Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
3,200 Meters Middle School
Womens Races

Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
3,200 Meters Middle School

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 6:33 AM, Sun, Oct 9

  (coaches)

Coaches please have all your runners registered by Monday 10/10 at midnight.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Salmon
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Tyler Jaszkowiak
16:18.00 PRChallis
2.9Billy Godfrey
16:48.00Salmon
3.12Brandon Garner
16:48.00Sugar-Salem
4.10Andrew Feldhausen
17:11.00Salmon
5.11Keegan Taylor
17:21.00Sugar-Salem
6.11Taylor Galbraith
17:40.00Sugar-Salem
7.11Andrew Jackson
17:48.00Salmon
8.11Aldon Bishop
17:55.00 SRNorth Fremont
9.11Preston Sheen
18:06.00 SRWest Jefferson
10.12Devin Miller
18:17.00Sugar-Salem
11.11Cody Lind
18:31.00Challis
12.9Dylan Brewer
18:54.00Salmon
13.12Aaron Whittier
19:06.00Salmon
14.9Porter Ricks
19:22.00 SRWest Jefferson
15.9Braxton Stocking
19:23.00Sugar-Salem
16.10Cole Trusnovec
19:30.00 SRChallis
17.10Konner Simmons
19:37.00 PRWest Jefferson
18.9Steven Zettel
20:02.00Challis
19.9Dallas James
20:07.00 PRSouth Fremont
20.9Carlos Hernandez
20:08.00Sugar-Salem
21.12Wilson Redd
20:24.00Sugar-Salem
22.9Trent Hill
20:50.00 PRSalmon
23.9Luis Hernandez
20:58.00Sugar-Salem
24.10Matthew Vint
21:09.00Salmon
25.10Rashaan Tomchak
21:13.00 SRLeadore
26.10Zach Meservy
21:30.00South Fremont
27.11Benjamin Jenson
21:47.00 SRLeadore
28.11Joe Goff
22:45.00Sugar-Salem
29.10Michael Clark
22:47.00Salmon
30.10Braiden Barzee
23:34.00 PRWest Jefferson
31.9Duncan Stockton
23:55.00Challis
32.9Justin Shaw
23:59.00 SRChallis
33.12Bron Neibaur
24:04.00Sugar-Salem
34.9Miner Zack
24:31.00Salmon
35.9Issac Dunn
24:39.00Sugar-Salem
36.11Bunce Marshell
24:51.00 PRSalmon
37.9Bailey Hill
24:59.00South Fremont
38.9Conner Skidmore
26:45.00West Jefferson
39.10Jackson Sheen
27:29.00 SRWest Jefferson
40.9Austin Black
36:01.00West Jefferson
10Dustin Green
NTChallis
10Tanner Redick
NTChallis
10Dalton Moody
NTSalmon
11Wyatt Bergeson
NTSouth Fremont
10Jade Christensen
NTSouth Fremont
12Ben Barrus
NTSugar-Salem
10Issac Maughan
NTSugar-Salem
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School

 
1.8Nate Fogle
12:23.24 PRSugar-Salem
2.8Justin Sharp
12:57.72 PRSalmon
3.7Cameron Garner
13:02.06 SRSugar-Salem
4.7Hunter Galbraith
13:21.82 SRSugar-Salem
5.6Taylor Hill
13:32.41 SRSugar-Salem
6.5McClay Sommers
13:34.20 SRSalmon
7.6Ty Redick
13:44.63 SRChallis
8.6Wyatt Dalling
14:01.81 SRSugar-Salem
9.7Dakota Peterson
14:06.22 SRChallis
10.8Brayden Dial
14:07.70 PRLeadore
11.8Devon Cogley
14:11.91 PRChallis
12.5Rowdy Jarvis
14:14.06 SRChallis
13.6Jayce Giampedraglia
14:20.91 SRChallis
14.6Dallin Kinghorn
14:21.00 SRSugar-Salem
15.7Jaron Rose
14:21.52 SRSugar-Salem
16.6Ace Christensen
14:31.82 PRSugar-Salem
17.7Benjamin Moser
14:48.79 SRSugar-Salem
18.8JD Taylor
14:54.10 SRChallis
19.8Ryan Gannon
14:57.53 PRChallis
20.8Ben Landes
15:02.16 PRChallis
21.7Ammon Miller
15:47.03 SRSugar-Salem
22.6John Koenig
16:10.54 SRSalmon
23.8Trager Abatti
17:04.22 PRChallis
24.-Dustyn Statham
18:25.62 PRSouth Fremont
25.8Brandon Anderson
18:51.41 PRLeadore
6Nick Eckman
NTSugar-Salem
-Curtis Cardon
NTSouth Fremont
8Jon Bunce
NTSalmon
8Sylas Troy
NTSalmon
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Alice Keller
18:13.00 PRSalmon
2.12Tylee Newman
18:38.00 PRWest Jefferson
3.10Katelyn Hill
19:11.00 PRSugar-Salem
4.10Olivia Redd
19:26.00Sugar-Salem
5.11Alexis Moser
20:03.00Sugar-Salem
6.10Emilee Severe
20:33.00 PRWest Jefferson
7.10Bethany Larson
20:49.00Sugar-Salem
8.9Emmy Jackson
21:01.00Salmon
9.11Emily Guild
21:03.00South Fremont
10.9Hannah Cain
21:18.00Challis
11.10Mianna Galbraith
21:29.00Sugar-Salem
12.11Melanie Elzinga
21:56.00Challis
13.10Kate Kinghorn
22:02.00 PRSugar-Salem
14.9Ta'lee Rose
22:13.00Sugar-Salem
15.10Courtney Taylor
22:15.00Sugar-Salem
16.9Chalyce Hirschi
22:52.00South Fremont
17.11Kaisha Smuin
23:00.00 SRWest Jefferson
18.11Serena Weeks
23:09.00 PRChallis
19.11Kayla Sanders
23:14.00West Jefferson
20.10Emily Mcdonald
23:40.00Sugar-Salem
21.11Makayla Boots
23:54.00South Fremont
22.11Charly Hirschi
24:12.00South Fremont
23.9Johanna Ball
24:14.00 SRWest Jefferson
24.11Christianna Hartmann
24:23.00Salmon
25.9Melanie Weeks
24:30.00 SRChallis
26.12Jessie Rumbaugh
25:00.00West Jefferson
27.10Bryanna Willis
25:01.00Sugar-Salem
28.10Ambur Mecham
25:25.00 PRWest Jefferson
29.11Tess McClenahan
25:45.00Salmon
30.9Caroline Smith
26:04.00Challis
31.11Susan Stimpson
26:09.00South Fremont
32.9Karly Hill
26:17.00Salmon
33.11Kali Peterson
26:25.00South Fremont
34.12Gabriela Tafoya
26:41.00West Jefferson
35.9Nicole Davis
26:45.00Salmon
36.12Henni Rudolff
32:53.00West Jefferson
37.10Tiffany Porter
34:25.00Salmon
38.10Morgan Ricks
36:15.00 PRWest Jefferson
12Amber Cotant
NTChallis
10Taylar Giampedraglia
NTChallis
10Julianne Hunter
NTChallis
12Molly Summerville
NTChallis
12Alix Jernberg
NTWest Jefferson
9Lexi Christensen
NTSouth Fremont
11Jackie Jenkins
NTSouth Fremont
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School

 
1.8Indya Price
13:01.40 PRSugar-Salem
2.7Joslyn Sommers
13:12.06 PRSalmon
3.6Kaitlyn Burgess
13:26.69 SRSalmon
4.8Whitney Taylor
13:34.03 PRSugar-Salem
5.7Shaylee Hill
13:38.59 SRSugar-Salem
6.8Hanna Larson
13:41.31 PRSugar-Salem
7.7Fallon Born
14:02.24 PRSalmon
8.8Rachel Galbraith
14:21.87 PRSugar-Salem
9.8Ellie Garrett
14:27.50 PRSalmon
10.7Morgan Smith
14:37.43 SRSalmon
11.6Meagan Galbraith
14:37.99 SRSugar-Salem
12.7Emily Speakman
14:45.72 PRSugar-Salem
13.7Maria Reyes
14:47.81 PRChallis
14.7Sue Bishop
15:10.46 PRNorth Fremont
15.7Ashley Willis
15:10.47 SRSugar-Salem
16.6Savanah Crane
15:12.75 SRSugar-Salem
17.8Juliette Deacon
15:48.83 PRSugar-Salem
18.6Brooklyn Moser
16:06.00 SRSugar-Salem
19.7Tara Chamberlain
16:13.12 PRChallis
20.7Claire Redd
16:20.08 PRSugar-Salem
21.6Carli Smith
16:30.34 SRSalmon
22.6Hannah Natelson
16:30.84 PRSalmon
23.6Brianna Taylor
16:49.53 PRSalmon
24.8Holly Davis
17:10.78 PRSalmon
25.7Julia Williams
17:11.24 PRSalmon
26.8Rory Pedersen
17:30.06 SRChallis
27.7Bryn Saunders
17:37.37 SRSugar-Salem
28.5Abby Strakbein
18:10.72 SRChallis
29.6Mary Landes
18:12.00 SRChallis
30.7Meagan Tucker
18:20.21 SRSalmon
31.5Kylie Martin
18:25.15 PRChallis
32.8DeAnn Smith
18:37.46 PRSouth Fremont
33.6Eve Garrett
21:13.87 PRSalmon
34.6Hailee Davis
26:24.97 PRSalmon
35.5Mickell Weston
27:00.00 SRChallis
7Natalie Chelson
NTSouth Fremont
7Ivie Linger
NTSouth Fremont
7Emma Neilsen
NTSouth Fremont
7Hannah Hudson
NTSalmon
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Salmon


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options