Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Jackson County Fairgrounds

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races

Jackson County Fairgrounds

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

 TEAM RESULTS:

VARSITY GIRLS:  1. CRATER 15, 2 ASHLAND 51, 3 KLAMATH UNION 75, 4 MAZAMA 105

VARSITY BOYS:  1. CRATER 26, 2 ASHLAND 41, 3. KLAMATH UNION 68, 4. MAZAMA 119, 5 EAGLE POINT 126

 

JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS:  1 CRATER 19, 2. ASHLAND 37, 3. KLAMATH UNION 77

JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS: 1. CRATER 18, 2. KLAMATH UNION 55, 3 ASHLAND 79, 4. MAMAZA 104

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Zach Elliott
16:11.00Crater
2.11Alex Peterson
16:13.00Klamath Union
3.12Matt Miner
16:18.00Ashland
4.12Wyatt Rice-Narusch
16:25.00Crater
5.10Josh Elliott
16:35.00Crater
6.11Ryland Karlovich
16:43.00 SRAshland
7.12Curtis Yungen
16:47.00Crater
8.10Wilder Schaaf
16:48.00Ashland
9.12Jerrod Puckett
16:58.00Crater
10.12Ryan Santana
17:00.00Crater
11.10Cord Walsh
17:25.00Ashland
12.10Kirby Garlitz
17:37.00Mazama
13.9Derek Tarnawa
17:38.00Ashland
14.10Charles Warrington
17:46.00Klamath Union
15.12Austin Goebel
17:50.00Klamath Union
16.11James Croft
17:54.00Crater
17.11Andrew Daw
17:55.00Mazama
18.12Steven Reed
17:57.00Klamath Union
19.11Nick Anderson
18:12.00Klamath Union
20.10Noah Kass
18:14.00Ashland
21.9Colin Haug
18:33.00Ashland
22.11Peter Bilden
18:37.00 SREagle Point
23.9Culley Dumbeck
19:02.00Klamath Union
24.10Blake Platt
19:39.00 PREagle Point
25.10Cody Warren
19:44.00 SREagle Point
26.11Ben Morton
19:45.00Klamath Union
27.10Joey Logan
19:54.00 SREagle Point
28.10Jess Huntley
19:55.00 PREagle Point
29.12Von Sergi
19:58.00Mazama
30.9Hayden Leach
20:09.09 SRMazama
31.12Mel Cunningham
20:14.00Mazama
32.10Daniel Grupe
20:24.00Mazama
33.12Brandon Young
21:04.00Mazama
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.11Jon Bryant
17:52.00Crater
3.10Paul Schwarzer
17:58.00Ashland
4.10Tony Barrett
18:07.00Crater
5.9Mark Holloway
18:11.00Crater
6.12Zane Stevens
18:13.00Crater
7.10Greyson Dixon
18:38.00Crater
8.9Aaron Adams
18:42.00Crater
9.12Alex Miller
19:16.00Crater
11.11Dustin Smith
19:25.00Klamath Union
13.9Chad Steiner
19:34.00Klamath Union
14.9Karl Britsch
19:45.00Klamath Union
15.10Drew Surgeon
20:07.00 SRCrater
16.9Alex Dassoff
20:09.00Klamath Union
17.9Alden Goebel
20:10.00Klamath Union
18.9Alex Bowland
20:11.00Ashland
19.9Zach Pike-Urlacher
20:14.00Klamath Union
20.9Josh Ray
20:15.00 PRCrater
21.9Taylor Vaughn
20:17.00Klamath Union
22.10Reed Phillips
20:24.00Klamath Union
24.9Xavier Keeney
20:32.00Klamath Union
25.11Andrew Reed
20:54.00Klamath Union
26.9Harry Holzgang
20:55.00Klamath Union
27.11Ben Ross
21:02.00 SRMazama
28.10Patrick Staton
21:19.00 SRCrater
29.12Ian Coen
21:42.00Klamath Union
30.9Codey Fields
21:46.00 SRMazama
31.9Joshua Franckowiak
21:48.00Ashland
32.10Clint Gorbett
22:08.00Ashland
32.12Dash Bivens
22:08Ashland
33.11Brenden Westfall
22:10.00Klamath Union
34.12Mason Keller
22:12.00 PRMazama
35.11Zach Salzwedel-Kemp
22:14.00Klamath Union
36.11Michael Harvey
22:30.00 SREagle Point
37.12Ben Korson
22:55.00Klamath Union
39.11Kyle Cooper
23:20.00 SRMazama
40.9Zach Markovich
23:22.00Ashland
41.9David Clair
23:30.00Klamath Union
42.11Jack Murphy
23:33.00 SRAshland
43.9Sam Taylor
23:59.00 PRAshland
44.12Robert Sayler
24:04.00Mazama
45.9Travis Fowler
24:11.00Eagle Point
46.11Shawn Mawson
24:12.00Mazama
47.9Uriel Wolfe-Blank
24:37.00Ashland
48.10River Holmes
24:41.00Klamath Union
49.12Aaron Kruse
25:25.00Klamath Union
50.9Ian Larive
27:05.00Ashland
11Bradley Almand
NTAshland
9Jordan Ferrier
NTKlamath Union
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Riley Swanson
19:23.00Crater
2.11Kayleigh Tyerman
19:28.00Crater
3.10Arianne Laferriere
19:41.00Crater
4.11Silver Seibert
19:43.00Crater
5.12Laurie Stoutenburgh
19:47.00Crater
6.11Chelsa McDonnell
20:07.00Klamath Union
7.12Aria Hemphill
20:22.00Ashland
8.11Anya Martinez
20:23.00Crater
9.10Camelia Mayfield
20:27.00Ashland
10.12Erika Hultz
20:32.00 PRAshland
11.12Emily Olson
20:40.00Crater
12.12Mya Kass
20:43.00Ashland
13.11Haley Beal
20:56.00Ashland
14.10Sara Nelson
21:24.00 SRMazama
15.12Jaylin Bliss
21:50.00Klamath Union
16.11Cheyenne Walker
22:00.00Klamath Union
17.11Seena Frantz
22:02.00Ashland
18.9Erin Westfall
22:29.00Klamath Union
19.9Hannah Ewing
22:46.00Ashland
20.10Megan Cummings
22:51.00Klamath Union
21.11Gabriela Franco-Ar...
23:26.00Mazama
22.10Jessica Ferro
24:10.00 PREagle Point
23.10Shaymaa Taha
24:50.00Mazama
24.10Brandee McGonagill
25:35.00Mazama
25.12Jenny Calvert-Warren
26:04.00Klamath Union
26.9Kala Malone
27:08.00Eagle Point
27.10Christine Hanson-R...
27:25.00Mazama
28.10Ellie Pohl
28:04.00Klamath Union
29.11Britney Byington
28:37.00Mazama
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Lindsey Bascom
21:30.00Crater
2.12Olivia Clark
22:06.00 SRCrater
3.10Grace Gamble
22:12.00Crater
4.11Lucero Castenada
22:25.00Crater
5.12Jordan Kling
22:42.00 SRAshland
6.10Lara Heine
23:15.00 SRAshland
7.12Micaela Bishop
23:23.00 SRAshland
8.9Yeruti Estigarribia
23:27.00Ashland
9.11Teal Rice-Narusch
23:39.00Crater
10.10Bre Burns
24:19.00 SRKlamath Union
11.9Sara Slawta
24:21.00Ashland
12.9Lyric Randall
24:25.00 SRAshland
13.10Natalie Knight
24:32.00Ashland
14.11Tiana Cesena
24:33.00Klamath Union
15.9Taylor Nelson
24:51.00Crater
16.11Victoria Honzel
25:09.00Klamath Union
17.11Stephanie Colson
25:11.00 SRCrater
18.12Holly Gamble
25:19.00Crater
19.10Breann McIntyre
25:20.00 PRAshland
20.9Ali Bunch
26:11.00Klamath Union
21.11Kelly Mauser
26:16.00Klamath Union
22.10Jennah Keith
26:41.00Crater
23.12Sierra Phillips
26:45.00Klamath Union
24.11Audra Luther
27:03.00Klamath Union
25.9Anne Sirski
27:12.00Ashland
26.10Noelle Rose
29:08.00Klamath Union
27.9Anna Murphy
31:03.00Ashland
28.10Kylie Cesena
31:22.00Klamath Union
29.9Eliza Littleton
31:55.00 PRAshland
30.12Lauren Boyd
31:56.00 PRKlamath Union
11Megan Weitzal
NTKlamath Union
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options