Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Varsity4:45 PM
Womens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Varsity4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Micah Cushman
16:57NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Nathan Perry
17:06White Pass
3.12Walker Riley
17:22Wahkiakum
4.12Ryan Wright
17:43White Pass
5.10Justin Holden
18:02NW Christian (Lacey)
6.12Rhys Rasmussen
18:04Tenino
7.12Alex Feero
18:15NW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Clinton Barr
18:20NW Christian (Lacey)
9.10Jarran Harris
18:24Tenino
10.12Bohlig Nathan
18:25NW Christian (Lacey)
11Kolten Anderson
18:46Rainier (WA)
14.10Ethan Perry
19:03White Pass
9Mitchell McComb
19:16Rainier (WA)
16.12Jon Murphy
19:34Wahkiakum
17.9Brad Fenbert
19:49White Pass
10Grant Johnson
20:03Rainier (WA)
22.11Justin Hernandez
20:04Tenino
11Jordan Faker
20:14Tacoma Baptist
26.12Erik Fiallo
20:17Tenino
27.11Nikk Resutek
20:17Tenino
28.10Tyson Heo
20:19NW Christian (Lacey)
30.10Zach O'Neill
20:30White Pass
10Colton Lutterloh
20:32Tacoma Baptist
33.10Bryant Espino
20:47Tenino
34.12Othel Cole
20:55White Pass
35.12Jared McEntire
21:04Wahkiakum
36.11Tyler Fewkes
21:10Tenino
12Sinclair Ballmes
21:20Rainier (WA)
10Tony Devies
21:21Rainier (WA)
12Kya Kessler
21:21Rainier (WA)
12Bryce Bowles
21:24Rainier (WA)
44.12Hayden Henry
21:25White Pass
9Guy Simpson
21:26Rainier (WA)
48.10Jeromy Carroll
21:32 SRTenino
49.12Hayden Miles
21:45Wahkiakum
50.12Michael Schmidt
21:49 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
51.9Justin Wieburg
21:52Tenino
52.10Grayson Kershaw
21:54Tenino
53.11Esben Maersk-Moeller
21:56Tenino
55.10Steven Goff
22:04NW Christian (Lacey)
56.9Chris Hokkanen
22:07Wahkiakum
57.10Bryon Walter
22:07White Pass
59.12Lars Mones
22:19Tenino
11Daniel Cook
23:01Tacoma Baptist
61.11Thomas Hackett
23:29Tenino
11Tim Oyler
23:59 PRRainier (WA)
66.10Shay Bingham
24:29Wahkiakum
67.9Stuart Bosch
24:29Wahkiakum
68.12Travis Neer
24:29Tenino
70.10Don Nelson
24:31Tenino
10Donald Roberts
24:36 PRRainier (WA)
73.10Taylor Kenny
26:14Tenino
76.10Drew Minton
26:59 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
77.11Ben Austel
28:09Tenino
79.10Andrew Ostergard
29:32Tenino
81.10Jacob Homan
31:42Tenino
82.10Eric Moraes
31:49Tenino
84.12Ewell Billy
49:36White Pass
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options