Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 2 mile

2 Mile Freshman Small9:30 AM
2 Mile Sophomore Small10:00 AM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 3 mile

3 Mile Junior Varsity Small10:15 AM
3 Mile Varsity Small11:20 AM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 2 mile

2 Mile Freshman Large12:00 PM
2 Mile Sophomore Large12:40 PM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 3 mile

3 Mile Junior Varsity Large1:40 PM
3 Mile Varsity Large2:40 PM
Womens Races

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 2 mile

2 Mile Frosh/Soph Small9:45 AM
2 Mile Junior Varsity Small10:45 AM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 3 mile

3 Mile Varsity Small11:00 AM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 2 mile

2 Mile Freshman Large12:20 PM
2 Mile Sophomore Large1:00 PM
2 Mile Junior Varsity Large1:20 PM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 3 mile

3 Mile Varsity Large2:10 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2 Mile Freshman Small

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jericho Krigbaum
12:34Calaveras
2.9Justin Kemper
12:54Dixon
3.9Ryan Messersmith
13:00Linden
4.9Jacob Williams
13:17Calaveras
5.9Jerrod Wagner
13:19Bret Harte
6.9Christopher Enabnit
13:20Mira Loma
7.9Daniel Shen
13:42Mira Loma
8.9JJ Hart
13:49Argonaut
9.9Marcello Chang
14:09Mira Loma
10.9Rio Fernandez
14:10Christian Brothers
11.9Matt Gurich
14:16Bret Harte
12.9Gus Burlington
14:18St Mary’s
13.9Andre Vera
14:23Waterford
14.10Pavit Dhaliwal
14:28Ripon
15.9Brock Johnson
14:36 PRNorth Tahoe
16.9Kuldeep Singh
14:40Livingston
17.10Brandon Scott
14:41Ripon
18.9Anthony Parrino
14:43St Mary’s
19.10Josh Angel
14:45Ripon
20.9Spencer Hankey
14:45Christian Brothers
21.9Travis Cordero
14:55 PREl Dorado
22.9Noah Johnson
14:56Mira Loma
23.9William Tracy
14:58Christian Brothers
24.9John Capps
14:59El Dorado
25.9Andy Nitschke
15:01Elliot Christian
26.9Jack Steindorf
15:02Christian Brothers
27.9Jason Deoliveria
15:03Calaveras
28.9Joseph Reyes
15:10St Mary’s
29.9Aaron Hipolito
15:16St Mary’s
30.9Colin Boblet
15:17Bret Harte
31.9Patrick Nguyen
15:17Cosumnes Oaks
32.9Casey Nyquist
15:18El Dorado
33.9Janatpreet Singh
15:18Livingston
34.9Rainier Colina
15:25Livingston
35.9Joey Snapp
15:37Elliot Christian
36.9Garrett Locher
15:37 SREl Dorado
37.9Jerett Kirrene
15:43Christian Brothers
38.9Kobe Andrade
15:47Dixon
39.9Vincent Villegas
15:49Christian Brothers
40.9Cory Kasbergen
15:50Christian Brothers
41.9Brett St. clair
16:21El Dorado
42.9Chase Calhoun
16:38Bret Harte
43.9Keith Cook
16:51Natomas
44.9Robert Rodriguez
17:06St Mary’s
45.9Jesse Noble
17:07Upper Lake
46.9Bishop Major
17:09 PRSacramento
47.9Edgar Pimentel
17:09Livingston
48.9Justin Mckee
17:12Millennium
49.9Donoban Salinas
17:14Millennium
50.9Jared Harold-Husted
17:17Cosumnes Oaks
51.9Austin Elliott
18:02Waterford
52.9Angel Arredondo
18:17Ripon
53.10Skyler Cendana
18:18Ripon
54.9Miguel Flores
18:19Livingston
55.9Arthur Wilkie
18:33Upper Lake
56.9Jonathan Rodriguez
18:38Christian Brothers
57.9Tommy Donovan
19:19Christian Brothers
58.9Joshua Abulencia
19:35Christian Brothers
59.9Simranjit Singh
20:26Livingston
60.9Shane Murphy
20:35Valley Charter
61.9John Jensen
20:53Upper Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Sophomore Small

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Noah McDermott
11:26 PRNorth Tahoe
2.10Fletcher McConnell
11:51 PRNorth Tahoe
3.10Tristan Boblet
12:00Bret Harte
4.10Jason Yuglevic
12:02 PREl Dorado
5.10Shamus Molony
12:22Mira Loma
6.10Paul Marien
12:32 PRPacific Grove
7.9Jackson Harris
12:36 SREl Dorado
8.9Bradley Nantuna
12:38Cosumnes Oaks
9.10Harley Langlois
12:39Bret Harte
10.10Bryan Languasco
12:40Cosumnes Oaks
11.9Matthew Long
12:40 SRCosumnes Oaks
12.10Bert DelosSantos
12:41Waterford
13.10Stabler Young
12:47El Dorado
14.10Johnny Coleman
12:47 PRAmador
15.10Chris Ennis
12:59Christian Brothers
16.10Jordan Covert
13:03Cosumnes Oaks
17.10Steffen Mahnke
13:03El Dorado
18.10Gareth Durham
13:12Christian Brothers
19.10Darius Stansil
13:20St Mary’s
20.10Dominic Antonucci
13:24 PRNorth Tahoe
21.10Joel Ramirez
13:28Galt
22.10Brandon Hackett
13:28 PRNorth Tahoe
23.10Phillip Nguyen
13:30Cosumnes Oaks
24.10Charles Vanvarter
13:33 PRGalt
25.10Adam Goldberg
13:44Christian Brothers
26.10Matt Mounteer
13:44 PRPacific Grove
27.11Michael Regalo
13:45Ripon
28.10Sawyer Haffner
13:45El Dorado
29.10Margarito Figueroa
13:48Waterford
30.10James MacDonald
13:53Cosumnes Oaks
31.10Thomas Cahill
13:54Argonaut
32.10James Sommer
13:55Bret Harte
33.10Tyler Ence
13:56Laguna Creek
34.10Malyk Apodaca
13:58 SRGalt
35.10Jesse Castro
13:59Millennium
36.10Christian Candelaria
14:02St Mary’s
37.10Spencer Currey
14:13Dixon
38.11Jesus (Chuy) Calvo
14:14Ripon
39.9Desmond Bryant
14:19Laguna Creek
40.10Joey Novara
14:24St Mary’s
41.9Michael Segura
14:31El Dorado
42.11Lupe Hernandez
14:38Ripon
43.10Darrell Lucas
14:39Bret Harte
44.10Jordan Johnson
14:45Bret Harte
45.10Skyler Smith
14:47 PRNorth Tahoe
46.10Jonel Ednalino
14:51St Mary’s
47.9Mathew Ramsdell
14:54Laguna Creek
48.11Patrick Nelson
14:59Ripon
49.10Matt Rueter
15:12Amador
50.11Ty Johns
15:16Ripon
51.10Justin Kerri
15:19 PRCapital Christian
52.10Forrest Smith
15:22 PRNorth Tahoe
53.10Kelan Newt
15:26 SRSacramento
54.10Micah Narmore
15:28Valley Charter
55.10Danilo Gayagoy
15:28St Mary’s
56.9Connor Mistron
15:37Amador
57.10Sam Vallejo
15:47 SRMira Loma
58.10Justin Burks
15:49St Mary’s
59.10Jordan Cureton
15:51Dixon
60.10Matt Gipaya
15:54St Mary’s
61.10Albert Muetterties
15:57Bret Harte
62.10Dylan Santana
16:01Christian Brothers
63.10Marcos Torres
16:10Dixon
64.10Parker Hansen
16:16Capital Christian
65.10Julio Orozco
16:26 PRGalt
66.10Gabe Ferges
16:29El Dorado
67.10Taylor Turner
16:32Christian Brothers
68.10Billy Braten
16:37Millennium
69.10Spencer Blackwell
16:37Millennium
70.10Joel Sakuda
16:38Capital Christian
71.10Andres Ramos
16:39Galt
72.10Braden Loveday
16:40Linden
73.10Forrest Abbott
16:51Mira Loma
74.11Tristan Anderson
17:15Ripon
75.10Alex Aguilar
17:16Bret Harte
76.10Kennedy Gish
17:19Amador
77.10Paul Cardenas
17:22Millennium
78.10Tyler Troop
17:33Valley Charter
79.10Cody Carlson
17:34Bret Harte
80.11Andrew Kageyama
17:40Cosumnes Oaks
81.9Austin Seyboldt
19:16Amador
82.10Bonner Kevin
20:00Waterford
83.10Zach Chatas
20:17Ripon
84.10Andrew Castillou
20:21Linden
85.9Haydon Grandon
21:07Amador
86.9Brandon Kaviani
21:12Laguna Creek
87.10Shane Ekstrum
21:30 PRGolden Lakes Charter
88.11Daniel Del Rio
22:12Ripon
89.10Lucas Cox
24:30:00Bret Harte
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity Small

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12John Monsma
19:30 PREl Dorado
2.12Ronnie Thayer
19:48Christian Brothers
3.12Curtis Ericsson
19:54St Mary’s
4.12Johnathan Tierney
20:07Christian Brothers
5.11James Allan
20:16 SRLiberty Ranch
6.11Eric Burton
20:34Dixon
7.11Alan Sanders
20:40Dixon
8.11Stefan Nilsen
20:41Bret Harte
9.12Austin Lemire
20:47Liberty Ranch
10.11Giovanni Bautista
20:48 PRUpper Lake
11.12Jesse Toy
20:52St Mary’s
12.11T.J. Kennedy
20:58Dixon
13.12Jordan Carmona
21:00Ripon
14.12Soren Fleming
21:06El Dorado
15.11Sanamdeep Singh
21:19 SRLivingston
16.11Agustin Loomis
21:35Bret Harte
17.11Stephen Vidmar
21:39Dixon
18.12Anthony Bertolino
21:52Bret Harte
19.11Alex Bourgoin
21:54Liberty Ranch
20.11Chris McCoy
21:59 SRLiberty Ranch
21.12Sean Schwedhelm
22:00 PRLiberty Ranch
22.12Freddie Matthews
22:12Ripon
23.11Kaalen Kirrene
22:17Christian Brothers
24.11Austen Middleton
22:21 PRDixon
25.11Omar Ruiz
22:26Livingston
26.12Kevin Wagner
22:26Ripon
27.11Connor Houston
22:34 PRDixon
28.11Wyatt Mince
22:39Dixon
29.12Jessie Lazzano
22:40Ripon
30.11Jacob Cardiel
22:44Bret Harte
31.11Alex Ennis
22:59 PRChristian Brothers
32.11Matthew Haynie
23:01Christian Brothers
33.11Matthew Bombard
23:29Dixon
34.12Mark Fitzgerald
23:31 PRSt Mary’s
35.11Matt Martini
23:36 PRSt Mary’s
36.11Daniel Yaslinskiy
23:41Highlands
37.10Rene Rodriguez
23:45Livingston
38.11Antonio Alvarado
23:50Christian Brothers
39.12Lukas Fornalski
23:51Christian Brothers
40.12Grant Koch
23:55Ripon
41.12Kendrick Ladao
23:56 PRSt Mary’s
42.12Cole Bagdasarian
24:02:00 SRRipon
43.11Fabian Aguilar
24:04:00Livingston
44.11Peter Mackensen
24:06:00Christian Brothers
45.12Sam Beeler
24:07:00Ripon
46.12Ben Howard
24:13:00 SRBret Harte
47.12Mitchell Shahbazian
24:22:00Christian Brothers
48.11Jesse Campbell
24:31:00El Dorado
49.11Greg Rischbieter
24:33:00Bret Harte
50.10Josh Pollock
24:46:00TiogaPR
51.11Matt Fideldy
25:23:00Bret Harte
52.12Chen Vang
25:54:00Liberty Ranch
53.11Mark Lagunas
26:03:00 PRChristian Brothers
54.12Barry Phanh
26:05 PRHighlands
54.12Nick Lee
26:05:00Highlands
55.11Joseph Sokil
26:16:00Highlands
56.11Nate Kauffman
26:24:00 PRChristian Brothers
57.11Arin Elliot
26:29:00Waterford
58.11Michael Herringshaw
26:37:00 SRUpper Lake
59.11Aric Elliot
27:40:00Waterford
60.12Zach Capel
27:41:00 SRRipon
61.12Jonathon Yi
27:44:00Highlands
62.12Jairo Gonzalez
27:45:00 SRLivingston
63.11Alvin Lau
29:21:00 PRMira Loma
64.11Tony Palaniswamy
29:45:00Mira Loma
65.12Kevin Saephan
30:12:00Highlands
66.12Jacob Molina
30:12:00 PRCapital Christian
67.11Larry Stacy
30:35:00 PRUpper Lake
68.12Gary Siong
30:55:00 PRHighlands
69.11Jonathon Howard
31:09:00Bret Harte
70.11Shayne Bush
32:14:00Bret Harte
71.11Dalvir Atwal
36:57:00Waterford
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity Small

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Sergio Garcia
16:46 SRLivingston
2.12Joe Soik
16:59El Dorado
3.11Izzak Mireles
17:04Livingston
4.12Nathan Rossi
17:20El Dorado
5.12Addison Miller
17:26 PRPacific Grove
6.11Nate Lowery
17:33Laguna Creek
7.12Josef Baylis
17:36Cosumnes Oaks
8.11Ryan Torres
17:39Ripon
9.12Eric Ninh
17:46Laguna Creek
10.12Anthony McDermott
17:48Dixon
11.11Alec Steinberg
17:59Ripon
12.11Matt Litteral
17:59Cosumnes Oaks
13.11Isaias Contreras
18:00Livingston
14.11Patrick McElravey
18:01 PRNorth Tahoe
15.11Joe Hollett
18:02Bret Harte
16.11Eli Cardiel
18:02 SRBret Harte
17.11Sean Gregg
18:08El Dorado
18.10Ryan Gray
18:10 SREl Dorado
19.11Kalan Miurelle
18:11Christian Brothers
20.12Ben Margiott
18:13Cosumnes Oaks
21.12Jimmy Barnes
18:16Christian Brothers
22.9Coy Chance
18:17Dixon
23.12Brandon Jacobs
18:17Amador
24.12Rafael Gonzalez
18:18Cosumnes Oaks
25.11Kyle Hovey
18:19Bret Harte
26.12Nick Domek
18:19Christian Brothers
27.11Alex Sinigur
18:20Highlands
28.12Jordan Gibson
18:24Ripon
29.10Michael Anderson
18:25Cosumnes Oaks
30.10Parker Kaye
18:27Christian Brothers
31.12Anthony Tiapon
18:32Liberty Ranch
32.12Derrick Tisher
18:35 PRSt Mary’s
33.11Peter Newell
18:36Cosumnes Oaks
34.12Spencer Wright
18:38El Dorado
35.10Andrew Gonzalez
18:39Liberty Ranch
36.12Brandon Hill
18:41 PRLaguna Creek
37.12Leo Alcazar
18:41Galt
38.11Chris Luney
18:52Dixon
39.12Nick Ratto
19:01 PRRipon
40.11Tyler Cordero
19:06 SREl Dorado
41.10Oscar Jeronimo
19:08 SRHarbor
42.12Trevor Morgan
19:11Liberty Ranch
43.12Christian Plata
19:21Ripon
44.12Thomas Gomes
19:21 SRBret Harte
45.11Beau Schaechterle
19:21 PRCalaveras
46.9Gonzalo Morales Lo...
19:29Dixon
47.9Matt Oakland
19:31Laguna Creek
48.12Thomas Dehoney
19:33Liberty Ranch
49.12Thomas Crawford
19:35Bret Harte
50.10Matt Spring
19:36Tioga
51.10Dilpreet Singh
19:39 SRLivingston
52.10Kayvan Mahdyoon
19:42 SRSt Mary’s
53.12Matt Poindexter
19:45El Dorado
54.10Daniel Thiel
19:45St Mary’s
55.11Kyle Bailey
19:46Ripon
56.10Max Pedrotti
19:46Christian Brothers
57.11Garrett Brown
19:48Bret Harte
58.12Sam Meyers
19:48Liberty Ranch
59.11Alex Rogers
19:50Upper Lake
60.11Max Paris
19:59 SRPacific Grove
61.12Nick Davison
20:03Upper Lake
62.12Nick Palomo
20:05Victory Christian
63.12James Vigil
20:08Laguna Creek
64.12Richie Huartson
20:09Amador
65.11Andy Ponce
20:10Livingston
66.11Jordan Shimozaki
20:15Liberty Ranch
67.12Jorge Zamora
20:17Livingston
68.11Ryan Nantuna
20:19Cosumnes Oaks
69.11Jared Wade
20:19Upper Lake
70.12Skyler Lewis
20:19 PRPacific Grove
71.11Latch Voynikov
20:25 SRHarbor
72.11Antonio Pelaez
20:25Ripon
73.9Danny Navarrete
20:28Orestimba
74.11Gage Deheer
20:31Upper Lake
75.12Oleg Khokhlan
20:34Highlands
76.12Victor Uvarov
20:35Highlands
77.12Ryan Guerrero
20:42Elliot Christian
78.12Christian Beltran
20:42 PRMira Loma
79.11Matt Johnson
20:43El Dorado
80.12Brandon Lovrin
20:47 SRUpper Lake
81.11Cory Rodriquez
20:47Upper Lake
82.11Justin Giardino
20:50Dixon
83.12Stephen Ohlsen
20:51 PRHarbor
84.12Aron Caceres
20:51 SRHarbor
85.9Donnie Bacchi
20:53Victory Christian
86.12Jordan Austin
20:56Upper Lake
87.11Steven Traversi
20:59Laguna Creek
88.10Cody Franceschi
20:59 SRDixon
89.12Hunter Hersey
21:01 SRHarbor
90.12Omar Gonzalez
21:02 SRHighlands
91.11David Pina
21:03St Mary’s
92.12Josh Dark
21:03Capital Christian
93.10Tyler Pitto
21:04Elliot Christian
94.10Chris Sayaphone
21:07Livingston
95.11Garrett Frisbey
21:08 SRHarbor
96.11Alex Ozdemir
21:09Mira Loma
97.10Aaron Sackschewsky
21:10 SRSt Mary’s
98.11Jordan Osejo
21:12Liberty Ranch
99.12Jake Egger
21:17Laguna Creek
100.11Jonathan Brennan
21:19Cosumnes Oaks
101.12Corey Hazelwood
21:22Calaveras
102.11Sean McDermott
21:26 PRNorth Tahoe
103.10Johny Amoruso
21:28Tioga
104.12Beau Casazza
21:32Tioga
105.11Everett Findlay
21:40Victory Christian
106.12Tarron Lane
21:42Dixon
107.11Mason Walker
21:43Calaveras
108.11Dylan Bullard
21:50 SRGalt
109.12Eduardo Garcia
21:54Highlands
110.12Eric Fleming
21:58Highlands
111.12Kevin Liang
21:59Laguna Creek
112.11Kacy Krane
22:01 PRHarbor
113.11Ethan Smith
22:03Calaveras
114.11Tyler Peppard
22:05St Mary’s
115.11Ron Orman
22:05Calaveras
116.10Joe DeJesus
22:07 SRSt Mary’s
117.12Axell Baechle
22:10 PRArgonaut
118.12Casey Okubo
22:17Laguna Creek
119.12Jeff Smith
22:23Hilmar
120.11Colby Blake
22:25Galt
121.12Sam Hall
22:31Amador
122.12Kris Hermes
22:34Highlands
123.10Justin Keehner
22:36Capital Christian
124.12Anthony Hatton
22:49Tioga
125.9Ruvim Popov
22:52Capital Christian
126.12Ian Powrowzek
22:57Argonaut
127.12Jacob White
23:01Argonaut
128.12Michael Callahan
23:02Elliot Christian
129.11Kent Sivori
23:08Cosumnes Oaks
130.12Adam Alves
23:10Amador
131.12Joel Fischel
23:11Victory Christian
132.11Alex Polanco
23:12 SRSacramento
133.12Kevin Dunnigan
23:19Calaveras
134.11Jacob Smith
23:26Elliot Christian
135.12Michael Chandler
23:26Calaveras
136.11Trent Sutton
23:27Galt
137.12Jerry Pogue
23:29Amador
138.11Zach Baciocco
23:35Calaveras
139.12Matt Funk
23:41Tioga5 minute improvement
139.12Raymond Deutsch
23:41 PRTioga
140.11Macklin Bolton
24:01:00Calaveras
141.11Chet Gorski
24:13:00Victory Christian
142.10Jared Stone
24:20:00Natomas
143.11Scott Hardey
24:40:00Amador
144.11Edward McCarthy
24:57:00Calaveras
145.11Charles Luo
25:03:00Mira Loma
146.11Sam Lundgren
25:07:00Amador
147.12Tobias Gomez
25:08:00Natomas
148.12Ryan Blum
25:12:00Capital Christian
149.9Steven Bacchi
25:21:00Victory Christian
150.12Cody Hanshew
25:29:00 PRValley Charter
151.12Eric Gibson
25:50:00Natomas
152.11David Lin
25:53:00Mira Loma
153.11Zack Kirkham
26:56:00 PRArgonaut
154.12Cody Vetter
26:57:00 SRSacramento
155.12William White
27:18:00Elliot Christian
156.11Angel Chavez
27:49:00 SRHarbor
157.11Eric Vasquez
27:51:00Galt
158.11John West
27:57:00Mira Loma
159.9Tristan Rivera
28:10:00 SROrestimba
160.9George Jasso
29:19:00 PROrestimba
161.12Trevor Harrison
30:14:00Calaveras
162.12Brian Barcaley
30:42:00 PRGolden Lakes Charter
163.11Francisco Chima-Sa...
30:49:00 PRNatomas
164.11Jonas Viernes
33:42:00Millennium
165.12Prashant Prasad
34:26:00Natomas
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Freshman Large

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jeffrey Rutledge
12:03McClatchy
2.9Zach McKeever
12:11Lincoln (S)
3.9Juan Paredes
12:34Lincoln (S)
4.9Cameron Daley
12:40Lodi
5.9Mason Hittle
12:43Lodi
6.9Dylan Schmerer
12:44Lincoln (S)
7.9David Heidenreich-...
12:54 PRHenry M. Gunn
8.9Mitchell Lee
13:11McClatchy
9.9Scott Yamada
13:12Lincoln (S)
10.9Donovan Kimenker
13:14Benicia
11.9Nielsen Guy
13:19McClatchy
12.9Andrew Caudle
13:26Sheldon (CA)
13.9Gustavo Ortiz
13:30Monterey Trail
14.9Devin Burnett
13:30Stagg
15.9Nick Thorton
13:30Benicia
16.9Blake Fonda
13:33Lodi
17.9Armand Sapata
13:37Lincoln (S)
18.9Zachary Caudle
13:44Sheldon (CA)
19.9Damien Levitt
13:45Lincoln (S)
20.9Taylor Huff
13:46Lincoln (S)
21.9John Puffer
13:49Pitman
22.9Angel Santellano
13:51Buhach Colony
23.9Calvert "CJ" Balumbu
13:52Lincoln (S)
24.9Tyler Wronski
13:57Merced
25.9Jared England
14:01Pitman
26.9Austin Van Gundy
14:04Lodi
27.9Alize Evans
14:06Lodi
28.9Jayden Phillips
14:07Sheldon (CA)
29.9Ian Kosel
14:07Tokay
30.9Jordi Lintz
14:07Pitman
31.9Sean Aiken
14:08McClatchy
32.9CJ Chevalier
14:21McClatchy
33.9Ben McCauley
14:26Sheldon (CA)
34.9Austin Erickson
14:34Pitman
35.9Parker Sterni
14:36Lodi
36.9John Kretschmann
14:37Folsom
37.9Weston Dewitt
14:38Folsom
38.9Trevor Metz
14:39Lodi
39.9Kyle Siden
14:41McClatchy
40.9Tyler Hart
14:42Buhach Colony
41.9Nick Avila
14:44Pitman
42.9Raul Olvera
14:47Lincoln (S)
43.9Jordan Denny
14:47Folsom
44.9Dawson Lewis
14:49Lodi
45.9Connor McCutchen
14:49Franklin (S)
46.9Travis Roberts
14:53Tracy
47.9Jacob Grafius
14:53Lincoln (S)
48.9Antonio Rodriguez
14:57Merced
49.9Brice Perales
14:57Tokay
50.9Jose Ramos
14:59Pioneer
51.9Michael Fotis
15:03Kennedy (Sacramento)
52.9Joseph Greene
15:04Lodi
53.9Will Theobald
15:05Benicia
54.9Connor Young
15:08Lodi
55.9Max Dailey
15:09Atwater
56.9Giovanny Zapata
15:11Lincoln (S)
57.9Jose Villasenor
15:12Atwater
58.9Brandon Pimentel
15:16Atwater
59.9Lee Vang
15:16Franklin (S)
60.9Erik Sousa
15:19Turlock
61.9Devin Wickstrom
15:22Stagg
62.9Manuel Baez
15:27Ceres
63.9Karl Wong
15:31Tokay
64.9Allan Vega
15:38Lincoln (S)
65.9Adam Volk
15:46Turlock
66.9Patrick Walker
15:51Lincoln (S)
67.9Nicklaus Kruse
15:51 PRTracy
68.9Ramiro Gonzalez
16:03Golden Valley (SJ)
69.9Nick Alliniece
16:04Whitney
70.9Jake Goodman
16:05Lincoln (S)
71.9Alfonso Torrez
16:08Franklin (S)
72.9Kevin Feng
16:15Kennedy (Sacramento)
73.9Matt Merrill
16:31Folsom
74.9Tyler Collier
16:37Lincoln (S)
75.9Favian Ramirez
16:38Franklin (S)
76.9Benjamin New-Duval
16:39Lincoln (S)
77.9Sergio Guzman
16:40River City
78.9Jason Moua
16:40Golden Valley (SJ)
79.9Jake Dellagana
16:48 PRTracy
80.9Jeremy Moitoso
16:48Pitman
81.9Nicholas Hsaio
16:48Tracy
82.9Hunter Roberts
16:49Pitman
83.9Jim Broff
16:54Folsom
84.9James Schnebly
16:58Pitman
85.9Daniel Canada
17:06Tracy
86.9Alex Rosero
17:10Turlock
87.9Ryan Sather
17:12Pitman
88.9Kenton Shimozaki
17:14Lincoln (S)
89.9Taylor Quain
17:21Vanden
90.9Nathan Ham
17:24Whitney
91.9Anthony Wong
17:33Kennedy (Sacramento)
92.9James Lee
17:41Stagg
93.9Jacob Gomez
17:46Vanden
94.9Michael Abshear
17:49Whitney
95.9Trevor Holm
17:58Turlock
96.9Preston Henry
17:59Merced
97.9Marcus Ford
18:02Lodi
98.9Brandon Vong
18:17Monterey Trail
99.9Juan Villalobos
18:38Edison
100.9Matthew Ruth
18:54Pioneer
101.9Baden Gilmore
18:58Whitney
102.9Cristian Del Toro
19:01Buhach Colony
103.9Kyle Watts
19:20Lodi
104.9Kyle Curtis
19:21Whitney
105.9Brendan Collins
19:31Kennedy (Sacramento)
106.9Ethan Chan
19:34McClatchy
107.9Jonan Taylor
19:39Merced
108.9Ummer Matloob
20:01Sheldon (CA)
109.9Ben Sedgwick
20:04Sheldon (CA)
110.9Nick Haas
20:07Lodi
111.9Wil Randall
20:10Folsom
112.9Zach Wichman
20:15Pitman
113.9Landon Vanlo
22:15Whitney
114.9Alfonso Favila-Her...
24:24:00Lincoln (S)
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Sophomore Large

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Daniel Bishop
12:15Lincoln (S)
2.10Andrew Bent
12:19 PRHenry M. Gunn
3.10Tyler Smithhart
12:27Lodi
4.10Rex Doo
12:28Turlock
5.10Pablo Ortiz
12:30McClatchy
6.10Sean Tennis
12:33Lincoln (S)
7.10Thomas Rasmussen
12:41 PRHenry M. Gunn
8.10Bobby Ketscher
12:45Pitman
9.10Christopher Garcia
12:52Tracy
10.10Antonio Puglisi
12:56 PRHenry M. Gunn
11.10Brian Vest
13:01 SRPleasant Grove
12.10John Espinosa
13:02Atwater
13.10Curtis Yee
13:02 SRMcClatchy
14.9Evan Savage
13:02Tracy
15.9Jun Lu
13:03Pleasant Grove
16.10Brandon Almazan
13:03North Salinas
17.10Anthony Hernandez
13:04Pitman
18.10Erick Flores
13:05Pitman
19.10Jacob Curl
13:14Lodi
20.10Johnny Lam
13:15McClatchy
21.10Alexander Rebultan
13:18 PRStagg
22.10Derek Jackson
13:22Lodi
23.10Nicolas Lopez
13:27Turlock
24.10Ethan Johnson
13:28Lincoln (S)
25.9Tanner Clark
13:28Turlock
26.10David Bruce
13:31Lincoln (S)
27.10Donovan Burnett
13:33Lincoln (S)
28.10Greg Dawson
13:35Kimball
29.9Fernando Herrera
13:37Pleasant Grove
30.10Blaine Spencer
13:39Heritage (Brentwood)
31.10Jordan Frederiksen
13:39Pioneer
32.10Hudson Kuehne
13:40Lodi
33.10Alejandro Llamas
13:47Tokay
34.10Michael Mendoza
13:48Lincoln (S)
35.9Marco Diaz
13:49Pleasant Grove
36.9Brandon Nguyen
13:49Pleasant Grove
37.10Andrew Jacobs
13:50 PRBenicia
38.10Zac Matsumoto
13:51Pleasant Grove
39.10Cristian Mendoza
13:53Buhach Colony
40.9Jack Nicolai
13:54Turlock
41.9Alexander MacDannald
13:54Lincoln (S)
42.10Joseph Ingrum
13:56Lodi
43.10Peter Merrill
13:57Folsom
44.9Justin Teixeira
13:57Tracy
45.10Eduardo Vera
13:59Atwater
46.10Ryan McLaughlin
13:59 PRStagg
47.9Daniel Ponce
14:00 PRNorth Salinas
48.9Humberto Gallardo
14:01North Salinas
49.10Derek Paris
14:04Tracy
50.10Eric Ung
14:05Lincoln (S)
51.10McKenzie Carey
14:07Sheldon (CA)
52.10Coby Fujishige
14:10Lincoln (S)
53.10Nasser Saleh
14:12Lincoln (S)
54.10Daniel Hein
14:18Benicia
55.10Andrew Olender
14:19Heritage (Brentwood)
56.10Michael Moore
14:20 PRRiver City
57.10Miguel Ortega
14:21Pitman
58.10Brian Jensen
14:21Turlock
59.10Chance Konkaem
14:21Pioneer
60.10Ivan Mayoral
14:22Buhach Colony
61.10Saul Garcia
14:24Franklin (S)
62.9Anthony Baptista
14:24Turlock
63.10Jonothan Spratling
14:26Pitman
64.9Jordan Kost
14:28Kimball
65.10Nick Hunt
14:28Ponderosa
66.10Gerome Algodon
14:28Buhach Colony
67.10Brian Noble
14:29Merrill West
68.10Sam Nelson
14:31Sheldon (CA)
69.10Isidro Ochoa
14:31Tokay
70.10Jesus Lopes
14:32Atwater
71.10Gerardo Salas
14:34Atwater
72.10Daniel Munoz
14:41Buhach Colony
73.10Wesly Murphy
14:42Buhach Colony
74.10Marcus Linan
14:42Turlock
75.10Logan Jandreau
14:43Vanden
76.10Casey Moss
14:43Buhach Colony
77.10Connor Dougherty
14:44Lincoln (S)
78.10Brenton Curran
14:45Heritage (Brentwood)
79.10Clement Garcia
14:49Chavez
80.10Brad Miller
14:50Antelope
81.10Brandon Tan
14:53Tracy
82.10Dennis Nguyen
14:55Tracy
83.10Andrew Barnes
14:56Lodi
84.10Mark Sandoval
14:59Kennedy (Sacramento)
85.10Jacob Silva
14:59 PRNorth Salinas
86.9Jesse Peake
15:01 SRNorth Salinas
87.10Kristopher Mui
15:02Lincoln (S)
88.10Robert Andalon
15:04Franklin (S)
89.10Mason Wong
15:05Lincoln (S)
90.9Deler Ghazi
15:08 SRPleasant Grove
91.10Allan Panganiban
15:10Monterey Trail
92.10Javier Castro
15:11Buhach Colony
93.11Janik John
15:11Antelope
94.9Sam Manausa
15:13Heritage (Brentwood)
95.10Hewitt Chang
15:16Monterey Trail
96.10Sam Wittstruck
15:16Pitman
97.9Fernando Carrasco
15:16Kimball
98.10Austin Harrell
15:17Vanden
99.10Tomas Gonzalez
15:18Buhach Colony
100.10Connor Scheuerman
15:19Buhach Colony
101.9Kyle Osborn
15:20Pleasant Grove
102.10Cooper Scheideman
15:23Lodi
103.10Isaiah Young
15:23Tokay
104.9Ethan Dodd
15:23 PRPonderosa
105.10Theodore Lozano
15:25Buhach Colony
106.10Michael Hong
15:27Kennedy (Sacramento)
107.10Israel Chaves
15:30Turlock
108.10Zachery Payton
15:32Franklin (S)
109.9Ben Needham
15:34Heritage (Brentwood)
110.10Taylor Bosch
15:35Kimball
111.9Keegan Spencer
15:36Heritage (Brentwood)
112.10Nikolai Rodriguez
15:36Pitman
113.11Nicolas Loth
15:37 PRPonderosa
114.10Blake Schimke
15:39Tokay
115.10Pedro Ramirez
15:40Pitman
116.10Phillip Navarro
15:47Buhach Colony
117.10Eric Deck
15:50 PRBenicia
118.10Rudy Velasquez
15:51Atwater
119.9Armand Bonilla
15:59Chavez
120.9Brenden Garcia
15:59Pleasant Grove
121.11Alejandro Arevalo
16:11 PREdison
122.10Tim Truax
16:14Pitman
123.10Louie Gonzales
16:23Franklin (S)
124.10Brandon Yu
16:24Stagg
125.10Alex Huynh
16:33Sheldon (CA)
126.10David Le
16:33Monterey Trail
127.10Simarjit Singh
16:42Kimball
128.10Trevor Bissegger
16:42 SRRiver City
129.10Aidan Kesler
16:46Antelope
130.10Josias Sanchez
16:51Buhach Colony
131.10Steven Tran
16:54Merrill West
132.10Johnathan Araiza
16:54Chavez
133.10Thomas Duncan
16:54Lincoln (S)
134.10Javier Mendez
17:00Atwater
135.10Jonathan Madrigal
17:01Atwater
136.9Ken Ly
17:01Chavez
137.10Jonathan Perez
17:07North Salinas
138.10Brent Louie
17:08Kennedy (Sacramento)
139.10Armando Villa
17:20 PRLodi
140.9Adrian Torres
17:25Chavez
141.10Evan Schulze
17:26Pitman
142.10Ryan Segers
17:29Turlock
143.10Jordan Mey
17:39Ceres
144.10Connor Risley
17:45Pitman
145.10Davidson Ribeiro
17:46Buhach Colony
146.10Heath Rojas
17:57Turlock
147.10Matthew Hymes
18:04Lincoln (S)
148.10Barry Tisdale
18:04Edison
149.10Tyler Bierbaum
18:12Antelope
150.10Christopher Lew
18:33Kennedy (Sacramento)
151.10Christiano Martinez
18:59Lincoln (S)
152.10Victor Thompson
19:14 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
153.10Justin Camillo
19:19 PRPonderosa
154.-Logan Robb
19:29 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
155.9Ryan Catacutan
19:46 PRKimball
156.10Tanthalas Thornton
19:59Stagg
157.10Andre Ribeiro
20:04Buhach Colony
158.12Jimmy Yang
20:08 SREdison
159.10Bryan Donnelson
21:29 PRRiver City
160.10Juan Pulido
24:44:00Atwater
161.12Isaac DelaFuente
25:37:00Edison
162.9Blake Tinney
854:03:00Ponderosa
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity Large

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Leo Antolin
19:34Monterey Trail
2.11Anthony Gutierrez
19:53Sheldon (CA)
3.12Nicholas Williams
20:03Atwater
4.12Garrett Rizzonelli
20:03Atwater
5.11Foster Gutridge
20:12Heritage (Brentwood)
6.10Frank Kurtz
20:15Heritage (Brentwood)
7.12Jacob Warren
20:30Sheldon (CA)
8.11Alexander Chen
20:34 SRMonterey Trail
9.11Matthew Caudle
20:35Sheldon (CA)
10.12Johnethin Klipfel
20:49Sheldon (CA)
11.9Nathan Grovhoug
20:52Heritage (Brentwood)
12.12Markel Blot
20:52 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
13.11Blake Simas
20:56Lincoln (S)
14.11Chris Gleason
21:04Lincoln (S)
15.11Daniel Brunson
21:06Pleasant Grove
16.12Philippe Garcia
21:06Benicia
17.12Ben Avila
21:07Atwater
18.12George Andrade
21:09Buhach Colony
19.11Jeremy Lam
21:11McClatchy
20.11Justin Kwong
21:25McClatchy
21.11Alejandro Rodriguez
21:43Atwater
22.11Jordan Hernandez
21:49 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
23.11Bryan Muro
21:58Monterey Trail
24.11Joey Shields
22:00Turlock
25.11Brandon Aguirre
22:04Buhach Colony
26.12Matthew Henderson
22:05 SRMcClatchy
27.11Skyler Riley
22:07Whitney
28.11Ryan Gildea
22:08Lincoln (S)
29.12Oscar Perez
22:14Buhach Colony
30.11Dakota Edwards
22:15Turlock
31.12Joshua Brown
22:23Atwater
32.12Raymond Mak
22:26Lincoln (S)
33.12Kunal Marwaha
22:30Pleasant Grove
34.12Ryan Silva
22:32Pleasant Grove
35.9Eric Leverenz
22:43 SRWhitney
36.10Drew Terry
22:53Buhach Colony
37.11Nicholas Parker
22:57Lincoln (S)
38.11Jasdeep Uppal
22:59Monterey Trail
39.11Cristopher Rivera
23:01Monterey Trail
40.12Michael Scholz
23:01Antelope
41.11Zakir Mehmood
23:06Tokay
42.11Summan Nigel
23:14Antelope
43.12Doug Anderson
23:15Sheldon (CA)
44.11Oscar Qiu
23:15 PRPleasant Grove
45.12Garrett Wong
23:30Lincoln (S)
46.9Kent Kreutzberg
23:31Whitney
47.12Jose Moreno
23:35Atwater
48.12Ammar Uz-Zaman
23:44 SRSheldon (CA)
49.12David Kim
23:44Atwater
50.11Daniel Wynhoff
23:54Pleasant Grove
51.11Garrett Crowley
23:55Sheldon (CA)
52.12Alec Nicolai
23:56Turlock
53.11Christian Andrews
24:02:00 SRKimball
54.11Joseph Kost
24:06:00 PRKimball
55.11Andy Parks
24:26:00Sheldon (CA)
56.11Evan Stewart
24:26:00Pleasant Grove
57.12Kevin Depaoli
24:32:00Pleasant Grove
58.11Nick Lenz
24:43:00Lincoln (S)
59.11Andy Thoong
24:52:00Monterey Trail
60.12Gus Costa
25:03:00 SRBenicia
61.12Sean Murphy
25:04:00Atwater
62.12Elvin Pimentel
25:14:00Atwater
63.12Zac Spencer
25:27:00Turlock
64.11Martin Coleman
25:28:00Turlock
65.12Wayne Do
25:29:00Monterey Trail
66.12Antonio Herrera
25:46:00Pleasant Grove
67.12Dillon Gibson
25:56:00Pleasant Grove
68.11Justin Pearce
26:03:00Buhach Colony
69.11Luke Grable
26:04:00 PRPleasant Grove
70.11Wilson Chen
26:12:00Lincoln (S)
71.11Brian De Anda
26:13:00North Salinas
72.12Timothy Saeteurn
26:14:00 PRMonterey Trail
73.11Justin Lemke
26:20:00Whitney
74.11Pong Lor
26:20:00Sheldon (CA)
75.11Luke Anaya
26:29:00 SRWhitney
76.11Aron Phong
26:32:00Monterey Trail
77.12Chris Louie
26:48:00McClatchy
78.11Tony Chen
27:02:00McClatchy
79.11Mike Jones
27:14:00 PRSheldon (CA)
80.11Jomari Gabriel
27:23:00Monterey Trail
81.11Olan Nethington
27:54:00Lincoln (S)
82.12Jordan Najera
27:58:00Atwater
83.11Luis Puente
28:11:00 PRRiver City
84.11Evan Oravec
28:12:00Pleasant Grove
85.12Allen Chen
28:19:00McClatchy
86.11Eric Puente
29:24:00River City
87.12Uvaldo Perez
32:36:00 PRRiver City
88.11Martin Salinas
36:51:00North Salinas
89.11Abdul Haq
36:53:00Monterey Trail
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity Large

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ryan Hodgens
16:44Whitney
2.12Andrew Prior
16:46 SRHenry M. Gunn
3.10Abdul Hamid
17:00Sheldon (CA)
4.12William Reyes
17:05Monterey Trail
5.11Aidan Schraer
17:13Vanden
6.10Abel Aleman
17:22Merced
7.11Jacob Zufelt
17:28Whitney
8.9Jose Aranda
17:29 SRPioneer
9.10Nathan Wellington
17:30Whitney
10.9Mario Perez
17:33Kimball
11.11Kevin Lozoya
17:36Antelope
12.12Sebastian Mercado
17:38 SRMcClatchy
13.11Ivan Pina
17:43North Salinas
14.12Peter Chen
17:45 SRHenry M. Gunn
15.10Carlos Cruz
17:46McClatchy
16.12Michael Underwood
17:51 SRHenry M. Gunn
17.11Noah Pena
17:51Heritage (Brentwood)
18.10Nathan Stanton
17:56Patterson
19.12RK Gallagher
17:59McClatchy
20.11Scott Yip
18:04Benicia
21.12AJ Ulan
18:08McClatchy
22.12Shaun Yee
18:10 PRHenry M. Gunn
23.11Dakota Fierro
18:14Antelope
24.12Axel Gutierrez
18:17Buhach Colony
25.11Alec Fromm
18:23Lodi
26.12Mark Machado
18:24Buhach Colony
27.11Tho Dinh
18:28Monterey Trail
28.10Phillip Kruse
18:30 SRLodi
29.11Luis Marin
18:31Buhach Colony
30.12Charlie Borsos
18:33McClatchy
31.11Jacob Goodwin
18:35Folsom
32.12Ron Barton
18:35Turlock
33.10Nicholas Strohl
18:36Benicia
34.9Clark (Lee) Skinner
18:37Ponderosa
35.11Sean Bradley
18:38Sheldon (CA)
36.12Christopher Wilson
18:46Franklin (S)
37.12Rishi Agarwal
18:47 PRHenry M. Gunn
38.12Johnny Nilsen
18:49Lincoln (S)
39.10Arturo Miguel-Perez
18:50Seaside
40.12Daniel Castillo
18:53Stagg
41.12Adam Rios
18:55Golden Valley (SJ)
42.9Jacob Drees
18:59Heritage (Brentwood)
43.11Jason Brown
18:59Heritage (Brentwood)
44.11Paul Sison
19:00Stagg
45.12Lorenzo Hughes
19:00Merrill West
46.11Clayton Lenz
19:01Lincoln (S)
47.11Andrew Talley
19:02Lincoln (S)
48.9Jose Gonzales
19:03Seaside
49.11Abraham Alvarado
19:10Atwater
50.12Adrian Luna
19:10Atwater
51.10Judas Chavarin Cam...
19:11 SRCeres
52.11Adrian Coleman
19:12Benicia
53.10Taylor McCauley
19:12Sheldon (CA)
54.10Kamryn Van Allen
19:14Kimball
55.12Matthew Pimental
19:14Kennedy (Sacramento)
56.11Jackson McNutt
19:16Benicia
57.10Cameron Bunting
19:17Heritage (Brentwood)
58.12Oscar Moreno
19:18Antelope
59.10Isaac Gonzalez
19:18Pitman
60.12Daniel Ferreyra
19:19Franklin (S)
61.12Tommy Kidder
19:19 SRHenry M. Gunn
62.11Jacob Legge
19:19 PRPonderosa
63.11Andrew Do
19:20Monterey Trail
64.12Steven Speidel
19:21Atwater
65.10Eduardo Calderon
19:23Kimball
66.12Joseph Becerra
19:24North Salinas
67.9Kirk Hagerman
19:29Buhach Colony
68.12Donnie Pette
19:31Lodi
69.11Brandon Yee
19:32McClatchy
70.10Juan Garcia
19:33Golden Valley (SJ)
71.11Carlos Millan
19:33Seaside
72.11Cristiano Bobiles
19:33Folsom
73.12Phil West
19:37Folsom
74.11Frank Kline
19:37Sheldon (CA)
75.11Salvatore Angrisani
19:40Kennedy (Sacramento)
76.12Richard Ketscher
19:42Pitman
77.11Fes Mock
19:45Seaside
78.10Max Lim
19:46Heritage (Brentwood)
79.12Luis Perez
19:46Atwater
80.11Jhordy Saucedo
19:47Sheldon (CA)
81.12Gabe Crane
19:47 SRHenry M. Gunn
82.11Dylan Woods
19:47 PRLodi
83.12Giovanni Corralejo
19:51River City
84.11Chris Carney
19:51Lincoln (S)
85.11Connor Phillips
19:55Lodi
86.12Miles Urquidez
20:02Turlock
87.11Erik Menor
20:03Chavez
88.11David Hanson
20:04Folsom
89.12Sean Donovan
20:06Whitney
90.12Nick Myers
20:07Lincoln (S)
91.10Devin Valdez
20:09Whitney
92.10Nicholas Pulido
20:11Whitney
93.11Oscar Guzman
20:13Turlock
94.11Dylan Garbutt
20:14Kennedy (Sacramento)
95.11Paul Gleason
20:17Tracy
96.11Jefferson Barstad
20:17Pleasant Grove
97.10Daniel Blanchard
20:19Antelope
98.12Jack Swimley
20:20 PRLodi
99.11Jorge Ulloa
20:21Pitman
100.11Joseph Garfield
20:24Lincoln (S)
101.12Salmaan Noorani
20:25Ponderosa
102.9Zach Hernandez
20:27Merced
103.11Jake Eyre
20:30Turlock
104.11Corbin Poynter
20:31Pleasant Grove
105.10Justin Woodley
20:32Golden Valley (SJ)
106.10Justin Vong
20:32Monterey Trail
107.11Joseluis Muniz
20:33Buhach Colony
108.11Cody Miller
20:33Tracy
109.12Nathan Bowen
20:34Buhach Colony
110.11Eric Finch
20:35Pitman
111.11Austin Hangebrauck
20:38Ponderosa
112.11Jorge Hernandez
20:42Stagg
113.12Evan Robenalt
20:42Ponderosa
114.10Tyler Sano
20:43Merced
115.12Trevor Theobald
20:44Benicia
116.12Gustavo Pelayo
20:45North Salinas
117.11Trenton Poynter
20:46Pleasant Grove
118.11Brendan Kennealy
20:46Heritage (Brentwood)
119.11Sergio Valdez
20:50Ponderosa
120.12Jorge Flores
20:50Franklin (S)
121.12Cameron Mullen
20:50Tracy
122.11Lucas Brandt
20:54 SRStagg
123.12Jackson Peyton
20:56Pleasant Grove
124.11Rigo Carrasco
20:56Kimball
125.12Joshua Torres
21:01Pioneer
126.11David Timm
21:02Ponderosa
127.11Grant Tran
21:03Monterey Trail
128.11Peter Li
21:03Sheldon (CA)
129.10Xavier Gaulman
21:07Sheldon (CA)
130.12Ryan Erickson
21:09Pitman
131.10Irvin Hernandez
21:09Seaside
132.10Roger Gomez
21:10Kimball
133.12David Alvarez
21:13Franklin (S)
134.11Avery Ward
21:14Antelope
135.11Blake Shaw
21:15Folsom
136.12Oscar Olide
21:17Turlock
137.12Jared Cook
21:18 SRPonderosa
138.12Yusuf Leon
21:23Buhach Colony
139.11Jeremy Thompson
21:30Kimball
140.12Zach Lim
21:31Heritage (Brentwood)
141.11Joseph Schiele
21:32Monterey Trail
142.11Najee Benafghoul
21:33River City
143.11Laurence Paulite
21:35Kimball
144.11Carlos Contreras
21:36Golden Valley (SJ)
145.12Sean Lemar
21:37 SRPleasant Grove
146.11Justin Benning
21:38Pleasant Grove
147.12Joe Cortez
21:40Pitman
148.12Isaias Gallardo
21:41North Salinas
149.12Matthew Cartwright
21:43 PRPioneer
149.11Ricky Frausto
21:43 PRPioneer
150.12Lalee Xiong
21:44Merced
151.12Benjamin Bassett
21:45Tracy
152.12Josh Robinson
21:48Lincoln (S)
153.11Ashton Mattox
21:55Edison
154.11Benjamin Vega
22:12Patterson
155.9Parker Smith
22:16Seaside
156.12Gustavo DeLeon
22:17Monterey Trail
157.12Kenny Davis
22:19 PRPonderosa
158.11Brett Gonzalez
22:20Ceres
159.11Devaugn Ogles
22:21Kennedy (Sacramento)
160.11Arnold Ranario
22:26Pitman
161.12Ryan Wraa
22:29Patterson
162.12Jose Martinez
22:31Patterson
163.11Ernesto Modesto
22:35Chavez
164.11Marcus Fragoso
22:41North Salinas
165.11Ben Deckert
22:42Lodi
166.12Eduardo Sanchez
22:45Merced
167.12Gabriel Rangel
22:46Merced
168.12Alexander Jolley
22:56Golden Valley (SJ)
169.11Francisco Velasco
22:58Seaside
170.12Francisco Perez
23:00Chavez
171.11Tyler Wright
23:01Antelope
172.11Justin Ramiscal
23:02Merced
173.11Quentin Walter
23:03Turlock
174.11Alec Bigelow
23:05Whitney
175.12Ethan Sprague
23:08Lodi
176.12Nicholas Sanchez
23:09Chavez
177.12Elijah Fedele
23:10Golden Valley (SJ)
178.11Aaron Ogata
23:14Kennedy (Sacramento)
179.12Nick Woodard
23:17 PRTracy
180.11Mico Torregosa
24:00:00Merrill West
181.11David Pepper
24:07:00 PRPonderosa
182.11Sean McVey
24:07:00Ponderosa
183.11Christian Rodriguez
24:10:00Pioneer
184.11Andrew Leung
24:16:00Kennedy (Sacramento)
185.12Jacob Holmes
24:31:00Pioneer
186.11Christian Stein
24:31:00Ceres
188.9Dylan Christiansen
24:36 PRPatterson
187.11Carlos Casas
24:44:00Pitman
188.10Lorenzo Trinidad
24:47:00 SRCeres
189.11Joey Howard
25:19:00Patterson
190.11Fernando Madrigal
25:19:00Ceres
191.9Leroy Collins
25:35:00Patterson
192.12Spencer Schuetts
25:45:00Pioneer
193.11Austin King
25:51:00Pitman
194.11Ramiro Ramirez
25:53:00Stagg
195.11Ben Williams
26:04:00Pitman
196.11Damien Plancarte
26:05:00Pitman
197.12Gustavo Flores
26:06:00River City
198.11Ian Sather
26:46:00Pitman
199.12Abraham Aramburo
27:04:00 PRStagg
200.11Tommy Trull
28:18:00Chavez
201.12Josh Hagelston
28:43:00Tracy
202.11Eric Perez
29:19:00Tracy
203.12Edwin Lyons
31:37:00Edison
204.11Kyle Abdelnour
31:55:00Kennedy (Sacramento)
205.12Brian Gurley
36:48:00Pioneer
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2 Mile Frosh/Soph Small

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Michelle Watkins
14:21 PRPacific Grove
2.10Hannah Cantrell
14:25 SRBret Harte
3.9Tara Gallant
14:57 PRNorth Tahoe
4.9Svetlana Mathany
15:10 PRArgonaut
5.10Kaitlin Alt
15:10 PRPacific Grove
6.9Kaitlyn Liu
15:27Mira Loma
7.10Gina Mackey
15:41 SRAmador
8.9Chelsea Chestnut
15:48El Dorado
9.10Katherine Buethe
15:49El Dorado
10.10Alejandra Rodriguez
15:56Bret Harte
11.10Markie Stifter
16:00Upper Lake
12.10Anneliese Bradley
16:00 PRMillennium
13.10Anna Britzman
16:17Mira Loma
14.9Natalie Wiseman
16:25Christian Brothers
15.9Natalie Eggens
16:28El Dorado
16.9Kate Krpan
16:35Bret Harte
17.10Bekah Thompson
16:41Ripon
18.10Maria Ramirez-Ries...
16:42St Mary’s
19.10Brittany Benner
16:42Upper Lake
20.9Bianca Cruz
16:45Upper Lake
21.10Christina Uribe
16:47St Mary’s
22.9Francesca Rael
16:52Bret Harte
23.9Morgan Linville
16:54El Dorado
24.10Tais Marinho-Gomez
17:09Cosumnes Oaks
25.10Sarah Armstrong
17:09St Mary’s
26.10Caileigh Hallibiky
17:11 PREl Dorado
27.9Hannah Drennan
17:13El Dorado
28.9Natalia Sandoval
17:16Cosumnes Oaks
29.11Michayla McRoy
17:18 PRRipon
30.9Desirey Ormonde
17:20Ripon
31.10Lauren Redding
17:21Bret Harte
32.9Amelia Maurer
17:22Bret Harte
33.9Kristen Freudenber...
17:23 PRLaguna Creek
34.9Erin Donovan
17:26Christian Brothers
35.9Dorian Kariuki
17:31Mira Loma
36.9Abigail Fortino
17:32Elliot Christian
37.10Rachel McLaughlin
17:33Liberty Ranch
38.9Dana McConnell
17:36 PRNorth Tahoe
39.10Courtney Aceves
17:39Upper Lake
40.10Erika Wright
17:43 PRValley Charter
41.9Lydia Sterling
17:43Christian Brothers
42.9Reagan Hester
17:50El Dorado
43.10Hannah Werthman
18:03Bret Harte
44.9Emily Martinez
18:07 SRGalt
45.9Alexis Lewis
18:15 PRAmador
46.9Christiana Connors
18:16Cosumnes Oaks
47.10Yamileth Plata
18:16Upper Lake
48.10Sophia Sepulveda
18:17St Mary’s
49.9Renee Cifra
18:17 PRMillennium
50.9Hannah Rosato
18:17St Mary’s
51.9Iris Fan
18:18Christian Brothers
52.9Mary Garrett
18:22Liberty Ranch
53.9Madeleine Nicolas
18:34Christian Brothers
54.9Jenna Munoz
18:35St Mary’s
55.10Heather Duffek
18:37 PRCapital Christian
56.10Alisa Blair
18:40El Dorado
57.10Savanah Fehct
18:40Upper Lake
58.10Hailey Smoot
18:46Bret Harte
59.9Sophia Munch
18:48 SRLaguna Creek
60.9Amanda Hudson
18:49 PRNorth Tahoe
61.9Serena Cho
18:50 PRMillennium
62.9Anroop Atwal
18:52 PRLaguna Creek
63.9Jasmine Stansil
18:57St Mary’s
64.10Celina Vincencio
19:15El Dorado
65.10Annika Nelson
19:15El Dorado
66.9Lauren DeVera
19:16Christian Brothers
67.9Jessica Valenzuela
19:18Laguna Creek
68.9Kendra Morrison
19:22 SRAmador
69.9Amanda Towne
19:25Elliot Christian
70.10Alex Linville
19:27El Dorado
71.9Lyla Seevers
19:50Upper Lake
72.10Arianna Hernandez
19:53Ripon
73.9Alicia Broadstock
19:53Ripon
74.11Danielle Hall
19:59Ripon
75.10Linda Sancrant
20:00Mira Loma
76.9Alexa Bolton
20:11Bret Harte
77.9Salena Landa
20:13Cosumnes Oaks
78.9Jacqueline Carmona
20:13Ripon
79.9Lauren Struffenegger
20:19 SRAmador
80.10Valeria Jaramillo
20:23Ripon
81.10Victoria Cabello
20:23Ripon
82.10Samantha Bertolino
20:24Bret Harte
83.9Madison Colborn
20:27Calaveras
84.10Ryanna Kelly
20:31Bret Harte
85.10Abigail Medina
20:41Bret Harte
86.9Aurora Fideldy
20:41Bret Harte
87.9Sofia Cardona
20:43Christian Brothers
88.10Jasymne Ortiz
20:57Valley Charter
89.9Maddison Flanders
21:01Ripon
90.9Michelle Laguna
21:05 PRAmador
91.10Jasmine Shah
21:16Liberty Ranch
92.10Christie Collins
21:25 SRNorth Tahoe
93.9Karla Reyes
21:29El Dorado
94.9Elizabeth Dewey
21:55Christian Brothers
95.10Shari Ranasinghe
21:56Christian Brothers
96.9Zaire Davis
21:57Ripon
97.9McKenna Konesky
22:38Elliot Christian
98.10Gagandip Singh
22:59Ripon
99.10Sarah Towne
23:09Elliot Christian
100.9Jessica Guerrero
23:23 SRLivingston
101.9Brianna Anton
23:35Mira Loma
102.10Jessica Canon
23:45 PRCapital Christian
103.9Sonali Gupta
23:51Mira Loma
104.10Gabby Aguilar
23:52Livingston
105.10Emily Harper
24:00:00 PRGolden Lakes Charter
106.9Jennifer Barcenas
24:11:00Livingston
107.9Jamie Steele
24:18:00Mira Loma
108.10Jodie Fields
24:26:00 SRCapital Christian
109.10Hannah Swanner
24:28:00 PRAmador
110.10Haley Robison
25:33:00 PRValley Charter
11Makayla Benevides
36:46Upper Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Junior Varsity Small

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Erin Woods
16:13 PRHarbor
2.11Maggie Anderson
16:58 SRCosumnes Oaks
3.10Larelei Crosthwaite
17:20 PRHarbor
4.10Ariana Delgado
17:29 PRHarbor
5.9Josie Buchwald
17:31 PRHarbor
6.11Lauren Payne
17:36 PRChristian Brothers
7.12Heather Quinones
17:42St Mary’s
8.12Sam Macedo
17:46 PRRipon
9.10Mina Wu
17:47 PRHarbor
10.12Gabby Barnes
17:48 PRRipon
11.12Renee Gonzalez
17:49 PRCosumnes Oaks
12.12Yvette Serrano
17:53Ripon
13.11Vera Barsukova
18:03 PRMira Loma
14.11Morgan McPoland
18:10Bret Harte
15.11Mallory Velte
18:16Christian Brothers
16.11Brianna Pressey
18:52 SRChristian Brothers
17.11Dominika Minderkov
18:54 PREl Dorado
18.11Sarah Aiton
19:03Bret Harte
19.11Samantha Wood
19:04St Mary’s
20.11Amber Toomey
19:12Christian Brothers
21.11Kelsey Lucas
19:14 PRRipon
22.12Samantha Hall
19:21 PRRipon
23.12Abby Scurfield
19:25Christian Brothers
24.12Solishia Andico
19:30 PRBret Harte
25.11Cassandra McCarr
19:32 SRCosumnes Oaks
26.11Mallory Budesa
19:33St Mary’s
27.11Miyera Linares
19:34Christian Brothers
28.12Mallory Ward
19:48Bret Harte
29.12Michelle Hufford
19:57Christian Brothers
30.11Jamie Jillson
20:12 SRCosumnes Oaks
31.11Emily Lasiter
20:21St Mary’s
32.11Christina Haro
20:40 PRCosumnes Oaks
33.12Jessica Leal
20:41St Mary’s
34.12Marie Tucker
20:43Christian Brothers
35.12Karyssa Costa
20:51 PRRipon
36.12Meg Taylor
21:07Christian Brothers
37.11Diana Kravets
21:39 PRMira Loma
38.10Korina Chavez
21:43 PRHarbor
39.12Michaela Ratto
21:58Ripon
40.11Leslie Esquivel
22:06 PRRipon
41.11Gabby Patterson
22:09Christian Brothers
42.11Carly Bray
22:14 PREl Dorado
43.12Allison Janoska
22:39 PREl Dorado
44.11Christine Randall
25:10:00Upper Lake
45.11Julia Heller
27:59:00 PRValley Charter
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity Small

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kaylee Sedler
19:26 PRBret Harte
2.12Andrea Haro
20:49Cosumnes Oaks
3.11Randi McCarley
20:50Amador
4.12Kelsey Gallegos
21:03Livingston
5.12Samantha McKibben
21:12Christian Brothers
6.12Rachel Spellenberg
21:13Bret Harte
7.12Martina Chase-Rios
21:30Cosumnes Oaks
8.12Mia Knipper
21:59Linden
9.12Audrey Foulk
22:07Cosumnes Oaks
10.11Katharine Aiton
22:21Bret Harte
11.12Andrea Barrameda
22:23St Mary’s
12.10Jessie Evans
22:29Bret Harte
13.12Bekah Brown
22:30Ripon
14.10Hayley Rizzi
22:36 SRBret Harte
15.11Ana Hermosillo
22:48Ripon
16.10Madison Ward
22:54Bret Harte
17.11Anne Donegan
22:56El Dorado
18.10Ashley Sackett
22:57Cosumnes Oaks
19.12Alexis Keylon
22:58Ripon
20.11Marissa Reyes
22:59St Mary’s
21.12Samantha Sambado
23:02 SRSt Mary’s
22.9Kaitlynn Staggers
23:06 SREl Dorado
23.12Iris Perez
23:07Christian Brothers
24.12Taylor Pablo
23:11St Mary’s
25.12Kristi Tekerlek
23:31St Mary’s
26.12Amandeep Kaur
23:38 SRLivingston
27.10Audrey Tekerlek
23:39 SRSt Mary’s
28.10Kristina Llsitsin
23:41 PRSt Mary’s
29.11Kayla Sadler
23:44Bret Harte
30.11Carli DiNinni
23:49Christian Brothers
31.12Tori Winslow
23:49Cosumnes Oaks
32.11Adriana Morales
23:51Livingston
33.11Jasmine Henderson
23:59 SRGalt
34.11Jacquelyn Kasbergen
24:15:00Christian Brothers
35.11Cailan Bowers
24:37:00El Dorado
36.11Chelsea Ruthrauff
24:49Calaveras
37.12Taylor Santin
24:53:00Cosumnes Oaks
38.11Jessica Carmona
25:00:00Ripon
39.11Sofie Steinkjer
25:09:00 PREl Dorado
40.12Monica Izaguirre
25:09:00Ripon
41.9Alli Jacobs
25:18:00Victory Christian
42.12Cinthia Carrillo
25:26:00Orestimba
43.11Carmen Sandoval
25:27:00Livingston
44.10Kayleen Jade Carter
25:27:00 PRLaguna Creek
45.12Adela Ramos
25:31:00Livingston
46.11Teal Stewart
25:33:00Amador
47.11Rebecca Hull
25:41:00Liberty Ranch
48.11Sylvia Francisco
25:45:00Christian Brothers
49.12Elena Villegas
25:58:00Christian Brothers
50.12Monea Stribling
26:05:00Sacramento
51.12Megan Colborn
26:10Calaveras
52.12Brittany Jones
26:21:00Highlands
53.12Morgan Colborn
26:25Calaveras
54.11Abby Strahl
26:26:00Bret Harte
55.11Sydney Garrett
26:49:00Laguna Creek
56.11Alexis Johnson
26:59:00Highlands
57.12Adriana Scholten
27:03:00 PRDixon
58.12Amanda Campbell
27:06:00Ripon
59.12Sarah Diaz
27:18:00Millennium
60.10Fabiola Martinez
27:27:00Orestimba
61.11Itzamar Vazquez
27:40:00Liberty Ranch
62.12Tonya Bennet
27:51:00 SRUpper Lake
63.11Lauren Noonan
28:09:00Laguna Creek
64.10Mary Novak
28:11:00Victory Christian
65.11Anyela Valle
28:19:00Livingston
66.11Jessica Orozco
28:26:00 SRUpper Lake
67.12Roxanne Salinas
28:49:00Capital Christian
68.11Clara Nyquist
29:02:00El Dorado
69.12Angel Taylor
29:13:00 SRUpper Lake
70.11Rebecka Woods
29:33:00Liberty Ranch
71.10Holly Harvey
29:44:00Victory Christian
72.11April Savage
29:44:00Laguna Creek
73.12Chelsey Aardahl
30:10:00Capital Christian
74.12Katie Bothwell
30:15Calaveras
75.11Lannia Grandaw
30:21:00Highlands
76.11Alex Talli
30:28:00Amador
77.12Maria Valle
30:39:00Livingston
78.10Kimberly Mercado
31:23:00 SROrestimba
79.10Emma Welborn
32:08:00Victory Christian
80.11Amanda Pizzo
32:19:00Capital Christian
81.10Abigail Fischel
33:51:00Victory Christian
82.9Sara Castro
35:06:00Highlands
83.12Esmerelda Camara
35:12:00Highlands
84.9Elizabeth Wycoff
35:24:00 SRHilmar
85.11Mariah Esparza
36:07:00Amador
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Freshman Large

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Ellen Armour
14:18 PRBenicia
2.9Rose Wilbourn
14:32Buhach Colony
3.9Katie Bock
14:59Folsom
4.9Jasmine Loyola
15:18Tokay
5.9Allie Yip
15:35Benicia
6.9Makenzie Salyer
15:53Turlock
7.9Hanna Stoltman
15:56 SRLodi
8.9Kyra McIntyre
15:58Merrill West
9.9Marcelina Hill
16:09Tokay
10.9Theresa Mall
16:11Tokay
11.9Selena Delgado
16:20Tokay
12.9Elicia Solis
16:24Buhach Colony
13.9Catherine Kim
16:24 PRHenry M. Gunn
14.9Summer Petitt
16:27Lodi
15.9Tanvi Dharap
16:35 PRHenry M. Gunn
16.9Mekayla Melo
16:37Turlock
17.9Talia Piombo
16:38Lodi
18.9Muna Alhamad
16:38Folsom
19.9Zoe Bumgarner
16:39Benicia
20.9Carissa Lopez
16:43Turlock
21.9Sophia Fuller
16:47Lodi
22.9Alicia Pacheco
16:54Lodi
23.9Sharai Sanchez
16:57Atwater
24.9Erica Ratterman
16:59 PRVanden
25.9Yajaira Ruiz
16:59Buhach Colony
26.9Marisela Rodriguez
17:04Atwater
27.9Michaela Montes
17:10Lincoln (S)
28.9Trinity Rivero
17:14Merced
29.9Sophie Parsh
17:23Kennedy (Sacramento)
30.9Sydney Means
17:27Tokay
31.9Alexis Casado
17:30Buhach Colony
32.9Jocelyn Galarza
17:35 SRNorth Salinas
33.9Catherine Mullenme...
17:40 PRVanden
34.9Jamie Stroup
17:51Pitman
35.9Nina Shahi
17:55Pitman
36.9Angela Kwon
17:57 SRNorth Salinas
37.9Hannah Valverde
18:05 PRNorth Salinas
38.9Harman Sidhu
18:08Buhach Colony
39.9Taylor Lawry
18:13Merced
40.9Lindsey Smith
18:15Lincoln (S)
41.9Amanda Medina
18:24Turlock
42.9Kellie Cutsinger
18:42Vanden
43.9Megan Getty
18:46Lincoln (S)
44.9Cady Riley
18:51Pitman
45.9Maria Munoz
18:58Tokay
46.9Valeria Gonzalez
19:00Turlock
47.9Madysen Bowen
19:01Turlock
48.9Lexi Bailey
19:03Lodi
49.9Esmeralda Guzman
19:21 PRRiver City
50.9Jeanette Torrez
19:22Ceres
51.9Sally Chen
19:28Tokay
52.9Isabel Castro
19:29Tokay
53.9Haley Patterson
19:30Antelope
54.9Toni Garcia
19:51Ceres
55.9Alexis Galindo
19:56Pitman
56.9Cierra Passey
20:07Lodi
57.9Fabiola Rodriguez
20:12Buhach Colony
58.9Leslie Lorega
20:17Pitman
59.9Kenna Goonawardena
20:19Pitman
60.10Bianca Jaramillo
20:28 SRNorth Salinas
61.9Rheanna Patton
20:45Tokay
62.9Vanessa Villanueva
20:48Tokay
63.9Jessica Lujan
21:15Pitman
64.9Natalie Flores
21:20Buhach Colony
65.9Alexa Lua
21:58Merced
66.9Angelica Sarmiento
22:13Buhach Colony
67.9Marie Metcalf
22:34Lodi
68.9Sierra Ortiz
22:35River City
69.9Bailey Pickering
22:47Pitman
70.9Brenna Tamayo
22:51Tokay
71.9Alexandra Rodriguez
23:36River City
72.9Feliz Quinones
24:21:00 PREdison
73.9Leslie Thuang
24:27:00Buhach Colony
74.9Veronica Viramontes
24:52:00 SRLodi
75.9Michaela Kane
26:01:00Atwater
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Sophomore Large

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Natalie Aguilar
14:50Lincoln (S)
2.10Ellie Ribbe
14:59 PRHenry M. Gunn
3.10Lydia Young
15:05 PRMerrill West
4.10Lauren Marino
15:44Lincoln (S)
5.10Karla Guzman
15:45Lincoln (S)
6.10Miranda Huerta
16:00Buhach Colony
7.10Ellie Fisher
16:02Tracy
8.10Harman Kalcut
16:05Lodi
9.10Kari Nakamura
16:16 SRKennedy (Sacramento)
10.10Alex Adel
16:17Kennedy (Sacramento)
11.10Savannah Love
16:21River City
12.10Jady Hong
16:31Pleasant Grove
13.10Erika Contreras
16:36Sheldon (CA)
14.10Erika Dwight
16:38Pitman
15.10Lizzie Robinson
16:38McClatchy
16.10Ciara Mertens
16:39Tracy
17.10Liz Segars
16:53Pitman
18.10Emily Perez
16:53Lincoln (S)
19.10Katherine Louie
17:04McClatchy
20.10Megan Wade
17:13Pitman
21.10Hayley Rovito
17:18Pitman
22.10Briana Hendricks
17:21Sheldon (CA)
23.10Jennifer Rees
17:22Folsom
24.10Stephanie Low
17:24Lincoln (S)
25.10Stephanie Gee
17:29Kennedy (Sacramento)
26.10Carmen Cervantes
17:32Franklin (S)
27.10Vanessa Long
17:33Turlock
28.10Sylvia Guash
17:41Tracy
29.9Joanna Zhu
17:46Kimball
30.10Cheyan Knight
17:55Atwater
31.10Vannessa Rodriguez
18:00Merced
32.9Madison Start
18:02 PRMcClatchy
33.10Maritza Miramontes
18:04Merced
34.10Jenna Wong
18:11 SRSheldon (CA)
35.10Rubi Perez
18:16Atwater
36.10Natalia Andres
18:21Turlock
37.10Jill Bigler
18:22Turlock
38.10Amy Huerta
18:31Merced
39.10Jacqueline Verdugo
18:33Atwater
40.10Lasley Garcia
18:33Buhach Colony
41.10Misty Alexander
18:37Turlock
42.10Feliza Perez
18:40Atwater
43.10Mariela Gaytan
18:41Buhach Colony
44.10Mariella Ramirez
18:45Atwater
45.10Juanita Garcia
18:53Lodi
46.10Kayla Franklin
18:53Kimball
47.10Teresa Fernandez
18:53River City
48.10Savannah Miranda
18:55Turlock
49.9Anastasia Anderson
18:58McClatchy
50.9Erica Hansen
19:00McClatchy
51.10Kaeti Park
19:06Folsom
52.10Alejandra Quinto
19:10Turlock
53.10Mayra Ferreira
19:11Merced
54.9Jaclyn Cross
19:11Pleasant Grove
55.10Raquel Rojas
19:14Buhach Colony
56.10GiGi Santos
19:17Turlock
57.10Elizabeth Varni
19:24Pitman
58.9Sierra Still
19:25McClatchy
59.9Cassandra Cheek
19:28Sheldon (CA)
60.10Kayla Kenney
19:42Pitman
61.10Bianca Ramirez
19:53Merced
62.10Ashley Andrade
20:06Turlock
63.10Nohemi Castro
20:14Atwater
64.10Ajianni Ortega
20:24Pitman
65.10Carolina Tejeda
20:43Buhach Colony
66.10Guadalupe Hernandez
20:47Buhach Colony
67.9Navleen Dahliwall
21:01Tracy
68.10Jessica Martinez
21:07Buhach Colony
69.10Clarissa Gonzalez
21:15 PRLodi
70.10Cristal Arizmendi
21:23Merced
71.10Heather Jaeger
21:27 PRTracy
72.10Bonita Medina
21:55Stagg
73.10Brianna Munday
21:58Buhach Colony
74.9Lianna Anderson
21:59 SRSheldon (CA)
75.10Karla Bermudez
22:04Stagg
76.10Tesia Bernal Manci...
22:10Pioneer
77.10Jasmeet Kaur
22:22Antelope
78.9Sabrina Kay
22:26Kimball
79.9Allison Corliss
22:36Kimball
80.10LeAnna Rains
22:44River City
81.10Abigail Delgado
22:52Tokay
82.10Evelyn Castro
23:50Merced
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Junior Varsity Large

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Regina Nyareso
15:28Monterey Trail
2.12Diana Torres
15:51 SRSheldon (CA)
3.11Emily Willer
16:18 SRBuhach Colony
4.11McKenzie Lawson
16:34 SRBuhach Colony
5.12Reynalda Ramirez
16:45Atwater
6.12Kacy Corrigan
16:47 SRSheldon (CA)
7.11Jasmine Kerr
16:48 PRAtwater
8.11Vika Katiuzhinsky
17:00 SRSheldon (CA)
9.12Carrissa Cortez
17:16 PRBuhach Colony
10.11Michelle Jung
17:19 PRPleasant Grove
11.11Beatriz Madrigal
17:21 SRBuhach Colony
12.11shannon Kirn
17:21 PRBuhach Colony
13.11Yuan Yuan
17:24 PRHenry M. Gunn
14.12Amanda Bishop
17:44 SRLincoln (S)
15.11Mallory Patino
17:45 SRTurlock
16.11Anci Sun
17:46 SRMcClatchy
17.11Rubi Hernandez
17:50 SRBuhach Colony
18.12Crystal Bastida
18:02Lincoln (S)
19.12Maggie Trieweiler
18:10Atwater
20.11Priscylla Zapata
18:11Lincoln (S)
21.12Sanora Yonan
18:20 PRTurlock
22.12Maria Welch
18:32 SRMerced
23.11Crystal Kline
18:34Sheldon (CA)
24.10Kelly Banh
18:35Monterey Trail
25.12Brenda Lopez
19:00 PRTurlock
26.9Moriah Moore
19:11Whitney
27.11Anh Nguyen
19:16 PRSheldon (CA)
28.11Samantha Jamosmos
19:20 SRLincoln (S)
29.11Cheryl Kung
19:25 PRHenry M. Gunn
30.11Jessica Rilloraza
19:33Monterey Trail
31.11Briana Norman
19:38 SRTurlock
32.11Andrea Perez
19:46 SRTurlock
33.9Breonah Moore
19:51Whitney
34.11Tatyana Walton
20:06 SRBuhach Colony
35.12Claudia Hernandez
20:07 SRBuhach Colony
36.11Molly Miles
20:26Whitney
37.11Victoria Suchil
20:39Stagg
38.11Julia Conchas
21:03 PRCeres
39.11Lauren Daleth
21:26 PRTurlock
40.11Kiku Severson
21:29 PRTurlock
41.12Alana Reyna
22:01 SRBuhach Colony
42.11Tearza Perez
23:26Stagg
43.11Jakeline Dominguez
23:45 PRBuhach Colony
44.11Fabiha Hossain
24:17:00Sheldon (CA)
45.12Cinthia Guzman
25:49:00 SRBuhach Colony
46.12Maria Franco
28:49:00 PRTurlock
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity Large

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Sarah Robinson
19:24 SRHenry M. Gunn
2.10Mariyah Banks
20:29Golden Valley (SJ)
3.12Cassidy Heckman
20:39Atwater
4.10Alondra Vazquez
20:48Sheldon (CA)
5.11Jillian Brown
20:52McClatchy
6.11Shyla Hansen
21:07McClatchy
7.12Sarah Miranda
21:12Merced
8.10Francesca Loayza
21:19Kimball
9.12Christine Prior
21:35 PRHenry M. Gunn
10.11Megan Hall
21:37Whitney
11.10Cicelya Wilson
21:38Edison
12.10Laura Cox
21:43 SRSheldon (CA)
13.11JasMin Khoe
21:51McClatchy
14.10Jenica Dodge
21:53Whitney
15.9Harjit Singh
22:31Sheldon (CA)
16.9Ann Jellica Nubla
22:36Heritage (Brentwood)
17.12Yuli Landeros
22:46Sheldon (CA)
18.11Cecilia Carretero
22:50Ceres
19.11Bryce Ford
22:55Ceres
20.9Justine Ramos
23:07Buhach Colony
21.11Sally Rios
23:20Atwater
22.9Jackie Magana
23:24Atwater
23.12Yvonne Silva
23:24Buhach Colony
24.11Amanda Murphy
23:27Lincoln (S)
25.9Tabbi Lai
23:33Sheldon (CA)
26.11Karissa Scheuermann
23:40 SRPioneer
27.11Monique Beget
23:42Lincoln (S)
28.11Kaitlyn Davis
23:42Lincoln (S)
29.10Natalie Antolin
23:44 SRMonterey Trail
30.10Gizelle Monteon
23:47Merced
31.12Jenna Fontes
23:49Pitman
32.12Paola Rodriguez
23:51Lincoln (S)
33.11Jamie Hoornaert
23:54Merced
34.12Joy Ndem
24:00:00Turlock
35.10Sabrina Garcia
24:02:00Merced
36.12Brittany Sansoni
24:03:00Tracy
37.11Candida Salgado
24:04:00Antelope
38.11Elizabeth Dawson
24:08:00Kimball
39.11Rochelle Parker
24:13:00Golden Valley (SJ)
40.9Chayah Sharma
24:14:00Kimball
41.12Ceslie Cooksey
24:15:00Atwater
42.12Dale Dong
24:16:00Lincoln (S)
43.11Mayra Mejia
24:17:00Lodi
44.11Araceli Cisneros
24:17:00Stagg
45.9Ashley Warren
24:20:00Sheldon (CA)
46.12Jennifer Estay
24:25:00Chavez
47.12Eliana Alvarez
24:26:00Buhach Colony
48.11Anna Carrasco
24:31:00Kimball
49.9Amanda Pedersen
24:36:00Heritage (Brentwood)
50.9Lisette Carretero
24:37:00Ceres
51.12Alina Ibarra
24:40:00Antelope
52.9Faith Gottenberg
24:45:00Whitney
53.12Taili Ni
24:47:00McClatchy
54.11Allegra Reister
24:54:00 SRHenry M. Gunn
55.10Taelor Hatch
24:54:00Whitney
56.11Dia Borden
24:56:00Ceres
57.9Audrey Hanf
24:58:00Pitman
58.11Destinee Lopez
25:04:00Golden Valley (SJ)
59.11Ivette Salvador
25:04:00Pitman
60.11Rebecca Lopez
25:08:00North Salinas
61.11Vian Ghazi
25:13:00 SRPleasant Grove
62.12Ashley Gallenstein
25:14:00 PRPleasant Grove
63.10Darrian Serr
25:17:00Vanden
64.11Ali Oranen
25:18:00Whitney
65.9Lareana Toralba
25:18:00Heritage (Brentwood)
66.9Reyna Pena
25:20:00Heritage (Brentwood)
67.11Brandi Hobson
25:27:00North Salinas
68.9Barbara Ramirez
25:27:00McClatchy
69.12Nicole Kreutzberg
25:28:00Whitney
70.11Heather Theurer
25:29:00Buhach Colony
71.11Sarahy Cisneros
25:39:00Buhach Colony
72.9Angelica Slater
25:43:00Ceres
73.10Elisiah Frank
25:44:00Pitman
74.12Kira Torretto
25:47:00Tracy
75.12Viviana Ramirez
25:51:00Ceres
76.12Stephanie Estay
25:52:00Chavez
77.11Jami Ford
25:56:00Pitman
78.11Sheyanne Rodriguez
26:04:00Buhach Colony
79.11Selena Tuyen
26:06:00Monterey Trail
80.12Morgan Renshaw
26:10:00Pitman
81.9Ryley Burton
26:10:00Vanden
82.11Paige Daniels
26:15:00 PRBenicia
83.12Aria Zapata
26:19:00Lincoln (S)
84.11Naomi Garcia
26:25:00North Salinas
85.12Brianna Luna
26:28:00 SRRiver City
86.11Susana Rosas
26:29:00Golden Valley (SJ)
87.11Monica Gutierrez
26:29:00Turlock
88.12Kaitlin Sanchez
26:30:00Turlock
89.10Amanda Villareal
26:33:00Heritage (Brentwood)
90.11Claire Silva
26:37:00Turlock
91.11Lauren Nakaue
26:39:00Lincoln (S)
92.11Leslie Beck
26:42:00Turlock
93.11Katie Smith
26:42:00Lodi
94.11Paola Torres
26:51:00Pioneer
95.11Jordan Garcia
26:58:00Pitman
96.11Juelline Lieng
26:59:00McClatchy
97.12Harmony Evangelisti
27:00:00Stagg
98.12Danielle Dodson
27:02:00Buhach Colony
99.12Jessica Guerra
27:05:00Lincoln (S)
100.12Natalie Berania
27:06:00Pleasant Grove
101.12Rebecca Walker
27:07:00Pleasant Grove
102.11Diana Quinn
27:16:00Benicia
103.11Jessica Ferreyra
27:20:00 PRFranklin (S)
104.12Laura Thompson
27:27:00Patterson
105.12Elizabeth Long
27:32:00Lodi
106.11Marlet Roman
27:34:00North Salinas
107.12Tessa Gonzales
27:34:00 SRPatterson
108.12Rosamaria Hernandez
27:34:00Franklin (S)
109.11Taylor Payton
27:35:00Franklin (S)
110.11Maggie Pieplow
27:43:00Ponderosa
111.10Alyssa Lawry
27:53:00Merced
112.12Andrea Huang
28:09:00 SRHenry M. Gunn
113.11Courtney Sousa
28:12:00Pleasant Grove
114.12Teresa Garcia
28:15:00Lincoln (S)
115.11Samantha Boots
28:18:00Chavez
116.11Vanessa Aguilar
28:24:00Sheldon (CA)
117.11Yesenia Magallanes
28:24:00 PRRiver City
118.11Stephany Mejia
28:26:00Franklin (S)
119.11Karin Zehm
28:27:00Vanden
120.11Lisa Hoang
28:29:00Folsom
121.11Sydney Simmen
28:41:00Pleasant Grove
122.12Danielle Gonzalez
28:57:00Franklin (S)
123.11Chelsea Diaz
28:59:00Pitman
124.12Alejandra Aguilar
28:59:00Pitman
125.12Darby O'hara
29:00:00Vanden
126.12Roxanna Gutierrez
29:06:00Patterson
127.12Ariel Gomez
29:29:00Chavez
128.12Deisy Valencia
29:30:00Turlock
129.12Denisse Camacho
29:30:00Monterey Trail
130.12Tori Passarelli
29:34:00Turlock
131.12Lucy Bello
29:36:00 SRFranklin (S)
132.11Letitia Yund
29:45:00Antelope
133.12Chelscie Pacheco
29:48:00 PRLodi
134.11Kyleigh McPhillips
29:48:00Tracy
135.11Ciera Soliz
29:49:00 SRTracy
136.11Beatriz Rivera
29:51:00 PRFranklin (S)
137.12Danylle Kurywchak
29:57:00 PRPonderosa
138.10Lauren Smith
30:09:00Ponderosa
139.12Samantha Sterne
30:15:00 SRPleasant Grove
140.11Justine Angello
30:44:00Folsom
141.11Beverly Huey
31:09:00Monterey Trail
142.11Nguyen Annie
31:18:00Monterey Trail
143.12Elizabeth Hechtman
31:44:00Pioneer
144.11Ali Henry
32:00:00Antelope
145.11Viktoriya Dutov
32:26:00River City
146.12Skylar Thomas
32:31:00Antelope
147.12Kaylee Hokanson
32:39:00 PRPonderosa
148.12Brooklyn Lesch
32:49:00Lodi
149.12Jennifer Stanley
32:58:00Monterey Trail
150.12Josie Lanni
33:06:00 PRPioneer
151.12Phoebe Basilio
33:20:00Kennedy (Sacramento)
152.11Mariah Vasquez
33:21:00Kennedy (Sacramento)
153.11Breanna Mejia
33:58:00 PRRiver City
154.11Tatiana Comer
34:52:00Kennedy (Sacramento)
155.10Kelsey Bumanglag
34:57:00Chavez
156.11Jennifer Barajas
35:19:00Chavez
157.11Amanda Woods
36:30:00 PRRiver City
158.12Vanessa Rushing
37:05:00Kimball
159.11Angelique Tino
37:22:00Stagg
160.11Treyphosa Williams
38:38:00River City
161.11Johanna Garz
38:40:00Golden Valley (SJ)
162.10Emily Hoffman
39:15:00Ponderosa
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options