Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Yankton Trail Park

5,000 Meters Boys Open Black
5,000 Meters Open Boys RED10:45 AM
5,000 Meters Community Race11:30 AM
5,000 Meters Championship Boys1:15 PM
Womens Races

Yankton Trail Park

5,000 Meters Open Girls10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Community Race11:30 AM
5,000 Meters Championship Girls12:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 8:21 PM, Mon, Dec 5

  (coaches)

 Boys Championship
1 Stillwater D 96 0:40.39 1:20:51.71 16:10.34
       1 7 794 Wayde Hall  JR 15:53.20----- 2 8 796 Tom Linner  SR 15:54.73----- 3 12 791 Eric Colvin  JR 16:00.77
       4 30 782 Tayler Aarness  SO 16:29.42----- 5 39 785 Sean Bjork  JR 16:33.59----- 6 (80) 783 Ethan Anderson  SR 17:09.67----- 7 (96) 789 Matt Chu  SR 17:21.99
2 Hartland Hustle-WI 104 1:03.19 1:20:36.24 16:07.25
       1 2 355 Russ Sandvold  SR 15:31.65----- 2 5 354 Kyle Lewin  SR 15:45.49----- 3 19 351 Will Conley  JR 16:10.84
       4 38 352 Jake Dubnicka  JR 16:33.42----- 5 40 350 Ben Bierman  JR 16:34.84----- 6 (91) 353 Ryan Glynn  SR 17:19.63----- 7 (101) 349 Ryan Adamski  SR 17:23.36
3 Bismarck XC 139 1:13.92 1:21:23.92 16:16.78
       1 1 60 Jake Leingang  JR 15:26.58----- 2 21 59 Lane Kashur  JR 16:13.06----- 3 28 61 Preston Lerew  SO 16:26.74
       4 43 64 Bryce Rohrich  SR 16:37.04----- 5 46 65 Austin Todd  SR 16:40.50----- 6 (53) 58 Matt Gotta  SO 16:48.28----- 7 (79) 57 Logan Fischer  SO 17:09.14
4 Burnsville D 166 1:54.49 1:21:35.81 16:19.16
       1 4 119 Cole O'Brien  SR 15:40.11----- 2 9 121 Abdullahi Salan  SR 15:59.22----- 3 18 118 Faysol Mamoud  FR 16:09.32
       4 20 111 Ali Ahmed  SO 16:12.56----- 5 115 124 Shawn Wong  JR 17:34.60----- 6 (161) 122 Jake Stevens  JR 18:23.63----- 7 (163) 115 Sam Houchins  SO 18:27.86
5 Flying D Xc-Ia 168 0:51.46 1:22:24.35 16:28.87
       1 11 308 Cole Decker  SR 16:00.45----- 2 25 312 Jason Thomas  JR 16:24.49----- 3 31 309 Jeff DeRocher  JR 16:29.53
       4 44 313 Brian Wahlig  JR 16:37.97----- 5 57 311 Lukas Steffensmeie  JR 16:51.91----- 6 (58) 307 Spencer Clark  SO 16:53.92----- 7 (97) 310 Patrick Kinley  SR 17:22.69
6 Edina XC Club-MN 202 0:44.88 1:22:58.67 16:35.73
       1 17 224 Will Burke  JR 16:09.09----- 2 33 235 Matthew Lumbar  SO 16:31.84----- 3 37 226 Jake Campbell  SR 16:32.93
       4 56 234 Luke Lumbar  SO 16:50.84----- 5 59 223 Matthew Berntson  SR 16:53.97----- 6 (102) 230 Peter Knoll  JR 17:24.60----- 7 (103) 237 Paul Nordquist  SR 17:25.53
7 Rosemount XC 221 0:28.59 1:23:20.72 16:40.14
       1 24 672 Nathan Rock  SR 16:21.61----- 2 36 667 Trevor Capra  JR 16:32.53----- 3 52 669 Chandler Dye  SR 16:47.92
       4 54 666 Tyler Blumke  SR 16:48.46----- 5 55 668 Nick Couillard  SR 16:50.20----- 6 (61) 671 Calvin Lehn  SR 16:55.90----- 7 (94) 670 Sam Ivanecky  FR 17:21.04
8 Wayzata XC Club-MN 229 1:44.78 1:22:46.39 16:33.28
       1 3 1176 Josh Thorson  SR 15:38.48----- 2 14 1169 Connor Olson  FR 16:04.36----- 3 41 1168 Josh Nielsen  SO 16:35.86
       4 71 1153 Ian Eklin  FR 17:04.43----- 5 100 1172 Scott Sippel  SR 17:23.26----- 6 (132) 1170 Derek Peterson  JR 17:45.67----- 7 (133) 1152 Conner Eastman  SO 17:45.96
9 Eden Prairie Xc-Mn 279 0:44.70 1:24:16.51 16:51.30
       1 27 206 Ricardo Reyes  SR 16:26.36----- 2 32 197 Andrew Hansen  SR 16:31.41----- 3 68 201 Cal Lawton  SO 17:03.46
       4 70 212 Ryan Stewart  JR 17:04.22----- 5 82 217 Jacob Young  SO 17:11.06----- 6 (88) 218 Henry Zurn  JR 17:16.20----- 7 (105) 202 Jack Odzer  SO 17:26.02
10 Hopkins XC Club-MN 296 1:09.86 1:24:16.27 16:51.25
       1 15 379 John Klecker  SR 16:05.47----- 2 51 378 Joe Klecker  FR 16:47.70----- 3 67 376 Sam Jacobwith  SR 17:00.72
       4 76 372 Thomas Heegaard  JR 17:07.05----- 5 87 368 Patrick Gallagher  SR 17:15.33----- 6 (108) 367 Reed Fischer  JR 17:29.77----- 7 (130) 375 Owen Hoeft  8 17:42.93
11 Valkyrie Rc-Ks 364 1:50.95 1:24:40.45 16:56.09
       1 6 1132 Jonah Heng  SR 15:47.86----- 2 23 1138 Ryan Lansdon  SR 16:21.35----- 3 86 1145 Jeb Stewart  SR 17:15.03
       4 122 1131 J Geracie  JR 17:37.40----- 5 127 1128 Ryan Cooney  JR 17:38.81----- 6 (138) 1136 Brandon Keller  JR 17:51.71----- 7 (156) 1148 Garrett Wilson  JR 18:13.82
12 Team Swanson-KS 364 1:08.84 1:25:02.98 17:00.60
       1 34 847 Kirk Bado  JR 16:32.25----- 2 42 850 Clayton Henderson  JR 16:35.88----- 3 47 860 Anthony Yates  SR 16:41.09
       4 112 857 Garrett Pfau  SR 17:32.67----- 5 129 853 Connor Kelley  JR 17:41.09----- 6 (146) 859 Collin Weems  JR 17:57.20----- 7 (153) 855 Jake Malik  FR 18:10.65
13 Linn-Mar Rc-Ia 379 1:00.51 1:25:28.98 17:05.80
       1 26 460 Josh Evans  SO 16:25.79----- 2 63 461 Chase Grabau  JR 16:56.84----- 3 89 456 Tyler Chlystun  SR 17:18.34
       4 95 471 Bryce Poellet  SR 17:21.71----- 5 106 467 Daniel Murphy  FR 17:26.30----- 6 (128) 473 Kyle Read  JR 17:40.14----- 7 (145) 475 Matt Simon  SR 17:55.93
14 Raider Runners-KS 383 0:58.10 1:25:29.46 17:05.89
       1 45 657 Michael Gawlick  SR 16:38.89----- 2 65 656 Curtis Cline  JR 17:00.10----- 3 75 661 Brett Schauwecker  SR 17:06.04
       4 77 660 Jack Powell  SR 17:07.44----- 5 121 658 Scott Leonard  SR 17:36.99----- 6 (172) 662 Eric Weber  SR 18:45.91----- 7 (174) 659 Jay Michels  SR 18:59.17
15 Trolley Dogs 399 1:29.52 1:25:27.42 17:05.48
       1 16 881 Zach Hansen  SR 16:08.07----- 2 49 883 Kyle Nottingham  SR 16:45.53----- 3 90 880 Max Carson  JR 17:19.32
       4 120 882 Mike Jaros  SR 17:36.91----- 5 124 884 Ed Rivera  SR 17:37.59----- 6 (140) 879 Daniel Ball  SR 17:54.50----- 7 (143) 885 Matt Short  JR 17:55.66
16 Pella XC Club-IA 407 1:34.75 1:25:35.49 17:07.10
       1 10 596 Zach Buchheit  SR 15:59.56----- 2 78 600 Alex Ropes  SR 17:08.11----- 3 92 597 Evan Jones  JR 17:19.80
       4 113 599 Wade Pingel  JR 17:33.71----- 5 114 598 Matt Klein  JR 17:34.31----- 6 (126) 601 Michael Schemm  JR 17:38.70----- 7 (152) 595 Tukker Bogaard  SR 18:09.45
17 Fremont Tc-Ne 415 1:28.65 1:25:44.97 17:08.99
       1 22 341 Danny Aldaba  JR 16:17.93----- 2 50 342 Arturo Garcia  SO 16:46.76----- 3 99 346 Trevor Wiegert  JR 17:22.95
       4 109 343 Seth Nickolaison  JR 17:30.75----- 5 135 344 Josh Smrcina  JR 17:46.58----- 6 (157) 345 DJ Steffensmeie  JR 18:15.94----- 7 (164) 347 Ty Hansen  FR 18:29.90
18 Eastview Zoo 428 1:28.15 1:26:02.90 17:12.58
       1 35 193 Nick Oelke  JR 16:32.33----- 2 48 194 David Salter  SR 16:44.36----- 3 93 192 Ken Hoffman  SR 17:19.81
       4 104 191 John Donlan  JR 17:25.92----- 5 148 195 Dan Spika  JR 18:00.48----- 6 (154) 1268 Jordan Swanson  18:12.96
19 Perham XC Club-MN 445 0:47.76 1:26:17.61 17:15.52
       1 60 612 Keeghan Hurley  SO 16:55.65----- 2 64 618 Brady Speicher  JR 16:57.73----- 3 72 605 Nick Carignan  JR 17:04.70
       4 118 608 Jayden Cullen  SO 17:36.12----- 5 131 603 Billy Beseman  FR 17:43.41----- 6 (142) 609 Dalton Dahms  JR 17:55.34----- 7 (159) 615 Chris Knutson  SO 18:20.35
20 Bearcats Cro 499 0:58.85 1:27:01.91 17:24.38
       1 62 38 Anthony Parra  SO 16:56.17----- 2 74 40 Justin Pritchard  JR 17:06.00----- 3 85 34 Matthew Barraza  FR 17:14.51
       4 137 39 Luke Parsley  JR 17:50.21----- 5 141 43 Brendan Taedter  SO 17:55.02----- 6 (144) 44 Ben Willis-Teff  SO 17:55.70----- 7 (165) 36 Tayler James  JR 18:37.61
21 Running Murp 522 0:41.34 1:27:08.73 17:25.75
       1 73 684 Nate Schroeder  FR 17:04.88----- 2 83 682 Will Lauer  FR 17:11.07----- 3 107 679 Free Bump  SO 17:28.86
       4 125 681 Luke Jelen  JR 17:37.70----- 5 134 678 Gage Blaschke  SR 17:46.22----- 6 (147) 680 Kelly Fitzsimmons  JR 17:59.69----- 7 (177) 683 Corey McComber  JR 19:55.33
22 Laughing Wat 565 0:43.97 1:27:47.03 17:33.41
       1 81 423 Ethan Wagner  SO 17:10.31----- 2 110 413 Jacob Eggers  JR 17:31.10----- 3 116 417 Mark Lind  JR 17:34.95
       4 119 421 Brady Ryan  SR 17:36.39----- 5 139 420 Max Palm  SR 17:54.28----- 6 (160) 414 Mike Ferris  SO 18:21.60----- 7 (166) 424 Andrew Wintz  FR 18:38.79
23 Moorhead XC 576 2:35.05 1:28:08.41 17:37.68
       1 13 542 Glen Ellingson  SR 16:04.22----- 2 111 552 Josh Young  SO 17:32.07----- 3 136 548 Myles Nicolai  SR 17:47.93
       4 149 541 Jason Blanshan  SR 18:04.92----- 5 167 540 Kyle Bernier  SR 18:39.27----- 6 (170) 539 Sam Benson  JR 18:44.31
24 Flash Runnin 580 1:04.91 1:28:04.79 17:36.96
       1 84 287 Adam Streicher  SR 17:12.15----- 2 98 270 Matt Adrian  SR 17:22.73----- 3 117 285 Timothy Sevcik  SO 17:35.40
       4 123 286 Jonathon Smith  SO 17:37.45----- 5 158 284 John Paul Sevcik  SR 18:17.06----- 6 (162) 290 Luke Zahari  JR 18:25.80----- 7 (171) 276 Andrew Halloran  SR 18:44.93
25 St. Cloud Ha 591 2:36.19 1:29:24.50 17:52.90
       1 29 753 Nick Golebiowski  SO 16:27.58----- 2 69 751 Thomas Friebe  SR 17:03.90----- 3 150 755 Eli Stark-Haws  FR 18:06.67
       4 168 750 Jonathan Chalupsky  SR 18:42.58----- 5 175 754 Hunter Peterson  SO 19:03.77
26 Flying Eagle XC 714 1:58.17 1:31:03.63 18:12.73
       1 66 334 Branden Scheel  SO 17:00.51----- 2 151 318 Ben Bitter  FR 18:08.09----- 3 155 332 Ethan Norstog  JR 18:13.46
       4 169 325 Jace Duffield  JR 18:42.89----- 5 173 327 Jonathan Griffin  JR 18:58.68----- 6 (176) 323 Anders Clow  JR 19:20.67

Girls Championship
1 Monticello X 104 1:14.26 1:35:43.41 19:08.68
       1 5 530 Amber Stoick  SR 18:43.37----- 2 6 528 Amber Seidenkranz  SO 18:43.80----- 3 11 529 Erica Seidenkranz  SR 18:52.69
       4 29 526 Mariah Betzler  SO 19:25.92----- 5 53 1273 Krista Steele  FR 19:57.63----- 6 (71) 1272 Corinne Steele  SR 20:18.79----- 7 (78) 527 Brooke Rasmussen  SO 20:25.88
2 Neenah XC Club-WI 106 0:51.53 1:36:18.35 19:15.67
       1 9 557 Alison Parker  JR 18:49.50----- 2 14 559 Jessica Parker  SO 19:10.96----- 3 17 558 Jennifer Parker  SO 19:13.66
       4 25 556 Claire Knaus  JR 19:23.20----- 5 41 555 Lydia Fahrenkrug  SR 19:41.03----- 6 (85) 554 Sydnee Braun  JR 20:34.84
3 Dowling Cath 123 1:06.42 1:36:34.33 19:18.87
       1 4 185 Karissa Schwiezer  SO 18:39.51----- 2 21 189 Alexandra Vaughan  SR 19:18.90----- 3 23 183 Vanessa Miller  JR 19:21.68
       4 30 188 Hannah Thomas  FR 19:28.31----- 5 45 180 Grace Gibbons  FR 19:45.93----- 6 (48) 181 Diane Hubbell  SR 19:49.29----- 7 (109) 184 Addie Schumacher  SO 21:13.28
4 Hartland XC 124 1:15.12 1:36:14.30 19:14.86
       1 3 358 Jackie Dubnicka  SO 18:30.79----- 2 10 361 Taylor McDowell  SR 18:52.16----- 3 31 357 Natalie Burant  SO 19:29.45
       4 36 362 Lea Patek  SO 19:35.99----- 5 44 363 Teagan Seneczko  SR 19:45.91----- 6 (107) 356 Amanda Bauer  SR 21:11.19----- 7 (118) 359 Janie French  JR 21:34.73
5 Flying Eagle XC 180 1:29.27 1:37:45.42 19:33.08
       1 8 330 Tarin Lachowitzer  SR 18:47.76----- 2 19 317 Carly Bertsch  JR 19:15.27----- 3 26 321 Katie Bye  8 19:23.78
       4 57 329 Erica Johnson  8 20:01.58----- 5 70 337 Kelsey Zastoupil  SR 20:17.03----- 6 (74) 335 McKenna Vetter  8 20:20.32
6 Linn-Mar Rc-Ia 195 0:40.15 1:38:18.14 19:39.63
       1 20 468 Carolyn Newhouse  SR 19:16.95----- 2 37 470 Rachel Perry  SO 19:37.56----- 3 40 465 Brooklynn Kascel  SR 19:40.12
       4 46 474 Maddie Saville  FR 19:46.41----- 5 52 478 Morgan Uridil  SO 19:57.10----- 6 (104) 469 Caitlin Novak  SO 21:06.55----- 7 (116) 466 Olivia Miller  JR 21:33.42
7 Lakeville Pride-MN 196 1:30.71 1:38:03.33 19:36.67
       1 7 398 Kayt Larson  FR 18:45.92----- 2 28 397 Megan Kilbride  SR 19:25.46----- 3 42 396 Erin Kilbride  SO 19:41.67
       4 50 400 Jenny Machaj  SO 19:53.65----- 5 69 399 Megan Lubow  SO 20:16.63----- 6 (86) 395 Annie Brekken  FR 20:35.11
8 Shakopee Rc-Mn 210 3:34.02 1:37:53.28 19:34.66
       1 1 696 Maria Hauger  JR 17:52.67----- 2 16 702 Winona Rachel  JR 19:12.84----- 3 34 699 Tess Misgen  8 19:33.57
       4 47 698 Alli Lynch  JR 19:47.51----- 5 112 701 Anna Neu  SR 21:26.69----- 6 (127) 700 Katie Mulcrone  SO 21:57.92----- 7 (137) 697 Madelyn Leier  8 23:40.38
9 Eden Prairie Xc-Mn 220 0:54.75 1:38:55.89 19:47.18
       1 22 205 Brittany Platt  JR 19:19.22----- 2 38 199 Hannah Jeter  SO 19:39.34----- 3 39 211 Eryn Stewart  SO 19:39.64
       4 59 213 Andi Tauer  SR 20:03.72----- 5 62 196 Olivia Dengel  SO 20:13.97----- 6 (66) 208 Carlin Schulz  SR 20:15.25----- 7 (68) 207 Samantha Schnirring  FR 20:15.45
10 Valkyrie Rc-Ks 234 2:04.35 1:38:39.73 19:43.95
       1 2 1127 Alli Cash  JR 18:25.47----- 2 18 1135 Caitlin Hooper  JR 19:13.81----- 3 61 1129 Alex Elliott  SO 20:10.73
       4 73 1126 Jillian Benson  JR 20:19.90----- 5 80 1143 Molly Smith  SR 20:29.82----- 6 (108) 1144 Bailey Stewart  SO 21:12.47
11 Wayzata XC Club-MN 267 1:31.37 1:39:36.68 19:55.34
       1 13 1157 Anna French  FR 19:02.47----- 2 27 1159 Annika Halvorson  SO 19:23.96----- 3 67 1160 Emily Holscher  JR 20:15.27
       4 76 1156 Mary Franke  SO 20:21.14----- 5 84 1158 Evelyn Frenz  8 20:33.84
12 Hopkins XC Club-MN 275 1:12.99 1:40:00.11 20:00.02
       1 32 377 Bit Klecker  8 19:32.15----- 2 35 380 Mary Klecker  SR 19:34.69----- 3 49 381 Sarah Klecker  JR 19:53.17
       4 65 370 Isabel Hall  FR 20:14.96----- 5 94 365 Courtney Branch  SR 20:45.14----- 6 (95) 369 Anna Hall  FR 20:47.12
13 Team Swanson-KS 281 0:46.15 1:40:09.73 20:01.95
       1 33 851 McKenzie Iverson  JR 19:33.55----- 2 55 856 Katie Nelson  JR 19:59.67----- 3 58 852 Jessica Johnson  SR 20:02.23
       4 63 849 Sarah Crawford  SR 20:14.58----- 5 72 858 Kelsey Poston  SR 20:19.70----- 6 (91) 848 Sarah Barnes  SR 20:40.09----- 7 (97) 854 Rachel Londeen  SR 20:48.58
14 Moorhead XC 348 1:27.87 1:41:19.51 20:15.90
       1 15 545 Taylor Janssen  JR 19:11.16----- 2 75 551 Avery Selberg  SO 20:20.58----- 3 82 546 Mallori Johnson  FR 20:32.53
       4 87 547 Mackenzie Kelly  FR 20:36.21----- 5 89 544 Erica Hauf  SO 20:39.03----- 6 (100) 543 Brianna Gruenberg  FR 20:53.74----- 7 (102) 550 Mackenzie Randklev  SR 20:55.26
15 Prior Lake's 352 2:39.72 1:41:40.82 20:20.16
       1 12 645 Taylor Scholl  SR 18:53.63----- 2 43 642 Samantha Anderson  SR 19:44.57----- 3 79 641 Kirsten Anderson  SR 20:29.32
       4 103 643 Lauren Bruha  SR 20:59.95----- 5 115 646 Madeline Schulze  JR 21:33.35----- 6 (124) 644 Mackenzie Schell  SO 21:45.35----- 7 (129) 647 Amber Tieman  JR 22:04.05
16 Rushmore Roc 417 1:44.96 1:43:06.60 20:37.32
       1 54 692 Hannah Hearn  SO 19:58.40----- 2 60 694 Adeline Straatmeyer  SO 20:06.12----- 3 88 689 Amy Brandt  JR 20:36.85
       4 92 693 Nakaila Steen  SO 20:41.87----- 5 123 690 Bailey Broderick  SO 21:43.36
17 Century XC Club-ND 439 3:12.16 1:44:58.36 20:59.67
       1 24 149 Jordan Jacob  FR 19:22.58----- 2 56 150 Paige Melin  JR 20:00.42----- 3 93 148 Alicia Fettig  SR 20:43.05
       4 132 146 Jen Benz  SO 22:17.57----- 5 134 151 Melissa Uhrich  SR 22:34.74----- 6 (136) 152 Tara Welch  SO 23:07.91----- 7 (140) 147 Courtney Brackin  SO 24:27.56
18 X Kearney Rc-Ne 445 0:28.53 1:43:16.93 20:39.39
       1 77 1261 Jordyn Dahlke  JR 20:23.59----- 2 83 1265 Megan Sughroue  FR 20:33.74----- 3 90 1263 Delaney McFadden  SO 20:39.58
       4 96 1264 Mandy Sughroue  JR 20:47.90----- 5 99 1260 Jade Cook  SO 20:52.12----- 6 (113) 1259 Michelle Bowman  JR 21:27.10----- 7 (130) 1262 Brenna McFadden  SO 22:07.30
19 Ankeny Roadr 510 1:19.51 1:45:46.11 21:09.22
       1 64 31 Kate Smith  FR 20:14.87----- 2 105 24 Jenna Dengler  SR 21:08.27----- 3 110 23 Katie Bosch  SO 21:20.96
       4 114 32 Katie Stych  SR 21:27.63----- 5 117 25 Emily Glanz  SR 21:34.38
20 Willmar Wing 553 1:09.63 1:46:35.47 21:19.09
       1 98 1227 Cassandra Johnson  JR 20:50.92----- 2 101 1225 Jessa Hanson  8 20:53.79----- 3 106 1235 Sophie Schmitz  8 21:10.02
       4 120 1220 Ashlyn Boehme  FR 21:40.19----- 5 128 1218 Savannah Anez  8 22:00.55----- 6 (133) 1229 Alexis Miley  FR 22:29.01
21 Prairie Storm-MN 554 2:54.46 1:47:59.29 21:35.86
       1 51 631 Alaysia Freetly  FR 19:55.55----- 2 121 630 Jamilah Carson  8 21:41.77----- 3 122 632 MaKena Hofer  SR 21:42.70
       4 125 634 Kelly Kvaal  8 21:49.26----- 5 135 633 Trisha Jakobs  8 22:50.01----- 6 (141) 635 Addie Reinert  JR 25:15.48----- 7 (142) 629 Anna Carruth  SR 25:15.53
22 Albert Lea R 568 1:36.75 1:47:34.09 21:30.82
       1 81 15 Haley Harms  FR 20:30.95----- 2 111 18 Riley Schultz  FR 21:24.88----- 3 119 14 Morgan Haney  SO 21:36.24
       4 126 13 Emma Behling  SO 21:54.32----- 5 131 16 Rachel Kenis  SO 22:07.70----- 6 (138) 19 Ashley Tewes  SR 23:48.15----- 7 (139) 17 Carol Lein  SO 23:51.77

        
 Boys Open
1 T-Hawks-Ia 125 1:02.66 1:26:11.98 17:14.40
       1 3 843 Daniel Gardarsson  SO 16:46.63----- 2 7 844 Mitch Pritts  SO 16:58.18----- 3 24 845 Lincoln Rozeboom  SR 17:18.46
       4 26 846 Zach Waite  JR 17:19.42----- 5 65 842 Ross Adams  SO 17:49.29----- 6 (74) 1266 Ben Ahlrichs  17:54.18
2 Spartan XC Club-MN 139 1:15.16 1:26:21.18 17:16.24
       1 1 742 Steven Schimmel  SR 16:27.06----- 2 17 736 Clare Brandt  SR 17:10.63----- 3 35 738 Mike Glaser  SR 17:28.88
       4 37 741 Ryan Pewowaruk  JR 17:32.39----- 5 49 739 Zach Klein  JR 17:42.22----- 6 (163) 737 Chad Couser  8 18:49.82
3 Marshall Mix-MN 184 1:12.32 1:26:53.65 17:22.73
       1 5 497 Grant VanKeulen  SR 16:49.53----- 2 15 494 Chad DeAustin  SR 17:08.23----- 3 16 491 Andrew Bell  SO 17:09.61
       4 54 493 Tanner Bukowski  JR 17:44.43----- 5 94 496 Blaine Moran  FR 18:01.85----- 6 (147) 495 Wade DeAustin  SO 18:40.31----- 7 (160) 492 Cody Bernardy  SO 18:47.97
4 Eden Prairie Xc-Mn 198 0:36.67 1:27:36.46 17:31.29
       1 19 215 Joe Vergeront  SR 17:15.63----- 2 21 203 Evan Olawsky  SR 17:16.97----- 3 34 204 Jake Pettit  FR 17:28.01
       4 53 200 Ben Lattimore  JR 17:43.55----- 5 71 216 Max Wittig  SR 17:52.30----- 6 (100) 210 Mitchell Stenoien  JR 18:06.14----- 7 (107) 214 Nathan Teynor  SR 18:07.93
5 Wayzata Xc-F 209 1:02.59 1:27:29.72 17:29.94
       1 8 1207 Bobby Rudin  JR 16:59.04----- 2 25 1204 Tommy Lerdall  FR 17:18.96----- 3 32 1206 Andrew Quirk  FR 17:26.65
       4 51 1205 Jack Prazich  FR 17:43.44----- 5 93 1203 Nick Hackl  SO 18:01.63----- 6 (104) 1208 Manny Santana  JR 18:07.14
6 St. Paul Run Black 215 0:50.99 1:27:30.38 17:30.08
       1 9 767 Kevin Coryell  SR 16:59.92----- 2 14 773 Ahmed Musse  JR 17:04.52----- 3 60 781 Nadhi Woliye  SR 17:46.65
       4 63 780 Wolfe Williams  SR 17:48.38----- 5 69 770 Marshal Landrum  SO 17:50.91
7 Linn-Mar Rc-Ia 254 0:56.11 1:28:07.94 17:37.59
       1 13 472 Tanner Rathje  SO 17:03.81----- 2 38 476 Duggan Trenary  SO 17:32.44----- 3 41 457 Keegan Cook  JR 17:36.95
       4 75 458 Brandon Decker  SR 17:54.82----- 5 87 463 James Halverson  FR 17:59.92----- 6 (90) 454 Ryan Andersen  SR 18:00.55----- 7 (166) 459 Noah Decker  FR 18:56.11
8 Lawrence Run 256 1:40.66 1:27:32.59 17:30.52
       1 2 436 Kamp Wiebe  SR 16:32.18----- 2 18 434 Jon Volkin  SR 17:12.26----- 3 52 428 Phillip Bradshaw  SR 17:43.45
       4 70 426 Dylan Aul  SR 17:51.86----- 5 114 427 Connor Ballinger  FR 18:12.84
9 Centennial X 271 1:10.48 1:28:09.95 17:37.99
       1 4 129 Matt Longen  SR 16:48.27----- 2 59 126 Ryan Bowler  SR 17:46.29----- 3 61 128 Ben Jack  SO 17:46.89
       4 66 130 Garrett McCargar  SR 17:49.75----- 5 81 127 Brendan Gessner  SR 17:58.75----- 6 (118) 132 Motuma Tilleskjor  JR 18:16.88----- 7 (208) 131 Kevin Miller  SR 19:33.50
10 Storm XC Club-MN 382 1:10.56 1:29:27.61 17:53.52
       1 23 834 Spencer Mertes  SR 17:17.61----- 2 45 835 Austin Miller  SR 17:38.59----- 3 73 833 Grant Magnuson  FR 17:53.78
       4 108 824 Cameron Economy  SO 18:09.46----- 5 133 825 Hunter Elgren  SO 18:28.17----- 6 (161) 829 Dan Holovnia  JR 18:48.19----- 7 (199) 826 Joseph Ferguson  FR 19:27.20
11 Pierre Area Rc-Sd 407 0:58.18 1:29:37.49 17:55.50
       1 33 624 Matthew Monfore  JR 17:27.30----- 2 36 626 Tyler Propst  SR 17:30.94----- 3 97 622 Jebben Keyes  FR 18:03.93
       4 109 627 Roman Spade  SR 18:09.84----- 5 132 621 Steven Gordon  JR 18:25.48----- 6 (282) 623 Ryan Mikkelson  8 21:54.39----- 7 (293) 628 Jack Wollman  8 23:47.08
12 Manhattan XC 429 1:33.20 1:30:23.51 18:04.70
       1 55 490 Daniel St. Amand  SR 17:44.73----- 2 56 484 Brady Hendricks  SR 17:44.80----- 3 62 482 Isaac Blankenau  FR 17:47.62
       4 64 485 Isaiah Koppes  FR 17:48.43----- 5 192 489 Keith Naranjo  SR 19:17.93
13 Wayzata Xc-B 466 0:26.41 1:30:16.01 18:03.20
       1 58 1177 Erik Brua  JR 17:46.06----- 2 82 1181 Iain McCrory  JR 17:58.77----- 3 101 1180 Kyle Li  JR 18:06.50
       4 112 1182 William Nafstad  JR 18:12.21----- 5 113 1183 Rohan Patnaik  SO 18:12.47----- 6 (180) 1178 Andrew Cameron  SO 19:07.79----- 7 (268) 1179 Billy Jeide  FR 20:57.47
14 Bismarck XC 473 0:45.21 1:30:23.76 18:04.75
       1 44 56 Landon Dockter  SO 17:38.01----- 2 91 62 Sam Markle  FR 18:00.83----- 3 92 54 Dan Bullinger  SO 18:01.15
       4 121 53 Kristian Aardahl  JR 18:20.55----- 5 125 55 Seth Casey  SO 18:23.22----- 6 (188) 66 Casey Zander  SO 19:15.20----- 7 (191) 63 Jade Nein  SO 19:17.09
15 Mile One Run 481 0:58.85 1:30:33.27 18:06.65
       1 48 499 Andrew Beach  SO 17:41.99----- 2 86 501 Karl Joyner  SR 17:59.68----- 3 88 504 Dylan Weber  JR 18:00.27
       4 110 502 Billy Sartwell  SO 18:10.49----- 5 149 503 Mason Schmidt  SR 18:40.84----- 6 (150) 500 Erik Goodman  JR 18:41.15
16 Brandon XC Club-SD 490 1:33.13 1:30:11.55 18:02.31
       1 6 99 Austin Hogie  SR 16:56.12----- 2 115 100 Derek Swanson  SR 18:13.68----- 3 116 101 Zach Van Ede  JR 18:13.82
       4 119 102 Dillon Waldera  JR 18:18.68----- 5 134 103 Nick Wilde  JR 18:29.25----- 6 (254) 97 Brendan Gallo  JR 20:28.39
17 Papillion So 495 2:03.17 1:30:33.54 18:06.71
       1 10 586 Eric Weers  SR 17:01.02----- 2 22 578 Brian Dunic  SR 17:17.37----- 3 129 574 Nick Bailey  FR 18:24.56
       4 158 575 Brady Caverzagie  SO 18:46.40----- 5 176 577 Josh Conrad  JR 19:04.19----- 6 (229) 581 Luke Harnisch  JR 19:51.65----- 7 (261) 584 Josh Pressler  SO 20:44.65
18 Edina XC Club-MN 496 3:01.69 1:31:15.52 18:15.10
       1 12 222 Austin Barr  JR 17:03.64----- 2 43 238 Logan Ramlet  FR 17:37.81----- 3 47 240 Kyle Staunton  JR 17:41.02
       4 159 231 Lucas Lemmer  JR 18:47.72----- 5 235 225 Jack Campbell  FR 20:05.33
19 Dickinson XC 532 2:58.38 1:31:26.81 18:17.36
       1 11 158 Vladimir Kutka  SR 17:01.46----- 2 57 153 Jackson Binsotock  FR 17:45.42----- 3 80 155 Sickler Joseph  SR 17:58.57
       4 151 154 Messer Bradley  SR 18:41.52----- 5 233 156 Jacob Kuntz  FR 19:59.84----- 6 (272) 164 Dallas Zastoupil  SR 21:12.80----- 7 (273) 160 Sam Metz  SO 21:12.90
20 BisPat Harri 543 1:33.65 1:31:12.26 18:14.45
       1 29 70 Forrest Allen  SR 17:24.50----- 2 95 73 Andrew Kohler  FR 18:02.37----- 3 102 75 Kalen Two Crow  FR 18:06.74
       4 148 72 Leif Everson  FR 18:40.50----- 5 169 76 Sage Walz  FR 18:58.15----- 6 (226) 74 Brent Neuhardt  FR 19:48.58
21 Stillwater Xc-C 544 1:37.41 1:31:36.26 18:19.25
       1 50 811 Andrew Peterson  FR 17:43.31----- 2 77 812 Austin Reed  SO 17:55.52----- 3 79 807 John Huntley  FR 17:57.52
       4 145 808 Chase Johnson  SO 18:39.19----- 5 193 809 Ben Kollaja  SR 19:20.72----- 6 (221) 810 Joel Malwitz  JR 19:44.22
22 Stillwater D 586 2:18.11 1:32:06.67 18:25.33
       1 20 795 Evan Johnson  SR 17:16.45----- 2 30 788 Josh Choe  SR 17:24.86----- 3 124 792 Eric Corcoran  SR 18:22.46
       4 202 790 Jordan Clemens  SR 19:28.34----- 5 210 793 Andrew Czarniak  SR 19:34.56----- 6 (277) 786 David Blondin  JR 21:37.87----- 7 (292) 787 Luke Brombeck  JR 23:11.88
23 Willmar Wing 603 2:36.68 1:32:19.77 18:27.95
       1 31 1239 Nadir Yusuf  8 17:26.14----- 2 78 1233 Ryan Sawyer  JR 17:56.80----- 3 96 1236 Thomas Seifert  SO 18:02.73
       4 164 1228 Zach Lueders  JR 18:51.28----- 5 234 1222 Kai Christianson  SO 20:02.82----- 6 (240) 1231 Andrew Pollock  JR 20:09.06
24 Stillwater Xc-D 668 1:34.19 1:32:42.49 18:32.50
       1 39 818 Eduardo Tagliaferri  SO 17:32.64----- 2 137 814 Forrest Rosenbower  SR 18:31.28----- 3 156 815 Issac Secor  SR 18:45.54
       4 157 816 Arthur Seeb  FR 18:46.20----- 5 179 813 Luke Richie  JR 19:06.83----- 6 (239) 817 Nick Skaret  SO 20:07.50
25 Flash Runnin 674 3:24.20 1:33:40.34 18:44.07
       1 28 278 Alex Hottle  JR 17:22.18----- 2 67 274 Alex Bernt  JR 17:49.82----- 3 106 289 Spencer Van Dorn  SO 18:07.66
       4 209 280 Hiram Marquez  FR 19:34.30----- 5 264 281 Jack Sannes  SO 20:46.38
26 Hopkins XC Club-MN 677 2:21.63 1:33:05.17 18:37.03
       1 40 373 Jack Henschel  8 17:34.33----- 2 98 371 John Harn  SR 18:04.96----- 3 136 364 Morgan Bolstad  JR 18:29.88
       4 172 382 Joey Ravitz  SR 19:00.04----- 5 231 385 Christian Van Lierop  SO 19:55.96----- 6 (236) 366 Ben Calvert  SR 20:06.04----- 7 (251) 384 Neil Stein  JR 20:24.80
27 Stillwater Xc-B 682 2:13.88 1:33:27.45 18:41.49
       1 27 806 Bailey Hesse-Withbr  FR 17:21.74----- 2 46 805 Nate Hanson  SR 17:40.63----- 3 194 804 Archie Hamel  JR 19:20.92
       4 203 803 Tyler Hagberg  FR 19:28.54----- 5 212 802 David Felsch  FR 19:35.62----- 6 (232) 801 Sam Desch  SR 19:57.16----- 7 (281) 800 Mike Desch  SR 21:43.63
28 The Tribe Ru 686 1:40.34 1:33:14.51 18:38.90
       1 68 866 Greg Sam  SR 17:50.34----- 2 83 863 Cole Kuethe  JR 17:59.24----- 3 146 861 Colton Forster  FR 18:39.78
       4 184 862 Jordan Garthwaite  FR 19:14.47----- 5 205 865 Hunter Reifschneide  FR 19:30.68
29 Bettendorf Distance Proj 702 4:38.73 1:35:03.63 19:00.73
       1 42 51 Brian Thomas  SR 17:37.17----- 2 89 48 Tyler Henson  SO 18:00.42----- 3 131 50 Mitch Parker  JR 18:24.88
       4 155 47 Ian Francis  SR 18:45.26----- 5 285 49 Brendan Kelly  SR 22:15.90
30 Central Lk-B 731 0:40.09 1:33:18.54 18:39.71
       1 120 144 Colton Sailor  FR 18:19.08----- 2 135 143 Aaron Runger  FR 18:29.60----- 3 139 140 Brandon Jerde  FR 18:34.52
       4 167 145 Austin Thom  SO 18:56.17----- 5 170 142 Aaron Pietrowski  FR 18:59.17----- 6 (218) 141 Jimmy Pfeffer  FR 19:38.50
31 Ainsworth Rc-Ne 753 0:52.08 1:33:38.48 18:43.70
       1 126 5 Keaton Gracey  JR 18:23.78----- 2 127 9 Hunter Martin  FR 18:24.29----- 3 138 12 Zach Welch  FR 18:34.47
       4 173 11 Alec Masters  FR 19:00.08----- 5 189 3 Tanner Clark  SR 19:15.86----- 6 (245) 4 Wacey Gallegos  SR 20:16.62
32 Wayzata Xc-C 764 1:09.33 1:33:52.60 18:46.52
       1 99 1187 Nick Shaleen  8 18:05.63----- 2 117 1184 Jaret Carpenter  8 18:14.29----- 3 178 1186 Andrew Millan  8 19:06.22
       4 183 1185 Wes Heal  8 19:11.50----- 5 187 1188 Jacob Smith  8 19:14.96
33 Mill Road Rc-Ne 817 1:12.87 1:34:33.38 18:54.68
       1 111 518 Philip Truong  JR 18:11.59----- 2 143 515 Mujtaba Mohammed  SO 18:36.23----- 3 177 509 Joey Black  JR 19:04.83
       4 190 516 JP Murray  JR 19:16.27----- 5 196 511 Ryan Hughes  SO 19:24.46----- 6 (217) 514 Kyle Meers  JR 19:37.51----- 7 (244) 513 Atem Lueth  SO 20:15.03
34 Wayzata Xc-D 833 0:56.79 1:34:39.52 18:55.90
       1 141 1195 AJ Walther  JR 18:35.20----- 2 152 1189 Bobby Anderson  FR 18:42.68----- 3 165 1192 Paul Epland  FR 18:52.41
       4 168 1194 Matt Paulson  JR 18:57.24----- 5 207 1191 Devin Brown  JR 19:31.99----- 6 (219) 1190 McCoy Benzin  SO 19:38.80----- 7 (259) 1193 Martin Johnson  FR 20:34.57
35 Thunderbird 852 2:26.95 1:35:35.02 19:07.00
       1 72 876 Derryk Stiner  JR 17:52.43----- 2 123 874 Bobby Rusell  JR 18:21.46----- 3 185 869 Logan Falt  SR 19:14.69
       4 225 875 Cory Russell  JR 19:47.06----- 5 247 871 Grant Harrison  FR 20:19.38
36 Doon XC Club-IA 873 0:43.58 1:35:12.56 19:02.51
       1 154 174 David TeKrony  JR 18:43.72----- 2 162 173 Kevin Steiger  JR 18:49.05----- 3 175 167 Marcus DeWeerd  JR 19:02.01
       4 182 170 Evan Geels  SR 19:10.48----- 5 200 177 Kyle Vander Platt  FR 19:27.30
37 Farmington T 889 1:29.09 1:35:38.32 19:07.66
       1 103 264 Adam Wallenta  JR 18:06.84----- 2 171 257 Tyler Lerbakken  JR 18:59.91----- 3 195 254 Caleb Eiffert  JR 19:23.99
       4 206 265 Alec Wilson  JR 19:31.65----- 5 214 253 Sean Dougherty  SO 19:35.93----- 6 (224) 258 Ben Olson  JR 19:45.13
38 Burnsville D 900 2:13.60 1:36:07.52 19:13.50
       1 128 120 Jake Odom  SO 18:24.49----- 2 140 116 Nick Lane  FR 18:35.02----- 3 144 113 Paul Frieler  SR 18:38.67
       4 228 117 Peter Larsen  FR 19:51.25----- 5 260 123 Evan Wenzinger  FR 20:38.09----- 6 (294) 114 Elliot Hopen  FR 25:33.94
39 Valkyrie Rc-Ks 923 3:59.83 1:37:39.14 19:31.83
       1 85 1137 Mitchell Kelly  JR 17:59.58----- 2 130 1142 Tyler Shuck  JR 18:24.63----- 3 198 1130 Ryan Fajardo  SO 19:26.70
       4 227 1146 Jacob Thomas  SO 19:48.82----- 5 283 1141 Logan Reilly  JR 21:59.41
40 Sioux F XC Club-SD 937 2:14.96 1:36:43.30 19:20.66
       1 105 714 Adam Kost  JR 18:07.61----- 2 122 726 Jesus Urtusuastegu  FR 18:21.42----- 3 223 713 Isaac Iverson  SO 19:44.95
       4 238 727 Jordan Wetering  JR 20:06.75----- 5 249 711 Alex Boerema  FR 20:22.57----- 6 (274) 721 Jett Ptacek  SO 21:19.72----- 7 (280) 722 Zach Schlag  JR 21:43.33
41 Flying Bulldogs-SD 945 2:31.03 1:37:00.93 19:24.19
       1 84 302 Hunter Streff  8 17:59.40----- 2 153 304 Jerrod Sutton  SR 18:43.41----- 3 211 299 Austin Handley  JR 19:35.54
       4 242 306 Lucas Zingmark  JR 20:12.15----- 5 255 300 Tom Rowand  SO 20:30.43
42 St. Paul Run 987 2:33.05 1:37:37.75 19:31.55
       1 76 774 Solomon Poulose  JR 17:55.01----- 2 201 769 Abdisalan Hassan  SR 19:28.05----- 3 220 772 Thomas McCarthy  SO 19:40.44
       4 237 778 Spencer Warejoncas  8 20:06.19----- 5 253 779 Sam Weber  SO 20:28.06----- 6 (269) 771 Otto Marckel  JR 21:01.30----- 7 (270) 764 Mohamed Abdul  SR 21:09.70
43 Flying Eagle XC 1,060 1:16.91 1:38:20.37 19:40.07
       1 174 326 David Eide  JR 19:00.75----- 2 186 328 Jacob Henne  8 19:14.88----- 3 213 336 Tim Yocum  SO 19:35.68
       4 241 331 Anthony Nemer  SO 20:11.40----- 5 246 315 Sawyer Barglof  JR 20:17.66
44 Papillion So-B 1,150 1:43.79 1:40:28.16 20:05.63
       1 181 566 Kasey Reeves  SO 19:09.73----- 2 197 564 Nate Klein  SR 19:26.13----- 3 243 561 Jackson Denys  JR 20:13.45
       4 263 562 Joe Fox  FR 20:45.33----- 5 266 565 Connor MacNabb  SR 20:53.52----- 6 (278) 567 Carl Thon  FR 21:40.12
45 Willmar Xc-B 1,169 0:57.89 1:40:20.22 20:04.04
       1 204 1247 Jackson Muldrow  FR 19:29.72----- 2 215 1242 Tyler Gonzalez  SO 19:36.57----- 3 248 1250 Isaac Thompson  SO 20:21.94
       4 250 1249 Ian Thompson  8 20:24.38----- 5 252 1240 Jay Coquyt  8 20:27.61----- 6 (258) 1241 Jack Erickson  8 20:33.54----- 7 (287) 1246 Luke Lippert  FR 22:30.55
46 Wayzata XC Club-MN 1,187 1:08.09 1:40:34.68 20:06.94
       1 216 1171 Noah Schwendeman  SR 19:37.10----- 2 222 1163 Balashankar Karthikeyan  SO 19:44.72----- 3 230 1155 Aidan Fisher  SO 19:55.78
       4 257 1151 Charlie Bush  JR 20:31.89----- 5 262 1161 Yu Iizuka  JR 20:45.19
47 Leading Ladies-SD 1,248 7:07.37 1:48:13.83 21:38.77
       1 142 448 Tige Thorman  JR 18:35.50----- 2 256 445 Henry Plummer  SO 20:30.44----- 3 271 447 Trevor Sigmond  SO 21:11.86
       4 284 441 Kevin Coffield  SO 22:13.16----- 5 295 438 Tristan Blain  SO 25:42.87
48 Lincoln XC Club-SD 1,394 7:06.69 1:54:22.06 22:52.41
       1 265 451 Reese Johnson  SO 20:52.11----- 2 267 452 Jon Maschino  SR 20:56.91----- 3 275 449 Carter Barkley  SO 21:23.60
       4 291 453 Dreux Selzer  FR 23:10.64----- 5 296 1275 Adam Weizorek  JR 27:58.80----- 6 (297) 450 Charlie Heyer  SO 33:41.11
49 Papillion So-C 1,418 1:28.85 1:51:13.65 22:14.73
       1 276 568 Luke Brown  JR 21:31.22----- 2 279 572 Nick Sharp  SO 21:41.15----- 3 286 569 Gryphon Delaney  FR 22:21.92
       4 288 571 Kortney Kaluza  SR 22:39.29----- 5 289 570 Will Jones  SO 23:00.07----- 6 (290) 573 Mason Zinszer  FR 23:04.10


Girls Open
1 Storm XC Club-MN 48 1:23.36 1:41:39.63 20:19.93
       1 2 823 Emily Castanias  SO 19:38.24----- 2 3 832 Anastasia Korzenowski  8 19:49.10----- 3 6 837 Jordan Paschke  SR 20:09.12
       4 18 827 Megan Gosfeld  SO 21:01.57----- 5 19 838 Lauren Shurson  SR 21:01.60----- 6 (20) 830 Larissa Juelich  JR 21:01.70----- 7 (23) 828 Kaitlyn Guenther  FR 21:10.43
2 Lawrence Run 61 1:41.91 1:42:53.89 20:34.78
       1 1 432 Lynn Robinson  SR 19:16.34----- 2 13 433 Bailey Sullivan  SO 20:50.71----- 3 14 430 Molly McCord  SO 20:51.40
       4 16 435 Lauren Wethington  SR 20:57.19----- 5 17 431 Rosemary Newsome  SO 20:58.25
3 Laughing Wat 103 1:50.10 1:45:32.13 21:06.43
       1 7 419 Nicole Nipper  JR 20:14.56----- 2 9 418 Katherine Lubar  JR 20:38.67----- 3 11 416 Casey Haffield  JR 20:43.91
       4 36 422 Ellie Snow  SR 21:50.33----- 5 40 411 Nicole Cecere  SO 22:04.66----- 6 (84) 412 Lizzy Chun  FR 24:16.69----- 7 (85) 415 Adelae Gerten  FR 24:16.86
4 Sioux F Liberty-SD 171 2:54.18 1:48:03.76 21:36.75
       1 4 705 Kelsi Kearney  8 20:00.71----- 2 5 703 Katelyn Dickens  8 20:08.41----- 3 41 707 Hattie Seten  8 22:05.33
       4 60 708 Daria Turgeon  8 22:54.42----- 5 61 704 Kaitlyn Fischer  8 22:54.89----- 6 (80) 709 Amanda Wheeler  8 24:05.21----- 7 (93) 706 Sydney Rodman  8 24:42.37
5 St. Paul Rc-B 182 1:22.09 1:49:34.69 21:54.94
       1 21 759 Erin Moening  8 21:08.77----- 2 28 758 Elana Breitenbuche  SO 21:36.03----- 3 42 763 Ellie Waddle  JR 22:09.46
       4 43 762 Teaghan Persons  JR 22:09.57----- 5 48 760 Maleta Moulsoff  8 22:30.86----- 6 (49) 757 Hannah Brady  JR 22:31.70----- 7 (72) 761 Sophie Nielsen  SR 23:38.40
6 Ankeny Roadr 196 0:40.16 1:50:29.52 22:05.90
       1 33 26 Alyson Gloria  SR 21:47.69----- 2 34 22 Brooke Boelman  SR 21:49.42----- 3 39 29 Stef Jensen  SO 22:03.74
       4 44 30 Alyssa Schinkel  JR 22:20.82----- 5 46 27 Haley Jacobs  SO 22:27.85----- 6 (87) 28 Ashley Jensen  SR 24:27.74
7 Lakeville So 217 2:25.81 1:50:54.03 22:10.81
       1 8 406 Mariah Gallager  SO 20:27.39----- 2 35 408 Amanda Larson  JR 21:49.75----- 3 57 409 Kacy Radamaker  FR 22:51.59
       4 58 404 Laura Brown  SO 22:52.10----- 5 59 410 Layne Sargeson  SO 22:53.20----- 6 (66) 405 Emily Everson  FR 23:21.71----- 7 (92) 407 Audrey Lane  JR 24:42.19
8 Dickinson XC 223 2:49.19 1:51:28.56 22:17.71
       1 15 161 Whitney Schatz  SR 20:51.72----- 2 27 159 Meleah Leiss  JR 21:24.90----- 3 53 163 Shelby Stoltz  JR 22:43.25
       4 55 157 Morgan Kuntz  SO 22:47.78----- 5 73 162 Shannon Stockert  SO 23:40.91
9 Farmington T 230 4:35.58 1:52:26.19 22:29.24
       1 12 260 Maricia Pacheco  SO 20:47.80----- 2 22 256 Maria Kiminski  JR 21:09.37----- 3 45 255 Victoria Jacoby  FR 22:26.85
       4 52 252 Sarah Cummings  FR 22:38.79----- 5 99 263 Marissa Stewart  SR 25:23.38----- 6 (101) 259 Bailey Opsal  SR 25:56.70
10 Leading Ladies-SD 248 5:55.63 1:54:45.27 22:57.05
       1 24 440 Savannah Childers  SO 21:20.52----- 2 29 442 Caitlin Gehner  SO 21:39.01----- 3 30 446 Elise Reid  JR 21:39.65
       4 56 439 Shelby Burtzlaff  JR 22:49.94----- 5 109 437 Marissa Apland  SO 27:16.15
11 Perham XC Club-MN 260 6:07.01 1:54:55.11 22:59.02
       1 10 604 Cassie Beseman  SR 20:40.50----- 2 26 614 Sydney Karels  8 21:21.51----- 3 50 610 Lizzie Fudge  SO 22:33.98
       4 69 602 Mary Riestenberg  JR 23:31.61----- 5 105 620 Emily Tobkin  JR 26:47.51
12 Flying Eagle XC 313 2:27.56 1:55:43.05 23:08.61
       1 25 338 Greta Zola  JR 21:21.19----- 2 67 333 Halle Rygg  SO 23:22.81----- 3 68 320 Hannah Bucholz  SO 23:22.83
       4 76 319 Kristy Brandt  JR 23:47.47----- 5 77 316 Claire Bauske  SO 23:48.75----- 6 (98) 322 Amanda Callahan  SO 25:06.26----- 7 (104) 314 Anna Almquist  FR 26:45.22
13 Sioux F XC Club-SD 316 4:08.45 1:56:51.43 23:22.29
       1 38 717 Chastin Leikas  SO 21:52.73----- 2 47 720 Ali Oswald  SR 22:30.48----- 3 51 715 Sydney Kreutzmann  SO 22:36.17
       4 78 718 Megan Loger  SO 23:50.87----- 5 102 725 Kit Thompson  SR 26:01.18----- 6 (107) 716 Jessica Leat  JR 27:05.69----- 7 (110) 719 Caitlin Norlen  SO 27:27.53
14 Papillion So 337 0:36.31 1:56:38.50 23:19.70
       1 63 582 Gabi Jenkins  SR 23:06.30----- 2 64 580 Sydney Gress  SR 23:06.35----- 3 65 583 Haden Mikesell  SR 23:06.40
       4 71 576 Shelby Connett  SO 23:36.84----- 5 74 585 Summer Stanton  FR 23:42.61----- 6 (81) 579 Brittney Giddings  JR 24:08.18----- 7 (83) 587 Dylan Zinszer  SO 24:13.12
15 Doon XC Club-IA 348 3:15.25 1:58:04.80 23:36.96
       1 31 175 Keanna Van Draager  JR 21:43.68----- 2 37 168 Erika Douma  SO 21:52.58----- 3 91 178 Megan Vant Hul  SR 24:38.83
       4 94 172 Megan Kelderman  JR 24:50.78----- 5 95 176 Anna Vande Kamp  JR 24:58.93----- 6 (96) 169 Lauren Eekhoff  SR 24:59.07
16 Monticello X 359 3:18.51 1:58:33.59 23:42.72
       1 32 531 Patty Bray  FR 21:47.05----- 2 54 532 Bri Johnson  JR 22:43.65----- 3 86 536 bailey rasmussen  SO 24:23.09
       4 90 537 kara steele  JR 24:34.24----- 5 97 534 lea Nygaard  8 25:05.56----- 6 (100) 535 Lisa Nygaard  JR 25:36.47
17 Willmar Wing 368 1:08.64 1:58:28.91 23:41.78
       1 62 1224 Alex Freiberg  FR 23:03.13----- 2 70 1226 Alina Johnson  8 23:33.34----- 3 75 1219 Kate Barrett Murp  8 23:45.48
       4 79 1237 Ariel Simmons  FR 23:55.19----- 5 82 1232 Grace Sawyer  8 24:11.77----- 6 (106) 1238 Maddy Thomas  FR 26:54.07
18 Estherville 499 5:14.50 2:12:12.51 26:26.50
       1 88 249 Heather Natterstad  SO 24:31.62----- 2 89 246 Briann Enerson  SO 24:32.47----- 3 103 245 Alyssa Ayers  SR 26:09.04
       4 108 248 Megan Karels  SR 27:13.26----- 5 111 250 Cayli Netwon  FR 29:46.12

       
A glimpse at high school middle distance runners in Japan.      National comparison USA/Japan: http://www.japanorama.com/images/Hinomaru_364x254.gif        Profiles of top high school teams: http://www.japanorama.com/images/Hinomaru_364x254.gif

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Boys Open Black

 
1.12Christian Leitner
16:25.7 SRRed Wing
2.12Steven Schimmel
16:27.1Rochester Mayo
3.12Kamp Wiebe
16:32.2 PRLawrence Free State
5.10Daniel Gardarsson
16:46.6 PRCR Prairie
6.12Matt Longen
16:48.3Centennial
7.12Austin Hogie
16:56.1Brandon Valley
8.10Mitch Pritts
16:58.2CR Prairie
9.Kevin Coryell
16:59.9St. Paul Run Black
10.12Vladimir Kutka
17:01.5Dickinson
11.11Austin Barr
17:03.6Edina
12.Ahmed Musse
17:04.5St. Paul Run Black
13.12Clare Brandt
17:10.6 PRRochester Mayo
14.12Jonathan Volkin
17:12.3 PRLawrence Free State
15.9Ethan Stoltz
17:13.1 PREdina
18.12Lincoln Rozeboom
17:18.5 PRCR Prairie
19.11Zach Waite
17:19.4CR Prairie
20.10Derek Petty
17:19.9Grand Forks Central
21.12Abdulfatha Sameru
17:20.8Minneapolis South
23.11Alex Hottle
17:22.2 PRCedar Falls
26.12Forrest Allen
17:24.5Century
27.11Matthew Monfore
17:27.3Pierre TF Riggs
28.12Michael Glazer
17:28.9 SRRochester Mayo
30.12Tyler Propst
17:30.9Pierre TF Riggs
32.11Ryan Pewowaruk
17:32.4Rochester Mayo
33.12Matt McFarland
17:33.5The Blake
36.12Brian Thomas
17:37.2Bettendorf
37.9Logan Ramlet
17:37.8 SREdina
39.11Kyle Staunton
17:41.0Edina
40.10Andrew Beach
17:42.0Minot
41.11Zachary Klein
17:42.2Rochester Mayo
42.10Santana Red Feather
17:42.6 PRScottsbluff
43.12Phillip Bradshaw
17:43.5 PRLawrence Free State
44.12Josh Schaffer
17:44.1 SRPrior Lake
46.9Jackson Binstock
17:45.4Dickinson
47.12Ryan Bowler
17:46.3Centennial
48.Nadhi Woliye
17:46.6St. Paul Run Black
49.10Benjamin Jack
17:46.9Centennial
51.Wolfe Williams
17:48.4St. Paul Run Black
52.10Ross Adams
17:49.3CR Prairie
53.12Garrett McCargar
17:49.7 PRCentennial
54.Marshal Landrum
17:50.9St. Paul Run Black
57.11Jimmy Lovrien
17:52.8Jefferson - Alexandria
58.6Ben Ahlrichs
17:54.2 PRCR Prairie
59.11Solomon Poulose
17:55.0 SRSt Paul Central
61.12Sickler Joseph
17:58.6 PRDickinson
62.12Brendan Gessner
17:58.8Centennial
63.11David Daft
17:58.8West Des Moines Valley
64.8Hunter Streff
17:59.4Madison
66.12Karl Joyner
17:59.7Minot
67.11Dylan Weber
18:00.3Minot
68.10Tyler Henson
18:00.4Bettendorf
69.9Andrew Kohler
18:02.4Century
70.9Jebben Keyes
18:03.9Pierre TF Riggs
71.9Kalen Two Crow
18:06.7 SRCentury
72.11Adam Kost
18:07.6Roosevelt
73.12Roman Spaid
18:09.8Pierre TF Riggs
74.10Billy Sartwell
18:10.5Minot
75.10Keeland Murphy
18:11.4Grand Forks Central
76.11Philip Truong
18:11.6 SRLincoln North Star
77.12Nate Nyquist
18:12.3Kenosha Tremper
79.9Connor Ballinger
18:12.8Lawrence Free State
80.12Derek Swanson
18:13.7Brandon Valley
81.11Zach VanEde
18:13.8Brandon Valley
83.11Motuma Tilleskjor
18:16.9Centennial
84.11Dillon Waldera
18:18.7 SRBrandon Valley
85.9Colton Sailor
18:19.1 SRJefferson - Alexandria
88.9Carson Vandeventer
18:20.8West Des Moines Valley
89.9Jesus Urtusuastegui
18:21.4Roosevelt
93.11Mitch Parker
18:24.9Bettendorf
94.11Steven Gordon
18:25.5Pierre TF Riggs
95.11Nick Wilde
18:29.3Brandon Valley
96.9Aaron Runger
18:29.6 SRJefferson - Alexandria
97.11Ted Helgeson
18:30.9Grand Forks Central
100.9Brandon Jerde
18:34.5 SRJefferson - Alexandria
101.11Tige Thorman
18:35.5Spearfish
102.10Moujtaba Mohammed
18:36.2 SRLincoln North Star
107.9Leif Everson
18:40.5Century
108.12Mason Schmidt
18:40.8Minot
109.11Erik Goodman
18:41.2Minot
110.12Messer Bradley
18:41.5 PRDickinson
112.12Jerrod Sutton
18:43.4 PRMadison
115.12Ian Francis
18:45.3Bettendorf
116.11Lucas Lemmer
18:47.7Edina
118.8Chad Couser
18:49.8Rochester Mayo
121.12Elliot Stoltz
18:52.5Edina
122.12Alexander Day
18:53.3West Des Moines Valley
123.9Nathan Pritchard
18:55.6Scottsbluff
124.10Austin Thom
18:56.2 SRJefferson - Alexandria
125.9Sage Walz
18:58.2Century
126.9Aaron Pietrowski
18:59.2 PRJefferson - Alexandria
128.11Joey Black
19:04.8 SRLincoln North Star
129.12Jackson Homstad
19:06.9Prior Lake
130.Bryce Blank
19:12.6West Side Di
134.11JP Murray
19:16.3 SRLincoln North Star
135.10Daniel Marcus
19:21.5West Des Moines Valley
136.11Nick Ackley
19:23.6Grand Forks Central
137.10Ryan Hughes
19:24.5 PRLincoln North Star
138.12Abdisalan Hassan
19:28.1 PRSt Paul Central
139.9Shane Burkey
19:30.1 SRScottsbluff
141.11Austin Handley
19:35.5Madison
142.Josh Waltjer
19:37.3Sioux F Xc-B
143.11Kyle Meers
19:37.5 SRLincoln North Star
144.Riley Schaap
19:37.6Beresford XC
146.9Jimmy Pfeffer
19:38.5 SRJefferson - Alexandria
148.10Isaac Iverson
19:45.0 SRRoosevelt
149.Brennan Dahl
19:46.3West Side Di
150.9Matthew Mickey
19:46.8Scottsbluff
152.9Brent Neuhardt
19:48.6 SRCentury
155.9Jacob Kuntz
19:59.8Dickinson
157.12Jack Campbell
20:05.3Edina
159.11Jordan Wetering
20:06.7Roosevelt
160.11Lucas Zingmark
20:12.1Madison
163.10Atem Lueth
20:15.0Lincoln North Star
165.9Alex Boerema
20:22.6 PRRoosevelt
166.12Andrew Gunn
20:25.4Ankeny
167.11Brendan Gallo
20:28.4 SRBrandon Valley
168.10Tom Rowland
20:30.4 SRMadison
169.10Henry Plummer
20:30.4Spearfish
171.Noah Chestler
20:38.0Edina XC Club
172.Lukas Nelson
20:46.5Sioux F Xc-B
173.Tanner Blank
20:47.6West Side Di
174.Reese Johnson
20:52.1Lincoln XC Club-SD
178.Jon Maschino
20:56.9Lincoln XC Club-SD
179.11Sean Nash
20:58.3Dickinson
180.9Kennedy Krikac
21:01.5 SRLincoln North Star
181.10Trevor Sigmond
21:11.9Spearfish
182.12Dallas Zastoupil
21:12.8Dickinson
183.10Samuel Metz
21:12.9Dickinson
184.10Foster Leiss
21:17.3Dickinson
185.10Chris Marquez
21:18.3 PRLincoln North Star
186.10Jett Ptacek
21:19.7 SRRoosevelt
188.Carter Barkley
21:23.6Lincoln XC Club-SD
190.Andrew Loff
21:27.3Edina XC Club
192.11Zach Schlag
21:43.3 SRRoosevelt
193.9Nick Stanley
21:44.0 SRLincoln North Star
194.8Ryan Mikkelson
21:54.4 SRPierre TF Riggs
195.Taylor Isaacson
22:12.9Sioux F Xc-B
196.10Kevin Coffield
22:13.2Spearfish
197.12Brendan Kelly
22:15.9Bettendorf
198.10Trevor Kopf
23:07.6Lincoln North Star
199.Dreux Selzer
23:10.6Lincoln XC Club-SD
200.8John Wollman
23:47.1 SRPierre TF Riggs
201.Kent Mulholland
24:00.5Sioux F Xc-B
202.10Tristan Blain
25:42.9 PRSpearfish
203.12Jason Fink
27:09.4 SRRochester Mayo
204.Adam Weizorek
27:58.8Lincoln XC Club-SD
205.Charlie Heyer
33:41.1Lincoln XC Club-SD
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Boys RED

 
1.12Grant Vankuelen
16:49.5 SRMarshall
2.11Bobby Rudin
16:59.0 SRWayzata
4.12Eric Weers
17:01.0Papillion-La Vista S...
5.10Tanner Rathje
17:03.8Linn-Mar
6.11Nathan Meiners
17:06.6Millard South
7.12Chad DeAustin
17:08.2 PRMarshall
8.10Andrew Bell
17:09.6 SRMarshall
10.12Joe Vergeront
17:15.6Eden Prairie
11.12Evan Johnson
17:16.4 PRStillwater Area
12.12Evan Olawsky
17:17.0Eden Prairie
13.12Brian Dunic
17:17.4Papillion-La Vista S...
14.12Spencer Mertes
17:17.6 PRChanhassen
15.10Daniel Shriver
17:18.8 SRMillard South
16.9Thomas Lerdall
17:19.0Wayzata
18.9Bailey Hesse-Withb...
17:21.7 SRStillwater Area
19.12Josh Choe
17:24.9 PRStillwater Area
20.8Nadir Yusuf
17:26.1 SRWillmar
21.9Andrew Quirk
17:26.7Wayzata
22.9Jake Pettit
17:28.0 SREden Prairie
23.10Duggan Trenary
17:32.4Linn-Mar
24.10Edoardo Tagliaferri
17:32.6Stillwater Area
25.8Jack Henschel
17:34.3 SRHopkins
26.11Keegan Cook
17:37.0Linn-Mar
27.10Landon Dockter
17:38.0 SRBismarck
28.12Austin Miller
17:38.6Chanhassen
29.12Nate Hanson
17:40.6 SRStillwater Area
30.10Andrew Peterson
17:43.3 PRStillwater Area
31.9Jack Prazich
17:43.4Wayzata
32.11Benjamin Lattimore
17:43.5Eden Prairie
33.11Tanner Bukowski
17:44.4 SRMarshall
34.12Daniel St. Amand
17:44.7Manhattan
35.12Brady Hendricks
17:44.8Manhattan
36.10Ben Wellwood
17:46.0 SRMillard South
37.11Erik Brua
17:46.1 PRWayzata
38.9Isaac Blankenau
17:47.6Manhattan
39.9Isaiah Koppes
17:48.4Manhattan
40.11Josh Bodnar
17:49.5Arrowhead
41.11Alex Bernt
17:49.8 PRCedar Falls
42.12Gregory Sam
17:50.3Marion
44.12Dylan Aul
17:51.9 PRLawrence Free State
45.12Maxwell Wittig
17:52.3Eden Prairie
46.11Derryk Stiner
17:52.4Bellevue West
47.9Grant Magnuson
17:53.8 SRChanhassen
48.12Brandon Decker
17:54.8Linn-Mar
49.10Austin Reed
17:55.5Stillwater Area
50.11Ryan Sawyer
17:56.8Willmar
51.9John Huntley
17:57.5 SRStillwater Area
52.11Iain McCrory
17:58.8Wayzata
53.11Cole Kuethe
17:59.2Marion
54.11Mitchell Kelly
17:59.6Shawnee Mission West
55.9James Halverson
17:59.9 PRLinn-Mar
56.12Ryan Andersen
18:00.5Linn-Mar
58.9Sam Markle
18:00.8Bismarck
59.10Dan Bullinger
18:01.1Bismarck
60.10Nicholas Hackl
18:01.6Wayzata
61.9Blaine Moran
18:01.8 SRMarshall
62.10Tom Seifert
18:02.7Willmar
63.12Naoto Nitta
18:03.2 PRPerham
64.12John Harn
18:05.0 PRHopkins
65.Nick Shaleen
18:05.6Wayzata Xc-C
66.11Mitchell Stenoien
18:06.1Eden Prairie
67.11Kyle Li
18:06.5Wayzata
68.11Andrew Etteldorf
18:06.7 SREden Prairie
69.11Adam Wallenta
18:06.8 SRFarmington
71.11Manuel Santana
18:07.1Wayzata
72.10Spencer Van Dorn
18:07.7Cedar Falls
73.12Nathan Teynor
18:07.9 PREden Prairie
75.8Michael Mitchell
18:09.2The Blake
76.10Cameron Economy
18:09.5Chanhassen
77.12Ramsey Green
18:10.4 SRMinnetonka
78.11William Nafstad
18:12.2Wayzata
79.10Rohan Patnaik
18:12.5Wayzata
80.Jaret Carpenter
18:14.3Wayzata Xc-C
82.11Kristian Aardahl
18:20.6Bismarck
83.12Tobias Harter
18:21.5Millard South
84.11Bobby Russell
18:21.5Bellevue West
85.12Eric Corcoran
18:22.5Stillwater Area
86.10Seth Casey
18:23.2Bismarck
87.11Keaton Gracey
18:23.8Ainsworth
88.9Hunter Martin
18:24.3Ainsworth
89.10Jake Odom
18:24.5 PRBurnsville Senior
90.9Nick Bailey
18:24.6Papillion-La Vista S...
91.11Tyler Schuck
18:24.6Shawnee Mission West
92.10Hunter Elgren
18:28.2 SRChanhassen
93.11Morgan Bolstad
18:29.9 PRHopkins
94.12Forrest Rosenbower
18:31.3Stillwater Area
96.9Zachary Welch
18:34.5Ainsworth
97.9Matt Jirele
18:34.7 SRWorthington
98.9Nick Lane
18:35.0 SRBurnsville Senior
99.11AJ Walther
18:35.2Wayzata
100.Grant Smith
18:35.9Storm Xc-B
101.11Jared Grootwassink
18:38.0 PREden Prairie
104.12Paul Frieler
18:38.7 PRBurnsville Senior
105.10Chase Johnson
18:39.2 SRStillwater Area
106.9Colton Forster
18:39.8Marion
107.10Wade DeAustin
18:40.3 SRMarshall
108.11Kellen Wessels
18:40.9 SRStillwater Area
109.9Amanuel Fissiha
18:41.7 SRWorthington
110.9Robert Anderson
18:42.7 PRWayzata
111.11Mark Huebsch
18:42.9Perham
112.David TeKrony
18:43.7Doon XC Club-IA
113.12Isaac Secor
18:45.5Stillwater Area
114.9Arthur Seeb
18:46.2 SRStillwater Area
115.10Brady Caverzagie
18:46.4Papillion-La Vista S...
116.10Cody Bernardy
18:48.0 PRMarshall
118.11Dan Holovnia
18:48.2Chanhassen
119.Kevin Steiger
18:49.0Doon XC Club-IA
120.10Zach Lueders
18:51.3 SRWillmar
121.9Paul Epland
18:52.4Wayzata
122.9Noah Decker
18:56.1Linn-Mar
123.11Matt Paulson
18:57.2Wayzata
124.11Sam Friesen
18:57.9 SRMinnetonka
125.11Tyler Lerbakken
18:59.9 SRFarmington
126.12Joe Ravits
19:00.0Hopkins
127.9Alec Masters
19:00.1Ainsworth
128.11David Eide
19:00.7Davies
130.Marcus DeWeerd
19:02.0Doon XC Club-IA
131.10Ben Sullivan
19:03.1 SRPerham
133.11Josh Conrad
19:04.2Papillion-La Vista S...
134.Andrew Millan
19:06.2Wayzata Xc-C
135.11Luke Richie
19:06.8Stillwater Area
136.10Andrew Cameron
19:07.8Wayzata
137.10Kasey Reeves
19:09.7Papillion-La Vista S...
138.Evan Geels
19:10.5Doon XC Club-IA
139.Wes Heal
19:11.5Wayzata Xc-C
140.9Jordan Garthwaite
19:14.5Marion
141.12Logan Falt
19:14.7Bellevue West
142.8Jacob Henne
19:14.9Davies
143.Jacob Smith
19:15.0Wayzata Xc-C
144.10Casey Zander
19:15.2Bismarck
145.12Tanner Clark
19:15.9 PRAinsworth
147.10Jade Nein
19:17.1 SRBismarck
148.12Keith Naranjo
19:17.9Manhattan
150.12Ben Kollaja
19:20.7 SRStillwater Area
151.11Archie Hamel
19:20.9 PRStillwater Area
152.12Benjamin Suits Baer
19:22.0Moorhead Senior
153.11Caleb Eiffert
19:24.0Farmington
155.12Nate Klein
19:26.1Papillion-La Vista S...
156.11Ryan Fajardo
19:26.7 SRShawnee Mission West
157.9Joseph Ferguson
19:27.2Chanhassen
158.Kyle Vander Platt
19:27.3Doon XC Club-IA
159.11Jordan Clemens
19:28.3 PRStillwater Area
160.9Tyler Hagberg
19:28.5 SRStillwater Area
161.9Jackson Muldrow
19:29.7Willmar
162.9Hunter Reifschneider
19:30.7Marion
163.11Alec Wilson
19:31.7 SRFarmington
164.11Devin Brown
19:32.0Wayzata
165.12Kevin Miller
19:33.5 PRCentennial
166.9Hiram Marquez
19:34.3Cedar Falls
167.12Andrew Czarniak
19:34.6 SRStillwater Area
168.9David Felsch
19:35.6 SRStillwater Area
169.10Tim Yocum
19:35.7Davies
170.10Sean Dougherty
19:35.9 SRFarmington
171.10Tyler Gonzalez
19:36.6 PRWillmar
172.12Noah Schwendeman
19:37.1 PRWayzata
173.10MacCoy Benzin
19:38.8Wayzata
174.10Thomas McCarthy
19:40.4 SRSt Paul Central
175.11Joel Malwitz
19:44.2 SRStillwater Area
176.10Balashankar Karthi...
19:44.7 SRWayzata
178.11Ben Olson
19:45.1Farmington
179.11Cory Russell
19:47.1Bellevue West
180.9Marcus Russell
19:47.7Eden Prairie
181.10Jacob Thomas
19:48.8Shawnee Mission West
182.9Peter Larson
19:51.3 SRBurnsville Senior
183.11Luke Harnisch
19:51.6Papillion-La Vista S...
184.10Aidan Fisher
19:55.8Wayzata
185.10Christian Van Lierop
19:56.0 SRHopkins
186.12Sam Desch
19:57.2 SRStillwater Area
187.12Jesse Streicher
19:57.8Cedar Falls
188.10Kai Christianson
20:02.8Willmar
189.12Ben Calvert
20:06.0Hopkins
190.8Spencer Warejoncas
20:06.2 SRSt Paul Central
191.12Alex Staudt
20:07.2Cedar Falls
192.10Nick Skaret
20:07.5Stillwater Area
193.11Andrew Pollock
20:09.1Willmar
194.10Anthony Nemer
20:11.4Davies
195.9Jonathan Tripp
20:12.9Linn-Mar
196.11Jackson Denys
20:13.4 PRPapillion-La Vista S...
197.12Wacey Gallegos
20:16.6Ainsworth
198.11Sawyer Barglof
20:17.7Davies
199.9Grant Harrison
20:19.4Bellevue West
200.10Leighton Covington
20:19.8 SRPerham
202.10Isaac Thompson
20:21.9Willmar
203.12Caven Andersen
20:24.0Centennial
204.8Ian Thompson
20:24.4 SRWillmar
205.11Neil Stein
20:24.8Hopkins
206.8Jay Coquyt
20:27.6 SRWillmar
207.10Sam Weber
20:28.1St Paul Central
208.11Charlie Busch
20:31.9Wayzata
210.8Jack Erickson
20:33.5 SRWillmar
211.9Martin Johnson
20:34.6Wayzata
212.9Evan Wenzinger
20:38.1 SRBurnsville Senior
213.10Josh Pressler
20:44.7Papillion-La Vista S...
214.11Yu Iizuka
20:45.2 SRWayzata
215.9Joe Fox
20:45.3Papillion-La Vista S...
216.10Jack Sannes
20:46.4Cedar Falls
217.12Matt Wagneius
20:52.3 PRStillwater Area
218.12Connor MacNabb
20:53.5Papillion-La Vista S...
219.10Billy Jeide
20:57.5Wayzata
220.10Joshua Evavold
20:58.3Moorhead Senior
221.11Otto Marckel
21:01.3 PRSt Paul Central
222.12Mohamed Abdul
21:09.7 SRSt Paul Central
224.9Alden Zeller
21:26.4 SRStillwater Area
225.11Luke Brown
21:31.2 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
226.11David Blondin
21:37.9 SRStillwater Area
227.9Carl Thon
21:40.1Papillion-La Vista S...
228.10Nick Scharp
21:41.2Papillion-La Vista S...
229.Brian Swagger
21:42.4Bismarck Xc-B
230.12Mike Desch
21:43.6 SRStillwater Area
231.10Logan Reilly
21:59.4Shawnee Mission West
232.9James Bamber
22:08.7Cedar Falls
234.9Gryphon Delaney
22:21.9Papillion-La Vista S...
235.9Luke Lippert
22:30.5Willmar
236.12Kortney Kaluza
22:39.3Papillion-La Vista S...
237.10Will Jones
23:00.1Papillion-La Vista S...
239.9Mason Zinszer
23:04.1Papillion-La Vista S...
240.11Luke Brombeck
23:11.9Stillwater Area
241.9Jacob Johnson
23:14.3 SRMinnetonka
242.10Dane Gerdes
23:16.9Cedar Falls
244.9Elliot Hopen
25:33.9 SRBurnsville Senior
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship Boys

 
2.11Jake Leingang
15:26.6Bismarck
3.12Russ Sandvold
15:31.6 PRArrowhead
5.12Brandon Clark
15:35.8 PRThe Blake
6.12Joshua Thorson
15:38.5Wayzata
7.12Cole O'Brien
15:40.1 SRBurnsville Senior
8.12Riley Macon
15:44.9 PRRochester Mayo
9.12Kyle Lewin
15:45.5Arrowhead
11.12Jonah Heng
15:47.9 PRShawnee Mission West
12.12Mubarik Musa
15:52.0 PRWorthington
13.11Wayde Hall
15:53.2Stillwater Area
14.11Mohamed Hamdan
15:53.7 PRLincoln North Star
15.12Tom Linner
15:54.7 PRStillwater Area
17.12Abdul Salan
15:59.2 PRBurnsville Senior
18.12Zach Buchheit
15:59.6Pella
19.12Cole Decker
16:00.4Dowling Catholic
20.11Eric Colvin
16:00.8 SRStillwater Area
21.12Glen Ellingson
16:04.2Moorhead Senior
22.9Connor Olson
16:04.4Wayzata
25.12John Klecker
16:05.5 PRHopkins
27.12Alec Olson
16:07.2 PRChanhassen
28.12Zach Hansen
16:08.1Kenosha Tremper
29.11Ahmed Bule
16:08.7 SRSt Paul Central
31.11Will Burke
16:09.1Edina
32.9Faysal Mahmoud
16:09.3 SRBurnsville Senior
33.11Will Conley
16:10.8 PRArrowhead
34.12Kain Anderson
16:11.2Lawrence Free State
35.10Ali Ahmed
16:12.6 SRBurnsville Senior
36.11Lane Kashur
16:13.1Bismarck
40.11Danny Aldaba
16:17.9Fremont
41.12Ryan Lansdon
16:21.3Shawnee Mission West
42.12Nathan Rock
16:21.6 SRRosemount
47.11Jason Thomas
16:24.5Dowling Catholic
49.10Josh Evans
16:25.8Linn-Mar
50.12Ricardo Reyes
16:26.4 PREden Prairie
51.10Preston Lerew
16:26.7Bismarck
52.10Nicholas Golebiowski
16:27.6 SRSt Cloud Cathedral
54.10Tayler Arness
16:29.4Stillwater Area
55.11Jeff DeRocher
16:29.5Dowling Catholic
58.12Andrew Hansen
16:31.4 PREden Prairie
60.10Matthew Lumbar
16:31.8 SREdina
61.12Kieran Kelly
16:31.9Chanhassen
62.11Kirk Bado
16:32.3Shawnee Mission Nort...
63.11Nick Oelke
16:32.3 SREastview
64.11Trevor Capra
16:32.5 SRRosemount
65.12Jack Campbell
16:32.9 PREdina
66.11Jake Dubnicka
16:33.4Arrowhead
67.11Sean Bjork
16:33.6Stillwater Area
69.11Ben Bierman
16:34.8Arrowhead
71.10Joshua Nielsen
16:35.9 SRWayzata
72.11Clayton Henderson
16:35.9Shawnee Mission Nort...
75.12Matt Butler
16:36.7Bettendorf
76.12Bryce Rohrich
16:37.0Bismarck
77.12Nate Rue
16:37.3 PRSt Paul Central
78.12Paul Shafer
16:37.6Grand Forks Central
79.11Brian Wahlig
16:38.0Dowling Catholic
81.12Michael Gawlick
16:38.9Shawnee Mission South
85.12Austin Todd
16:40.5Bismarck
86.12Anthony Yates
16:41.1 SRShawnee Mission Nort...
93.12David Salter
16:44.4Eastview
94.12Kyle Nottingham
16:45.5Kenosha Tremper
96.12Ethan Tabbert
16:45.6Roosevelt
97.10Arturo Garcia
16:46.8Fremont
98.9Joseph Klecker
16:47.7 SRHopkins
99.12Chandler Dye
16:47.9 SRRosemount
100.10Matt Gotta
16:48.3Bismarck
101.12Tyler Blumke
16:48.5 PRRosemount
103.12Nick Couillard
16:50.2 PRRosemount
105.10Luke Lumbar
16:50.8Edina
106.11Lukas Steffensmeier
16:51.9Dowling Catholic
107.10Spencer Clark
16:53.9Dowling Catholic
108.12Matthew Berntson
16:54.0 PREdina
109.12Lukas Mees
16:55.3Marion
110.10Keeghan Hurley
16:55.6 SRPerham
111.12Calvin Lehn
16:55.9Rosemount
112.10Anthony Parra
16:56.2Scottsbluff
113.11Chase Grabau
16:56.8Linn-Mar
114.10Christopher Melgares
16:57.3Manhattan
115.11Brady Speicher
16:57.7 SRPerham
117.11Curtis Cline
17:00.1Shawnee Mission South
119.10Branden Scheel
17:00.5Davies
120.12Samuel Jacobwith
17:00.7 PRHopkins
121.12Dylan Slaba
17:01.9Roosevelt
122.10Cal Lawton
17:03.5Eden Prairie
123.12Thomas Friebe
17:03.9 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
124.11Ryan Stewart
17:04.2 SREden Prairie
125.9Ian Eklin
17:04.4 SRWayzata
126.11Nick Carignan
17:04.7 SRPerham
127.Nate Schroeder
17:04.9Running Murp
129.11Justin Pritchard
17:06.0Scottsbluff
130.12Brett Schauwecker
17:06.0Shawnee Mission South
133.11Thomas Heegaard
17:07.1Hopkins
135.12Jack Powell
17:07.4 SRShawnee Mission South
138.12Alex Ropes
17:08.1Pella
139.10Logan Fischer
17:09.1Bismarck
140.12Ethan Anderson
17:09.7 PRStillwater Area
141.10Ethan Wagner
17:10.3Minnehaha Academy
142.10Jacob Young
17:11.1Eden Prairie
143.Will Lauer
17:11.1Running Murp
145.12Adam Streicher
17:12.1Cedar Falls
147.9Matthew Barraza
17:14.5Scottsbluff
148.12Jeb Stewart
17:15.0Shawnee Mission West
149.12Patrick Gallagher
17:15.3 PRHopkins
150.11Henry Zurn
17:16.2Eden Prairie
152.12Tyler Chlystun
17:18.3Linn-Mar
153.11Max Carson
17:19.3Kenosha Tremper
154.12Ryan Glynn
17:19.6Arrowhead
155.11Evan Jones
17:19.8Pella
156.12Ken Hoffman
17:19.8Eastview
157.9Samuel Ivanecky
17:21.0 SRRosemount
158.12Bryce Poellet
17:21.7Linn-Mar
159.12Matt Chu
17:22.0Stillwater Area
160.12Patrick Kinley
17:22.7Dowling Catholic
161.12Matthew Adrian
17:22.7Cedar Falls
162.11Trevor Wiegert
17:22.9Fremont
163.12Scott Sippel
17:23.3Wayzata
164.12Ryan Adamski
17:23.4Arrowhead
166.11Peter Knoll
17:24.6Edina
167.12Paul Nordquist
17:25.5 PREdina
168.11John Donlan
17:25.9 SREastview
169.10Jack Odzer
17:26.0Eden Prairie
170.9Daniel Murphy
17:26.3Linn-Mar
171.Free Bump
17:28.9Running Murp
172.11Reed Fischer
17:29.8Hopkins
173.11Seth Nickolaison
17:30.7Fremont
174.11Jacob Eggers
17:31.1Minnehaha Academy
175.10Joshua Young
17:32.1Moorhead Senior
176.12Garrett Pfau
17:32.7 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
177.11Wade Pingel
17:33.7Pella
178.11Matt Klein
17:34.3 PRPella
179.11Shawn Wong
17:34.6 SRBurnsville Senior
180.11Mark Lind
17:34.9Minnehaha Academy
181.10Timothy Sevcik
17:35.4Cedar Falls
182.10Jayden Cullen
17:36.1 SRPerham
183.12Brady Ryan
17:36.4Minnehaha Academy
184.12Mike Jaros
17:36.9 SRKenosha Tremper
185.12Scott Leonard
17:37.0Shawnee Mission South
187.11Cataldo Didona
17:37.3Century
188.11J Geracie
17:37.4Shawnee Mission West
189.10Jonathon Smith
17:37.5Cedar Falls
190.12Eduardo Rivera
17:37.6Kenosha Tremper
191.Luke Jelen
17:37.7Running Murp
192.Russell Brown
17:38.4Turner Rc-Ks
193.11Michael Schemm
17:38.7Pella
194.11Ryan Cooney
17:38.8Shawnee Mission West
196.11Kyle Read
17:40.1Linn-Mar
197.11Connor Kelley
17:41.1Shawnee Mission Nort...
198.8Owen Hoeft
17:42.9 SRHopkins
199.9Billy Beseman
17:43.4Perham
200.11Derek Peterson
17:45.7Wayzata
201.10Conner Eastman
17:46.0Wayzata
202.Gage Blaschke
17:46.2Running Murp
203.11Josh Smrcina
17:46.6 SRFremont
204.12Myles Nicolai
17:47.9Moorhead Senior
205.11Luke Parsley
17:50.2Scottsbluff
207.11Brandon Keller
17:51.7Shawnee Mission West
209.12Max Palm
17:54.3Minnehaha Academy
210.12Dan Ball
17:54.5Kenosha Tremper
211.10Brendan Taedter
17:55.0Scottsbluff
212.11Dalton Dahms
17:55.3 SRPerham
213.11Matt Short
17:55.7Kenosha Tremper
214.10Ben Willis-Teff
17:55.7Scottsbluff
215.12Matt Simon
17:55.9Linn-Mar
216.11Collin Weems
17:57.2Shawnee Mission Nort...
217.Kelly Fitzsimmons
17:59.7Running Murp
218.11Dan Spika
18:00.5Eastview
219.12Jason Blanshan
18:04.9 PRMoorhead Senior
220.9Eli Stark-Haws
18:06.7St Cloud Cathedral
221.12Christian Counts
18:06.8CR Prairie
223.9Ben Bitter
18:08.1Davies
224.12Tukker Bogaard
18:09.5Pella
225.9Jake Malik
18:10.6 SRShawnee Mission Nort...
226.10Jordan Swanson
18:13.0 PREastview
227.11Ethan Norstog
18:13.5Davies
228.11Garrett Wilson
18:13.8Shawnee Mission West
229.11DJ Steffensmeier
18:15.9Fremont
230.12John Paul Sevcik
18:17.1Cedar Falls
232.10Chris Knutson
18:20.3 SRPerham
233.10Mike Ferris
18:21.6 SRMinnehaha Academy
234.11Jake Stevens
18:23.6 SRBurnsville Senior
235.11Luke Zahari
18:25.8Cedar Falls
236.10Nick Bandy
18:26.7Manhattan
237.10Sam Houching
18:27.9 SRBurnsville Senior
238.9Ty Hansen
18:29.9 SRFremont
239.11Tayler James
18:37.6Scottsbluff
240.12Konner Cool
18:37.8Manhattan
241.9Andrew Wintz
18:38.8 SRMinnehaha Academy
242.12Kyle Bernier
18:39.3Moorhead Senior
243.12Jonathon Chalupsky
18:42.6St Cloud Cathedral
244.11Jace Duffield
18:42.9Davies
245.11Sam Benson
18:44.3Moorhead Senior
246.12Andrew Halloran
18:44.9Cedar Falls
247.12Eric Weber
18:45.9Shawnee Mission South
248.9Zach Fiser
18:49.6CR Prairie
249.11Jonathan Griffin
18:58.7Davies
250.12Jay Michels
18:59.2 SRShawnee Mission South
251.10Hunter Peterson
19:03.8St Cloud Cathedral
252.12Derek Wheatley
19:05.5CR Prairie
253.11Anders Clow
19:20.7Davies
254.Corey McComber
19:55.3Running Murp
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Open Girls

 
1.12Lynn Robinson
19:16.3 PRLawrence Free State
2.10Kaija Nitz
19:23.1 PRBrandon Valley
3.10Nichole Svendsen
19:32.3Dowling Catholic
4.10Emily Castanias
19:38.2 PRChanhassen
5.7Anastasia Korzenow...
19:49.1 SRChanhassen
6.Renae Dykstra
19:51.6West Side Di
8.Kelsi Kearney
20:00.7Sioux F Liberty-SD
11.11Kelsee Anderson
20:07.5 PRRed Wing
12.Katelyn Dickens
20:08.4Sioux F Liberty-SD
13.12Jordan Paschke
20:09.1 PRChanhassen
14.11Nicole Nipper
20:14.6 PRMinnehaha Academy
15.11Erin Boggess
20:17.3 PRDowling Catholic
16.10Jennifer Luksan
20:25.1 SRDowling Catholic
18.10Mariah Gallagher
20:27.4 PRLakeville South
19.11Katherine Lubar
20:38.7 PRMinnehaha Academy
20.12Cassandra Beseman
20:40.5 PRPerham
22.11Casey Haffield
20:43.9 PRMinnehaha Academy
23.12Lee Ann Lentz
20:46.3 PRAinsworth
24.10Maricia Pacheco
20:47.8 SRFarmington
25.10Lindsey Scribner
20:48.3 PRRed Wing
26.Mallory Fine
20:49.7West Side Di
27.10Bailey Sullivan
20:50.7Lawrence Free State
28.10Molly McCord
20:51.4 SRLawrence Free State
30.12Whitney Schatz
20:51.7 PRDickinson
35.9Ellen-Sully Sullivan
20:56.2 SRDowling Catholic
36.12Lauren Wethington
20:57.2 PRLawrence Free State
38.10Rosemary Newsome
20:58.3 PRLawrence Free State
39.8Maddie Bessler
20:58.3 PRFargo South
40.10Megan Gossfeld
21:01.6 PRChanhassen
41.12Lauren Shurson
21:01.6 PRChanhassen
42.11Larissa Juelich
21:01.7 PRChanhassen
43.9Ashley Schobert
21:03.6 PRBrandon Valley
44.12Selamawit Shannon-...
21:07.8 SRHopkins
45.8Erin Moening
21:08.8 PRSt Paul Central
46.11Maria Kiminski
21:09.4 PRFarmington
47.9Kaitlyn Guenther
21:10.4 PRChanhassen
48.11Kate Halloran
21:10.4 PRCedar Falls
51.12Ashley Appelt
21:20.0 PRAinsworth
53.10Savannah Childers
21:20.5 PRSpearfish
54.11Greta Zola
21:21.2Davies
55.8Sydney Karels
21:21.5 SRPerham
57.11Meleah Leiss
21:24.9 PRDickinson
60.Heidi Stoltenburg
21:29.5Elksrunning-SD
61.Jenna Birkeli
21:32.7Tigers Runni
62.10Elana Breitenbuche
21:36.0 PRSt Paul Central
63.9Kaylee Kappes
21:37.1 PRAberdeen Central
64.10Caitlin Gehner
21:39.0 PRSpearfish
65.Danielle Magnuson
21:39.1Storm Xc-B
66.11Elise Reid
21:39.6 PRSpearfish
67.11Alyssa Kinning
21:40.0 PRAinsworth
69.9Sydney Johnston
21:42.9 PRLinn-Mar
70.Keanna Van Draager
21:43.7Doon XC Club-IA
72.9Patty Bray
21:47.1 PRMonticello
73.12Alyson Gloria
21:47.7 PRAnkeny
75.12Brooke Boelman
21:49.4 PRAnkeny
76.11Amanda Larson
21:49.8 PRLakeville South
77.12Ellie Snow
21:50.3 PRMinnehaha Academy
79.9Jordyn Thomas
21:52.5Grand Forks Central
80.Erika Douma
21:52.6Doon XC Club-IA
81.10Chastin Leikas
21:52.7Roosevelt
84.11Sarah Hinman
21:58.5 PRShawnee Mission West
86.10Stefanie Jensen
22:03.7Ankeny
87.10Nicolina Cecere
22:04.7 PRMinnehaha Academy
88.8Natalie Schalow
22:04.8 SRFargo South
89.Hattie Seten
22:05.3Sioux F Liberty-SD
90.11Ellie Waddle
22:09.5 SRSt Paul Central
91.11Teaghan Persons
22:09.6St Paul Central
93.11Haley Berry
22:11.8 PRLinn-Mar
94.12Dana Jeter
22:12.7 SREden Prairie
95.9Emily Herbers
22:13.1 PRShawnee Mission West
99.11Alyssa Schinkel
22:20.8Ankeny
102.9Victoria Jacoby
22:26.9 PRFarmington
103.10Haley Jacobs
22:27.9 PRAnkeny
104.12Ali Oswald
22:30.5Roosevelt
105.8Maleta Moulsoff
22:30.9 SRSt Paul Central
106.11Hannah Brady
22:31.7 PRSt Paul Central
107.10Hailey Held
22:32.1 PRArrowhead
109.10Lizzie Fudge
22:34.0Perham
110.10Sydney Kreutzmann
22:36.2Roosevelt
111.11Hanna Grissel
22:38.1 PRLinn-Mar
112.9Sarah Cummings
22:38.8 PRFarmington
113.11Shelby Stoltz
22:43.3 PRDickinson
114.11Bri Johnson
22:43.6 PRMonticello
115.Annelise Severtson
22:43.9Storm Xc-B
117.10Morgan Kuntz
22:47.8 PRDickinson
118.8Julia Youngs
22:48.7 PRFargo South
120.11Shelby Burtzlaff
22:49.9 PRSpearfish
121.9Kacy Rodamaker
22:51.6 PRLakeville South
122.10Laura Brown
22:52.1 PRLakeville South
123.10Layne Sargeson
22:53.2 PRLakeville South
124.Daria Turgeon
22:54.4Sioux F Liberty-SD
125.Kaitlyn Fischer
22:54.9Sioux F Liberty-SD
127.10Claudia Cortes
22:58.2Bellevue West
128.9Rachel Cox
23:02.1Grand Forks Central
129.12Anna Albrecht
23:03.1 PRLakeville South
130.9Alex Freiberg
23:03.1 PRWillmar
131.12Gabi Jenkins
23:06.3 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
132.12Sydney Gress
23:06.3 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
133.12Haden Mikesell
23:06.4 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
137.12Hannah Savage
23:15.9 PRCedar Falls
139.9Emily Everson
23:21.7 PRLakeville South
140.10Halle Rygg
23:22.8Davies
141.10Hannah Bucholz
23:22.8Davies
142.9Madeline Hall
23:30.6Bellevue West
143.10Mary Riestenberg
23:31.6Perham
144.8Alina Johnson
23:33.3 SRWillmar
146.10Shelby Connett
23:36.8 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
147.12Sophie Nielsen
23:38.4 PRSt Paul Central
149.10Shannon Stockert
23:40.9 PRDickinson
150.9Summer Stanton
23:42.6 PRPapillion-La Vista S...
151.12Emily Longley
23:44.1The Blake
152.8Kate Barrett Murp
23:45.5 PRWillmar
153.11Kristy Brandt
23:47.5 PRDavies
154.10Claire Bauske
23:48.7Davies
155.10Megan Loger
23:50.9 PRRoosevelt
156.9Paige Nelson
23:51.9 PRBellevue West
157.11Annie Troester
23:52.7 PRShawnee Mission West
158.9Ariel Simmons
23:55.2 PRWillmar
159.9Alexa Ries
24:01.8 PRSt Paul Central
160.Amanda Wheeler
24:05.2Sioux F Liberty-SD
161.11Brittney Giddings
24:08.2 PRPapillion-La Vista S...
162.8Grace Sawyer
24:11.8 PRWillmar
163.10Dylan Zinszer
24:13.1 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
164.12Boston Lucht
24:14.6 PRAinsworth
165.12Katie Trone
24:14.7 PRLakeville South
166.9Elizabeth Chun
24:16.7 SRMinnehaha Academy
167.9Adelae Gerten
24:16.9 PRMinnehaha Academy
168.11Ellie Swenson
24:16.9St Paul Central
169.10Bailey Rasmussen
24:23.1 PRMonticello
171.12Ashley Jensen
24:27.7 PRAnkeny
172.10Heather Natterstad
24:31.6 PREstherville Lincoln ...
173.10Brianna Enerson
24:32.5 PREstherville Lincoln ...
174.11Kara Steele
24:34.2 PRMonticello
176.Megan Vant Hul
24:38.8Doon XC Club-IA
178.11Audrey Lane
24:42.2 PRLakeville South
179.Sydney Rodman
24:42.4Sioux F Liberty-SD
181.Megan Kelderman
24:50.8Doon XC Club-IA
182.Ashley Durbin
24:58.8Farmington-B-Tig
183.Anna Vande Kamp
24:58.9Doon XC Club-IA
184.Lauren Eekhoff
24:59.1Doon XC Club-IA
185.8lea Nygaard
25:05.6 PRMonticello
186.10Amanda Callahan
25:06.3Davies
189.12Monica Anton
25:10.0 PRCedar Falls
191.12Marissa Stewart
25:23.4 PRFarmington
194.11Lisa Nygaard
25:36.5 PRMonticello
195.10Alison Kleffner
25:49.2 SRPapillion-La Vista S...
196.12Jessica Teaford
25:52.4 SRMillard South
197.10Maddie Langenfeld
25:55.1 PRBellevue West
198.12Bailey Opsal
25:56.7 PRFarmington
199.11Courtney Cournoyer
25:56.9 PRPapillion-La Vista S...
200.12Kit Thompson
26:01.2 SRRoosevelt
201.9Jordan Hanson
26:02.0 PRFargo South
203.12Alyssa Ayers
26:09.0 PREstherville Lincoln ...
205.9Anna Almquist
26:45.2Davies
206.11Emily Tobkin
26:47.5Perham
207.9Madison Thomas
26:54.1 PRWillmar
208.11Jessica Leat
27:05.7Roosevelt
209.12Maria Steblay
27:08.3 PREden Prairie
210.12Megan Karels
27:13.3 PREstherville Lincoln ...
211.10Marissa Apland
27:16.1 PRSpearfish
212.10Caitlin Norlen
27:27.5 PRRoosevelt
213.Veronika Grela
29:04.1Farmington-B-Tig
214.9Brenda Sevcik
29:24.4 SRCedar Falls
215.Alexis Isaacson
29:41.2Sioux F Xc-B
216.9Cayli Netwon
29:46.1 PREstherville Lincoln ...
217.12Bridgit Zens
30:12.8 PRBrandon Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship Girls

 
1.11Maria Hauger
17:52.7 SRShakopee
5.11Alli Cash
18:25.5Shawnee Mission West
9.10Jackie Dubnicka
18:30.8 PRArrowhead
11.10Karissa Schweizer
18:39.5Dowling Catholic
12.12Amber Stoick
18:43.4 PRMonticello
13.10Amber Seidenkranz
18:43.8 PRMonticello
14.9Kaytlyn Larson
18:45.9 PRLakeville South
15.12Tarin Lachowitzer
18:47.8Davies
16.12Jamie Piepenburg
18:47.9Jefferson - Alexandria
17.11Alison Parker
18:49.5 PRNeenah
18.12Taylor McDowell
18:52.2 PRArrowhead
19.12Erica Seidenkranz
18:52.7 PRMonticello
20.11Allison Gregg
18:53.0 PRCedar Falls
21.12Taylor Scholl
18:53.6 PRPrior Lake
22.12Sally Donovan
18:53.6 PRMinneapolis South
26.9Anna French
19:02.5 SRWayzata
30.10Jessica Parker
19:11.0 PRNeenah
32.11Taylor Janssen
19:11.2 PRMoorhead Senior
33.11Winona Rachel
19:12.8 PRShakopee
34.10Jennifer Parker
19:13.7Neenah
35.11Caitlin Hooper
19:13.8Shawnee Mission West
36.11Carly Bertsch
19:15.3Davies
37.9Rachel Propst
19:16.2 PRPierre TF Riggs
38.12Carolyn Newhouse
19:16.9 PRLinn-Mar
40.12Allie Vaughan
19:18.9Dowling Catholic
41.9Katie Spencer
19:19.1 SRMillard South
42.11Brittany Platt
19:19.2 PREden Prairie
43.11Vanessa Miller
19:21.7 PRDowling Catholic
44.9Jordan Jacob
19:22.6 SRCentury
46.11Claire Knaus
19:23.2 PRNeenah
48.8Katie Bye
19:23.8 PRDavies
49.10Annika Halvorson
19:24.0 SRWayzata
51.12Megan Kilbride
19:25.5 PRLakeville South
52.10Mariah Betzler
19:25.9 PRMonticello
53.9Paige Danielson
19:26.1 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
55.9Hannah Thomas
19:28.3Dowling Catholic
56.10Natalie Burant
19:29.5 PRArrowhead
57.Christina Monson
19:30.8Albert Lea-B
58.9Jeralyn Poe
19:31.2 SRLincoln North Star
59.12Alex Hess
19:31.4Roosevelt
60.8Bit Klecker
19:32.1 SRHopkins
61.11McKenzie Iverson
19:33.5Shawnee Mission Nort...
62.7Tess Misgen
19:33.6 SRShakopee
63.11Samantha Nielsen
19:34.5 PRRoseville
64.12Mary Klecker
19:34.7 PRHopkins
65.10Lea Patek
19:36.0 PRArrowhead
67.10Rachel Perry
19:37.6 PRLinn-Mar
68.10Hannah Jeter
19:39.3 PREden Prairie
69.11Madeline Strandemo
19:39.5 PRFargo South
70.10Eryn Stewart
19:39.6 PREden Prairie
71.12Brooklynn Kascel
19:40.1 PRLinn-Mar
72.12Lydia Fahrenkrug
19:41.0 PRNeenah
73.10Erin Kilbride
19:41.7 PRLakeville South
75.12Samantha Anderson
19:44.6 PRPrior Lake
76.12Teagan Seneczko
19:45.9 PRArrowhead
77.9Grace Gibbons
19:45.9Dowling Catholic
78.9Rachel Eickhoff
19:46.2 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
79.9Maddie Saville
19:46.4 PRLinn-Mar
80.11Allison Lynch
19:47.5 PRShakopee
81.12Diane Hubbell
19:49.3Dowling Catholic
83.9Abby Lange
19:50.9 PRStillwater Area
85.11Sarah Klecker
19:53.2 PRHopkins
86.10Jenny Machaj
19:53.7 PRLakeville South
87.10Morgan Durbin
19:54.2 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
88.9Alaysia Freetly
19:55.6 PRMontevideo
90.10Morgan Uridil
19:57.1 PRLinn-Mar
91.9Krista Steele
19:57.6 PRMonticello
92.10Hannah Hearn
19:58.4 PRRapid City Central
93.11Katie Nelson
19:59.7Shawnee Mission Nort...
94.11Paige Melin
20:00.4 PRCentury
96.8Erica Johnson
20:01.6 PRDavies
97.8Hailey Streff
20:01.7 SRMadison
98.12Jessica Johnson
20:02.2 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
100.11Samantha Huether
20:02.5 PRMinot
101.12Andi Tauer
20:03.7 PREden Prairie
102.10Bridgit Loeffelholz
20:05.4 PREdina
104.10Adeline Straatmeyer
20:06.1 PRRapid City Central
105.10Alex Elliott
20:10.7Shawnee Mission West
106.10Kathryn Bostrom
20:13.8 PRFargo South
107.10Olivia Dengel
20:14.0 PREden Prairie
108.12Sarah Crawford
20:14.6 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
109.9Kate Smith
20:14.9Ankeny
110.9Isabel Hall
20:15.0 SRHopkins
111.12Carlin Schulz
20:15.2 PREden Prairie
112.11Emily Holscher
20:15.3 PRWayzata
113.9Samantha Schnirring
20:15.4 PREden Prairie
114.10Megan Lubow
20:16.6 PRLakeville South
115.12Kelsey Zastoupil
20:17.0Davies
116.12Corinne Steele
20:18.8 PRMonticello
117.12Kelsey Poston
20:19.7 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
118.11Jillian Benson
20:19.9Shawnee Mission West
119.8McKenna Vetter
20:20.3 PRDavies
120.10Avery Selberg
20:20.6 PRMoorhead Senior
121.10Mary Franke
20:21.1 SRWayzata
123.11Jordyn Dahlke
20:23.6 PRKearney
124.10Brigid Brew
20:23.9 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
125.12Laura Schmiel
20:25.3 PREdina
126.10Brooke Rasmussen
20:25.9 PRMonticello
127.12Kirsten Anderson
20:29.3 PRPrior Lake
128.12Molly Smith
20:29.8 PRShawnee Mission West
129.9Haley Harms
20:31.0 PRAlbert Lea
130.9Mallori Johnson
20:32.5 PRMoorhead Senior
132.9Megan Sughroue
20:33.7 SRKearney
133.8Evelyn Frenz
20:33.8 PRWayzata
135.11Sydnee Braun
20:34.8Neenah
136.9Annie Brekken
20:35.1 PRLakeville South
137.9Mackenzie Kelly
20:36.2 PRMoorhead Senior
138.11Amy Brandt
20:36.8 PRRapid City Central
140.11Anna Nelson
20:37.7 PRRoseville
142.10Erica Hauf
20:39.0 PRMoorhead Senior
143.10Delaney McFadden
20:39.6 SRKearney
144.12Sarah Barnes
20:40.1Shawnee Mission Nort...
145.10Nakaila Steen
20:41.9 PRRapid City Central
146.9Carolyn Nye
20:42.0The Blake
148.12Alicia Fettig
20:43.1 PRCentury
149.12Courtney Branch
20:45.1 PRHopkins
150.9Anna Hall
20:47.1Hopkins
151.Elise Larson
20:47.5Flying Angels-KS
152.11Mandy Sughroue
20:47.9 PRKearney
153.12Rachel Londeen
20:48.6 PRShawnee Mission Nort...
154.11Cassandra Johnson
20:50.9 PRWillmar
155.10Jade Cook
20:52.1 SRKearney
156.9Brianna Gruenberg
20:53.7 PRMoorhead Senior
157.8Jessa Hanson
20:53.8 SRWillmar
158.12Mackenzie Randklev
20:55.3 PRMoorhead Senior
160.12Lauren Bruha
21:00.0 PRPrior Lake
161.10Caitlin Novak
21:06.5 PRLinn-Mar
162.12Jenna Dengler
21:08.3 PRAnkeny
163.8Sophie Schmitz
21:10.0 SRWillmar
164.12Amanda Bauer
21:11.2 PRArrowhead
165.10Bailey Stewart
21:12.5Shawnee Mission West
166.10Addie Schumaucher
21:13.3Dowling Catholic
172.10Katie Bosch
21:21.0Ankeny
173.12Emily Bitz
21:21.5 PRFargo South
175.11Sarah Downey
21:22.6 PREdina
176.9Riley Schulz
21:24.9 PRAlbert Lea
177.12Anna Neu
21:26.7 PRShakopee
178.11Michelle Bowman
21:27.1 PRKearney
179.12Katie Stych
21:27.6Ankeny
180.12Hudson Van Slooten
21:31.3 PRThe Blake
181.11Madeline Schulze
21:33.4 PRPrior Lake
182.11Olivia Miller
21:33.4 PRLinn-Mar
183.12Emily Glanz
21:34.4Ankeny
184.11Janie French
21:34.7 PRArrowhead
185.10Morgan Haney
21:36.2 PRAlbert Lea
186.9Ashlyn Boehme
21:40.2 PRWillmar
187.9Jamilah Carson
21:41.8 PRMontevideo
188.9Robyn Holmes
21:42.2 PRRoseville
189.9Lauren Lampright
21:42.5 PRStillwater Area
190.12MaKena Hofer
21:42.7 PRMontevideo
191.10Bailey Broderick
21:43.4 PRRapid City Central
192.10Mackenzie Schell
21:45.4 PRPrior Lake
193.8Kelly Kvaal
21:49.3 PRMontevideo
194.10Emma Behling
21:54.3 PRAlbert Lea
196.10Katie Mulcrone
21:57.9 PRShakopee
198.8Savannah Anez
22:00.6 SRWillmar
199.11Amber Tieman
22:04.0 PRPrior Lake
200.9Larissa Colvin
22:07.3 PRStillwater Area
201.10Brenna McFadden
22:07.3 SRKearney
202.10Rachel Kenis
22:07.7 PRAlbert Lea
204.11Erin Matthew
22:10.2 PRRoseville
206.10Dana Stewart
22:14.7 SRShakopee
207.10Jen Benz
22:17.6 PRCentury
208.8Alexis Miley
22:29.0 PRWillmar
209.12Melissa Uhrich
22:34.7 PRCentury
210.9Trisha Jakobs
22:50.0 PRMontevideo
211.10Tara Welch
23:07.9 PRCentury
214.8Madelyn Leier
23:40.4 SRShakopee
215.12Ashley Tewes
23:48.1 PRAlbert Lea
216.10Carol Lein
23:51.8 PRAlbert Lea
217.10Bailey Moen
24:22.7 PRMinot
218.10Courtney Brackin
24:27.6 PRCentury
219.11Addie Reinert
25:15.5 PRMontevideo
220.12Anna Carruth
25:15.5 PRMontevideo
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - CA


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options