Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ludington Park

5,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races

Ludington Park

5,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Dylan Turpeinen
17:02.00 PRHoughton
2.10Devin Berg
17:03.70 PRCalumet
3.11Daniel Kulas
17:09.50 PRKingsford
4.10Davey Luplow
17:11.40 PRMenominee
5.9Jacob Colling
17:20.20 SRHoughton
6.11Matt Moilanen
17:24.90 PRGwinn
7.9David Jazsczak
17:41.20 PRHoughton
8.11Andrew Stenberg
17:43.40 PREscanaba
9.12Evan Olson
17:56.10 PRKingsford
10.12Gunnar Forstrom
17:58.30 PRKingsford
11.12Dylan Farmer
17:59.60 PRCalumet
12.10Nathan Maise
18:00.30 PRHoughton
13.12Steven Olson
18:04.20 SRNegaunee
14.12Tyler Pomeroy
18:07.90 PRManistique
15.11Brad Derouin
18:08.80 PREscanaba
16.12Connor Colling
18:10.30 PRHoughton
17.11Andy Honkala
18:17.60 SRIshpeming Westwood
18.12Skip Gast
18:20.80 PRHoughton
19.12Ethan Couture
18:20.90 PRIshpeming Westwood
20.10Jordan Ogren
18:27.10 PREscanaba
21.9Eric Cousineau
18:30.30 SREscanaba
22.11Bryson Lawrence
18:33.70 PRManistique
23.9Spencer Donnelly
18:37.00 PRHoughton
24.10Keenan Gantz
18:38.20 SRNegaunee
25.10Steven Kymes
18:41.80 PRSault Ste. Marie
26.12Devin Hartman
18:42.70 SRSault Ste. Marie
27.11Joshua Johnson
18:45.70 PRKingsford
28.11Treyce Sanderson
18:46.50 SRSault Ste. Marie
29.11Travis Champeau
18:55.80 SRMenominee
30.12Ben Fournier
19:02.10 PRGladstone
31.10Dylan Lawton
19:03.00 PRKingsford
32.10Ethan Laur
19:04.20 SRSault Ste. Marie
33.9Cody Porath
19:05.70 PRMenominee
34.11Derek Reetz
19:07.60 PRGwinn
35.12Sean McGahey
19:08.10 SRSault Ste. Marie
36.11Leighton Locke
19:11.10 SRMarquette
37.10Ryan Ramey
19:14.20 PRManistique
38.10Tommy Zavala
19:14.30 PRMenominee
39.12Coleman Kaiser
19:19.30 PRCalumet
40.9Gunther Dedamos
19:19.40 SRMenominee
41.10Stephen Prica
19:26.40 PREscanaba
42.12Neal Sabin
19:30.90 SRGladstone
43.12Cody Cousineau
19:33.90 SREscanaba
44.10Zach Carlson
19:34.10 PRNegaunee
45.12Josh Collins
19:35.10 PRMarquette
46.11Ed Brauer
19:37.10 PRMarquette
47.10Robert Ayotte
19:41.50 PRManistique
48.12Travis Fredrickson
19:44.60 PRCalumet
49.12Kyle Arvan
19:46.00 SRGladstone
50.9Maxx Fredrickson
19:46.20 PRCalumet
51.11Reilly Schreiber
19:46.80 SRCalumet
52.-Eddie Terres
19:52.90 SREscanaba
53.10Storm Juntti
19:53.10 PRNegaunee
54.10Miles Misner
19:55.00Sault Ste. Marie
55.12Trevor Gage
19:55.60 PRSault Ste. Marie
56.11Alex Redlon
19:59.00 PRGwinn
57.11Jacob Ogea
20:03.50 PRMarquette
58.9Joe Uren
20:03.60 PRNegaunee
59.9Ethan Larson
20:05.90 PRCalumet
60.12Michael McFadden
20:08.50 SRMarquette
61.9Andrew Olesak
20:08.60 SRGladstone
62.10Nathanial Gunderson
20:11.10 PRMenominee
63.12Rich Hubert
20:15.00 SRGladstone
64.9Trevor Slinkard
20:18.40 SRMarquette
65.11Jason Rivard
20:18.90 SRMenominee
66.12John Rahn
20:19.20 SRManistique
67.10Cam Grant
20:20.30 PRMarquette
68.11Dallas St. Arnaud
20:25.50 PRGwinn
69.11Keith Holmes
20:32.60 PRKingsford
70.12Nick Weinert
20:34.50 PRGladstone
71.12Tony Carlson
20:41.90 PRIshpeming Westwood
72.12Jake Palomaki
20:59.90 PRIshpeming Westwood
73.12Jaren Trotter
21:02.40 PRGladstone
74.10Skyler Dakota
21:02.50 SRIshpeming Westwood
75.9Tommy Schmeltzer
21:27.20 PRGwinn
76.12Michael Nagy
21:36.80 PRManistique
77.12Rob Kangas
21:53.00 PRKingsford
78.9Cole Gonzalez
22:25.80 PRManistique
79.10Joshua Smith
22:40.20 PRIshpeming Westwood
80.12William Haukkala
22:57.40 PRIshpeming Westwood
81.10Alex Dobbs
24:00.50 SRNegaunee
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.11Tara Kiilunen
19:12.60 SRCalumet
2.11Rachel Poyhonen
20:09.40 SRCalumet
3.12Alex Bott
20:10.00 SRMarquette
4.12Addy Grier-Welch
20:21.30 PRHoughton
5.9Calla Martysz
20:35.70 SRMarquette
6.10Kelsie Richards
20:43.80 PRHoughton
7.11Savanna Pinkoski
20:48.10 SRSault Ste. Marie
8.9Lilly Johnson
20:52.00 PRMenominee
9.9Carleigh Hillier
20:57.70 PRMarquette
10.12Stacey Mathieu
21:05.30 SRMenominee
11.10Kameron Burmeister
21:09.60 PRMenominee
12.10Gina Helminen
21:14.50 PRCalumet
13.10Wyleen Kniola
21:16.00 PRNegaunee
14.9Shayla Huebner
21:16.10 SRMarquette
15.11Paulina Puskala
21:20.20 PRMarquette
16.12Eryn Wickman
21:22.30 SRMenominee
17.11Rachel Cook
21:22.50 SRSault Ste. Marie
18.11Kayla Argeropoulos
21:26.00 PRMarquette
19.11Autumn McClure
21:28.20 PRMenominee
20.10Abby Potts
21:28.70 PRMarquette
21.12Angela Becia
21:37.80 PRHoughton
22.11Rebecca Jazsczak
21:38.40 PRHoughton
23.12Allison McKechnie
21:38.90 PRSault Ste. Marie
24.12Kate Helppi
21:55.80 SRCalumet
25.9Jordyn Vanportfliet
21:57.00 PREscanaba
26.10Hannah Cook
21:59.50 SRSault Ste. Marie
27.9Michaela Rushford
22:01.80 SRSault Ste. Marie
28.10Brooke Basto
22:02.60 PRCalumet
29.9Sarah Lyle
22:03.30 PRHoughton
30.11Missy Zenker
22:10.80 SRSault Ste. Marie
31.12Emily Ockenfels
22:19.20 PRSault Ste. Marie
32.11Darby Demers
22:26.20 PRManistique
33.10Rachel Chard
22:28.50 SRHoughton
34.9Rebekah Wickman
22:33.90 SRMenominee
35.10Isabel Sharp
22:34.70 PRHoughton
36.9Isabelle Wellman
22:36.00 SREscanaba
37.9Josie Gardner
22:37.50 PRGladstone
38.12Sam Strasser
22:38.20 SRGladstone
39.12Dominique Bougie
22:50.00 SREscanaba
40.10Juliana Honkala
22:50.90 SRIshpeming Westwood
41.11Olivia Isaacson
22:52.60 SRMenominee
42.10Clara Churchill
22:57.80 PRNegaunee
43.12Olivia Nash
23:04.00 PREscanaba
44.12Mariah Savolainen
23:20.90 SRNegaunee
45.12Mollee Ostrenga
23:38.00 SREscanaba
46.10Gwendolyn Grabig
23:43.40 PRCalumet
47.11Joanie Stacey
23:53.00 SREscanaba
48.10Mikayla Depuydt
24:12.60 PRGladstone
49.9Iris Robare
24:19.20 PRGladstone
50.10Gabrielle French
24:26.20 SRIshpeming Westwood
51.9Madison Shorkey
24:33.90 PRKingsford
52.10Christine Sharon
24:42.70 PRGladstone
53.10Gretchen Helminen
24:48.60 PRCalumet
54.11Makayla Mayo
24:53.70 PRGwinn
55.12Kendra Klein
25:15.50 SRNegaunee
56.10Aubree Peterson
25:17.80 SREscanaba
57.12Taylor Seeley
25:44.20 PRGladstone
58.9Therese Katona
26:02.00 PRNegaunee
59.11Britanny Dunklee
26:13.50 SRGwinn
60.12Elizabeth Vaughn
26:21.10 PRGwinn
61.12Paige Buck
26:21.80 PRNegaunee
62.11Hunter Ashbrook
26:50.30 PRManistique
63.9Amber Conery
27:08.60 PRKingsford
64.12Jammie Botruff
27:09.60 PRGladstone
65.10Kyra Niemi
27:17.50 PRNegaunee
66.11Heidi Stenvig
27:25.40 PRKingsford
67.9Rachel Mentel
28:32.20 PRKingsford
68.9Autumn Hedlund
28:32.20 SRGwinn
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
MichiganCrossCountry.com


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options