Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Franklin Park

5,000 Meters Division 1 (1A)9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division 2 (1B)9:25 AM
5,000 Meters Division 3 (1C)9:50 AM
5,000 Meters Division 4 (2A)11:35 AM
5,000 Meters Division 5 (2B)12:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 6 (2C)12:25 PM
Womens Races

Franklin Park

5,000 Meters Division 1 (1A)10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Division 2 (1B)10:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division 3 (1C)11:05 AM
5,000 Meters Division 4 (2A)12:50 PM
5,000 Meters Division 5 (2B)1:15 PM
5,000 Meters Division 6 (2C)1:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 1 (1A)

Official Team Scores

1.Brookline75
2.Lowell83
3.Acton-Boxborough Reg119
4.Peabody183
5.Weymouth197
6.Lexington210
7.Andover213
8.St Johns Prep240
9.Methuen249
10.Newton North253
11.Boston College (BC)256
12.Xaverian Brothers311
13.Newton South318
14.Brockton339
15.Taunton346
16.New Bedford436
17.Haverhill451
18.Framingham460
19.North Quincy517
20.Attleboro568
21.Malden574
22.Barnstable594
23.Durfee654
 
1.12Nicholas Christensen
15:46Peabody
2.12James Sullivan
15:56 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
3.11Nathaniel Adams
16:02Lexington
4.11Mike O'Donnell
16:03Methuen
5.12Ryan Cooney
16:23 PRAndover
6.12Ben Groleau
16:24Framingham
7.12Alexis Andujar
16:25 PRLowell
8.12Justin Keefe
16:27Newton North
9.11Nolan Parsley
16:28Weymouth
10.12Mark Perry
16:31Brookline
11.12Nathan McCarthy
16:33 PRLowell
12.11Patrick Coppinger
16:34Lowell
13.11John Burns
16:40Brockton
14.12Chernet Sisay
16:41Brookline
15.12Matt Goroff
16:41Brookline
16.11Aaron Klein
16:42Brookline
17.12Liban Mohammed
16:49 SRBrockton
18.11Timothy Cox
16:52 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
19.10Allen Shiu
16:54Newton South
20.12Evan Sternstein
16:55Brookline
21.12Ricardo Torres
16:55 PRLowell
22.11Ian O'Leary
16:57Boston College (BC)
23.10Drew Fossa
17:02Peabody
24.11Paolo Tavares
17:03New Bedford
25.12Bashir Siddique
17:04 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
26.10Gabe Montague
17:04Newton North
27.11Michael Maldari
17:06 SRAndover
28.12Michael Mcnaughton
17:10Haverhill
29.12Lucas Parsons
17:10 SRMethuen
30.10Tim Loehner
17:13 SRSt Johns Prep
31.11Tom O'Shea
17:17St Johns Prep
32.11Nicholas McArdle
17:17 SRLowell
33.12Thomas D'Amato
17:18Peabody
34.9Gabe Kline
17:22 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
35.12Kurt Joyce
17:25Weymouth
36.11Jason Henrich
17:26Taunton
37.9Mike Mullaney
17:28North Quincy
38.12Mark Waller
17:30 SRAndover
39.12Bobby Leon
17:30Xaverian Brothers
40.9Matt Bullock
17:31 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
41.12Conor Clark
17:31 SRMethuen
42.12Grigoriy Gressel
17:32Brookline
43.12Ryan Blake
17:32Boston College (BC)
44.12Matt Dickson
17:33Weymouth
45.11Jacob Hume
17:33Brockton
46.9Lucas Taxter
17:33Xaverian Brothers
47.11Jack Sweeney
17:33Boston College (BC)
48.12Conor Bloomer
17:34Lexington
49.10Brendan Cunningham
17:36North Quincy
50.11Felix Cancre
17:36 SRLexington
51.11Russell Gens
17:36 PRLexington
52.12Anthony DeTommaso
17:37Weymouth
53.10Collin Pham
17:37 SRNewton South
54.10Colin Monahan
17:38St Johns Prep
55.11Jon Long
17:38Newton North
56.12Anthony Tedescucci
17:40Peabody
57.10Matt Murphy
17:41Weymouth
58.12Andrew Swanson
17:41Lexington
59.12Will Klein
17:42 PRAndover
60.10Liam Dow
17:43St Johns Prep
61.9Benjamin Martell
17:43 SRLexington
62.11Tom O'Donnell
17:43Boston College (BC)
63.9Benjamin Jacobson
17:44 SRLexington
64.12Colby Correira
17:44Taunton
65.12Tim Contois
17:44St Johns Prep
66.12Colin Tonelli
17:45 SRXaverian Brothers
67.12Chris Schwab
17:45Xaverian Brothers
68.10Damian Collins
17:46Taunton
69.12Max Shore
17:48Brookline
70.10Benjamin Braz
17:49Peabody
71.12Robert Patrylo
17:51Lowell
72.11David Demarest
17:54Newton North
73.12David Wortham
17:55Newton South
74.11Dominic DeFuria
17:55Acton-Boxborough Reg
75.10Dylan Shuler
17:56Newton South
76.11Nick Fecteau
17:57St Johns Prep
77.10Andrew Whitney
17:57 SRLowell
78.12Jake Rogers
17:57Taunton
79.12Evan Opolski
17:58Haverhill
80.9Sam Toulman
17:59Acton-Boxborough Reg
81.12Jacob Smith
17:59St Johns Prep
82.10Noel Feeney
18:03Boston College (BC)
83.11Jon Chester
18:04Framingham
84.11Doug Lewis
18:05 SRAndover
85.9Matt Marchand
18:06 SRMethuen
86.12Andrew Goncalves
18:07New Bedford
87.12Eric Harris
18:10Attleboro
88.10Richie Fournier
18:10Peabody
89.12Zachary Bohn
18:10New Bedford
90.12Joshua Gangi
18:11Methuen
91.10Cody Picardy
18:11Peabody
92.12David Buzby
18:11Newton North
93.12Eric Zandrow
18:12Xaverian Brothers
94.11Michael Flaherty
18:12Boston College (BC)
95.12Evan Gaj
18:13 SRAndover
96.10Max Galat
18:17 SRAndover
97.12Bryan Vargas
18:17 PRLawrence
98.9Berhanu Tsige
18:18Malden
99.9Pat Mahoney
18:18 SRNewton South
100.12Chris Whitty
18:19Durfee
101.11Scott Tran
18:20Taunton
102.11Tim Keohane
18:23Xaverian Brothers
103.12Ethan Fullerton
18:24Attleboro
104.11Nick Comei
18:24Haverhill
105.10Luke Vicente
18:25Barnstable
106.12Corey Hebert
18:26New Bedford
107.9Cameron Pavao
18:26 SRMethuen
108.9Christian White
18:27 SRHaverhill
109.11Chris Czepiel
18:29Taunton
110.11Robert Marcantonio
18:31Xaverian Brothers
111.12Connor McLaughlin
18:31Weymouth
112.11Dawit Aynalum
18:33Malden
113.10michael Costello
18:38Newton South
114.9Aaron Basiliere
18:41 PRMethuen
115.12Andrew Gramigna
18:42Framingham
116.10Daniel Gould
18:43 SRMalden
117.11Cory Price
18:44Taunton
118.11Nyrel Stroup
18:44Durfee
119.11Thomas Cunningham
18:47Barnstable
120.12Chris Day
18:49Framingham
121.11Paul Capparella
18:50Barnstable
122.12Ryan Santos
18:53Boston College (BC)
123.10Ben Askers
18:59Attleboro
124.10Beau Gagnon
19:02Barnstable
125.10Allen La
19:04 PRMalden
126.12Rokas Piragis
19:04Brockton
127.12Mitchell Nixon
19:07Attleboro
128.10David Kibazo
19:08 SRMalden
129.10Aidan McMorrow
19:08North Quincy
130.11John Andres
19:10Barnstable
131.12William Wong
19:11 SRMalden
132.12Aaron Filipe
19:12Attleboro
133.11Jack Daley
19:19 SRNew Bedford
134.12Daniel Cutright
19:26Newton South
135.12Joe Sherlock
19:31 SRHaverhill
136.11Jose Bencosme
19:32 SRLawrence
137.11Samuel Murray
19:33Attleboro
138.11Jacob Benoit
19:37 SRNew Bedford
139.12Jeremy Folger
19:42Durfee
140.12Travis Cohen
19:44Framingham
141.10Dylan Rich
19:45 SRBrockton
142.10Tom Bogue
19:52Framingham
143.10Mike Schlichting
19:55Newton North
144.11Adam Bacchiocchi
19:57Attleboro
145.12Greg LaBella
19:58Weymouth
146.11Evan McGuinness
20:05Brockton
147.10Peter Perry
20:11Brockton
148.11Brennen Costa
20:18New Bedford
149.9Roberto Soto
20:22 SRLawrence
150.10Ariel Torres
20:28Lawrence
151.10Claude Bonnet
20:29 SRMalden
152.10Alex Napolitan
20:33Barnstable
153.12Bond HO
20:42 PRNorth Quincy
154.10James Souza
21:03Durfee
155.11Tyler Amaral
21:05Durfee
156.12Kevin Welch
21:37Framingham
157.9Gabriel Rourke
22:00Barnstable
158.9Wei He
22:02 PRNorth Quincy
159.10Matt Baker
22:56Durfee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 (1B)

Official Team Scores

1.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional64
2.Mansfield86
3.Chelmsford94
4.Marshfield109
5.Central Catholic125
6.North Andover157
7.Masconomet Regional175
8.Westford Academy210
9.Franklin246
10.Needham262
11.Greater New Bedford Vo Tech307
12.Billerica Memorial331
13.Cambridge Rindge & Latin371
14.Woburn405
15.Malden Catholic406
16.Lynn English525
17.Revere536
18.Waltham543
19.Braintree551
20.Boston Latin551
21.Medford555
22.Chelsea589
23.Salem744
24.Somerville761
 
1.12Kevin Thomas
16:21Marshfield
2.12Joel Hubbard
16:21Marshfield
3.12Robert Massey
16:46Chelmsford
4.12Alex Sullivan
16:47North Andover
5.12Matt Barnes
16:47 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.11Eli Hoenig
16:48Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.11Dan Caughey
16:50Mansfield
8.12Connor Daley
16:51Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.12Brendan McCarthy
17:01Mansfield
10.9Quinn Cooney
17:02 SRChelmsford
11.11Danny O'Connell
17:03 SRCentral Catholic
12.12Mitch Negus
17:04Mansfield
13.12Adam Gidley
17:04Central Catholic
14.12Tim Allen
17:05Central Catholic
15.10Tommy Kelley
17:05Needham
16.12Andre Lacroix
17:10 SRWestford Academy
17.11Craig Dicesare
17:11 SRMarshfield
18.11Marco Caserta
17:12Masconomet Regional
19.11Dan Nolan
17:13Chelmsford
20.11Liam Davis
17:17 SRMasconomet Regional
21.12Michael Vaz
17:17Greater New Bedford ...
22.11Matt O'Brien
17:18 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
23.12Greg Holman
17:20Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
24.12Kham Haleudeth
17:24Mansfield
25.12Andrew Hood
17:25Franklin
26.11Jacob Johns
17:28North Andover
27.10Max Higson
17:28Chelmsford
28.12Max Almaro
17:29 PRNorth Andover
29.10Maxwell Bassett
17:29Plymouth South
30.12Michael Fitzpatric
17:30Revere
31.12Patrick Burns
17:30 PRBillerica Memorial
32.11Tyler Hagen
17:32Needham
33.11Jay Polakewicz
17:33 PRMasconomet Regional
34.11Patrick Turpin
17:35 SRWestford Academy
35.12Zach Frazier
17:36Mansfield
36.11Nick Arena
17:36 SRChelmsford
37.11Jake Moorman
17:38Masconomet Regional
38.11Luke Davin
17:41 PRMarshfield
39.12Nate Michener
17:41Mansfield
40.10Dillon McGee
17:42 SRWestford Academy
41.12Michael Quint
17:42 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
42.12Paul O'Donahue
17:43 SRFranklin
43.12GreGirls MacArthur
17:44 PRNorth Andover
44.11Nick Bowden
17:45Central Catholic
45.11Matt Elia
17:47Central Catholic
46.11Matt Arseneault
17:47 SRChelmsford
47.12Andrew Krause
17:48Malden Catholic
48.12Sean Burke
17:48 PRWestford Academy
49.12Will Suslovic
17:50Cambridge Rindge & L...
50.10Devon Strok
17:50Franklin
51.12John Ruymann
17:53Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
52.11Simon Serrano
17:56Central Catholic
53.10Mike Tautiva
17:57Marshfield
54.12Taylor Days-Merrill
18:00Greater New Bedford ...
55.11Brian Bourne
18:01Medford
56.10Nick Coates
18:01 SRBillerica Memorial
57.12Chris Vasquez
18:02Central Catholic
58.9Zach Frahlich
18:03 SRNorth Andover
59.11Dylan Crowley
18:04Woburn
60.12Kevin Freidland
18:06 SRMarshfield
61.10Michael Scarlett
18:08Cambridge Rindge & L...
62.12Zak Attenborough
18:10Malden Catholic
63.11Niko Emack-Bazelais
18:11Cambridge Rindge & L...
64.11Joseph Schultz
18:11 SRBillerica Memorial
65.11Kyle Sullivan
18:11Woburn
66.12Sean Lazzeri
18:12Franklin
67.12John Dowd
18:12Franklin
68.12Chris Birotte
18:13Lynn English
69.11Ben Baron
18:15Needham
70.12Ryan Raphael
18:16Masconomet Regional
71.10Zack Viera
18:17Greater New Bedford ...
72.11Zak Heier
18:17Needham
73.10Jonathan Geromini
18:18Franklin
74.12Nick Barberio
18:23 PRWaltham
75.11Alex Bonitto
18:26Lynn English
76.11Nicholas Sciuto
18:26 SRWestford Academy
77.9Mike Duggan
18:26 SRMansfield
78.12Ben Lueders
18:27Needham
79.12Patrick Dec
18:28Needham
80.11Andrew Marshall
18:28 SRNorth Andover
81.11Ben Goldman
18:29 SRMasconomet Regional
82.12Kenneth Sepulveda
18:31Greater New Bedford ...
83.11Kurtis Dreher
18:31Greater New Bedford ...
84.11Roscoe Hayden
18:31 PRMasconomet Regional
85.11Daniel Regan
18:33 SRWestford Academy
86.9Alex Healey
18:34 SRBillerica Memorial
87.12Mike McKeon
18:35 PRWoburn
88.10Christoph Kelleher
18:35Waltham
89.11Mike Ward
18:36Boston Latin
90.11Michael Malynn
18:36 SRWestford Academy
91.10Mike Newfield
18:37Needham
92.12Ryan Matheson
18:39Braintree
93.11Joe Brunco
18:42 SRMalden Catholic
94.12Shuyo Sato
18:43Cambridge Rindge & L...
95.10Billy Keane
18:45 SRBraintree
96.11Joshua Klingenstein
18:47Franklin
97.12Kevin Sawyer
18:50 PRWoburn
98.9Christopher Dalke
18:51 SRNorth Andover
99.11Kevin Twombly
18:52 SRBillerica Memorial
100.10Russell Santos
18:56Marshfield
101.12Kenneth Camara
18:59Greater New Bedford ...
102.11Shawn Connolly
19:06Woburn
103.12Joe Terranova
19:09Malden Catholic
104.11Thomas Casey
19:10 PRBoston Latin
105.11Tyler Cohen
19:11 PRBoston Latin
106.11Alec DeBenedictis
19:11Malden Catholic
107.11Bryce Wynn
19:14Chelmsford
108.12Joseph Arroyo
19:20Chelsea
109.10James Stuart
19:21 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
110.12Kevin Doherty
19:24 SRBillerica Memorial
111.12Francisco Colindres
19:25 SRChelsea
112.10Robert Galvin
19:26Woburn
113.10Greg O'Brien
19:26Plymouth South
114.12Edgar Ocana
19:28 PRChelsea
115.12Kaleb Mikami
19:38 PRBraintree
116.12Michael Rice
19:42 SRWaltham
117.12Larry Keating
19:43 PRMedford
118.9Zach Meszoely
19:50 PRBoston Latin
119.12Matt Blaney
19:50Lynn English
120.12Brian Collins
19:55Revere
121.12Nick Van Alfen
19:55Braintree
122.12Kunal Mukherjee
19:58 PRWoburn
123.12Kevin Quigley
19:59Malden Catholic
124.12Owen McCartney
19:59 SRCambridge Rindge & L...
125.12Conor Paterson
19:59Cambridge Rindge & L...
126.11Chester Rath
20:00 SRChelsea
127.12Arthur Babayan
20:07 PRWaltham
128.11Kristi Nushi
20:08 SRRevere
129.11Stephen Mahoney
20:12 SRMedford
130.10Kevin Andrew
20:13 SRMedford
131.10Tyler Comer
20:15Lynn English
132.11Abkarim Sahila
20:20Revere
133.10Conor McGovern
20:21 PRMedford
134.11Aiden Scrimgeour
20:30Salem
135.11Mohamed Bensadok
20:35 SRRevere
136.10Tom O'Conell
20:42Braintree
137.10Kevin Ma
20:44Somerville
138.9Jay Pedrero
20:44 SRChelsea
139.11Myles Dias
20:45Greater New Bedford ...
140.12Joe Gay
20:46 PRLynn English
141.12Ray Hamilton
20:48Billerica Memorial
142.7Yuta Belmont
20:54 SRBoston Latin
143.9Jeffrey Estrada
20:56 SRChelsea
144.11Brent Munyon
20:56 SRBraintree
145.10Ri Yan
20:56Lynn English
146.12Cody Leonard
21:00Waltham
147.11Oussama Hamouti
21:01 PRBoston Latin
148.11Conor Disher
21:03Plymouth South
149.10Gabriel Hollings
21:03Medford
150.9Anand Patel
21:08 SRSalem
151.11Derek Fortuna
21:09Revere
152.10Fedir Teplyuke
21:17Boston Latin
153.11Dave Desmond
21:17Braintree
154.12Nat Dempkowski
21:25Somerville
155.10Shawn Napier
21:28Medford
156.9Faisal Nasimi
21:58Chelsea
157.11Emilio Beato
22:10Salem
158.11S Walkama
22:12 SRPlymouth South
159.11Evan Le
22:16Salem
160.12adrian Beato
22:32Salem
161.12Anthony Lorenzo
22:42Somerville
162.12Mussie Petros
22:49Somerville
163.10Weisberg David
23:11 PRSalem
164.12Bhaju Khanal
23:19 PRSomerville
165.10Kevin Clyne
23:19 SRSalem
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 (1C)

Official Team Scores

1.Oliver Ames102
2.Whitman-Hanson Reg114
3.Wellesley138
4.Concord-Carlisle153
5.Tewksbury Memorial170
6.Walpole181
7.King Philip211
8.Arlington232
9.Reading Memorial234
10.Gloucester281
11.Dracut298
12.Sharon299
13.North Attleboro330
14.Natick349
15.Catholic Memorial377
16.Silver Lake Regional457
17.Winchester475
18.Dartmouth483
19.Beverly500
20.Falmouth512
21.Belmont530
22.Stoughton581
23.Norwood719
 
1.12Chris Allen
15:57King Philip
2.12Patrick Ryan
16:19Whitman-Hanson Reg
3.12Zach Ganshirt
16:22Walpole
4.12Drew Beck
16:26Oliver Ames
5.12Quentin Stipp
16:31Arlington
6.11Daniel McDonald-Me...
16:35Arlington
7.11Seamus Lawlor
16:36 SRConcord-Carlisle
8.11Noah Mondello
16:36 SRGloucester
9.10Owen Gonser
16:39King Philip
10.11Nate Stephansky
16:40Whitman-Hanson Reg
11.12James Eisenstein
16:42Wellesley
12.12Justin Connolly
16:52Walpole
13.12Dennis Muldoon
16:55Catholic Memorial
14.12Paul Green
16:59Belmont
15.11Brian Amaral
16:59 SRTewksbury Memorial
16.12Bijan Mazaheri
16:59 PRWellesley
17.11Patrick Mulrey
17:01Whitman-Hanson Reg
18.12Billy Tucker
17:04 PRReading Memorial
19.12Mike Curley
17:05North Attleboro
20.12Wes Dunn
17:07Gloucester
21.10Daniel Palladino
17:08Wellesley
22.12Nick Green
17:12Stoughton
23.12Jim Sullivan
17:15Oliver Ames
24.12Andrew Kerester
17:16Oliver Ames
25.10Dan Moverman
17:17Oliver Ames
26.12Sean Gorham
17:18Oliver Ames
27.11Brian Rich
17:20 SRConcord-Carlisle
28.11Russell Walton
17:25 SRConcord-Carlisle
29.12Dennis Maclaine
17:26Oliver Ames
30.12Connor Neill
17:27 PRConcord-Carlisle
31.12Kip Horahan
17:32 PRTewksbury Memorial
32.11Derick Noland
17:33Silver Lake Regional
33.12Kyle Lockwood
17:37 PRReading Memorial
34.10Ian Flanagan
17:38North Attleboro
35.12Chris Conley
17:38Walpole
36.11Ryan Chan
17:39Wellesley
37.12Will Sullivan
17:39 PRArlington
38.12John Colfer
17:40 PRDracut
39.11Corey Thomas
17:40 SRTewksbury Memorial
40.12Danny Jamieson
17:44Natick
41.12Sean Foley
17:45 PRTewksbury Memorial
42.12Dylan Foureau
17:45Whitman-Hanson Reg
43.12Mike Reimer
17:47Whitman-Hanson Reg
44.12Brendan Blair
17:47 PRTewksbury Memorial
45.10Brendan Lee
17:47Sharon
46.12Chris Saccardo
17:48Natick
47.12Logan David
17:49 SRKing Philip
48.10Tim Poitras
17:50Dracut
49.12Connor Muldoon
17:50Catholic Memorial
50.12Brendan Creane
17:51 PRWinchester
51.12Matt Ferri
17:51Dracut
52.10Briton Copley
17:51Oliver Ames
53.12Jason Tavoletti
17:57 SRReading Memorial
54.10Ben Griswold
17:58Wellesley
55.10Christian Freniere
18:00Wellesley
56.12Ben Ryter
18:00Sharon
57.10Adam Selsman
18:03Sharon
58.10Anthony DiVirgilio
18:05Walpole
59.11Jacob Holscher
18:07Gloucester
60.11Austin Gatcomb
18:08King Philip
61.12Dan Metcalfe
18:09 SRConcord-Carlisle
62.10Justin Halley
18:11 SRReading Memorial
63.12Miles McCarthy
18:11 SRCatholic Memorial
64.10Yadin Rosen
18:12Sharon
65.12Matthew Driscoll
18:13 PRConcord-Carlisle
66.12John Page
18:15 SRBeverly
67.12Jim Nickerson
18:17Silver Lake Regional
68.12T Hagan
18:17 PRReading Memorial
69.12Matt Berg
18:19 PRArlington
70.12Jared Kimler
18:21Natick
71.12Sam Liebech
18:21 PRConcord-Carlisle
72.12Jeff Haworth
18:22North Attleboro
73.12Ryan Morris
18:22Walpole
74.12Bryan Rockwood
18:23Walpole
75.9Alex Greco
18:23Beverly
76.10Henning Muller-Fah...
18:24Wellesley
77.10Paul Fleming
18:24 SRSharon
78.10Mike Andersson
18:25 SRDracut
79.10Logan Patenaude
18:28Dartmouth
80.12Michael Dupuis
18:28Sharon
81.12Parker Traugot
18:32 SRReading Memorial
82.10Jake Barry
18:32Falmouth
83.10Tim Koufogazos
18:33 SRDracut
84.11George Bradley
18:33North Attleboro
85.12Tim Conley
18:34Walpole
86.11Chris Londergan
18:34Whitman-Hanson Reg
87.12Danny Scribner
18:36Sharon
88.10Caleb Winn
18:36Natick
89.11Patrick Franco
18:37 SRWinchester
90.10Stephen Smart
18:37Whitman-Hanson Reg
91.11Casey Gonsolves
18:38Falmouth
92.11Luke Kelly
18:38Dartmouth
93.11Anthony Christopher
18:39 PRWinchester
94.12Philip McCarty
18:39 PRKing Philip
95.9Matt Cianmetaro
18:40Gloucester
97.11Kyle Litteral
18:42Dracut
98.11Tyler Hogan
18:44 SRKing Philip
99.10Sean Quinn
18:44Falmouth
100.9Willy Pierce
18:47Gloucester
101.10Tyler Stafford
18:54Silver Lake Regional
102.10Matt McKinnon
18:54 PRDracut
103.11Alex Boswell
18:55Dartmouth
104.11Nick Souza
18:55 SRTewksbury Memorial
105.10Ethan Biron
19:02 SRDartmouth
106.9Graham King
19:02 SRNatick
107.12Derek Kielty
19:04Dartmouth
108.10Ian Carrick
19:07Natick
109.12John Grubner
19:09Catholic Memorial
110.12James Rider
19:09Dartmouth
111.10Jack O'connor
19:09Natick
112.10Mike Scott
19:11Beverly
113.11Winslow Powers
19:12Gloucester
114.12Stephen Gage
19:13Falmouth
115.12Nick Catalan
19:15Reading Memorial
116.10Gabe Putnam
19:15 SRArlington
117.11Bart Buurman
19:15 SRArlington
118.10Lewis Siilletto
19:18Belmont
119.11Wayne Barnaby
19:19Stoughton
120.11Vincent Ye
19:21 SRWinchester
121.12Rich Hayword
19:26Silver Lake Regional
122.12Matt Cubberley
19:26North Attleboro
123.11Matthew O'Rourke
19:28Arlington
124.12Tyler Petroccione
19:29 SRBeverly
125.9Luke Mcdonough
19:30 PRWinchester
126.11Nick Robinson
19:32 SRBeverly
127.11Mattia Pizzagalli
19:32 PRWinchester
128.10Colin Stievater
19:33 PRBelmont
129.12Adam Brewster
19:35Falmouth
130.9Tim Siracusa
19:38 SRBelmont
131.9Campbell Wood
19:39Beverly
132.12Timmy Conklin
19:41Tewksbury Memorial
133.12DO Hyun Kim
19:45Dartmouth
134.12Andre Fay
19:45Falmouth
135.9James Driscoll
19:49 SRFalmouth
136.11Shilo Chaves
19:49King Philip
137.10Alec DeNapoli
19:50Stoughton
138.12Joe O'Connor
19:52Norwood
139.12Ryan Hayes
19:58Silver Lake Regional
140.12David Lynch
20:03Silver Lake Regional
141.11Dylan Staid
20:10 SRBeverly
142.12Samuel Kellogg
20:11 SRWinchester
143.9James O'Connor
20:25Norwood
144.9Riley Grant
20:29 SRBelmont
145.11Kevin Warren
20:35 PRCatholic Memorial
146.10George Meltzer
20:37Norwood
147.10John Maloney
20:39Norwood
148.11Dominick Pacelli
20:49North Attleboro
149.10Peter Staub
20:51 SRBelmont
150.12Owen Smith
20:56Norwood
151.12John Lazenby
20:57 PRBelmont
152.9Jason Marshall
21:07 SRStoughton
153.12Bob Lawlor
21:09Catholic Memorial
154.9John Blake
21:22Norwood
155.9David Lockhart
21:41Stoughton
156.11Tom Burke
21:44 SRNorwood
157.9Everest Crawford
21:55Gloucester
158.11Jack D'Addieco
22:23Stoughton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4 (2A)

Official Team Scores

1.Pembroke49
2.Bishop Feehan54
3.Sandwich98
4.Wakefield155
5.Hingham182
6.Marblehead198
7.Burlington212
8.Foxboro289
9.Hopkinton302
10.Nauset Regional328
11.Dennis-Yarmouth366
12.Plymouth North385
13.Triton392
14.Shawsheen Valley Reg Tech400
15.Milton405
16.Dighton-Rehoboth407
17.Wilmington418
18.Danvers438
19.Melrose443
20.Diman Region Vo-Tech493
21.Wayland596
22.Harwich627
23.Duxbury628
24.Greater Lawrence Tech646
25.Somerset Berkley Regional723
26.Randolph853
 
1.12Wesley Gallagher
15:50Pembroke
2.12Stephen Robertson
15:54Wakefield
3.12Mike McConville
15:54Hingham
4.10Christian Stafford
16:08Pembroke
5.12David Allen
16:18Sandwich
6.12Brendan Sullivan
16:21Foxboro
7.10John Valeri
16:22Pembroke
8.12Michael Wood
16:33Bishop Feehan
9.12David Taranto
16:35Burlington
10.11Evan Grandfield
16:37Bishop Feehan
11.12Rich Moschella
16:37Bishop Feehan
12.11Mike Hanley
16:41Bishop Feehan
13.11Henry Dodge
16:46Bishop Feehan
14.12Joe Vercollone
16:54Pembroke
15.10Aaron Lucci
16:59 SRWakefield
16.11Alex Conway
17:00Bishop Feehan
17.10Paul Hogan
17:02 SRBurlington
18.12David Regan
17:04Sandwich
19.12Brian Hebert
17:06Danvers
20.11Henry Daniels-Koch
17:07Sandwich
21.12Paul Gannett
17:08Sandwich
22.10Ty Enos
17:10Dighton-Rehoboth
23.11Patrick Cunningham
17:10Pembroke
24.11Connor Dean
17:11Bishop Feehan
25.12Ethan Levine
17:11Marblehead
26.10Christian Gentile
17:12Melrose
27.12Sean Nee
17:12Dennis-Yarmouth
28.12Cam Loughlin
17:18Triton
29.11Patrick Levenson
17:21Hopkinton
30.12Jesse Fine
17:22Pembroke
31.11Colin Merrill
17:23Dennis-Yarmouth
32.12James Wigglesworth
17:25Marblehead
33.10William Stafford
17:25Pembroke
34.11James Wegman
17:25Sandwich
35.11Nick Nielsen
17:27Hingham
36.12Danny Branco
17:28Sandwich
37.12James Bridges
17:35 PRWakefield
38.11Cody Farragher
17:38 SRPlymouth North
39.12David Swider
17:38 PRWilmington
40.11Erik Alatalo
17:41Wilmington
41.10Christopher Rodts
17:43Marblehead
42.11James Silverman
17:52Sandwich
43.11Tevin Cintron
17:53Diman Region Vo-Tech
44.11Nate Fowler
17:56Marblehead
45.11Kevin Aldrich
17:59Foxboro
46.12Jonathan Miksis
18:01 PRWakefield
47.12Kevin McCallum
18:02Hingham
48.12Jacob Lytle
18:02Hingham
49.12Steven Lamonde
18:03Hingham
50.12Ben Williamson
18:03Hingham
51.10Andrew Burke
18:05Nauset Regional
52.11Christos Saledas
18:05 PRBurlington
53.11Nick Orlando
18:06Milton
54.12Andrew Herwig
18:06Nauset Regional
55.11Jared Gellar
18:07 SRWakefield
56.12Mike Harper
18:08Marblehead
57.10Keith Barnatchez
18:11Dennis-Yarmouth
58.12Chris Nevins
18:12Hingham
59.12Tyler Fink
18:17 SRHopkinton
60.11Zachary Downs
18:23Foxboro
61.12Matt Moussamih
18:24Diman Region Vo-Tech
62.11Anthony Federico
18:24Shawsheen Valley Reg...
63.12Chris Cao
18:25 PRBurlington
64.12John Maher
18:25Milton
65.12Patrick Casey
18:25Marblehead
66.12Stephen Gomez
18:26Nauset Regional
67.11Steve Halas
18:29Wilmington
68.11Corey Branch
18:29Hopkinton
69.11Lincoln Brown
18:30 SRHopkinton
70.12Ryan Tirbassi
18:31 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
71.11Mark Steinbach
18:31Burlington
72.12Ben Bashaw
18:31Triton
73.11Kevin McNeely
18:32Plymouth North
74.12Christopher Haddad
18:32Wakefield
75.11Riley Wilkins
18:32Nauset Regional
76.10Alek Andrews
18:35Plymouth North
77.11Nicholas West
18:37 SRHopkinton
78.11Hansel Santo-Lara
18:40Greater Lawrence Tech
79.10Alden Foelsche
18:44Dighton-Rehoboth
80.12Dan Boudreau
18:46Shawsheen Valley Reg...
81.12Noah Bitterman
18:46Marblehead
82.12Jake Meredith
18:47Nauset Regional
83.10Chris Ricciuti
18:51Milton
84.11Joshua Perez
18:58 PRHopkinton
85.12Chris Gonzalez
19:03Melrose
86.9Billy Clark
19:04Foxboro
87.11Alex Stewart
19:05Duxbury
88.12Tyler Colbert
19:06Triton
89.9Tate Allen
19:06Duxbury
90.12Felix Marte
19:08Greater Lawrence Tech
91.11Mike Varney
19:12Dighton-Rehoboth
92.12Joe Tierney
19:13Foxboro
93.12Richard Silk
19:15Shawsheen Valley Reg...
94.12Chris Bray
19:17Danvers
95.11Matt Mann
19:18Shawsheen Valley Reg...
96.12Riley Woolson
19:21Plymouth North
97.11Peter Eberhardt
19:25 SRMilton
98.12Anthony Panciocco
19:25Danvers
99.11Jack Mcmurrer
19:26 PRHarwich
100.12John Mirandi
19:26Triton
101.11O'Connell Craig
19:27 PRDighton-Rehoboth
102.10Mike Bambrick
19:27 SRPlymouth North
103.11Andrew Driscoll
19:27Melrose
104.11Sam Auwerda
19:28Triton
105.10Chris Lotz
19:30Diman Region Vo-Tech
106.12Andrew Moses
19:32Foxboro
107.12Alex Wilson
19:32Melrose
108.12Gordon Jarvis
19:33Milton
109.9Ryan Richard
19:33 PRHarwich
110.11Nick Condry
19:34Wayland
111.10Jon Davis
19:34Danvers
112.9Tim O'Toole
19:35Foxboro
113.11Greg Karpacz
19:38 SRWayland
114.10Nate Louro
19:39Dighton-Rehoboth
115.11Bryce Turner
19:40Wayland
116.9Kevin Hebert
19:40Danvers
117.11Cam Murphy
19:41Shawsheen Valley Reg...
118.10Jon Fleet
19:42Dighton-Rehoboth
119.11Tyler MacInnis
19:45Danvers
120.12Lucas Machemer
19:46Somerset Berkley Reg...
121.11Nick Campanele
19:46 SRPlymouth North
122.9Duncan Locke
19:47 SRMelrose
123.12Cameron Locke
19:47 SRMelrose
124.9Nate Shannon
19:48 SRPlymouth North
125.12Miles Tuohy-Bedford
19:48Dennis-Yarmouth
126.10Sawyer Jones
19:53Dennis-Yarmouth
127.11Andrew Sears
19:57 SRWilmington
128.12Tommy Hoopes
19:57Wayland
129.12Alex Silva
19:58Danvers
130.11Nick Constantine
19:59 PRWayland
131.12Matt Tagan
20:04 SRMelrose
132.11Kyle Bessette
20:04 PRHarwich
133.12Marc Bucchieri
20:05Wakefield
134.12Kevin Windheuser
20:09Hopkinton
135.11Hunter Bradanese
20:15 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
136.9Craig Feeney
20:16Duxbury
137.10Rob Theberge
20:17Diman Region Vo-Tech
138.10Camden Iwanichi
20:18Somerset Berkley Reg...
139.12Dan Schadt
20:18Nauset Regional
140.10Austin Stevens
20:23Triton
141.9Nick Galang
20:24 SRWayland
142.12Walter Doan
20:25 PRBurlington
143.12Tyler Kane
20:25 PRHarwich
144.12Nick Cafarelli
20:28 PRHarwich
145.10Chris Monteforte
20:30 PRWilmington
146.12Andrew Perrino
20:34Dennis-Yarmouth
147.10Joe Souza
20:37 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
148.9John Cocce
20:46 SRWayland
149.11Bobby Davis
20:49Dighton-Rehoboth
150.9Kenniston Dorr
20:53Dennis-Yarmouth
151.12Nathan Scalise
21:02Nauset Regional
152.10Cameron Warren
21:05Somerset Berkley Reg...
153.9Kevin O'Rourke
21:08Duxbury
154.11Dmitri Hunt
21:08 SRTriton
155.11Hector Payano
21:08Greater Lawrence Tech
156.11Matthew Johnson
21:10Somerset Berkley Reg...
157.10Evan Spangler
21:24Somerset Berkley Reg...
158.11Mike Humphreys
21:24Burlington
159.10Justin LaRosa
21:25 SRWilmington
160.10Ross Frankel
21:29 PRHarwich
161.10Stanley Martinez
21:33 SRGreater Lawrence Tech
162.12Ricky Baez
21:39Greater Lawrence Tech
163.11MacDonald Liam
21:47 SRDuxbury
164.11Ken Mei
21:49Whittier Regional Vo...
165.9Jake O'Connor
22:07 SRDuxbury
166.10Jonathan Infante
22:08Greater Lawrence Tech
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 5 (2B)

Official Team Scores

1.Newburyport70
2.Westwood95
3.Marthas Vineyard122
4.Swampscott127
5.Old Rochester Regional155
6.Medfield195
7.Weston199
8.Hamilton-Wenham Regional212
9.Coyle & Cassidy240
10.Bourne278
11.Cardinal Spellman280
12.Bedford325
13.Canton376
14.Pentucket Regional405
15.North Reading440
16.Norton467
17.Scituate488
18.Holliston490
19.Watertown522
20.Tri County Tech537
21.Medway544
22.Middleboro581
23.Arlington Catholic586
24.Amesbury769
25.Saugus780
26.Ashland782
27.Stoneham810
28.Apponequet Regional852
29.Essex Agricultural & Tech Inst857
30.Dedham893
 
1.11Matt Herzig
16:41Weston
2.11Peter Hale
16:44Swampscott
3.11Bobby McLaughlin
16:46 SRWestwood
4.10Mike Wyman
16:57Old Rochester Regional
5.12Keith Conway
17:04Newburyport
6.12Jack Moses
17:05Medfield
7.12Luke Devin
17:06 PRWestwood
8.11Cooper Chapman
17:08Marthas Vineyard
9.9Nick Carleo
17:09Newburyport
10.12David Freeman
17:10Weston
11.10Ian Robertson
17:13 SRMedfield
12.11Nick Pacheco
17:18Old Rochester Regional
13.11Michael Schroeder
17:20Marthas Vineyard
14.11Nick Hartmann
17:20Swampscott
15.12Chris Suprin
17:25Newburyport
16.11Joe Santo
17:28Newburyport
17.10Dan McSolla
17:29Coyle & Cassidy
18.12Matt Reissfelder
17:30Westwood
19.10Sam Bradford
17:35Bedford
20.10Matthew Mahoney
17:36Swampscott
21.12Lucas Roy
17:38Bourne
22.10Jim Terzian
17:50 PRWestwood
23.10Jake Reynolds
17:52Scituate
24.12David Friedman
17:53Old Rochester Regional
25.10Chris Orlando
17:54Newburyport
26.11Sam Oslyn
17:55Marthas Vineyard
27.12Ryan Kelly
17:55Swampscott
28.10Jeremy Alley-Tarter
18:00Marthas Vineyard
29.12Daniel Von Staats
18:00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
30.11Kevin Connors
18:00 SRArlington Catholic
31.11Matt Norton
18:01Cardinal Spellman
32.12John Redmond
18:01Cardinal Spellman
33.9John McWade
18:02Bourne
34.10Max Vye
18:02 SRNewburyport
35.10Matthew Gillis
18:04Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
36.10Sean Robertson
18:07 SRMedfield
37.12Matt Tolley
18:08 PRNewburyport
38.9Jack Blatchford
18:08Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
39.12Tene Paquin
18:08Middleboro
40.12Sean Blanchard
18:09 PRCardinal Spellman
41.11Taylor Quinn
18:10 PRMedway
42.11Paul Lapre
18:13Coyle & Cassidy
43.11Tom Lebrecque
18:14Pentucket Regional
44.9Gavin McEwen
18:16 SRWeston
45.9Greg Campion
18:17Westwood
46.10William Sullivan
18:19Norton
47.10James Roddy
18:19Marthas Vineyard
48.11Andrew McCluskey
18:20Coyle & Cassidy
49.10Derek Robbie
18:21 SRBellingham
50.12Peter Noenickx
18:22Scituate
51.12Jake Fruci
18:23Canton
52.11Kyle Joba-Woodruff
18:23Marthas Vineyard
53.11Job Deforrest
18:25Marthas Vineyard
54.11Kevin Rutigliano
18:31Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
55.12Tom Whearty
18:32Tri County Tech
56.12Nick Nadeau
18:33Old Rochester Regional
57.11Robert Bridgeman
18:33 SRBedford
58.9Michael Allara
18:35Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
59.10Tyler Reiss
18:35North Reading
60.9Isaac Singer
18:36 SRBedford
61.11Conner Medeiros-Sw...
18:37Old Rochester Regional
62.12Hunter Silva
18:37Bourne
63.12Nathaniel Fuchs
18:38Old Rochester Regional
64.11Geoffrey Pendergast
18:41Weston
65.11Sam Crimmins
18:41Swampscott
66.11Joe Fichera
18:44Coyle & Cassidy
67.12Dave Rosenberg
18:45 PRCanton
68.12Andrew Morahan
18:45Medfield
69.12Austin Cooney
18:46 SRCoyle & Cassidy
70.10Lucas Cruz-Nascime
18:46Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
71.10Ben Gordon
18:47Cardinal Spellman
72.11Keegan Throop
18:48Bourne
73.10Eli Spicer
18:48North Reading
74.9Michael Brady
18:48 SRMedway
75.12Trevor Whelan
18:49 SRSwampscott
76.11Greg Lyons
18:49Medfield
77.10Dylan Heaney
18:52 SRMedfield
78.12Aaron Gentile
18:52 SRHolliston
79.11Alton Barbehenn
18:53 SRBedford
80.11Joe Lebrecque
18:54Pentucket Regional
81.9Alex Demeule
18:54Pentucket Regional
82.11Eli Curme
18:54Weston
83.11Alec Holland
18:55Watertown
84.12Kevin O'Donnell
18:59Canton
85.12Matt Okscin
19:00 SRNorth Reading
86.10Max Marcotte
19:02 SRNorton
87.12Walker Fuchs
19:03Old Rochester Regional
88.11Andrew Kerr
19:03Tri County Tech
89.12Mike Vartanian
19:04Canton
90.12John Whittemore
19:05Canton
91.10Sam Scott
19:07 PRHolliston
92.12Kevin Eskici
19:08 SRWatertown
93.10Rob Ruggeri
19:10Bourne
94.10Alex MacDonald
19:10 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
95.12Matt Nardiello
19:11Swampscott
96.11Ethan Leclair
19:12 SRWatertown
97.12Derek Shay
19:13Weston
98.11Devin McKee
19:13 SRPentucket Regional
99.12Jameson Luskay
19:15Holliston
100.12Connor Stearns
19:15Middleboro
101.12Josh McCarthy
19:17Coyle & Cassidy
102.12Evan Berry
19:20Medfield
103.11Peter Kirk
19:22 PRAshland
104.9Scott McCluskey
19:23Coyle & Cassidy
105.10Evan Covell
19:24Saugus
106.12Jeff Stone
19:25 SRHolliston
107.11Ian Mitchell
19:29Pentucket Regional
108.12Luke Ferreira
19:30 PRCardinal Spellman
109.9Michael Tierney
19:30Norton
110.11Adam Dvorak
19:31Weston
111.9Jake O'Connell
19:31 SRNorth Reading
112.11Mason Rouillard
19:32Norton
113.11Joseph Martinez
19:36Bourne
114.12Elliot Hirsch
19:38 PRBedford
115.11Mike Rota
19:39Canton
116.10Liam Gallagher
19:41Amesbury
117.12Matt O'Brien
19:43North Reading
118.11Cameron Eisnor
19:44Norton
119.10Cooper Carifio
19:45 SRPentucket Regional
120.11Andrew Hamel
19:45Bishop Stang
121.9Drew Capener
19:45Pentucket Regional
122.12Devin Sanford
19:49Holliston
123.11Jack Kahrs
19:51Scituate
124.12Joe Butler
19:54 PRMedway
125.12Chris Laffey
19:55 SRArlington Catholic
126.9David Lucas
19:56 PRTri County Tech
127.10Daniel Shin
19:57Watertown
128.11Matt Woods
19:59 PRArlington Catholic
129.10Tom Norton
19:59 PRAshland
130.11Tyler Malone
20:01 SRStoneham
131.10George Markarian
20:02Watertown
132.12Tyler Kelleher
20:04 PRNorth Reading
133.12Kevin Mawe
20:04Dedham
134.10Jamal McCabe
20:05Bedford
135.12Brett Kowtowski
20:08Stoneham
136.10Josh Smith
20:09Tri County Tech
137.11Alex Paduch
20:09Middleboro
138.10Doug Wilson
20:10Essex Agricultural &...
139.12Tyler Anderson
20:10 SRNorton
140.9Tony MacLellan
20:11Tri County Tech
141.11Ben Cautela
20:12Westwood
142.9Ryan Belson
20:13 SRBedford
143.12Bob Zahar
20:17 SRMiddleboro
144.10Sebastien Bissereth
20:18 SRArlington Catholic
145.12Brian Mingels
20:19Scituate
146.9Ryan O'Connor
20:19 SRApponequet Regional
147.9Dillan Hoyt
20:21 PRTri County Tech
148.12Leo Joas
20:22 PRCardinal Spellman
149.12Zach Fernandes
20:24Apponequet Regional
150.10Ryan Mirley
20:26 SRAmesbury
151.12Ryan Donegan
20:28 SRNorth Reading
152.10Ryan Leonard
20:30 SRHolliston
153.11Alex Mazerole
20:36Medway
154.11Paul Svensen
20:41Scituate
155.9Nick Monaco
20:44Saugus
156.12Brian Acker
20:50Norton
157.10Kevin Martin
20:51 SRBellingham
158.12Alex Longo
20:52Bourne
159.12Ethan Eastwood
20:54Canton
160.10Andrew Harrington
20:55 SRMedway
161.12Nolan Field
20:56 PRWatertown
162.11Andrew Linker
21:03Scituate
163.11Jonathan Ellen
21:05 PRAmesbury
164.9Jimmy Friedeborn
21:08 SRWestwood
165.12Tyler Lobisser
21:09Tri County Tech
166.11Jacob Santos
21:11Bishop Stang
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 6 (2C)

Official Team Scores

1.Ipswich119
2.Norwell135
3.Seekonk136
4.Dover-Sherborn151
5.Marian164
6.West Bridgewater197
7.East Bridgewater227
8.Lynnfield229
9.Austin Preparatory291
10.Abington295
11.Manchester Essex Regional328
12.Sturgis East Charter331
13.Georgetown360
14.Norfolk County Agricultural374
15.Hanover392
16.Mystic Valley395
17.Archbishop Williams446
18.Carver513
19.Bishop Fenwick521
20.Bristol County Agricultural524
21.Lowell Catholic549
22.Fairhaven600
23.Minuteman Regional606
24.Winthrop624
25.Cape Cod Academy632
26.Matignon678
27.Sacred Heart685
28.St Marys (Lynn)750
 
1.11Tanner Picklus
16:57East Bridgewater
2.11Owen Wiggins
17:21Norwell
3.11Tom Vafiades
17:30 SRNorwell
4.12Brendan Whalen
17:32Abington
5.12Teddy Mosher
17:47 SRDover-Sherborn
6.11Jake Macvarish
17:51Norfolk County Agric...
7.9Adam Petti
17:54West Bridgewater
8.12Dan O'Flynn
17:55Ipswich
9.11Wesley Viola
18:04Austin Preparatory
10.11David Blake
18:05 PRAustin Preparatory
11.11Marc George
18:08 PRMarian
12.9Nick Accardi
18:09Seekonk
13.12Brendan Gareri
18:09East Bridgewater
14.12Jonathan Earle
18:10 PRSturgis East Charter
15.10Nick Seymour
18:10 SRMarian
16.12Dan Mendes
18:13Seekonk
17.10Michael Riddle
18:13Ipswich
18.12Brian Sullivan
18:14Archbishop Williams
19.11Chan Yoon
18:14 SRMarian
20.11Andrew Drinkwater
18:15Lynnfield
21.10Thomas Hynes
18:16 SRNorwell
22.12Connor Whooley
18:16Ipswich
23.12Brian Alkins
18:19 PRArchbishop Williams
24.11Bryan Mendes
18:21Bishop Fenwick
25.9Cameron Holley
18:21 SRManchester Essex Reg...
26.11Joe Souza
18:23West Bridgewater
27.12Will Beauvais
18:27Ipswich
28.10Trevor Chistolini
18:28 SRDover-Sherborn
29.12Dylon McFadden
18:28Georgetown
30.9Matt Salit
18:29Seekonk
31.10Phillip Jewers
18:30Norfolk County Agric...
32.9Ayodeji Johnson
18:37 SRMarian
33.10Tom Mulligan
18:39 SRGeorgetown
34.11Ben Brea
18:39Dover-Sherborn
35.12Adam Winters
18:40 PRSturgis East Charter
36.10Nick Frazier
18:41East Bridgewater
37.11Brendan Mullen
18:43Seekonk
38.12Stephen Mayfield
18:47 SRDover-Sherborn
39.12Kevin Bunszell
18:47Abington
40.11Jimmy White
18:48 SRWest Bridgewater
41.10Ryan Stopka
18:49Old Colony Reg Vo Tech
42.9Tim Salit
18:51Seekonk
43.11Michael O'Connor
18:53 SRHanover
44.9Kevin Mullen
18:56Seekonk
45.11Dan Flockton
18:56 PRCarver
46.11Ian Chaney
18:57 SRBishop Connolly
47.11Zach Angell
19:01Ipswich
48.10Greg Litle
19:02 SRDover-Sherborn
49.10Chase Davidson
19:03 SRLynnfield
50.12Zach Kelso
19:04 SRMystic Valley
51.12Samuel Perakis
19:04 PRIpswich
52.11Derek Owen
19:08 SRLynnfield
53.12Brandon Sullivan
19:09West Bridgewater
54.12Matt Breslow
19:09 PRLynnfield
55.9Oliver Wallace
19:11 SRNorwell
56.11Daniel Deschenes
19:11Bishop Fenwick
57.12Paul Dougherty
19:15Dover-Sherborn
58.12Steve Mcclelland
19:19 PRNorwell
59.11Brendan Sullivan
19:20 PRAustin Preparatory
60.10Sam Boyles
19:22Sacred Heart
61.10James Sullivan
19:22 PRLowell Catholic
62.12Graham Leman
19:22Lynnfield
63.12Andrew Raftery
19:23 PRRockland
64.11Mike Trembley
19:24Lynnfield
65.12Brett Powers
19:25Hanover
66.9Pat McPherson
19:25 SRMystic Valley
67.12Brendan Faulkner
19:26Minuteman Regional
68.9Campbell Fackre
19:27Manchester Essex Reg...
69.11Jeff Laguerre
19:28 PRWinthrop
70.12James DiGregorio
19:33 PRNorwell
71.11Dylan Cullen
19:33 SRLowell Catholic
72.12Harry Stone
19:36Dover-Sherborn
73.9Bryan Salit
19:39Seekonk
74.12Justin Rosetta
19:40Abington
75.9Eric Fossa
19:41Manchester Essex Reg...
76.10Shane Healy
19:42 SRWest Bridgewater
77.9Luke Sirois
19:44Ipswich
78.10Matt White
19:48 SRMatignon
79.11Pat Moran
19:54 SRMystic Valley
80.10Brendan Hoar
19:54Hanover
81.11Seth Guillotte
19:56Fairhaven
82.11Devin Low
20:00Sturgis East Charter
83.12Zach Fournier
20:00East Bridgewater
84.7Spencer Feuerbach
20:01Manchester Essex Reg...
85.11Joel Murphy
20:02Bristol County Agric...
86.9Casey Reale
20:02 SRGeorgetown
87.11Chris Brandon
20:04Norfolk County Agric...
88.12Max Rodier
20:05Manchester Essex Reg...
89.8Charlie Davis
20:05Manchester Essex Reg...
90.11Robert Enge
20:06Marian
91.11Bobby Derbes
20:07 SRAbington
92.12Jake Miller
20:08 PRAustin Preparatory
93.11Mitchell Kimber
20:13Sturgis East Charter
94.12John Potter-Furey
20:17Lynnfield
95.11Ben Taylor
20:17 SRCape Cod Academy
96.11Ben Rangel
20:22Abington
97.9Tucker Evans
20:22Manchester Essex Reg...
98.12James Phillips
20:23Georgetown
99.9Jared Oullette
20:24 SRCarver
100.12Patrick Hachey
20:25East Bridgewater
101.9Michael Ksander
20:31 SRSt Marys (Lynn)
102.10Pablo Pedreido
20:32Bristol County Agric...
103.12Robert Keating
20:32 PRCape Cod Academy
104.9Ernie Meads
20:34Hanover
105.9Dan Goldman
20:34 SRSacred Heart
106.10Jonathan Powers
20:35 SRMystic Valley
107.10Liam Rose
20:36Archbishop Williams
108.12Jonathon Paul
20:40 PRMystic Valley
109.9Grant Gadbois
20:40Fairhaven
110.11Josh Babb
20:40Winthrop
111.9Justin Kinan
20:41 SRRockland
112.12Christian Pina
20:42 SRBristol County Agric...
113.10Sam Estes
20:42 SRCarver
114.9Tim Good
20:44Hanover
115.11Raymond Villa
20:47 SRLawrence
116.9Joseph Cane
20:47Minuteman Regional
117.10Josh Silva
20:48 PRBristol County Agric...
118.11Jacob Howe
20:51 PRSturgis East Charter
119.12Edward Dwyer
20:52 PRCarver
120.11Paul Presbrey
20:53 SRCape Cod Academy
121.10Nick Dhimitri
21:00 SREast Bridgewater
122.9Brian Peterson
21:01Lowell Catholic
123.9Alex O'Dowd
21:02Hanover
124.11Kyle Hanson
21:02 PRMystic Valley
125.10Alex Brannon
21:04Georgetown
126.12Martin Heavey
21:05 PRWest Bridgewater
127.11James McGarry
21:10 PRMarian
128.10Brandon Casul
21:11Bristol County Agric...
129.9Brendan Sasse
21:12Bishop Connolly
130.9Aaron Brodeur
21:14Norfolk County Agric...
131.12Jai Williams
21:15 SRRockland
132.11Nick Floyd
21:16Winthrop
133.12Tom Doherty
21:17 PRAustin Preparatory
134.12Matt Brown
21:19 SRBristol County Agric...
135.10Jack Donohoe
21:20 SRPope John Paul II
136.11Dylan Sullivan
21:21West Bridgewater
137.9Matthew Joyce
21:24Norfolk County Agric...
138.10Dan Jacobsen
21:26Minuteman Regional
139.12Christopher Bundock
21:28 SRAustin Preparatory
140.11Eric Smith
21:29 SRMatignon
141.12Ryan Kennedy
21:29Georgetown
142.12Dennis Falcione
21:31Hanover
143.9Justin Borges
21:33Fairhaven
144.11Connor Frost
21:34Pope John Paul II
145.11Steven Francis-Bur...
21:35Sturgis East Charter
146.12Matt Hartford
21:36Georgetown
147.9Thomas Homand
21:40 SRSturgis East Charter
148.12Joe DiBassio
21:50Minuteman Regional
149.10Max Charette
21:56Fairhaven
150.11Craig Lewis
21:59Fairhaven
151.12Brian Nguyen
21:59 PRArchbishop Williams
152.10Eric Loehle
22:02Bishop Fenwick
153.11Jay Ebersole
22:05Marian
154.11Kenneth Pham
22:06 SRLowell Catholic
155.9Josh Capello
22:11Bristol County Agric...
156.12Christopher O.Brien
22:12Bishop Fenwick
157.11Rob Simpson
22:15East Bridgewater
158.9Brian Tracy
22:17Bishop Connolly
159.11Chase Quinn
22:19 PRCape Cod Academy
160.12Sean Townsend
22:28Carver
161.11Brian Manning
22:32Winthrop
162.9Cullen Coyle
22:35St Marys (Lynn)
163.10Richard Silva
22:41Bishop Fenwick
164.10Dante Clark-Morgan
22:43 SRMatignon
165.8Liam Foley
22:44 SRSt Marys (Lynn)
166.9Joseph Listro
22:44 SRMatignon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 1 (1A)

Official Team Scores

1.Weymouth102
2.Lowell117
3.Peabody118
4.Newton South122
5.Haverhill122
6.Lexington129
7.Andover134
8.Acton-Boxborough Reg158
9.Brookline214
10.Newton North237
11.North Quincy245
12.Methuen345
13.Malden363
14.Taunton408
15.Brockton413
16.Barnstable471
17.New Bedford509
 
1.11Catarina Rocha
18:06Peabody
2.12Maggie Mullins
18:41 SRAndover
3.11Christine Davis
19:18Acton-Boxborough Reg
4.12Grace Ndungu
19:33Lowell
5.11Jackie Solimine
19:34Haverhill
6.11Saaya Maeda
19:37Lexington
7.10Leila Aruri
19:42 SRAndover
8.11Bryanna Allison
19:45Lowell
9.10Anna Rhatigan
19:47Newton South
10.10Lucrecia Aguilar
19:47Newton South
11.9Ashley Betts
19:49Weymouth
12.12Bridget Twomey
19:50 PRHaverhill
13.10Evie Heffernan
19:55Newton North
14.12Julie Tevenan
19:58Weymouth
15.12Anna Laurence
20:01Newton South
16.12Bridget Jaklitsch
20:02Weymouth
17.12Samantha Kelleher
20:02Haverhill
18.9Emily Bryson
20:04North Quincy
19.12Sarah Foster
20:04Lexington
20.9Lauren Barrett
20:18Peabody
21.11Meghan McPhee
20:20 SRAndover
22.11Shelby Cuddeback
20:21Attleboro
23.10Sam Allen
20:23Peabody
24.11Erin Donovan
20:25Lowell
25.9Grace Vogelzang
20:30Lexington
26.12Sierra Zambarano
20:40Acton-Boxborough Reg
27.10Danielle Mullaney
20:41North Quincy
28.9Sophie Brown
20:41 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
29.11Morgan Fitzgibbon
20:48Weymouth
30.9Julia Bryson
20:50 SRNorth Quincy
31.10Charlotte Cole
20:51Brookline
32.12Petty Kim
20:57 SRMethuen
33.12Sara May
21:00 SRPeabody
34.11Molly Barker
21:01Weymouth
35.11Jessica Lu
21:01Brookline
36.11Emily Caggiano
21:02Newton South
37.9Cassie Peterson
21:03 SRLexington
38.11Haley Dowdie
21:05 SRMalden
39.10Haylee Krenzer
21:05Haverhill
40.10Mary Fuhlbrigge
21:06Brookline
41.10Marissa Richards
21:09Lowell
42.12Rebecca Trayner
21:09Newton North
43.11Jessica Graham
21:10 SRLowell
44.10Sydney May
21:12Peabody
45.9Emma Houston
21:13 SRLexington
46.11Eliza Lewis
21:14 SRAndover
47.9Leanne Go
21:18 PRLexington
48.12Zoe Miller
21:19 PRLexington
49.12Katisha Bellegrade
21:19Methuen
50.9Brook Blackshaw
21:21 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
51.10Samantha Wise
21:22 SRHaverhill
52.12Emily Brown
21:24Brookline
53.11Julia Schiantarelli
21:32Newton North
54.12Hannah Friedman
21:33Newton South
55.11Meg Nero
21:35 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
56.12Kate Pearce
21:37Weymouth
57.11Meghan Bellerose
21:38Newton North
58.11Lauren Benoit
21:43Malden
59.11Joling Campo
21:43 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
60.9Sarah Rothmann
21:44 SRAndover
61.11Sabrina Lee
21:44Brookline
62.10Sarah Sinesi
21:46Brockton
63.11Emma Lamoreaux
21:49 PRAndover
64.12Belinda Bechtold
22:00Weymouth
65.12Catherine Benson
22:01 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
66.12Amanda Frankel
22:05Brookline
67.12Lindsey Hamblet
22:07Methuen
68.10Margalit Glasgow
22:09Newton South
69.10Dominique Mendes
22:11Taunton
70.12Lucey Gorrill
22:12Barnstable
71.10Ellie Bucknell
22:17New Bedford
72.12Lilly Gaehde
22:17Brookline
73.12Sarah Warne
22:18 PRAndover
74.11Sarah Skillin
22:19Durfee
75.12Jillian Meserve
22:20Haverhill
76.9Julia Merchant
22:21Peabody
77.12Allie Phillips
22:22Newton North
78.11Kristy Robertson
22:25Haverhill
79.11Kaylee Spitaels
22:31Newton North
80.10Ileana Medina
22:36Lowell
81.12Haley Defillipis
22:37Malden
82.9Marguerite Belcher
22:38North Quincy
83.10Jackie Bornemann
22:41Taunton
84.10Tyla DaPonte
22:41Taunton
85.10Samantha Sinesi
22:42Brockton
86.10Leda Olia
22:43Newton South
87.9Brianna Polvere
22:53 PRBrockton
88.11Sydney Vaughn
22:55Lowell
89.9Isabella Reilly
23:14Newton North
90.11Anne Gowan
23:19Framingham
91.10Cynthia Goulart
23:32Taunton
92.8Katie Muldoon
23:43Taunton
93.10Chideen Onyeoziri
23:45 SRBrockton
94.8Claire Deely
23:47Barnstable
95.10Faith Whooley
23:49North Quincy
96.10Jackie Bouley
23:52Malden
97.11Kiana Weary
24:08Brockton
98.10Catherine Lessard
24:09Framingham
99.9Leah McLaughlin
24:11Taunton
100.12Kristina Atsalis
24:12Barnstable
101.12Marielle Colt
24:24Malden
102.9Jessica Maki
24:32Taunton
103.11Brittany Cayer
24:36Methuen
104.9Emaly DaSilva
24:37 PRBrockton
105.9Hannah Wunderlich
24:38 SRMethuen
106.11Deusa Cabral -Tati
24:56Brockton
107.10Christina Discipio
25:00 SRMalden
108.10Amanda Yao
25:05North Quincy
109.12Andrea White
25:26Framingham
110.10Alicia Pierozzi
25:27Barnstable
111.12Gabby D'Avolio
25:32Peabody
112.10Autumn Moitoso
25:44Attleboro
113.10Brianna Amaral
25:51New Bedford
114.11Iris Feng
26:09 PRMalden
115.11Angelis Hernandez
26:37 SRNew Bedford
116.9Ginny Yeatts
26:44Barnstable
117.9Laura Vieira
27:06New Bedford
118.10Nicole Vieira
27:07New Bedford
119.9Lisa Chan
27:17 SRNew Bedford
120.11Anna Lindo
27:28Framingham
121.10Raybranna Dasher
27:28New Bedford
122.11Laura Cabral
28:18 SRDurfee
123.12Jenn Hough
34:17Durfee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 (1B)

Official Team Scores

1.Masconomet Regional65
2.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional75
3.Chelmsford83
4.Franklin91
5.Billerica Memorial112
6.Needham159
7.Central Catholic206
8.Westford Academy209
9.North Andover233
10.Marshfield266
11.Mansfield317
12.Woburn342
13.Boston Latin408
14.Braintree413
15.Plymouth South416
16.Salem472
17.Chelsea506
 
1.12Alexandria Giese
19:14Franklin
2.12MacKenzie Shelgren
19:20Masconomet Regional
3.11Lauren Hagen
19:33Franklin
4.11Katie LaScaleia
19:42Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.12Megan Mahoney
19:43 PRBillerica Memorial
6.11Emily Ruggiero
19:46 PRWestford Academy
7.10Ali Wood
19:48Chelmsford
8.12Lilly D'Agostino
19:51Masconomet Regional
9.11Tia Caldwell
19:55 PRWestford Academy
10.10Kimberly Cosgrove
19:59Masconomet Regional
11.11Caroline Turner
20:04Needham
12.12Marika Crowe
20:06Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.9Meghan Collins
20:22Masconomet Regional
14.12Emily Stickles
20:23Franklin
15.12Elissa Ladwig
20:28 SRChelmsford
16.10Casey Taylor
20:36 SRChelmsford
17.10Brianna Bisson
20:43 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
18.12Emily Knaul
20:43Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
19.12Kathryn Cooney
20:47Chelmsford
20.12Mary O'Brien
20:49 PRBillerica Memorial
21.9Tiffany Simione
20:51Central Catholic
22.10Kylie Reardon
20:54 SRBillerica Memorial
23.11Sarah Nicoll
20:55Marshfield
24.12Emma Payne
20:59 PRCambridge
25.11Daniela Hargus
21:03Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
26.12Olivia Nolan
21:05Needham
27.11Ally Turner
21:05Chelmsford
28.9Emily Sarkisian
21:08 SRMansfield
29.11Cairo Thompson
21:11 SRBillerica Memorial
30.11Sarah Vetrano
21:13Franklin
31.9Katie Anne Hayes
21:14 SRCentral Catholic
32.10Katelyn Thomas
21:18North Andover
33.11Mila Zerinch
21:18 PRMasconomet Regional
34.12Lily Corcoran
21:21Needham
35.11Kristen Young
21:22 SRChelmsford
36.11Sarah Mepham
21:24Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
37.11Anna Kelly
21:24 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
38.10Noa Randall
21:26 PRCambridge
39.12Brittany Frederick
21:29 SRBillerica Memorial
40.11Jennifer Pisarik
21:31Chelmsford
41.11Caroline MacDonald
21:39Central Catholic
42.12Katie O'Driscoll
21:48Marshfield
43.11Molly Persky
21:51Woburn
44.12Danielle Poto
21:53North Andover
45.9Katie Horton
21:53Needham
46.12Rachel Flynn
22:00Franklin
47.10Emily Hood
22:02Franklin
48.12Shannon Beaton
22:04 SRMasconomet Regional
49.11Erica Koljonen
22:06Needham
50.10Emily Neuenhaus
22:07 PRMasconomet Regional
51.12Julia Varoutsos
22:09North Andover
52.11Brittany Reed
22:10Plymouth South
53.11Courtney Angel
22:10 SRBillerica Memorial
54.12Kiera McManus
22:13North Andover
55.9Olivia Gaeta
22:15Marshfield
56.11Cara Menchin
22:19Needham
57.10Jennifer Beattie
22:23 SRWestford Academy
58.12Kelsey Kowal
22:28Central Catholic
59.12Caisie Wynot
22:29Braintree
60.9Katie Doherty
22:30Franklin
61.10Mackenzie Mello
22:31 PRNorth Andover
62.10Nikki Nelson
22:32 SRRevere
63.11Kristine McLarney
22:35Central Catholic
64.9Toni Joy
22:36Central Catholic
65.9Laura Dellechiaie
22:37 SRNorth Andover
66.11Abby Wright
22:45Mansfield
67.11Jackie Nassar
22:48Central Catholic
68.9Bridget McCusker
22:51 SRWestford Academy
69.9Alannah O'brien
22:52 SRBoston Latin
70.12Khrisna Corpuz
22:53 PRSalem
71.12Sarah Miller
22:53Mansfield
72.7Sarah Kiamie
22:53 SRBoston Latin
73.9Gina Daddario
22:53 SRWoburn
74.12Amanda Walsh
22:54Woburn
75.12Bridget Wack
22:54Waltham
76.10Olja Repaic
22:55 SRWaltham
77.11Rachel Frazier
23:02Mansfield
78.11Jennifer Miranda
23:03Greater New Bedford ...
79.12Jocelyn Hubbard
23:05Marshfield
80.12Sarah Brunelle
23:05 SRWestford Academy
81.11Leah Chevalier
23:11 SRWestford Academy
82.12Ysabel Figuereo
23:11 PRSalem
83.11Josie Guarino
23:13Marshfield
84.10Julie Schultz
23:16 SRBillerica Memorial
85.11Keira Malone
23:20Woburn
86.9Juliana Graham
23:21 SRWestford Academy
87.10Rachel Mandeville
23:24 PRWoburn
88.12Kara McCormack
23:27 SRWoburn
89.12Mariah Mckenna
23:27 PRPlymouth South
90.9Grace O'brien
23:28 SRBoston Latin
91.11Ashley Eccelston
23:31Plymouth South
92.11Katie Burke
23:32Braintree
93.9Kristin Brangwynne
23:46Mansfield
94.11Holly Alibrandi
23:47Braintree
95.12Leigha Sweeney
23:52Braintree
96.12Siobhan O'Malley
23:54Marshfield
97.11Robin Piatt Stegman
24:00 SRBoston Latin
98.12Ali Swanson
24:05North Andover
99.12Rita Musello-kelli...
24:07 SRSomerville
100.9Mariah James
24:10Braintree
101.11Tatyana Almedia
24:12 SRChelsea
102.11Caroline Weber
24:12Marshfield
103.11Melanie Hawes
24:17 SRPlymouth South
104.9Kerri Sullivan
24:28Mansfield
105.11Dayo Hall
24:29Boston Latin
106.11Mia Leone
24:31Woburn
107.11Arandeni Ramos
24:39Chelsea
108.11Neris Yanes
24:45 PRChelsea
109.11Caitlyn Caramello
24:46Revere
110.11Sarah Mori
24:46Plymouth South
111.12Sydney Cochran
25:25Plymouth South
112.12Laura Burnham
25:26Mansfield
113.11Andrea Umana
25:28 PRChelsea
114.9Yareli Sanchez
25:41 PRChelsea
115.11Marlena Udden
25:43 PRSalem
116.12Erin McGeggan
25:52Braintree
117.12Sarah Newton
26:12Braintree
118.9Shannon Davis
26:18 PRSalem
119.12Monica Hernandez
26:45Chelsea
120.9Sarah Days-Merrill
26:48 SRGreater New Bedford ...
121.12Karia Colman
26:59 PRSalem
122.11Emily Mei
27:13Somerville
123.11Patricia Guardado
27:30 SRChelsea
124.11Sydney Quirk
28:12 SRPlymouth South
125.11Cassandra Charpent...
29:27Greater New Bedford ...
126.12Brandy Lavoie
29:33Salem
127.10Cindy Mei
30:14Somerville
128.11Amanda Ribeiro
32:11Somerville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 (1C)

Official Team Scores

1.Whitman-Hanson Reg48
2.Oliver Ames105
3.Concord-Carlisle138
4.Wellesley173
5.Notre Dame Academy-Hingham178
6.King Philip211
7.North Attleboro227
8.Natick246
9.Stoughton286
10.Dracut293
11.Reading Memorial296
12.Belmont302
13.Winchester311
14.Beverly315
15.Walpole322
16.Falmouth436
17.Tewksbury Memorial438
18.Sharon439
19.Norwood504
20.Dartmouth523
21.Gloucester574
22.Silver Lake Regional613
 
1.12Priyanka Fouda
19:15Wellesley
2.9Lauren O'Neil
19:27Falmouth
3.11Megan Ratcliffe
19:32 SRConcord-Carlisle
4.11Caroline Sun
19:42Sharon
5.11Abby Baker
19:46Whitman-Hanson Reg
6.12Shannon Hickey
19:53Oliver Ames
7.10Jenny Dimascio-Don...
19:58Whitman-Hanson Reg
8.12Elizabeth Blanchard
20:03North Attleboro
9.12Stacey Wojcik
20:06King Philip
10.11Gianna Cacciatore
20:09Whitman-Hanson Reg
11.11Claire Doyle
20:09 SRArlington
12.10Nicole Demars
20:12 SRBeverly
13.9Kelsey Tierney
20:17Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.12Kelsey Whitaker
20:18 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
15.9Caroline Mulrey
20:21Whitman-Hanson Reg
16.10Caitlin Lawlor
20:25 SRConcord-Carlisle
17.9Elizabeth Constant...
20:35Notre Dame Academy-H...
18.12Hannah Beaulieu
20:37 PRKing Philip
19.11Erin Murphy
20:42Natick
20.9Amy Kelly
20:46Stoughton
21.12Rebecca Harris
20:47 PRBelmont
22.11Maggie Harding
20:49Oliver Ames
23.12Katarina Querfurth
20:49Wellesley
24.11Kerry O'neil
20:51Stoughton
25.11Megan Fitzgerald
21:00Oliver Ames
26.10Isabelle Williams
21:02 SRConcord-Carlisle
27.12Robin Leowald
21:04Oliver Ames
28.12Hyatt Benkiran
21:06 PRWinchester
29.10Jillian McAuliffe
21:11Oliver Ames
30.11Rachael Baker
21:13Whitman-Hanson Reg
31.12Christina Dick
21:16Tewksbury Memorial
32.10Betsy Waisel
21:17Wellesley
33.11Kelsey Colbert
21:17Norwood
34.12Annie McElaney
21:19Natick
35.10Kristen Coyne
21:19Walpole
36.10Keely Higgins
21:24Beverly
37.12Casey Egan
21:24Whitman-Hanson Reg
38.9Brittney Beaulieu
21:25North Attleboro
39.12Sarah Brennan
21:26Notre Dame Academy-H...
40.10Katherine Lukes
21:26King Philip
41.9Katie Colfer
21:28 SRDracut
42.10Lia Aftandilian
21:28 SRBelmont
43.12Jessica Oknin
21:31 PRSharon
44.11Ali Rabideau
21:32 PRNatick
45.12Katie Driscoll
21:35Concord-Carlisle
46.11Lucy Armstrong
21:39Reading Memorial
47.10Alanna Grondine
21:39Dracut
48.11Megan Peterson
21:41Walpole
49.9Emma Campbell
21:42 SRWalpole
50.11Caitlin Pigott
21:43 SRArlington
51.10Laura Blelloch
21:45Oliver Ames
52.11Ani Chilingirian
21:48 SRWinchester
53.11Rachel Ehlers
21:48 PRConcord-Carlisle
54.11Shauna Owen
21:52Notre Dame Academy-H...
55.12Elysa Bond
21:52 SRReading Memorial
56.10Lindsey Foster
21:54Oliver Ames
57.11Jessica Gones
21:55Beverly
58.12Emily Ducharme
21:56North Attleboro
59.9Betsy Richards
21:57 SRWellesley
60.10Julia Lenef
22:01 SRBelmont
61.11Clara King
22:03Notre Dame Academy-H...
62.12Ashley Testa
22:05Reading Memorial
63.12Rachel Ducharme
22:05North Attleboro
64.12Sarah Carrigan
22:06Wellesley
65.9Kate Mignosa
22:07 SRReading Memorial
66.11Rebecca Colfer
22:10Dracut
67.10Emily Chandran
22:11North Attleboro
68.12Jessica Bouzan
22:11Notre Dame Academy-H...
69.10Josie Jacob-Dolan
22:12 SRArlington
70.9Emily Sullivan
22:14 SRKing Philip
71.12Jade Paul
22:15 SRStoughton
72.12Alex Piatelli
22:16Dracut
73.11Isabella Caruso
22:20Concord-Carlisle
74.11Edie Sharon
22:23 SRWinchester
75.12Ellie Holman
22:24Natick
76.12Meg Parson
22:26 PRConcord-Carlisle
77.12Kerrin Carney
22:28Dracut
78.11Brittany Reeves
22:29Reading Memorial
79.9Sandra Sgroi
22:31 PRReading Memorial
80.12Deirdre Simms
22:32Stoughton
81.9Antonia Eidmann
22:35 PRWinchester
82.10Lily Talerman
22:36King Philip
83.12Hannah Byrne
22:36Natick
84.10Rachael McCabe
22:39 SRTewksbury Memorial
85.12Cali Warner
22:41Dartmouth
86.10Kaylee Shepard
22:45Dracut
87.12Mikayla Dreher
22:46Dartmouth
88.11Caitline Barber
22:48 SRWinchester
89.10Kacie Quinn
22:48Gloucester
90.11Maggie Ryan
22:54Natick
91.11Chenoa Schatzki-Mc...
22:57 PRBelmont
92.11Kim McCarty
22:58King Philip
93.12Hannah Fisher
22:59North Attleboro
94.12Rebecca Dyckes
23:00 PRNorwood
95.9Mara Roth
23:01 SRWellesley
96.10Gabb Petruzziello
23:07Walpole
97.11Julianne McShane
23:07Notre Dame Academy-H...
98.11Jessamyn Biette
23:08 SRBelmont
99.10Katherine Pedersen
23:09 SRWellesley
100.9Corinne McGillicuddy
23:10Falmouth
101.12Wendi Marciano
23:11Beverly
102.11Susanna Noe
23:12Stoughton
103.12Paola Yerxa
23:15 SRWalpole
104.12Cecily Francis
23:20Gloucester
105.11Marissa Perez
23:21Reading Memorial
106.9Caroline Cobb
23:26Falmouth
107.12Joanna Garry
23:28Walpole
108.12Sarah Hynes
23:29Falmouth
109.11Samantha McGouldrick
23:34 SRTewksbury Memorial
110.9Carina Burgland
23:37 SRTewksbury Memorial
111.12Jae Drolet
23:38Natick
112.9Kaitlyn Elwood
23:43Stoughton
113.10Mackenzie Bowden
23:44Silver Lake Regional
114.9Hannah Palkimas
23:45 PRBelmont
115.11Samantha Kaplan
23:48Sharon
116.10Morgan Carney
23:50Dartmouth
117.9Grace Canavan
23:50 SRTewksbury Memorial
118.11Sophia Black
23:52Gloucester
119.10Mariah Christkirkp
23:52 SRBeverly
120.10Alanna Keady
23:54Norwood
121.10Caroline Kelley
24:00King Philip
122.10Julia Francisco-Si...
24:01Dartmouth
123.9Harriet Bass
24:08Silver Lake Regional
124.10Savannah Page
24:08Beverly
125.11Kirsten White
24:12Silver Lake Regional
126.11Sara Treen
24:15North Attleboro
127.9Kathryn Lawton
24:22Walpole
128.10Helen Friedman
24:31Dartmouth
129.10Samantha Baturin
24:37Norwood
130.12Hadley Doubleday
24:39Silver Lake Regional
131.9Mae-chu O'connell
24:39 SRWinchester
132.11Megan Keating
24:45Falmouth
133.10Karina Shepard
24:46Dracut
134.11Haley Albert
24:46Beverly
135.10Corrine DeLouise
24:48 SRGloucester
136.12Sara Pinchieri
24:53Stoughton
137.10Michelle Kearney
24:55Silver Lake Regional
138.11Amanda Grice
24:58 PRWinchester
139.10Elise Commons
25:15Sharon
140.11Olivia Cordingly
25:16Silver Lake Regional
141.10Devin Bartlett
25:36Norwood
142.10Sally Rountree
25:39Falmouth
143.9Jessica Mathhews
25:39 PRGloucester
144.12Molly Woods
25:56Falmouth
145.12Amy DeFrancesco
26:00 PRTewksbury Memorial
146.11Anna Heinzelman
26:12Dartmouth
147.12Allison Supple
26:25Silver Lake Regional
148.9Sidney Kats
26:27 PRSharon
149.10Allison Giles
26:33 SRTewksbury Memorial
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4 (2A)

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Feehan36
2.Dennis-Yarmouth120
3.Hingham129
4.Pembroke179
5.Hopkinton202
6.Marblehead220
7.Somerset Berkley Regional235
8.Wakefield249
9.Danvers259
10.Sandwich261
11.Wayland269
12.Wilmington306
13.Melrose316
14.Plymouth North336
15.Triton379
16.Nauset Regional387
17.Milton472
18.Burlington489
19.Foxboro527
20.Shawsheen Valley Reg Tech530
21.Dighton-Rehoboth542
22.Duxbury551
23.Diman Region Vo-Tech682
24.Whittier Regional Voc Tech733
 
1.11Jordan O'Dea
18:34Dennis-Yarmouth
2.10Abbie McNulty
18:44Bishop Feehan
3.12Katie Powell
18:59Bishop Feehan
4.12Erin Svenson
19:21Bishop Feehan
5.11Julie McConville
19:36Hingham
6.10Pheobe Morss
19:37 SRWayland
7.9Shelby Aarden
19:38Hopkinton
8.12Chelsea Savage
19:39Pembroke
9.10Tori Sivco
19:48Sandwich
10.10Brynna Harum
19:54Bishop Feehan
11.9Catalina Dominick
19:55 SRDanvers
12.12Jessica Currier
19:58Dennis-Yarmouth
13.11Nicole Borofski
20:09Plymouth North
14.12Mary Kauffman
20:17Marblehead
15.12Kelli Halligan
20:27Melrose
16.10Morgan Sullivan
20:30Hingham
17.10Kate Svensen
20:33Bishop Feehan
18.8Callie O'Connell
20:36 SRWilmington
19.11Kelsey McGinnis
20:45Somerset Berkley Reg...
20.12Jennifer Sapanaro
20:46 PRWakefield
21.10Mary Stafford
20:50Dennis-Yarmouth
22.9Coralea Geraniotis
20:50Nauset Regional
23.12Carly Robb
20:51 PRMarblehead
24.12Abigail MacBeth
20:59Bishop Feehan
25.12Haley Dyer
21:00Danvers
26.10Alison Barker
21:01 SRDanvers
27.12Natalie Mazur
21:05 PRHopkinton
28.12Lauren Bittrich
21:07Duxbury
29.10MaryKate Cavanaugh
21:13Hopkinton
30.10Liz Willmonton
21:19Triton
31.12Molly Madden
21:22Milton
32.11Megan Lazaro
21:24 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
33.12Ashlynne Xiarhos
21:25Dennis-Yarmouth
34.10Maggie McFarland
21:28 SRHingham
35.10Kelly Ledoux-Walsh
21:29 SRWakefield
36.11Kelly Bandera
21:30Hingham
37.11Marybeth Nametz
21:38Bishop Feehan
38.12Beth O'Hanley
21:40Hingham
39.9Sophie Gorton
21:41 SRPlymouth North
40.10Caroline Kelley
21:45Pembroke
41.12Kelsey Burke
21:48Wayland
42.12Mikayla Ng
21:50Pembroke
43.12Elizabeth Sypek
21:56Hingham
44.12Shayna Nolan
22:01Pembroke
45.11Sara Harland
22:03Pembroke
46.12Sammy Pinkham
22:07Hingham
47.11Elise Mitchell
22:13 SRTriton
48.9Kayla Sepe
22:15Foxboro
49.11Sarah MacDonald
22:17 SRMelrose
50.10Lily Roberts
22:19Marblehead
51.10Sydnee Russo
22:20 SRWilmington
52.10Elizabeth Karpacz
22:26 SRWayland
53.11Lee Drown
22:30Dennis-Yarmouth
54.9Courtney Garvey
22:31Pembroke
55.10Emily Curran
22:34 SRWakefield
56.10Courtney Urlage
22:35Hopkinton
57.12Shannon Grossman
22:36 PRHarwich
58.12Bethany Gomes
22:45Sandwich
59.11Cassidy Cabral
22:46Somerset Berkley Reg...
60.10Emily Graca
22:46Somerset Berkley Reg...
61.11Molly Dempsey
22:48Milton
62.12Grace Barter
22:49Sandwich
63.9Molly Kennedy
22:50Sandwich
64.9Emily Hammond
22:50 SRWakefield
65.9Macky O'Hara
22:50 PRNauset Regional
66.10Janaya Randall
22:54Marblehead
67.9Keara MacCorkle
22:55 SRWilmington
68.11Abbey Smith
22:55Somerset Berkley Reg...
69.12Molly Sweeney
22:56Marblehead
70.12Keagan Colmer
22:58 SRDennis-Yarmouth
71.11Ashley Romano
22:59Burlington
72.11Katelyn Richardson
23:00Wilmington
73.11Hilary Gonneville
23:01Sandwich
74.9Erika Roy
23:03Pembroke
75.10Rebecca Godfrey
23:03Danvers
76.10Katarina Frazier
23:05Melrose
77.10Lucy Howard
23:07 SRWakefield
78.9Kathleen Silk
23:09 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
79.12Morgan Zabinski
23:11 SRDighton-Rehoboth
80.10Laura Tramontozzi
23:11 SRMelrose
81.12Courtney Dobrott
23:14Somerset Berkley Reg...
82.10Noelle Villa
23:14 SRMarblehead
83.11Caroline Mellen
23:17 SRWayland
84.9Paige Lesslauer
23:18 SRHopkinton
85.9Taylor Lynch
23:19 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
86.10Medina Danisa
23:19Greater Lawrence Tech
87.10Alleiagh Correia
23:21 SRDighton-Rehoboth
88.12Haley Vanness
23:23Nauset Regional
89.11Maureen Moore
23:23Triton
90.11Isabel Schwartz
23:28 SRWayland
91.10Lindsey McCauley
23:30Sandwich
92.9Allison Gordon
23:31 SRPlymouth North
93.10Emily Katz
23:33Hopkinton
94.9Chaela Hood
23:33 SRPlymouth North
95.11Madison Estes
23:34 SRTriton
96.11Bianca Paiva
23:37Diman Region Vo-Tech
97.12Ariana Gillen
23:39 SRBurlington
98.11Caroline Kliss
23:39Marblehead
99.11Nora Doherty
23:40Burlington
100.12Katie Cosman
23:42Melrose
101.12Hannah Singleman
23:46Melrose
102.10Nicole Romanzo
23:50 SRWilmington
103.12Francesca Marino
23:52 PRWakefield
104.12Emily Cleland
23:53Plymouth North
105.11Aubrey McDonoaugh
23:56Nauset Regional
106.11Mikala Korby
23:57Hopkinton
107.10Margaret Gourville
24:01 SRWakefield
108.11Rachel Brown
24:06Sandwich
109.8Maeve Sullivan
24:07 SRWilmington
110.11Brianna MacDonald
24:08 SRBurlington
111.11Grace Murphy
24:08Wayland
112.11Hallie Young
24:10Foxboro
113.12Jacqueline Bailey
24:10Foxboro
114.12Irene Lynch
24:16Nauset Regional
115.10Emma Greenawalt
24:29Milton
116.11Danielle Cote
24:29 SRDighton-Rehoboth
117.9Jane Marks
24:34Nauset Regional
118.10Chelsea Willis
24:35Plymouth North
119.12Julie Schoener
24:37Foxboro
120.8Annie Romanzo
24:39 SRWilmington
121.9Carly Gillis
24:42 SRBurlington
122.11Allyson Delano
24:43Shawsheen Valley Reg...
123.12Kara O'Leary
24:49Duxbury
124.9Kaitlyn Muldowney
24:50Triton
125.11Cymbria Dominick
24:50Danvers
126.12Brianna Lynch
24:54 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
127.12Angela Turco
24:55Shawsheen Valley Reg...
128.11Megan McIssac
24:56Milton
129.11Rachel Button
25:01Duxbury
130.9Carmen Rivera
25:02 SRGreater Lawrence Tech
131.11Caroline Bittrich
25:04Duxbury
132.10Julia Renaud
25:06Nauset Regional
133.11Alison Pflanz
25:07 SRBurlington
134.12April Drafts-Johnso
25:14 SRMelrose
135.12Mallory Jinks
25:17Dighton-Rehoboth
136.12Stephanine O'Gara
25:17 SRDighton-Rehoboth
137.11Summer Lafranze
25:20Diman Region Vo-Tech
138.9Megan Muldowney
25:21Triton
139.11Amanda Leonard
25:22Shawsheen Valley Reg...
140.12Sam Richardson
25:29 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
141.10Kaitlin Wright
25:31Whittier Regional Vo...
142.12Brianna Geppner
25:37Somerset Berkley Reg...
143.9Courtney Mitchell
25:44 SRWhittier Regional Vo...
144.11Kira Hallberg
26:08Foxboro
145.9Stephani Ignarosa
26:10 SRRandolph
146.11Sinead O'Connor
26:18Milton
147.12Rachel Breen
26:21Danvers
148.11Lianna Hebert
26:31 SRDanvers
149.9Corrin Borges
26:41Diman Region Vo-Tech
150.9Emily Willey
26:45Triton
151.11Julie Weiss
26:54Duxbury
152.10Sally Phiblin
26:58Foxboro
153.11Kelly Shine
26:59Foxboro
154.10Cassie Gagliardi
26:59Whittier Regional Vo...
155.12Ashley O'Neill
27:10 SRBurlington
156.10Sarah Slocum
27:14Whittier Regional Vo...
157.11Diana Estrada
27:26 PRWhittier Regional Vo...
158.9Erin Benoit
28:02Diman Region Vo-Tech
159.10Madison Raposa
28:06Diman Region Vo-Tech
160.11Courtney Bolivar
28:07Wayland
161.9Alyssa Masciarelli
28:08 SRDighton-Rehoboth
162.12Chelsea Love
28:19 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
163.10Olivia Pappalardo
28:21 SRWhittier Regional Vo...
164.11Jessica Tran
28:21 SRRandolph
165.12Seana Carrigan
28:59Dighton-Rehoboth
166.9Mic Jean-Baptiste
33:31 PRRandolph
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 5 (2B)

Official Team Scores

1.Hamilton-Wenham Regional36
2.Weston37
3.Pentucket Regional139
4.Marthas Vineyard175
5.Newburyport197
6.Arlington Catholic223
7.Medfield226
8.Holliston238
9.Westwood246
10.Cardinal Spellman312
11.Bedford321
12.Swampscott322
13.Coyle & Cassidy333
14.Canton393
15.Old Rochester Regional413
16.Scituate423
17.Watertown509
18.Bishop Stang531
19.North Reading563
20.Amesbury572
21.Stoneham586
22.Medway608
23.Bourne631
24.Norton651
25.Apponequet Regional727
26.Dedham732
27.Essex Agricultural & Tech Inst767
 
1.12Olivia Brackett
19:09Weston
2.12Rebecca Morse
19:23Pentucket Regional
3.12Kerry Phelan
19:24Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
4.12Charlotte Walmsley
19:27 SRWeston
5.11Abigail Pohl
19:32Weston
6.11Margaret Blatchford
19:37Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
7.9Emily Weigand
19:38Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.10Emily Horgan
19:46Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
9.11Taylor Worthy
19:57Medfield
10.12Megan Ritchie
20:00Coyle & Cassidy
11.10Zoe Snow
20:01 SRWeston
12.11Claire Pacione
20:02Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
13.10Charlene Huyler
20:02 PRBishop Stang
14.10Kaitlin McCauley
20:17Arlington Catholic
15.11Janelle Solviletti
20:18Arlington Catholic
16.11Edom Wessenyeleh
20:25Weston
17.11Sarah Duffy
20:28Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
18.10Read Allen
20:31Weston
19.12Nora Smith
20:34 PRWestwood
20.9Kelsi McNamara
20:35Pentucket Regional
21.11Ashely Campisano
20:35 SRMedfield
22.12Emily Senning
20:39Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
23.11Emily Curley
20:45Coyle & Cassidy
24.12Hannah King
21:00 SRSwampscott
25.11Meghan Hutch
21:01Coyle & Cassidy
26.12Jill Rosati
21:04Holliston
27.12Kate Groton
21:04 PRWestwood
28.12Shivonne Schofield
21:07Marthas Vineyard
29.10Lilly Neville
21:09Marthas Vineyard
30.12Caroline Keefe
21:09Scituate
31.10Kelly Conway
21:11Newburyport
32.9Julia Neville
21:16Marthas Vineyard
33.9Katie Salley
21:20 SRHolliston
34.10Erin Carroll
21:21Newburyport
35.12Kiley Knowlton
21:25Newburyport
36.9Kristin Mackie
21:26Newburyport
37.9Brianna Repke
21:28Pentucket Regional
38.12Shannon Lozier
21:30Pentucket Regional
39.10Willoe Maynard
21:31Marthas Vineyard
40.11Andrea Simi
21:32 PRWestwood
41.11Meredith Reynolds
21:36 SRMedway
42.10Emma Marchant
21:37Pentucket Regional
43.10Molly Curtin
21:40 SRCardinal Spellman
44.12Hannah Daly
21:42 PRAshland
45.12Maddie Seibert
21:44 PRBedford
46.10Sally Todd
21:46Medfield
47.12Anna Mannello
21:50Holliston
48.11Hannah Moore
21:53Marthas Vineyard
49.9Jenessa McCabe
21:56 SRBedford
50.9Theresa Gallagher
21:56 SRBishop Stang
51.11Lori Merlo
21:57Bedford
52.11Lauren O'Neill
21:59 PRArlington Catholic
53.10Samantha Barrett
22:00Old Rochester Regional
54.10Lauren McGillivray
22:01 SRCardinal Spellman
55.11Kelsey Sayers
22:08 SRCanton
56.10Meredith Coccoluto
22:10Stoneham
57.10Alison Carr
22:10Swampscott
58.12Karissa King
22:10Swampscott
59.12Kaylee Kozubal
22:11 SRHolliston
60.10Paige Santos
22:11Old Rochester Regional
61.12Carolyn Babeu
22:12 PRPentucket Regional
62.12Madeline Cutrone
22:12Newburyport
63.11Lina Makino
22:17Weston
64.11Liz Jordan
22:19 SRCardinal Spellman
65.9Kathle McLaughlin
22:20 SRArlington Catholic
66.10Diane Laquidara
22:25 SRAshland
67.12Calista Diehl
22:25 SRWatertown
68.9Abby Hogan
22:27 SRCardinal Spellman
69.12Kelly McGuire
22:27Bourne
70.11Shaia Palmer
22:27Scituate
71.11Rene Vigneault
22:29Amesbury
72.10Michaela Kelly
22:31Canton
73.12Ashely Bryant
22:32Medfield
74.10Rose Hart
22:33 SRNewburyport
75.11Laura O'Hanlon
22:33Dedham
76.9Kyle Schroeder
22:37 SRWestwood
77.10Virginia Hanstad
22:38Holliston
78.9Alyssa Mauriello
22:41Swampscott
79.12Shelby Ferry
22:42Marthas Vineyard
80.11Sarah Jacqz
22:42Newburyport
81.9Jenna Burk
22:44 PRTri County Tech
82.12Brigid Kirkpatrick
22:44 SRArlington Catholic
83.10Sarah Bock
22:45 SRMedfield
84.12Briana Goddard
22:45North Reading
85.12Kelsey Sipple
22:46 PRMedfield
86.10Courtney Loughnane
22:47Canton
87.12Talia Flores
22:49 PRWatertown
88.10Hannah Vieira
22:50Old Rochester Regional
89.12Zoey Radner
22:51 SRWestwood
90.12Kathleen Leahy
22:52Cardinal Spellman
91.11Sevan Dulgarian
22:54 SRBedford
92.10Jamie Kelleher
22:55Scituate
93.12Kelsey Pratt
22:57 SRPentucket Regional
94.11Annika Nesal
22:58Bedford
95.11Kate McClintock
23:00 PRCanton
96.11Jennie Segal
23:00 SRBedford
97.12Mairead Bagley
23:00Canton
98.9Elena Chiulli
23:03 PRWestwood
99.11Robyn Stanley
23:06 SRBedford
100.12Micaela Nannery
23:08Canton
101.12Isobel Heck
23:12Canton
102.10Jessica Greco
23:12 PRNorton
103.11tess walter
23:13Scituate
104.12Adrianne Stelmack
23:18 SRStoneham
105.11Maggie Lynch
23:25Middleboro
106.11Kelly Gair
23:30Medfield
107.9Julia Schlich
23:36Amesbury
108.10Megan Borkowski
23:38Amesbury
109.11Janice Weldon
23:45Old Rochester Regional
110.10Leanne Trischitta
23:46North Reading
111.10Janean Curtis
23:48 PRCardinal Spellman
112.11Chelsea Dubin
23:50 SRHolliston
113.10Caroline Klusza
23:51 PRSwampscott
114.12COURTNEY FAY
23:52 PRWestwood
115.10Lucy Norris
23:56Marthas Vineyard
116.10Anne Roseman
23:59Old Rochester Regional
117.11Abby Hiller
24:04Old Rochester Regional
118.10Haley McDivitt
24:05 PRSwampscott
119.12Brittany Leonard
24:05 SRNorth Reading
120.12Katherine Bartlett
24:11 PRWatertown
121.11Meghan Curran
24:14 SRMedway
122.10Erin Cunningham
24:15Cardinal Spellman
123.11Sydney Strzempko
24:16Holliston
124.11Kiran Khan
24:18 SRWatertown
125.12Stacie Linfield
24:21 PRNorton
126.12Sarah Connor
24:24Middleboro
127.10Genna Heaps
24:25 SRAshland
128.12Lauren Coe
24:26Apponequet Regional
129.11Elizabeth Aleo
24:29Coyle & Cassidy
130.12Gurpreet Kaur
24:32Watertown
131.12Sara Demello
24:32Old Rochester Regional
132.11Katie D'onfrio
24:33 PRNorton
133.11Cristina Gallotto
24:34North Reading
134.11Joanne Lewenstein
24:34 PRWatertown
135.11Andrea Kenna
24:35 PREssex Agricultural &...
136.11Rebecca Lewis
24:36Bourne
137.9Jill Miller
24:38Apponequet Regional
138.10Abigail O'Connor
24:40Swampscott
139.11Kellie Fone
24:42 PREssex Agricultural &...
140.10Kelsey DeMild
24:47North Reading
141.10Danielle Bavoux
24:50 SRMedway
142.11Alece Demetriades
24:52Scituate
143.10Ellen Rollfs
24:52North Reading
144.12Michele Newby
25:01Bourne
145.11Olivia Cotton
25:03Bourne
146.11Gabriel McDonough
25:06Stoneham
147.12Julia Kelly
25:13 PRStoneham
148.11Brittany Alioto
25:22Norton
149.9Shannon Callanan
25:22Scituate
150.10Elizabeth Sullivan
25:23Bishop Stang
151.9Jessica Stefanelli
25:25 SREssex Agricultural &...
152.9Madeleine Nelson
25:30Amesbury
153.11Megan Yarmalovicz
25:30Apponequet Regional
154.10Jessica Higgins
25:31Arlington Catholic
155.12Emily McNamara
25:32Stoneham
156.10Emily Pugh
25:34Amesbury
157.11Raquel Pozsgai
25:35 SRMedway
158.11Marguerite Carey
25:37Middleboro
159.10Jessica Pieterson
25:42Coyle & Cassidy
160.11Julie James
25:52 SRStoneham
161.12Maria Santos
25:59Middleboro
162.11Abby Hilling
26:00Bishop Stang
163.11Haley Driscoll
26:04 SRDedham
164.11Sarah McCullough
26:07Amesbury
165.12Hannah MacKenzie
26:11Bourne
166.12Megan Stoutenberg
26:21Bourne
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 6 (2C)

Official Team Scores

1.Dover-Sherborn90
2.Norwell104
3.Ursuline Academy108
4.Lynnfield157
5.West Bridgewater159
6.Ipswich196
7.Bishop Fenwick214
8.East Bridgewater227
9.Marian279
10.Academy Of Notre Dame302
11.Sturgis East Charter378
12.Hanover391
13.Lowell Catholic430
14.Bristol County Agricultural449
15.Archbishop Williams450
16.Manchester Essex Regional454
17.Norfolk County Agricultural461
18.Sacred Heart490
19.Carver491
20.Rockland512
21.Seekonk567
22.Mystic Valley586
23.Abington593
24.St Marys (Lynn)599
25.Cape Cod Academy661
26.Winthrop677
27.Minuteman Regional706
 
1.11Sarah Keiran
19:13Ipswich
2.11Elizabeth McDermott
19:42 PRAustin Preparatory
3.11Lee Milne
19:44Dover-Sherborn
4.11Sarah Saccoach
19:45Archbishop Williams
5.11Olivia Cannon
19:50Dover-Sherborn
6.11Lexi Buonfiglio
19:59Lynnfield
7.9Sarah Lagan
20:27Marian
8.8Alison Wyman
20:35West Bridgewater
9.10Fiona Davis
20:37Manchester Essex Reg...
10.11Meghan Grela
20:38Ursuline Academy
11.12Norah Griffin
20:39Ursuline Academy
12.10Arianna Maida
20:43Bishop Fenwick
13.10Alicia Cutter
20:56 SREast Bridgewater
14.12Jennifer Asci
20:58Rockland
15.12Samantha Albanese
20:59Lynnfield
16.10Lauren Humphreys
21:00 SRNorwell
17.9Emma Cashman
21:01 SRWest Bridgewater
18.11Vanessa Lyle
21:04 PRNorwell
19.11Tina Keiran
21:05Ipswich
20.11Maddie Wolfe
21:06Ursuline Academy
21.12Siobbhan Murphy
21:26 PRNorwell
22.12Faye Haley
21:27Bishop Fenwick
23.11Margaret Hayes
21:27 SRNorwell
24.12Fallon Bushee
21:28 PRMystic Valley
25.12Rebecca Stanton
21:29Sacred Heart
26.12Rebecca Terrett
21:30Dover-Sherborn
27.9Michelle Alessandro
21:33Dover-Sherborn
28.11Maria Schwab
21:37Marian
29.9Charlotte Allen
21:42West Bridgewater
30.12Cayla Kalinowski
21:45Ursuline Academy
31.10Kristen Gaudreau
21:46 PRNorwell
32.11Sara Ketchum
21:47Norfolk County Agric...
33.11Corinne Ohm
21:51Sturgis East Charter
34.10Elizabeth Lombardo
21:52Austin Preparatory
35.11Audrey Lewis
21:53Dover-Sherborn
36.11Angelica Kartsounis
21:54Lynnfield
37.11Alaina Ohm
21:56Sturgis East Charter
38.10Julia Pearson
22:05Dover-Sherborn
39.11Nichole Bowen
22:07East Bridgewater
40.11Mary Keogh
22:09Dover-Sherborn
41.11Victoria Wasylak
22:09 SRAcademy Of Notre Dame
42.9Tia Patterson
22:11Lynnfield
43.12Annalisa Ledonne
22:13Ursuline Academy
44.12Liz Tavares
22:15Seekonk
45.11Sarah Perfeteo
22:16 SRNorwell
46.10Colie Smigliano
22:19 SRHanover
47.9Paelinck Anneka
22:20 PRAcademy Of Notre Dame
48.12Catherine Stack
22:25Norwell
49.11Sara Bent
22:25Ursuline Academy
50.12Taylor Black
22:26Bishop Fenwick
51.9Danielle Famularo
22:28 PRArchbishop Williams
52.10Hannah Rogers
22:31Bristol County Agric...
53.10Rebecca Broadbant
22:34Bristol County Agric...
54.9Carly Freitas
22:41West Bridgewater
55.11Rachel Hatch
22:44 PREast Bridgewater
56.10Kerry Cullinan
22:48 SREast Bridgewater
57.12Emma Lugten
22:55Ursuline Academy
58.10Jasmine Neilan
22:56 SRWest Bridgewater
59.10Kianna Chevalier
22:57Pope John Paul II
60.11Kellie Roach
22:58 SRIpswich
61.9Annie Zampitella
22:59 SRIpswich
62.11Hannah Smith
22:59Bishop Fenwick
63.11Stacie Hestand
23:00 SRLowell Catholic
64.8Cecilia Moreira
23:04 PRWinthrop