Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters 9th Grade
3,000 Meters 7th & 8th Grade3:50 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters 9th Grade
3,000 Meters 7th & 8th Grade3:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters 9th Grade

 
1.9Harper Poole
22:35.00North Boise
2.-Alec Looding
23:56.00 PRHillside
3.9Ian Faucher
24:25.00Hillside
4.9Ben Steadman
24:34.00Les Bois
5.9Andrew Aiken
24:56.00Les Bois
6.9Keola Dunn
25:05.00Les Bois
7.9Kohl Schoensee
25:23.00North Boise
8.9Brayden Anderson
26:56.00Les Bois
9.9Aaron Madigan
27:16.00 PRNorth Boise
10.9Colby Parkinson
28:33.00Hillside
11.9Brandon Seamons
28:46.00Les Bois
12.9Damian Buhler
29:35.00Fairmont
13.9Gonzalo Lorenzana
31:19.00Hillside
14.-Geovanny Carpio
32:42.00 PRWest Boise
15.9Scott Kalttenecker
32:51.00 PRNorth Boise
16.9Alex McDonnell
41:17.00Hillside
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters 7th & 8th Grade

 
1.8Jacob Davis
11:14.90River Glen
2.8Joe Mullener
11:59.30River Glen
3.8Nate Marschall
12:23.50North Boise
4.8Parker Lethcoe
12:36.20River Glen
5.8Jackson Brill
12:40.90North Boise
6.8Shea Bastian
12:57.80Les Bois
7.8Max Reading
13:03.20River Glen
8.7Joey Imbriani
13:16.40North Boise
9.7Alec Getzoff
13:26.70North Boise
10.7Christian Andreason
13:29.90Les Bois
11.7Patrick Shutt
13:30.90River Glen
12.8Theo Murphy
13:32.50Fairmont
13.7Sam Schultz
13:49.80River Glen
14.8Tyler Farnsworth
13:50.30Les Bois
15.7Benjamin Cullen
13:50.90Les Bois
16.7Sam Fisher
14:00.60 SREast Boise
17.8Nicklas Woychick
14:03.10North Boise
18.8Cameron Schwabe
14:05.30North Boise
19.8Kenji Huff
14:07.90Les Bois
20.7Elliot Glass
14:08.50North Boise
21.8Chaz Hogenauer
14:09.60North Boise
22.7Ali Ali
14:22.10North Boise
23.8Drew Bioce
14:28.30North Boise
24.7Isac Christman
14:30.40North Boise
25.8Daniel Arechiga
14:32.40South Boise
26.7Sean Harren
14:33.50South Boise
27.7Jared Harr
14:41.90West Boise
28.8Kevin Littrell
14:42.70North Boise
29.8Robert Swofford
14:45.90West Boise
30.7Hayden Cooper
14:48.10North Boise
31.7Jesse Dizney-Spencer
14:53.10North Boise
32.8Nick Edwards
14:54.40North Boise
33.7Tomio Fujino
14:55.30North Boise
34.8Garrett Calhoun
15:05.90East Boise
35.8Daniel Kelly
15:10.10Les Bois
36.7Max Fulfer
15:12.40Anser (Garden City)
37.8Lucas Hagan
15:13.20South Boise
38.7Nic Klassen
15:14.40Fairmont
39.7Jace Snow
15:37.50North Boise
40.7Justin Dewitt
15:39.60Hillside
41.7Hans Theiler
15:40.40North Boise
42.7Noah Brandini
15:41.30North Boise
43.8Jacob Stutzman
15:43.50Anser (Garden City)
44.7Alex Hamrick
15:48.30East Boise
45.7Gordon McGuire
15:49.00East Boise
46.7Kurt McDaniel
15:49.90East Boise
47.7Grant Breidenbach
15:51.30Les Bois
48.7Ian Mullens
16:02.10Hillside
49.7Jerod Stolp
16:03.40East Boise
50.7Trevor Winstral
16:04.40Hillside
51.7Vance Axley
16:06.60West Boise
52.7Max King
16:13.70Les Bois
53.7Ty Miller
16:14.90River Glen
54.8Arlo Jones
16:21.90Anser (Garden City)
55.8Aiden Gamel
16:22.80West Boise
56.8Nicolas Wieber
16:27.30Hillside
57.7Drake Vanbuskirk
16:43.00West Boise
58.7Nathan Woodard
17:08.00River Glen
59.7Damien Dennis
17:17.60West Boise
60.8Hunter Ellsworth
17:25.40North Boise
61.7Robert Dunn
17:36.50West Boise
62.7Charles Reitcheck
17:38.10East Boise
63.7Ryan Duncan
18:04.90Anser (Garden City)
64.7Wilson Brady
18:09.30West Boise
65.7Owen Olsen-Smith
18:18.40Anser (Garden City)
66.8Spence McNamara
18:19.90Anser (Garden City)
67.7Parker Burkett
18:41.30South Boise
68.8Owen Larson
18:42.60Les Bois
69.8Daniel Smith
18:54.30West Boise
70.7Movius Garren
19:03.80East Boise
71.8Sean Hansen
19:27.00River Glen
72.7Spencer Medley
20:06.70Fairmont
73.7Max Donahue
20:17.50Fairmont
74.7Graydon Hall
20:18.40Les Bois
75.8Alex Kanet
20:27.30Anser (Garden City)
76.7Parker Felton
20:30.30West Boise
77.7Jimwell Quevedo
20:37.00Les Bois
78.7Drew Johnson
20:59.60 PRFairmont
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters 9th Grade

 
1.9Lillya Imbriani
25:46.00 PRNorth Boise
2.9Emily Volk
28:48.00North Boise
3.9Ahmi Lim
31:29.00East Boise
4.9Savannah Brackenbury
33:43.00Hillside
5.9Fatuma Mnonerwa
33:53.00Fairmont
6.9Haley Skillings
40:57.00Hillside
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters 7th & 8th Grade

 
1.7Audrey Dingel
13:40.70North Boise
2.7Kiana Corpus
13:43.10West Boise
3.8Audrey Rustad
14:14.50North Boise
4.7Ada Jamboretz
14:26.40East Boise
5.8Eliza Turner
14:29.50River Glen
6.8Olivia Konecni
14:30.20River Glen
7.8Leah Mortimer
14:30.90North Boise
8.7Casey Jones
15:01.50West Boise
9.8Katelyn Powell
15:17.00Anser (Garden City)
10.7Kailyn Graves
15:17.50South Boise
11.7Kendell Johnson
15:21.30River Glen
12.8Tianna Stolp
15:22.30Les Bois
13.8Emily Matterre
15:24.50Anser (Garden City)
14.7Nora Harren
15:33.10South Boise
15.8Savannah Willison
15:34.60Anser (Garden City)
16.7Makayla Lowe
15:41.50River Glen
17.7Alexis Newsom
15:45.60Les Bois
18.7Elie Webber
15:49.50West Boise
19.8Sky Dean
15:51.80River Glen
20.7Lily Snow
16:13.90North Boise
21.7Megan Smith
16:20.00Les Bois
22.8Katie Nielson
16:23.20River Glen
23.7Megan DeLorey
16:28.60Les Bois
24.7Danielle Solberg
16:40.70River Glen
25.8Cassandra Marvin
16:50.30River Glen
26.7Madeline Plumlee
16:54.60North Boise
27.7Abbie McKay
16:56.20East Boise
28.7Marlowe McBride
16:57.80North Boise
29.7Sophie Griffin
17:00.50River Glen
30.8Hannah Green
17:01.70Hillside
31.7Madeline Stranzl
17:08.90East Boise
32.7Ann Lawrence
17:11.60South Boise
33.7Ana Miranda
17:17.60Les Bois
34.7Camille Munro
17:23.90Les Bois
35.7Minji Ko
17:40.10 PREast Boise
36.8Laura Irish
17:48.70Hillside
37.8Ellia Casey
18:01.90Anser (Garden City)
38.8Victoria Funk
18:07.90River Glen
39.7Alexis Pickett
18:31.90South Boise
40.8Hansen Emily
18:43.50River Glen
41.8Melelani Dunn
18:51.70Les Bois
42.7Allysa Anderson
18:52.70South Boise
43.7Julissa Fuentes
18:54.50Les Bois
44.7Kaitlyn Lindholm
19:23.80North Boise
45.7Emma Cole
19:40.90River Glen
46.8Maggie VanGulik
20:05.70Anser (Garden City)
47.7Maddy Ruehman
20:25.20Anser (Garden City)
48.7Sarah Norton
20:30.50Les Bois
49.7Agnes McGinnis
20:34.20North Boise
50.7Taylor Cunningham
20:36.60South Boise
51.7Cheyenne White
20:38.90South Boise
52.8Samantha Williams
21:11.10Fairmont
53.7Lexie Friel
21:17.10Hillside
54.8Elise Davidson
21:21.20Fairmont
55.7Naomi Clayton
22:05.30Anser (Garden City)
56.8Halima Muya
23:17.10Fairmont
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Boise Schools


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options