Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Garret Mountain Reservation

5,000 Meters Varsity Groups 1 & 2
5,000 Meters Varsity Groups 3 & 4
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Groups 1 & 2
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Groups 3 & 4
3,200 Meters Freshman Groups 1 & 2
3,200 Meters Freshman Groups 3 & 4
Womens Races

Garret Mountain Reservation

5,000 Meters Varsity Groups 1 & 2
5,000 Meters Varsity Groups 3 & 4
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Groups 1 & 2
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Groups 3 & 4
3,200 Meters Freshman Groups 1 & 2
3,200 Meters Freshman Groups 3 & 4

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Groups 1 & 2

 
1.10Sean Wheat
17:32.00St Rose
2.12Nick Kealy
17:34.23Kittatinny Regional
3.12Ryan Gormley
17:35.98 PRDumont
4.11Brendan Conway
17:53.12Ridgefield Park
5.11Christopher Myles
17:58.38St Rose
6.12Kyle Potkay
18:03.94Whippany Park
7.12David Pandey
18:12.00Parsippany
8.12Steve Mancini
18:13.94Saddle Brook
9.10Mark Stark
18:14.24Kittatinny Regional
10.10Jovanie Sotomayor
18:19.26Bogota
11.12Thomas Hicks
18:21.16 SRDumont
12.12Edward Garcia
18:21.99 PRHanover Park
13.12Ryan Schwarz
18:23.17 PRPompton Lakes
14.12Eric LiPuma
18:24.32 PRMidland Park
15.11Rishi Gulati
18:26.92 SRSaddle Brook
16.10Liam Geraghty
18:29.59 SRBogota
17.11Patrick Cleary
18:29.87St Rose
18.11Chris Avarella
18:31.26 SRKittatinny Regional
19.10Zachary Billis
18:31.57 SRDumont
20.12Alex Lustig
18:34.96St Rose
21.10Jorge Maldonado
18:40.40Palisades Park
22.12Ted Melchionda
18:41.69Whippany Park
23.11Diego Jimenez
18:42.03 SRPalisades Park
24.12Steven Caproni
18:49.38Whippany Park
25.12Kevin Camilo
18:49.92 PRBogota
26.11Michael Feoli
18:56.34Hanover Park
27.12Dan McGOVERN
18:59.54Kittatinny Regional
28.11Warren O'Neill
19:02.38Ridgefield Park
29.11Jes Navida
19:03.27Bogota
30.9Blake DiGiaimo
19:05.18Kittatinny Regional
31.12John Suh
19:05.68 PRPalisades Park
32.12Steven Niemann
19:08.11Pompton Lakes
33.12Timothy Maravegias
19:10.00 PRRidgefield Park
34.11Filip Ilic
19:12.50Ridgefield Park
35.9Tom Lynch
19:13.72St Rose
36.12Michael Rainey
19:15.81 PRDumont
37.10Stephen Pena
19:16.27Ridgefield Park
38.11Aaron Antonio
19:17.56Ridgefield Park
39.11Kyle Cairns
19:18.61Midland Park
40.11Michael Parrillo
19:19.79Whippany Park
41.10Chase Turner
19:27.70Pompton Lakes
42.9Jimmy Arnold
19:34.71 SRRutherford
43.11Brian Bal
19:37.00Bogota
44.10Ryan Ruggiero
19:38.29Parsippany
45.11Jiho Kim
19:42.08 PRFort Lee
46.11Mark Kukuda
19:43.49St Rose
47.12Matko Ilic
19:46.41Ridgefield Park
48.12Randle DeGraaf
19:47.31Pompton Lakes
49.10Eric Hepworth
19:52.51Hanover Park
50.12Aakash Babaria
19:53.07 PRDumont
51.11Yuki Takahashi
19:57.42 SRFort Lee
52.10Ben Chin
20:00.00Whippany Park
53.11Dariell Vasquez
20:01.06 SRFort Lee
54.12Cole Gunter
20:11.24 PRHanover Park
55.11Joe Delgado
20:15.88 SRSaddle Brook
56.11Nito Lugo
20:17.39 PRBogota
57.10Carlos Mercado
20:17.96 PRBogota
58.12Brandon Heffernan
20:18.49St Rose
59.12Tim Cook
20:20.48Whippany Park
60.10Kyle Pasace
20:23.53Kittatinny Regional
61.11Christopher Marin
20:27.19Palisades Park
62.9Michael LoConte
20:31.31 SRHanover Park
63.9Mike Bussow
20:34.06Kittatinny Regional
64.12Jeremy Wasserman
20:37.18Pompton Lakes
65.12Dan Noonan
20:37.58Saddle Brook
66.9Jonathan Benkovich
20:43.11 SRRutherford
67.11Michael Niemann
20:47.43 SRPompton Lakes
68.10Richard Westphal
20:51.71Parsippany
69.12Nico Lanzano
20:52.54Dumont
70.11Michael Kam
20:59.59Parsippany
71.9Andrew Fenwick
21:04.77 SRRutherford
72.10Andrew Hull
21:06.51Whippany Park
73.10Michael Germain
21:14.44 SRRutherford
74.10Tony Lonero
21:18.02Parsippany
75.9Josh Zadoyko
21:19.21Pompton Lakes
76.12Ian Hecht
21:20.36 PRDwight-Englewood
77.11Daniel Koch
21:22.45 PRFort Lee
78.11Evan Sophias
21:25.19 SRFort Lee
79.9Mike Ludwig
21:29.74 SRParsippany
80.12Adrian Lee
21:32.12 PRFort Lee
81.9William Kinzer
21:39.26 SRParsippany
82.11Joo-Young Choi
21:51.20 PRRutherford
83.11Jonathan Spenst
22:00.44 PRFort Lee
84.10Samuel Seo
22:04.29 SRDumont
85.12Darnell Roberts
22:12.12Saddle Brook
86.9Adam Goodman
22:13.01 PRDwight-Englewood
87.12Chris Gramegna
22:39.24Saddle Brook
88.12Alec Jiao
23:07.11 PRDwight-Englewood
89.10Andrew Ward
23:27.94Dwight-Englewood
90.11Amit Shah
24:29.34Dwight-Englewood
91.11Adin Kugelmass
24:53.11 PRDwight-Englewood
92.12Kervan Rikh
25:01.38Saddle Brook
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Groups 3 & 4

 
1.12Andreas Kellas
16:47Bergen County Tech
2.12Luis Romero
16:52 PRUnion City
3.12Daniel Green
17:03Clifton
4.12Mohamed Merdan
17:07Bayonne
5.12Michael Sheptock
17:14Wayne Valley
6.10Jack LaCarubba
17:21 SRWayne Valley
7.11Zachary Post
17:23Wayne Valley
8.11Joel George
17:24John P Stevens
9.12Victor Reyes
17:30Passaic Co Technical...
10.11Nicolas Rodriguez
17:32 SRPassaic Co Technical...
11.12Ariel Caceres
17:33 SRUnion City
12.12Byron Zhang
17:33 PRJohn P Stevens
13.11Sean Ras
17:36 SRMiddletown North
14.12Sean Jung
17:36 PRBergen County Tech
15.11Tetsuji Ono
17:39 SRTenafly
16.11Adam Ross
17:42Fair Lawn
17.11Francisco Canas
17:44North Bergen
18.11Jason Frank
17:46 SRWayne Valley
19.11Nitin Saxena
17:50 SRJohn P Stevens
20.11David Monclova
17:52Clifton
21.12Anthony LaManna
17:53Roxbury
22.12Jamaal Hilton
17:59 PRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
23.12Nick Bencivenga
18:00 SRJohn P Stevens
24.12Brendan Dwyer
18:04Montclair
25.12Shady Nasralla
18:06Bayonne
26.10Logan Macrae
18:07Roxbury
27.10Mico Vasil
18:08Sparta
28.10Michael Whalen
18:12 SRBergen Catholic
29.10Isaac Rodriguez
18:15 SRNorth Bergen
30.12Samuel Lichtenberg
18:18Roxbury
31.12Eric Lorenco
18:20 SRKearny
32.12Xiemy Perez
18:22Union City
33.12Ahmad Ramadan
18:23John F Kennedy (Pate...
34.12Anthony Frugis
18:25 PRFair Lawn
35.11Kenneth Salvatore
18:26 PRWayne Valley
36.12Henry Alfonso
18:31 PRNorth Bergen
37.11Alan Hwang
18:32Bergen County Tech
38.11Johnny Vega
18:35Kearny
39.12Daniel Youssef
18:38Bergen Catholic
40.10Michael Tarakjian
18:40 SRFair Lawn
41.12Winfield Arias
18:41 PRNorth Bergen
42.10Orel Thompson
18:42North Bergen
43.12Elvis Daniele
18:44Clifton
44.12Charles Hamilton
18:44Middletown North
45.12Ziad Aburumeileh
18:45 SRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
46.12Daniel Sexton
18:47Wayne Valley
47.11Nelson Flores
18:47 PRUnion City
48.10Akash Agarawal
18:48 PRJohn P Stevens
49.10Jessie Boria
18:49Clifton
50.10Jackson Brietzke
18:51 SRMontclair
51.11Nick Voss
18:52 PRTenafly
52.10Luke Giugliano
18:55 SRSparta
53.11William Fiske
18:56 SRBergen County Tech
54.12Alfred Revilla
18:56 PRFair Lawn
55.12Joseph Malandrino
18:58Roxbury
56.12Benjamin Smith
18:59Roxbury
57.11Joshua McCoy
18:59 PRMontclair
58.12Carlos Terrero
19:00Kearny
59.11Markus Wells
19:00Montclair
60.12Samuel Stevens
19:01Bergen County Tech
61.11Daniel Sblendorio
19:02 SRMiddletown North
62.11Israel Agront
19:05Roxbury
63.11Brandon McCool
19:06Middletown North
64.10Matthew Lai
19:07 PRBergen County Tech
65.12Marco Pintle
19:10 PRUnion City
66.11James Mulvaney
19:11Middletown North
67.12Jordan Sussman
19:11 PRWayne Valley
68.11James Tomasullo
19:14Middletown North
69.12Shariff Lochan
19:15Nutley
70.12Wojciech Losos
19:18 PRClifton
71.11Ryan Dzuiba
19:18Clifton
72.10Darren Malysa
19:20Clifton
73.12Stephen Ferreri
19:21 SRBergen Catholic
74.11Ariel Feliz
19:23Union City
75.10Christian Zavala
19:26North Bergen
76.12Alamine Elasmai
19:28North Bergen
77.11Alvin Pujols
19:29John F Kennedy (Pate...
78.10Nelson Camano
19:29Bayonne
79.12Ryan Burtis
19:32Roxbury
80.12Brian Monahan
19:33Bergen County Tech
81.11Kevin Robinson
19:35Nutley
82.11Anthony Yu
19:37 PRTenafly
83.10Dylan Fearon
19:39Tenafly
84.12Chiedozie Chukwuneke
19:40John P Stevens
85.12Rory Monaghan
19:42Montclair
86.12Quinito Fisher
19:47John F Kennedy (Pate...
87.11Warren Zhou
19:49 SRBergen County Tech
88.10Santiago Giron
19:50Montclair
89.12Ralph Galves
19:55Kearny
90.10Arthur Johnsen
19:57Middletown North
91.12Jose Sanchez
19:59 PRBayonne
92.12Alex Figueiredo
20:03Kearny
93.10Parag Bapna
20:04 SRJohn P Stevens
94.11Peter Garber
20:05Fair Lawn
95.12Adam Hersh
20:07Tenafly
96.12Jordan Jimenez
20:16 PRNutley
97.10Jonathan Braun
20:18 SRNutley
98.11Drew Harner
20:18 PRSparta
99.10Ryan Romanos
20:20 PRBergen Catholic
100.12Liborio Adorno
20:33Union City
101.10Matt Browne
20:37 SRSparta
102.11Michael McGinn
20:38 SRBayonne
103.11Joe Miller
20:38Fair Lawn
104.11Mike Myung
20:41 PRTenafly
105.10David Strum
20:43Bayonne
106.12Victor Castro
20:46 PRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
107.10Rani Hamade
20:55Sparta
108.12Mieszko Strozek
20:56 SRNutley
109.12Adam Goldfarb
20:59Tenafly
110.11Jason Scatena
21:20 SRBergen County Tech
111.12Christian Parigi
21:24Nutley
112.10Sean Carney
21:27 PRBergen Catholic
113.11John Kpwalchuk
21:46 PRBergen County Tech
114.9John Puszuz
21:56 PRSparta
115.10Allan Mallouhi
22:06Bergen Catholic
116.11Justin Sotomayor
22:11Bayonne
117.11Chris Neurohr
22:26Sparta
118.10Owen O'Connor
22:26Nutley
119.12Ryan Fitzpatrick
22:33 SRKearny
120.11Steven Knaur
22:34 PRBergen County Tech
121.12Step Mastropietro
22:58 PRBergen County Tech
122.10Matt O'Donnel
23:37 PRBergen Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Groups 1 & 2

 
1.12Daniel Smith
18:53.89 SRCedar Grove
2.10David Chaplin
19:14.03Morris County Vo-Tech
3.12Steve Raum
19:21.54Cedar Grove
4.12Connor Madison
19:33.69Pequannock Township
5.11Nick Patel
19:40.35Morris County Vo-Tech
6.10Cesar Sanita Maria
19:41.02Hoboken
7.12Todd Shoenfield
19:50.53 SRCedar Grove
8.11Chris Flego
19:51.82River Dell Regional
9.10Tim Olson
19:52.44River Dell Regional
10.11Julian Palacios
20:16.38 SRHoboken
11.10William McTighe
20:29.11St Rose
12.12Pat Sellers
20:35.01River Dell Regional
13.11Nihir Trivedi
20:35.37River Dell Regional
14.11Viinie Mazzella
20:45.45 SRPompton Lakes
15.10Sean Cantlon
20:49.20St Rose
16.10Stefan Schuster
20:56.11River Dell Regional
17.11Joshua Biang
20:57.00 PRRiver Dell Regional
18.9Matthew Marano
21:01.79 SRWhippany Park
19.12Tim Hout
21:03.00 SRPequannock Township
20.12Charlston Bulacan
21:03.69 PRPompton Lakes
21.10James Barcia
21:05.86 SRPalisades Park
22.10Febin Varghese
21:06.23Parsippany
23.12Andrew Cornelio
21:13.36 PRPompton Lakes
24.10Juan Perez
21:15.54 SRPalisades Park
25.12Zack Brugger
21:20.01 PRBogota
26.10Jamesm Davanzo
21:33.18Parsippany
27.10Elias Makris
21:35.62 SRMidland Park
28.11Brian Leen
21:37.20 PRRiver Dell Regional
29.10Kyle McDermott
21:42.65 SRBogota
30.12Arthur Schneider
21:44.42St Rose
31.12Dijaun Higgins
21:45.16 PRParsippany
32.12Ryan Hull
21:49.07Whippany Park
33.12Matthew Loosse
21:54.03Cedar Grove
34.10Gepy Bernstein
21:54.89 SRPompton Lakes
35.11Nicholas Greenquist
21:56.89St Rose
36.12Drew Friedrich
21:57.42 PRPequannock Township
37.11Ryan Grasso
21:59.57Whippany Park
38.12Kenny Cunanan
22:10.43 SRBogota
39.11Carlos Solis
22:22.62 PRRidgefield Park
40.11Tyler McKinnon
22:22.92Midland Park
41.10Garret Fletcher
22:37.50 PRPompton Lakes
42.12Michael Jalkio
22:37.79Morris County Vo-Tech
43.11Michael Peters
22:43.48 SRRidgefield Park
44.10Patrick Lundell
22:46.97 SRMorris County Vo-Tech
45.11Ryan Pattman
22:55.73 SRMidland Park
46.9Anthony Law
23:01.31 PRPequannock Township
47.10Chris Wendowski
23:07.21 SRPompton Lakes
48.10Steven Van Vliet
23:11.91Parsippany
49.10Mike Higgins
23:13.00 SRRiver Dell Regional
50.12Michael O'Neil
23:14.33 PRCedar Grove
51.11Andrew Ludwig
23:21.18Morris County Vo-Tech
52.10Elliot Bremmer
23:27.10 SRMorris County Vo-Tech
53.10Ryan DeLuca
23:29.84 SRRidgefield Park
54.11Trevor Bascomb
23:38.51 SRRiver Dell Regional
55.12Victor Wei
23:46.77Morris County Vo-Tech
56.11Ronald Gomez
23:59.27 SRRidgefield Park
57.10John Coohan
24:17.27Hoboken
58.9Mike Gagliardi
24:27.42 SRPequannock Township
59.10Terrance Holleran
24:28.62Whippany Park
60.9Raymond James O'Br...
24:35.23 SRSaddle Brook
61.12Yung Han Jeong
24:40.77Waldwick
62.10Ben Ryan
24:50.44Midland Park
63.9Aaron Neimban
24:53.32 SRSaddle Brook
64.10Nick Racioppi
24:56.92 PRRiver Dell Regional
65.12Andrew Huang
25:04.81Parsippany
66.11John Santa
25:31.26 PRFort Lee
67.10Ethan Oquendo
25:32.00 SRRidgefield Park
68.12Michael Fritz
25:41.74Whippany Park
69.11Nick Walker
25:44.89 PRRiver Dell Regional
70.10Arlon Arvesu
25:45.34 SRPalisades Park
71.11RayMatthew Reyes
26:04.77Morris County Vo-Tech
72.12Lenin Campos
26:06.95 PRSaddle Brook
73.11Johnny Morgan
26:09.71 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
74.10Arie Zuidema
26:19.66 SRMidland Park
75.12Bob Peterson
26:53.44Midland Park
76.11Jason Ringle
26:55.54 SRMorris County Vo-Tech
77.10Justin Ball
26:56.51 SRSaddle Brook
78.10Max Santiago
28:56.42 SRSaddle Brook
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Groups 3 & 4

 
1.10Nick Salamone
17:40Ridgewood
2.10Will Ades
17:44Ridgewood
3.10Brian Daniels
17:56Ridgewood
4.10Storm Dublirer
18:10Ridgewood
5.10Tanner Garrity
18:15 SRRidgewood
6.12Matt Hurley
18:33Ridgewood
7.10Brendan Freitas
18:37Randolph
8.10Graham Jones
18:39 SRRidgewood
9.12Eric Kritzer
18:41 PRRidgewood
10.11Javier Lopez
18:46 SRMemorial
11.11Daniel Vidal
18:50 PRMemorial
12.11Matt Goldman
18:56Marlboro
13.12Freddie Carpio
18:56Memorial
14.10Youngbin Yoon
18:57 SRRidgewood
15.11Dan Catizone
18:59Randolph
16.11Chris Gonzalez
18:59 SRMemorial
17.11Nick Tai
19:00 SRRidgewood
18.10Tim Daly
19:03Ridgewood
19.10Aaron Rumack
19:05Randolph
20.10Patrick Sexton
19:06Wayne Valley
21.12David DJ Deigert
19:07 PRMiddletown North
22.11Alex Sarrappo
19:07Ridgewood
23.10Alex Winkler
19:09 SRRidgewood
24.10Matthew Calton
19:09Ridgewood
25.11Jon Libman
19:10Randolph
26.11Lawrence Standford
19:15 PRPassaic Co Technical...
27.10Christoph Donegan
19:15Roxbury
28.10Rahi Nigam
19:20John P Stevens
29.11Damien Marzon
19:24 SRMemorial
30.10Manny Chavez
19:26 PRKearny
31.9Kevin Pu
19:36 SRJohn P Stevens
32.11Nathan Rosenwald
19:37Marlboro
33.12Jared Calimano
19:37Randolph
34.11Steven Wagner
19:38Randolph
35.10Raj Patel
19:40John P Stevens
36.11Darren Incaroia
19:42 SRWayne Valley
37.12Hee Tae An
19:42 SRIndian Hills
38.11Miguel Diaz
19:44 PRHackensack
39.10Andrew Kristofick
19:48 SRIndian Hills
40.12Chris Sayous
19:50 PRRandolph
41.12Marvin Morreno
19:51 PRMemorial
42.12Patrick French
19:52 PRMiddletown North
43.10Jesus Esquivel
19:53Passaic Co Technical...
44.11Ted Steinhert
19:58 SRWest Orange
45.11Thomas Weiss
19:59Wayne Valley
46.11Alexander Colton
20:01Montclair
47.11Andrew Noh
20:03John P Stevens
48.11Ben Fishbein
20:04Ridgewood
49.10Stephen Sharp
20:05Randolph
50.10Jackson Stone-Espo...
20:08 SRRidgewood
51.10Kevin Olaya
20:09 PRUnion City
52.11Casey Gesuelli
20:11 PRMiddletown North
53.10Milton Cruz
20:13 SRMemorial
54.11Chris Puzia
20:14Randolph
55.10Owen Rapaport
20:19 SRRidgewood
56.10Joseph Keppler
20:21 SRWayne Valley
57.10Ryan Pindulic
20:21 PRWayne Valley
58.11Kamu Selby
20:25 SRMemorial
59.11Jordan Incorvaia
20:27 SRWayne Valley
60.10Jeff Lu
20:31John P Stevens
61.11Farhan Maman
20:31 SRMarlboro
62.10Austin Abadiotakis
20:34 SRMarlboro
63.10Jake Weinberg
20:34 PRTenafly
64.12Stephen Ayers
20:35Randolph
65.12Brandon Mauss
20:36Marlboro
66.12Julio Seone
20:37 PRNorth Bergen
67.12Alvaro Bautista
20:37 PRNorth Bergen
68.10Neil Jamanca
20:38 PRNorth Bergen
69.10Jacob Bremekamp
20:39 SRMiddletown North
70.10Matt Catano
20:40Randolph
71.10Shota Kagei
20:42 SRRidgewood
72.12Jonathan Green
20:43 SRMontclair
73.12Dom Foster
20:44 PRNutley
74.10Andrew Kurtz
20:45 PRTenafly
75.10David Viscaino
20:49Kearny
76.11Kevin Benitez
20:50 PRNorth Bergen
77.10Joe Diaz
20:51 SRHackensack
78.12Alex Pentland
20:53Marlboro
79.11Alex Solomon
21:00Marlboro
80.10Paul McCartney
21:06Middletown North
81.11Blake Fromkin
21:07 SRMarlboro
82.11David Anzalone
21:09 PRRidgewood
83.10Sam Felderman
21:09 PRWayne Valley
84.11Eric Morales
21:15 PRMemorial
85.10Stephen Snelson
21:18Randolph
86.12Josh Gruspier
21:20Middletown North
87.-Matthew Brand
21:22 PRIndian Hills
88.10Chris Picillo
21:23Randolph
89.11Hunter Barradale
21:24 PRMiddletown North
90.10Michael Federick
21:24 PRRidgewood
91.11Sam Blumin
21:26 PRTenafly
92.12Michael Loffredo
21:26Wayne Valley
93.10Santos Guevara
21:28 SRUnion City
94.12Joe Sabol
21:30Marlboro
95.10Avik Ganguly
21:33John P Stevens
96.10Noah Webb
21:36Montclair
97.10Jeffrey Kautz
21:40 PRMontclair
98.10Wei Pan
21:41 SRBayonne
99.11Gabe Rosenblum
21:42 PRTenafly
100.-Michael Spoleti
21:42 PRBergen County Tech
101.10Michael O'Donnell
21:43 SRRidgewood
102.10Don Grullon
21:43 SRNorth Bergen
103.10John Meyer
21:45 SRIndian Hills
104.10Kareem Woodward
21:45 SRWest Orange
105.12Sean Quinlan
21:48 SRUnion City
106.12Michael Acevedo
21:49 SRKearny
107.12Anthony Pacheco
21:51Middletown North
108.11Kevin Casteneda
21:53Passaic Co Technical...
109.12Hye-Sung Gehring
21:53Nutley
110.10Bryan Blauvelt
21:54 PRWayne Valley
111.10Connor Manning
21:55Randolph
112.10Anthony Melindre
21:55 PRKearny
113.12Anthony Rodriquez
21:57 SRBayonne
114.11Billy Schwarz
21:58 SRRandolph
115.12Nate Dreifus
22:05Randolph
116.11Walter Marroquin
22:09 PRUnion City
117.10Ajith Sankar
22:12John P Stevens
118.11Ziev Basson
22:15 PRTenafly
119.11Max Meigh
22:16 SRRandolph
120.12Cristian Ortiz
22:20Randolph
121.12Simon Bedik-Bloom
22:20 SRMontclair
122.10Alexandre Dussault
22:23 PRRandolph
123.12Zachary Kushler
22:26Randolph
124.11Omar Merdan
22:29 PRBayonne
125.10David Lubashevsky
22:30 PRTenafly
126.10Gabriel Pepe
22:32Montclair
127.12Rob Charles
22:33Nutley
128.11Richard Bellemare
22:34Marlboro
129.10Alpit Patel
22:37Bayonne
130.11Justin Han
22:38 PRTenafly
131.11Youngho Yoon
22:40 PRTenafly
132.10Steve Vivar
22:48 PRKearny
133.10Carlos Morales
22:48 SRUnion City
134.10Nate Brand
22:53 SRIndian Hills
135.10Tyler Mills
22:55 PRKearny
136.12Elliott Wang
22:57Randolph
137.11Kenneth Wronka
22:57 SRWayne Valley
138.10Jim Breko
22:57 PRKearny
139.11Winfield Chan
23:01Randolph
140.10Luke Popadics
23:09 PRWayne Valley
141.-Peter Chung
23:10 PRBergen County Tech
142.12Jonathan Brichkin
23:10Marlboro
143.11Travis Duren
23:16Hackensack
144.11Mike Chiquito
23:22 SRPassaic Co Technical...
145.11Rishi Kapoor
23:29 SRMarlboro
146.10Robert Drobish
23:29Middletown North
147.11Jack Graham
23:34 PRTenafly
148.12Chris Troisi
23:36Randolph
149.10William Lee
23:37 SRTenafly
150.11Spenser Stringham
23:37Randolph
151.10Mitchell Nexon
23:38Roxbury
152.12Dakota Santiago
23:39 PRBayonne
153.10Jefferson Car
23:41 SRNorth Bergen
154.11Carlos Castro
23:50 SRPassaic Co Technical...
155.11Woodrow Bishop
23:52 PRWayne Valley
156.11Dhruv Jani
23:55 PRBayonne
157.10Anthony Cofone
24:00Bayonne
158.12James Czupryna
24:06Roxbury
159.10Matthew Graziano
24:10Middletown North
160.11Jerry Zhang
24:12 SRTenafly
161.11Jeff Britton
24:12 PRMarlboro
162.10Philip Dai
24:17 SRFair Lawn
163.10Patrick Meehan
24:18Middletown North
164.11Brendan Renaud
24:21 PRTenafly
165.-Anthony Adreano
24:24 PRBergen County Tech
166.-Alex Leventhal
24:29 PRBergen County Tech
167.10Tim Maloney
24:32 SRTenafly
168.11Richard Stoeffel
24:35 SRMontclair
169.10Cristian Gonzalez
24:38 PRPassaic Co Technical...
170.10Alex Nguyen
24:43 SRNutley
171.10Andrew Nichols
24:45Roxbury
172.12Robert Pohida
24:52 SRRoxbury
173.11Kevin Rocha
24:53Passaic Co Technical...
174.12Ryan Andrews
24:55Nutley
175.10Matthew Rasa
24:55 SRWayne Valley
176.11Roberto Severini
25:07 SRPassaic Co Technical...
177.10Brendan Muldoon
25:09Ridgewood
178.11Kyle Prata
25:19Middletown North
179.10Kent DeAsis
25:20 PRWayne Valley
180.10Bryan Keil
25:20 SRPassaic Co Technical...
181.11Richard Rocha
25:21 SRPassaic Co Technical...
182.10Dan Huthabarat
25:21 PRNutley
183.12Alex Machado
25:27 PRNutley
184.10John Moreira
25:29 SRWayne Valley
185.9Christopher Wong
26:31 PRBergen County Tech
186.10Matthew Duncan
26:36 SRBergen County Tech
187.11Neil Mehta
27:55 PRWayne Valley
188.10Ricardo Lopes
29:16 SRKearny
189.12Marcos Calero
29:59 PRKearny
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Freshman Groups 1 & 2

 
1.9Jake Meli
12:10St Rose
2.9Marc Rosenberg
12:12 PRDwight-Englewood
3.9Zane Decker
12:22 PRPompton Lakes
4.9Soichiro Itagaki
12:29 PRFort Lee
5.9Eric Schreiber
12:37 PRRidgefield Park
6.9Jimmy Pizappi
12:43 PRWaldwick
7.9Alexander Hayada
12:46 PRRutherford
8.9Omar Rojas
12:52 PRBogota
9.9Alex Demeo
12:53 PRWhippany Park
10.9William King
12:58 PRSt Rose
11.9Matthew Korzen
13:03 PRWhippany Park
12.9Erik Novasloaski
13:09 PRRutherford
13.9Peter Hernandez
13:13Morris County Vo-Tech
14.9Dan Trionfo
13:17 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
15.9Josh Jimenez
13:27 PRBogota
16.9Isaiah Mayo
13:34St Rose
17.9Kevin Lu
13:39 PRFort Lee
18.9Duncan Jones
13:39 PRWhippany Park
19.9Elijah Lynn
13:43 PRMidland Park
20.9Thomas Guglielmo
13:45 PRWhippany Park
21.9Alex Winquist
13:46 PRWhippany Park
22.9Matthew Raghunouth
13:56 PRWhippany Park
23.9Luke Heffner
14:02 PRWhippany Park
24.9Sean O'Dea
14:07 PRSt Rose
25.9Nicholas Medway
14:19 PRWhippany Park
26.9Parth Sijitra
14:19 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
27.9Mateo Alvarez
14:32Bogota
28.9Noah Golub
14:48 PRDwight-Englewood
29.9Adam Goodman
14:49 PRDwight-Englewood
30.9Zach George
14:54 PRPompton Lakes
31.9Landon Haan
15:10 PRMidland Park
32.9Paul Sun
15:14 PRFort Lee
33.9Richard Olski
15:16 PRRiver Dell Regional
34.9Thomas Concannon
15:40 PRRutherford
35.9Johnson Lin
15:56 PRFort Lee
36.9Ryan Heffernan
16:26 PRSt Rose
37.9Justin Decker
16:30Morris County Vo-Tech
38.9George Bierly
16:30Morris County Vo-Tech
39.9Jason Conroy
16:48 PRRiver Dell Regional
40.9Robert Bednareck
17:25 PRPompton Lakes
41.9Shen Bei
17:42 PRFort Lee
42.9Christian Estrella
17:52 PRBogota
43.9Anthony Branda
18:10 PRHoboken
44.9Thomas DeAngelo
19:01 PRCedar Grove
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Freshman Groups 3 & 4

 
2.9Michael Sudyka
11:13Middletown North
3.9Bobby Corcoran
11:23Indian Hills
4.9Chris Mascetti
11:37 PRHackensack
5.9Quincy Alvarez
11:37 PRNorth Bergen
6.-Llave Guitterez
11:38 PRMemorial
7.9Sergio Abreu
11:39 PRKearny
8.9Henry Whipple
11:40 PRMontclair
9.9Daniel LaManna
11:41 PRRoxbury
10.9Chris Evans
11:41 PRIndian Hills
11.9Mark Cooke
11:43 PRJohn P Stevens
12.9Jimmy Sause
11:44 PRSt Peters Prep
13.9Caleb Edgehill
11:45West Orange
14.9Thomas DiLandro
11:45 PRIndian Hills
15.9Jose Delli Paoli
11:48 PRJohn P Stevens
16.9Michael Koch
11:52 PRRoxbury
17.9Nicholas Zappala
11:55 PRMiddletown North
18.9Keith Spaar
11:55 PRBergen Catholic
19.9Luis Reyes
11:56 PRPassaic Co Technical...
20.9Joe Del Rio
11:57 PRBergen Catholic
21.9Peter Bennett
11:58Wayne Valley
22.9Antoniu Chirnoaga
11:59 PRJohn P Stevens
23.9Seamus Higgins
12:02Randolph
24.9Guillermo Reynoso
12:06 PRMemorial
25.9Vincent Donatacci
12:10 PRSt Peters Prep
26.9Henry Marshall
12:10Montclair
27.9Manuel Dominguez
12:13North Bergen
28.9Sam Rumack
12:16 PRRandolph
29.9Dan Apicella
12:22 PRSt Peters Prep
30.9Yungston Yang
12:26Wayne Valley
31.9Steven Reyes
12:26 PRNorth Bergen
32.9Panth Patel
12:27 PRJohn P Stevens
33.9Joseph Moreira
12:27 PRRoxbury
34.9Jonathan Guerrero
12:30 PRNorth Bergen
35.9Matt Casale
12:30 PRRidgewood
36.9Zachar Matthiesen
12:33 PRRoxbury
37.9Nathan Pollack
12:36 PRMontclair
38.9Danny Mayor
12:37 PRNorth Bergen
39.9Willam Wisener
12:39 PRRidgewood
40.9Micha Di Domenico
12:40 PRRoxbury
41.9Kevin Moreno
12:41 PRMemorial
42.9Evan Covello
12:50 PRWayne Valley
43.9Jesse Rao
12:51 PRIndian Hills
44.9Kenneth Bucsko
12:52Passaic Co Technical...
45.9Daniel Lehman
12:55 PRTenafly
46.9Lion Song
12:57 PRTenafly
47.9Jong Lee
12:57 PRJohn P Stevens
48.9Jose Salas
13:00 PRKearny
49.9Josue Sanchez
13:02 PRMemorial
50.9Aidan Burgoyne
13:02 PRBergen Catholic
51.9Max Whitmore
13:04Wayne Valley
52.9Kevin Castillo
13:04 PRMemorial
53.9Kohji Kusama
13:05 PRBergen Catholic
54.9Alan Wong
13:06 PRRidgewood
55.9Joseph Ambrose
13:07 PRPassaic Co Technical...
56.9Stephen Gerdner
13:07 PRRidgewood
57.9Chris Kincade
13:08 PRBergen Catholic
58.9Jongfan Cheng
13:09 PRMemorial
59.9Ryan Neville
13:12 PRRidgewood
60.9Spencer Llerandi
13:14 PRRidgewood
61.9Dan Buckmaster
13:19 PRBergen Catholic
62.9Patrick Morgan
13:25 PRRidgewood
63.9Paul Poliviou
13:26Roxbury
64.9Jose Rodriguez
13:26 PRMemorial
65.9Jacob Adler
13:28Randolph
66.9Dave Cassaza
13:30 PRBergen County Tech
67.9Tim Harwick
13:30 PRBergen Catholic
68.9Aidan Finnegan
13:32 PRBergen Catholic
69.9Zach Power
13:33 PRSt Peters Prep
70.9Matthew Corrao
13:33 PRSt Peters Prep
71.9Manny Huerta
13:34 PRWest Orange
72.9Corey Chan
13:35 PRRidgewood
73.9Adam Reuven
13:35 PRWest Orange
74.9Bradley Alsop
13:41Ridgewood
75.9Dragos Stemate
13:47 PRNutley
76.9jerrold Gordon
13:48West Orange
77.9Andrew Grossman
13:48 PRWayne Valley
78.9Jack Turner
13:49 PRBergen Catholic
79.-Josh Ross
13:51 PRBergen County Tech
80.9Kenneth Casteneda
13:53 PRPassaic Co Technical...
81.9Daniel Duarte
13:54 PRKearny
82.9Daniel Wronka
13:54 PRWayne Valley
83.9Mike Karros
13:56Randolph
84.9Andrew Smythe
13:57 PRSt Peters Prep
85.9Mark Jongsma
13:59 PRBergen Catholic
86.9Stephan DeSilva
13:59 PRPassaic Co Technical...
87.9Joseph Yoon
14:03 PRRidgewood
88.9Alex Tiao
14:06Randolph
89.9Dylan Pennell
14:07 PRWest Orange
90.9Luke Chapman
14:10 PRRidgewood
91.9Anthony Poltronnetti
14:12Wayne Valley
92.9John Salimbene
14:13 PRNutley
93.9Alexander DaSILVA
14:15 PRKearny
94.9Steve Kim
14:17 PRBergen Catholic
95.9Henry Kanegiser
14:19 PRMontclair
96.9Sean Uchida
14:20 PRTenafly
97.9Steven Renteria
14:24Memorial
98.9Sean Beinkowski
14:24Middletown North
99.9Matthew Dreier
14:26 PRRidgewood
100.9Deane Franco
14:27West Orange
101.9Sandy Valera
14:30 PRPassaic Co Technical...
102.9Jacob Dodd
14:31Montclair
103.9Dean Wiseman
14:37 PRBergen Catholic
104.9Mark Cristaldi
14:38 PRBergen Catholic
105.9James Cole
14:40Ridgewood
106.9Karl Stevens
14:41 PRRoxbury
107.9Manuel Garcia
14:42 PRWayne Valley
108.9Roberto Veras
14:43 PRMemorial
109.9Brett Jensen
14:44Middletown North
110.9Sam Contreras
14:45Indian Hills
111.9Leasing Jimenez
14:46 PRHackensack
112.9Joshua Rios
14:46 PRKearny
113.9Erik Lim
14:49 PRTenafly
114.9Brennan Flood
14:50 PRRidgewood
115.9Jacob Seltzer
14:50 PRFair Lawn
116.9Samir Wadhawani
14:51 PRBergen Catholic
117.9Brian Lepeyre
14:57 PRKearny
118.9Zachary Phillips
15:00 PRMontclair
119.9Andrew Roberts
15:00 PRNutley
120.9Bill Friel
15:01 PRWest Orange
121.9James Painter
15:02 PRMontclair
122.9Eric Nunez
15:04 PRPassaic Co Technical...
123.9Ryan Dunnigan
15:04 PRFair Lawn
124.9Juan Gonzalez
15:08 PRMemorial
125.9Anthony Livshen
15:08 PRFair Lawn
126.9Vincent Fernandez
15:10 PRMemorial
127.9Jack Anderson
15:12 PRIndian Hills
128.9Andre Cueva
15:14 PRKearny
129.9Richie Galvin
15:25 PRNorth Bergen
130.9William Landrum
15:32 PRRoxbury
131.9Nick Maletto
15:36Passaic Co Technical...
132.9Carter Dilworth
15:39 PRBergen Catholic
133.9Spencer Kates
15:43 PRRidgewood
134.9Britton Korbel
15:44 PRMontclair
135.9Austin Lee
15:54 PRWayne Valley
136.9Jacob Levine
15:58Wayne Valley
137.9Matthew Sussman
15:59 PRWayne Valley
138.9Jonathan Barrios
16:07Hackensack
139.9Chris Altera
16:13Ridgewood
140.9Intashan Chowdhury
16:15 PRPassaic Co Technical...
141.9Matthew Schattner
16:17Montclair
142.9Edwin Hurtado
16:20 PRHackensack
143.9Brett Sawyer
16:21 PRHackensack
144.9Nikita Poliakoff
16:34 PRMontclair
145.9Gabriel Weisbuch
16:40Montclair
146.9Nipun Patel
16:46 PRPassaic Co Technical...
147.9Nicholas Carlascio
17:09 PRWayne Valley
148.-Jin Min Kim
17:18 PRBergen County Tech
149.9Bryan Steven Jablo...
17:44 PRKearny
150.9Raul Briones
18:19 PRKearny
151.9Tyler Coyle
18:20 PRHackensack
152.9Xavier McKinney
18:22Roxbury
153.9Andrew Salmanson
18:54Wayne Valley
154.9Michael Zampolin
19:36 PRBergen Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Groups 1 & 2

 
1.12Pauline Dabrowski
20:01Monsignor Donovan
2.10Elizabeth Sheprow
20:47St Rose
3.10Elizabeth O'Brien
21:01Bogota
4.11Caitlin Kenny
21:05 PRPearl River
5.11Caroline Wolfe
21:17Hanover Park
6.12Jacqueline Orest
21:21 PRHanover Park
7.12Emily Decaro
21:22Whippany Park
8.12Nicole Donahue
21:25St Rose
9.12Gabi Guadalupe
21:29Ridgefield Park
10.11Alyssa Vassallo
21:32Whippany Park
11.11Carley Pierson
21:40Kittatinny Regional
12.12Kaitlin Mariscano
21:44St Rose
13.12Kiera Keller
21:47Whippany Park
14.10Monica Strowbridge
21:48Ridgefield Park
15.9Enisa MrKulic
21:50 SRRidgefield Park
16.10Samantha Dunn
21:54 PRWaldwick
17.11Felicia D'Alonzo
22:04St Rose
18.11Kayline Constintine
22:06Kittatinny Regional
19.12Jessica Maguire
22:09 PRMonsignor Donovan
20.11Kayla Parlavecchio
22:20 SRHanover Park
21.12Carolina Zardoya
22:25 SRRidgefield Park
22.12Sarah McGowan
22:26Monsignor Donovan
23.11Dusty Sacco
22:42 PRPompton Lakes
24.11Samantha Roeller
22:46Whippany Park
25.12Nancie Sophias
22:49 SRFort Lee
26.10Kaite Roshler
22:52 SRKittatinny Regional
27.11Taylor Reagan
22:56 SRDumont
28.12Lindsay Brunson
23:06 PRRutherford
29.11Samantha Pace
23:09St Rose
30.10Christina Ramirez
23:21 SRFort Lee
31.11Victoria Ngo
23:25Dwight-Englewood
32.10Nicole Bascalano
23:31 PRHanover Park
33.10Jacqueline Culley
23:32St Rose
34.11Emma Kropek
23:34St Rose
35.12Brianna Letennier
23:36Pompton Lakes
36.10Christine Yen
23:44Whippany Park
37.12Megan Lynch
23:47 SRBogota
38.12Victoria Clark
23:53Bogota
39.11Shannon Oliver
23:55 SRDumont
40.12Stacey Slaughter
23:58Parsippany
41.11Meredith Maxwell
24:02 PRMonsignor Donovan
42.12Nathaly Ruiz
24:04 PRRutherford
43.10Theresa Forte
24:04 SRRutherford
44.10Jennifer Panicker
24:06Whippany Park
45.10Renee Mattesich
24:12 SRFort Lee
46.12Victoria Gundlah
24:17 PRPompton Lakes
47.11Jillian Atkins
24:17Parsippany
48.11Emily Chow
24:20 SRRutherford
49.10Sarah Obidzinski
24:23Ridgefield Park
50.12Molly Hanlon
24:28Monsignor Donovan
51.10Julie Lau
24:36 SRFort Lee
52.11Johanna Stange
24:36 PRRutherford
53.10Rebecca Tooker
24:36Kittatinny Regional
54.10Julia Trocchia
24:43Ridgefield Park
55.10Alex Hassett
24:52 PRPompton Lakes
56.10Emily Gibbons
25:01Hanover Park
57.11Masie Carr
25:03Monsignor Donovan
58.10Casey Murphy
25:10Bogota
59.10Deanna Brugger
25:14Bogota
60.12Jenna Bado
25:15 PRRutherford
61.12Emily Tooker
25:18Kittatinny Regional
62.12Danielle Pena
25:19 PRRidgefield Park
63.12Natalie Perpepaj
25:24 PRBogota
64.12Dayanara Morales
25:36Hoboken
65.10Ashely Lai
25:42 SRWhippany Park
66.12Caitlin Rillo
25:53Monsignor Donovan
67.12Melanie DeMio
26:02Pompton Lakes
68.12Nichelle Grant
26:06 PRBogota
69.12Angela Choi
26:21 PRFort Lee
70.10Vanessa Ureta
26:48 SRRutherford
71.12Courtney Brown
26:58 PRKittatinny Regional
72.11Karissa Manasala
27:01 SRDumont
73.12Rachel Hong
27:06 SRFort Lee
74.10Samantha Loh
27:11Dumont
75.12Nazanin Toumadj
27:36 PRDwight-Englewood
76.10Maya Chacko
27:41 SRDumont
77.12Diana Hernandez
27:45 PRFort Lee
78.12Nina Berlingeri
28:10 PRDumont
79.11Michell Greenberg
28:15 PRDwight-Englewood
80.10Shreya Vora
28:25Dumont
81.10Brianna Muro
28:30Parsippany
82.12Ann Mendoza
29:58Waldwick
83.11Katie Rielly
32:10 SRParsippany
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Groups 3 & 4

 
1.10Ursula Svoboda
19:01Suffern
2.10gabrielle Gonzaga
20:54 SRClifton
3.12Priya Shah
21:14 PRClifton
4.10Yuria Yuasa
21:17Clifton
5.12Cayleigh Solano
21:20Kearny
6.11Ashleigh Bowen
21:22Suffern
7.12Courtney Cramer
21:27 SRSuffern
8.12Indira Silverio
21:34Clifton
9.10Katie Tencza
21:36 SRJohn P Stevens
10.12Erica Colavito
21:41Middletown South
11.10Connie Yu
21:46 SRJohn P Stevens
12.10Taryn Colon
21:53Suffern
13.11Kaitlyn Callaghan
21:53Wayne Valley
14.12Nicole Bertolino
21:55 SRWayne Valley
15.11Danielle Vollaro
21:57Middletown South
16.10Olga Oretzky
21:58Fair Lawn
17.11Katlyn Vicino
21:59Marlboro
18.12Julie Clappsy
22:00Middletown South
19.11Stephanie Wong
22:02John P Stevens
20.11Kaitlyn Osborn
22:06Kearny
21.12Julie Augustin
22:08 SRSuffern
22.12Jackie Cid
22:15Memorial
23.12Catelin Perez
22:15Union City
24.11Kristie Fan
22:21 SRJohn P Stevens
25.11Meghan Mui
22:22Tenafly
26.12Miki Tanaka
22:26Nutley
27.12Natasha Saatchi
22:30Middletown South
28.11Anita Lombri
22:39Montclair
29.11Claudia Fernandez
22:43Memorial
30.10Ivonne Boria
22:49 SRClifton
31.12Jocelyn Argueto
22:53Memorial
32.11Mary Rose Hurkk
22:53 SRWest Orange
33.11Charleny Cisnero
22:56Memorial
34.10Katie Marano
22:57Nutley
35.10Noureen Merdan
22:59Bayonne
36.9Sofia Salgado
23:02North Bergen
37.12Leah Wernsing
23:02Middletown South
38.10Ann-Margaret Conca
23:06Nutley
39.11Jeanny Carrillo
23:07 PRBergen County Tech
40.12Mahum Azher
23:11 SRJohn P Stevens
41.12Esther Alfaro
23:13Kearny
42.11Bianca Gizzo
23:16Tenafly
43.9Cassie Morgan
23:21Suffern
44.11Geneviev Cespedes
23:21 SRBayonne
45.12Farheen Abbassi
23:25Memorial
46.10Shannon Dallas
23:28Middletown North
47.11Estefania Osorio
23:34North Bergen
48.12Ashley Jiang
23:35 PRJohn P Stevens
49.11Catarina Alves
23:36 SRKearny
50.12Nicole Ortiz
23:37North Bergen
51.11Jessica Molnar
23:38Middletown North
52.11Jasmine Kim
23:41Tenafly
53.12Ektaa Rana
23:47 SRClifton
54.12Zulema Peralta
23:48Memorial
55.12Coral Hershkovitz
23:48Tenafly
56.12Lissette Castillo
23:57Memorial
57.12Lianne Rossi
23:59Nutley
58.10Laura Lentini
24:02 PRWayne Valley
59.11Njae Ison
24:07North Bergen
60.11Caroline Bennett
24:08 SRWayne Valley
61.11Malory Jaramillo
24:10North Bergen
62.10Taylour Mauro
24:19Clifton
63.12Stephanie Somma
24:32North Bergen
64.12Samellian Weah
24:35West Orange
65.11Alejandra Rondon
24:42North Bergen
66.12Nicole Muchotrigo
24:44Kearny
67.9Jillian Fitzell
24:50 SRSparta
68.12Alice Lim
24:52 SRWayne Valley
69.11Katie Jaworski
24:54Middletown North
70.10Elise Lee
25:00 SRSparta
71.11Julianna Vitolo
25:07 PRSparta
72.12Laura Andrews
25:09Nutley
73.9Eliana Tyler
25:09Montclair
74.9Sara Lucas
25:15Sparta
75.12Shoko Okabe
25:18Nutley
76.10Emily Vogel
25:20Wayne Valley
77.11Jordana Meisel
25:20 PRBergen County Tech
78.12Lizzie Aronson
25:32 SRTenafly
79.11Christine Cipollini
25:40 SRTenafly
80.10Yuko Okabe
25:50Nutley
81.12Taylor Newman
26:02Montclair
82.10Mecca White
26:22 PRMontclair
83.10Kenia Marquez
26:30 PRUnion City
84.9Emily Barth
26:50 SRMontclair
85.11Carly Muhlhahn
27:19 PRBergen County Tech
86.10Grace Campos
27:49 PRUnion City
87.10Caroline Deehan
28:06 SRMontclair
88.10Savannah Bigelow
28:15Montclair
89.11Alanna Sullivan
28:18Montclair
90.11Maritza Quiroz
29:13 PRUnion City
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Groups 1 & 2

 
1.12Taylor Norton
22:08.22 SRRiver Dell Regional
2.10Jacqueline Bunce
22:46.69Cedar Grove
3.11Taylor Kennedy
23:08.45River Dell Regional
4.11Kelli Van Houten
23:11.63 SRPearl River
5.11Kathleen Coleman
23:38.01 PRPearl River
6.10Alison Walby
23:42.39St Rose
7.12Kylie O'Brien
23:44.66St Rose
8.11Caroline Cooper
23:48.27 SRPearl River
9.10Emily Freud
24:02.89 PRPearl River
10.11Nicole Hurtado
24:37.56Morris County Vo-Tech
11.11Carlyn Criscenzo
24:39.69 PRMidland Park
12.10Juliana Lee
24:42.60 SRPalisades Park
13.10Amulya Makkapati
24:43.70Morris County Vo-Tech
14.10Melissa Gibbons
24:45.53River Dell Regional
15.11Alexandra Flynn
24:46.93Pearl River
16.10Gianna Galeotafiore
24:47.16St Rose
17.10Kristen McAdams
24:49.24 SRPearl River
18.11Emily Frost
25:02.23St Rose
19.9Anna Yasuoka
25:06.16River Dell Regional
20.11Audrey Crowther
25:32.89Morris County Vo-Tech
21.11Christina Haywood
25:33.86 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
22.10Kate Gawin
25:40.96 SRSaddle Brook
23.10Danielle Pitera
25:50.60 PRRutherford
24.10Kelly Linnane
25:51.59Pearl River
25.12Erin Sullivan
25:56.15Monsignor Donovan
26.10Cathleen Barletta
25:58.62St Rose
27.12Kaitlin McEwan
26:04.62St Rose
28.11Jessica Volchco
26:09.96Morris County Vo-Tech
29.11Sarah Stofan
26:12.34 SRBogota
30.12Bridget Irivine
26:19.03 PRRiver Dell Regional
31.10Tirzah Mils
26:20.73Cedar Grove
32.10Christina Marsicano
26:22.53St Rose
33.10Paige O'Flynn
26:27.82Pearl River
34.11Katie Martin
26:32.29River Dell Regional
35.12Elizabeth Milewski
26:33.10 PRMonsignor Donovan
36.10Dana Santini
26:42.52 PRPearl River
37.12Julia Boccanfuso
26:57.83River Dell Regional
38.11Caroline Kim
27:06.60 PRRutherford
39.12Alexandra Esposito
27:12.86 PRRutherford
40.10Christina Kasauskas
27:13.41Morris County Vo-Tech
41.11Alexa Halasan
27:23.65 PRRutherford
42.10Emily O'Brien
27:39.20St Rose
43.10Theresa Meily
27:47.89Monsignor Donovan
44.10Cara Donohue
27:50.62 SRRutherford
45.12Sophia Garza-Gomez
27:53.54Morris County Vo-Tech
46.12Lauren Mosely
28:00.15Monsignor Donovan
47.11Jessica Nagy
28:06.14Morris County Vo-Tech
48.9Rei Yoshida
28:06.98 SRFort Lee
49.11Chelsea Borgonos
28:07.37 PRPalisades Park
50.10Danica Ramos
28:09.22 SRMorris County Vo-Tech
51.11Elizabeth Nally
28:27.94 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
52.12Emily Motola
28:28.81Monsignor Donovan
53.11Amanda Cavanaugh
28:33.00 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
54.12Cristina Rufo
29:29.00Cedar Grove
55.11Kathleen Sharp
29:39.00 PRSt Rose
56.10Renee Renna
29:43.00 SRSaddle Brook
57.11Michelle Cardona
29:52.00 PRPalisades Park
58.10Bea Victorino
29:54.00 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
59.10Heather McEwan
30:00.00St Rose
60.11Casey Mcgarvey
30:00.00Pearl River
61.10Sophie Moskowitz
30:01.00 SRMidland Park
62.10Diamond Gonzalez
30:51.00Hoboken
63.10Sahith Ayyalasomay...
31:05.00 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
64.10RebieAnn Reyes
31:07.00Morris County Vo-Tech
65.11Regina Kang
31:34.00 SRFort Lee
66.10Mackenzie McDonagh
31:37.00 PRPearl River
67.10Valeria Carmona
31:58.00 SRMorris County Vo-Tech
68.10Jenna Seminerio
32:47.00 PRHanover Park
69.11Lidia Stepien
33:23.00 PRHanover Park
70.12Kirsey Ramos
33:24.00 PRMidland Park
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Groups 3 & 4

 
1.12Molly Kenny
22:01 PRSuffern
2.11Lauren Keenan
22:16Middletown South
3.10Diana Ramache
22:24 PRHackensack
4.12Jess Bodi
22:42Middletown South
5.11Cristina Reid
22:57Middletown South
6.10Jumana Khatib
23:03Suffern
7.12Kristina Aurelio
23:05 SRJohn P Stevens
8.10Christy Cadeau
23:07 SRWest Orange
9.10Francesca Felder
23:21Ridgewood
10.11Melissa Darpino
23:22Marlboro
11.10Jessica Quizhpi
23:29 PRHackensack
12.11Jasleen Singh
23:30 SRFair Lawn
13.11Rosa Ciummo
23:35 SRHackensack
14.10Casey Raguseo
23:36Middletown South
15.11Bianca Ayala
23:36 SRPassaic Co Technical...
16.12Rebecca Nasi
23:40Marlboro
17.11Sarah Chang
23:43 SRJohn P Stevens
18.11Deirdre Casey
23:47 PRRidgewood
19.11Cassia Condello
23:55Middletown South
20.11Nicole Borczyk
24:02 PRSuffern
21.10Sydney Coughlin
24:06Indian Hills
22.12Kelly Haspel
24:07 PRMiddletown South
23.12Justine Sha
24:11Middletown South
24.10Jen Schablik
24:13 PRRidgewood
25.11Dana Lawrence
24:17Passaic Co Technical...
26.11Brittany Frank
24:19 SRRidgewood
27.10Colleen Dwyer
24:20 PRRidgewood
28.10Catherine Wu
24:25John P Stevens
29.12Reena Patel
24:25John P Stevens
30.11Jessica Garcia
24:26North Bergen
31.11Jackie King
24:32John P Stevens
32.10Alice Smith
24:33 PRRidgewood
33.10Angeline Matthews
24:36 SRWayne Valley
34.10Liz Staroselsky
24:37 SRIndian Hills
35.11Catherine Merck
24:38Ridgewood
36.10Kat Francis
24:39 PRRidgewood
37.11Vanessa Arias
24:50 SRNorth Bergen
38.12Brittany Fairweather
24:50 SRPassaic Co Technical...
39.12Melissa Galvin
24:54 PRNorth Bergen
40.10Yesenia Lopez
24:55 SRNorth Bergen
41.10Samantha Hymanson
24:57Marlboro
42.11Lauren McCormick
24:57 PRMarlboro
43.11Ria Sarkar
24:59John P Stevens
44.11Mercedes Whitman
25:01 PRRidgewood
45.11Julia Jackson
25:03Randolph
46.12Jessie Kirshner
25:03 PRRidgewood
47.10Brianne Rachmiel
25:04Randolph
48.11Rut Seinaque-Gill
25:05 SRNorth Bergen
49.11Melissa Rehr
25:08 SRMarlboro
50.12Renee Olsen
25:15 SRRidgewood
51.10Cathy Pei
25:21John P Stevens
52.10Lauren Bangug
25:21Tenafly
53.11Kelsey Saner
25:23Fair Lawn
54.11Melissa Johnson
25:27 SRMarlboro
55.12Irma Gallo
25:30 PRNorth Bergen
56.-Francesca Flink
25:32 PRIndian Hills
57.12Katrina Labayen
25:37John P Stevens
58.11Andie Scibetta
25:40 PRRidgewood
59.10Kirsten McLaughlin
25:49Middletown South
60.11Danielle Parker
25:53Passaic Co Technical...
61.11Lauren Kirshner
25:59 PRRidgewood
62.10Natalie Lazo
26:05Kearny
63.10Nicole Conchucaja
26:15 PRKearny
64.11Megan MaKeon
26:18 PRRidgewood
65.11Sunahtah Jones
26:19 SRHackensack
66.10Karine Nunes
26:20 PRKearny
67.10Sophia Castro
26:22Kearny
68.11Angela Ciummo
26:41 PRHackensack
69.11Carolina Focella
26:42 PRRidgewood
70.11Kim Lu
26:57Nutley
71.11Andr Gomez-Coello
26:58 PRNorth Bergen
72.12Reena Patel
26:59John P Stevens
73.10Tessa Daidone
27:00Nutley
74.11Krithika Namasnayan
27:07John P Stevens
75.12Nicol Chiaramonte
27:08 PRRidgewood
76.10Danielle Lowery
27:10 PRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
77.11Jessica Lehman
27:12 PRTenafly
78.10Jen Francesco
27:26Nutley
79.11Tina Yu
27:27 PRSuffern
80.12Stephanie Sonnick
27:28 PRRidgewood
81.-Libby Moese
27:29 PRIndian Hills
82.12Marilyn Arella
27:29North Bergen
83.12Emily Cohen
27:36 PRSuffern
84.10Danielle Raabe
27:38John P Stevens
85.12Jocelyn Marx
27:48Middletown South
86.11Emily Geiger
27:52 PRRidgewood
87.11Jennifer Park
27:58 SRTenafly
88.-Abby Wentworth
28:02 PRIndian Hills
89.11Emily Aversa
28:03 PRIndian Hills
90.10Kayla Hart
28:04 PRWayne Valley
91.10CJ Chiaramonte
28:11 SRRidgewood
92.12Yarista Rejano
28:20 SRPassaic Co Technical...
93.12Carissa Melillo
28:25Middletown South
94.12Donna Elazar
28:25Fair Lawn
95.12Aileen Saulenas
28:43 PRWayne Valley
96.10Ginny Jean
29:04West Orange
97.10Kaityln McWha
29:21 PRIndian Hills
98.12Carly Cole
29:39 PRMiddletown South
99.12Evan Stathopoulos
29:50 PRTenafly
100.12Kaitlyn Argila
29:57 PRRidgewood
101.11Tashe Goodman
30:05 PRHackensack
102.10Hannah Lipstein
30:09 PRSuffern
103.10Rebecca Lipstein
30:20 PRSuffern
104.10Ursula Svoboda
30:23Suffern
105.11Samantha Lebowitz
31:05 PRFair Lawn
106.12Miwa Ishikawa
31:33Nutley
107.-Samantha Shulman
31:39 PRIndian Hills
108.12Savannah Rosario
31:42 PRFair Lawn
109.12Megan Koster
31:55Nutley
110.11Meagn Meyer
32:00 PRIndian Hills
111.12Nicole Vega
32:23 PRNorth Bergen
112.10Maya Harb
32:51Middletown North
113.10Corinne Casey
33:57Middletown North
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Freshman Groups 1 & 2

 
1.9Emma Haley
13:20 PRPearl River
2.9Kaitlin O'riordan
13:21 PRPearl River
3.9Laura Cooper
13:34 PRPearl River
4.9Brianne Garvey
13:43 PRPearl River
5.9Amanda Moroney
13:52 PRPearl River
6.9Jillian Egan
14:04 PRPearl River
7.9Christina Wood
14:08Monsignor Donovan
8.9Caity Bravo
14:11 PRPearl River
9.9Jasmine Wechsler
14:20 PRPearl River
10.9Meghan Keetley
14:29 PRPearl River
11.9Ally Maxwell
15:03 PRMonsignor Donovan
12.9Bridget Carr
15:21Monsignor Donovan
13.9Marissa Graham
15:24Monsignor Donovan
14.9Sarah Vinci
15:25 PRPearl River
15.9Julia Delaney
15:37 PRPearl River
16.9Alyssa Gillin
15:40Monsignor Donovan
17.8Erica Colluro
15:59 PRPearl River
18.9Martina Murphy
16:02 PRPearl River
19.9Erica Jones
16:09 PRRutherford
20.9Kyla Coffey
16:19 PRPearl River
21.8Carly Henegan
16:26 PRPearl River
22.9Johanna Svensson
16:32 PRPearl River
23.9Colleen Culley
16:36 PRSt Rose
24.9Be-Han Tam
16:47 PRFort Lee
25.9Kaitlyn Germain
16:58 PRRutherford
26.9Stephanie Ramirez
17:19Monsignor Donovan
27.9Patricia Boccard
17:22 PRHanover Park
28.9Jillian Laggatutta
17:42 PRCedar Grove
29.9Victoria Romano
17:55 PRWhippany Park
30.9Erica Wu
18:16 PRHanover Park
31.9Jenna Ng-Lee
18:34 PRRutherford
32.9Leticia Gomes
19:18 PRRutherford
33.9Tiffany Bertone
19:40 PRRutherford
34.9Ziomayer Vasquez
19:51 PRHoboken
35.9Madison Guido
20:01 PRRutherford
36.9Olivia Britton
20:27 PRDwight-Englewood
37.9Ashlee Vaca
20:40 PRRutherford
38.9Megan DiGiacomo
20:56 PRMorris County Vo-Tech
39.9Laura Morganti
21:08 PRCedar Grove
40.9Unique Mattey
21:14 PRRutherford
41.9Jazmin Rojas
21:30 PRHoboken
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Freshman Groups 3 & 4

 
1.9Thomas O'Neill
10:40 PRMiddletown North
1.9Josette Norris
12:44 PRTenafly
3.9Allison Fournier
13:02 PRWayne Valley
6.9Brianna Haspel
13:03 PRMiddletown South
8.9Angel Matwejiczuk
13:15 PRSuffern
9.9Christiana Rutkowski
13:33 PRMiddletown South
12.9Krissie Gaffney
13:39 PRIndian Hills
14.9Cassidy Weimer
13:43 PRMiddletown South
15.8Hannah Consiglio
13:46 PRSuffern
18.8Cassandra Duitz
13:49 PRSuffern
20.9Heather Green
13:55Middletown South
21.9Breaisha Morton
14:05Passaic Co Technical...
24.9Mariah Davila
14:11 PRKearny
26.9Bridgette Laurence
14:12Middletown South
27.9Alexandra Juzwiak
14:27Middletown North
28.9Alize Sarmiento
14:30 PRNorth Bergen
29.9Jill Doyle
14:35Middletown South
30.9Erin McLaughlin
14:38Randolph
31.9Erika Alzamora
14:43 PRKearny
32.9Chelsea Waidlich
14:44 PRIndian Hills
33.9Molly Aronson
14:56 PRTenafly
34.9Nicole Valente
15:04Middletown South
35.9Melissa Ryan
15:05Randolph
36.9Susannah Crowell
15:05 PRWest Orange
2.9Rebecca Stern
15:08 PRRidgewood
37.9Christina Caccamo
15:10Middletown South
38.9Carolina Herrera
15:11North Bergen
39.9Crystal Lawrence
15:13 PRPassaic Co Technical...
40.9Stephanie Mongiardo
15:21 PRSuffern
41.9Annie Aguilar
15:23Memorial
4.9Kathleen Simon
15:26Ridgewood
5.9Julia Sullivan
15:30 PRRidgewood
42.9Raquel Vizcaino
15:35 PRKearny
43.9Kelly Wilkinson
15:36 PRKearny
7.9Grace Eckels
15:38 PRRidgewood
10.9Carolyn Cebek
15:44Ridgewood
44.9Sage Petersen
15:46 PRSuffern
45.9Wendalyn Carranza
15:48 PRKearny
11.9Mackenzie Broatch
16:00Ridgewood
46.9Nidhi Agrawal
16:04 PRJohn P Stevens
47.9Aislinn Keane
16:08 PRSuffern
48.9Angelina Sepita
16:14 PRFair Lawn
49.9Sara Ramezzana
16:18 PRNutley
50.9Emily Lawton
16:25Nutley
13.9Abby Scanlon
16:30 PRRidgewood
16.9Kelsie McKenna
16:35Ridgewood
17.9Christine Dimino
16:38 PRRidgewood
51.9Christina Stevens
16:38 PRBergen County Tech
52.9Shaniah Hilton
16:40 PRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
53.9Kristen Saavedra
16:41North Bergen
54.9Hye-Jo Ahn
16:46Nutley
55.9Laura Gonzalez
16:53North Bergen
56.9Alondra Palacios
17:01 PRPassaic Co Technical...
57.9Emily Cai
17:01 PRJohn P Stevens
19.9Allison Milch
17:06 PRRidgewood
58.8Megan Sepulveda
17:09 PRSuffern
59.9Deja Harris
17:12 PRSuffern
22.9Sarah Sandler
17:15 PRRidgewood
60.9Jessica Godoy
17:17 PRNorth Bergen
61.9Carly Stewart
17:17 PRTenafly
23.9Emma Brickfield
17:23 PRRidgewood
62.9Kimberly Vargas
17:31North Bergen
63.9Hillary Avecillas
17:39 PRKearny
64.9Mariah Hilton
18:04 PRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
65.9Henna Shah
18:21 PRNorth Bergen
25.9Becky Tanner
18:25 PRRidgewood
66.9Anecine Dalmeus
18:37 PRSuffern
67.9Michelle Valencia
19:00 PRNorth Bergen
68.9Chiara Carlelino
19:25 PRPassaic Co Technical...
69.9Justine Giardina
19:28 PRSuffern
70.9Nora Ziedan
19:53 PRPassaic Co Technical...
71.9Raquel Delgado
20:01 PRNorth Bergen
72.9Odalis Munoz
21:26Passaic Co Technical...
73.9Denasha Morgan
21:47 PRPassaic Co Technical...
74.9Amy Hsieh
22:07 PRKearny
75.9Elianni DeLa Cruz
22:57Passaic Co Technical...
76.9Octavia Brianni Le...
24:59 PRKearny
77.9Alana Halpin
24:59 PRMiddletown North
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Fraulo Race Timing


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options