Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Pondside Park

5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM
1.5 Mile Middle School5:50 PM
Womens Races

Pondside Park

5,000 Meters Varsity5:10 PM
1.5 Mile Middle School5:50 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ben Sievert
17:24.63Frankenmuth
2.11Eric Edmond
17:24.89Frankenmuth
3.10Jake Hall
18:03.26Frankenmuth
4.11Alex Grills
18:14.7Essexville Garber
5.12Kris Maurer
18:19.05Birch Run
6.11Matt Strasz
18:41.1Caro
7.11Kent Redford
18:56.09Frankenmuth
8.10Bobby McCoy
19:01.58Caro
9.11Steve Bourdow
19:08.81Caro
10.12Andrew Schmitt
19:09.61Frankenmuth
11.11Patrick Frahm
19:13.27Frankenmuth
12.12Devin Scheffler
19:16.18Essexville Garber
13.12Brandon Knoll
19:19.88Frankenmuth
14.11Lawrence Florida
19:23.01Essexville Garber
15.10Ryan Ormiston
19:26.55North Branch
16.10Leonard Juengwing
19:26.86North Branch
17.9Dustin LeValley
19:53.14Caro
18.12Travis Woodward
20:03.88Birch Run
19.12Nick Maestaz
20:05.5Birch Run
20.9Jimmy Wetters
20:11.84Essexville Garber
21.12Tyler Ormiston
20:43.9North Branch
22.12Kyle Bronner
20:45.16Frankenmuth
23.9Sean Woodcock
20:48.81Birch Run
24.12David Henry
20:49.14Caro
25.11Hunter Thane
20:51.86Caro
26.11Alex Willett
20:59.02Essexville Garber
27.9Ethan Sanger
20:59.97Caro
28.12Robert Moss
21:00.47Birch Run
29.11Rico Fierros
21:10.91Caro
30.9Andrew Palmreuter
21:11.55Frankenmuth
31.9Noah Knutson
21:43.05Birch Run
32.9Ben Brown
21:45.72Caro
33.12Adam Doerr
21:49.01Birch Run
34.10Chase Knipp
21:52.4Essexville Garber
35.11Nick Chappetta
22:09.28Essexville Garber
36.10Matt Remenecz
22:29.17Birch Run
37.10Nicholas Doyon
22:38.29Birch Run
38.11Jacob Amore
23:01.16North Branch
39.10Jack Buckley
23:57.66Birch Run
40.12John VanDeusen
24:28.63Birch Run
41.10Jordan Inman
24:48.88Birch Run
42.9Tucker Willaughby
26:40.35Caro
43.10Bobby Steele
33:51.31Frankenmuth
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Travis Bauerschmidt
9:20.09 PRCaro
2.8Ben Yagiela
9:22.72 PRCramer
3.8Gabe VanSumeren
9:59.82 PRCramer
4.-Jeffrey Ayling
10:02.38 PRBirch Run
5.8Donovan Zietz
10:04.85 PRBirch Run
6.8Fox Parton
10:18.52 PRNorth Branch
7.7Jason Oakie
10:20.3 PRCaro
8.7Ben Willoughby
10:38.05 PRCaro
9.6Ryan Christensen
10:52.2 SRCramer
10.6Andrew Yaworski
10:53.49 SRCramer
11.7Jesse Wiederhold
11:08.4 PRCaro
12.-Lucas Clark
11:09.05 PRBirch Run
13.8Jackson Hatfield
11:10.65 PRCramer
14.8Jacob Stone
11:18.73 PRCramer
15.7Jackson Percy
11:20.96 PRBirch Run
16.7Cole Martin
12:01.08 PRNorth Branch
17.-Jerad Inman
12:10.48 PRBirch Run
18.6Evan Bierlein
13:01.96 SRCramer
19.7Alex Scheffler
13:14.14 PRCramer
20.6Cameron Bash
13:14.6 SRCramer
21.7Hayden Cobley
13:59.67 SRCramer
22.7Brendan Bowns
15:21.72 PRBirch Run
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Erika Roe
21:03.22Caro
2.12Amanda Himmel
21:10.31Essexville Garber
3.9Allison Dorr
21:17.51Birch Run
4.9Morgan Sawgle
21:23.3North Branch
5.9Carly Hammond
21:28.67Frankenmuth
6.10Abby Thorp
21:42.02Caro
7.10Tiffany Healy
22:07.49Caro
8.9Maria Martuch
22:25.73Frankenmuth
9.9Jenna Matzke
22:26.82Frankenmuth
10.9Abbie Brown
22:39.4Caro
11.12Ann Wittbrodt
22:51.3Essexville Garber
12.12Marlee Eyre
22:55.68Essexville Garber
13.9Courtney Dykema
23:03.52Birch Run
14.9Kaylee Dykema
23:04.24Birch Run
15.11Maggie Verellen
23:08.21North Branch
16.12Sarah Worden
23:11.56Frankenmuth
17.11Megan Ewald
23:14.39Caro
18.11Carla Leonard
23:32.46Essexville Garber
19.12Jessica McKnight
23:39.35North Branch
20.12Monica Bourdow
23:50.56Frankenmuth
21.10Heather Avery
23:50.86Caro
22.11Claire Eischer
24:03.85Frankenmuth
23.12Gabi VanOosterhout
24:08.04Essexville Garber
24.9Kati Stefanek
24:11.8Caro
25.11Lydia Weiss
24:20.5Frankenmuth
26.12Emily May
24:21.71Frankenmuth
27.11Erika Harley
24:22.83Essexville Garber
28.10Hayley Owczarzak
24:24.22Essexville Garber
29.11Karla Drzewicki
24:38.19Essexville Garber
30.9Kirsti Biddle
24:51.89Frankenmuth
31.10Tiffany Minton
25:00.4Essexville Garber
32.11Ann Marie Barrett
25:03.83Frankenmuth
33.10Tiffany McIntosh
25:13.35Essexville Garber
34.11Stephanie Schlaud
25:24.38North Branch
35.11Kristina Barrett
26:04.24Frankenmuth
36.11Heather Wirth
26:11.04North Branch
37.11Brianna Mayer
26:25.1Frankenmuth
38.12Sheree VanSickle
26:30.71Frankenmuth
39.9Emily Krueger
26:33.81Essexville Garber
40.11Shana Alvesteffar
26:42.05North Branch
41.12Sam Griffin
26:47.86North Branch
42.12Rachel Hoffman
26:53.26Frankenmuth
43.10Mikayla Bertelsen
27:09.18Essexville Garber
44.12Hannah Cobley
27:19.88Essexville Garber
45.12Kacie Krogman
27:26.85Birch Run
46.12Aubrey Putman
27:37.03Caro
47.9Jennifer Morrish
27:46.33Birch Run
48.11Ashleigh Scherzer
27:52.45 PRCaro
49.12Lindsay Parlberg
27:55.26Birch Run
50.10Morgan Fini
27:57.1Caro
51.11Jordan Mulders
27:58.09Essexville Garber
52.9Emilie Schmitt
28:11.79Frankenmuth
53.11Krista Berg
28:19.54Frankenmuth
54.9Julia Raynak
28:32.2Essexville Garber
55.9Kayla Ewald
28:38.99Caro
56.12Emily Johnson
28:43.69Caro
57.11Ashley Hogan
29:18.56Birch Run
58.12Peyton Hogan
29:40.7Birch Run
59.11Krissy Jones
29:59.2 PREssexville Garber
60.10Geena Militello
30:24.17Essexville Garber
61.10Lara Lorenzo
30:40.99North Branch
62.11Breanna Roznowski
30:51.06Essexville Garber
63.10Lacey Fenderick
35:19.79North Branch
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Casey Hadaway
10:09.38 PRCaro
2.8Julia Jeczmionka
10:17.39 PRCramer
3.8Sarah Brown
10:39.28 PRCaro
4.8Haley Gorski
10:40.02 PRCramer
5.7Maddison Preston
10:46.76 PRBirch Run
6.8Lindsay Christensen
10:58.25 PRCramer
7.8Andrea Messing
11:19.08 PRCaro
8.8Grace McCoy
11:30.45 PRCaro
9.6Jenna Jeczmionka
11:45.34 SRCramer
10.8Abbey Sturza
12:24.38 PRCaro
11.8Taegan Pletzke
12:25.67 PRCramer
12.7Dena Bartel
12:30.36 PRNorth Branch
13.8Maggie West
12:45.79 PRBirch Run
14.7Morgan Candey
12:50.23 SRCramer
15.8Emily Gomez
12:50.67 PRCramer
16.6Ella Weidner
12:52.62 SRCramer
17.-Katelyn Kruse
12:58.42 PRBirch Run
18.7Jaime Weenick
13:09.25 SRCramer
19.7Autumn Kirby
13:38.21 PRNorth Branch
20.7Morgan Koziatek
14:00.17 SRCramer
21.-Sabrina Dodak
14:11.77 PRBirch Run
22.6Anna Percy
14:13.72 PRBirch Run
23.8Kathryn Herrmann
14:18.57 PRCaro
24.6Robynn Verhaeghe
14:36.53 SRCramer
25.8Megan Steffen
14:49.24 PRCramer
26.6Jordyn Mahar
15:31.7 SRCramer
27.6Claire DeHeus
19:31.39 PRCramer
28.-Rachel Dodak
19:31.92 PRBirch Run
29.6Sydney Potts
19:40.35 PRCramer
30.6Rachel Pfleghaar
19:40.35 SRCramer
31.8Caitlyn Ridenour
19:40.35 PRCramer
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options