Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Toro Park

3 Mile Frida
3 Mile Friday
3 Mile Fridy
3 Mile sub varsity (JV)
3 Mile Frosh/Soph
3 Mile Varsity
Womens Races

Toro Park

3 Mile Friday
3 Mile Frida
3 Mile Sub Varsity (JV)
3 Mile Frosh/Soph
3 Mile Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Frida

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Thomas Qian
18:12.00Lynbrook
2.11William Jaksha
18:26.00Salinas
3.11Daniel Ordaz
18:32.00Salinas
4.11Jeffrey Pea
18:43.00Lynbrook
5.12John Favazza
18:52.00Salinas
6.12Madhav Srivastava
18:58.00Lynbrook
7.11Jesus Mitra
19:02.00Alisal
8.12Diego Perez
19:03.00Salinas
9.11David Tsai
19:26.00Lynbrook
10.12Kenji Katayama
19:31.00North Monterey County
11.12Ali Charif
19:33.00Lynbrook
12.11Sergio Reyes
19:34.00Alisal
13.11Orvin Rojas
19:37.00Adrian Wilcox
14.11Avery Lopez
19:39.00Salinas
15.12Howard Yang
19:40.00Lynbrook
16.10Grey Grotke
19:45.00Red Bluff
17.11Yevgeny Medale
19:46.00Adrian Wilcox
18.9Greg Espinosa
19:47.00Red Bluff
19.11Chiou Ethan
19:56.00Lynbrook
20.11Josh Andreasian
20:02.00Salinas
21.11Mark Cesar
20:03.00Adrian Wilcox
22.11Ryan Fellom
20:07.00Salinas
23.12Andre Castillo
20:17.00Adrian Wilcox
24.10Harrison Jones
20:23.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
25.11Anthony Scatena
20:30.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
26.12Josh Fredrickson
20:38.00Palma
27.11Jonathan Chang
20:39.00Lynbrook
28.12Alex Kasses
20:39.40Adrian Wilcox
29.11Jeremiah Leonard
20:40.60Salinas
30.12Griffin Sims
20:41.00Salinas
31.10Stefan Rose
20:46.60Palma
32.11Rene Martinez
20:47.00Salinas
33.11Luis Cornejo
20:50.00North Monterey County
34.12Eyan Chee
20:52.00Lynbrook
35.11Nathaniel Matteson
20:56.00Adrian Wilcox
36.11Runhao Li
21:00.00Salinas
37.12Richard Wei
21:07.00Lynbrook
38.11Evan Phillips
21:09.00North Monterey County
39.12Aaron Spaner
21:13.00Adrian Wilcox
40.12Alex Ma
21:16.00Lynbrook
41.11Mario Cerritos
21:18.00Alisal
42.12David Yan
21:19.00Lynbrook
43.11Jacob Florez
21:20.00Salinas
44.10James de Lorimier
21:26.00Palma
45.11Rishi Debnath
21:39.00Lynbrook
46.11Ezequiel Santos
21:39.40North Salinas
47.11Howard Chen
21:53.00Lynbrook
48.12Andrew Wong
22:02.00Lynbrook
49.12Aaron Herrera
22:04.00Alisal
50.12Esteban Gonzalez
22:09.00North Monterey County
51.11Jamie Askari
22:21.00Lynbrook
52.11Sean Pfeifer
22:21.40Adrian Wilcox
53.9Logan McClain
22:33.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
54.11Tristan Sutter
22:35.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
55.9Austin Witherspoon
22:44.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
56.11Jose Gallegos
22:52.00North Monterey County
57.11Francisco Tovar
23:04.00Adrian Wilcox
58.11Eric Silva
23:15.00Palma
59.12Jorge Madrigal
23:15.00North Monterey County
60.12Estevan Zamora
23:25.00Alisal
61.11Jason Tong
23:25.00Adrian Wilcox
62.12David Loya
23:28.00Adrian Wilcox
63.11Spenser Chiang
24:11.00Lynbrook
64.12Zachary Lopez
24:35.00Palma
65.11Richard Nguyen
24:37.00Adrian Wilcox
66.12Juan Silva
24:57.00Alisal
67.11Fernando Corona
25:23.00North Monterey County
68.12Ryan Tsai
25:23.10Adrian Wilcox
69.11Wesley Hsiao
25:36.00Adrian Wilcox
70.9Alexis Corres
25:39.00Monterey
71.11Martin Salinas
25:43.00North Salinas
72.11Andrew Irino
26:14.00North Monterey County
73.12Kunaal Goel
26:14.40Lynbrook
74.11Tony Pan
29:18.00Lynbrook
75.9Richard Black
32:16.00North Monterey County
76.11Miguel Cruz
36:21.00Alisal
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Friday

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Tony Meredith
16:10.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
2.12Mitch Martin
16:17.00Half Moon Bay
3.11Justin Tucker
16:24.00Adrian Wilcox
4.10Logan Marshall
16:35.00Half Moon Bay
5.11So Masuoka
16:49.00Lynbrook
6.12Bryan Tena
16:52.00Salinas
7.12Andrew Kuo
16:57.00Lynbrook
8.10Jesus Covarrubias
17:04.00Adrian Wilcox
9.12Andres Guerrero
17:13.00North Monterey County
10.12Anthony Cortes
17:17.00Half Moon Bay
11.10Rohit Sarathy
17:28.00Lynbrook
12.12Eric Espinosa
17:31.00Red Bluff
13.11Mateo Sixtos
17:34.00Alisal
14.12Gustavo Bravo
17:35.00Alisal
15.12Ryan Roberts
17:39.00Half Moon Bay
16.10Jordan Kassem
17:41.00Adrian Wilcox
17.11Anthony Huang
17:44.00Lynbrook
18.12Jonathan Nolasco
17:46.00North Monterey County
19.11Emmanuel Gomez
17:47.00Alisal
20.10James Welsh
17:49.00Monterey
21.12Ian Wilson
17:52.00Lynbrook
22.11Ross Pfeifer
17:53.00Adrian Wilcox
23.11Nathan Sandford
17:55.00Adrian Wilcox
24.12Christian Montano
17:56.00Salinas
25.12Jonathan Gutteriez
17:57.00Alisal
26.12Brandon Jacobs
17:58.00Amador
27.11Jordan Moran
17:59.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
28.10Suraj Jagota
18:01.00Adrian Wilcox
29.9William Samples
18:05.00North Monterey County
30.12Michael Vargas
18:07.00North Monterey County
31.12Andrews Gutierrez
18:08.00Salinas
32.10Orlando Sanchez
18:09.00Alisal
33.12Joseph Becerra
18:11.00North Salinas
34.12Rufino Mendoza
18:12.60Alisal
35.12Jesus Pereyra
18:13.00Monterey
36.11Brandon Wall
18:23.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
37.11Jordan Caress
18:32.00Salinas
38.11Roberto Cerda
18:37.00Salinas
39.12Jason Jin
18:48.00Lynbrook
40.12Sterling Fabbri
18:52.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
41.11Jordan McManus
18:53.00Red Bluff
42.10Jorge Figueroa
19:05.00Alisal
43.9Oscar Mora
19:12.00North Monterey County
44.12Alex DeBaets
19:16.00Half Moon Bay
45.12David Parry
19:22.00North Monterey County
46.11Austin Pearce
19:23.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
47.11Ankur Patel
19:27.00Adrian Wilcox
48.9Everett Machmeyer
19:30.00North Monterey County
49.9Joseph Van Dyke
19:42.00Amador
50.12Richie Huartson
19:47.70Amador
51.11Justin Rose
19:48.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
52.11Harrison Hansen
19:58.00Monterey
53.12Chetan Chand
20:01.00Monterey
54.11Marcus Fragoso
20:05.00North Salinas
55.12Isaias Gallardo
20:10.00North Salinas
56.11Armand Ellaga
20:21.00Monterey
57.10Jack McClelland
20:55.80Monterey
58.12Mitch Alexander
20:56.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
59.11Sam Lundgren
21:53.00Amador
60.10Evan Patel
22:12.00Monterey
61.10Johnny Coleman
22:47.00Amador
62.12Adam Alves
22:48.00Amador
63.11Scott Hardey
22:53.00Amador
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Fridy

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10John Sorfleet
17:34.00Half Moon Bay
2.9Andy Shen
17:36.00Lynbrook
3.10Chris Jacobson
18:01.00Half Moon Bay
4.10Arturo Rivera
18:12.00Alisal
5.10Fernando Gonzalez
18:21.00Alisal
6.10Trent Storm
18:22.00Salinas
7.10Manuel Lopez
18:24.00Salinas
8.10Gio Morales
18:29.00Half Moon Bay
9.10Jonathan Kim
18:29.60Salinas
10.10Yonatan Ghebremicael
18:31.00Adrian Wilcox
11.9Humberto Gallardo
18:36.00North Salinas
12.10Steve Jacobson
18:44.00Half Moon Bay
13.10Jose Orozco
18:46.00North Salinas
14.9Daniel Gutierrez
18:55.00Alisal
15.10Miles Chan
18:56.00Lynbrook
16.9Jordon Kay
18:58.00Lynbrook
17.9David Villafuerte
18:58.60Half Moon Bay
18.10Brandon Almazan
19:02.00North Salinas
19.9Justin Winslow
19:08.00Half Moon Bay
20.10Andrew Cheng
19:11.00Adrian Wilcox
21.10Andrew Adams
19:19.00Salinas
22.9Revanth Nagurla
19:22.00Lynbrook
23.9Jesse Diaz
19:23.00Alisal
24.9Ian Clark
19:26.00Salinas
25.9Kurt Chapman
19:28.00Salinas
26.10Davis Catolico
19:28.50Lynbrook
27.10Matt Hedding
19:32.00Half Moon Bay
28.9Mathew Blackburn
19:35.00Lynbrook
29.10Austin Kasses
19:37.00Adrian Wilcox
30.10Jason Huang Ooi
19:38.30Adrian Wilcox
31.9Harrison Mitchell
19:38.40Salinas
32.10Benjamin Nguyen
19:38.70Lynbrook
33.10Aaron McDowell
19:38.90Salinas
34.10Jaime Alcala
19:49.00Alisal
35.9Garrett Sasao
19:55.00Lynbrook
36.10Nick Aguirre
19:56.00Salinas
37.9Jesse Tai
19:57.00Lynbrook
38.10Jake Otonari
20:00.00Adrian Wilcox
39.10Abraham Espinoza
20:05.00Alisal
40.9Daniel Ponce
20:06.00North Salinas
41.10Joey Li
20:07.00Lynbrook
42.9Christian Marquez
20:20.00Salinas
43.10Reginald Lin
20:21.00Lynbrook
44.10Adam Humphrey
20:23.00Half Moon Bay
45.9Alexander Miller
20:23.90Adrian Wilcox
46.10Jacob Silva
20:27.00North Salinas
47.9Sam Rust
20:28.00Lynbrook
48.9Shannen Edwin
20:30.00Adrian Wilcox
49.10Juan Martinez
20:32.00Alisal
50.10Walbert Hernandez
20:44.00Monterey
51.10Shen Harrison
20:45.00Lynbrook
52.10Yuta Taguchi
20:47.00Adrian Wilcox
53.9David Rosales
20:49.00Alisal
54.9Eric Kim
21:03.00Salinas
55.9Jesse Peake
21:04.00North Salinas
56.9Benjamin Chu
21:08.00Lynbrook
57.9Brandon Capers
21:10.00Half Moon Bay
58.10Dominic Uccelli
21:15.00Salinas
59.10Raam Nachiappan
21:18.00Lynbrook
60.9Antonio Beas
21:22.00Alisal
61.9Jacob Bailey
21:27.00Amador
62.10Dan Brigantino
21:35.00Salinas
63.10Sumeet Desai
21:42.00Lynbrook
64.10Tim Lin
21:44.00Lynbrook
65.9Vincent Li
21:47.00Lynbrook
66.9Avinas Thangali
21:52.00Lynbrook
67.9Edmund Thong
21:57.00Adrian Wilcox
68.9Ian Pearman
21:59.00Lynbrook
69.9Salvador Munoz
22:02.00Alisal
70.9Curtis Caudil
22:04.00Adrian Wilcox
71.10Matt Rueter
22:14.00Amador
72.9Kyle Phan
22:21.00Adrian Wilcox
73.10Kennedy Gish
22:26.00Amador
74.10Kento Nii
22:28.00Lynbrook
75.9Connor Mistron
22:40.00Amador
76.10Jonathan Moran
22:42.00Alisal
77.10Eduardo Fragosa
22:53.00Adrian Wilcox
78.9Ryan Vosper
23:01.00Adrian Wilcox
79.10Benjamin Chang
23:35.00Lynbrook
80.10Nathan Tran
23:48.00Adrian Wilcox
81.10Fernando Ramirez
24:07.00Alisal
82.10Jerry Luo
25:41.00Lynbrook
83.10Francisco Gonzales
25:41.70Adrian Wilcox
84.12Kellan Guthrie
25:57.00Adrian Wilcox
85.10Travis Harlan
26:16.00Amador
86.9Sriharsha Addepalli
26:45.00Lynbrook
87.9Akshay Dalal
26:46.00Lynbrook
88.9Austin Seyboldt
27:34.00Amador
89.9Haydon Grandon
30:04.00Amador
90.10Andrew Song
30:18.00Lynbrook
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile sub varsity (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.11Daniel Kulinich
19:07.00Leland
4.12Jesse Ramirez
19:31.00 PRKing City
8.11Rafael Sario
20:23.00 PRKing City
10.11Hans Liu
20:28.00 PRMills
12.11Zaqueo Guzman
20:32.00 PRGreenfield
14.11Willem Simpson
20:42.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
16.11Stephen Lyter
20:53Enterprise
17.12Eduardo Montoya
21:02.00King City
18.9Brian Johnston
21:18.00 SRWillow Glen
20.11Steven Lai
21:28.00 PRMills
22.12Alvin Leung
21:32.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
25.12Zamir Zamora
22:13.00King City
26.11Rhett West
22:15.00 PRWillow Glen
30.10Zach San Diego
22:58.00 SRSt Lawrence Academy
31.11Zack Wong
23:07.00 PRMills
33.9Kendall Powell
23:19.00 PRSt Lawrence Academy
35.12IRVIN LUO
23:38.00 PRMills
37.12Jason Hsia
23:58.00 SRLeland
39.9Andrew Lopez
25:02.00 PRSt Lawrence Academy
41.9Anthony Lujano
26:02.00 PRSt Lawrence Academy
43.10Michael Shelley
26:16.00Willow Glen
45.9Joey Basuini
29:40.00 SRWillow Glen
47.11Mark Larwood
30:48.00 SRSt Lawrence Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.9Jacob Garrissere
17:38.00 SRSanta Teresa
4.10Tyler Caseltine
17:58.00Enterprise
6.9Hassen Hassen
18:13.00 SRWillow Glen
7.10Zach Nollette
18:20.00 SRLeland
9.9Adam Schulze
18:28.00 SRLeland
10.10Colton Deaver
18:37Enterprise
11.10Roosevelt Sosa
18:39.00 SRGreenfield
13.10Riley Sellars
18:45.00 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
16.9Jonathan Chan
18:53.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
17.10Brandon Stark
18:56Enterprise
18.10Jesus Resendiz
18:59.00 PRGreenfield
20.10Jack Fisher
19:05.00Enterprise
21.10Chandler Carino
19:06.00 PRWillow Glen
22.9Rory Buckman
19:13.00 SRLeland
24.9Joshua Tam
19:19.00 SRMills
26.10David Espinola
19:26.00 SRWillow Glen
27.10Christopher Osugi
19:36.00 SRLeland
29.9Ashwin Kulkarni
19:58.00 PRLeland
31.9Maxwell Thorne
20:24.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
34.9James Vieira
20:40.00 PREnterprise
36.9Stephen Marinsik
20:58.00 PRLeland
38.9Stephen Ebert
21:16.00 PRSanta Teresa
40.10Ross McFadyen
21:42.00 PRLeland
42.10Nikko Adams
22:03.00 SRLeland
44.9Alex Xue
22:28.00 SRMills
46.10Antonio Pelayo
22:34.00 SRNorth Salinas
47.9Jorge Tinoco
22:38.00 PRSanta Teresa
49.9Jackie Chen
22:59.00 SRMills
51.10Jerry Lue
23:11.00 SRLeland
53.10Anoeil Odisho
23:27.00 PRLeland
55.9Aaron Nguyen
25:17.00 PRLeland
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.11Randy Sosa
15:46.00 PRGreenfield
5.12Samuel Hales
16:21.00King City
6.11Austin Grindy
16:27.00 PRWillow Glen
7.12John Collins
16:34Enterprise
8.9Edgar Bonilla
16:36.00 SRKing City
11.10Sean McCarthy
16:48.00 SRLeland
13.12Galen Lanier
17:00.00 PRCarmel
15.10Brendan Foti
17:04.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
16.11Aaron Gallagher
17:06.00 SRSanta Teresa
19.12Kevin Durney
17:13.00 PRMills
21.12Alfredo Montes de ...
17:15.00 SRWillow Glen
25.11Andrew Muhn
17:33.00 PRLeland
27.9Max Schrock
17:48.00 SRCarmel
29.10Daniel Hoffman
17:51.00 SRMills
31.11Lewis Van Diggelen
17:58.00 PRLeland
35.11Ramiro Rangel
18:06.00 PRKing City
37.11Rex Peel
18:20.00 SRMills
40.12Jacob Villegas
18:37.00 SRKing City
42.12Robert Manoos
18:43.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
43.11Tamas Carli
19:03.00 PRSt Lawrence Academy
46.12Jeff Crawford
19:51.00 SRSanta Teresa
47.12Anthony Aguilar
19:59.00 PRSanta Clara
49.10Michael Lima
20:28.00 PRSt Lawrence Academy
52.10Sukhmit Dhillon
22:30.00 PRSt Lawrence Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Friday

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Anna Welsh
19:02.00Monterey
2.12Lalida Maokhamphiou
19:13.00Adrian Wilcox
3.11Chandra Anderson
19:41.00Half Moon Bay
4.11Shaelyn Silverman
20:07.00Lynbrook
5.9Grace Ling
20:29.00Lynbrook
6.11Randi McCarley
20:33.00Amador
7.10Kylie Freeburg
20:39.00Half Moon Bay
8.10Jasmine Shaff
20:47.00Half Moon Bay
9.11Kelsey DiFillipo
21:06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.11Linda Delgado
21:24.00North Monterey County
11.11Kayleigh Burke
21:37.00Adrian Wilcox
12.12Ariana Gonzales
21:40.00Adrian Wilcox
13.11Silvia Signore
21:48.00Lynbrook
14.11Rebecca Lopez
21:50.00North Salinas
15.12Vivian Chan
21:57.00Lynbrook
16.11Rebecca Yang
22:05.00Lynbrook
17.12Priscilla Mora
22:14.00North Monterey County
18.11Jissella Duarte
22:16.00Alisal
19.10Natalie Strohm
22:19.00Half Moon Bay
20.12Kathryn Chin
22:21.00Salinas
21.11Tammy Taller
22:27.50Lynbrook
22.11Valentina Montano
22:27.70North Monterey County
23.12Shana Rubin
22:30.00Half Moon Bay
24.12Cynthia Tovar
22:48.00Alisal
25.11Brandi Hobson
22:53.00North Salinas
26.10Sabrina Galindo
22:56.00North Monterey County
27.10Maribel Ortega
23:22.00Alisal
28.11Teal Stewart
23:25.00Amador
29.10Josselyn Beutler
23:28.00Monterey
30.12Kristina Bowman
23:32.00Adrian Wilcox
31.11Gabi Pine
23:33.00Monterey
32.10Alondra Botello
23:38.00Alisal
33.12Crystal Soria
23:53.00Salinas
34.11Naomi Garcia
24:00.00North Salinas
35.11Jennifer Tan
24:06.00Lynbrook
36.11Montana Shaw
24:11.00Salinas
37.11Kristin Oswald
24:27.00Adrian Wilcox
38.9Melanie Tieu
24:50.00Adrian Wilcox
39.11Yvette Franco
24:51.00North Monterey County
40.11Alejandra Ruiz
24:56.00North Monterey County
41.12Guadalupe Zaragoza
25:12.00Alisal
42.11Jasmine Pham
25:12.50Adrian Wilcox
43.11Alex Talli
27:17.00Amador
44.11Marlet Roman
27:20.00North Salinas
45.11Taylor Marshall
29:34.00Amador
46.11Brittany Hamilton
29:54.00Amador
47.11Allison Garcia
31:59.00Amador
48.11Mariah Esparza
34:17.00Amador
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Frida

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Amber Varney
22:57.00Salinas
2.9Hannah Martinez
23:06.00Salinas
3.9Megan Mayfield
23:17.00Salinas
4.10Annie Sabourin
23:22.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.9Nikki Brigantino
23:23.00Salinas
6.12Brenda Ortega
23:29.00Alisal
7.10Anayeli Uriostegui
23:52.00Alisal
8.9Melissa Chin
24:00.00Salinas
9.12Amanda Tam
24:15.00Lynbrook
10.9Lizbeth Meza
24:24.00Alisal
11.11Caitlyn Moore
24:27.00Salinas
12.11Angela Lin
24:34.00Lynbrook
13.12Jessica Hernandez
24:38.00Alisal
14.10Melanie Brouillette
24:48.00Lynbrook
15.10Jocelyne Ruiz
24:52.00Alisal
16.11Vivina Yee
24:59.00Lynbrook
17.9Lauren Struffenegger
25:09.00Amador
18.9Sandra Pelagio
25:10.00Salinas
19.10Elizabeth Chavez
25:13.00Salinas
20.12Claudia Garcia
25:15.00Alisal
21.11Sonia Pabloff
25:17.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
22.10maitreyee Joshi
25:22.00Lynbrook
23.11Rachael Andrade
25:27.00Salinas
24.9Rachel Kim
25:30.00Lynbrook
25.10Aruna Menon
25:40.00Lynbrook
26.10Bailey Pederson
25:47.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
27.9Kendra Morrison
25:48.00Amador
28.10Maritza Gonzalez
25:58.00Alisal
29.12Dulce Conda
26:00.80North Monterey County
30.9Esmeralda Espinoza
26:01.00Alisal
31.9Clarissa Ibarra
26:01.60North Monterey County
32.11Nancy Rodriguez
26:02.00North Monterey County
33.10Denisha Fullwood
26:23.00North Monterey County
34.10Clealy Torrez
26:50.00Alisal
35.12Sofia Hernandez
26:54.00North Salinas
36.11Lidia Villagomez
27:06.00North Monterey County
37.10Marisol Diaz
27:13.00North Monterey County
38.10Bianca Cabanillas
27:14.00North Monterey County
39.11Debbie Chang
27:22.00Lynbrook
40.10Kathy Jang
27:25.00Lynbrook
41.10Eva Bazan
27:27.00Alisal
42.10Monica Madriz
27:31.00North Monterey County
43.12Amelia Andalon
27:58.00Alisal
44.9Silvia Delgadillo
28:18.00Alisal
45.10Viviana Estrada
28:21.00Alisal
46.10Riza Espiritu
28:29.00North Monterey County
47.9Elizabeth Tran
28:31.00Adrian Wilcox
48.10Havana Coleman
28:51.00Adrian Wilcox
49.10Shiho Koike
29:26.00Lynbrook
50.9Alexis Lewis
30:30.00Amador
51.10Angelina Chhoun
30:54.00North Monterey County
52.10Kayla Aleman
30:57.00North Monterey County
53.12Aurora Politron
31:00.00Alisal
54.10Andrea Perez
32:12.00Alisal
55.9Irma Franco
32:15.00North Monterey County
56.12Iris Cruz
35:40.00Alisal
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Sub Varsity (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.12Jessica Blecher
23:21.00 SRLeland
4.11Malissa Linn
23:30Enterprise
5.12Eleni Fkiaras
23:43.00 SRLeland
6.11Rebecca Lee
23:52 PRLeland
7.11Jennifer Foot
24:06.00 PRLeland
8.12Jennifer Politoski
24:47 SRLeland
9.10Lizzie Menzel
24:55.00 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10.11Elizabeth Meeker
24:56 PRLeland
11.11Maria Jaime
25:07.00 SRGreenfield
12.12Jacquelyn Colman
25:12 PRLeland
13.11Ashley Yamaguchi
25:18.00 SRWillow Glen
14.12Caitlin Isobe
25:44.00 PRSanta Clara
16.12Karen Luna
26:23.00 PRKing City
17.9Jasmine Nguyen
26:39.00 PRSanta Teresa
18.9Taylor Gardner
27:04 SREnterprise
19.10Itzely Ramirez
27:27.00King City
22.11Erica Silva
27:55.00 PRKing City
25.11Samantha Elias
28:12.00 PRSanta Clara
27.11Leticia Ramirez
28:22.00 SRKing City
29.11Elena Velasquez
29:03.00 PRWillow Glen
31.10Mayra Luna
30:48.00 SRKing City
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.10Ilana Holt
21:46.00 SRSanta Clara
4.9Abby Olsen
21:47.00 SRSanta Clara
6.10Sinead Hinchion
22:18.00 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
8.10Mary Klajbor
22:24 PRLeland
10.10Morgan Murphy
22:37.00 PRMills
12.10Anelise Hunziker
22:45.00 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
14.9Precious Listana
22:57.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
17.10Jana Wong
23:24.00 PRMills
19.9Jocelyn Galarza
23:28.00North Salinas
21.10Hayley Trigg
23:37.00 PRSanta Clara
22.10Samantha D'Acchioli
23:41 PRLeland
23.9Angela Kwon
23:43.00North Salinas
25.9Julia Fearon
23:48.00 SRMills
27.9Wendy Tang
23:54.00 SRMills
29.9Emmy Kepner
24:04.00 PRSanta Clara
31.9Alana Ezrre
24:20.00 SRWillow Glen
33.10Jay Kim
24:36 PRLeland
35.9Diana Zhang
25:20.00 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
37.10April Bartenhagen
26:31 PRLeland
39.10Brigette Arteaga
26:46.00 PRSanta Clara
44.9Maritza B Trujillo
31:22.00 PRGreenfield
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Alyssa Johnson
18:54 PRLeland
3.12Jessica Lam
20:14.00 PRMills
5.12Neylene Leon
20:26.00 PRWillow Glen
6.11Tammey Kramm
20:47.00Enterprise
8.11Katherine Tse
20:53.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
10.9Adrianna Lash
20:59.00 PRSanta Teresa
11.10Mohini Narasimhan
21:00 SRLeland
12.12Kelsey Schroeder
21:15.00Enterprise
13.9Allison Politoski
21:22 SRLeland
14.9Shalynn Fullerton
21:26.00Enterprise
16.10Olivia Jacobo
21:31.00 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
18.12Daniela Lomeli
21:37.00 PRWillow Glen
20.9Sydney Pruett
21:46.00Enterprise
23.9Christine Dickey
22:05.00 PRSanta Teresa
24.11Marielle L'Heureux
22:06.00 SRSanta Clara
25.10Elizabeth Clarkson
22:16Enterprise
27.11Maliah Harper
22:34.00Enterprise
28.11Sarah Tanase
22:35 SRLeland
29.10Emma Sydir
22:35.80 PRLeland
31.12Elizabeth Garcia
22:47.00 PRKing City
32.10Dominique Chan
22:49 SRLeland
33.12Angelica Choi
22:53.00 SRMills
35.10Deanna White
23:18.00Enterprise
37.11Emma Miguel
23:55.00 PRCarmel
39.9Natasha Sanchez
24:08.00 PRSanta Teresa
40.11Manju Singh Espana
24:14.00 PRSanta Clara
42.12Maria Rojo
24:35.00 SRKing City
44.11Angelica Perez
24:46.00 SRKing City
45.11Emilia Sambuceto
24:49.00 SRSt Lawrence Academy
48.11Alejandra Isais
25:03.00 PRKing City
50.12Marisa Landes
25:05.00 PRMills
52.11Rosa Sambuceto
26:07.00 SRSt Lawrence Academy
54.12Roxanna Koosha
27:04.00 PRSanta Teresa
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options