kent Meridian
12Jason Walker
23:21.7Bonney Lake
292.9Dan Price
23:25.0Mount Rainier Lutheran
9Evan Merrill
23:29Kent Meridian
293.10Byron Rowland
23:49.0Mount Rainier Lutheran
11CJ Choup
25:18 SRKent Meridian
9Evan Baerny
27:19Kent Meridian
11Chris Foster
31:01Kent Meridian
11Matt Mclaughlin
Bear Creek DNR
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
6.12Abdi Giire
16:17.8Foster
8.10Bryan Simison
16:25.5 SREisenhower
16.11Edward Martinez
16:49.6 SREisenhower
17.12Derrick Thomas
16:56.8 PREisenhower
11Steven Acosta
17:00Tumwater
23.11Andrew Sahl
17:05.1Roosevelt (WA)
30.11Bryce Lehman
17:13 SRCapital
31.11Nick Harsell
17:14Capital
11Jordan Mirk
17:17.5Emerald Ridge
41.12Ryan Carter
17:21.8Kentridge
42.11Adam Saul
17:22Capital
10Chris Borg
17:23.2Peninsula
11Steven Dolan
17:24.2Mt Rainier
52.12Jordan Hutson
17:26.8 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
55.12Brandon Smith
17:31.5Kentridge
57.12Yonas Woldemichael
17:34.8Foster
11Steven Roach
17:36Olympia
59.11Jesse Baggenstos
17:36.2Kentridge
10Ted Knudsen
17:39Olympia
11Ian Hash
17:39.4Peninsula
12JP Strowzewski
17:40.9Emerald Ridge
10Doug Dunbar
17:43.5Peninsula
71.12Ismail Omar
17:45Foster
78.10Justin Holden
17:49.6NW Christian (Lacey)
78.10Alec Forsyth
17:51.2Foster
12Volk Sergojan
17:53Olympia
80.10Kevin Massimino
17:53.6 SRKentwood
10Sam Parke-Fagerness
17:54Centralia
82.12Ben Glowney
17:54.3Roosevelt (WA)
89.12Alex Feero
17:58.5NW Christian (Lacey)
86.12Sean Cameron
17:59.0Roosevelt (WA)
87.12Thaddeus Miller
17:59.7Lakes
88.11Logan Sharma
18:00.5Aberdeen
94.11Nate Pray
18:03.2 SRKentwood
11Devon Powell
18:05.9Mt Rainier
98.12Nathan Tustison
18:09.5Yelm
103.12Scott Hines
18:13.5Lakes
108.11Brian Stump
18:17West Valley (Yakima)
10Zach Bryan
18:18Steilacoom
111.12Matt Edgecomb
18:19.6Lakes
121.12Keller Cyra
18:24.1Vashon Island
11Marko Kila
18:25Centralia
128.11Hunter Olden
18:26West Valley (Yakima)
130.11Kyle Jones
18:26West Valley (Yakima)
133.10Kane Thomas
18:29Shorewood
11Teddy Ciocca
18:29.6 SREmerald Ridge
137.12Ryan King
18:32.5Yelm
141.10Robert Kelley
18:33.8 SRBear Creek "06' - 22:40.3"
146.12Josh Smith
18:38.7 SRBear Creek "06' - 19:33.4"
159.12Stefano Johnson
18:43Shorewood
11Jibril Gude
18:44Centralia
165.11Everado Lopez
18:46.1Aberdeen
164.9Maximo Mandl
18:46.2Vashon Island
12Bryson Rankin
18:48Seattle Christian
11Nik Knutzen
18:48Tumwater
166.12John Weber
18:48Shorewood
170.10Alex Hough
18:49.9Kentwood
11Josh Miller
18:54.9W F West
12Tommy Bulick
18:57Steilacoom
184.12Josh Garrison
18:57.2LincolnPB over 5K
182.12Peter Annis
18:59.5Yelm
185.10Josh Erickson
19:00.5Bear Creek
9Trevor Larson
19:08.6Mt Rainier
202.11Vitaliy Golubkov
19:16.0Mount Rainier Lutheran
220.11Aaron Bieker
19:35.6Aberdeen
11Rand Montermini
19:42Tumwater
10Andy Edmondson
19:44Seattle Christian
10Luke Bonagofski
19:50.0W F West
243.9Andrew Wolf
20:03.4Mount Rainier Lutheran
9Jacob Miltenberger
20:14.8W F West
256.10Ryan Hopkins
20:31.1Mount Rainier Lutheran
10James Beckman
20:34Seattle Christian
10Anthony Gonzales
21:08Steilacoom
9Daniel Pyon
24:18Steilacoom
10Michael Havens
24:46Steilacoom
10Max Torres
24:47Steilacoom
10Ryan Taylor
26:35Steilacoom
12Lucas Anjo
28:29 PRSteilacoom
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.12Ryan Prentice
15:16.0 PRMt Rainier
3.12Seth Bridges
15:35.1 PRLakes
4.12Cody VanDeBrake
15:55.0 PREisenhower
12Colin O'Leary
15:58 PROlympia
11Kevin Thomson
16:26.3Emerald Ridgegreat run!
10.10Abraham Berhe
16:34.4Roosevelt (WA)
11Nathan Duray
16:36Tumwater
14.12Chris Selvar
16:39.7 SRKentwood
21.12Scott Lozano
17:03.0Kentridge
25.12Tim Kruse
17:05West Valley (Yakima)
28.12Micah Cushman
17:06.6NW Christian (Lacey)
10David Lee
17:23.2Peninsula
12Gabe Tippery
17:25Centralia
10Michael Cross
17:35Seattle Christian
12John Paul Cushman
17:42Steilacoom
9Dakota Parker
18:07.2W F West
12Adam Buchholz
18:17Olympia
11Ryan Lawrence
18:20Olympia
9Nate Brennand
18:35Olympia
178.9Colin Wilkins
18:57Shorewood
186.10Tanner Martin
19:01Aberdeen
192.10Joe Gladow
19:07Shorewood
205.11Jess Patrick
19:17.9 PRYelm
216.10Zach Johnston
19:30.8Yelm
218.9Jake Kornbau
19:33.4Mount Rainier Lutheran
238.11Max Schade
19:59Capital
242.11Jacob Wilkins
20:01Shorewood
260.11Matt McLellan
20:34.7Yelm
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
9.10Veronica Stinnett
19:47.3Bonney Lake
14.10Ashlee Sincraugh
20:04Sumner
16.12Mikayla Irle
20:14.9Fife
21.11Theresa Edwards
20:39.2Bonney Lake
22.10Ashley Taylor
20:44.1Yelm
1.10Kailyn Swarthout
20:48.3Capital
28.10Jaimie McFarland
20:57.1Fife
30.12Sara Levy
20:59Shorewood
12Alysha Barry
21:05Sumner
36.10Taylor Kartes
21:15Todd Beamer
9Megan Lee
21:16Washington
55.9Chantel Jaeger
21:44West Valley (Yakima)
11Hillary Norris
21:46Sumner
60.10Grace Mussa
21:47Todd Beamer
11Jill Boroughs
21:52Kent Meridian
4.11Jenica Noviello
21:52.0Capital
10Stefani Castile
21:56Sumner
68.10Micaela Rasmussen
21:58.9Lakes
11Brianna Morkert-Bu...
22:00.1Capital
76.10Britny Biles
22:02.0 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
78.10Alexandra Bennett
22:03.4Lincoln
77.10Elizabeth Jones
22:06Todd Beamer
80.9Josilynn Vankat
22:11.6Fife
82.11Becca Graff
22:14.3Stadium
89.9Alexis Fynboe
22:18.2Mount Rainier Lutheran13th in heat
91.11Hailey Huffman
22:22.8Stadium
10Jackie Tomlin
22:27Sumner
97.10Courtney Boyd
22:30.3Lakes
98.12Emily Mitch
22:31.8 SREisenhower
103.11Kaycie Niewoehner
22:45 SRTodd Beamer
111.12Amber Finley
22:47Tacoma Baptist
104.10Amanda Patton
22:47.1 PREisenhower
110.10Lexi Marriott
22:47.4Lincolnfirst 5K
106.9Lauren Thomas
22:48Todd Beamer
111.11Amy Larson
22:54West Valley (Yakima)
120.12Constance Heermann
22:55Tacoma Baptist
116.11Ava Seal
23:02.4Stadium
121.10Emmalynn Cortes
23:05Todd Beamer
139.12Jessica Flores
23:16.9NW Christian (Lacey)
131.12Aubrie Glenn
23:18.2 PREisenhower
12Megan Kostick
23:24W F West
10Aleaha Gregor
23:27Washington
11Lauren Webber
23:29.6 PREmerald Ridge
11Dana Carlson
23:31W F West
141.9Hailey Kehoe
23:35.5Lakes
11Kayla Clark
23:36Seattle Christian
12Princess Gaye
23:38Kent Meridian
145.12Macauley Storrar
23:39.3Bonney Lake
11Rachel Webber
23:39.4Emerald Ridge
147.9Taylor Kehoe
23:40.2 SRLakes
148.11Katie Latimer
23:41.4Bonney Lake
12Melissa Foss
23:42.3Peninsula
9Chloe Beal
23:45Bonney Lake
153.9Rachel Prior
23:47.5Lakes
155.11Kayla Babcock
23:49.1Bonney Lake
12Nicole Schaffer
23:49.6Mt Rainier
162.12Kayla Paris
24:03.3Fife
9Danielle Babcock
24:06Sumner
164.11Katrina Andrews
24:08.5Lakes
12Katie Billings
24:09Sumner
169.12Makena Kraft
24:17.4 SRKentwood
170.10Whitney Beck
24:18.1Aberdeen
171.10Olivia Lennick
24:19.2Kentwood
174.10Carolyn McGunagle
24:21.5Fife
11Janie Oliphant
24:22.1Mt Rainier
178.10Danielle Backman
24:28Todd Beamer
192.11Ashlee Giesman
24:28.6NW Christian (Lacey)
181.11Kylee Kindt
24:29.5Fife
182.9Sarah Draughon
24:31.0Fife
10Melissa Day
24:32.1Bonney Lake
11Chesnee Mitchell
24:41Kent Meridian
11Lauren Rubio
24:46Seattle Christian
188.10Karlie Pyl
24:46.2Bonney Lake
191.11Antonia Navejas
24:56.6Kentwood
11Melissa Harris
24:58Washington
193.12Sara Loftus
25:00Aberdeen
10Rachel Murphy
25:01Steilacoom
9Kristina Cordy
25:03.0Peninsula
10Jara Lindsay
25:07W F West
11Anna Gibson
25:10.4 SREmerald Ridgeran as courtney
215.11Kylee McDonald
25:14Tacoma Baptist
198.10Breanna Trimble
25:17.8Kentridge
11Britney Fisher
25:18.3Bonney Lake
10Tessa Hansen
25:27Sumner
219.9Brilynn Schenk
25:27.7Mount Rainier Lutheran
9Emily Campbell
25:30.6Bonney Lake
12Allison Bill
25:31.2Peninsula
9Yazzii Crisostomo
26:18Washington
206.11Kelsey Robson
26:20.0Kentridge
207.11Becky Graves
26:23.6Aberdeen
9Sarah Clark
26:43Seattle Christian
10Brenna Wood
26:46Tumwater
234.12Emma Frost
27:02.3Vashon Island
9Heather Pickett
28:54Washington
11Brittany Johnson
28:55Centralia
12Erin Hobbs
29:06Steilacoom
12Niki Stafford
29:06Kent Meridian
10Cassie Rexford
29:12 SRWashington
10Marissa Alcantara
29:20Tumwater
9Chelsea Taylor
29:41Steilacoom
10Klarisse Leonor
29:42Kent Meridian
12Emily Hainer
30:33Centralia
10Liz Chrisman
31:07Centralia
254.12Betsy Johnson
31:13.8Vashon Island
255.12Kyla Trujillo
31:33.9Vashon Island
11Kavenna Whitlow
31:43 PRKent Meridian
10Jessica Resop
32:12Washington
11Hilary Stoner
32:14Steilacoom
257.12Laura Arkin
32:14.0 SRLincoln
11Becky Serame
34:05Kent Meridian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
8.12Stephanie Shuel
19:37West Valley (Yakima)
11Emily Wallen
19:55.0 SRCapital
18.9Erin Johnson
20:29Shorewood
20.10Rachel Southwick
20:38.7 SREisenhower
24.10Audrey Urlacher
20:46West Valley (Yakima)
26.11Ashley Densmore
20:54.7Stadium
29.11Aubrey Packard
20:58West Valley (Yakima)
11Johannah Verhulst
21:09.8Capital
12Rebekah Calder
21:14.1 PRCapital
43.12Lindsey Wagner
21:29.0NW Christian (Lacey)
47.10Joanna Sowers
21:33.7NW Christian (Lacey)
53.12Jessica Zimmerman
21:40.9NW Christian (Lacey)
62.10Kirsten Sheffield
21:51.0Eisenhower
67.10Eline Cove'
21:56.7Stadium
71.11Sammy Ng
22:00.2Stadium
78.12Wendy Wiest
22:07.5 SREisenhower
12Kristi Blaisdell
22:17Seattle Christian
12Megan Sykes
22:18.0Mt Rainier
87.11Lynndsie Green
22:20.3Aberdeen
10Amanda Deck
22:22Tumwater
95.10Andrea Antrim
22:27.5Kentridge
10Hannah George
22:33.8Peninsula
102.10Lisa Hansen
22:43.0Kentridge
11Agnes Wojnar
22:50.1W F West
12Rose Miller
22:51.0Peninsula
110.9Kirsty Frederick
22:54.7Yelm
112.12Tessa Rawie
22:55.8Kentwood
11Cajsa Carlson
22:58.3 SRMt Rainier
10Holly Fosmark
23:02.6Emerald Ridge
122.10Anna Maccamy
23:05 PRShorewood
10Aimee Schimelfenig
23:06Tumwater
125.10Meghan Hoffman
23:11.2 SRKentwood
10Kayleigha Holten
23:16.8Emerald Ridge
10Winona Van Alstyne
23:18W F West
11Katie Jahnsen
23:21W F West
140.9Alena Davis
23:34.0Kentwood
150.11Shreya Shirude
23:43.1Kentridge
152.10Mariah Caba
23:46.7Aberdeen
11Shannon Doran
23:50.8 SREmerald Ridge
9Christina Polich
23:55Seattle Christian
173.10Kate Straube
24:01.5Vashon Island
163.9Jill Mansfield
24:07.4Yelm
168.11Toni Reyes
24:15.8Yelm
12Kayla Winkle
24:21Centralia
10Abby Gundersen
24:21Centralia
180.11Jacie Johnson
24:29Aberdeen
11Karla Santacruz
24:35Tumwater
11Loren Enold
26:09Steilacoom
11Jessica Yamishita
26:40Seattle Christian
12Maranda Richardson
27:01Centralia
12Kathryn Jackson
30:31Steilacoom
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Flight 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Joscelyn Minton
18:43.1NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Torin Shriver
18:51Centralia
4.11Chloe Treleven
19:14.8Stadium
12Christina Alexander
19:22Tumwater
6.11Lisa Olander
19:32West Valley (Yakima)
12Amanda Wright
19:37.4Capital
10Marki Creger-Zier
20:00Steilacoom
9.11Caroline Austin
20:04W F West
15.12Ann McCarthy
20:14.0 PREisenhower
28.9Erin Chinchar
20:58.8 SRKentwood
12Amber Williams
21:17.4 SRPeninsula
47.10Cortney Thomas
21:34.1Aberdeen
54.11Kaitlyn Kehoe
21:43.0Lakes
61.12Tricia Vuong
21:48.4Kentridge
12Livia Mahaffie
22:47.8Emerald Ridge
133.9Angela Evans
23:21Shorewood
134.11Carolyn Carlstrom
23:24Shorewood
186.9Tori Lewis
24:39Shorewood
201.9Karley Miskimens
25:54.2Yelm
217.11Carlee Rodeman
27:38.7 SRYelm
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Elena Wimberger
21:57.5Stadium
2.10Kirsten Kaplan
22:15.4 SREisenhower
3.12Jacqueline Jewell
22:23.7Vashon Island
4.11Claire Baron
22:32.2Stadium
7.10Julianne Sloane
22:44.9 SRCapital
11.9Jessica Vargas
23:07.1 SREisenhower
12Mariam Rogers
23:12Washington
12.12Ayla Mull
23:13.1 PRCapital
15.12Michelle Frappier
23:24Thomas Jefferson
16.9Katie Gale
23:34.2Stadium
16.9Lindsy Thomas
23:34.4 SREisenhower
22.9Sophia Hansen-Day
23:59Shorewood
27.11Whitney Stenger
24:04.5Kentwood
33.9Darian Smythe
24:12.1Lakes
11Brianna Lantz
24:12.6 SREmerald Ridge
171.12Amber Cavelti
24:13Mt Tahoma
12Kari Andersen
24:14W F West
12Dominique Gonzalez
24:15.7Emerald Ridge
29.10Elizabeth Craddock
24:31.1Stadium
10Emily Serdar
24:31.6 PRCapital
49.11Erin Donahou
24:36.8Kentwood
11Haley Bentler
24:37.3Capital
11Erica Worswick
24:41.2 SREmerald Ridge
10Alicia Lathrop
24:48.7Capital
12Sarah Schanz
24:52W F West
10Anne Leverich
24:54.4Capital
60.12Morgan Bishop
25:04.0Kentwood
10Samantha Myer
25:11 PRW F West
66.9Rachel Knight
25:11.9Fife
68.10Mackenzie Sattler
25:21.2Fife
10Elise Johnson
25:27.0Emerald Ridge
42.11Emma Raisl
25:36Stadium
77.11Lauren-Michelle Ar...
25:44.6Peninsula
11Rachel Thompson
25:45.1Capital
45.10Lissy Spencer
26:01.0Stadium
82.11Brittanie Vander W...
26:02Bear Creek
10Lyndsay Headley
26:11.7 SRMt Rainier
9Erika Longino
26:26.1Capital
48.10Shanai Campbell
26:31.5 PREisenhower
49.10Evelyn Aparico
26:48.6 PREisenhower
94.9Alyssa Siebert
26:58.2Lakes
98.11Anna McQuinn
27:05.1Fife
10Katrina Matos
27:27.0 PREmerald Ridge
102.11Emily Horwitz
27:28.7Vashon Island
55.9Hallie Peterson
27:36.6Stadium
104.11Nikita Rivera
27:40.3Fife
10Mariko Ota
27:41.6Capital
10Jenny Lee
27:51.3Capital
111.12Cami Marinella
27:58 PRShorewood
59.11Gloria Mulvihill
28:00.6 PREisenhower
10Maya Banker-Tate
28:02.4Capital
10Shelbey Leimbach
28:03.9Emerald Ridge
12Caitlyn Beardsly
28:06Seattle Christian
118.11Chelsea Dick
28:08.6 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
10Kenzi Roberson
28:20W F West
12Constance Spoor
28:22.0 PRMt Rainier
11Brittany Bertsch
29:03Washington
9Hannah Smith
29:12.1Capital
12Megan Haughton
29:13.6Capital
134.9Michelle Taylor
29:35.1Lakes
139.11Gabi Meyer
30:47.5Peninsula
140.11Simi Kaur
30:59.2Kentridge
11Jarrdae Johnson
31:36Washington
145.9Haleigh Rickertsen
31:44.0Peninsula
151.9Rhiannon Johns
32:41.9 PRVashon Island
-Briana Johnson
35:42 PRCentralia
11Cream Coquinco
38:23Washington
10Jeanine Gorzalski
Bear CreekDNR
10Erica Ihn
Bear CreekDNR
9Adelaide Tillinghast
Bear CreekDNR
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options