Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Mixed4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity5:20 PM
Womens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Mixed4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Charles Wright Academy
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Mixed

 
12Damon Wells
17:47 SRSeattle Christian
9Geoffrey Donovan
18:30Seattle Christian
9Tyler Ridings
18:34Seattle Christian
12Kyle Swain
18:53Seattle Christian
12James Walker
19:07 SRSeattle Christian
9Brandon Seeger
19:09Seattle Christian
10Josh Henry
19:25 SRSeattle Christian
12Branden Livermore
19:38Seattle Christian
9Jorren Mills
19:42 SRSeattle Christian
11Aaron Thivyanathan
19:53 PRSeattle Christian
9William Kluck
19:56 SRSeattle Christian
11Parker Goolsbey
19:58 SRSeattle Christian
11.11Austin Dodson
20:31.12Orting
12.9Fred Green
20:44.60 PROrting
11Colton Royal
20:45 SRSeattle Christian
11Sam Wasson
20:55 SRSeattle Christian
15.12Canaan Elliott
20:56.10 SROrting
17.9Corey Schell
21:00.70Orting
12David Pederson
21:04Seattle Christian
9Zach Croonquist
22:38 SRSeattle Christian
9Cale Woyvodich
23:08 SRSeattle Christian
26.12Wade Babcock
24:58.88Orting
9Quinn Weber
26:02 SRVashon Island
9Nolan Swain
27:25 PRSeattle Christian
11Daniel Schwarz
28:04Vashon Island
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
3.12Jasper Heckman
17:28.46Orting
4.11Tyler Blankenship
17:40.99Orting
5.12Damon Wells
17:47Seattle Christian
7.9Geoffrey Donovan
18:30Seattle Christian
8.9Tyler Ridings
18:34Seattle Christian
7.11Patrick Carney
18:34.40 SROrting
10.10Steffen Hirschkorn
18:47.36 SROrting
11.10Ryan Krug
18:48 PRVashon Island
12Kyle Swain
18:53Seattle Christian
14.10Kirby Taylor
19:05.90Orting
10Jesse Bollen
19:07 PRCascade Christian
12James Walker
19:07Seattle Christian
9Brandon Seeger
19:09Seattle Christian
12Troy Horn
19:17 SRCascade Christian
10Josh Henry
19:25Seattle Christian
22.10Ben Weedon
19:28.89 PROrting
12Brandon Griffiths
20:09 PRCascade Christian
25.9Nathan Williams
20:21Vashon Island
26.10Philip VanDevanter
20:30 SRVashon Island
27.11Magnus Walgren
20:38Vashon Island
28.10Jeremy Bishop
20:44.75Orting
12Andrew Seeger
20:53 PRCascade Christian
31.10Codi Williams
21:06Vashon Island
11Johnny Sadler
22:10 SRCascade Christian
29.12Kenese Parker
22:18 SRVashon Island
11Allen Hong
22:20 PRCascade Christian
11Ted Lee
22:29 PRCascade Christian
32.9Aaron Kitchener
23:06Vashon Island
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Charles Wright Academy


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options