Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity2:30 PM
Womens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity1:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

4A Boys

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Joel Ferris              51    1    4    5   17   24   25   69   16:12      1:03
  2   Mead                     72    6    7    9   21   29   31   85   16:22        57
  3   Central Valley           92    3    8   19   23   39   44   78   16:30      1:11
  4   Lake Stevens            142    2   10   34   42   54   70   86   16:43      1:37
  5   Tahoma                  175   11   13   35   57   59   82   99   16:53      1:21
  6   Gig Harbor              186   12   16   43   53   62   77   95   16:59      1:18
  7   Kentwood                217   14   15   41   47  100  106  108   17:10      2:09
  8   Jackson                 248   32   49   51   52   64   80   90   17:21        33
  9   Redmond                 258   18   38   45   68   89  103  104   17:20      1:35
 10   Bothell                 272   28   36   48   67   93   94  101   17:28      1:22
 11   North Kitsap            280   22   46   55   61   96   98  105   17:29      1:38
 12   Wilson                  281   27   58   60   65   71   72  109   17:27        51
 13   Roosevelt               292   20   26   75   79   92   97  111   17:29      1:39
 14   Olympia                 296   37   56   63   66   74   88   91   17:31        40
 15   Mountlake Terrace       315   33   50   73   76   83  107  112   17:36        55
 16   Heritage                322   30   40   81   84   87  102  110   17:38      1:06

4A Girls

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Gig Harbor               81    4    7    9   26   35   46   62   19:38      1:45
  2   Thomas Jefferson         93    1   10   17   20   45   47   68   19:41      2:33
  3   Eastlake                110    8   15   16   34   37   74   92   20:01      1:19
  4   Snohomish               142   12   13   29   36   52   63  101   20:17      1:20
  5   Redmond                 149    5    6   38   42   58   86   87   20:07      2:11
  6   Bellarmine Prep         160    2    3   44   55   56   81  105   19:57      2:49
  7   Central Valley          184   24   25   32   49   54   91   96   20:34        56
  8   Tahoma                  231   19   27   48   59   78   83  103   20:47      1:37
  9   Richland                236   30   39   41   61   65   70   71   20:48        56
 10   Marysville-Pilchuck     247   23   40   51   66   67   94   97   20:54      1:13
 11   Mead                    259   11   28   64   77   79   84   93   20:50      2:01
 12   Curtis                  268   22   31   57   69   89   99  110   20:57      1:40
 13   Mountain View           271   14   18   43   88  108  109  112   21:03      3:19
 14   Rogers(Puy)             279   21   33   50   85   90   95   98   21:02      1:41
 15   Edmonds Woodway         370   60   73   75   80   82  102  111   21:31        32
 16   Woodinville             405   53   72   76  100  104  106  107   21:45      1:29

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Cameron Quackenbush
15:44Joel Ferris
2.11Joey Bywater
15:48 PRLake Stevens
3.12Dak Riek
15:49Mariner
4.12Tylor Thatcher
15:57Central Valley
5.12David Hickerson
15:58Joel Ferris
6.12Stephen Olsen
15:58Joel Ferris
7.11Kelly Lynch
16:00Mead
8.12Kelvin Daratha
16:02Mead
9.12Doug Holt
16:03Woodinville
10.12Sean Coyle
16:03Central Valley
11.11Yonaton Yilma
16:05Edmonds-Woodway
12.12Tyler Noland
16:06Richland
13.12Dylan Hatcher
16:07Mead
14.11Kyle Van Santen
16:07 PRLake Stevens
15.11Rob Webster Jr.
16:08Puyallup
16.11Jonathan Lafler
16:08 SRTahoma
17.12Jeremy Delicino
16:11 PRSpanaway Lake
18.11Miles Unterreiner
16:13Gig Harbor
19.12Matt Duffy
16:16 PRTahoma
20.12Peter Miller
16:20Shadle Park
21.12Eric Brill
16:22Kentwood
22.12Bowe Ebding
16:28Walla Walla
23.12Michael Chinchar
16:30Kentwood
24.12Charlie Williams
16:31Gig Harbor
25.12Nick LaPlante
16:31Joel Ferris
26.11Anthony Ellis
16:32Redmond
27.11Erik Cronrath
16:33 SRBattle Ground
28.11Jayson Taylor
16:34Central Valley
29.12Yonas Berhe
16:36Roosevelt (WA)
30.12Graham Vaux
16:39A.C. Davis
31.12Mario Abata
16:40Mead
32.12Cody Bradwell
16:46North Kitsap
33.11Bryce Aguilar
16:47Central Valley
34.12Pat Maloney
16:47Joel Ferris
35.11Kyle King
16:49Oak Harbor
36.12Jeff Devlin
16:50Joel Ferris
37.9Abraham Berhe
16:53Roosevelt (WA)
38.10Kevin Rosaaen
16:53Woodrow Wilson
39.10Jon Phillips
16:54South Kitsap
40.12Kris Brown
16:55Garfield
41.12Matt Brown
16:57Bothell
42.12Ryan Bishop
16:57Mead
43.12David McCary
16:58Juanita
44.9Shane Moskowitz
16:58Central Kitsap
45.11Josh Burrus
16:58Heritage
46.11Chris Goodman
16:59Snohomish
47.12Justin Wolfe
16:59Edmonds-Woodway
48.12Evan Bross
17:00 SRPrairie
49.10Jordan Curnutt
17:01Mead
50.12Michael Manning
17:03Henry Jackson
51.11Tyler Hill
17:04Mountlake Terrace
52.12Stephen Marti
17:04Lake Stevens
53.11Josh Pflug
17:05 PRTahoma
54.12Scott Rooen
17:05Bothell
55.12Jacob Goodin
17:06Olympia
56.10Aiden Irish
17:06Redmond
57.9Josh Smith
17:07 SRDecatur
58.11Jonathan Cooper
17:08Kamiak
59.11Jason Stoker
17:08Central Valley
60.12Iain Redding
17:09Cascade (Everett)
61.-Cody Hauver
17:10 PRMountain View (WA)
62.11Shane Weldon
17:11Heritage
63.11Chris Selvar
17:11Kentwood
64.12Kyle Larson
17:11Lake Stevens
65.9Conner Peloquin
17:11Gig Harbor
66.11Andrew Cesal
17:12Central Valley
67.11Justin Englund
17:13 SRDecatur
68.12Matt Stearns
17:13Redmond
69.11Tyler D'Amato
17:13Kentlake
70.11Ray Reedy
17:15North Kitsap
71.12Danny Smith
17:16Kentwood
72.12Tyler Cutforth
17:17Stanwood
73.12Warner Smidt
17:18Lake Washington
74.11Dan Dorsey
17:18Bothell
75.11Rustin Winger
17:18Central Kitsap
76.11Justin Helm
17:19 SRDecatur
77.12Jordan Lance
17:20Henry Jackson
78.11Alex Barkley
17:21Ballard
79.10Michael Tran
17:21Mountlake Terrace
80.11Garett Ochs
17:22Henry Jackson
81.11Chris Boitano
17:22Bellarmine Prep
82.9Mitchell Briggs
17:23Henry Jackson
83.11Shane Polley
17:25Gig Harbor
84.10Scott Larson
17:25Lake Stevens
85.11Nick Cameron
17:26North Kitsap
86.10Mac Wing
17:26Stadium
87.12Willie Blackmon
17:27Olympia
88.10Phil Lussier
17:27 SRTahoma
89.12Jesse Roberson
17:28Woodrow Wilson
90.10Kelton Sears
17:29 SRTahoma
91.12Isiah Dawkins
17:29Woodrow Wilson
92.11Paul Coulter
17:30North Kitsap
93.12Derek Lactaoen
17:31Gig Harbor
94.11Colin O'Leary
17:35Olympia
95.8Brendan Franz
17:36Bellarmine Prep
95.9Chandler Dent
17:36Bellarmine Prep
96.12Kaelin Jacobson
17:36Henry Jackson
97.12Matt Santos
17:37Woodrow Wilson
98.11Matt Moncur
17:38Skyview
99.10Jesse Van Horn
17:38Monroe
100.12Daniel Luecke
17:38Olympia
101.10Trey Parry
17:40Bothell
102.9Mack Young
17:41Redmond
103.11Paul Hawkins
17:41Joel Ferris
104.11John Limpf
17:42 SREvergreen (Vancouver)
105.12Josiah Cheslik
17:42Lake Stevens
106.12Eitenne Aridj
17:43Woodinville
107.11Roger Willis
17:44Woodrow Wilson
108.12Asher Samuel
17:44Woodrow Wilson
109.10Robert Yarbrough
17:45Mountlake Terrace
110.10Steven Roach
17:46Olympia
111.11Amin Tufa
17:47Roosevelt (WA)
112.11Matt Beeninga
17:47Mountlake Terrace
113.10Chris Adgar-Beal
17:49Gig Harbor
114.12Nathan Damiano
17:51Central Valley
115.12Ryan Vytlacil
17:53Roosevelt (WA)
116.12Jordan Butler
17:54Henry Jackson
117.12Colin Hozack
17:57Heritage
118.11Trevor Wood
17:57 SRTahoma
119.12David Whalen
17:59Mountlake Terrace
120.12Andrew Springsteen
17:59Heritage
121.12Taylor Nepon
18:03 SRMead
122.11Daniel Lantz
18:04Lake Stevens
123.11Desmond Jones
18:04Heritage
124.12Volk Sergojan
18:05Olympia
125.12David Dreeben
18:07Redmond
126.10Devin Mendiola
18:10Henry Jackson
127.12John Klaassen
18:10Olympia
128.12Trevor Boaz
18:12South Kitsap
129.10Andrew Sahl
18:15Roosevelt (WA)
130.12Ian Soane
18:19Bothell
131.11Trent Williams
18:21Bothell
132.10Karl Nielsen
18:23Gig Harbor
133.12Zac Simmons
18:24North Kitsap
134.11Ben Glowney
18:24Roosevelt (WA)
135.10Justin Doud
18:26North Kitsap
136.12Isaac Davis
18:30 SRTahoma
137.12Jake Logar
18:31Kentwood
138.11Mark Rathjen
18:33Bothell
139.12Sean Ryan
18:35Heritage
140.11Nathan Villeneuve
18:38Redmond
141.11Kyle Reed
18:39Redmond
142.10Lars Blazina
18:42North Kitsap
143.12Richard Diana
18:43Kentwood
144.10Ben Walters
18:48Mountlake Terrace
145.12Mark Hoffman
18:49Kentwood
146.12Matt Skaggs
18:51Woodrow Wilson
147.9Trevor Burrus
18:57Heritage
148.12Miles Kirkwood
19:07Puyallup
149.12Scott Bemis
19:22Roosevelt (WA)
150.9Evan Nebel
19:27Mountlake Terrace
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Kenna Patrick
18:13Thomas Jefferson
2.9Andrea Nelson
18:16Shadle Park
3.11Nicole Cochran
18:16Bellarmine Prep
4.11Kayla Evans
18:32Bellarmine Prep
5.12Kesslee Payne
18:47Gig Harbor
6.9Devin McMahon
18:57Redmond
8.12Paige Pattillo
19:04Bothell
9.10Sarah Lord
19:11Redmond
10.11Anna Kalbrener
19:12Gig Harbor
11.9Chelsea Orr
19:16Eastlake
12.12Chelsie Jorgensen
19:17Puyallup
13.9Ruby Roberts
19:24North Kitsap
15.12Amanda Andrews
19:25Gig Harbor
16.10Vanessa Bennum
19:32Thomas Jefferson
17.12Nikki Codd
19:34Mead
18.11Bridget Berg
19:37Ballard
19.12Kristen Ballinger
19:37Wenatchee
20.9Hannah Kiser
19:39Wenatchee
21.11Ellie Bonner
19:43Snohomish
22.12Kara Sporrong
19:44Snohomish
25.9Sara Fester
19:50Eastlake
26.9Erin Blodnick
19:52Eastlake
27.11Cassidy Robey
19:53Thomas Jefferson
28.12Bailey Granstrom
19:54Lake Stevens
30.11Lyndy Davis
19:56Monroe
31.9Hannah Mittelstaedt
19:57 SRTahoma
32.12Janae Larson
19:58Bethel
33.10Camryn Patrick
19:58Thomas Jefferson
34.11Danielle Hunter
20:00Mt Tahoma
37.10Erika Martin
20:07Curtis
38.9Kaylie Kimmell
20:08Marysville-Pilchuck
39.10Eden Lake
20:08Central Valley
40.11Rachel Williamson
20:11Inglemoor
41.10Breanna Barsten
20:11Central Valley
42.9Christy Sipes
20:13Gig Harbor
43.10Sadie Mohler
20:14Roosevelt (WA)
44.12Melanie Ramsey
20:14Kentlake
45.11Kelsey Klettke
20:15 SRPrairie
48.10Sahar Bala
20:19Snohomish
49.11Danielle Amparan
20:19Richland
50.11April Lewis
20:20Curtis
51.12Alyson Piccolo
20:21Stanwood
52.12Carter Schick
20:22Olympia
53.10Ari Rios
20:26Central Valley
55.10Ashley Horton
20:31Eastlake
56.10Jenny Collen
20:32Gig Harbor
57.9Madison Sheppley
20:34Snohomish
59.9Janie Dwyer
20:35Eastlake
60.10Jillian Jaccard
20:36Redmond
61.12Caroline Hedel
20:37Richland
62.10Lauren Ainsworth
20:37Marysville-Pilchuck
63.12Helen Reich
20:37Walla Walla
64.10Kiley Johnson
20:38Richland
65.11Chelsea Smith
20:39Redmond
67.12Katie Nelson
20:44Bellarmine Prep
68.11Christie Rusch
20:46Shorewood
69.12Alicia Clarke
20:46Thomas Jefferson
70.10Rachel Seibert
20:48Gig Harbor
71.11Sara Levy
20:49Shorewood
72.11Britta Peterson
20:50South Kitsap
73.10Rosemary Angeles
20:51Thomas Jefferson
74.10Brittany Siegrist
20:51Central Kitsap
75.11Mietra Smollack
20:53Oak Harbor
76.10Stevie Gildehaus
20:54University
77.10Hannah Stumpp
20:58 SRTahoma
78.11Melinda Miller
21:01Central Valley
79.12Liz Russell
21:01Inglemoor
81.9Shannon Moskowitz
21:03Central Kitsap
82.10Marissa Schafer
21:03Marysville-Pilchuck
83.10Michelle Bastian
21:03Snohomish
84.12Kelsey Longmuir
21:04Woodinville
85.10Tris Krakenberg
21:04Central Valley
86.12Kerianne Quiocho
21:04Bellarmine Prep
87.10Julia Freeburg
21:05Bellarmine Prep
88.9Molly Bauer
21:07Curtis
89.11Jenny Light
21:08Redmond
90.10Katie Mahan
21:09 PRTahoma
92.9Lauren Dernbach
21:10Richland
93.11Amanda Brager
21:10Gig Harbor
94.10Maria Ujifusa
21:10Snohomish
97.10Annie McDonald
21:15Richland
98.9Denali Molitor
21:16Walla Walla
99.11Kylie Martonik
21:17Marysville-Pilchuck
100.11Haley Nemra
21:21Marysville-Pilchuck
101.10Alyssa Merrill
21:22Puyallup
102.9Jody Baughman
21:22Thomas Jefferson
103.12Alison Bird
21:23Curtis
104.9Emily Noland
21:26Richland
105.11Allison Mills
21:26Richland
106.10Kayla Schick
21:27Woodinville
108.9Alie Dorsey
21:29Eastlake
109.9Clare Kane
21:29Olympia
111.10Regan McComb
21:32Woodinville
113.11Kaeli Rivera
21:34 SRTahoma
116.12Catherine Connelly
21:40Bellarmine Prep
118.11Carly Nichols
21:43 SRTahoma
121.9Kristen Klimisch
21:44Redmond
122.11Carmen Tubbesing
21:45Redmond
124.10Lindsey Harper
21:47Curtis
126.12Robyn Swanson
21:49Central Valley
127.10Tasha Lingenbrink
21:51Eastlake
129.12Megan Crenshaw
21:53Marysville-Pilchuck
131.11Camille Carter
21:56Central Valley
132.11Robin Mueller
21:57Marysville-Pilchuck
134.11Heather Krawiecki
22:02Curtis
135.10Devon Boswell
22:09Woodinville
136.10Kristi Fairbanks
22:15Snohomish
138.12Lindsey Hansen
22:31 SRTahoma
139.12Kristin Frost
22:33Woodinville
140.10Maggie Ward
22:34Bellarmine Prep
141.11Janelle Sagawa
22:44Woodinville
142.10Lyndsey Rakestraw
22:48Woodinville
143.11Katherine Peterson
23:07 PRMountain View (WA)
145.10Kenna Little
23:11Curtis
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
John Crawford


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options