Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity3:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 10:04 AM, Fri, Oct 14

  (coaches)

Boys Team Scores

Hanford-27 Eastmont-32, Kamiakin-15 Eastmont-50, Southridge-23 Eastmont-35, Eastmont-28 Sunnyside-29

West Valley-27 Eastmont-32, Eastmont-22 Pasco-36, Kamiakin-15 Hanford-50, Southridge-23 Hanford-33

Hanford-21 Sunnyside-38, West Valley-25 Hanford-31, Hanford-20 Pasco-42, Kamiakin-15 Southridge-50

Kamiakin-15 Sunnyside-50, Kamiakin-15 West Valley-50, Kamiakin-15 Pasco 50, Southridge-21, Sunnyside-36

Southridge-26 West Valley-30, Southridge-20 Pasco-40, West Valley-20 Sunnyside-41

Sunnyside-22 Pasco-37, West Valley-20 Pasco 43  Kennewick-Incomplete Team

 

Girls Team Scores

Eastmont-27 Hanford-29, Kamiakin-17 Eastmont-45, Eastmont-16 Kennewick-47, Southridge-24 Eastmont-31,

Eastmont-16 Sunnyside-47, West Valley-23 Eastmont-33, Kamiakin-15 Hanford-48, Hanford-15 Kennewick-47

Southridge-23 Hanford-32, Hanford-15 Sunnyside-47, West Valley-22 Hanford-33, Kamiakin-15 Kennewick-50

Kamiakin-21 Southridge-38, Kamiakin-15 Sunnyside-50, Kamiakin-21 West Valley-40, Southridge-15 Kennewick-40

Kennewick-27 Sunnyside-28, West Valley-15 Kennewick-49, Southridge-15, Sunnyside-40

Southridge-26 West Valley-29, West Valley-15 Sunnyside-49  Pasco-Incomplete Team

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.12Kyle Paulson
16:55 PRKamiakin
2.12Phil Snyder
17:02Kamiakin
3.10Will Gillen
17:05 PRKamiakin
4.12Kevin Paulson
17:07Kamiakin
5.10Daniel Sanchez
17:20 SRKamiakin
6.9Andrew Snyder
17:20 SRKamiakin
7.9Jonathan Lafferty
17:31Kamiakin
8.12Jonathon Meng
17:32 PRKamiakin
9.9Luke Harrison
17:40 PRKamiakin
10.11Devin Gerboth
17:41 PRKamiakin
11.10Brent Christianson
17:47Kamiakin
12.9Cameron Glade
17:53Kamiakin
13.11Kyle Wyant
17:54Kamiakin
14.11Alex Mattinson
17:54 PRKamiakin
15.12Evan Miller
17:57 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
16.10Tucker Andis
18:09 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
17.9Ben Brooks
18:10Kamiakin
18.10Trevor Beswick
18:15 SRKamiakin
19.9Levi Davies
18:21 SRKamiakin
20.12Joseph Collett
18:24 PRHanford
21.11Amjed Horieh
18:32 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
22.10Clayton Butterfield
18:34 SRKennewick
23.9Alex Fair
18:37 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
24.10Jacob Hedrick
18:42 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
25.11Galen Forrest
18:49 PRHanford
26.11Alvin Lopez
18:52 SRSunnyside
27.11Max Bartholomew
18:55 PRHanford
28.12Eric Mata
18:55 SRHanford
29.11Chase Hamilton
18:58 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
30.11Joshua Finch
19:00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
31.10Steven Lutz
19:01 SRHanford
32.10Paul Pierson
19:02 SRKamiakin
33.10James Miller
19:08 PRHanford
34.11Nick Mellander
19:09 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
35.11Audiel Sanchez
19:12 SRSunnyside
36.9Trevor Snell
19:26 PRSouthridge
37.11Bradley Thompson
19:26 PRKamiakin
38.11Daniel Guillen
19:32 PRSunnyside
39.9Zachary Parsons
19:33 SREastmont
40.9Nick Moore
19:37 SREastmont
41.10Henry Trease
19:38 SRHanford
42.10Chris Croshaw
19:38 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
43.10Emmitt Kison
19:39Hanford
44.11Nathaniel Caprile
19:40 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
45.12Kevin Roller
19:43 SRHanford
46.12Anthony Garcia
19:47Sunnyside
47.12Thor Zuroff
19:51 PRSouthridge
48.11Cristian Sanchez
19:58Eastmont
49.11Spencer Ballo
20:01 SRKamiakin
50.12Nathan Peterson
20:02 PRSouthridge
51.12Colin Dye
20:03 PRHanford
52.10Jerry Staftsholt
20:04 PREastmont
53.12Patrick Vedder
20:10 SRHanford
54.12Chad Vickery
20:16Kamiakin
55.9J.D. Jamieson
20:18 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
56.12Josh Finger
20:21 PRHanford
57.12Ben Jensen
20:24 PRHanford
58.9Brian Merrill
20:25 SREastmont
59.11Ben Tynan
20:26 PRHanford
60.9Jesse Torres
20:26 SRSunnyside
61.10David Skouson
20:27 SRHanford
62.11Troy Greif
20:27 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
63.10Devin Nielsen
20:33 PRSouthridge
64.10Kade Christensen
20:34 PRHanford
65.9Brandon Boehnke
20:39 PRKamiakin
66.9Jared Deatherage
20:39 PRKamiakin
67.11Tre De Zoete
20:41 SRSunnyside
68.9Tanner Rookard
20:41 SREastmont
69.11Jordan Schneider
20:42 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
70.11Tarron Clark
20:50Hanford
71.10Javier Serna-Valen...
20:51 SRSunnyside
72.11Eric Schatz
20:54 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
73.10Jeremy Aguirre
20:55 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
74.10Zach Woffinden
20:55 PRKamiakin
75.9Darko Stankovic
20:57 PRHanford
76.11Henry Wyborney
20:59 PRSouthridge
77.11Dane Holmes
21:00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
78.12Tino Burrera
21:02 PRHanford
79.11Dion Warren
21:03 PRKamiakin
80.11Walker Mattlin
21:07 SRHanford
81.12Austin Kent
21:09 PREastmont
82.12Jason Valencia
21:15 PRSunnyside
83.11Christian Ruiz
21:16Sunnyside
84.11Sterling Scogin
21:21 SRSouthridge
85.10Drew Scheenstra
21:22 PRSunnyside
86.12Kenny Kim
21:23 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
87.10Brian Robbins
21:24 PRKamiakin
88.9Cruz Romero
21:27 SRKennewick
89.11Grant Reierson
21:28 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
90.10Victor Briseno
21:30 SREastmont
91.11Josh Peale
21:35 PRSouthridge
92.9Nathan Mars
21:39 SRHanford
93.10Michael O'Toole
21:42 SRHanford
94.12Chris Ha
21:45 PRHanford
95.10Yubo Wang
21:50 PRHanford
96.9David Barr
21:50 PRKamiakin
97.11Santos Guerrero
22:03 PRSunnyside
98.12Seth Grinde
22:05Eastmont
99.10Connor Jones
22:19 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
100.10Ben Howard
22:25 SRPasco
101.9Austin Cox
22:32 PRKennewick
102.12David Vidales
22:33 SRSunnyside
103.12Bryan Gomez
22:43 PRSunnyside
104.12Aaron Rojas
22:46 PRSunnyside
105.10Estevan Salmeron
22:48 SRSunnyside
106.9Dustin Scott
22:51 SRKamiakin
107.10Michael Mokler
22:51 PRSouthridge
108.11Samuel Romero
22:52Sunnyside
109.10Benjamin Montelongo
22:53 SRSunnyside
110.9Martin Kindle
23:14Hanford
111.10Dakota Rogers
23:22 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
112.9Connor Peale
23:26 SRSouthridge
113.9Eric Nordstrom
23:31 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
114.9Zeniff Torrey
23:32 SRPasco
115.11Connor Desgrosellier
23:51 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
116.9Enrique Salmeron
23:56 PRSunnyside
117.10Kollin Trujillo
24:07 PRPasco
118.12Javier Aguilar
24:13Sunnyside
119.11Forrest Hill
24:19 PRSouthridge
120.11Iran Brambila
24:27 SRSunnyside
121.10Ryan White
24:29 SRSunnyside
122.10Saul Salmeron
24:29Sunnyside
123.12Gavin Ames
25:15Eastmont
124.12Brendan Davy
25:27 PREastmont
125.10Calvin Go
26:04 SRPasco
126.11Paul Quinonez
26:05 SRPasco
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Anthoney Armstrong
14:55 PRKamiakin
2.12Austin Richards
16:03Kamiakin
3.10Keegan McCormick
16:14Kamiakin
4.12Taylor Kraal
16:17Kamiakin
5.11Austin Oser
16:19Kamiakin
6.10Garrett Kraal
16:20Kamiakin
7.11Christian Rodriguez
16:25 SRKamiakin
8.10Bret Lindell
16:26 PREastmont
9.12Sergey Gorbatyuk
16:29 PRPasco
10.12Juan Reynoso
16:38 SRSunnyside
11.11Joseph Schuldheisz
16:46 SRKennewick
12.10Justin Irvine
16:49 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
13.12Isaac Lugenbeal
16:51 PRSouthridge
14.11Brody Sams
16:55 PRSouthridge
15.12Brett Konzek
16:56 PRSouthridge
16.12Erin Braich
16:57 SRHanford
17.9Jay Semmons
16:57 PREastmont
18.9Setty Pryor
16:58 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
19.12Michael Martinez
16:59 PRKennewick
20.12Shane Shelby
16:59 PRHanford
21.12Brandon Degarimore
17:06 PRSouthridge
22.12Dylan Guilmette
17:08Eastmont
23.12Marco Moreno
17:11 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
24.11Jeevan Philip
17:14 SRHanford
25.12Benito Rodriguez
17:16 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
26.11Ben Hoffner
17:18 PRHanford
27.11Kyle Conrad
17:30 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
28.12Omar Cantu
17:31 SRSunnyside
29.9Rephayah Craft-Black
17:33 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
30.12Joe Traverso
17:37 PRHanford
31.12Quinten Docken
17:49 PRSouthridge
32.12Dallin Olander
17:51West Valley (Yakima)
33.11Hao Zhai
17:57 SRHanford
34.12Nathan Gonzalez
17:58Sunnyside
35.12Reyes Cuevas
18:00 PRSunnyside
36.12Jose Ramos
18:01 PRPasco
37.10Clive LePage
18:09 PRHanford
38.12Vince Rodriguez
18:12 PRSouthridge
39.9Grant Gilbert
18:16 SREastmont
40.12Jose Garcia
18:24 PRPasco
41.10Evan DeTienne
18:26 PRSouthridge
42.11Eduardo Cuevas
18:34 PRSunnyside
43.11Prescott Davis
18:47 SRKennewick
44.11Manuel Dimas
18:47 SRSunnyside
45.12Canyon Hurst
18:50 SREastmont
46.12Eric Espindola
19:03 PRSunnyside
47.12Jeff Kunkel
19:06 PREastmont
48.11Roberto Cardona
19:46 PRPasco
49.11Josh Olson
20:02 SREastmont
50.12Gilberto Mendoza
20:11Pasco
51.10Tristan Killian
20:36Pasco
52.12Conner Trujillo
23:26Pasco
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
1.9Raini Bisson
21:57 SRKamiakin
2.9Miquette Orren
22:17 SRKamiakin
3.10Liliana Rasmussen
22:41Hanford
4.11Bailey LePage
22:46 PRHanford
5.12Chelsea Smithee
23:02 PRSouthridge
6.9Caitlyn Carroll
23:07Kamiakin
7.9Annie Samuelson
23:12Southridge
8.12Brenna Feeney
23:15 PRHanford
9.10Erika Ruppelius
23:23 SRKamiakin
10.9Sarah Adkins
23:27 PRHanford
9Lisa Lewis
23:30 PRSouthridge2 mile time
11.12Joddie Henneaux
23:30Eastmont
12.9Rachael Christman
23:35 SRSouthridge
13.9Lindsey Barr
23:36 SRKamiakin
14.9Kathryn Fitzgerald
23:37 SRKamiakin
15.9Michaela Denke
24:10 SRKamiakin
16.9Chyenne Andrews
24:55 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
17.12Rachel Loomis
25:06 PRSouthridge
18.9Alisa Chuang
25:20 SRHanford
19.12Nicole Schultz
25:32 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
20.10Molly Gwinn
25:34 SREastmont
21.9Carlie Wyant
25:39 PRKamiakin
22.10Jana Freeman
25:44 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
23.12Chelsea Croshaw
26:09 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
24.12Alice Sovilla
26:12 PREastmont
25.11Alyssa Sebren
26:13 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
26.9Sam Scogin
26:17 SRSouthridge
27.9Kirsten Paulson
26:44 SRKamiakin
28.10Taylor Macheila
26:48 PRKamiakin
29.10Anne Liu
26:52 SRHanford
30.11Erika Chavez
27:42 PRSunnyside
31.10Stephanie Butcher
28:01 SRHanford
32.11Margarita Barcenas
28:18 PRSunnyside
33.11Alondra Diaz
28:46 PRSunnyside
34.10Emelia Stephan
29:50 PRHanford
35.12Yunuenn Garcia
30:41 PRSunnyside
36.9Morgan Briggs
31:06 PRHanford
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Stephanie Rexus
18:18Kamiakin
2.11Michelle Fletcher
19:03Kamiakin
3.12Rachel Dahl
19:19Southridge
4.9Emily Kump
19:54 SRSouthridge
5.11Cielle Thiry-Harde...
19:56 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.12Margret Parobek
20:14 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
7.9Natalie Cory
20:35Kamiakin
8.12Bekah Waterhouse
20:41 SREastmont
9.11Samantha Meadows
20:43Kamiakin
10.10Andrea Bonnington
20:55 PRPasco
11.10Brittany Brooks
20:55Kamiakin
12.9Michaela McCune
21:01Southridge
13.12Erica Colvin
21:10 SRKamiakin
14.10Haley Porter
21:17 SRHanford
15.10Beverly McCarthy
21:19 PRHanford
16.11Grace Benge
21:21Eastmont
17.10Jori Perrins
21:24Kamiakin
18.9Erika Dezellem
21:38 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
19.9Camille Ridd
21:42 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
20.12Jasmin Rocha
21:48 PREastmont
21.9Sarah Kneadler
21:50 PREastmont
22.12Bethany Dorian
22:01 SRHanford
23.11Michelle Snider
22:05 SRSouthridge
24.12Emily Waters
22:07 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
25.11Sofia Sanchez
22:13Hanford
26.12Jenna Berlin
22:13 SRHanford
27.11Morgan McCune
22:19 PRSouthridge
28.9Stefani Sanchez
22:25 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
29.12Phenix Kline
22:45Hanford
30.10Joanna Martinez
22:46 PRKennewick
31.10Kayla Gonzalez
22:59 SRSunnyside
32.11Kassidey Short
23:08 SREastmont
33.9Kelly Strang
23:12Eastmont
34.11Ashley Wright
23:16Eastmont
35.9Emily Knudson
23:21 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
36.10Betsy Reynoso
23:23Sunnyside
37.10Chelsea Winden
23:37 PRKennewick
38.11Zoe Lucke
24:01 PRKennewick
39.10Griselda Diaz
24:12 PRSunnyside
40.9Cassandra Perez
24:14 PRPasco
41.10Emma Walter
24:34 SRHanford
42.10Aidee Cisneros
25:24Sunnyside
43.11Crystal Mejia
25:49Kennewick
44.10Gomez Cinthia
26:33 PRKennewick
45.9Alexa Castellanos
26:59 PRPasco
46.10Fabiola Equihua
28:02 PRSunnyside
47.12Dezma Hernandez
28:31 PRSunnyside
48.9Lilibeth Cruz
28:36 PRSunnyside
49.11Carmen Ramos
29:25 SRPasco
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
John Crawford


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options