Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Yankton Trail Park

5,000 Meters Boys Open Black
5,000 Meters Open Boys RED10:45 AM
5,000 Meters Community Race11:30 AM
5,000 Meters Championship Boys1:15 PM
Womens Races

Yankton Trail Park

5,000 Meters Open Girls10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Community Race11:30 AM
5,000 Meters Championship Girls12:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 8:21 PM, Mon, Dec 5

  (coaches)

 Boys Championship
1 Stillwater D 96 0:40.39 1:20:51.71 16:10.34
       1 7 794 Wayde Hall  JR 15:53.20----- 2 8 796 Tom Linner  SR 15:54.73----- 3 12 791 Eric Colvin  JR 16:00.77
       4 30 782 Tayler Aarness  SO 16:29.42----- 5 39 785 Sean Bjork  JR 16:33.59----- 6 (80) 783 Ethan Anderson  SR 17:09.67----- 7 (96) 789 Matt Chu  SR 17:21.99
2 Hartland Hustle-WI 104 1:03.19 1:20:36.24 16:07.25
       1 2 355 Russ Sandvold  SR 15:31.65----- 2 5 354 Kyle Lewin  SR 15:45.49----- 3 19 351 Will Conley  JR 16:10.84
       4 38 352 Jake Dubnicka  JR 16:33.42----- 5 40 350 Ben Bierman  JR 16:34.84----- 6 (91) 353 Ryan Glynn  SR 17:19.63----- 7 (101) 349 Ryan Adamski  SR 17:23.36
3 Bismarck XC 139 1:13.92 1:21:23.92 16:16.78
       1 1 60 Jake Leingang  JR 15:26.58----- 2 21 59 Lane Kashur  JR 16:13.06----- 3 28 61 Preston Lerew  SO 16:26.74
       4 43 64 Bryce Rohrich  SR 16:37.04----- 5 46 65 Austin Todd  SR 16:40.50----- 6 (53) 58 Matt Gotta  SO 16:48.28----- 7 (79) 57 Logan Fischer  SO 17:09.14
4 Burnsville D 166 1:54.49 1:21:35.81 16:19.16
       1 4 119 Cole O'Brien  SR 15:40.11----- 2 9 121 Abdullahi Salan  SR 15:59.22----- 3 18 118 Faysol Mamoud  FR 16:09.32
       4 20 111 Ali Ahmed  SO 16:12.56----- 5 115 124 Shawn Wong  JR 17:34.60----- 6 (161) 122 Jake Stevens  JR 18:23.63----- 7 (163) 115 Sam Houchins  SO 18:27.86
5 Flying D Xc-Ia 168 0:51.46 1:22:24.35 16:28.87
       1 11 308 Cole Decker  SR 16:00.45----- 2 25 312 Jason Thomas  JR 16:24.49----- 3 31 309 Jeff DeRocher  JR 16:29.53
       4 44 313 Brian Wahlig  JR 16:37.97----- 5 57 311 Lukas Steffensmeie  JR 16:51.91----- 6 (58) 307 Spencer Clark  SO 16:53.92----- 7 (97) 310 Patrick Kinley  SR 17:22.69
6 Edina XC Club-MN 202 0:44.88 1:22:58.67 16:35.73
       1 17 224 Will Burke  JR 16:09.09----- 2 33 235 Matthew Lumbar  SO 16:31.84----- 3 37 226 Jake Campbell  SR 16:32.93
       4 56 234 Luke Lumbar  SO 16:50.84----- 5 59 223 Matthew Berntson  SR 16:53.97----- 6 (102) 230 Peter Knoll  JR 17:24.60----- 7 (103) 237 Paul Nordquist  SR 17:25.53
7 Rosemount XC 221 0:28.59 1:23:20.72 16:40.14
       1 24 672 Nathan Rock  SR 16:21.61----- 2 36 667 Trevor Capra  JR 16:32.53----- 3 52 669 Chandler Dye  SR 16:47.92
       4 54 666 Tyler Blumke  SR 16:48.46----- 5 55 668 Nick Couillard  SR 16:50.20----- 6 (61) 671 Calvin Lehn  SR 16:55.90----- 7 (94) 670 Sam Ivanecky  FR 17:21.04
8 Wayzata XC Club-MN 229 1:44.78 1:22:46.39 16:33.28
       1 3 1176 Josh Thorson  SR 15:38.48----- 2 14 1169 Connor Olson  FR 16:04.36----- 3 41 1168 Josh Nielsen  SO 16:35.86
       4 71 1153 Ian Eklin  FR 17:04.43----- 5 100 1172 Scott Sippel  SR 17:23.26----- 6 (132) 1170 Derek Peterson  JR 17:45.67----- 7 (133) 1152 Conner Eastman  SO 17:45.96
9 Eden Prairie Xc-Mn 279 0:44.70 1:24:16.51 16:51.30
       1 27 206 Ricardo Reyes  SR 16:26.36----- 2 32 197 Andrew Hansen  SR 16:31.41----- 3 68 201 Cal Lawton  SO 17:03.46
       4 70 212 Ryan Stewart  JR 17:04.22----- 5 82 217 Jacob Young  SO 17:11.06----- 6 (88) 218 Henry Zurn  JR 17:16.20----- 7 (105) 202 Jack Odzer  SO 17:26.02
10 Hopkins XC Club-MN 296 1:09.86 1:24:16.27 16:51.25
       1 15 379 John Klecker  SR 16:05.47----- 2 51 378 Joe Klecker  FR 16:47.70----- 3 67 376 Sam Jacobwith  SR 17:00.72
       4 76 372 Thomas Heegaard  JR 17:07.05----- 5 87 368 Patrick Gallagher  SR 17:15.33----- 6 (108) 367 Reed Fischer  JR 17:29.77----- 7 (130) 375 Owen Hoeft  8 17:42.93
11 Valkyrie Rc-Ks 364 1:50.95 1:24:40.45 16:56.09
       1 6 1132 Jonah Heng  SR 15:47.86----- 2 23 1138 Ryan Lansdon  SR 16:21.35----- 3 86 1145 Jeb Stewart  SR 17:15.03
       4 122 1131 J Geracie  JR 17:37.40----- 5 127 1128 Ryan Cooney  JR 17:38.81----- 6 (138) 1136 Brandon Keller  JR 17:51.71----- 7 (156) 1148 Garrett Wilson  JR 18:13.82
12 Team Swanson-KS 364 1:08.84 1:25:02.98 17:00.60
       1 34 847 Kirk Bado  JR 16:32.25----- 2 42 850 Clayton Henderson  JR 16:35.88----- 3 47 860 Anthony Yates  SR 16:41.09
       4 112 857 Garrett Pfau  SR 17:32.67----- 5 129 853 Connor Kelley  JR 17:41.09----- 6 (146) 859 Collin Weems  JR 17:57.20----- 7 (153) 855 Jake Malik  FR 18:10.65
13 Linn-Mar Rc-Ia 379 1:00.51 1:25:28.98 17:05.80
       1 26 460 Josh Evans  SO 16:25.79----- 2 63 461 Chase Grabau  JR 16:56.84----- 3 89 456 Tyler Chlystun  SR 17:18.34
       4 95 471 Bryce Poellet  SR 17:21.71----- 5 106 467 Daniel Murphy  FR 17:26.30----- 6 (128) 473 Kyle Read  JR 17:40.14----- 7 (145) 475 Matt Simon  SR 17:55.93
14 Raider Runners-KS 383 0:58.10 1:25:29.46 17:05.89
       1 45 657 Michael Gawlick  SR 16:38.89----- 2 65 656 Curtis Cline  JR 17:00.10----- 3 75 661 Brett Schauwecker  SR 17:06.04
       4 77 660 Jack Powell  SR 17:07.44----- 5 121 658 Scott Leonard  SR 17:36.99----- 6 (172) 662 Eric Weber  SR 18:45.91----- 7 (174) 659 Jay Michels  SR 18:59.17
15 Trolley Dogs 399 1:29.52 1:25:27.42 17:05.48
       1 16 881 Zach Hansen  SR 16:08.07----- 2 49 883 Kyle Nottingham  SR 16:45.53----- 3 90 880 Max Carson  JR 17:19.32
       4 120 882 Mike Jaros  SR 17:36.91----- 5 124 884 Ed Rivera  SR 17:37.59----- 6 (140) 879 Daniel Ball  SR 17:54.50----- 7 (143) 885 Matt Short  JR 17:55.66
16 Pella XC Club-IA 407 1:34.75 1:25:35.49 17:07.10
       1 10 596 Zach Buchheit  SR 15:59.56----- 2 78 600 Alex Ropes  SR 17:08.11----- 3 92 597 Evan Jones  JR 17:19.80
       4 113 599 Wade Pingel  JR 17:33.71----- 5 114 598 Matt Klein  JR 17:34.31----- 6 (126) 601 Michael Schemm  JR 17:38.70----- 7 (152) 595 Tukker Bogaard  SR 18:09.45
17 Fremont Tc-Ne 415 1:28.65 1:25:44.97 17:08.99
       1 22 341 Danny Aldaba  JR 16:17.93----- 2 50 342 Arturo Garcia  SO 16:46.76----- 3 99 346 Trevor Wiegert  JR 17:22.95
       4 109 343 Seth Nickolaison  JR 17:30.75----- 5 135 344 Josh Smrcina  JR 17:46.58----- 6 (157) 345 DJ Steffensmeie  JR 18:15.94----- 7 (164) 347 Ty Hansen  FR 18:29.90
18 Eastview Zoo 428 1:28.15 1:26:02.90 17:12.58
       1 35 193 Nick Oelke  JR 16:32.33----- 2 48 194 David Salter  SR 16:44.36----- 3 93 192 Ken Hoffman  SR 17:19.81
       4 104 191 John Donlan  JR 17:25.92----- 5 148 195 Dan Spika  JR 18:00.48----- 6 (154) 1268 Jordan Swanson  18:12.96
19 Perham XC Club-MN 445 0:47.76 1:26:17.61 17:15.52
       1 60 612 Keeghan Hurley  SO 16:55.65----- 2 64 618 Brady Speicher  JR 16:57.73----- 3 72 605 Nick Carignan  JR 17:04.70
       4 118 608 Jayden Cullen  SO 17:36.12----- 5 131 603 Billy Beseman  FR 17:43.41----- 6 (142) 609 Dalton Dahms  JR 17:55.34----- 7 (159) 615 Chris Knutson  SO 18:20.35
20 Bearcats Cro 499 0:58.85 1:27:01.91 17:24.38
       1 62 38 Anthony Parra  SO 16:56.17----- 2 74 40 Justin Pritchard  JR 17:06.00----- 3 85 34 Matthew Barraza  FR 17:14.51
       4 137 39 Luke Parsley  JR 17:50.21----- 5 141 43 Brendan Taedter  SO 17:55.02----- 6 (144) 44 Ben Willis-Teff  SO 17:55.70----- 7 (165) 36 Tayler James  JR 18:37.61
21 Running Murp 522 0:41.34 1:27:08.73 17:25.75
       1 73 684 Nate Schroeder  FR 17:04.88----- 2 83 682 Will Lauer  FR 17:11.07----- 3 107 679 Free Bump  SO 17:28.86
       4 125 681 Luke Jelen  JR 17:37.70----- 5 134 678 Gage Blaschke  SR 17:46.22----- 6 (147) 680 Kelly Fitzsimmons  JR 17:59.69----- 7 (177) 683 Corey McComber  JR 19:55.33
22 Laughing Wat 565 0:43.97 1:27:47.03 17:33.41
       1 81 423 Ethan Wagner  SO 17:10.31----- 2 110 413 Jacob Eggers  JR 17:31.10----- 3 116 417 Mark Lind  JR 17:34.95
       4 119 421 Brady Ryan  SR 17:36.39----- 5 139 420 Max Palm  SR 17:54.28----- 6 (160) 414 Mike Ferris  SO 18:21.60----- 7 (166) 424 Andrew Wintz  FR 18:38.79
23 Moorhead XC 576 2:35.05 1:28:08.41 17:37.68
       1 13 542 Glen Ellingson  SR 16:04.22----- 2 111 552 Josh Young  SO 17:32.07----- 3 136 548 Myles Nicolai  SR 17:47.93
       4 149 541 Jason Blanshan  SR 18:04.92----- 5 167 540 Kyle Bernier  SR 18:39.27----- 6 (170) 539 Sam Benson  JR 18:44.31
24 Flash Runnin 580 1:04.91 1:28:04.79 17:36.96
       1 84 287 Adam Streicher  SR 17:12.15----- 2 98 270 Matt Adrian  SR 17:22.73----- 3 117 285 Timothy Sevcik  SO 17:35.40
       4 123 286 Jonathon Smith  SO 17:37.45----- 5 158 284 John Paul Sevcik  SR 18:17.06----- 6 (162) 290 Luke Zahari  JR 18:25.80----- 7 (171) 276 Andrew Halloran  SR 18:44.93
25 St. Cloud Ha 591 2:36.19 1:29:24.50 17:52.90
       1 29 753 Nick Golebiowski  SO 16:27.58----- 2 69 751 Thomas Friebe  SR 17:03.90----- 3 150 755 Eli Stark-Haws  FR 18:06.67
       4 168 750 Jonathan Chalupsky  SR 18:42.58----- 5 175 754 Hunter Peterson  SO 19:03.77
26 Flying Eagle XC 714 1:58.17 1:31:03.63 18:12.73
       1 66 334 Branden Scheel  SO 17:00.51----- 2 151 318 Ben Bitter  FR 18:08.09----- 3 155 332 Ethan Norstog  JR 18:13.46
       4 169 325 Jace Duffield  JR 18:42.89----- 5 173 327 Jonathan Griffin  JR 18:58.68----- 6 (176) 323 Anders Clow  JR 19:20.67

Girls Championship
1 Monticello X 104 1:14.26 1:35:43.41 19:08.68
       1 5 530 Amber Stoick  SR 18:43.37----- 2 6 528 Amber Seidenkranz  SO 18:43.80----- 3 11 529 Erica Seidenkranz  SR 18:52.69
       4 29 526 Mariah Betzler  SO 19:25.92----- 5 53 1273 Krista Steele  FR 19:57.63----- 6 (71) 1272 Corinne Steele  SR 20:18.79----- 7 (78) 527 Brooke Rasmussen  SO 20:25.88
2 Neenah XC Club-WI 106 0:51.53 1:36:18.35 19:15.67
       1 9 557 Alison Parker  JR 18:49.50----- 2 14 559 Jessica Parker  SO 19:10.96----- 3 17 558 Jennifer Parker  SO 19:13.66
       4 25 556 Claire Knaus  JR 19:23.20----- 5 41 555 Lydia Fahrenkrug  SR 19:41.03----- 6 (85) 554 Sydnee Braun  JR 20:34.84
3 Dowling Cath 123 1:06.42 1:36:34.33 19:18.87
       1 4 185 Karissa Schwiezer  SO 18:39.51----- 2 21 189 Alexandra Vaughan  SR 19:18.90----- 3 23 183 Vanessa Miller  JR 19:21.68
       4 30 188 Hannah Thomas  FR 19:28.31----- 5 45 180 Grace Gibbons  FR 19:45.93----- 6 (48) 181 Diane Hubbell  SR 19:49.29----- 7 (109) 184 Addie Schumacher  SO 21:13.28
4 Hartland XC 124 1:15.12 1:36:14.30 19:14.86
       1 3 358 Jackie Dubnicka  SO 18:30.79----- 2 10 361 Taylor McDowell  SR 18:52.16----- 3 31 357 Natalie Burant  SO 19:29.45
       4 36 362 Lea Patek  SO 19:35.99----- 5 44 363 Teagan Seneczko  SR 19:45.91----- 6 (107) 356 Amanda Bauer  SR 21:11.19----- 7 (118) 359 Janie French  JR 21:34.73
5 Flying Eagle XC 180 1:29.27 1:37:45.42 19:33.08
       1 8 330 Tarin Lachowitzer  SR 18:47.76----- 2 19 317 Carly Bertsch  JR 19:15.27----- 3 26 321 Katie Bye  8 19:23.78
       4 57 329 Erica Johnson  8 20:01.58----- 5 70 337 Kelsey Zastoupil  SR 20:17.03----- 6 (74) 335 McKenna Vetter  8 20:20.32
6 Linn-Mar Rc-Ia 195 0:40.15 1:38:18.14 19:39.63
       1 20 468 Carolyn Newhouse  SR 19:16.95----- 2 37 470 Rachel Perry  SO 19:37.56----- 3 40 465 Brooklynn Kascel  SR 19:40.12
       4 46 474 Maddie Saville  FR 19:46.41----- 5 52 478 Morgan Uridil  SO 19:57.10----- 6 (104) 469 Caitlin Novak  SO 21:06.55----- 7 (116) 466 Olivia Miller  JR 21:33.42
7 Lakeville Pride-MN 196 1:30.71 1:38:03.33 19:36.67
       1 7 398 Kayt Larson  FR 18:45.92----- 2 28 397 Megan Kilbride  SR 19:25.46----- 3 42 396 Erin Kilbride  SO 19:41.67
       4 50 400 Jenny Machaj  SO 19:53.65----- 5 69 399 Megan Lubow  SO 20:16.63----- 6 (86) 395 Annie Brekken  FR 20:35.11
8 Shakopee Rc-Mn 210 3:34.02 1:37:53.28 19:34.66
       1 1 696 Maria Hauger  JR 17:52.67----- 2 16 702 Winona Rachel  JR 19:12.84----- 3 34 699 Tess Misgen  8 19:33.57
       4 47 698 Alli Lynch  JR 19:47.51----- 5 112 701 Anna Neu  SR 21:26.69----- 6 (127) 700 Katie Mulcrone  SO 21:57.92----- 7 (137) 697 Madelyn Leier  8 23:40.38
9 Eden Prairie Xc-Mn 220 0:54.75 1:38:55.89 19:47.18
       1 22 205 Brittany Platt  JR 19:19.22----- 2 38 199 Hannah Jeter  SO 19:39.34----- 3 39 211 Eryn Stewart  SO 19:39.64
       4 59 213 Andi Tauer  SR 20:03.72----- 5 62 196 Olivia Dengel  SO 20:13.97----- 6 (66) 208 Carlin Schulz  SR 20:15.25----- 7 (68) 207 Samantha Schnirring  FR 20:15.45
10 Valkyrie Rc-Ks 234 2:04.35 1:38:39.73 19:43.95
       1 2 1127 Alli Cash  JR 18:25.47----- 2 18 1135 Caitlin Hooper  JR 19:13.81----- 3 61 1129 Alex Elliott  SO 20:10.73
       4 73 1126 Jillian Benson  JR 20:19.90----- 5 80 1143 Molly Smith  SR 20:29.82----- 6 (108) 1144 Bailey Stewart  SO 21:12.47
11 Wayzata XC Club-MN 267 1:31.37 1:39:36.68 19:55.34
       1 13 1157 Anna French  FR 19:02.47----- 2 27 1159 Annika Halvorson  SO 19:23.96----- 3 67 1160 Emily Holscher  JR 20:15.27
       4 76 1156 Mary Franke  SO 20:21.14----- 5 84 1158 Evelyn Frenz  8 20:33.84
12 Hopkins XC Club-MN 275 1:12.99 1:40:00.11 20:00.02
       1 32 377 Bit Klecker  8 19:32.15----- 2 35 380 Mary Klecker  SR 19:34.69----- 3 49 381 Sarah Klecker  JR 19:53.17
       4 65 370 Isabel Hall  FR 20:14.96----- 5 94 365 Courtney Branch  SR 20:45.14----- 6 (95) 369 Anna Hall  FR 20:47.12
13 Team Swanson-KS 281 0:46.15 1:40:09.73 20:01.95
       1 33 851 McKenzie Iverson  JR 19:33.55----- 2 55 856 Katie Nelson  JR 19:59.67----- 3 58 852 Jessica Johnson  SR 20:02.23
       4 63 849 Sarah Crawford  SR 20:14.58----- 5 72 858 Kelsey Poston  SR 20:19.70----- 6 (91) 848 Sarah Barnes  SR 20:40.09----- 7 (97) 854 Rachel Londeen  SR 20:48.58
14 Moorhead XC 348 1:27.87 1:41:19.51 20:15.90
       1 15 545 Taylor Janssen  JR 19:11.16----- 2 75 551 Avery Selberg  SO 20:20.58----- 3 82 546 Mallori Johnson  FR 20:32.53
       4 87 547 Mackenzie Kelly  FR 20:36.21----- 5 89 544 Erica Hauf  SO 20:39.03----- 6 (100) 543 Brianna Gruenberg  FR 20:53.74----- 7 (102) 550 Mackenzie Randklev  SR 20:55.26
15 Prior Lake's 352 2:39.72 1:41:40.82 20:20.16
       1 12 645 Taylor Scholl  SR 18:53.63----- 2 43 642 Samantha Anderson  SR 19:44.57----- 3 79 641 Kirsten Anderson  SR 20:29.32
       4 103 643 Lauren Bruha  SR 20:59.95----- 5 115 646 Madeline Schulze  JR 21:33.35----- 6 (124) 644 Mackenzie Schell  SO 21:45.35----- 7 (129) 647 Amber Tieman  JR 22:04.05
16 Rushmore Roc 417 1:44.96 1:43:06.60 20:37.32
       1 54 692 Hannah Hearn  SO 19:58.40----- 2 60 694 Adeline Straatmeyer  SO 20:06.12----- 3 88 689 Amy Brandt  JR 20:36.85
       4 92 693 Nakaila Steen  SO 20:41.87----- 5 123 690 Bailey Broderick  SO 21:43.36
17 Century XC Club-ND 439 3:12.16 1:44:58.36 20:59.67
       1 24 149 Jordan Jacob  FR 19:22.58----- 2 56 150 Paige Melin  JR 20:00.42----- 3 93 148 Alicia Fettig  SR 20:43.05
       4 132 146 Jen Benz  SO 22:17.57----- 5 134 151 Melissa Uhrich  SR 22:34.74----- 6 (136) 152 Tara Welch  SO 23:07.91----- 7 (140) 147 Courtney Brackin  SO 24:27.56
18 X Kearney Rc-Ne 445 0:28.53 1:43:16.93 20:39.39
       1 77 1261 Jordyn Dahlke  JR 20:23.59----- 2 83 1265 Megan Sughroue  FR 20:33.74----- 3 90 1263 Delaney McFadden  SO 20:39.58
       4 96 1264 Mandy Sughroue  JR 20:47.90----- 5 99 1260 Jade Cook  SO 20:52.12----- 6 (113) 1259 Michelle Bowman  JR 21:27.10----- 7 (130) 1262 Brenna McFadden  SO 22:07.30
19 Ankeny Roadr 510 1:19.51 1:45:46.11 21:09.22
       1 64 31 Kate Smith  FR 20:14.87----- 2 105 24 Jenna Dengler  SR 21:08.27----- 3 110 23 Katie Bosch  SO 21:20.96
       4 114 32 Katie Stych  SR 21:27.63----- 5 117 25 Emily Glanz  SR 21:34.38
20 Willmar Wing 553 1:09.63 1:46:35.47 21:19.09
       1 98 1227 Cassandra Johnson  JR 20:50.92----- 2 101 1225 Jessa Hanson  8 20:53.79----- 3 106 1235 Sophie Schmitz  8 21:10.02
       4 120 1220 Ashlyn Boehme  FR 21:40.19----- 5 128 1218 Savannah Anez  8 22:00.55----- 6 (133) 1229 Alexis Miley  FR 22:29.01
21 Prairie Storm-MN 554 2:54.46 1:47:59.29 21:35.86
       1 51 631 Alaysia Freetly  FR 19:55.55----- 2 121 630 Jamilah Carson  8 21:41.77----- 3 122 632 MaKena Hofer  SR 21:42.70
       4 125 634 Kelly Kvaal  8 21:49.26----- 5 135 633 Trisha Jakobs  8 22:50.01----- 6 (141) 635 Addie Reinert  JR 25:15.48----- 7 (142) 629 Anna Carruth  SR 25:15.53
22 Albert Lea R 568 1:36.75 1:47:34.09 21:30.82
       1 81 15 Haley Harms  FR 20:30.95----- 2 111 18 Riley Schultz  FR 21:24.88----- 3 119 14 Morgan Haney  SO 21:36.24
       4 126 13 Emma Behling  SO 21:54.32----- 5 131 16 Rachel Kenis  SO 22:07.70----- 6 (138) 19 Ashley Tewes  SR 23:48.15----- 7 (139) 17 Carol Lein  SO 23:51.77

        
 Boys Open
1 T-Hawks-Ia 125 1:02.66 1:26:11.98 17:14.40
       1 3 843 Daniel Gardarsson  SO 16:46.63----- 2 7 844 Mitch Pritts  SO 16:58.18----- 3 24 845 Lincoln Rozeboom  SR 17:18.46
       4 26 846 Zach Waite  JR 17:19.42----- 5 65 842 Ross Adams  SO 17:49.29----- 6 (74) 1266 Ben Ahlrichs  17:54.18
2 Spartan XC Club-MN 139 1:15.16 1:26:21.18 17:16.24
       1 1 742 Steven Schimmel  SR 16:27.06----- 2 17 736 Clare Brandt  SR 17:10.63----- 3 35 738 Mike Glaser  SR 17:28.88
       4 37 741 Ryan Pewowaruk  JR 17:32.39----- 5 49 739 Zach Klein  JR 17:42.22----- 6 (163) 737 Chad Couser  8 18:49.82
3 Marshall Mix-MN 184 1:12.32 1:26:53.65 17:22.73
       1 5 497 Grant VanKeulen  SR 16:49.53----- 2 15 494 Chad DeAustin  SR 17:08.23----- 3 16 491 Andrew Bell  SO 17:09.61
       4 54 493 Tanner Bukowski  JR 17:44.43----- 5 94 496 Blaine Moran  FR 18:01.85----- 6 (147) 495 Wade DeAustin  SO 18:40.31----- 7 (160) 492 Cody Bernardy  SO 18:47.97
4 Eden Prairie Xc-Mn 198 0:36.67 1:27:36.46 17:31.29
       1 19 215 Joe Vergeront  SR 17:15.63----- 2 21 203 Evan Olawsky  SR 17:16.97----- 3 34 204 Jake Pettit  FR 17:28.01
       4 53 200 Ben Lattimore  JR 17:43.55----- 5 71 216 Max Wittig  SR 17:52.30----- 6 (100) 210 Mitchell Stenoien  JR 18:06.14----- 7 (107) 214 Nathan Teynor  SR 18:07.93
5 Wayzata Xc-F 209 1:02.59 1:27:29.72 17:29.94
       1 8 1207 Bobby Rudin  JR 16:59.04----- 2 25 1204 Tommy Lerdall  FR 17:18.96----- 3 32 1206 Andrew Quirk  FR 17:26.65
       4 51 1205 Jack Prazich  FR 17:43.44----- 5 93 1203 Nick Hackl  SO 18:01.63----- 6 (104) 1208 Manny Santana  JR 18:07.14
6 St. Paul Run Black 215 0:50.99 1:27:30.38 17:30.08
       1 9 767 Kevin Coryell  SR 16:59.92----- 2 14 773 Ahmed Musse  JR 17:04.52----- 3 60 781 Nadhi Woliye  SR 17:46.65
       4 63 780 Wolfe Williams  SR 17:48.38----- 5 69 770 Marshal Landrum  SO 17:50.91
7 Linn-Mar Rc-Ia 254 0:56.11 1:28:07.94 17:37.59
       1 13 472 Tanner Rathje  SO 17:03.81----- 2 38 476 Duggan Trenary  SO 17:32.44----- 3 41 457 Keegan Cook  JR 17:36.95
       4 75 458 Brandon Decker  SR 17:54.82----- 5 87 463 James Halverson  FR 17:59.92----- 6 (90) 454 Ryan Andersen  SR 18:00.55----- 7 (166) 459 Noah Decker  FR 18:56.11
8 Lawrence Run 256 1:40.66 1:27:32.59 17:30.52
       1 2 436 Kamp Wiebe  SR 16:32.18----- 2 18 434 Jon Volkin  SR 17:12.26----- 3 52 428 Phillip Bradshaw  SR 17:43.45
       4 70 426 Dylan Aul  SR 17:51.86----- 5 114 427 Connor Ballinger  FR 18:12.84
9 Centennial X 271 1:10.48 1:28:09.95 17:37.99
       1 4 129 Matt Longen  SR 16:48.27----- 2 59 126 Ryan Bowler  SR 17:46.29----- 3 61 128 Ben Jack  SO 17:46.89
       4 66 130 Garrett McCargar  SR 17:49.75----- 5 81 127 Brendan Gessner  SR 17:58.75----- 6 (118) 132 Motuma Tilleskjor  JR 18:16.88----- 7 (208) 131 Kevin Miller  SR 19:33.50
10 Storm XC Club-MN 382 1:10.56 1:29:27.61 17:53.52
       1 23 834 Spencer Mertes  SR 17:17.61----- 2 45 835 Austin Miller  SR 17:38.59----- 3 73 833 Grant Magnuson  FR 17:53.78
       4 108 824 Cameron Economy  SO 18:09.46----- 5 133 825 Hunter Elgren  SO 18:28.17----- 6 (161) 829 Dan Holovnia  JR 18:48.19----- 7 (199) 826 Joseph Ferguson  FR 19:27.20
11 Pierre Area Rc-Sd 407 0:58.18 1:29:37.49 17:55.50
       1 33 624 Matthew Monfore  JR 17:27.30----- 2 36 626 Tyler Propst  SR 17:30.94----- 3 97 622 Jebben Keyes  FR 18:03.93
       4 109 627 Roman Spade  SR 18:09.84----- 5 132 621 Steven Gordon  JR 18:25.48----- 6 (282) 623 Ryan Mikkelson  8 21:54.39----- 7 (293) 628 Jack Wollman  8 23:47.08
12 Manhattan XC 429 1:33.20 1:30:23.51 18:04.70
       1 55 490 Daniel St. Amand  SR 17:44.73----- 2 56 484 Brady Hendricks  SR 17:44.80----- 3 62 482 Isaac Blankenau  FR 17:47.62
       4 64 485 Isaiah Koppes  FR 17:48.43----- 5 192 489 Keith Naranjo  SR 19:17.93
13 Wayzata Xc-B 466 0:26.41 1:30:16.01 18:03.20
       1 58 1177 Erik Brua  JR 17:46.06----- 2 82 1181 Iain McCrory  JR 17:58.77----- 3 101 1180 Kyle Li  JR 18:06.50
       4 112 1182 William Nafstad  JR 18:12.21----- 5 113 1183 Rohan Patnaik  SO 18:12.47----- 6 (180) 1178 Andrew Cameron  SO 19:07.79----- 7 (268) 1179 Billy Jeide  FR 20:57.47
14 Bismarck XC 473 0:45.21 1:30:23.76 18:04.75
       1 44 56 Landon Dockter  SO 17:38.01----- 2 91 62 Sam Markle  FR 18:00.83----- 3 92 54 Dan Bullinger  SO 18:01.15
       4 121 53 Kristian Aardahl  JR 18:20.55----- 5 125 55 Seth Casey  SO 18:23.22----- 6 (188) 66 Casey Zander  SO 19:15.20----- 7 (191) 63 Jade Nein  SO 19:17.09
15 Mile One Run 481 0:58.85 1:30:33.27 18:06.65
       1 48 499 Andrew Beach  SO 17:41.99----- 2 86 501 Karl Joyner  SR 17:59.68----- 3 88 504 Dylan Weber  JR 18:00.27
       4 110 502 Billy Sartwell  SO 18:10.49----- 5 149 503 Mason Schmidt  SR 18:40.84----- 6 (150) 500 Erik Goodman  JR 18:41.15
16 Brandon XC Club-SD 490 1:33.13 1:30:11.55 18:02.31
       1 6 99 Austin Hogie  SR 16:56.12----- 2 115 100 Derek Swanson  SR 18:13.68----- 3 116 101 Zach Van Ede  JR 18:13.82
       4 119 102 Dillon Waldera  JR 18:18.68----- 5 134 103 Nick Wilde  JR 18:29.25----- 6 (254) 97 Brendan Gallo  JR 20:28.39
17 Papillion So 495 2:03.17 1:30:33.54 18:06.71
       1 10 586 Eric Weers  SR 17:01.02----- 2 22 578 Brian Dunic  SR 17:17.37----- 3 129 574 Nick Bailey  FR 18:24.56
       4 158 575 Brady Caverzagie  SO 18:46.40----- 5 176 577 Josh Conrad  JR 19:04.19----- 6 (229) 581 Luke Harnisch  JR 19:51.65----- 7 (261) 584 Josh Pressler  SO 20:44.65
18 Edina XC Club-MN 496 3:01.69 1:31:15.52 18:15.10
       1 12 222 Austin Barr  JR 17:03.64----- 2 43 238 Logan Ramlet  FR 17:37.81----- 3 47 240 Kyle Staunton  JR 17:41.02
       4 159 231 Lucas Lemmer  JR 18:47.72----- 5 235 225 Jack Campbell  FR 20:05.33
19 Dickinson XC 532 2:58.38 1:31:26.81 18:17.36
       1 11 158 Vladimir Kutka  SR 17:01.46----- 2 57 153 Jackson Binsotock  FR 17:45.42----- 3 80 155 Sickler Joseph  SR 17:58.57
       4 151 154 Messer Bradley  SR 18:41.52----- 5 233 156 Jacob Kuntz  FR 19:59.84----- 6 (272) 164 Dallas Zastoupil  SR 21:12.80----- 7 (273) 160 Sam Metz  SO 21:12.90
20 BisPat Harri 543 1:33.65 1:31:12.26 18:14.45
       1 29 70 Forrest Allen  SR 17:24.50----- 2 95 73 Andrew Kohler  FR 18:02.37----- 3 102 75 Kalen Two Crow  FR 18:06.74
       4 148 72 Leif Everson  FR 18:40.50----- 5 169 76 Sage Walz  FR 18:58.15----- 6 (226) 74 Brent Neuhardt  FR 19:48.58
21 Stillwater Xc-C 544 1:37.41 1:31:36.26 18:19.25
       1 50 811 Andrew Peterson  FR 17:43.31----- 2 77 812 Austin Reed  SO 17:55.52----- 3 79 807 John Huntley  FR 17:57.52
       4 145 808 Chase Johnson  SO 18:39.19----- 5 193 809 Ben Kollaja  SR 19:20.72----- 6 (221) 810 Joel Malwitz  JR 19:44.22
22 Stillwater D 586 2:18.11 1:32:06.67 18:25.33
       1 20 795 Evan Johnson  SR 17:16.45----- 2 30 788 Josh Choe  SR 17:24.86----- 3 124 792 Eric Corcoran  SR 18:22.46
       4 202 790 Jordan Clemens  SR 19:28.34----- 5 210 793 Andrew Czarniak  SR 19:34.56----- 6 (277) 786 David Blondin  JR 21:37.87----- 7 (292) 787 Luke Brombeck  JR 23:11.88
23 Willmar Wing 603 2:36.68 1:32:19.77 18:27.95
       1 31 1239 Nadir Yusuf  8 17:26.14----- 2 78 1233 Ryan Sawyer  JR 17:56.80----- 3 96 1236 Thomas Seifert  SO 18:02.73
       4 164 1228 Zach Lueders  JR 18:51.28----- 5 234 1222 Kai Christianson  SO 20:02.82----- 6 (240) 1231 Andrew Pollock  JR 20:09.06
24 Stillwater Xc-D 668 1:34.19 1:32:42.49 18:32.50
       1 39 818 Eduardo Tagliaferri  SO 17:32.64----- 2 137 814 Forrest Rosenbower  SR 18:31.28----- 3 156 815 Issac Secor  SR 18:45.54
       4 157 816 Arthur Seeb  FR 18:46.20----- 5 179 813 Luke Richie  JR 19:06.83----- 6 (239) 817 Nick Skaret  SO 20:07.50
25 Flash Runnin 674 3:24.20 1:33:40.34 18:44.07
       1 28 278 Alex Hottle  JR 17:22.18----- 2 67 274 Alex Bernt  JR 17:49.82----- 3 106 289 Spencer Van Dorn  SO 18:07.66
       4 209 280 Hiram Marquez  FR 19:34.30----- 5 264 281 Jack Sannes  SO 20:46.38
26 Hopkins XC Club-MN 677 2:21.63 1:33:05.17 18:37.03
       1 40 373 Jack Henschel  8 17:34.33----- 2 98 371 John Harn  SR 18:04.96----- 3 136 364 Morgan Bolstad  JR 18:29.88
       4 172 382 Joey Ravitz  SR 19:00.04----- 5 231 385 Christian Van Lierop  SO 19:55.96----- 6 (236) 366 Ben Calvert  SR 20:06.04----- 7 (251) 384 Neil Stein  JR 20:24.80
27 Stillwater Xc-B 682 2:13.88 1:33:27.45 18:41.49
       1 27 806 Bailey Hesse-Withbr  FR 17:21.74----- 2 46 805 Nate Hanson  SR 17:40.63----- 3 194 804 Archie Hamel  JR 19:20.92
       4 203 803 Tyler Hagberg  FR 19:28.54----- 5 212 802 David Felsch  FR 19:35.62----- 6 (232) 801 Sam Desch  SR 19:57.16----- 7 (281) 800 Mike Desch  SR 21:43.63
28 The Tribe Ru 686 1:40.34 1:33:14.51 18:38.90
       1 68 866 Greg Sam  SR 17:50.34----- 2 83 863 Cole Kuethe  JR 17:59.24----- 3 146 861 Colton Forster  FR 18:39.78
       4 184 862 Jordan Garthwaite  FR 19:14.47----- 5 205 865 Hunter Reifschneide  FR 19:30.68
29 Bettendorf Distance Proj 702 4:38.73 1:35:03.63 19:00.73
       1 42 51 Brian Thomas  SR 17:37.17----- 2 89 48 Tyler Henson  SO 18:00.42----- 3 131 50 Mitch Parker  JR 18:24.88
       4 155 47 Ian Francis  SR 18:45.26----- 5 285 49 Brendan Kelly  SR 22:15.90
30 Central Lk-B 731 0:40.09 1:33:18.54 18:39.71
       1 120 144 Colton Sailor  FR 18:19.08----- 2 135 143 Aaron Runger  FR 18:29.60----- 3 139 140 Brandon Jerde  FR 18:34.52
       4 167 145 Austin Thom  SO 18:56.17----- 5 170 142 Aaron Pietrowski  FR 18:59.17----- 6 (218) 141 Jimmy Pfeffer  FR 19:38.50
31 Ainsworth Rc-Ne 753 0:52.08 1:33:38.48 18:43.70
       1 126 5 Keaton Gracey  JR 18:23.78----- 2 127 9 Hunter Martin  FR 18:24.29----- 3 138 12 Zach Welch  FR 18:34.47
       4 173 11 Alec Masters  FR 19:00.08----- 5 189 3 Tanner Clark  SR 19:15.86----- 6 (245) 4 Wacey Gallegos  SR 20:16.62
32 Wayzata Xc-C 764 1:09.33 1:33:52.60 18:46.52
       1 99 1187 Nick Shaleen  8 18:05.63----- 2 117 1184 Jaret Carpenter  8 18:14.29----- 3 178 1186 Andrew Millan  8 19:06.22
       4 183 1185 Wes Heal  8 19:11.50----- 5 187 1188 Jacob Smith  8 19:14.96
33 Mill Road Rc-Ne 817 1:12.87 1:34:33.38 18:54.68
       1 111 518 Philip Truong  JR 18:11.59----- 2 143 515 Mujtaba Mohammed  SO 18:36.23----- 3 177 509 Joey Black  JR 19:04.83
       4 190 516 JP Murray  JR 19:16.27----- 5 196 511 Ryan Hughes  SO 19:24.46----- 6 (217) 514 Kyle Meers  JR 19:37.51----- 7 (244) 513 Atem Lueth  SO 20:15.03
34 Wayzata Xc-D 833 0:56.79 1:34:39.52 18:55.90
       1 141 1195 AJ Walther  JR 18:35.20----- 2 152 1189 Bobby Anderson  FR 18:42.68----- 3 165 1192 Paul Epland  FR 18:52.41
       4 168 1194 Matt Paulson  JR 18:57.24----- 5 207 1191 Devin Brown  JR 19:31.99----- 6 (219) 1190 McCoy Benzin  SO 19:38.80----- 7 (259) 1193 Martin Johnson  FR 20:34.57
35 Thunderbird 852 2:26.95 1:35:35.02 19:07.00
       1 72 876 Derryk Stiner  JR 17:52.43----- 2 123 874 Bobby Rusell  JR 18:21.46----- 3 185 869 Logan Falt  SR 19:14.69
       4 225 875 Cory Russell  JR 19:47.06----- 5 247 871 Grant Harrison  FR 20:19.38
36 Doon XC Club-IA 873 0:43.58 1:35:12.56 19:02.51
       1 154 174 David TeKrony  JR 18:43.72----- 2 162 173 Kevin Steiger  JR 18:49.05----- 3 175 167 Marcus DeWeerd  JR 19:02.01
       4 182 170 Evan Geels  SR 19:10.48----- 5 200 177 Kyle Vander Platt  FR 19:27.30
37 Farmington T 889 1:29.09 1:35:38.32 19:07.66
       1 103 264 Adam Wallenta  JR 18:06.84----- 2 171 257 Tyler Lerbakken  JR 18:59.91----- 3 195 254 Caleb Eiffert  JR 19:23.99
       4 206 265 Alec Wilson  JR 19:31.65----- 5 214 253 Sean Dougherty  SO 19:35.93----- 6 (224) 258 Ben Olson  JR 19:45.13
38 Burnsville D 900 2:13.60 1:36:07.52 19:13.50
       1 128 120 Jake Odom  SO 18:24.49----- 2 140 116 Nick Lane  FR 18:35.02----- 3 144 113 Paul Frieler  SR 18:38.67
       4 228 117 Peter Larsen  FR 19:51.25----- 5 260 123 Evan Wenzinger  FR 20:38.09----- 6 (294) 114 Elliot Hopen  FR 25:33.94
39 Valkyrie Rc-Ks 923 3:59.83 1:37:39.14 19:31.83
       1 85 1137 Mitchell Kelly  JR 17:59.58----- 2 130 1142 Tyler Shuck  JR 18:24.63----- 3 198 1130 Ryan Fajardo  SO 19:26.70
       4 227 1146 Jacob Thomas  SO 19:48.82----- 5 283 1141 Logan Reilly  JR 21:59.41
40 Sioux F XC Club-SD 937 2:14.96 1:36:43.30 19:20.66
       1 105 714 Adam Kost  JR 18:07.61----- 2 122 726 Jesus Urtusuastegu  FR 18:21.42----- 3 223 713 Isaac Iverson  SO 19:44.95
       4 238 727 Jordan Wetering  JR 20:06.75----- 5 249 711 Alex Boerema  FR 20:22.57----- 6 (274) 721 Jett Ptacek  SO 21:19.72----- 7 (280) 722 Zach Schlag  JR 21:43.33
41 Flying Bulldogs-SD 945 2:31.03 1:37:00.93 19:24.19
       1 84 302 Hunter Streff  8 17:59.40----- 2 153 304 Jerrod Sutton  SR 18:43.41----- 3 211 299 Austin Handley  JR 19:35.54
       4 242 306 Lucas Zingmark  JR 20:12.15----- 5 255 300 Tom Rowand  SO 20:30.43
42 St. Paul Run 987 2:33.05 1:37:37.75 19:31.55
       1 76 774 Solomon Poulose  JR 17:55.01----- 2 201 769 Abdisalan Hassan  SR 19:28.05----- 3 220 772 Thomas McCarthy  SO 19:40.44
       4 237 778 Spencer Warejoncas  8 20:06.19----- 5 253 779 Sam Weber  SO 20:28.06----- 6 (269) 771 Otto Marckel  JR 21:01.30----- 7 (270) 764 Mohamed Abdul  SR 21:09.70
43 Flying Eagle XC 1,060 1:16.91 1:38:20.37 19:40.07
       1 174 326 David Eide  JR 19:00.75----- 2 186 328 Jacob Henne  8 19:14.88----- 3 213 336 Tim Yocum  SO 19:35.68
       4 241 331 Anthony Nemer  SO 20:11.40----- 5 246 315 Sawyer Barglof  JR 20:17.66
44 Papillion So-B 1,150 1:43.79 1:40:28.16 20:05.63
       1 181 566 Kasey Reeves  SO 19:09.73----- 2 197 564 Nate Klein  SR 19:26.13----- 3 243 561 Jackson Denys  JR 20:13.45
       4 263 562 Joe Fox  FR 20:45.33----- 5 266 565 Connor MacNabb  SR 20:53.52----- 6 (278) 567 Carl Thon  FR 21:40.12
45 Willmar Xc-B 1,169 0:57.89 1:40:20.22 20:04.04
       1 204 1247 Jackson Muldrow  FR 19:29.72----- 2 215 1242 Tyler Gonzalez  SO 19:36.57----- 3 248 1250 Isaac Thompson  SO 20:21.94
       4 250 1249 Ian Thompson  8 20:24.38----- 5 252 1240 Jay Coquyt  8 20:27.61----- 6 (258) 1241 Jack Erickson  8 20:33.54----- 7 (287) 1246 Luke Lippert  FR 22:30.55
46 Wayzata XC Club-MN 1,187 1:08.09 1:40:34.68 20:06.94
       1 216 1171 Noah Schwendeman  SR 19:37.10----- 2 222 1163 Balashankar Karthikeyan  SO 19:44.72----- 3 230 1155 Aidan Fisher  SO 19:55.78
       4 257 1151 Charlie Bush  JR 20:31.89----- 5 262 1161 Yu Iizuka  JR 20:45.19
47 Leading Ladies-SD 1,248 7:07.37 1:48:13.83 21:38.77
       1 142 448 Tige Thorman  JR 18:35.50----- 2 256 445 Henry Plummer  SO 20:30.44----- 3 271 447 Trevor Sigmond  SO 21:11.86
       4 284 441 Kevin Coffield  SO 22:13.16----- 5 295 438 Tristan Blain  SO 25:42.87
48 Lincoln XC Club-SD 1,394 7:06.69 1:54:22.06 22:52.41
       1 265 451 Reese Johnson  SO 20:52.11----- 2 267 452 Jon Maschino  SR 20:56.91----- 3 275 449 Carter Barkley  SO 21:23.60
       4 291 453 Dreux Selzer  FR 23:10.64----- 5 296 1275 Adam Weizorek  JR 27:58.80----- 6 (297) 450 Charlie Heyer  SO 33:41.11
49 Papillion So-C 1,418 1:28.85 1:51:13.65 22:14.73
       1 276 568 Luke Brown  JR 21:31.22----- 2 279 572 Nick Sharp  SO 21:41.15----- 3 286 569 Gryphon Delaney  FR 22:21.92
       4 288 571 Kortney Kaluza  SR 22:39.29----- 5 289 570 Will Jones  SO 23:00.07----- 6 (290) 573 Mason Zinszer  FR 23:04.10


Girls Open
1 Storm XC Club-MN 48 1:23.36 1:41:39.63 20:19.93
       1 2 823 Emily Castanias  SO 19:38.24----- 2 3 832 Anastasia Korzenowski  8 19:49.10----- 3 6 837 Jordan Paschke  SR 20:09.12
       4 18 827 Megan Gosfeld  SO 21:01.57----- 5 19 838 Lauren Shurson  SR 21:01.60----- 6 (20) 830 Larissa Juelich  JR 21:01.70----- 7 (23) 828 Kaitlyn Guenther  FR 21:10.43
2 Lawrence Run 61 1:41.91 1:42:53.89 20:34.78
       1 1 432 Lynn Robinson  SR 19:16.34----- 2 13 433 Bailey Sullivan  SO 20:50.71----- 3 14 430 Molly McCord  SO 20:51.40
       4 16 435 Lauren Wethington  SR 20:57.19----- 5 17 431 Rosemary Newsome  SO 20:58.25
3 Laughing Wat 103 1:50.10 1:45:32.13 21:06.43
       1 7 419 Nicole Nipper  JR 20:14.56----- 2 9 418 Katherine Lubar  JR 20:38.67----- 3 11 416 Casey Haffield  JR 20:43.91
       4 36 422 Ellie Snow  SR 21:50.33----- 5 40 411 Nicole Cecere  SO 22:04.66----- 6 (84) 412 Lizzy Chun  FR 24:16.69----- 7 (85) 415 Adelae Gerten  FR 24:16.86
4 Sioux F Liberty-SD 171 2:54.18 1:48:03.76 21:36.75
       1 4 705 Kelsi Kearney  8 20:00.71----- 2 5 703 Katelyn Dickens  8 20:08.41----- 3 41 707 Hattie Seten  8 22:05.33
       4 60 708 Daria Turgeon  8 22:54.42----- 5 61 704 Kaitlyn Fischer  8 22:54.89----- 6 (80) 709 Amanda Wheeler  8 24:05.21----- 7 (93) 706 Sydney Rodman  8 24:42.37
5 St. Paul Rc-B 182 1:22.09 1:49:34.69 21:54.94
       1 21 759 Erin Moening  8 21:08.77----- 2 28 758 Elana Breitenbuche  SO 21:36.03----- 3 42 763 Ellie Waddle  JR 22:09.46
       4 43 762 Teaghan Persons  JR 22:09.57----- 5 48 760 Maleta Moulsoff  8 22:30.86----- 6 (49) 757 Hannah Brady  JR 22:31.70----- 7 (72) 761 Sophie Nielsen  SR 23:38.40
6 Ankeny Roadr 196 0:40.16 1:50:29.52 22:05.90
       1 33 26 Alyson Gloria  SR 21:47.69----- 2 34 22 Brooke Boelman  SR 21:49.42----- 3 39 29 Stef Jensen  SO 22:03.74
       4 44 30 Alyssa Schinkel  JR 22:20.82----- 5 46 27 Haley Jacobs  SO 22:27.85----- 6 (87) 28 Ashley Jensen  SR 24:27.74
7 Lakeville So 217 2:25.81 1:50:54.03 22:10.81
       1 8 406 Mariah Gallager  SO 20:27.39----- 2 35 408 Amanda Larson  JR 21:49.75----- 3 57 409 Kacy Radamaker  FR 22:51.59
       4 58 404 Laura Brown  SO 22:52.10----- 5 59 410 Layne Sargeson  SO 22:53.20----- 6 (66) 405 Emily Everson  FR 23:21.71----- 7 (92) 407 Audrey Lane  JR 24:42.19
8 Dickinson XC 223 2:49.19 1:51:28.56 22:17.71
       1 15 161 Whitney Schatz  SR 20:51.72----- 2 27 159 Meleah Leiss  JR 21:24.90----- 3 53 163 Shelby Stoltz  JR 22:43.25
       4 55 157 Morgan Kuntz  SO 22:47.78----- 5 73 162 Shannon Stockert  SO 23:40.91
9 Farmington T 230 4:35.58 1:52:26.19 22:29.24
       1 12 260 Maricia Pacheco  SO 20:47.80----- 2 22 256 Maria Kiminski  JR 21:09.37----- 3 45 255 Victoria Jacoby  FR 22:26.85
       4 52 252 Sarah Cummings  FR 22:38.79----- 5 99 263 Marissa Stewart  SR 25:23.38----- 6 (101) 259 Bailey Opsal  SR 25:56.70
10 Leading Ladies-SD 248 5:55.63 1:54:45.27 22:57.05
       1 24 440 Savannah Childers  SO 21:20.52----- 2 29 442 Caitlin Gehner  SO 21:39.01----- 3 30 446 Elise Reid  JR 21:39.65
       4 56 439 Shelby Burtzlaff  JR 22:49.94----- 5 109 437 Marissa Apland  SO 27:16.15
11 Perham XC Club-MN 260 6:07.01 1:54:55.11 22:59.02
       1 10 604 Cassie Beseman  SR 20:40.50----- 2 26 614 Sydney Karels  8 21:21.51----- 3 50 610 Lizzie Fudge  SO 22:33.98
       4 69 602 Mary Riestenberg  JR 23:31.61----- 5 105 620 Emily Tobkin  JR 26:47.51
12 Flying Eagle XC 313 2:27.56 1:55:43.05 23:08.61
       1 25 338 Greta Zola  JR 21:21.19----- 2 67 333 Halle Rygg  SO 23:22.81----- 3 68 320 Hannah Bucholz  SO 23:22.83
       4 76 319 Kristy Brandt  JR 23:47.47----- 5 77 316 Claire Bauske  SO 23:48.75----- 6 (98) 322 Amanda Callahan  SO 25:06.26----- 7 (104) 314 Anna Almquist  FR 26:45.22
13 Sioux F XC Club-SD 316 4:08.45 1:56:51.43 23:22.29
       1 38 717 Chastin Leikas  SO 21:52.73----- 2 47 720 Ali Oswald  SR 22:30.48----- 3 51 715 Sydney Kreutzmann  SO 22:36.17
       4 78 718 Megan Loger  SO 23:50.87----- 5 102 725 Kit Thompson  SR 26:01.18----- 6 (107) 716 Jessica Leat  JR 27:05.69----- 7 (110) 719 Caitlin Norlen  SO 27:27.53
14 Papillion So 337 0:36.31 1:56:38.50 23:19.70
       1 63 582 Gabi Jenkins  SR 23:06.30----- 2 64 580 Sydney Gress  SR 23:06.35----- 3 65 583 Haden Mikesell  SR 23:06.40
       4 71 576 Shelby Connett  SO 23:36.84----- 5 74 585 Summer Stanton  FR 23:42.61----- 6 (81) 579 Brittney Giddings  JR 24:08.18----- 7 (83) 587 Dylan Zinszer  SO 24:13.12
15 Doon XC Club-IA 348 3:15.25 1:58:04.80 23:36.96
       1 31 175 Keanna Van Draager  JR 21:43.68----- 2 37 168 Erika Douma  SO 21:52.58----- 3 91 178 Megan Vant Hul  SR 24:38.83
       4 94 172 Megan Kelderman  JR 24:50.78----- 5 95 176 Anna Vande Kamp  JR 24:58.93----- 6 (96) 169 Lauren Eekhoff  SR 24:59.07
16 Monticello X 359 3:18.51 1:58:33.59 23:42.72
       1 32 531 Patty Bray  FR 21:47.05----- 2 54 532 Bri Johnson  JR 22:43.65----- 3 86 536 bailey rasmussen  SO 24:23.09
       4 90 537 kara steele  JR 24:34.24----- 5 97 534 lea Nygaard  8 25:05.56----- 6 (100) 535 Lisa Nygaard  JR 25:36.47
17 Willmar Wing 368 1:08.64 1:58:28.91 23:41.78
       1 62 1224 Alex Freiberg  FR 23:03.13----- 2 70 1226 Alina Johnson  8 23:33.34----- 3 75 1219 Kate Barrett Murp  8 23:45.48
       4 79 1237 Ariel Simmons  FR 23:55.19----- 5 82 1232 Grace Sawyer  8 24:11.77----- 6 (106) 1238 Maddy Thomas  FR 26:54.07
18 Estherville 499 5:14.50 2:12:12.51 26:26.50
       1 88 249 Heather Natterstad  SO 24:31.62----- 2 89 246 Briann Enerson  SO 24:32.47----- 3 103 245 Alyssa Ayers  SR 26:09.04
       4 108 248 Megan Karels  SR 27:13.26----- 5 111 250 Cayli Netwon  FR 29:46.12

       
A glimpse at high school middle distance runners in Japan.      National comparison USA/Japan: http://www.japanorama.com/images/Hinomaru_364x254.gif        Profiles of top high school teams: http://www.japanorama.com/images/Hinomaru_364x254.gif

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Boys Open Black

 
1.12Christian Leitner
16:25.7 SRRed Wing
2.12Steven Schimmel
16:27.1Rochester Mayo
3.12Kamp Wiebe
16:32.2 PRLawrence Free State
5.10Daniel Gardarsson
16:46.6 PRCR Prairie
6.12Matt Longen
16:48.3Centennial
7.12Austin Hogie
16:56.1Brandon Valley
8.10Mitch Pritts
16:58.2CR Prairie
9.12Kevin Coryell
16:59.9 PRSt Paul Highland Park
10.12Vladimir Kutka
17:01.5Dickinson
11.11Austin Barr
17:03.6Edina
12.11Ahmed Musse
17:04.5 PRSt Paul Highland Park
13.12Clare Brandt
17:10.6 PRRochester Mayo
14.12Jonathan Volkin
17:12.3 PRLawrence Free State
15.9Ethan Stoltz
17:13.1 PREdina
18.12Lincoln Rozeboom
17:18.5 PRCR Prairie
19.11Zach Waite
17:19.4CR Prairie
20.10Derek Petty
17:19.9Grand Forks Central
21.12Abdulfatha Sameru
17:20.8Minneapolis South
23.11Alex Hottle
17:22.2 PRCedar Falls
26.12Forrest Allen
17:24.5Century
27.11Matthew Monfore
17:27.3Pierre TF Riggs
28.12Michael Glazer
17:28.9 SRRochester Mayo
30.12Tyler Propst
17:30.9Pierre TF Riggs
32.11Ryan Pewowaruk
17:32.4Rochester Mayo
33.12Matt McFarland
17:33.5The Blake School
36.12Brian Thomas
17:37.2Bettendorf
37.9Logan Ramlet
17:37.8 SREdina
39.11Kyle Staunton
17:41.0Edina
40.10Andrew Beach
17:42.0Minot
41.11Zachary Klein
17:42.2Rochester Mayo
42.10Santana Red Feather
17:42.6 PRScottsbluff
43.12Phillip Bradshaw
17:43.5 PRLawrence Free State
44.12Josh Schaffer
17:44.1 SRPrior Lake
46.9Jackson Binstock
17:45.4Dickinson
47.12Ryan Bowler
17:46.3Centennial
48.12Nadhi Woliye
17:46.6 PRSt Paul Highland Park
49.10Benjamin Jack
17:46.9Centennial
51.12Wolfe Williams
17:48.4 PRSt Paul Central
52.10Ross Adams
17:49.3CR Prairie
53.12Garrett McCargar
17:49.7 PRCentennial
54.10Marshal Landrum
17:50.9 SRSt Paul Como Park
57.11Jimmy Lovrien
17:52.8Jefferson - Alexandria
58.6Ben Ahlrichs
17:54.2 PRCR Prairie
59.11Solomon Poulose
17:55.0 SRSt Paul Central
61.12Sickler Joseph
17:58.6 PRDickinson
62.12Brendan Gessner
17:58.8Centennial
63.11David Daft
17:58.8West Des Moines Valley
64.8Hunter Streff
17:59.4Madison
66.12Karl Joyner
17:59.7Minot
67.11Dylan Weber
18:00.3Minot
68.10Tyler Henson
18:00.4Bettendorf
69.9Andrew Kohler
18:02.4Century
70.9Jebben Keyes
18:03.9Pierre TF Riggs
71.9Kalen Two Crow
18:06.7 SRCentury
72.11Adam Kost
18:07.6Roosevelt
73.12Roman Spaid
18:09.8Pierre TF Riggs
74.10Billy Sartwell
18:10.5Minot
75.10Keeland Murphy
18:11.4Grand Forks Central
76.11Philip Truong
18:11.6 SRLincoln North Star
77.12Nate Nyquist
18:12.3Kenosha Tremper
79.9Connor Ballinger
18:12.8Lawrence Free State
80.12Derek Swanson
18:13.7Brandon Valley
81.11Zach VanEde
18:13.8Brandon Valley
83.11Motuma Tilleskjor
18:16.9Centennial
84.11Dillon Waldera
18:18.7 SRBrandon Valley
85.9Colton Sailor
18:19.1 SRJefferson - Alexandria
88.9Carson Vandeventer
18:20.8West Des Moines Valley
89.9Jesus Urtusuastegui
18:21.4Roosevelt
93.11Mitch Parker
18:24.9Bettendorf
94.11Steven Gordon
18:25.5Pierre TF Riggs
95.11Nick Wilde
18:29.3Brandon Valley
96.9Aaron Runger
18:29.6 SRJefferson - Alexandria
97.11Ted Helgeson
18:30.9Grand Forks Central
100.9Brandon Jerde
18:34.5 SRJefferson - Alexandria
101.11Tige Thorman
18:35.5Spearfish
102.10Moujtaba Mohammed
18:36.2 SRLincoln North Star
107.9Leif Everson
18:40.5Century
108.12Mason Schmidt
18:40.8Minot
109.11Erik Goodman
18:41.2Minot
110.12Messer Bradley
18:41.5 PRDickinson
112.12Jerrod Sutton
18:43.4 PRMadison
115.12Ian Francis
18:45.3Bettendorf
116.11Lucas Lemmer
18:47.7Edina
118.8Chad Couser
18:49.8Rochester Mayo
121.12Elliot Stoltz
18:52.5Edina
122.12Alexander Day
18:53.3West Des Moines Valley
123.9Nathan Pritchard
18:55.6Scottsbluff
124.10Austin Thom
18:56.2 SRJefferson - Alexandria
125.9Sage Walz
18:58.2Century
126.9Aaron Pietrowski
18:59.2 PRJefferson - Alexandria
128.11Joey Black
19:04.8 SRLincoln North Star
129.12Jackson Homstad
19:06.9Prior Lake
130.FRBryce Blank
19:12.6West Side Di
134.11JP Murray
19:16.3 SRLincoln North Star
135.10Daniel Marcus
19:21.5West Des Moines Valley
136.11Nick Ackley
19:23.6Grand Forks Central
137.10Ryan Hughes
19:24.5 PRLincoln North Star
138.12Abdisalan Hassan
19:28.1St Paul Como Park
139.9Shane Burkey
19:30.1 SRScottsbluff
141.11Austin Handley
19:35.5Madison
142.SRJosh Waltjer
19:37.3Sioux F Xc-B
143.11Kyle Meers
19:37.5 SRLincoln North Star
144.SORiley Schaap
19:37.6Beresford XC
146.9Jimmy Pfeffer
19:38.5 SRJefferson - Alexandria
148.10Isaac Iverson
19:45.0 SRRoosevelt
149.Brennan Dahl
19:46.3West Side Di
150.9Matthew Mickey
19:46.8Scottsbluff
152.9Brent Neuhardt
19:48.6 SRCentury
155.9Jacob Kuntz
19:59.8Dickinson
159.11Jordan Wetering
20:06.7Roosevelt
160.11Lucas Zingmark
20:12.1Madison
163.10Atem Lueth
20:15.0Lincoln North Star
165.9Alex Boerema
20:22.6 PRRoosevelt
166.12Andrew Gunn
20:25.4Ankeny
167.11Brendan Gallo
20:28.4 SRBrandon Valley
168.10Tom Rowland
20:30.4 SRMadison
169.10Henry Plummer
20:30.4Spearfish
171.8Noah Chestler
20:38.0Edina XC Club
172.FRLukas Nelson
20:46.5Sioux F Xc-B
173.FRTanner Blank
20:47.6West Side Di
174.SOReese Johnson
20:52.1Lincoln XC Club-SD
178.SRJon Maschino
20:56.9Lincoln XC Club-SD
179.11Sean Nash
20:58.3Dickinson
180.9Kennedy Krikac
21:01.5 SRLincoln North Star
181.10Trevor Sigmond
21:11.9Spearfish
182.12Dallas Zastoupil
21:12.8Dickinson
183.10Samuel Metz
21:12.9Dickinson
184.10Foster Leiss
21:17.3Dickinson
185.10Chris Marquez
21:18.3 PRLincoln North Star
186.10Jett Ptacek
21:19.7 SRRoosevelt
188.SOCarter Barkley
21:23.6Lincoln XC Club-SD
190.FRAndrew Loff
21:27.3Edina XC Club
192.11Zach Schlag
21:43.3 SRRoosevelt
193.9Nick Stanley
21:44.0 SRLincoln North Star
194.8Ryan Mikkelson
21:54.4 SRPierre TF Riggs
195.SRTaylor Isaacson
22:12.9Sioux F Xc-B
196.10Kevin Coffield
22:13.2Spearfish
197.12Brendan Kelly
22:15.9Bettendorf
198.10Trevor Kopf
23:07.6Lincoln North Star
199.FRDreux Selzer
23:10.6Lincoln XC Club-SD
200.8John Wollman
23:47.1 SRPierre TF Riggs
201.SRKent Mulholland
24:00.5Sioux F Xc-B
202.10Tristan Blain
25:42.9 PRSpearfish
203.12Jason Fink
27:09.4 SRRochester Mayo
204.JRAdam Weizorek
27:58.8Lincoln XC Club-SD
205.SOCharlie Heyer
33:41.1Lincoln XC Club-SD
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Boys RED

 
1.12Grant Vankuelen
16:49.5 SRMarshall
2.11Bobby Rudin
16:59.0 SRWayzata
4.12Eric Weers
17:01.0Papillion-La Vista S...
5.10Tanner Rathje
17:03.8Linn-Mar
6.11Nathan Meiners
17:06.6Millard South
7.12Chad DeAustin
17:08.2 PRMarshall
8.10Andrew Bell
17:09.6 SRMarshall
10.12Joe Vergeront
17:15.6Eden Prairie
11.12Evan Johnson
17:16.4 PRStillwater Area
12.12Evan Olawsky
17:17.0Eden Prairie
13.12Brian Dunic
17:17.4Papillion-La Vista S...
14.12Spencer Mertes
17:17.6 PRChanhassen
15.10Daniel Shriver
17:18.8 SRMillard South
16.9Thomas Lerdall
17:19.0Wayzata
18.9Bailey Hesse-Withb...
17:21.7 SRStillwater Area
19.12Josh Choe
17:24.9 PRStillwater Area
20.8Nadir Yusuf
17:26.1 SRWillmar
21.9Andrew Quirk
17:26.7Wayzata
22.9Jake Pettit
17:28.0 SREden Prairie
23.10Duggan Trenary
17:32.4Linn-Mar
24.10Edoardo Tagliaferri
17:32.6Stillwater Area
25.8Jack Henschel
17:34.3 SRHopkins
26.11Keegan Cook
17:37.0Linn-Mar
27.10Landon Dockter
17:38.0 SRBismarck
28.12Austin Miller
17:38.6Chanhassen
29.12Nate Hanson
17:40.6 SRStillwater Area
30.10Andrew Peterson
17:43.3 PRStillwater Area
31.9Jack Prazich
17:43.4Wayzata
32.11Benjamin Lattimore
17:43.5Eden Prairie
33.11Tanner Bukowski
17:44.4 SRMarshall
34.12Daniel St. Amand
17:44.7Manhattan
35.12Brady Hendricks
17:44.8Manhattan
36.10Ben Wellwood
17:46.0 SRMillard South
37.11Erik Brua
17:46.1 PRWayzata
38.9Isaac Blankenau
17:47.6Manhattan
39.9Isaiah Koppes
17:48.4Manhattan
40.11Josh Bodnar
17:49.5Arrowhead
41.11Alex Bernt
17:49.8 PRCedar Falls
42.12Gregory Sam
17:50.3Marion
44.12Dylan Aul
17:51.9 PRLawrence Free State
45.12Maxwell Wittig
17:52.3Eden Prairie
46.11Derryk Stiner
17:52.4Bellevue West
47.9Grant Magnuson
17:53.8 SRChanhassen
48.12Brandon Decker
17:54.8Linn-Mar
49.10Austin Reed
17:55.5Stillwater Area
50.11Ryan Sawyer
17:56.8Willmar
51.9John Huntley
17:57.5 SRStillwater Area
52.11Iain McCrory
17:58.8Wayzata
53.11Cole Kuethe
17:59.2Marion
54.11Mitchell Kelly
17:59.6Shawnee Mission West
55.9James Halverson
17:59.9 PRLinn-Mar
56.12Ryan Andersen
18:00.5Linn-Mar
58.9Sam Markle
18:00.8Bismarck
59.10Dan Bullinger
18:01.1Bismarck
60.10Nicholas Hackl
18:01.6Wayzata
61.9Blaine Moran
18:01.8 SRMarshall
62.10Tom Seifert
18:02.7Willmar
63.12Naoto Nitta
18:03.2 PRPerham
64.12John Harn
18:05.0 PRHopkins
65.8Nick Shaleen
18:05.6Wayzata Xc-C
66.11Mitchell Stenoien
18:06.1Eden Prairie
67.11Kyle Li
18:06.5Wayzata
68.11Andrew Etteldorf
18:06.7 SREden Prairie
69.11Adam Wallenta
18:06.8 SRFarmington
71.11Manuel Santana
18:07.1Wayzata
72.10Spencer Van Dorn
18:07.7Cedar Falls
73.12Nathan Teynor
18:07.9 PREden Prairie
75.8Michael Mitchell
18:09.2The Blake School
76.10Cameron Economy
18:09.5Chanhassen
77.12Ramsey Green
18:10.4 SRMinnetonka
78.11William Nafstad
18:12.2Wayzata
79.10Rohan Patnaik
18:12.5Wayzata
80.8Jaret Carpenter
18:14.3Wayzata Xc-C
82.11Kristian Aardahl
18:20.6Bismarck
83.12Tobias Harter
18:21.5Millard South
84.11Bobby Russell
18:21.5Bellevue West
85.12Eric Corcoran
18:22.5Stillwater Area
86.10Seth Casey
18:23.2Bismarck
87.11Keaton Gracey
18:23.8Ainsworth
88.9Hunter Martin
18:24.3Ainsworth
89.10Jake Odom
18:24.5 PRBurnsville
90.9Nick Bailey
18:24.6Papillion-La Vista S...
91.11Tyler Schuck
18:24.6Shawnee Mission West
92.10Hunter Elgren
18:28.2 SRChanhassen
93.11Morgan Bolstad
18:29.9 PRHopkins
94.12Forrest Rosenbower
18:31.3Stillwater Area
96.9Zachary Welch
18:34.5Ainsworth
97.9Matt Jirele
18:34.7 SRWorthington
98.9Nick Lane
18:35.0 SRBurnsville
99.11AJ Walther
18:35.2Wayzata
100.FRGrant Smith
18:35.9Storm Xc-B
101.11Jared Grootwassink
18:38.0 PREden Prairie
104.12Paul Frieler
18:38.7 PRBurnsville
105.10Chase Johnson
18:39.2 SRStillwater Area
106.9Colton Forster
18:39.8Marion
107.10Wade DeAustin
18:40.3 SRMarshall
108.11Kellen Wessels
18:40.9 SRStillwater Area
109.9Amanuel Fissiha
18:41.7 SRWorthington
110.9Robert Anderson
18:42.7 PRWayzata
111.11Mark Huebsch
18:42.9Perham
112.JRDavid TeKrony
18:43.7Doon XC Club-IA
113.12Isaac Secor
18:45.5Stillwater Area
114.9Arthur Seeb
18:46.2 SRStillwater Area
115.10Brady Caverzagie
18:46.4Papillion-La Vista S...
116.10Cody Bernardy
18:48.0 PRMarshall
118.11Dan Holovnia
18:48.2Chanhassen
119.JRKevin Steiger
18:49.0Doon XC Club-IA
120.10Zach Lueders
18:51.3 SRWillmar
121.9Paul Epland
18:52.4Wayzata
122.9Noah Decker
18:56.1Linn-Mar
123.11Matt Paulson
18:57.2Wayzata
124.11Sam Friesen
18:57.9 SRMinnetonka
125.11Tyler Lerbakken
18:59.9 SRFarmington
126.12Joe Ravits
19:00.0Hopkins
127.9Alec Masters
19:00.1Ainsworth
128.11David Eide
19:00.7Davies
130.JRMarcus DeWeerd
19:02.0Doon XC Club-IA
131.10Ben Sullivan
19:03.1 SRPerham
133.11Josh Conrad
19:04.2Papillion-La Vista S...
134.8Andrew Millan
19:06.2Wayzata Xc-C
135.11Luke Richie
19:06.8Stillwater Area
136.10Andrew Cameron
19:07.8Wayzata
137.10Kasey Reeves
19:09.7Papillion-La Vista S...
138.SREvan Geels
19:10.5Doon XC Club-IA
139.8Wes Heal
19:11.5Wayzata Xc-C
140.9Jordan Garthwaite
19:14.5Marion
141.12Logan Falt
19:14.7Bellevue West
142.8Jacob Henne
19:14.9Davies
143.8Jacob Smith
19:15.0Wayzata Xc-C
144.10Casey Zander
19:15.2Bismarck
145.12Tanner Clark
19:15.9 PRAinsworth
147.10Jade Nein
19:17.1 SRBismarck
148.12Keith Naranjo
19:17.9Manhattan
150.12Ben Kollaja
19:20.7 SRStillwater Area
151.11Archie Hamel
19:20.9 PRStillwater Area
152.12Benjamin Suits Baer
19:22.0Moorhead
153.11Caleb Eiffert
19:24.0Farmington
155.12Nate Klein
19:26.1Papillion-La Vista S...
156.11Ryan Fajardo
19:26.7 SRShawnee Mission West
157.9Joseph Ferguson
19:27.2Chanhassen
158.FRKyle Vander Platt
19:27.3Doon XC Club-IA
159.11Jordan Clemens
19:28.3 PRStillwater Area
160.9Tyler Hagberg
19:28.5 SRStillwater Area
161.9Jackson Muldrow
19:29.7Willmar
162.9Hunter Reifschneider
19:30.7Marion
163.11Alec Wilson
19:31.7 SRFarmington
164.11Devin Brown
19:32.0Wayzata
165.12Kevin Miller
19:33.5 PRCentennial
166.9Hiram Marquez
19:34.3Cedar Falls
167.12Andrew Czarniak
19:34.6 SRStillwater Area
168.9David Felsch
19:35.6 SRStillwater Area
169.10Tim Yocum
19:35.7Davies
170.10Sean Dougherty
19:35.9 SRFarmington
171.10Tyler Gonzalez
19:36.6 PRWillmar
172.12Noah Schwendeman
19:37.1 PRWayzata
173.10MacCoy Benzin
19:38.8Wayzata
174.10Thomas McCarthy
19:40.4 SRSt Paul Central
175.11Joel Malwitz
19:44.2 SRStillwater Area
176.10Balashankar Karthi...
19:44.7 SRWayzata
178.11Ben Olson
19:45.1Farmington
179.11Cory Russell
19:47.1Bellevue West
179.11Daylon Russell
19:47.1 PRBellevue West
180.9Marcus Russell
19:47.7Eden Prairie
181.10Jacob Thomas
19:48.8Shawnee Mission West
182.9Peter Larson
19:51.3 SRBurnsville
183.11Luke Harnisch
19:51.6Papillion-La Vista S...
184.10Aidan Fisher
19:55.8Wayzata
185.10Christian Van Lierop
19:56.0 SRHopkins
186.12Sam Desch
19:57.2 SRStillwater Area
187.12Jesse Streicher
19:57.8Cedar Falls
188.10Kai Christianson
20:02.8Willmar
189.12Ben Calvert
20:06.0Hopkins
190.8Spencer Warejoncas
20:06.2 SRSt Paul Central
191.12Alex Staudt
20:07.2Cedar Falls
192.10Nick Skaret
20:07.5Stillwater Area
193.11Andrew Pollock
20:09.1Willmar
194.10Anthony Nemer
20:11.4Davies
195.9Jonathan Tripp
20:12.9Linn-Mar
196.11Jackson Denys
20:13.4 PRPapillion-La Vista S...
197.12Wacey Gallegos
20:16.6Ainsworth
198.11Sawyer Barglof
20:17.7Davies
199.9Grant Harrison
20:19.4Bellevue West
200.10Leighton Covington
20:19.8 SRPerham
202.10Isaac Thompson
20:21.9Willmar
203.12Caven Andersen
20:24.0Centennial
204.8Ian Thompson
20:24.4 SRWillmar
205.11Neil Stein
20:24.8Hopkins
206.8Jay Coquyt
20:27.6 SRWillmar
207.10Sam Weber
20:28.1St Paul Central
208.11Charlie Busch
20:31.9Wayzata
210.8Jack Erickson
20:33.5 SRWillmar
211.9Martin Johnson
20:34.6Wayzata
212.9Evan Wenzinger
20:38.1 SRBurnsville
213.10Josh Pressler
20:44.7Papillion-La Vista S...
214.11Yu Iizuka
20:45.2 SRWayzata
215.9Joe Fox
20:45.3Papillion-La Vista S...
216.10Jack Sannes
20:46.4Cedar Falls
217.12Matt Wagneius
20:52.3 PRStillwater Area
218.12Connor MacNabb
20:53.5Papillion-La Vista S...
219.10Billy Jeide
20:57.5Wayzata
220.10Joshua Evavold
20:58.3Moorhead
221.JROtto Marckel
21:01.3St. Paul Run-:4
222.12Mohamed Abdul
21:09.7 SRSt Paul Central
224.9Alden Zeller
21:26.4 SRStillwater Area
225.11Luke Brown
21:31.2 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
226.11David Blondin
21:37.9 SRStillwater Area
227.9Carl Thon
21:40.1Papillion-La Vista S...
228.10Nick Scharp
21:41.2Papillion-La Vista S...
229.SOBrian Swagger
21:42.4Bismarck Xc-B
230.12Mike Desch
21:43.6 SRStillwater Area
231.10Logan Reilly
21:59.4Shawnee Mission West
232.9James Bamber
22:08.7Cedar Falls
234.9Gryphon Delaney
22:21.9Papillion-La Vista S...
235.9Luke Lippert
22:30.5Willmar
236.12Kortney Kaluza
22:39.3Papillion-La Vista S...
237.10Will Jones
23:00.1Papillion-La Vista S...
239.9Mason Zinszer
23:04.1Papillion-La Vista S...
240.11Luke Brombeck
23:11.9Stillwater Area
241.9Jacob Johnson
23:14.3 SRMinnetonka
242.10Dane Gerdes
23:16.9Cedar Falls
244.9Elliot Hopen
25:33.9 SRBurnsville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship Boys

 
2.11Jake Leingang
15:26.6Bismarck
3.12Russ Sandvold
15:31.6 PRArrowhead
5.12Brandon Clark
15:35.8 PRThe Blake School
6.12Joshua Thorson
15:38.5Wayzata
7.12Cole O'Brien
15:40.1 SRBurnsville
8.12Riley Macon
15:44.9 PRRochester Mayo
9.12Kyle Lewin
15:45.5Arrowhead
11.12Jonah Heng
15:47.9 PRShawnee Mission West
12.12Mubarik Musa
15:52.0 PRWorthington
13.11Wayde Hall
15:53.2Stillwater Area
14.11Mohamed Hamdan
15:53.7 PRLincoln North Star
15.12Tom Linner
15:54.7 PRStillwater Area
17.12Abdul Salan
15:59.2 PRBurnsville
18.12Zach Buchheit
15:59.6Pella
19.12Cole Decker
16:00.4Dowling Catholic
20.11Eric Colvin
16:00.8 SRStillwater Area
21.12Glen Ellingson
16:04.2Moorhead
22.9Connor Olson
16:04.4Wayzata
25.12John Klecker
16:05.5 PRHopkins
27.12Alec Olson
16:07.2 PRChanhassen
28.12Zach Hansen
16:08.1Kenosha Tremper
29.11Ahmed Bule
16:08.7 SRSt Paul Central
31.11Will Burke
16:09.1Edina
32.9Faysal Mahmoud
16:09.3 SRBurnsville
33.11Will Conley
16:10.8 PRArrowhead
34.12Kain Anderson
16:11.2Lawrence Free State
35.10Ali Ahmed
16:12.6 SRBurnsville
36.11Lane Kashur
16:13.1Bismarck
40.11Danny Aldaba
16:17.9Fremont
41.12Ryan Lansdon
16:21.3Shawnee Mission West
42.12Nathan Rock
16:21.6 SRRosemount
47.11Jason Thomas
16:24.5Dowling Catholic
49.10Josh Evans
16:25.8Linn-Mar
50.12Ricardo Reyes
16:26.4 PREden Prairie
51.10Preston Lerew
16:26.7Bismarck
52.10Nicholas Golebiowski
16:27.6 SRSt Cloud Cathedral
54.10Tayler Arness
16:29.4Stillwater Area
55.11Jeff DeRocher
16:29.5Dowling Catholic
58.12Andrew Hansen
16:31.4 PREden Prairie
60.10Matthew Lumbar
16:31.8 SREdina
61.12Kieran Kelly
16:31.9Chanhassen
62.11Kirk Bado
16:32.3Shawnee Mission Nort...
63.11Nick Oelke
16:32.3 SREastview
64.11Trevor Capra
16:32.5 SRRosemount
65.12Jack Campbell
16:32.9 PREdina
66.11Jake Dubnicka
16:33.4Arrowhead
67.11Sean Bjork
16:33.6Stillwater Area
69.11Ben Bierman
16:34.8Arrowhead
71.10Joshua Nielsen
16:35.9 SRWayzata
72.11Clayton Henderson
16:35.9Shawnee Mission Nort...
75.12Matt Butler
16:36.7Bettendorf
76.12Bryce Rohrich
16:37.0Bismarck
77.12Nate Rue
16:37.3 PRSt Paul Como Park
78.12Paul Shafer
16:37.6Grand Forks Central
79.11Brian Wahlig
16:38.0Dowling Catholic
81.12Michael Gawlick
16:38.9Shawnee Mission South
85.12Austin Todd
16:40.5Bismarck
86.12Anthony Yates
16:41.1 SRShawnee Mission Nort...
93.12David Salter
16:44.4Eastview
94.12Kyle Nottingham
16:45.5Kenosha Tremper
96.12Ethan Tabbert
16:45.6Roosevelt
97.10Arturo Garcia
16:46.8Fremont
98.9Joseph Klecker
16:47.7 SRHopkins
99.12Chandler Dye
16:47.9 SRRosemount
100.10Matt Gotta
16:48.3Bismarck
101.12Tyler Blumke
16:48.5 PRRosemount
103.12Nick Couillard
16:50.2 PRRosemount
105.10Luke Lumbar
16:50.8Edina
106.11Lukas Steffensmeier
16:51.9Dowling Catholic
107.10Spencer Clark
16:53.9Dowling Catholic
108.12Matthew Berntson
16:54.0 PREdina
109.12Lukas Mees
16:55.3Marion
110.10Keeghan Hurley
16:55.6 SRPerham
111.12Calvin Lehn
16:55.9Rosemount
112.10Anthony Parra
16:56.2Scottsbluff
113.11Chase Grabau
16:56.8Linn-Mar
114.10Christopher Melgares
16:57.3Manhattan
115.11Brady Speicher
16:57.7 SRPerham
117.11Curtis Cline
17:00.1Shawnee Mission South
119.10Branden Scheel
17:00.5Davies
120.12Samuel Jacobwith
17:00.7 PRHopkins
121.12Dylan Slaba
17:01.9Roosevelt
122.10Cal Lawton
17:03.5Eden Prairie
123.12Thomas Friebe
17:03.9 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
124.11Ryan Stewart
17:04.2 SREden Prairie
125.9Ian Eklin
17:04.4 SRWayzata
126.11Nick Carignan
17:04.7 SRPerham
127.FRNate Schroeder
17:04.9Running Murp
129.11Justin Pritchard
17:06.0Scottsbluff
130.12Brett Schauwecker
17:06.0Shawnee Mission South
133.11Thomas Heegaard
17:07.1Hopkins
135.12Jack Powell
17:07.4 SRShawnee Mission South
138.12Alex Ropes
17:08.1Pella
139.10Logan Fischer
17:09.1Bismarck
140.12Ethan Anderson
17:09.7 PRStillwater Area
141.10Ethan Wagner
17:10.3Minnehaha Academy
141.10Ethan Wagner
17:10.3 PRMinnehaha Academy
142.10Jacob Young
17:11.1Eden Prairie
143.FRWill Lauer
17:11.1Running Murp
145.12Adam Streicher
17:12.1Cedar Falls
147.9Matthew Barraza
17:14.5Scottsbluff
148.12Jeb Stewart
17:15.0Shawnee Mission West
149.12Patrick Gallagher
17:15.3 PRHopkins
150.11Henry Zurn
17:16.2Eden Prairie
152.12Tyler Chlystun
17:18.3Linn-Mar
153.11Max Carson
17:19.3Kenosha Tremper
154.12Ryan Glynn
17:19.6Arrowhead
155.11Evan Jones
17:19.8Pella
156.12Ken Hoffman
17:19.8Eastview
157.9Samuel Ivanecky
17:21.0 SRRosemount
158.12Bryce Poellet
17:21.7Linn-Mar
159.12Matt Chu
17:22.0Stillwater Area
160.12Patrick Kinley
17:22.7Dowling Catholic
161.12Matthew Adrian
17:22.7Cedar Falls
162.11Trevor Wiegert
17:22.9Fremont
163.12Scott Sippel
17:23.3Wayzata
164.12Ryan Adamski
17:23.4Arrowhead
166.11Peter Knoll
17:24.6Edina
167.12Paul Nordquist
17:25.5 PREdina
168.11John Donlan
17:25.9 SREastview
169.10Jack Odzer
17:26.0Eden Prairie
170.9Daniel Murphy
17:26.3Linn-Mar
171.SOFree Bump
17:28.9Running Murp
172.11Reed Fischer
17:29.8Hopkins
173.11Seth Nickolaison
17:30.7Fremont
174.11Jacob Eggers
17:31.1Minnehaha Academy
175.10Joshua Young
17:32.1Moorhead
176.12Garrett Pfau
17:32.7 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
177.11Wade Pingel
17:33.7Pella
178.11Matt Klein
17:34.3 PRPella
179.11Shawn Wong
17:34.6 SRBurnsville
180.11Mark Lind
17:34.9Minnehaha Academy
180.11Mark Lind
17:34.9Minnehaha Academy
181.10Timothy Sevcik
17:35.4Cedar Falls
182.10Jayden Cullen
17:36.1 SRPerham
183.12Brady Ryan
17:36.4Minnehaha Academy
184.12Mike Jaros
17:36.9 SRKenosha Tremper
185.12Scott Leonard
17:37.0Shawnee Mission South
187.11Cataldo Didona
17:37.3Century
188.11J Geracie
17:37.4Shawnee Mission West
189.10Jonathon Smith
17:37.5Cedar Falls
190.12Eduardo Rivera
17:37.6Kenosha Tremper
191.JRLuke Jelen
17:37.7Running Murp
192.SRRussell Brown
17:38.4Turner Rc-Ks
193.11Michael Schemm
17:38.7Pella
194.11Ryan Cooney
17:38.8Shawnee Mission West
196.11Kyle Read
17:40.1Linn-Mar
197.11Connor Kelley
17:41.1Shawnee Mission Nort...
198.8Owen Hoeft
17:42.9 SRHopkins
199.9Billy Beseman
17:43.4Perham
200.11Derek Peterson
17:45.7Wayzata
201.10Conner Eastman
17:46.0Wayzata
202.SRGage Blaschke
17:46.2Running Murp
203.11Josh Smrcina
17:46.6 SRFremont
204.12Myles Nicolai
17:47.9Moorhead
205.11Luke Parsley
17:50.2Scottsbluff
207.11Brandon Keller
17:51.7Shawnee Mission West
209.12Max Palm
17:54.3Minnehaha Academy
210.12Dan Ball
17:54.5Kenosha Tremper
211.10Brendan Taedter
17:55.0Scottsbluff
212.11Dalton Dahms
17:55.3 SRPerham
213.11Matt Short
17:55.7Kenosha Tremper
214.10Ben Willis-Teff
17:55.7Scottsbluff
215.12Matt Simon
17:55.9Linn-Mar
216.11Collin Weems
17:57.2Shawnee Mission Nort...
217.JRKelly Fitzsimmons
17:59.7Running Murp
218.11Dan Spika
18:00.5Eastview
219.12Jason Blanshan
18:04.9 PRMoorhead
220.9Eli Stark-Haws
18:06.7St Cloud Cathedral
221.12Christian Counts
18:06.8CR Prairie
223.9Ben Bitter
18:08.1Davies
224.12Tukker Bogaard
18:09.5Pella
225.9Jake Malik
18:10.6 SRShawnee Mission Nort...
226.10Jordan Swanson
18:13.0 PREastview
227.11Ethan Norstog
18:13.5Davies
228.11Garrett Wilson
18:13.8Shawnee Mission West
229.11DJ Steffensmeier
18:15.9Fremont
230.12John Paul Sevcik
18:17.1Cedar Falls
232.10Chris Knutson
18:20.3 SRPerham
233.10Mike Ferris
18:21.6 SRMinnehaha Academy
234.11Jake Stevens
18:23.6 SRBurnsville
235.11Luke Zahari
18:25.8Cedar Falls
236.10Nick Bandy
18:26.7Manhattan
237.10Sam Houching
18:27.9 SRBurnsville
238.9Ty Hansen
18:29.9 SRFremont
239.11Tayler James
18:37.6Scottsbluff
240.12Konner Cool
18:37.8Manhattan
241.9Andrew Wintz
18:38.8 SRMinnehaha Academy
242.12Kyle Bernier
18:39.3Moorhead
243.12Jonathon Chalupsky
18:42.6St Cloud Cathedral
244.11Jace Duffield
18:42.9Davies
245.11Sam Benson
18:44.3Moorhead
246.12Andrew Halloran
18:44.9Cedar Falls
247.12Eric Weber
18:45.9Shawnee Mission South
248.9Zach Fiser
18:49.6CR Prairie
249.11Jonathan Griffin
18:58.7Davies
250.12Jay Michels
18:59.2 SRShawnee Mission South
251.10Hunter Peterson
19:03.8St Cloud Cathedral
252.12Derek Wheatley
19:05.5CR Prairie
253.11Anders Clow
19:20.7Davies
254.JRCorey McComber
19:55.3Running Murp
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Open Girls

 
1.12Lynn Robinson
19:16.3 PRLawrence Free State
2.10Kaija Nitz
19:23.1 PRBrandon Valley
3.10Nichole Svendsen
19:32.3Dowling Catholic
3.10Nichole Svendsen
19:32.3 PRDowling Catholic
4.10Emily Castanias
19:38.2 PRChanhassen
5.7Anastasia Korzenow...
19:49.1 SRChanhassen
6.SORenae Dykstra
19:51.6West Side Di
8.8Kelsi Kearney
20:00.7Sioux F Liberty-SD
11.11Kelsee Anderson
20:07.5 PRRed Wing
12.8Katelyn Dickens
20:08.4Sioux F Liberty-SD
13.12Jordan Paschke
20:09.1 PRChanhassen
14.11Nicole Nipper
20:14.6 PRMinnehaha Academy
15.11Erin Boggess
20:17.3 PRDowling Catholic
16.10Jennifer Luksan
20:25.1 SRDowling Catholic
18.10Mariah Gallagher
20:27.4 PRLakeville South
19.11Katherine Lubar
20:38.7 PRMinnehaha Academy
20.12Cassandra Beseman
20:40.5 PRPerham
22.11Casey Haffield
20:43.9 PRMinnehaha Academy
23.12Lee Ann Lentz
20:46.3 PRAinsworth
24.10Maricia Pacheco
20:47.8 SRFarmington
25.10Lindsey Scribner
20:48.3 PRRed Wing
26.FRMallory Fine
20:49.7West Side Di
27.10Bailey Sullivan
20:50.7Lawrence Free State
28.10Molly McCord
20:51.4 SRLawrence Free State
30.12Whitney Schatz
20:51.7 PRDickinson
35.9Ellen-Sully Sullivan
20:56.2 SRDowling Catholic
36.12Lauren Wethington
20:57.2 PRLawrence Free State
38.10Rosemary Newsome
20:58.3 PRLawrence Free State
39.8Maddie Bessler
20:58.3 PRFargo South
40.10Megan Gossfeld
21:01.6 PRChanhassen
41.12Lauren Shurson
21:01.6 PRChanhassen
42.11Larissa Juelich
21:01.7 PRChanhassen
43.9Ashley Schobert
21:03.6 PRBrandon Valley
44.12Selamawit Shannon-...
21:07.8 SRHopkins
45.7Erin Moening
21:08.8 SRSt Paul Highland Park
46.11Maria Kiminski
21:09.4 PRFarmington
47.9Kaitlyn Guenther
21:10.4 PRChanhassen
48.11Kate Halloran
21:10.4 PRCedar Falls
51.12Ashley Appelt
21:20.0 PRAinsworth
53.10Savannah Childers
21:20.5 PRSpearfish
54.11Greta Zola
21:21.2Davies
55.8Sydney Karels
21:21.5 SRPerham
57.11Meleah Leiss
21:24.9 PRDickinson
60.8Heidi Stoltenburg
21:29.5Elksrunning-SD
61.SRJenna Birkeli
21:32.7Tigers Runni
62.SOElana Breitenbuche
21:36.0St. Paul Rc-B-:2
63.9Kaylee Kappes
21:37.1 PRAberdeen Central
64.10Caitlin Gehner
21:39.0 PRSpearfish
65.SRDanielle Magnuson
21:39.1Storm Xc-B
66.11Elise Reid
21:39.6 PRSpearfish
67.11Alyssa Kinning
21:40.0 PRAinsworth
69.9Sydney Johnston
21:42.9 PRLinn-Mar
70.JRKeanna Van Draager
21:43.7Doon XC Club-IA
72.9Patty Bray
21:47.1 PRMonticello
73.12Alyson Gloria
21:47.7 PRAnkeny
75.12Brooke Boelman
21:49.4 PRAnkeny
76.11Amanda Larson
21:49.8 PRLakeville South
77.12Ellie Snow
21:50.3 PRMinnehaha Academy
79.9Jordyn Thomas
21:52.5Grand Forks Central
80.SOErika Douma
21:52.6Doon XC Club-IA
81.10Chastin Leikas
21:52.7Roosevelt
84.11Sarah Hinman
21:58.5 PRShawnee Mission West
86.10Stefanie Jensen
22:03.7Ankeny
87.10Nicolina Cecere
22:04.7 PRMinnehaha Academy
88.8Natalie Schalow
22:04.8 SRFargo South
89.8Hattie Seten
22:05.3Sioux F Liberty-SD
90.11Ellie Waddle
22:09.5 SRSt Paul Central
91.11Teaghan Persons
22:09.6St Paul Central
93.11Haley Berry
22:11.8 PRLinn-Mar
94.12Dana Jeter
22:12.7 SREden Prairie
95.9Emily Herbers
22:13.1 PRShawnee Mission West
99.11Alyssa Schinkel
22:20.8Ankeny
102.9Victoria Jacoby
22:26.9 PRFarmington
103.10Haley Jacobs
22:27.9 PRAnkeny
104.12Ali Oswald
22:30.5Roosevelt
105.8Maleta Moulsoff
22:30.9 SRSt Paul Central
106.11Hannah Brady
22:31.7 PRSt Paul Central
107.10Hailey Held
22:32.1 PRArrowhead
109.10Lizzie Fudge
22:34.0Perham
110.10Sydney Kreutzmann
22:36.2Roosevelt
111.11Hanna Grissel
22:38.1 PRLinn-Mar
112.9Sarah Cummings
22:38.8 PRFarmington
113.11Shelby Stoltz
22:43.3 PRDickinson
114.11Bri Johnson
22:43.6 PRMonticello
115.SOAnnelise Severtson
22:43.9Storm Xc-B
117.10Morgan Kuntz
22:47.8 PRDickinson
118.8Julia Youngs
22:48.7 PRFargo South
120.11Shelby Burtzlaff
22:49.9 PRSpearfish
121.9Kacy Rodamaker
22:51.6 PRLakeville South
122.10Laura Brown
22:52.1 PRLakeville South
123.10Layne Sargeson
22:53.2 PRLakeville South
124.8Daria Turgeon
22:54.4Sioux F Liberty-SD
125.8Kaitlyn Fischer
22:54.9Sioux F Liberty-SD
127.10Claudia Cortes
22:58.2Bellevue West
128.9Rachel Cox
23:02.1Grand Forks Central
129.12Anna Albrecht
23:03.1 PRLakeville South
130.9Alex Freiberg
23:03.1 PRWillmar
131.12Gabi Jenkins
23:06.3 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
132.12Sydney Gress
23:06.3 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
133.12Haden Mikesell
23:06.4 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
137.12Hannah Savage
23:15.9 PRCedar Falls
139.9Emily Everson
23:21.7 PRLakeville South
140.10Halle Rygg
23:22.8Davies
141.10Hannah Bucholz
23:22.8Davies
142.9Madeline Hall
23:30.6Bellevue West
143.10Mary Riestenberg
23:31.6Perham
144.8Alina Johnson
23:33.3 SRWillmar
146.10Shelby Connett
23:36.8 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
147.SRSophie Nielsen
23:38.4St. Paul Rc-B-:7
149.10Shannon Stockert
23:40.9 PRDickinson
150.9Summer Stanton
23:42.6 PRPapillion-La Vista S...
151.12Emily Longley
23:44.1The Blake School
152.8Kate Barrett Murp
23:45.5 PRWillmar
153.11Kristy Brandt
23:47.5 PRDavies
154.10Claire Bauske
23:48.7Davies
155.10Megan Loger
23:50.9 PRRoosevelt
156.9Paige Nelson
23:51.9 PRBellevue West
157.11Annie Troester
23:52.7 PRShawnee Mission West
158.9Ariel Simmons
23:55.2 PRWillmar
159.9Alexa Ries
24:01.8St Paul Highland Park
160.8Amanda Wheeler
24:05.2Sioux F Liberty-SD
161.11Brittney Giddings
24:08.2 PRPapillion-La Vista S...
162.8Grace Sawyer
24:11.8 PRWillmar
163.10Dylan Zinszer
24:13.1 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
164.12Boston Lucht
24:14.6 PRAinsworth
165.12Katie Trone
24:14.7 PRLakeville South
166.9Elizabeth Chun
24:16.7 SRMinnehaha Academy
167.9Adelae Gerten
24:16.9 PRMinnehaha Academy
168.11Ellie Swenson
24:16.9St Paul Central
169.10Bailey Rasmussen
24:23.1 PRMonticello
171.12Ashley Jensen
24:27.7 PRAnkeny
172.10Heather Natterstad
24:31.6 PREstherville Lincoln ...
173.10Brianna Enerson
24:32.5 PREstherville Lincoln ...
174.11Kara Steele
24:34.2 PRMonticello
176.SRMegan Vant Hul
24:38.8Doon XC Club-IA
178.11Audrey Lane
24:42.2 PRLakeville South
179.8Sydney Rodman
24:42.4Sioux F Liberty-SD
181.JRMegan Kelderman
24:50.8Doon XC Club-IA
182.SOAshley Durbin
24:58.8Farmington-B-Tig
183.JRAnna Vande Kamp
24:58.9Doon XC Club-IA
184.SRLauren Eekhoff
24:59.1Doon XC Club-IA
185.8lea Nygaard
25:05.6 PRMonticello
186.10Amanda Callahan
25:06.3Davies
189.12Monica Anton
25:10.0 PRCedar Falls
191.12Marissa Stewart
25:23.4 PRFarmington
194.11Lisa Nygaard
25:36.5 PRMonticello
195.10Alison Kleffner
25:49.2 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
196.12Jessica Teaford
25:52.4 SRMillard South
197.10Maddie Langenfeld
25:55.1 PRBellevue West
198.12Bailey Opsal
25:56.7 PRFarmington
199.11Courtney Cournoyer
25:56.9 PRPapillion-La Vista S...
200.12Kit Thompson
26:01.2 SRRoosevelt
201.9Jordan Hanson
26:02.0 PRFargo South
203.12Alyssa Ayers
26:09.0 PREstherville Lincoln ...
205.9Anna Almquist
26:45.2Davies
206.11Emily Tobkin
26:47.5Perham
207.9Madison Thomas
26:54.1 PRWillmar
208.11Jessica Leat
27:05.7Roosevelt
209.12Maria Steblay
27:08.3 PREden Prairie
210.12Megan Karels
27:13.3 PREstherville Lincoln ...
211.10Marissa Apland
27:16.1 PRSpearfish
212.10Caitlin Norlen
27:27.5 PRRoosevelt
213.SRVeronika Grela
29:04.1Farmington-B-Tig
214.9Brenda Sevcik
29:24.4 SRCedar Falls
215.FRAlexis Isaacson
29:41.2Sioux F Xc-B
216.9Cayli Netwon
29:46.1 PREstherville Lincoln ...
217.12Bridgit Zens
30:12.8 PRBrandon Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship Girls

 
1.11Maria Hauger
17:52.7 SRShakopee
5.11Alli Cash
18:25.5Shawnee Mission West
9.10Jackie Dubnicka
18:30.8 PRArrowhead
11.10Karissa Schweizer
18:39.5Dowling Catholic
12.12Amber Stoick
18:43.4 PRMonticello
13.10Amber Seidenkranz
18:43.8 PRMonticello
14.9Kaytlyn Larson
18:45.9 PRLakeville South
15.12Tarin Lachowitzer
18:47.8Davies
16.12Jamie Piepenburg
18:47.9Jefferson - Alexandria
17.11Alison Parker
18:49.5 PRNeenah
18.12Taylor McDowell
18:52.2 PRArrowhead
19.12Erica Seidenkranz
18:52.7 PRMonticello
20.11Allison Gregg
18:53.0 PRCedar Falls
21.12Taylor Scholl
18:53.6 PRPrior Lake
22.12Sally Donovan
18:53.6 PRMinneapolis South
26.9Anna French
19:02.5 SRWayzata
30.10Jessica Parker
19:11.0 PRNeenah
32.11Taylor Janssen
19:11.2 PRMoorhead
33.11Winona Rachel
19:12.8 PRShakopee
34.10Jennifer Parker
19:13.7Neenah
35.11Caitlin Hooper
19:13.8Shawnee Mission West
36.11Carly Bertsch
19:15.3Davies
37.9Rachel Propst
19:16.2 PRPierre TF Riggs
38.12Carolyn Newhouse
19:16.9 PRLinn-Mar
40.12Allie Vaughan
19:18.9Dowling Catholic
41.9Katie Spencer
19:19.1 SRMillard South
42.11Brittany Platt
19:19.2 PREden Prairie
43.11Vanessa Miller
19:21.7 PRDowling Catholic
44.9Jordan Jacob
19:22.6 SRCentury
46.11Claire Knaus
19:23.2 PRNeenah
48.8Katie Bye
19:23.8 PRDavies
49.10Annika Halvorson
19:24.0 SRWayzata
51.12Megan Kilbride
19:25.5 PRLakeville South
52.10Mariah Betzler
19:25.9 PRMonticello
53.9Paige Danielson
19:26.1 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
55.9Hannah Thomas
19:28.3Dowling Catholic
56.10Natalie Burant
19:29.5 PRArrowhead
57.JRChristina Monson
19:30.8Albert Lea-B
58.9Jeralyn Poe
19:31.2 SRLincoln North Star
59.12Alex Hess
19:31.4Roosevelt
60.8Bit Klecker
19:32.1 SRHopkins
61.11McKenzie Iverson
19:33.5Shawnee Mission Nort...
62.7Tess Misgen
19:33.6 SRShakopee
63.11Samantha Nielsen
19:34.5 PRRoseville Area
64.12Mary Klecker
19:34.7 PRHopkins
65.10Lea Patek
19:36.0 PRArrowhead
67.10Rachel Perry
19:37.6 PRLinn-Mar
68.10Hannah Jeter
19:39.3 PREden Prairie
69.11Madeline Strandemo
19:39.5 PRFargo South
70.10Eryn Stewart
19:39.6 PREden Prairie
71.12Brooklynn Kascel
19:40.1 PRLinn-Mar
72.12Lydia Fahrenkrug
19:41.0 PRNeenah
73.10Erin Kilbride
19:41.7 PRLakeville South
75.12Samantha Anderson
19:44.6 PRPrior Lake
76.12Teagan Seneczko
19:45.9 PRArrowhead
77.9Grace Gibbons
19:45.9Dowling Catholic
78.9Rachel Eickhoff
19:46.2 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
79.9Maddie Saville
19:46.4 PRLinn-Mar
80.11Allison Lynch
19:47.5 PRShakopee
81.12Diane Hubbell
19:49.3Dowling Catholic
83.9Abby Lange
19:50.9 PRStillwater Area
85.11Sarah Klecker
19:53.2 PRHopkins
86.10Jenny Machaj
19:53.7 PRLakeville South
87.10Morgan Durbin
19:54.2 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
88.9Alaysia Freetly
19:55.6 PRMontevideo
90.10Morgan Uridil
19:57.1 PRLinn-Mar
91.9Krista Steele
19:57.6 PRMonticello
92.10Hannah Hearn
19:58.4 PRRapid City Central
93.11Katie Nelson
19:59.7Shawnee Mission Nort...
94.11Paige Melin
20:00.4 PRCentury
96.8Erica Johnson
20:01.6 PRDavies
97.8Hailey Streff
20:01.7 SRMadison
98.12Jessica Johnson
20:02.2 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
100.11Samantha Huether
20:02.5 PRMinot
101.12Andi Tauer
20:03.7 PREden Prairie
102.10Bridgit Loeffelholz
20:05.4 PREdina
104.10Adeline Straatmeyer
20:06.1 PRRapid City Central
105.10Alex Elliott
20:10.7Shawnee Mission West
106.10Kathryn Bostrom
20:13.8 PRFargo South
107.10Olivia Dengel
20:14.0 PREden Prairie
108.12Sarah Crawford
20:14.6 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
109.9Kate Smith
20:14.9Ankeny
110.9Isabel Hall
20:15.0 SRHopkins
111.12Carlin Schulz
20:15.2 PREden Prairie
112.11Emily Holscher
20:15.3 PRWayzata
113.9Samantha Schnirring
20:15.4 PREden Prairie
114.10Megan Lubow
20:16.6 PRLakeville South
115.12Kelsey Zastoupil
20:17.0Davies
116.12Corinne Steele
20:18.8 PRMonticello
117.12Kelsey Poston
20:19.7 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
118.11Jillian Benson
20:19.9Shawnee Mission West
119.8McKenna Vetter
20:20.3 PRDavies
120.10Avery Selberg
20:20.6 PRMoorhead
121.10Mary Franke
20:21.1 SRWayzata
123.11Jordyn Dahlke
20:23.6 PRKearney
124.10Brigid Brew
20:23.9 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
125.12Laura Schmiel
20:25.3 PREdina
126.10Brooke Rasmussen
20:25.9 PRMonticello
127.12Kirsten Anderson
20:29.3 PRPrior Lake
128.12Molly Smith
20:29.8 PRShawnee Mission West
129.9Haley Harms
20:31.0 PRAlbert Lea
130.9Mallori Johnson
20:32.5 PRMoorhead
132.9Megan Sughroue
20:33.7 SRKearney
133.8Evelyn Frenz
20:33.8 PRWayzata
135.11Sydnee Braun
20:34.8Neenah
136.9Annie Brekken
20:35.1 PRLakeville South
137.9Mackenzie Kelly
20:36.2 PRMoorhead
138.11Amy Brandt
20:36.8 PRRapid City Central
140.11Anna Nelson
20:37.7 PRRoseville Area
142.10Erica Hauf
20:39.0 PRMoorhead
143.10Delaney McFadden
20:39.6 SRKearney
144.12Sarah Barnes
20:40.1Shawnee Mission Nort...
145.10Nakaila Steen
20:41.9 PRRapid City Central
146.9Carolyn Nye
20:42.0The Blake School
148.12Alicia Fettig
20:43.1 PRCentury
149.12Courtney Branch
20:45.1 PRHopkins
150.9Anna Hall
20:47.1Hopkins
151.FRElise Larson
20:47.5Flying Angels-KS
152.11Mandy Sughroue
20:47.9 PRKearney
153.12Rachel Londeen
20:48.6 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
154.11Cassandra Johnson
20:50.9 PRWillmar
155.10Jade Cook
20:52.1 SRKearney
156.9Brianna Gruenberg
20:53.7 PRMoorhead
157.8Jessa Hanson
20:53.8 SRWillmar
158.12Mackenzie Randklev
20:55.3 PRMoorhead
160.12Lauren Bruha
21:00.0 PRPrior Lake
161.10Caitlin Novak
21:06.5 PRLinn-Mar
162.12Jenna Dengler
21:08.3 PRAnkeny
163.8Sophie Schmitz
21:10.0 SRWillmar
164.12Amanda Bauer
21:11.2 PRArrowhead
165.10Bailey Stewart
21:12.5Shawnee Mission West
166.10Addie Schumaucher
21:13.3Dowling Catholic
172.10Katie Bosch
21:21.0Ankeny
173.12Emily Bitz
21:21.5 PRFargo South
175.11Sarah Downey
21:22.6 PREdina
176.9Riley Schulz
21:24.9 PRAlbert Lea
177.12Anna Neu
21:26.7 PRShakopee
178.11Michelle Bowman
21:27.1 PRKearney
179.12Katie Stych
21:27.6Ankeny
180.12Hudson Van Slooten
21:31.3 PRThe Blake School
181.11Madeline Schulze
21:33.4 PRPrior Lake
182.11Olivia Miller
21:33.4 PRLinn-Mar
183.12Emily Glanz
21:34.4Ankeny
184.11Janie French
21:34.7 PRArrowhead
185.10Morgan Haney
21:36.2 PRAlbert Lea
186.9Ashlyn Boehme
21:40.2 PRWillmar
187.9Jamilah Carson
21:41.8 PRMontevideo
188.9Robyn Holmes
21:42.2 PRRoseville Area
189.9Lauren Lampright
21:42.5 PRStillwater Area
190.12MaKena Hofer
21:42.7 PRMontevideo
191.10Bailey Broderick
21:43.4 PRRapid City Central
192.10Mackenzie Schell
21:45.4 PRPrior Lake
193.8Kelly Kvaal
21:49.3 PRMontevideo
194.10Emma Behling
21:54.3 PRAlbert Lea
196.10Katie Mulcrone
21:57.9 PRShakopee
198.8Savannah Anez
22:00.6 SRWillmar
199.11Amber Tieman
22:04.0 PRPrior Lake
200.9Larissa Colvin
22:07.3 PRStillwater Area
201.10Brenna McFadden
22:07.3 SRKearney
202.10Rachel Kenis
22:07.7 PRAlbert Lea
204.11Erin Matthew
22:10.2 PRRoseville Area
206.10Dana Stewart
22:14.7 SRShakopee
207.10Jen Benz
22:17.6 PRCentury
208.8Alexis Miley
22:29.0 PRWillmar
209.12Melissa Uhrich
22:34.7 PRCentury
210.9Trisha Jakobs
22:50.0 PRMontevideo
211.10Tara Welch
23:07.9 PRCentury
214.8Madelyn Leier
23:40.4 SRShakopee
215.12Ashley Tewes
23:48.1 PRAlbert Lea
216.10Carol Lein
23:51.8 PRAlbert Lea
217.10Bailey Moen
24:22.7 PRMinot
218.10Courtney Brackin
24:27.6 PRCentury
219.11Addie Reinert
25:15.5 PRMontevideo
220.12Anna Carruth
25:15.5 PRMontevideo
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - CA


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options