Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
10,000 Meters Men
Womens Races
6,000 Meters Women

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 4:14 AM, Wed, Nov 24

  (coaches)

 MEN============== MEN'S 10K ==============
*********** TEAM SCORE **********

    1.    46  Harding                (  32:14  2:41:10)
=====================================
  1      1  Daniel Kirwa                        30:29
  2      2  Philip Biwott                       30:53
  3      4  Wojciech Kopec                      32:21
  4     18  Manase Busienei                     33:32
  5     21  Taylor Lively                       33:55
  6   ( 23) Andrew Evans                        34:00
  7   ( 38) Ryan Johnson                        34:37

  2.    50  Florida Southern       (  32:50  2:44:10)
=====================================
  1      5  Eric Larson                         32:23
  2      7  Andrew Martucci                     32:31
  3      8  Ben Martucci                        32:42
  4     14  Jason Patchett-Gillis               33:14
  5     16  Zach Kovacik                        33:20
  6   ( 24) David Tomchinsky                    34:01
  7   ( 29) Chris Yanichko                      34:10

  3.    89  Tampa                  (  33:23  2:46:52)
=====================================
  1      3  Tony Nicolosi                       32:04
  2     11  Charles Toledo                      32:58
  3     17  Lewis Price                         33:22
  4     27  Jeremy Lautzenheiser                34:08
  5     31  Kevin Lane                          34:20
  6   ( 55) Tory Webb                           35:43
  7   ( 69) Ben Hilton                          37:23

  4.   120  West Florida           (  33:53  2:49:24)
=====================================
  1      9  Eddie Pagan                         32:51
  2     15  P.J. Orgass                         33:18
  3     22  Jared Black                         34:00
  4     33  Seth Rosonina                       34:27
  5     41  Dominique Sykes                     34:48
  6   ( 53) Ben Jernigan                        35:31
  7   ( 61) Martinique Sykes                    36:25

  5.   134  West Alabama           (  34:04  2:50:19)
=====================================
  1     20  Jonathan Sellers                    33:36
  2     25  Austin Enriquez                     34:01
  3     26  Craig Warlick                       34:02
  4     28  David Farist                        34:09
  5     35  Brandon Nelson                      34:31
  6   ( 40) Camden Holmes                       34:45
  7   ( 64) Josh Griffin                        36:49

  6.   178  Alabama-Huntsville     (  34:39  2:53:13)
=====================================
  1     10  Mark Temple                         32:57
  2     13  Samson Too                          33:06
  3     37  Andy Davidson                       34:34
  4     50  Dante Dorsey                        35:20
  5     68  Parris Heilman                      37:16
  6   ( 72) Joey Bemowski                       37:38

  7.   185  West Georgia           (  34:36  2:52:59)
=====================================
  1     19  Jake Hudson                         33:34
  2     30  Dan Moffitt                         34:17
  3     42  Robert Fensterer                    34:52
  4     43  Brian Liburd                        34:52
  5     51  Josh Albey                          35:24
  6   ( 59) Jonathan Fischer                    36:01
  7   ( 77) Kevin Killory                       38:18

  8.   227  Nova Southeastern      (  35:27  2:57:13)
=====================================
  1      6  Agustin Rey                         32:27
  2     34  Kevin Meagher                       34:28
  3     44  Chris Jacob                         34:59
  4     65  John Besharat                       36:57
  5     78  Nico Crecco                         38:22
  6   ( 87) Gerardo Santana                     41:26
 MEN============== continued ==============


  9.   237  Christian Bros.        (  35:20  2:56:40)
=====================================
  1     12  Nate Spears                         32:58
  2     48  Max Group                           35:10
  3     54  Alex Shipp                          35:34
  4     56  Rex Hammonds                        35:47
  5     67  Kyle Smith                          37:11
  6   ( 80) Luke Eck                            38:39
  7   ( 88) George Taylor                       42:57

 10.   238  Florida Tech           (  35:24  2:56:59)
=====================================
  1     32  Ross Russell                        34:23
  2     36  Chris Cacciapaglia                  34:33
  3     47  Tyler Subasic                       35:07
  4     52  Will Rolke                          35:26
  5     71  Todd Thorp                          37:30
  6   ( 74) Cliff Skelton                       38:00
  7   ( 75) Daniel Evans                        38:04

 11.   250  Morehouse              (  35:29  2:57:23)
=====================================
  1     39  Karlton Mitchell                    34:40
  2     45  Kasahun Neselu                      35:01
  3     46  Michael Vinson                      35:06
  4     57  Jeremy Tinsley                      35:56
  5     63  Dreyfus Clemons                     36:40
  6   ( 84) Blake Bufford                       39:27

 12.   327  Valdosta State         (  36:56  3:04:36)
=====================================
  1     58  Juan Tejada                         35:57
  2     60  Austin McDonald                     36:13
  3     62  Parker Childree                     36:29
  4     66  Corey Stejback                      37:08
  5     81  Ryan Winkel                         38:49
  6   ( 83) Marc Kaiser                         39:17
  7   ( 85) Terence Boyd                        39:37

 13.   347  North Alabama          (  37:25  3:07:02)
=====================================
  1     49  Hirbo Hirbo                         35:13
  2     70  Casey Parkes                        37:30
  3     73  Zeke Nichols                        37:49
  4     76  Isaac Joiner                        38:07
  5     79  Roger Good                          38:23
  6   ( 82) Tanner Ryan                         39:14
  7   ( 86) Jon Ray Russell                     40:46 
 WOMEN'S TEAM FINAL RESULTS


  1.    42  Tampa                  (  22:29  1:52:24)
=====================================
  1      1  Heather Nicolosi                    20:51
  2      3  Lindsey Edwards                     21:59
  3      9  Kaia Hampton                        22:57
  4     13  Chanelle Cox                        23:09
  5     16  Iolani Scanlan                      23:28
  6   ( 18) Kelly Hagan                         23:35
  7   ( 89) Hailey Smith                        28:11

  2.    89  Alabama-Huntsville     (  23:15  1:56:13)
=====================================
  1      2  Jeniffer Cherono                    21:24
  2      7  Gwen Kyser                          22:48
  3     22  Kristy Ulrich                       23:48
  4     23  Jill Koch                           23:50
  5     35  Amber Powell                        24:23
  6   ( 38) Allyson Pierce                      24:36
  7   ( 56) Melanie Ferry                       25:18

  3.   109  Harding                (  23:33  1:57:43)
=====================================
  1      4  Gladys Kimtai                       22:18
  2      5  Naomi Landecker                     22:28
  3     20  Mary Samoei                         23:42
  4     28  Rysper Sirma                        24:02
  5     52  Sydney Hamm                         25:13
  6   ( 59) Allison Dixon                       25:24
  7   ( 75) Molly Elliott                       26:30

  4.   122  Nova Southeastern      (  23:46  1:58:47)
=====================================
  1      6  Alexandria Palm                     22:39
  2     10  Peri Bowmann                        23:01
  3     27  Brittaney Smash                     24:01
  4     30  Courtney McAuliffe                  24:05
  5     49  Jessica Osteen                      25:01
  6   ( 71) Ulatha Cange                        26:19
  7   ( 73) Brandi Nichols                      26:27

  5.   151  West Florida           (  24:08  2:00:38)
=====================================
  1      8  Karyssa Tourelle-Fallon             22:55
  2     26  Stacy Paton                         24:00
  3     33  McKenzie Carney                     24:15
  4     40  Ruth Ashley                         24:41
  5     44  Sabrina Seignemartin                24:47
  6   ( 55) Renea Porsch                        25:15

  6.   183  Delta St.              (  24:28  2:02:17)
=====================================
  1     14  Stacey Hagenson                     23:18
  2     32  Annalee Pierce                      24:14
  3     43  Alyssa Shetley                      24:46
  4     46  Ashley Carrillo                     24:58
  5     48  Hannah Grace Whitaker               25:01
  6   ( 65) Maddie Glass                        25:48
  7   ( 79) Amanda Cornelison                   27:05

  7.   189  Arkansas Tech          (  24:29  2:02:21)
=====================================
  1     17  Michelle Pollreis                   23:31
  2     29  Cheryl Nolan                        24:04
  3     31  Kaitlin Bounds                      24:10
  4     54  Bailee Miller                       25:14
  5     58  Ashley Perisho                      25:22
  6   ( 63) Lauren Karnitz                      25:37
  7   ( 81) Amanda Bradbury                     27:11

  8.   193  Florida Tech           (  24:33  2:02:44)
=====================================
  1     12  Nicole Clarke                       23:02
  2     21  Stephanie Fonseca                   23:48
  3     36  Ali Ronk                            24:24
  4     50  Suzi Gordon                         25:02
  5     74  Kelsey Clayton                      26:28
  6   ( 83) Audryanna Fernandez                 27:19
  7   ( 92) Cristina Mazzone                    28:35
 WOMEN continued 


  9.   195  West Alabama           (  24:31  2:02:31)
=====================================
  1     11  Polina Babkina                      23:01
  2     25  Carolyn Mancuso                     23:56
  3     41  Jessica Gonzalez                    24:44
  4     57  Amy Benoit                          25:21
  5     61  Kirstie Lusignan                    25:29
  6   ( 76) Kelli Hartley                       26:37
  7   ( 80) Anne Enoch                          27:08

 10.   278  Christian Bros.        (  25:30  2:07:27)
=====================================
  1     19  Renae Van Wyhe                      23:41
  2     53  Brittly Butler                      25:14
  3     60  Cali Copsey                         25:28
  4     62  Kelsey Bizzell                      25:30
  5     84  Porsha Chillis                      27:34
  6   ( 95) Cynthia Mullis                      29:18
  7   ( 96) Rachael Haag                        29:40

 10.   278  West Georgia           (  25:34  2:07:49)
=====================================
  1     24  Megan Jacobs                        23:54
  2     34  Briana Crawford                     24:16
  3     70  Jessie Usry                         26:14
  4     72  Marissa Matthews                    26:25
  5     78  Melissa Ledford                     27:00
  6   ( 90) Morgan Adams                        28:23
  7   ( 94) Chelsa Little                       28:56

 12.   299  Valdosta State         (  26:04  2:10:18)
=====================================
  1     15  Jordanne Helton                     23:25
  2     42  Ashley Luther                       24:45
  3     64  Sandy Gamino                        25:40
  4     85  Susie Bryant                        27:35
  5     93  Sarah Turner                        28:53
  6   ( 97) April Meeks                         30:37
  7   ( 98) Greta Clements                      30:53

 13.   317  Clark Atlanta          (  25:55  2:09:31)
=====================================
  1     37  Brittany Robinson                   24:34
  2     66  Markeshia Woodson                   25:51
  3     68  Ariel Lomax                         26:12
  4     69  Tamara Comer                        26:13
  5     77  Breanna Pleasant                    26:41
  6   ( 91) Nekesha Whitaker                    28:24

 14.   327  Florida Southern       (  26:10  2:10:48)
=====================================
  1     39  Kelsey Dunn                         24:38
  2     51  Karys Whitehead                     25:11
  3     67  Emily Labarbera                     25:52
  4     82  Carlie Gray                         27:17
  5     88  Jillian Swartz                      27:50

 15.   364  North Alabama          (  27:26  2:17:08)
=====================================
  1     45  Hannah Mook                         24:56
  2     47  Victoria Acocella                   24:59
  3     86  Jamie Rowan                         27:41
  4     87  Carrie Rosser                       27:44
  5     99  Kalie Sparks                        31:48   
         

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Alabama-Huntsville
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

10,000 Meters Men

 
1.JrDaniel Kirwa
30:28.3 SRHarding
2.JrPhilip Biwott
30:52.8 SRHarding
3.SrTony Nicolosi
32:04.0 PRTampa
4.SrWojciech Kopec
32:20.4Harding
5.JrEric Larson
32:23.0 SRFlorida Southern
6.SrAgustin Rey
32:26.6 PRNova Southeastern
7.SrAndrew Martucci
32:30.8 PRFlorida Southern
8.SrBen Martucci
32:41.9 SRFlorida Southern
9.JrDickson Toroitich
32:47.2 SRBenedict
10.JrEddie Pagan
32:50.2West Florida
11.SrMark Temple
32:56.5 SRAlabama-Huntsville
12.SoCharles Toledo
32:57.3 SRTampa
13.JrNate Spears
32:57.7Christian Brothers
14.SoMickey Hammer
32:58.6 SRSouthern Arkansas
15.JrSamson Too
33:05.9Alabama-Huntsville
16.JrJason Patchett-Gil...
33:13.2 PRFlorida Southern
17.JrP.J. Orgass
33:17.2 PRWest Florida
18.SoZach Kovacik
33:19.1 PRFlorida Southern
19.SoLewis Price
33:21.3 SRTampa
20.SoManase Busienei
33:31.6 SRHarding
21.SoJacob Hudson
33:33.1 SRWest Georgia
22.SrJonathan Sellers
33:35.3 SRWest Alabama
23.FrTaylor Lively
33:54.1Harding
24.JrGabriel Ghioca
33:58.8 SRHenderson
25.JrJared Black
33:59.3 SRWest Florida
26.FrAndrew Evans
33:59.6 SRHarding
27.FrDavid Tomchinsky
34:00.3 SRFlorida Southern
28.SrAustin Enriquez
34:00.7 SRWest Alabama
29.SrCraig Warlick
34:01.3 PRWest Alabama
30.SrJeremy Lautzenheiser
34:07.3 PRTampa
31.FrDavid Farist
34:09.0 SRWest Alabama
32.FrChristopher Yanichko
34:09.9 SRFlorida Southern
33.JrDan Moffitt
34:16.2 SRWest Georgia
34.SrKevin Lane
34:20.0 SRTampa
35.SoRoss Russell
34:22.9 SRFlorida Tech
36.FrSeth Rosonina
34:26.4 PRWest Florida
37.SoKevin Meagher
34:28.0 SRNova Southeastern
38.FrBrandon Nelson
34:30.2 SRWest Alabama
39.JrChris Cacciapaglia
34:32.3 SRFlorida Tech
40.JrAndy Davidson
34:33.4 PRAlabama-Huntsville
41.JrRyan Johnson
34:36.1Harding
42.SoKarlton Mitchell
34:39.5 SRMorehouse
43.SrCamden Holmes
34:44.8 PRWest Alabama
44.SoDominique Sykes
34:47.3West Florida
45.SrJessie Hugo
34:48.6 PRRollins
46.SoRobert Fensterer
34:51.1 SRWest Georgia
47.FrChavis Taylor
34:51.6 PRBenedict
48.SrBrian Liburd
34:52.0 SRWest Georgia
49.SrChris Jacob
34:58.5 SRNova Southeastern
50.FrKasahun Neiselu
35:00.6 SRMorehouse
51.JrCharles Chirchir
35:00.9 PRBenedict
52.JrMichael Vinson
35:06.0 SRMorehouse
53.JrTyler Subasic
35:06.6 SRFlorida Tech
54.JrMax Group
35:09.2Christian Brothers
55.SrHirbo Hirbo
35:12.2 PRNorth Alabama
56.SoDante Dorsey
35:19.5Alabama-Huntsville
57.JrJosh Albey
35:23.9 SRWest Georgia
58.FrWilliam Rolke
35:25.4 PRFlorida Tech
59.FrBen Jernigan
35:30.1 PRWest Florida
60.SoAlex Shipp
35:33.3Christian Brothers
61.SoTorry Webb
35:42.5 SRTampa
62.SrRex Hammonds
35:46.6Christian Brothers
63.SrJeremy Tinsley
35:55.2 PRMorehouse
64.SrJuan Tejada
35:56.4 PRValdosta State
65.JrJonathan Fischer
36:00.8 SRWest Georgia
66.JrAustin McDonald
36:12.9 SRValdosta State
67.SoMartinigue Sykes
36:24.8West Florida
68.SoParker Childree
36:28.9 PRValdosta State
69.SrDreyfus Clemons
36:39.8 SRMorehouse
70.FrJosh Griffin
36:48.3 SRWest Alabama
71.SrJohn Besharat
36:56.1 SRNova Southeastern
72.FrAaron Coleman
36:59.0 PRFort Valley State
73.JrCorey Stejback
37:07.1 SRValdosta State
74.SoBsrat Gide
37:09.2 PRFort Valley State
75.JrKyle Smith
37:10.4Christian Brothers
76.SrParris Heilman
37:15.5 PRAlabama-Huntsville
77.FrBen Hilton
37:22.8 PRTampa
78.FrCasey Parkes
37:29.3 PRNorth Alabama
79.SrTodd Thorp
37:30.0 SRFlorida Tech
80.SrJustin Miller
37:34.9 PRClark Atlanta
81.FrJoey Bemowski
37:37.4 SRAlabama-Huntsville
82.SoZeke Nichols
37:48.7 PRNorth Alabama
83.SrCliff Skelton
38:00.0 PRFlorida Tech
84.SoDaniel Evans
38:03.9 SRFlorida Tech
85.FrIsaac Joiner
38:06.9 SRNorth Alabama
86.FrKevin Killory
38:17.5 SRWest Georgia
87.SoNico Crecco
38:21.1 SRNova Southeastern
88.FrRoger Good
38:22.7 PRNorth Alabama
89.JrLuke Eck
38:38.6Christian Brothers
90.SoRyan Winkel
38:48.3 SRValdosta State
91.FrTanner Ryan
39:13.9 PRNorth Alabama
92.JrMarc Kaiser
39:16.2 SRValdosta State
93.FrBlake Bufford
39:26.4 SRMorehouse
94.SrTerence Boyd
39:36.2 PRValdosta State
95.SoJon Ray Russell
40:45.7 SRNorth Alabama
96.FrGerardo Santana
41:25.2 PRNova Southeastern
97.SrJibril Rasheed
42:11.5 PRClark Atlanta
98.SoGeorge Taylor
42:56.2 SRChristian Brothers
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

6,000 Meters Women

 
1.SrHeather Nicolosi
20:50.1Tampa
2.SrJeniffer Cherono
21:23.7 PRAlabama-Huntsville
3.JrMeghan Gilmore
21:29.7 PRPalm Beach Atlantic
4.JrLindsay Edwards
21:58.6Tampa
5.JrGladys Kimtai
22:17.6 PRHarding
6.SoNaomi Landecker
22:27.7 PRHarding
7.FrAlexandria Palm
22:38.9Nova Southeastern
8.SrGwen Kyser
22:47.2 SRAlabama-Huntsville
9.SoKaryssa Tourelle-F...
22:54.1 PRWest Florida
10.SoKaia Hampton
22:56.5Tampa
11.FrPeri Bowmann
23:00.2Nova Southeastern
12.SoPolina Babkina
23:00.7 SRWest Alabama
13.JrNicole Clarke
23:01.5Florida Tech
14.SoChanelle Cox
23:08.9Tampa
15.FrStacey Hagenson
23:17.2Delta State
16.JrJordanne Helton
23:25.0 SRValdosta State
17.FrIolani Scanlan
23:27.3Tampa
18.SrMichelle Pollreis
23:30.4 PRArkansas Tech
19.SoLauren Falcone
23:32.0Rollins
20.FrKelly Hagan
23:34.1Tampa
21.SrRenae Van wyhe
23:40.9 PRChristian Brothers
22.JrMary Samoei
23:41.2 SRHarding
23.JrStephanie Fonseca
23:47.5Florida Tech
24.SoKristy Ulrich
23:48.0 PRAlabama-Huntsville
25.SrJill Koch
23:49.5 PRAlabama-Huntsville
26.SrMegan Jacobs
23:53.2 PRWest Georgia
27.JrCarolyn Mancuso
23:55.9 SRWest Alabama
28.JrStacy Paton
23:59.7 PRWest Florida
29.FrBrittaney Smash
24:00.8Nova Southeastern
30.SrRysper Sirma
24:01.8 SRHarding
31.FrCheryl Nolan
24:03.5 SRArkansas Tech
32.JrCourtney McAuliffe
24:05.0Nova Southeastern
33.FrKaitlin Bounds
24:09.7 SRArkansas Tech
34.FrAnnalee Pierce
24:13.4 SRDelta State
35.FrMcKenzie Carney
24:14.3 PRWest Florida
36.SoBriana Crawford
24:15.2 PRWest Georgia
37.JrCristina Goodwin
24:18.6Rollins
38.FrAmber Powell
24:22.7 PRAlabama-Huntsville
39.JrAli Ronk
24:23.8Florida Tech
40.FrBrittany Robinson
24:33.7 PRClark Atlanta
41.SoAllyson Pierce
24:35.1 PRAlabama-Huntsville
42.SrKelsey Dunn
24:37.8Florida Southern
43.FrRuth Ashley
24:40.6 PRWest Florida
44.JrJessica Gonzalez
24:43.9 PRWest Alabama
45.SoAshley Luther
24:44.9 PRValdosta State
46.FrAlyssa Shetley
24:45.8Delta State
47.SoSabrina Seignemartin
24:46.6 SRWest Florida
48.JrHannah Mook
24:55.2 SRNorth Alabama
49.SoAshley Carrillo
24:57.1 PRDelta State
50.FrVictoria Acocella
24:58.6 SRNorth Alabama
51.FrHannah Grace Whita...
25:00.5Delta State
52.SoJessica Osteen
25:00.9 SRNova Southeastern
53.JrSuzi Gordon
25:01.8Florida Tech
54.SrKarys Whitehead
25:10.7Florida Southern
55.FrSydney Hamm
25:12.5 PRHarding
56.SrBritney Butler
25:13.5 PRChristian Brothers
57.SoBailee Miller
25:13.8 SRArkansas Tech
58.FrRenea Porsch
25:14.8 SRWest Florida
59.SrMelanie Ferry
25:17.2 PRAlabama-Huntsville
60.JrAmy Benoit
25:20.7 SRWest Alabama
61.FrAshley Perisho
25:21.8 PRArkansas Tech
62.FrAllison Dixon
25:23.6 SRHarding
63.FrCali Copsey
25:27.6 PRChristian Brothers
64.FrKirstie Lusignan
25:28.7 PRWest Alabama
65.FrKelsey Bizzell
25:29.9 PRChristian Brothers
66.SrLauren Karnitz
25:36.7 SRArkansas Tech
67.FrSandy Gamino
25:39.4 PRValdosta State
68.SoLatonya Payne
25:41.8 PRFort Valley State
69.JrMaddie Glass
25:47.7Delta State
70.FrMarkeshia Woodson
25:50.1 PRClark Atlanta
71.SoEmily LaBarbara
25:51.5Florida Southern
72.FrKaneesha Knowles
26:06.5 PRBenedict
73.SoAriel Lomax
26:11.2 SRClark Atlanta
74.SoTamara Comer
26:12.8 PRClark Atlanta
75.JrJessie Usry
26:13.6 SRWest Georgia
76.SoUlatha Cange
26:18.9 PRNova Southeastern
77.JrMarissa Matthews
26:24.4 PRWest Georgia
78.FrBrandi Nichols
26:26.1Nova Southeastern
79.SrKelsey Clayton
26:27.6Florida Tech
80.SoMolly Elliot
26:30.0 SRHarding
81.SrKelli Hartley
26:37.0 SRWest Alabama
82.SrBreanna Pleasant
26:40.5 PRClark Atlanta
83.JrMelissa Ledford
26:59.1 SRWest Georgia
84.SrAmanda Cornelison
27:04.7 PRDelta State
85.JrAnne Enoch
27:08.0 PRWest Alabama
86.FrAmanda Bradbury
27:10.2 PRArkansas Tech
87.FrCarlie Grey
27:16.1Florida Southern
88.JrAudryanna Fernandez
27:18.1Florida Tech
89.JrPorsha Chillis
27:33.4 PRChristian Brothers
90.FrSusie Bryant
27:34.3 PRValdosta State
91.SoJamie Rowan
27:40.4 PRNorth Alabama
92.JrCarrie Rosser
27:43.1 PRNorth Alabama
93.SrJillian Swartz
27:49.3Florida Southern
94.FrHailey Smith
28:10.3Tampa
95.SoMorgan Adams
28:22.7 PRWest Georgia
96.SoNekesha Whitaker
28:23.6 SRClark Atlanta
97.SrCristina Mazzone
28:34.2Florida Tech
98.FrSarah Turner
28:53.0 SRValdosta State
99.JrChelsa Little
28:55.7 SRWest Georgia
100.FrCynthia Mullis
29:17.6 SRChristian Brothers
101.SrRachel Hagg
29:39.6 SRChristian Brothers
102.SoApril Meeks
30:36.6 SRValdosta State
103.SrGreta Clements
30:52.9 PRValdosta State
104.SrKalie Sparks
31:47.3North Alabama
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Alabama-Huntsville


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options