Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Franklin Park

5,000 Meters Division I
5,000 Meters Division II
5,000 Meters Division III
5,000 Meters Division IV
Womens Races

Franklin Park

5,000 Meters Division I
5,000 Meters Division II
5,000 Meters Division III
5,000 Meters Division IV

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division I

Official Team Scores

1.Brookline36
2.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional165
3.Newton South168
4.Xaverian Brothers198
5.St Johns Prep208
6.New Bedford220
7.Malden Catholic221
8.Newton North251
9.Peabody256
10.Acton-Boxborough Reg263
11.Lowell287
12.Chelmsford294
13.Methuen317
14.Lexington379
15.Brockton404
16.Haverhill436
17.Medford482
18.Somerville509
19.Andover539
20.Taunton547
21.Cambridge Rindge & Latin599
22.Boston College (BC)599
23.Weymouth613
24.North Quincy706
25.Barnstable724
26.Braintree776
27.Framingham788
28.Billerica Memorial807
29.Durfee832
30.Revere843
31.Malden856
32.Attleboro859
33.Waltham959
34.Salem1065
35.Falmouth1090
 
1.12Robert Gibson
15:39Brookline
2.11David Wilson
15:51Brookline
3.11Philip Galebach
15:55 SRMedford
4.12Dhyan Adler-Belendez
15:58 PRLexington
5.12Michael Burnstein
16:00Brookline
6.12Elliot Lehane
16:04 PRBrookline
7.12Chris Brown
16:08 PRChelmsford
8.12Seb Putzeys
16:14 PRNewton North
9.11Ethan Penney
16:14 SRHaverhill
10.12Carlos Montrond
16:14 PRBrockton
11.12Jared Correia
16:15 PRNew Bedford
12.11Alex Gomes
16:18 PRPeabody
13.12Daniel Grant
16:21 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
14.11John Lawrence
16:22 PRPeabody
15.11Ted Parley
16:23 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
16.12Jeff Veiga
16:23 PRLowell
17.11Peter Dolan
16:24 PRXaverian Brothers
18.12Dylan Mello
16:27 PRNew Bedford
19.11Andrew Wortham
16:28 SRNewton South
20.11Stephen Wahome
16:32 PRLowell
21.11Michael Masse
16:33 SRSt Johns Prep
22.11Ryan Hardiman
16:34Brookline
23.12Jimmy Tyrrell
16:34 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
24.11Brenden Guinee
16:36 SRMalden Catholic
25.12Chris Mercurio
16:37 PRBrookline
25.12Christopher Mercurio
16:37 PRBrookline
26.11Brian Keiran
16:42 PRSt Johns Prep
27.12Zack Deloughery
16:44 PRMalden Catholic
28.11Andy Stillman
16:46 SRXaverian Brothers
29.11Dawit Gelaye
16:47 SRCambridge Rindge & L...
30.12Jake Shoemaker
16:51 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
31.11Ethan Santos
16:51 PRNew Bedford
32.12Conor O'Brien
16:53 PRXaverian Brothers
33.11Kyler Evitt
16:55 SRSomerville
34.11Cameron Fen
16:56 PRNewton South
35.12Alex Linden
16:57 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
36.11Ben Finch
16:58 SRNewton South
37.11John Beck
16:58 PRNewton South
38.10Alex Barnes
17:01 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
39.12Mike Ravesi
17:02 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
40.12John Beckshaw
17:03 PRMedford
41.10Aj Rossi
17:03 SRSt Johns Prep
42.11Will Cha
17:05 PRNewton South
43.11Brian Clancy
17:10 SRMethuen
44.11Robert Keegan
17:11 PRWeymouth
45.12Jonathan Davis
17:12 PRMalden Catholic
46.11Dan Hamilton
17:13 SRNewton North
47.11Jared Forman
17:14 SRNewton North
48.10Billy Warren
17:14 SRChelmsford
49.12Kyle Higgins
17:15 PRBraintree
50.12Michael Smith
17:15 PRBrockton
51.11Tim Murtagh
17:16 PRSt Johns Prep
52.12Daniel Fava
17:18 PRMalden Catholic
53.12Wes Myers
17:19 PRTaunton
54.10Jared Reddy
17:19 SRMethuen
55.12Jack Benjamin
17:20 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
56.10Tyler Sullivan
17:20 SRMethuen
57.11Alex Long
17:20 SRNewton South
58.12Charles Kurgatt
17:21 PRDurfee
59.12Steve Annis
17:21 PRXaverian Brothers
60.12Riley King
17:21Barnstable
61.11Steve Fitzsimmons
17:22 SRMethuen
62.11John Fisher
17:23 SRXaverian Brothers
63.12Sean Oulette
17:23 PRPeabody
64.12John Doherty
17:25 PRChelmsford
65.9Padraic Donovan
17:25 SRLowell
66.12Kevin Woodman
17:27 SRHaverhill
67.11Mohammed Islam
17:28 SRCambridge Rindge & L...
68.10John Ellersick
17:29 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
69.12Colin Shannon
17:29 PRSt Johns Prep
70.11Steven Leung
17:29 SRLexington
71.12James DuBeau
17:30 PRBrockton
72.12Ben Cutting
17:30 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
73.12Greg Good
17:31 PRMalden Catholic
74.10Devin Perry
17:31 PRNewton North
75.10Mike Amirault
17:32 SRXaverian Brothers
76.9Ezra Lichtman
17:32 SRNewton North
77.10Nick Schumacher
17:32 SRAndover
78.11Jake Kerin
17:33 PRBoston College (BC)
79.11Matt Perry
17:34 SRNew Bedford
80.11Tyler Murphy
17:34 SRChelmsford
81.11Mike Grasela
17:35 PRNew Bedford
82.11Chris Mercedes
17:35 PRPeabody
83.11Matt Ford
17:36 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
84.11Matt McGroarty
17:37North Quincy
85.12Kevin Monteiro
17:37 PRPeabody
86.11Julian Gallo
17:39 SRSt Johns Prep
87.11John Eastman
17:39 PRBoston College (BC)
88.10John Bleday
17:40 SRXaverian Brothers
89.12Ben Chebot
17:41 PRNewton North
90.10Dominic Gonzales
17:42 SRLowell
91.12Brian Norte
17:42 PRTaunton
92.11Aram Mulhern
17:42 SRTaunton
93.12Andrew Dunn
17:43 PRLexington
94.10Andrew Herring
17:46 SRLexington
95.11Steve Sweeny
17:46 SRChelmsford
96.10Nicholas Mullen
17:47 SRLowell
97.10Dave Sestrich
17:47 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
98.11Frank O'Brien
17:47 PRPlymouth South
99.11George Krikorian
17:49Acton-Boxborough Reg
100.11Israel Rodriguez
17:50 PRSomerville
101.12Ryan Buckley
17:51 SRChelmsford
102.12Jon Morgan
17:52 PRAndover
103.11Rene Arnaud
17:53 PRChelmsford
104.12Kevin Pereira
17:53 PRMethuen
105.12Kyle Packert
17:54 PRSt Johns Prep
106.12Stewart McKenzie
17:57 PRFramingham
107.11Andrew Speen
17:59 SRAndover
108.11Thomas Vandy
18:01Lowell
109.11Emerson Shui
18:04 SRNewton South
110.11Brett Julian
18:04 SRWeymouth
111.11Ramses Montero
18:05 SRPeabody
112.12Calvin Atkinson
18:06 PRBoston Latin
113.10Paulo Duarte
18:06 PRNew Bedford
114.10Sam Pratt-Otto
18:07Brookline
115.10Thomas Sullivan
18:08 SRBrockton
116.12Chris Powers
18:09 PRHaverhill
117.12Charles Krasnow
18:09 PRNewton North
118.11Neil Fullerton
18:12 PRHaverhill
119.10Andrew Wait
18:12 PRAndover
120.12Jonathan Belford
18:13Lexington
121.11Stephen Mckenna
18:13 SRLexington
122.11Rob McGroarty
18:15North Quincy
123.9Chris Kane
18:15 SRBoston College (BC)
124.12Tim Bergeron
18:16 PRLowell
125.12Steven Puopolo
18:17 PRSomerville
126.11Nathaniel Evers
18:18 SRSomerville
127.10Brian Wellspring
18:19 SRMethuen
128.12Garrett Maunsell
18:20 PRMalden Catholic
129.12Peter Galebach
18:20 PRMedford
130.12Mike Mccarthy
18:21 PRMalden Catholic
131.12Kevin Swindell
18:22 PRRevere
132.11Scott Fitzgerald
18:22 SRSomerville
133.11Patrick Lawlor
18:23 PRHaverhill
134.12Juan Soliz
18:25 PRMedford
135.11Brian DiCaccio
18:27 PRAttleboro
136.12Matt Meyers
18:28North Quincy
137.9Steven Connolly
18:29 SRWeymouth
138.12Stephen Armstrong
18:29 PRRevere
139.11Ethan Berkowitz
18:30 PRFramingham
140.10Adam Vetere
18:33Andover
141.12Michael Donahue
18:34 SRBarnstable
142.12Michael Primes
18:34 PRAndover
143.10Jake Keaney
18:35 SRBoston College (BC)
144.11Alden Ruml
18:35Lexington
145.10Filipe Andre
18:36New Bedford
146.12Tom Holden
18:37 SRPeabody
147.10Connor O'Neil
18:37Andover
148.12Austin Pena
18:38 PRBillerica Memorial
149.10Ben Pare
18:41 SRMethuen
150.11Nick Magliozzi
18:41 PRAttleboro
151.12Eric Bradanese
18:42 PRBillerica Memorial
152.12Evan King
18:42 PRAttleboro
153.12Ethan Herring
18:43 PRWeymouth
154.10Chase Osgood
18:43Acton-Boxborough Reg
155.10Tommy Nieuwenhuis
18:45 SRTaunton
156.11Robert Lyons
18:46 SRSomerville
157.11Jannis Woellenweber
18:47 PRWaltham
158.10Shawn Avigne-Kennedy
18:49 PRBarnstable
159.11Joseph Cirnigliaro
18:49 SRMalden
160.10Nick Androski
18:50 SRTaunton
161.11Ayoub Kourikchi
18:51 PRMalden
162.11Daniel Shapiro
18:52 SRBrockton
163.11Phineas McGovern
18:56 SRFramingham
164.12Domenic Gabriella
18:56 PRMalden
165.11Fabian Meisel
18:58 PRBillerica Memorial
166.11Nate Harding
18:59 PRBraintree
167.11Louis Mayhew
18:59 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
168.10Jeremy Kacher
19:00 SRWaltham
169.10Ian Kola
19:00 SRBraintree
170.10Ruben Villarreal-H...
19:01 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
171.11Taylor Goehring
19:02 PRHaverhill
172.11Peter Ryan
19:02 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
173.10Jake Carmichael
19:03 SRBillerica Memorial
174.11Danny Bohling
19:04 PRBoston College (BC)
175.11Huy Nguyen
19:06 PRMalden
176.12Ben Chasen
19:09 SRWeymouth
177.11Steve Levesque
19:12 SRSalem
178.11Derek Zinky
19:13 SRCambridge Rindge & L...
179.9John Green
19:16 SRNorth Quincy
180.9Brendan Cox
19:16 PRBillerica Memorial
181.12Andrew Destefano
19:19 PRBoston Latin
182.12Andrew Torres
19:22 SRDurfee
183.11Regan McGovern
19:25 PRMedford
184.11Rob Tousignant
19:26 PRBraintree
185.11Sean Farrell
19:27 SRWeymouth
186.10Ryan Rezendes
19:27 PRDurfee
187.11Kevin Napolitan
19:28 PRBarnstable
188.10Nolan Ryan
19:28 SRBarnstable
189.11Ben Stuart
19:29 PRWeymouth
190.9Tim Sullivan
19:30 SRSomerville
191.10Taylor Conlin
19:31 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
192.10John Coukos
19:34 SRFramingham
193.10Chris Panzizi
19:34 PRRevere
194.10Dio Covais
19:35North Quincy
195.10Mike Corson
19:36 PRFalmouth
196.11Bryan Coniglio
19:37 PRRevere
197.12Chirag Khatri
19:38 PRMedford
198.12Maurizio Turco
19:38Revere
199.10Jeff Beling
19:41 SRFramingham
200.12Christian Helleberg
19:42 SRBoston College (BC)
201.10Steven Souza
19:43 SRDurfee
202.11Tom Gauger
19:45 PRBillerica Memorial
203.12Matthew Gray
19:48 PRHaverhill
204.10Nate Rizzitto
19:49 PRPlymouth South
205.12Andrew Kane
19:50 SRBoston College (BC)
206.9Greg Hardy
19:50 SRBarnstable
207.12Raymond Nguyen
19:51Brockton
208.11Conrad Ennis
19:51 SRBoston Latin
209.9Jonathon Cannon
19:53 SRBarnstable
210.11Sahil Sagger
19:54 SRMalden
211.12Tim Winders
20:05 PRPlymouth South
212.10Stephen Trainor
20:05 SRSalem
213.11Michael Truong
20:11Revere
214.12Thomas Carpenito
20:13 SRMedford
215.11Tyler Donahue
20:17 PRBrockton
216.11Michael Graceffa
20:17 SRWaltham
217.9Matthew Buono
20:22 SRWaltham
218.9Josh Ohrenberger
20:23 SRAttleboro
219.10Ryan Greenhalgh
20:24 SRTaunton
220.10Brady Hill
20:29 PRDurfee
221.11Rob Black
20:32 PRBraintree
222.11Jeff Giara
20:44 SRAttleboro
223.11Chris Evans
20:49 PRPlymouth South
224.11Evan Browne
20:54 SRWaltham
225.10Matt Silva
21:06 SRTaunton
226.12James Samuelson
21:14 SRBraintree
227.9Ajith Thomas
21:14 PRWaltham
228.9D'Andre Quinerly
21:28 SRDurfee
229.11Andrew Grosz
21:34 PRFalmouth
230.12Kevin Kavanaugh
21:35 PRFalmouth
231.11Patrick Swift
21:41 PRSalem
232.12Tim Scafuro
21:42 PRFalmouth
233.10Ryan Gorman
21:47 PRNorth Quincy
234.9Tony Cabral
21:49 SRDurfee
235.10Newman Galati
22:01 PRFalmouth
236.12Griffin Phelan
22:03 SRSalem
237.9Christopher Chicoine
22:04 SRFalmouth
238.10Patrick Sweeney
22:17 SRSalem
239.12Matt Heggie
22:24 PRSalem
240.12Niko Takis-Welch
22:26 PRSalem
241.9Nicholas Riebesehl
22:28 PRFalmouth
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

Official Team Scores

1.Whitman-Hanson Reg66
2.Mansfield140
3.Gloucester152
4.Reading Memorial162
5.Franklin175
6.Needham183
7.Dracut190
8.Westford Academy253
9.Concord-Carlisle260
10.North Attleboro279
11.Central Catholic316
12.King Philip321
13.Dennis-Yarmouth330
14.Tewksbury Memorial378
15.Masconomet Regional382
16.Sharon382
17.Dartmouth405
18.North Andover419
19.Plymouth North470
20.Sandwich506
21.Woburn612
22.Greater New Bedford Vo Tech630
23.Beverly645
24.Natick669
25.Norwood687
26.Belmont808
27.Nauset Regional819
28.Greater Lowell Tech830
29.Greater Lawrence Tech851
30.Silver Lake Regional959
 
1.12Liam Murphy
16:13 PRGloucester
2.12Peter Gilmore
16:19 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
3.12Dan Roark
16:22 PRDracut
4.12Travis Wright
16:25 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.11John O'Shea
16:28 PRDracut
6.11John Dacey
16:29 SRFranklin
7.12Sam Miller
16:29 PRNeedham
8.12Austin Sousa
16:31 PRGloucester
9.11Jeremy Francisco
16:31Dartmouth
10.12Andrew Erwin
16:32 PRMansfield
11.11Alex Kramer
16:33 PRNorth Andover
12.11Nick Wade
16:34 PRNorth Attleboro
13.12Kevin Gilmore
16:34 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
14.12Greg Payne
16:35 PRNorth Attleboro
15.11Kevin Meagher
16:36 PRMansfield
16.11Pat Taft
16:37 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.12Marc Boutin
16:38 PRWestford Academy
18.12Frank May
16:44 PRFranklin
19.11Chris Letourneau
16:44 PRFranklin
20.12Ben Mattocks
16:49 PRSharon
21.10Patrick McGowan
16:50 SRMansfield
22.10Evan Tuohy-Bedford
16:50 SRDennis-Yarmouth
23.9Shayne Collins
16:51 SRMansfield
24.12Tyler Rose
16:52 PRGreater New Bedford ...
25.12Phil Divino
16:56 PRConcord-Carlisle
26.10Ed Colvin
16:57 SRCatholic Memorial
27.11Patrick Condon
16:57 PRReading Memorial
28.10Christian Ryder
17:03 PRPlymouth North
29.12Chris Guernard
17:05 PRReading Memorial
30.11Jay Pallazola
17:06 PRDennis-Yarmouth
31.9Caulin Rogers
17:07 SRGloucester
32.12Craig Mitchell
17:09 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
33.10Andrew Ryan
17:11 PRGloucester
34.12Tom O'Brien
17:12 PRKing Philip
35.12Liam Gluck
17:12 PRNeedham
36.10Teutsch Forrest
17:14 PRReading Memorial
37.10Erick Tavoletti
17:14 PRReading Memorial
38.10Max Lawton
17:16 SRReading Memorial
39.11Patrick Slight
17:17 PRFranklin
40.11Brett Riley
17:18Needham
41.10Nate Webber
17:19 SRCentral Catholic
42.12Dave Koren
17:19 PRSandwich
43.10Phil Lavely
17:20 SRConcord-Carlisle
44.11Pat Egan
17:21 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
45.12Zach Delano
17:21 PRWoburn
46.12Neil Marino
17:23 PRTewksbury Memorial
47.11Andrew McGillowey
17:23 SRMarshfield
48.9Stephen Messina
17:24 SRWestford Academy
49.12Kareem Bouhafs
17:25 PRArlington
50.12Ryan Mitchell
17:25 PRMarshfield
51.12Tom Springford
17:26 PRDracut
52.12Kevin Potterton
17:28Needham
53.12Sean Mcmanus
17:28 PRNorth Andover
54.12Jack Santos
17:29 PRMasconomet Regional
55.11Caleb Brewer
17:31 PRConcord-Carlisle
56.12Casey Howards
17:32 PRSharon
57.11Dan Butler
17:32 SRMasconomet Regional
58.10Max Nolan
17:34 SRNorth Attleboro
59.11Jake Newfield
17:34 SRNeedham
60.11Joseph Jantz
17:35 SRArlington
61.10John Wells
17:36 SRWestford Academy
62.12Brad Willox
17:37 PRNorth Attleboro
63.12Scott Moretto
17:37 PRDracut
64.10Andrew Butterworth
17:38 PRCentral Catholic
65.11Sean Hurley
17:38 SRTewksbury Memorial
66.11Luke Niland
17:39 PRKing Philip
67.11Andrew Gromer
17:40 PRConcord-Carlisle
68.10Tyler Burke
17:41 SRCentral Catholic
69.12Matt Galewski
17:42 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
70.9Michael Messina
17:44 SRWestford Academy
71.12Hector Heredia
17:44 PRGreater Lawrence Tech
72.12Mike Harrington
17:45 PRCatholic Memorial
73.12David Harrison
17:45 PRKing Philip
74.10Mike Mccarthy
17:47 PRKing Philip
75.12William Sandore
17:48 PRWestford Academy
76.10Kevin Soucey
17:48 SRCentral Catholic
77.9Joe Cole
17:49 SRMansfield
78.10Nick Rose
17:52 PRTewksbury Memorial
79.12Brad Olson
17:53 PRBeverly
80.12Billy Hawkins
17:54 PRDartmouth
81.10Chris Carey
17:54 PRDennis-Yarmouth
82.11Mike Kennedy
17:54 PRReading Memorial
83.10Taylor Noble
17:55 SRDracut
84.10Matt Hernon
17:55Mansfield
85.9Dan Gordon
17:56 SRPlymouth North
86.11David Shoup
17:56 PRConcord-Carlisle
87.12John Ryan
17:56 PRGloucester
88.10Dan Shields
17:57Needham
89.12Vincent Pisano
17:58 PRWestford Academy
90.11Ryan Leahy
17:58 SRMarshfield
91.11Matt Kirkman
17:59 PRCentral Catholic
92.10Chris Brown
18:00 SRDracut
93.10Jack Stanton
18:03 SRSandwich
94.12Jake Doyle
18:05 PRMansfield
95.11Sean Macdonald
18:06 PRMasconomet Regional
96.11Nahed Lakkis
18:06 SRCatholic Memorial
97.12Justin Bowman
18:07 PRPlymouth North
98.12Mike Cardillo
18:08 PRMasconomet Regional
99.11Nick Martin
18:08Dartmouth
100.11Ed Dever
18:08 PRKing Philip
101.10Kevin Connolly
18:10 PRDennis-Yarmouth
102.12Andy Childs
18:11 PRFranklin
103.11Emmanuel Howard
18:13 PRSharon
104.11Brian Jalbert
18:14 SRNorth Andover
105.10Sean Fagan
18:14 PRTewksbury Memorial
106.11Eric Kelly
18:14 PRReading Memorial
107.12Matthew Knight
18:15 PRConcord-Carlisle
108.10Harry Ehrlich
18:18 SRSharon
109.11Jonathan Emma
18:19 PRMasconomet Regional
110.10Lee Greeley
18:20 SRMasconomet Regional
111.12Richard Goldblatt
18:22 PRGreater New Bedford ...
112.12Devin Goodwin
18:22 PRTewksbury Memorial
113.12Matt Sullivan
18:23 PRWoburn
114.10Kevin Gabrielson
18:24 SRWestford Academy
115.12Jonathan Vitale
18:25 PRNatick
116.10Joe Alie
18:25 PRFranklin
117.12Will Salisbury
18:25 PRDartmouth
118.11Andy Gluesing
18:27Needham
119.12Ben Lavoie
18:28 PRDennis-Yarmouth
120.12Kevin Sennott
18:28 PRDennis-Yarmouth
121.12German Picos
18:29 PRGreater Lowell Tech
122.11Robert Stanton
18:30 SRNorwood
123.11Bobby Brown
18:31 PRSharon
124.11Matt Zanchi
18:31 SRNatick
125.12Joe Capone
18:32 PRGloucester
126.10Andrew Carey
18:33 SRBelmont
127.10Jeffrey Oberg
18:34 SRTewksbury Memorial
128.12Nate Perry
18:35 PRNatick
129.10Andrew Muse
18:35 SRDennis-Yarmouth
130.12Ben Ferreira
18:38 PRDartmouth
131.12Curtis Morrill
18:39 PRConcord-Carlisle
132.11Brian Steele
18:40 PRSandwich
133.10Jason LeFavor
18:41 SRSandwich
134.11Rob Hennessy
18:41 SRNorth Andover
135.11Tyler Ferreira
18:42 SRPlymouth North
136.12Matt Howley
18:44 PRFranklin
137.11James Tieso
18:46 PRCatholic Memorial
138.12Mike Notarangelo
18:47 PRNorwood
139.10STEPHEN MacDonald
18:48Sandwich
140.10Kipp Standley
18:49 PRBeverly
141.11Peter Trearchis
18:50 PRDracut
142.11Zack Taylor
18:50King Philip
143.12Mike White
18:52 PRTewksbury Memorial
144.12Ben Chapman
18:52 PRBeverly
145.10William Glynn
18:53 SRNorwood
146.12Chris Daley
18:54 PRNorth Andover
147.10Brandon Bausch
18:59 SRNauset Regional
148.10Mike Bryant
18:59 SRCentral Catholic
149.11Brad Bailey
19:00 PRSandwich
150.12Alex Huth
19:00 PRKing Philip
151.12Justin O'Donnell
19:01 PRNorth Attleboro
152.12Dan Aloisio
19:01 PRGloucester
153.10Dave Soares
19:02 SRWoburn
154.10Joel Sanguinetti
19:04 PRGreater New Bedford ...
155.12Sebastian Mejia
19:04 PRCentral Catholic
156.10Mike Millette
19:06 PRGreater Lowell Tech
157.10Derek Hahn
19:08Plymouth North
158.12Chas Hodgdon
19:08 PRWoburn
159.10Peter Ryan
19:08 SRDartmouth
160.10Stephen Curley
19:08 SRNorwood
161.10Tom Benton
19:09 SRBeverly
162.10Sam Gillespie
19:11 SRMarshfield
163.11Justin Mark
19:13 SRDartmouth
164.12Winfield Henry
19:15 PRBeverly
165.12Scott Panuczak
19:16 PRNauset Regional
166.9Eddie Fitzpatrick
19:17 PRNorth Attleboro
167.10Robert Sheehan
19:19 SRNorwood
168.9Jack Lapsley
19:22 SRPlymouth North
169.9Tim Deignan
19:24 SRBelmont
170.10Michael Griffin
19:25 SRBelmont
171.12Robert Skuncik
19:26 PRNorwood
172.10Noah Wadsworth
19:27 SRNatick
173.11Dan Powers
19:28 PRMasconomet Regional
174.12Andrew Blute
19:34 PRNatick
175.11Sean Rooney
19:36North Attleboro
176.12Michael MacDonald
19:37 PRSharon
177.12Thomas Bruemmer
19:38 PRNauset Regional
178.9Beau Stanton
19:40 PRSandwich
179.10Andrew Gruber
19:41Sharon
180.11Tom Fuller
19:43 PRWoburn
181.11Parth Patel
19:49 SRWoburn
182.12Brendan Norris
19:52 PRBeverly
183.12Erich Gusterhover
19:53 PRNorth Andover
184.10Evan Tuohey
19:53 PRNatick
185.10Will Hersey
19:54 SRNauset Regional
186.10Luke Benjamin
19:59 SRBeverly
187.9Ryan Hansen
20:01 SRSilver Lake Regional
188.10Matthew Racine
20:03 PRGreater New Bedford ...
189.11Sam Bramhall
20:04 PRPlymouth North
190.12David Correll
20:05 PRArlington
191.10Cody Gibney
20:06 SRGreater New Bedford ...
192.10John Henry
20:07 PRNorwood
193.10Michael Souza
20:07 PRGreater New Bedford ...
194.10Daniel Chakmakjian
20:08 SRArlington
195.10Clay Haun
20:09 PRBelmont
196.11Joe Ballow-Johnson
20:09 PRNauset Regional
197.10Larry Teague
20:11 PRGreater Lowell Tech
198.10Ben Moody
20:16 PRNauset Regional
199.11Mike Foster
20:19 PRNorth Andover
200.9Daniel Miller-Medzon
20:25 SRBelmont
201.12Luck Fortini
20:29 PRSilver Lake Regional
202.12Mike Estabrook
20:32 PRWoburn
203.12Dan Belley
20:44 PRGreater Lowell Tech
204.11Leandro Valdez
20:53 PRGreater Lawrence Tech
205.12Carlos Chavez
21:11 PRGreater Lawrence Tech
206.12Nick Cripps
21:16 PRGreater Lowell Tech
207.11Elis Perez
21:26 PRGreater Lowell Tech
208.9Matthew Tuttle
21:30 SRSilver Lake Regional
209.10Matt Burgess
21:34 SRSilver Lake Regional
210.10Evan Babcock
21:36 PRGreater New Bedford ...
211.10Jonathan Veguilla
21:38 PRGreater Lawrence Tech
212.12Jeremy Horton
22:33 PRSilver Lake Regional
213.12Mark Currie
22:42 PRGreater Lawrence Tech
214.9Austin Wonderly
23:01 SRSilver Lake Regional
215.9Jack Lowrie
23:08 PRBelmont
216.11Johannes Raatz
23:29 PRNauset Regional
217.10Chad Crowther
24:33:00 SRGreater Lowell Tech
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Feehan85
2.Oliver Ames128
3.Wellesley151
4.Hingham159
5.Winchester165
6.Marblehead177
7.Holliston206
8.Dighton-Rehoboth278
9.Medfield293
10.Walpole327
11.Hopkinton339
12.Duxbury357
13.Burlington417
14.Canton441
15.Scituate466
16.Marthas Vineyard498
17.Somerset Berkley Regional499
18.Pentucket Regional505
19.Wayland528
20.Foxboro560
21.Triton566
22.Melrose575
23.Diman Region Vo-Tech579
24.Stoneham595
25.Shawsheen Valley Reg Tech645
26.Bishop Fenwick712
27.Wakefield756
28.Middleboro769
29.Wilmington783
30.Arlington Catholic835
31.Danvers854
32.Milton898
33.Amesbury955
34.Apponequet Regional956
35.Essex Agricultural & Tech Inst1128
 
1.12Eric MacDonald
16:00 PRPentucket Regional
2.11Mike Moverman
16:27 SROliver Ames
3.12Drew Clark
16:42 PRHopkinton
4.12Nicholas Carroll
16:48 PRWellesley
5.11Drew Morrissey
16:52 PRHingham
6.12Greg Dube
16:56 PRHolliston
7.11John Cook
16:59 PRBishop Feehan
8.11William Volkmann
17:04 PRWellesley
9.11Reade Pizzonia
17:09 PRMedfield
10.11Joe Curreri
17:11 SROliver Ames
11.10Zach Maddigan
17:11 SRMiddleboro
12.11Jason Cerelli
17:12 PRHingham
13.11Sam Benoit
17:12 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
14.11William Littlefield
17:12 SRWellesley
15.11Nate Bowditch
17:13 SRBishop Feehan
16.12Jackson Barber
17:13 PRMarblehead
17.10Bobby McShane
17:14 SRBishop Feehan
18.12Brian Mcguinness
17:16 PRScituate
19.12Matt Smith
17:19 PRWinchester
20.12Peter Steele
17:22 PRWinchester
21.12Justin Barnes
17:24 PRBishop Feehan
22.9Jon McKinley
17:24 SRDuxbury
23.12Tyler Smith
17:24 PRMarblehead
24.12Eric Flaman
17:25 PRWalpole
25.11Dave Phipps
17:26 SRBishop Feehan
26.12Tyler Waldecker
17:27 PRHingham
27.11Alastair Butler
17:28 SRHingham
28.9Brett Baker
17:29 SRWayland
29.11Mark Brust
17:29 PRDuxbury
30.12Colm Craig
17:29 PRDighton-Rehoboth
31.12Ben Waller
17:30 PRMarblehead
32.10Amos Meeks
17:31 SRWinchester
33.12Eric Bachrach
17:33 PRHolliston
34.11Paul Dacey
17:34 PRDuxbury
35.12Jake Marcus
17:36 PROliver Ames
36.10Ryan Doherty
17:37 SRWalpole
37.12Shawn Geary
17:39 PRFoxboro
38.12Steve Creane
17:40 PRWinchester
39.11Pat Lucas
17:40 SRBishop Feehan
40.12Kevin Clark
17:43 PROliver Ames
41.12Brian Cohen
17:44 PROliver Ames
42.10Christop Chapruet
17:47 PRDanvers
43.12Jack Clopeck
17:50 PRMedfield
44.12Richie Chace
17:50 PRDighton-Rehoboth
45.12Cody Legros
17:52 PRHolliston
46.11Anthony Salvucci
17:52 SRBurlington
47.12Steve Blackmore
17:54 PRHolliston
48.9Peter Krieg
17:55 SRWellesley
49.11Joshua Weaver
17:56 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
50.11Ethan Loew
17:56 SRBishop Feehan
51.12Scott Fixman
17:57 PRStoneham
52.12Navid Vossoughi
17:57 PRCanton
53.11Ross Peterson
18:01 SRMarblehead
54.9Justin Levine
18:01 PRMarblehead
55.12Jack Norcross
18:03 PRMelrose
56.11Greg Johnston
18:04 PRWinchester
57.11Logan Fitzgerald
18:05 SROliver Ames
58.11Reed Mcmurry
18:06 PRWinchester
59.12Ryan Bezner
18:09 PRDighton-Rehoboth
60.10Tucker Reece
18:10 SRMarblehead
61.12Derik Martel
18:10 PRBurlington
62.9Bryan Stanley
18:10 SRWhittier Regional Vo...
63.9Jason Cox
18:11 SRPentucket Regional
64.11Sam Bernard
18:16 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
65.11John Scanlon
18:16 SRDighton-Rehoboth
66.12Arthur Kaynor
18:17 PRMelrose
67.11Brian Cosgrove
18:17 SRTriton
68.10Cam Fairbanks
18:17 SRHopkinton
69.12Kyle Roach
18:20 PROliver Ames
70.12Jason Steinback
18:21 PRBurlington
71.12Dan Horgan
18:21 PRWalpole
72.12Daniel Eisenson
18:21 PRWayland
73.9Joey Smith
18:22 SRMedfield
74.11Colten Buckley
18:22 SRBishop Fenwick
75.12Brian Anderson
18:23 PRHopkinton
76.10Justin Murray
18:23 SRHolliston
77.10Jason Beland
18:24 SRFoxboro
78.11Jackson Cabo
18:25 SRWellesley
79.11Kyle Costa
18:25 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
80.10Dan Carrai
18:26 SRHopkinton
81.10Tom Valente
18:26 PRWilmington
82.12Jeff Sousa
18:26 PRDighton-Rehoboth
83.11Cory Meyer
18:28 PRMarblehead
84.10Joe Hill
18:29 SRMedfield
85.12Evan Kendall
18:29 SRMarthas Vineyard
86.11Cory Vertentes
18:29 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
87.12Rob Salino
18:30 PRMedfield
88.10Bjorn Hanson
18:31 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
89.12Donald Andrews
18:31 PRWakefield
90.12Colin Robichaud
18:32 PRHingham
91.12Peter Tuths
18:32 PRMedfield
92.9Josh Sheehan
18:33 SRCanton
93.11Chris Lotsbom
18:34 SRWalpole
94.12Andy Ha
18:36 PRCanton
95.9Jimmy Paschal
18:37 SRCanton
96.10James Parady
18:38 SRAmesbury
97.12Lucas Emin
18:39Marthas Vineyard
98.10Evan Mercier
18:39 SRBurlington
99.11Andrew Dempsey
18:40 PRScituate
100.9John Williamson
18:40 SRWellesley
101.12Justin Delaney
18:40 PRWakefield
102.9Joey Donlon
18:41 SRArlington Catholic
103.10Ian Kelley
18:42 SRWhittier Regional Vo...
104.12Yuri Brown
18:43 PRWellesley
105.10Chris Losurdo
18:43 SRHolliston
106.10Max Conley
18:45Marthas Vineyard
107.12Rob McCarthy
18:45 PRWalpole
108.9Will Nevin
18:47 SRMarthas Vineyard
109.12Zach Klink
18:47 PRDighton-Rehoboth
110.10Forrest Harcourt
18:49 SRMarthas Vineyard
111.12John Surabian
18:50 PRBishop Fenwick
112.12Jonathan Coveney
18:50 PRMelrose
113.11Mike Mitcheroney
18:50 SRCanton
114.11Chris Boyle
18:51 SRHingham
115.12Matt Weydt
18:51 PRScituate
116.12Zach Sinkevich
18:53Diman Region Vo-Tech
117.11Mark Lodato
18:53 PRStoneham
118.11Stephen Lynch
18:54 SRHopkinton
119.11Matt Carney
18:54 SRCanton
120.12Chris Yuknis
18:54 PRScituate
121.10Chet Kupchella
18:55 SRScituate
122.12Ben Denman
18:56 PRTriton
123.12Mike Rora
18:57 PRStoneham
124.12Pat Martin
18:57 PRFoxboro
125.12Tom Perekslis
18:58 PRDuxbury
126.12Tom Waldman
18:59 PRCanton
127.12Peter Rock
19:01 PRTriton
128.11Tyler Lewis
19:03 SRFoxboro
129.12Corey Denman
19:03 PRTriton
130.12Nick Mirandi
19:04 PRTriton
131.12Paul Allison
19:04 PRHopkinton
132.11Matt Mysliwiec
19:05 SRHolliston
133.9Greg Fontaine
19:05Diman Region Vo-Tech
134.12Charlie Huntington
19:05 PRWinchester
135.11Tj Howard
19:06 SRTriton
136.11Lee House
19:06 PRPentucket Regional
137.12James Bilodeau
19:06 PRWalpole
138.10Tim Cordeiro
19:07 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
139.11Eric White
19:07 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
140.12Andrew Corley
19:10 PRMilton
141.11Michael Nguyen
19:11 PRWayland
142.11Pat Bridge
19:11 SRMedfield
143.10Matt Lawson
19:14 SRStoneham
144.10Koji Lam
19:14 PRWayland
145.12Christopher Damp
19:15 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
146.12Will Cao
19:16 PRBurlington
147.10Nick Blake
19:17 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
148.10Jack Nelson
19:17 PRArlington Catholic
149.10Timmy Dlugolecki
19:18 PRHopkinton
150.11David Schneider
19:19 PRWayland
151.12Tom Fiset
19:20 PRDuxbury
152.12Alan Wiley
19:21Marthas Vineyard
153.12Bob Giguere
19:22 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
154.11Matt Pearsall
19:22 PRPentucket Regional
155.9Steve Arcieri
19:24 SRMilton
156.12Eddie Silva
19:25 PRWilmington
157.10Matt Hill
19:25 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
158.12Alex Roberts
19:26 PRPentucket Regional
159.9Cameron Frazier
19:27 SRMiddleboro
160.12Frannie Black
19:27 PRHingham
161.11Elliott Calamari
19:27 PRMelrose
162.9Greg Bray
19:28 SRDuxbury
163.10Matt Moquin
19:33 SRApponequet Regional
164.10Ben Goula
19:33 SRWalpole
165.11Andrew Martino
19:34 PRScituate
166.12Eric Magee
19:35 PRBurlington
167.12Andrew Marra
19:36 PRWilmington
168.12Adam Roberts
19:40 PRPentucket Regional
169.11Sean Perry
19:40 PRStoneham
170.12Andrew Lee
19:40 PRArlington Catholic
171.12Dan Kent
19:41 PRApponequet Regional
172.10Kyle Francouer
19:41 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
173.12Nicholas Illsley
19:42 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
174.9Zach Sears
19:43 SRWilmington
175.12Bobby Cuervels
19:44 PRDighton-Rehoboth
176.11Jeff Larnard
19:46 SRAmesbury
177.12Moises Silva
19:46 PRBishop Fenwick
178.12Ryan Tobin
19:47 PRWayland
179.11Jon Tatone
19:48 PRBishop Fenwick
180.10Robert Farrell
19:48 SRBishop Fenwick
181.9Bill Jewell
19:48 SRDuxbury
182.12Timothy Cushing
19:49 PRWakefield
183.10Devlin Crawford
19:49 SRRandolph
184.11Kyle Kaufman
19:49 PRWayland
185.12Stephen Cavallaro
19:52 PRPentucket Regional
186.11Christian Morrocco
19:53 PRDanvers
187.11Teanny Yuen
19:53 PRStoneham
188.9Patrick Stewart
19:54 SRScituate
189.11Eli Kaynor
19:54 PRMelrose
190.12Rob Carpenter
19:56 PRMilton
191.11Andrew Andaralo
19:56 PRWakefield
192.11Glen Lovett
20:02 PRMelrose
193.12Mike Sukeforth
20:03 PRMiddleboro
194.9William Harrington
20:03 SRBishop Fenwick
195.11Jesse Drane
20:04 PRApponequet Regional
196.11Robbie Osmers
20:05Marthas Vineyard
197.9Sky Thornell
20:08 PREssex Agricultural &...
198.11Travis Cragie
20:10 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
199.11Tony Dibiase
20:12 PRStoneham
200.11Pete Buswell
20:13 SRTriton
201.10Tom O'Connell
20:13 SRBurlington
202.9Pat Thomas
20:15 PRFoxboro
203.10Patrick Farrell
20:16 SRWakefield
204.11Kevin Coughlin
20:17 PRDanvers
205.12John Luti
20:18 PRBishop Fenwick
206.12Christopher Das
20:20 PRMelrose
207.12Dan Rutledge
20:25 PRMiddleboro
208.12James Ryan
20:25 PRMilton
209.11Ryan Keating
20:27 PRArlington Catholic
210.12Evan Pittsley
20:33 PRMiddleboro
211.11Geoffrey Wheeler
20:34 SRDanvers
212.12Ryan Thibeault
20:36 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
213.11Kevin Mahoney
20:36 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
214.10David Wilson
20:40 SRWakefield
215.11Jimmy DiNuccio
20:48 PRWilmington
216.11Jeff Quilty
20:51 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
217.10Andrew Langone
20:55 PRArlington Catholic
218.11Marc Tranfaglia
20:55 PRWhittier Regional Vo...
219.9Max Devin
20:57 SRMilton
220.10Tyler Cornell
20:57 SRApponequet Regional
221.11Ryan Mahan
21:04 SREssex Agricultural &...
222.11Zach Barron
21:07 PRApponequet Regional
223.11Dillon Simmons
21:10 SRMiddleboro
224.11Ryan O'Connell
21:16 SRDanvers
225.9Mike Gamache
21:17 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
226.12Joshua Krepps
21:17 PRWakefield
227.10Jeff Kannally
21:17 PRWilmington
228.10Peter Siess
21:21 SRAmesbury
229.12Jared Kilroy
21:23 PRArlington Catholic
230.11John Amirault
21:28 SRArlington Catholic
231.9Liam Leary
21:28 SRAmesbury
232.11Dan Hellpap
21:30 PRWareham
233.11Randy Bemis
21:30 PRWareham
234.12Zach Tochka
21:30 PRMilton
235.10Sean Keane
21:34 SRWilmington
236.12Josh Rosmartin
21:57 PRMilton
237.12Randy Jose
22:03 PRApponequet Regional
238.12Zach Watson
22:16 PRFoxboro
239.11Alex Macleod
22:20 PRDanvers
240.9Ben Alden
22:22 SRFoxboro
241.12Pat Horgan
22:28 PRAmesbury
242.10Kyle Bell
22:32 PRAmesbury
243.9Garrett King
22:32 SRAmesbury
244.12Rob Mercurio
23:06 PREssex Agricultural &...
245.12Jake Maynard
23:23 PREssex Agricultural &...
246.10Owen Meehl
23:48 SREssex Agricultural &...
247.9Joe Cauble
23:49 SRWareham
248.9Peter Gallagher
24:07:00 SREssex Agricultural &...
249.9Tim Morrill
24:32:00 SRRandolph
250.9Jacob Webb
29:46:00 PRWareham
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

Official Team Scores

1.Hamilton-Wenham Regional91
2.Swampscott107
3.Hanover156
4.Pembroke174
5.Seekonk205
6.Weston270
7.Ipswich271
8.Newburyport285
9.Manchester Essex Regional296
10.Mashpee323
11.East Bridgewater358
12.Bedford383
13.Dover-Sherborn410
14.Tyngsborough432
15.Westwood471
16.Norwell474
17.Sacred Heart531
18.Austin Preparatory542
19.Lynnfield549
20.Georgetown561
21.Cardinal Spellman582
22.Old Rochester Regional594
23.Sturgis East Charter595
24.Bourne626
25.Carver636
26.Hull705
27.Watertown708
28.Coyle & Cassidy741
29.West Bridgewater762
30.Abington766
31.Cape Cod Academy778
32.Bellingham778
33.North Reading794
34.Archbishop Williams861
35.Marian890
36.Dedham1067
 
1.12Gabe Pacione
16:22 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.11Jonathan Gault
16:36 SRBedford
3.10Max Darrah
16:40 PRMashpee
4.11Sam Rakoc
16:49 SRSwampscott
5.12John Skillman
16:50 PRWeston
6.10Johnny Gregorek
16:51 SRSeekonk
7.12Mike Murphy
16:52 PRHanover
8.12Sr Heller
16:54 PRSwampscott
9.10Greg Krathwohl
16:55 SRIpswich
10.12Joshua Rice
17:13 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
11.12Matt Lee
17:16 PRPembroke
12.11Devin Cannon
17:25 PRMashpee
13.12Dan Rakoc
17:26 PRSwampscott
14.12Sam Thomas
17:27 PRIpswich
15.11Daniel Kaepplinger
17:33 PRNorth Reading
16.10Paul Cina
17:33 SRPembroke
17.10Greg Englehart
17:38 SRNewburyport
18.11Sam Spencer
17:38 SRSeekonk
19.11Andrew Swiderski
17:41 SRNorton
20.11Eric Kimball
17:42 SRManchester Essex Reg...
21.11Chris Harvey
17:43 PREast Bridgewater
22.11Harry Black
17:44 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
23.12Peter Bailey
17:45 PRHanover
24.12Matt Myette
17:45 PRCarver
25.11Brad Spooner
17:46 PRCarver
26.11Joe Lyons
17:46 SRTyngsborough
27.12James Keeter
17:46 PRSwampscott
28.11Mike Coles
17:53 PREast Bridgewater
29.12Dan Katz
17:54 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
30.9Dana Dourdeville
17:57 SROld Rochester Regional
31.9Ryan Kelley
17:57 SRPembroke
32.10Nathaniel McGough
17:58 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
33.11Nick Ailes
17:59 PRSturgis East Charter
34.12Benjamin Von Staats
17:59 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
35.10Sam Olivieri
18:00 PRLynnfield
36.12Charlie Yon
18:03 PRDover-Sherborn
37.10Eric Donnelly
18:04 SRSacred Heart
38.11Tim Rivotto
18:06 SRAustin Preparatory
39.12Mike Horton
18:06 PRHanover
40.11Gilbert O'Neil
18:07 SRNorton
41.11Alexander Bradford
18:08 SRBedford
42.11Luke Seaburg
18:10 PRGeorgetown
43.11Takuma Tanaka
18:11 PRWeston
44.10Greg Hamalian
18:11 PRWest Bridgewater
45.12John Avitable
18:12 PRHanover
46.12Ben Cavicchi
18:13 PRBellingham
47.10Jamie Eberlein
18:14 SRWeston
48.11Joe Cadigan
18:15 PRHanover
49.12Matt Shea
18:17 PREast Bridgewater
50.11Zach Meader
18:17 PRGeorgetown
51.11John May
18:19 SRDover-Sherborn
52.9James Coner
18:22 SRPembroke
53.11Josh Rainho
18:22 PRSeekonk
54.11Luke Vance
18:22 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
55.10Rob Gammell
18:24 SROld Rochester Regional
56.9Ben Girard
18:25 SRManchester Essex Reg...
57.10David Allen
18:26 SRHull
58.11Sierk Van
18:26 SRSwampscott
59.11Pete Bailey
18:27 SRNorwell
60.11Spencer Lange
18:28 PRManchester Essex Reg...
61.12Jonah Ruddy
18:29 PRWestwood
62.12Matt Fisk
18:29 PRSeekonk
63.9Brian Morse
18:31 SRNewburyport
64.10Tj Stokes
18:35 PRHull
65.11Alex Daley
18:36 PRManchester Essex Reg...
66.12Nick Genatossio
18:36 PRNorwell
67.12Luke Earls
18:37 PRNewburyport
68.10Sebastian Jackaus
18:37 PRSturgis East Charter
69.9Wesley Fitting
18:38 SRMatignon
70.12Ryan Kopper
18:39 PRPembroke
71.9Ryan Clark
18:40 SRNewburyport
72.12Noah Jefferson
18:40 PRWatertown
73.9Cody Archambault
18:41 SRSeekonk
74.12Evan Drake
18:43 PRCape Cod Academy
75.10Ken Szubzda
18:45 SRWatertown
76.11Brendan Devlin
18:46 SRWeston
77.10Sean Hickman
18:47 SRNewburyport
78.9Thom Josephson
18:47 SRIpswich
79.10Tyler Faulkner
18:50 SRMinuteman Regional
80.11Bill Packard
18:51 PRHanover
81.10Mike Mullen
18:53 PRSeekonk
82.11Brendan Leahy
18:54 PRWestwood
83.10Matt White
18:55 SRBourne
84.12Greg Langlois
18:56 PRTyngsborough
85.11Mark O'Flynn
18:56 PRIpswich
86.10Francis Goodwin
18:57 PRMystic Valley
87.11Todd Selby
18:58 PRNorwell
88.10Ryan Kelley
18:58 SRNewburyport
89.9Nick Aylward
18:59 PRSacred Heart
90.9Sean Marrama
18:59 SRMashpee
91.12Kristian Brakke
19:00 PRWestwood
92.12Jeff Burnett
19:01 PRCardinal Spellman
93.11Tim Bernazzani
19:01 PRCardinal Spellman
94.12Steve Dusel
19:02 PRAustin Preparatory
95.11Jimmy Duane
19:02 PRBourne
96.12Ian Tucke
19:03 PRTyngsborough
97.11Sebastian Niepoort
19:03 PRIpswich
98.12Brad Marx
19:04 PRHanover
99.11John-Paul Sullivan
19:04 PRCoyle & Cassidy
100.12Andrew Keeter
19:04 PRSwampscott
101.11Tim Dalferro
19:05 SRNorwell
102.10John Benson
19:05 PRDover-Sherborn
103.12James Hickey
19:06 PRRockland
104.10Gus Zagarella
19:07 PRIpswich
105.11Ryan Fitzpatrick
19:09 SRMashpee
106.9Chris Iosue
19:09 SRBellingham
107.11Dylan Rizzo
19:11 PRLynnfield
108.11Dj Ball
19:12 PRManchester Essex Reg...
109.10Kyle Richardson
19:12 SRTyngsborough
110.10Zach Zimmerman
19:12 SRSeekonk
111.11Christopher Donovan
19:13 SRBedford
112.10Keshav Tyagi
19:13 SRWeston
113.10Jamie Connor
19:14 SRSacred Heart
114.11Drew Mayfield
19:15 SRDover-Sherborn
115.12Kevin Reilly
19:15 PRMarian
116.9John McKeon
19:17 SRAbington
117.11Tom Chambers
19:18 SRAbington
118.9Ian Bromfield
19:21 SRWeston
119.10Dustin Zentz
19:22 SREast Bridgewater
120.11Selby Lebert
19:23 SRBedford
121.12Brian Sachetta
19:23 PRLynnfield
122.12Chris Robichau
19:24 PRArchbishop Williams
123.11Mike O'Neill
19:24 SRCape Cod Academy
124.10Scott Cowman
19:24 SRManchester Essex Reg...
125.11Alex Vlahos
19:25 SRIpswich
126.9Nate Jermain
19:25 SRManchester Essex Reg...
127.12Peter Holland
19:26 PRDover-Sherborn
128.12Alex Ortloff
19:27 PRWestwood
129.12Del Bennett
19:29 PRBedford
130.9Dylan Terrill
19:30 SRMashpee
131.12Justin Zolot
19:30 PRAustin Preparatory
132.11Michael Sharry
19:31 PRWestwood
133.9Patrick Sleight
19:31 SRWestwood
134.10Barry Araujo
19:32 PRBourne
135.10Dan Pantano
19:33 SRCardinal Spellman
136.12Paras Doshi
19:34 PRWestwood
137.12Dan Perry
19:35 PRCardinal Spellman
138.11Kevin Mccarthy
19:37 PRArchbishop Williams
139.11Jimmy Walker
19:38 SRTyngsborough
140.10Casey Collins
19:38 SRSwampscott
141.12Dan Hernon
19:42 PRDedham
142.12Steve Negus
19:43 PRPembroke
143.12Andrew Watson
19:45 PRDover-Sherborn
144.12Evan Desrochers
19:47 PRGeorgetown
145.11Rob Goodman
19:49 SROld Rochester Regional
146.9Cameron Bowes
19:51 SRSturgis East Charter
147.11Nathaniel Smith
19:51 PRLynnfield
148.10Matt Kozoil
19:52 PRTyngsborough
149.12Drew Graziano
19:53 PRRockland
150.12Connor Bailey
19:54 PRAustin Preparatory
151.11George Baratta
19:55 PRBedford
152.9James Anderson
19:55 PRCoyle & Cassidy
153.9Brian Collins
19:55 SRHull
154.10Doug Smith
19:57 PRCardinal Spellman
155.10Greg Deyoung
19:58 SRAustin Preparatory
156.9Charles Clerkin
20:00 SRNorth Reading
157.11Evan Carey
20:00 SRSacred Heart
158.10Geoff O'Brien
20:01 SREast Bridgewater
159.9Connor Maloney
20:01 SRWeston
160.10Jack Barry
20:02 PRNewburyport
161.9Zach Metzger
20:03 SRSacred Heart
162.12Sam Mcmahon
20:04 PRGeorgetown
163.9Andrew Zayac
20:04 SRCoyle & Cassidy
164.11Matt Sylva
20:04 PRWest Bridgewater
165.9Robbie Benson
20:05 SRLynnfield
166.10Jordan Collings
20:05 PRMashpee
167.12Sam Piscia
20:06 PRMarian
168.12Jason Wood
20:07 PRCoyle & Cassidy
169.12Billy Duane
20:08 PRBourne
170.10Ian Brouthillette
20:08 PRMashpee
171.11Joe Wallace
20:09 PRWinthrop
172.10Bruce Fox
20:09 SROld Rochester Regional
173.10Andrew Santucci
20:10 SRMarian
174.12John Shaughnessy
20:11 PREast Bridgewater
175.10Peter Breen
20:12 PRBourne
176.8Brendan Whalen
20:12 SRAbington
177.11Matt Clarke
20:13 SRLynnfield
178.9Zachary Crockford
20:15 PRSturgis East Charter
179.11James Cosby
20:16 SREast Bridgewater
180.11Jarryd Heyl
20:16 SRBedford
181.11Shane Fencer
20:17 SRWest Bridgewater
182.10Graham Edwards
20:17 PRPembroke
183.11Dan Burke
20:18 PRNorwell
184.11Chris Joyce
20:19 PRArchbishop Williams
185.9Matt Putney
20:20Sacred Heart
186.10Sam Hosford
20:21 SRCarver
187.10Shane Donlan
20:21 PRNorwell
188.10Andrew Mueskes
20:22 PRGeorgetown
189.10Don Pham
20:22 SRWatertown
190.12Jim Kelly
20:23 PRNorwell
191.12Andrew Constantine
20:23 PRCape Cod Academy
192.11Nick Hoitt
20:25 PRAbington
193.11Adam Powers
20:27 PRCoyle & Cassidy
194.7Calvin Gonzalez
20:28 SRGeorgetown
195.9Alexander Dufault
20:33 SRSturgis East Charter
196.10David Jaras
20:33 PRGeorgetown
197.12Geoffrey Diehl
20:35 PRWatertown
198.12Chris Cantaloupo
20:36 PRUpper Cape Cod Reg
199.12Rahul Desai
20:37 PRLynnfield
200.10Billy Holt
20:37 PRWest Bridgewater
201.12Tim Eranio
20:44 PRCardinal Spellman
202.11Eric Lee
20:45 PRAbington
203.11Dave Rudderham
20:48 SRTyngsborough
204.9Aaron Reid
20:50 SRCarver
205.9Kyle Northrop
20:51 SRBellingham
206.12Shaun Franks
20:52 PRMystic Valley
207.10Brendan Kuo
20:54 PRWatertown
208.11Chris Mcdonnell
20:54 SRAbington
209.11Chris Hofmann
20:54 SRWest Bridgewater
210.10Charlie Ludwig
20:55 SRAustin Preparatory
211.12Steven Stewart
21:02 PRNorth Reading
212.12Dan Bernazzani
21:02 PRCardinal Spellman
213.12Kevin Sheehan
21:06 PRRockland
214.12James Burton
21:07 PRCape Cod Academy
215.11David Holwand
21:08 SRCape Cod Academy
216.12Nathan Walsh
21:10 PRCape Cod Academy
217.10Mike Mulligan
21:13 SRAbington
218.10Zac Guerrini
21:17 SRWest Bridgewater
219.10Ed Tarnell
21:18 SRDover-Sherborn
220.10Dana Duggan
21:20 PROld Rochester Regional
221.10Stefan Mandell
21:21 PROld Rochester Regional
222.9Matt Doyle
21:22 PRArchbishop Williams
223.10Kris Pearson
21:22 PRCoyle & Cassidy
224.11Dan Griffin
21:23 SRBellingham
225.11Stephen Mack
21:23 SRNorth Reading
226.10John Slakey
21:27 PRNorth Reading
227.9Justin Knuth
21:28 SRCarver
228.9Evan Grande
21:29 SRSacred Heart
229.12Mark Walsh
21:34 PRHull
230.11Brian Moore
21:36 PRNorth Reading
231.9Ryan Emrich
21:37 PRNorth Reading
232.11Ryan Seller
21:38 PRMarian
233.11Arthur Hoffman
21:40 PRMystic Valley
234.11Charles Hennebury
21:40 PRWinthrop
235.11Michael Brennan
21:44 PRCoyle & Cassidy
236.10Mark Winders
21:45 PRCarver
237.11Jacob Troisan
21:55 PRHull
238.9Joe Roche
21:58 SRBellingham
239.9Jonathan Stern
22:02 PRArchbishop Williams
240.7Joe Souza
22:10 SRWest Bridgewater
241.11James Logue
22:11 SRMinuteman Regional
242.11Mike Brennan
22:21 PRDedham
243.10Corey Kennedy
22:22 SRBellingham
244.12John Howard
22:24 PRDedham
245.11Spencer Wyant
22:25 SRBellingham
246.9Peter Perkins
22:30 PROld Rochester Regional
247.9Christian Hall
22:32 PRSturgis East Charter
248.12Jeff Babigian
22:34 PRWatertown
249.10Mike O'Connor
22:50 PRMystic Valley
250.12Ted Ro
22:51 PRMarian
251.11Jeff Pezzone
22:57 PRDedham
252.10Eliot Alder
23:01 PRSturgis East Charter
253.9Mike Gillis
23:13 SRNorton
255.11Nick Valentino
24:00:00 PRDedham
254.12Aj Edelstein
24:08:00 PRHull
256.10Vincent Loconte
24:53:00 PRWinthrop
257.11Casey Holden
25:00:00 PRWinthrop
258.10Christopher Player
25:53:00 PRArchbishop Williams
259.10Dave West
26:02:00 SRHull
260.10Tylor Warnica
26:43:00 PRUpper Cape Cod Reg
261.9Balkam Peter
26:51:00 PRUpper Cape Cod Reg
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division I

Official Team Scores

1.Newton South43
2.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional55
3.Haverhill88
4.Chelmsford150
5.Lexington176
6.Billerica Memorial177
7.Newton North178
8.Weymouth230
9.Lowell286
10.Brookline305
11.North Quincy315
12.Andover355
13.Acton-Boxborough Reg366
14.Attleboro379
15.Barnstable415
16.Peabody421
17.Framingham423
18.Taunton468
19.Boston Latin549
20.Salem578
21.Brockton622
22.Medford639
23.Falmouth642
 
1.11Kelsey Karys
18:32 SRNewton South
2.10Madeleine Reed
18:37 SRNewton South
3.9Andrea Keklak
18:56 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.11Carolyn Ranti
18:56 PRNewton North
5.10Sarah Shanahan
19:07 PRChelmsford
6.10Claire Arthur
19:18 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Christine McNaughton
19:20 PRHaverhill
8.9Julie Solimine
19:20 SRHaverhill
9.11Camille Murphy
19:22 SRFramingham
10.10Beth Fullerton
19:24 PRHaverhill
11.12Hannah Westbrook
19:25 PRNewton South
12.12Juliet Ryan-Davis
19:25 PRNewton South
13.10Holly Clarke
19:28 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.12Emily Mepham
19:32 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.11Jasmine Mahotiere
19:33 PRLowell
16.12Kristen Mahoney
19:37 PRWeymouth
17.10Melanie Fineman
19:40 SRNewton South
18.12Alyssa Pisarik
19:40 PRChelmsford
19.12Dana Jamieson
19:42 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
20.10Michelle Cody
19:44 PRBillerica Memorial
21.9Erica Brady
19:46 PRNorth Quincy
22.11Teresa Pelletier
19:47 PRAttleboro
23.11Alicia Fannon
19:50 PRHaverhill
24.11Jessica Davis
19:52 PRNorth Quincy
25.11Olga Golovkina
19:53 SRNewton South
26.11Jessica Griffin
19:54 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
27.12Monique Girard
19:56 PRBillerica Memorial
28.12Victoria Jones
19:59 PRLexington
29.11Carolyn Connolly
20:13 PRWeymouth
30.11Jen Mann
20:15 PRChelmsford
31.12Menemsha Macbain
20:15 PRLexington
32.11Nora Barnicle
20:16 PRNewton North
33.9Johannah Zacharer
20:16 SRLowell
34.12Sonya Freeman
20:17 PRNewton South
35.10Shareen Salem
20:19 PRLexington
36.11Rachael Potter
20:19 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
37.9Nadja Kern
20:24 PRWaltham
38.11Malorie Ulcena
20:25 SRBillerica Memorial
39.12Naomi Campbell
20:27 PRLexington
40.12Emily Lukin
20:29 PRAttleboro
41.10Mary Fullerton
20:29 SRHaverhill
42.12Anna Romanova
20:29 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
43.11Adina Hemley-Brons...
20:31 PRNewton North
44.10Melissa Ulcena
20:31 SRBillerica Memorial
45.11Anna Sheridan
20:32 PRLexington
46.10Annie Cassidy
20:33 SRChelmsford
47.11Franca Godenzi
20:34 PRNewton North
48.10Mariana Liebman-Pa...
20:36Brookline
49.12Jill Lyon
20:37 PRBarnstable
50.11Brittany Creamer
20:40 PRPeabody
51.11Jordan Hurley
20:41 PRBillerica Memorial
52.12Cathy Deng
20:45 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
53.10Erin McNamara
20:47 SRChelmsford
54.12Ilona Kats
20:47 PRBrookline
55.12Erynn Sweeney
20:50 PRBraintree
56.11Becca Park
20:53 SRNewton North
57.10Molly Van Doren
20:55 PRAndover
58.10Devin Tatro
20:56 PRHaverhill
59.10Corinne Clifford
21:00 SRHaverhill
60.10Cristiana Bianco
21:01 PRWeymouth
61.11Katie Burns
21:03 SRBillerica Memorial
62.9Meaghan Connors
21:04 PRPeabody
63.12Emily Alexander
21:13 PRBrookline
64.11Sarah Mccarthy
21:13 PRWeymouth
65.12Anne Sequeira
21:15 PRLowell
66.9Nikki Cohen
21:18 PRLexington
67.9Katherine Ayers
21:18 SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
68.12Allison O'Rourke
21:19 PRWeymouth
69.11Jena O'Brien
21:20 PRBillerica Memorial
70.12Jen George
21:21 PRAndover
71.10Bridget Ginley
21:22 SRTaunton
72.11Suzy Wang
21:29 SRBrookline
73.10Alais Hewes
21:40 PRLexington
74.10Mary Schwartz
21:44 SRNorth Quincy
75.9Meghan Cutler
21:44 SRAttleboro
76.11Emily Delacoste
21:46 PRAndover
77.10Anna Cavanaugh
21:47 SRBarnstable
78.12Helle Brochmann
21:48 PRBrookline
79.11Nellie Triedman
21:52 SRBrookline
80.11Katherine Picarde
21:53 PRMedford
81.10Kelsey Wrick
21:54 PRBraintree
82.9Brittanni Atkinson
21:54 SRPeabody
83.12Hannah Hoerner
21:56 PRAndover
84.11Ali Grzywna
21:57 PRFramingham
85.11Roxanne Maciel
21:57 PRDurfee
86.11Jessie Miller
21:59 PRAndover
87.11Mary-Kate Hazel
22:00 SRChelmsford
88.12Alethea Dukuly
22:04 PRLowell
89.11Kathryn Purington
22:05 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
90.11Kerry Costello
22:05 PRBoston Latin
91.10Nichole Garcia
22:06 PRTaunton
92.11Jillian Baillargeon
22:06 PRMethuen
93.12Erin Scannel
22:07 PRBoston Latin
94.12Shira Warren
22:07Brookline
95.11Erin Devlin
22:08 PRTaunton
96.11Grace Cambereri
22:10 PRBarnstable
97.11Brittany Emde
22:12 PRWeymouth
98.12Meghan Missett
22:13 PRLowell
99.12Liz Bellofatto
22:14 PRBraintree
100.10Sarah St Amand
22:15 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
101.9Devan Morris
22:16 PRBarnstable
102.12Laura Asherman
22:17 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
103.11Elizabeth Altieri
22:18 PRNewton North
104.10DeKontee Chea
22:20 SRChelmsford
105.9Sarah McNicholas
22:26 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
106.10Victoria Garcia
22:29 PRTaunton
107.11Rachael Kasanoff
22:33 PRNorth Quincy
108.11Emily Zarnoch
22:33 PRNorth Quincy
109.11Lisa Fulchino
22:35 PRFramingham
110.10Colby Hough
22:37 SRRevere
111.10Jacki Sartell
22:42 PRFalmouth
112.12Susie Barnes
22:44 PRSalem
113.12Svetlana Romanova
22:45 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
114.12Emily Roskey
22:45 PRFramingham
115.10Sheehan Mccarthy
22:46 PRLowell
116.9Julie Ross
22:53 SRNorth Quincy
117.11Bridgett Dunn
22:54 PRMethuen
118.11Danielle Healy
22:57 PRBrockton
119.12Jess Woods
22:58 PRBarnstable
120.12Vanessa Dipasquale
22:59 PRAndover
121.12Syeda Raji
23:00 PRSalem
122.10Emily Pelletier
23:04 PRAttleboro
123.9Mary Kate Helas
23:06 PRPeabody
124.11Kaitlynn Managanaro
23:06 PRLowell
125.12Katelyn Warwick
23:08 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
126.10Alyssa Belcastro
23:08 PRWeymouth
127.11Kayla Banville
23:11 SRSalem
128.10Nicole Maurice
23:13 SRSalem
129.11Sarah Grande
23:13 PRBrockton
130.11Colleen Buckley
23:20 PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
131.11Phylicia Lester
23:21 PRBrockton
132.9Selena Glowick
23:21 SRPeabody
133.12Isara Krieger
23:23 PRBoston Latin
134.12Angiolina Francesc...
23:26 PRBoston Latin
135.9Katelyn Breen
23:33 PRNorth Quincy
136.9Allie Gage
23:35 SRFalmouth
137.11Hillary O'Rouke
23:41Plymouth South
138.12Liz Rubino
23:42 PRBarnstable
139.9Mariah Blatz
23:43 SRTaunton
140.10Jill Walden
23:52 PRFramingham
141.12Jessica Travers
23:53 PRSomerville
142.10Kristi Shresthra
23:54 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
143.12Jessica Causland
23:58 PRWaltham
144.10Erin Burke
23:59 PRSalem
145.12Christina Huang
24:02:00 PRMalden
146.11Sara Gailiunas
24:03:00 SRFalmouth
147.12Margaret Cob
24:06:00 PRBarnstable
148.11Marcella Sifnugel
24:07:00 PRBoston Latin
149.9Tiffany Fonseca
24:12:00 SRBoston Latin
150.11Rachel Smith
24:13:00 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
151.11Katherine Zheng
24:14:00 PRMalden
152.10Alexis Damish
24:17:00 PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
153.9Kayla Robbins
24:23:00 SRAttleboro
154.11Lydia Zamperelli
24:31:00 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
155.10Heidi Walsh
24:32:00 PRMedford
156.10Sarah Minahan
24:33:00 SRBoston Latin
157.11Brittany Russell
24:34:00 SRBrockton
158.10Katie Dubeau
24:36:00 PRBrockton
159.10Brittany Handler
24:39:00 SRFalmouth
160.10Maria Voci
24:41:00 PRMedford
161.11Betsy Ellsworth
24:42:00 PRFramingham
162.11Justine Homsi
24:44:00 PRSomerville
163.12Anne Laquidara
24:46:00 PRFramingham
164.12Siobhan Byrnes
24:47:00 PRMedford
165.12Angela Diaco
24:54:00 PRMedford
166.10Tatyana Janes
24:55:00 SRSalem
167.10Ann Marie Kallberg
24:58:00 PRFalmouth
168.11Theresa Alphonse
25:08:00 PRBrockton
169.10Leah Fahey
25:09:00 SRPlymouth South
170.11Lily Nguyen
25:10:00 PRMalden
171.11Jessica Finnegan
25:11:00 PRFalmouth
172.12Monica Pagliarulo
25:16:00 PRMedford
173.10Jasmine Offley
25:20:00 PRBrockton
174.10Lynn Tran
25:23:00 PRMalden
175.11Stacy Paiva
25:38:00 PRDurfee
176.11Allison Semple
26:01:00 SRDurfee
177.11Julianne Benvie
26:19:00 PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
178.10Sarah Talbot
26:35:00 SRTaunton
179.12Sarah Nix
29:48:00 PRWaltham
180.11Rebecca Petty
30:23:00 SRDurfee
181.11Lien Phung
30:46:00 PRWaltham
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

Official Team Scores

1.Whitman-Hanson Reg110
2.Beverly118
3.Masconomet Regional153
4.Franklin158
5.Reading Memorial182
6.Concord-Carlisle197
7.Central Catholic205
8.Westford Academy230
9.Dennis-Yarmouth250
10.Natick260
11.Marshfield302
12.Needham331
13.Fontbonne Academy370
14.North Andover373
15.Notre Dame Academy-Hingham421
16.Dracut444
17.Mansfield457
18.Tewksbury Memorial495
19.Stoughton526
20.Plymouth North588
21.Sandwich623
22.North Attleboro624
23.Arlington643
24.Belmont645
25.King Philip678
26.Sharon678
27.Gloucester686
28.Dartmouth691
29.Woburn825
30.Norwood868
31.Nauset Regional963
 
1.11Kirsten Kasper
18:07 PRNorth Andover
2.11Rebecca White
18:43 PRNatick
3.10Abbey D'Agostino
18:50 PRMasconomet Regional
4.10Megan Barry
19:08 SRDennis-Yarmouth
5.12Emily Lipman
19:15 PRNeedham
6.12Jill Alves
19:22 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.12Anya Price
19:24 PRNatick
8.9Caroline Kimball-K...
19:26 SRConcord-Carlisle
9.12Caitlyn Crosby
19:31 PRDennis-Yarmouth
10.12Molly Shanley
19:32 PRMarshfield
11.12Maddie Wrable
19:32 PRBeverly
12.10Mary Cole
19:33 SRFranklin
13.11Kelley O'Connor
19:34 PRBeverly
14.10Caitlin Ryan
19:39 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
15.11Kathleen Ryan
19:41 PRFranklin
16.10Abbie Rogers
19:44 PRGloucester
17.11Blair Robinson
19:46 PRConcord-Carlisle
18.12Katie Kelly
19:48 PRFontbonne Academy
19.10Kelci Sullivan
19:52 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
20.10Allie Hillner
19:57 PRCentral Catholic
21.12Kasey Kluge
19:58 PRBeverly
22.10Monica Adler
20:14 SRBeverly
23.11Julia Perry
20:14 PRReading Memorial
24.11Karissa Mako
20:16 SRNorth Andover
25.10Sarah Barrett
20:18 SRMasconomet Regional
26.11Maggie Dow
20:18 PRMarshfield
27.11Stephanie Metayer
20:18 SRCentral Catholic
28.12Natalie Ferro
20:19 PRDennis-Yarmouth
29.12Lianne Swanson
20:21 PRFranklin
30.10Suzanne Parker
20:23 PRWestford Academy
31.12Kacey Pickett
20:26 PRPlymouth North
32.11Taylor Casey
20:26 PRWestford Academy
33.11Kathleen Ragan
20:27 PRMasconomet Regional
34.12Laura Cunningham
20:29 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
35.11Lauren Almeida
20:30 SRReading Memorial
36.10Allison Letvinchuk
20:32 PRMasconomet Regional
37.10Emily Regan
20:33 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
38.11Kelsey Kiley
20:34 PRReading Memorial
39.10Christine Schaffer
20:35 SRCentral Catholic
40.12Emily Migre
20:36 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
41.11Gwen Teutsch
20:38 PRReading Memorial
42.11Brittany Potter
20:41 PRFontbonne Academy
43.9Beverly Wang
20:42 PRCentral Catholic
44.12Rachel Mastandrea
20:42 PRWestford Academy
45.12Laura Williams
20:43 PRReading Memorial
46.12Amanda Parker
20:43 PRNorth Attleboro
47.10Ali Kirsch
20:44 SRSharon
48.11Katie O'Koren
20:45 PRFranklin
49.11Sarah Kay
20:47 PRWestford Academy
50.10Olivia Collins
20:48 PRNotre Dame Academy-H...
51.10Millie Chapman
20:50 SRBeverly
52.9Kerry Nix
20:51 SRConcord-Carlisle
53.11Katelyn Schepsis
20:51 PRMansfield
54.10Aubree Piepmeier
20:54 SRFranklin
55.9Lindsey Wlash
20:55 SRStoughton
56.11Sarah Meinelt
20:56 PRMasconomet Regional
57.11Erin Carroll
20:59 PRSandwich
58.12Elizabeth Forbes
21:00 PRMasconomet Regional
59.10Marree Budris
21:02 PRConcord-Carlisle
60.9Sophie Love
21:04 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
61.11Ginny Kessler
21:04 PRConcord-Carlisle
62.11Nora Seymour
21:08 PRNatick
63.10Meredith Lorch
21:09 PRConcord-Carlisle
64.11Alex Testa
21:10 PRReading Memorial
65.11Siobhan Duffy
21:10 PRFranklin
66.12Janey Scuzzarella
21:10 PRFranklin
67.9Hannah Alpert
21:12 SRNeedham
68.12Lauren Smith
21:13 PRFontbonne Academy
69.12Julie McTernan
21:13Needham
70.10Brenna Bailey
21:14 PRBeverly
71.9Micayla Oniskey
21:16 SRReading Memorial
72.11Dorothea Letner
21:18 PRNatick
73.11Nicole Skots
21:19 SRTewksbury Memorial
74.10Alicia Kelly
21:22 PRStoughton
75.11Neha Bhatia
21:23 SRWestford Academy
76.12Erica Martin
21:24 PRCentral Catholic
77.11Tabitha Bergeron
21:25 PRGreater New Bedford ...
78.9Olivia Marshall
21:26 SRNorth Andover
79.12Amy McDavitt
21:27Needham
80.9Ashley Toland
21:30 SRTewksbury Memorial
81.12Callie Hobin
21:31 PRMarshfield
82.10Stephanie Murach
21:32 SRDracut
83.11Gina Butler
21:32 SRDracut
84.11Crista McGaha
21:35 PRWestford Academy
85.10Nicole Kibblehouse
21:38 PRWestford Academy
86.11Anna Dooley
21:38 PRBelmont
87.10Corrina Lucini
21:39 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
88.12Katelyn Arouca
21:40 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
89.11Molly Carroll
21:42 PRNorth Andover
90.11Nicole Hamilton
21:43 PRMasconomet Regional
91.9Brooke St. Pierre
21:47 PRDracut
92.9Katherine Burnham
21:47 PRMansfield
93.12Laura Wilson
21:51 PRMarshfield
94.12Kate O'Donnell
21:54 PRNotre Dame Academy-H...
95.11Maggie Mcgill
21:55 PRMarshfield
96.9Jasmine Abreu
21:56 SRDracut
97.11Lindsey Hire
21:56 PRDracut
98.10Erika Jacobs
21:57 SRMansfield
99.11Katharine Dooley
21:59 PRBelmont
100.11Becca Dooley
22:03 SRTewksbury Memorial
101.12Kaitryn Power
22:05 PRFontbonne Academy
102.11Shannon Brady
22:07 PRMarshfield
103.10Sara Hedleter
22:08 PRKing Philip
104.10Chelsea Miller
22:09 SRDennis-Yarmouth
105.9Kimberly Hilfrank
22:09 PRKing Philip
106.9Kathryn Bailey
22:12 PRMansfield
107.10Eva Dixon
22:15 SRDennis-Yarmouth
108.10Katie Moriarty
22:15 SRBeverly
109.12Emma Whitford
22:15 PRArlington
110.12Rachel Darsch
22:16 PRSilver Lake Regional
111.10Casey Abbett
22:16 SRStoughton
112.11Andrea Corriveau
22:17 PRTewksbury Memorial
113.11Melissa Goldblatt
22:17 PRGreater New Bedford ...
114.12Elaina Dominesey
22:18 PRMansfield
115.12Caitlin Schwinden
22:21Needham
116.9Jess Morse
22:23 SRMansfield
117.11Zoe Greenberg
22:24 PRArlington
118.12Nicole Macisaac
22:26 PRCentral Catholic
119.11Lindsay Fague
22:27 PRCentral Catholic
120.12Kim Mcgill
22:28 PRNatick
121.11Ashley Paton
22:30 SRPlymouth North
122.9Emily Powers
22:32 SRGloucester
123.12Jess Thomas
22:34 PRSandwich
124.11Sarah Vlach
22:36 PRSharon
125.11Gina Mucciardi
22:36 SRDartmouth
126.11Katherine Gelson
22:37 PRSandwich
127.11Carolyn Mayer
22:43 SRArlington
128.10Caitlin Flemming
22:43 PRDracut
129.9Lauren Anderson
22:45 PRMansfield
130.12Genoa Warner
22:46 PRDartmouth
131.12Ceile Marsh
22:47Needham
132.11Sarah Burke
22:47 SRDennis-Yarmouth
133.9Lianna Tilton
22:50 PRStoughton
134.9Alyssa Fontaine
22:50 SRNorth Attleboro
135.12Deirdre Grzybinski
22:51 PRNotre Dame Academy-H...
136.11Catherine George
22:54 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
137.12Lauren Taber
22:54 PRTewksbury Memorial
138.12Meggan Danzell
22:55 PRDartmouth
139.11Alexandra Kostaras
22:57 PRNorth Attleboro
140.12Emily Burbank
22:58 PRDennis-Yarmouth
141.11Adrienne Lohe
22:59 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
142.12Vania Fernandez
23:01 PRGreater New Bedford ...
143.12Hanne Ohaus
23:06 PRDartmouth
144.11Caitlin Donahue
23:07 SRMarshfield
145.10Leslie Garcia
23:08 PRBelmont
146.12Amanda Driscoll
23:09 PRFontbonne Academy
147.11Hannah Poor
23:10 PRArlington
148.10Alex Post
23:11 PRPlymouth North
149.11Bri Kelly
23:12 PRSilver Lake Regional
150.10Alexandra Purdue-S...
23:13 SRSharon
151.12Samantha Foley
23:17 PRSandwich
152.12Micayla Bowman
23:17 PRPlymouth North
153.12Ali Prive
23:18 PRPlymouth North
154.12Michelle Campbell
23:22 PRWoburn
155.12Robin Allen
23:24 PRWoburn
156.12Stephanie Peruzzi
23:25 PRFontbonne Academy
157.10Jayne Galvin
23:26 PRNorwood
158.10Kendra Tully
23:28 PRKing Philip
159.11Nadya Greenberg
23:29 PRArlington
160.12Stephanie Moses
23:30 PRNorth Attleboro
161.11Katie Czepiel
23:31 PRNorth Attleboro
162.11Angelique Bradford
23:32 PRBelmont
163.9Lauren Pinchieri
23:32 SRStoughton
164.10Kelly Fanty
23:34 SRKing Philip
165.10Kell Mosciarello
23:36 PRKing Philip
166.12Caitlin Schultz
23:36 PRNorwood
167.12Sarah Kelley
23:37 PRWoburn
168.12Kathryn Wassam
23:40 PRArlington
169.11Caitlin Sullivan
23:41 PRBelmont
170.9Jenny Mcshane
23:44 SRNatick
171.9Caroline Donovan
23:46 SRArlington
172.10Annie Ecsedy
23:46Needham
173.12Kristen Connulty
23:46 PRDartmouth
174.10Katarzyna Kozak
23:48 SRStoughton
175.10Brittany Diamond
23:49 SRGloucester
176.10Lauren Cowling
23:49 PRNauset Regional
177.10Julia Harris
23:50 SRBelmont
178.12Austin Moore
23:53 PRGreater Lowell Tech
179.9Kaylee Morrison
23:56 PRPlymouth North
180.10Sabina Vaichys
23:57 PRSharon
181.10Brittany Wallace
23:59 SRWoburn
182.11Chiara Cipriano
24:00:00 PRBelmont
183.10Courtney Staples
24:03:00 PRSilver Lake Regional
184.11Hilary Chase
24:05:00 PRSandwich
185.9Paige Webster
24:06:00 SRGreater Lowell Tech
186.10Molly Asaro
24:10:00 PRGloucester
187.11Jenn Trevor
24:11:00 PRTewksbury Memorial
188.12Kelly Sampson
24:13:00 PRSilver Lake Regional
189.11Katherine Wood
24:14:00 PRNorwood
190.11Katie Covell
24:16:00 PRNauset Regional
191.12Cayla Saret
24:18:00 PRKing Philip
192.12Caitlin Murphy
24:22:00 PRNorth Andover
193.11Sarah Mccormack
24:22:00 PRPlymouth North
195.12Meredith Rees
24:26:00 PRNorth Andover
196.10Dana Vesty
24:28:00 SRKing Philip
197.10Alexandra Guest
24:29:00 PRNatick
198.10Christine Mcelhinney
24:30:00 PRWoburn
199.12Lauren Sheehan
24:33:00 PRNorwood
200.9Caroline McClain
24:36:00 SRSharon
201.11Lauren Cubberly
24:36:00 SRNorth Attleboro
202.11Sarah Butler
24:41:00 PRFontbonne Academy
203.10Courtney Sine
24:46:00 SRDartmouth
204.10Katie Welter
24:47:00 PRNorwood
205.11Jamie Sadeck
24:56:00 PRGreater New Bedford ...
206.11Jesse Carmen
24:58:00 PRSharon
207.9Brianna Kimball
25:05:00 SRNorth Attleboro
208.9Molly Reardon
25:06:00 SRDartmouth
209.12Sarah Murdock
25:06:00 PRTewksbury Memorial
210.11Tori Kissell
25:22:00 PRSandwich
211.11Alyssa Caggiano
25:23:00 PRSandwich
212.12Rachael Liggett-Dr...
25:27:00 PRNauset Regional
213.9Samantha Moore
25:52:00 PRGreater Lowell Tech
214.12Rebecca Macdougal
25:56:00 PRGloucester
215.10Leslie Smith
26:00:00 PRNauset Regional
216.12Ali Macleod
26:05:00 PRNauset Regional
217.11Orysya Kurilo
26:11:00 SRStoughton
218.10Sara Happnie
26:14:00 PRSharon
219.11Kristina Prifti
26:17:00 SRWoburn
220.10Emily Forsyth
26:17:00 PRWoburn
221.11Mary Geoffroy
26:22:00 PRDracut
222.10Julie Travers
26:57:00 PRNauset Regional
223.9Kristen DiTroia
26:58:00 PRNorth Andover
224.12Mimi Mcpartlan
27:44:00 PRNauset Regional
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Feehan84
2.Oliver Ames101
3.Wellesley110
4.Hopkinton128
5.Holliston186
6.Winchester196
7.Hingham201
8.Walpole269
9.Pentucket Regional291
10.Medfield318
11.Triton325
12.Danvers349
13.Somerset Berkley Regional353
14.Marthas Vineyard386
15.Marblehead412
16.Scituate418
17.Wilmington490
18.Stoneham508
19.Canton559
20.Melrose583
21.Wakefield585
22.Duxbury590
23.Burlington606
24.Foxboro618
25.Bishop Fenwick649
26.Wayland686
27.Arlington Catholic774
28.Milton777
29.Dighton-Rehoboth820
30.Essex Agricultural & Tech Inst905
31.Shawsheen Valley Reg Tech929
32.Amesbury967
33.Diman Region Vo-Tech1049
 
1.12Keely Maguire
17:39 PRTriton
2.10Jenna Davidner
18:07 SROliver Ames
3.11Shauna McNiff
18:41 PRHingham
4.10Alanna Poretta
18:48 SRPentucket Regional
5.12Jessica Pickett
18:55 PROliver Ames
6.12Emma Spencer
19:03 PRWinchester
7.11Ali Simeone
19:07 PRStoneham
8.11Katie Barrett
19:20 PRBishop Feehan
9.12Emily Zaccardi
19:22 PRScituate
10.10Jen Thomas
19:26 SRBishop Feehan
11.11Johanna Eidmann
19:32 PRWinchester
12.11April O'Brien
19:38 SRPentucket Regional
13.11Rosie Keogh
19:42 SRHolliston
14.9Blake Dietrick
19:44 PRWellesley
15.9Kellie Lodge
19:48 SRHopkinton
16.10Faith Richardson
19:50 PRWellesley
17.12Mary St Thomas
19:52 PRBishop Feehan
18.11Julie Binney
19:54 PROliver Ames
19.12Allison Lynch
19:56 PRHolliston
20.12Lauren Lodge
19:58 PRHopkinton
21.9Jessica Kaliski
20:00 SRWellesley
22.12Jill Custodio
20:02 PRWakefield
23.12Meghan Looney
20:02 PRBishop Feehan
24.11Erica Normandeau
20:04 PRHopkinton
25.12Anna Lukes
20:05 PRWellesley
26.10Annisa Arsenault
20:06 SRBishop Feehan
27.11Christina Montefusco
20:10 SRDanvers
28.11Natalie Russo
20:19 PRWilmington
29.11Diana Wiseman
20:23 PRWalpole
30.11Lauren Schultz
20:26 PRHopkinton
31.11Olivia Perry
20:28 SRWalpole
32.12Caroline Wooten
20:29 PRWinchester
33.12Maggie O'Connell
20:30 PRHingham
34.11Alison Griswold
20:34 PRWellesley
35.11Sarah Loftus
20:38 SROliver Ames
36.12Danielle Gentile
20:38 PRFoxboro
37.12Elana Varner
20:39 PRWellesley
38.9Amanda Lang
20:40 SRHolliston
39.9Haley Anderson
20:42 SRHopkinton
40.10Colleen Loughlin
20:43 SRTriton
41.11Christina Annicelli
20:47 PROliver Ames
42.10Erin Loughlin
20:48 SRTriton
43.11Kat Fetteroll
20:49 PRMedfield
44.12Lauren Saraiva
20:49 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
45.12Alyse Rocco
20:53 PRCanton
46.12Carly Comins
20:57 PRHingham
47.11Hilary Dreyer
21:00 SRMarthas Vineyard
48.12Alex Shabo
21:02 PRHingham
49.12Grace Johnson
21:04 PRBishop Feehan
50.11Melanie Monroe
21:04 PRMelrose
51.11Karly Slyne
21:05 PRHolliston
52.9Samantha Eisle
21:06 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
53.11Alyssa Lurie
21:07 PRMedfield
54.12Kerry Pickett
21:07 SROliver Ames
55.9Courtney Godfrey
21:08 PRDanvers
56.11Hillary Griffin
21:08 PRWalpole
57.9Rachel Kline
21:09 SROliver Ames
58.10Amy Babeu
21:09 SRPentucket Regional
59.11Kristin Lovering
21:13 PRBishop Feehan
60.11Amanda Murphy
21:16 PRWalpole
61.9Megan Dreyer
21:17 SRMarthas Vineyard
62.11Katie Herlihy
21:18 PRMarblehead
63.12Emily Carter
21:18 PRMarthas Vineyard
64.9Eva Lauer
21:18 SRWellesley
65.12Dana Butler
21:19 PRHolliston
66.11Astrid O'Connor
21:20 SRDanvers
67.10Bridget Forbes
21:27 SRMarblehead
68.12Alison Trainor
21:27 PRBishop Fenwick
69.12Emily Pipes
21:27 PRWinchester
70.10Allie Hunter
21:32 SRMedfield
71.11Cori Polonski
21:33 PRHingham
72.11Caprice Capucci
21:34 SRMedfield
73.12Hope Ressler
21:37 PRHopkinton
74.10Lila Singer-Berk
21:38 SRCanton
75.12Kali Jones
21:39 PRWakefield
76.12Courtney Testa
21:41 PRHopkinton
77.12Megan Oliveira
21:41 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
78.11Julie Noble
21:43 PRWinchester
79.12Jessica Mcbeck
21:43 PRWinchester
80.10Sarah O'Shaughnessy
21:44 SRMedfield
81.9Alex Gerard
21:44 SRMarblehead
82.11Jill Humphreys
21:46 PRBurlington
83.9Claire Depew
21:47 SRMarblehead
84.11Rachel LeBlanc
21:48 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
85.12Suzanne Felipe
21:49 PRWayland
86.11Ava Carter
21:50 SRWinchester
87.12Anna Garrison
21:51 PRMedfield
88.12Cameron Poole
21:52 PRDuxbury
89.12Amanda Kupchella
21:53 PRScituate
90.11Erin McDonough
21:53 PRStoneham
91.11Kim Carlomagno
21:53 PRMarthas Vineyard
92.11Elizabeth Merlino
21:54 PRBurlington
93.12Annie Desmond
21:54 PRWalpole
94.8Lisa Hitchins
21:54 PRWilmington
95.11Christy Keough
21:57 SRCanton
96.11Lindsey Machamer
21:57 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
97.9Lauren Iola
22:00 SRPentucket Regional
98.10Rebecca Macinnis
22:02 PRDanvers
99.12Krista Carlson
22:03 PRMedfield
100.10Megan Ghergurovich
22:04 PRScituate
101.12Ashley Banks
22:05 PRBishop Fenwick
102.11Ashley Hawkins
22:09 PRScituate
103.11Amanda Porter
22:09 PRDanvers
104.11Evelyn Orlando
22:09 SRMilton
105.12Liz Sullivan
22:11 SRArlington Catholic
106.12Catherine Mezynski
22:15 PRBurlington
107.11Ivy O'Connor
22:15 SRDanvers
108.12Alex Foley
22:16 PRTriton
109.9Sarah Andres
22:21 SRFoxboro
110.11Caelan Pacelli
22:23 SRFoxboro
111.12Julia Ferrick-Manley
22:25 PRMelrose
112.10Erica Hawley
22:26 PRWalpole
113.12Brittany Cabral
22:26 PRDuxbury
114.11Laura Mckenzie
22:29 PRHingham
115.12Lauren Canepa
22:30 PRHingham
116.9Nikki Sirignano
22:31 SRWilmington
117.11Ali Lyman
22:38 SRWilmington
118.11Risa Hoffman
22:39 SRScituate
119.10Julia Moulton
22:40 PRMarblehead
120.12Allison Pearsall
22:40 PRPentucket Regional
121.10Erin Mcnamara
22:41 SRPentucket Regional
122.10Abby Stephenson
22:41 SRPentucket Regional
123.10Stephanie Brocket
22:44 PRHolliston
124.11Sarah Flanders
22:45Marthas Vineyard
125.10Lauren Kennedy
22:47 SRStoneham
126.9Chloe Jacques
22:47 SRWayland
127.11Liz Horan
22:48 PRDuxbury
128.12Julie Desrosiers
22:48 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
129.12Maryann Ford
22:49 PRArlington Catholic
130.9Anne Steele
22:54 SRDuxbury
131.11Ellie Hehre
22:55 SRMarthas Vineyard
132.11Sarah Rooney
22:55 PRDuxbury
133.12Allison Relihan
22:57 PRWakefield
134.10Elena Cox
22:57 SRTriton
135.11Kristi Adley
22:58 PRWilmington
136.11Liz Reid
23:04 SRMarthas Vineyard
137.12Jillian Ragucci
23:04 PRStoneham
138.12Susan Johnson
23:05 PRMelrose
139.11Isabella Black
23:05 SRMelrose
140.10Lindsay Frazier
23:06 SRDighton-Rehoboth
141.11Bailey Potter
23:08 SRDanvers
142.11Joanna DeLorenzo
23:08 PRBishop Fenwick
143.12Cailey Stevens
23:09 PRWareham
144.10Brenna Donnelly
23:10 PRWalpole
145.10Sarah Bitterman
23:11 SRMarblehead
146.10Svana Calabro
23:11 SRMelrose
147.9Lauren Freitag
23:12 PRApponequet Regional
148.12Rachel Horowitz
23:14 PRMilton
149.11Emily Rodenbush
23:16 PRApponequet Regional
150.11Ryan Heffrin
23:18 PRMarblehead
151.9Lauren Yuknis
23:27 PRScituate
152.10Audrey Genest
23:31 PRStoneham
153.11Marlene Perez
23:34 PREssex Agricultural &...
154.12Molly Sharry
23:41 PRWayland
155.8Cali Peffer
23:42 SRWilmington
156.9Lori Fletcher
23:44 PRWilmington
157.10Megan Woodcock
23:47 SRBishop Fenwick
158.12Nicole Gamez
23:49 SRBurlington
159.11Maria Lannon
23:51 SRMilton
160.12Lisa Dias
23:54 PRDighton-Rehoboth
161.10Emily Wright
23:54 PRWayland
162.12Jessica McKniff
23:57 PRDuxbury
163.10Abigail Pinard
23:58 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
164.10Alyssa Mooney
24:00:00 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
165.12Megan Kelly
24:06:00 PRCanton
166.11Meagan Parsons
24:12:00 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
167.11Casey Ducinski
24:15:00 SRDuxbury
168.10Alicia Cox
24:15:00 SRTriton
169.11Shannon Burke
24:16:00 PRWayland
170.10Corinne Lavasseur
24:16:00 SRArlington Catholic
171.10Molly Fargeorge
24:20:00 SRTriton
172.12Kelsey Tuminelli
24:24:00 PRWakefield
173.11Samantha Panepinto
24:25:00 SRHolliston
174.12Danica Burt
24:25:00 PRBurlington
175.11Gemma Downey
24:26:00 SRDighton-Rehoboth
176.9Michaela Pereira
24:30:00 SRDighton-Rehoboth
177.12Jess Orlando
24:33:00 PRAmesbury
178.11Elena Pepe
24:36:00 SRArlington Catholic
179.12Kate Skusevich
24:38:00 SRMilton
180.9Kimberly Martin
24:43:00 PRWhittier Regional Vo...
181.11Shauna Wade
24:50:00 PRAmesbury
182.12Melanie Graham
24:51:00 PRDighton-Rehoboth
183.11Keelin Powers
24:55:00 SREssex Agricultural &...
184.10Jenna Wilson
24:56:00 SRMelrose
185.12Emilee Flaherty
24:57:00 PRFoxboro
186.10Lauren Blakeley
24:58:00 PRFoxboro
187.12Kaitlin Heath
24:58:00 SRMiddleboro
188.9Samantha Pettenati
24:59:00 SRApponequet Regional
189.