Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Gainesville State College

5,000 Meters JV B
5,000 Meters JV A
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Championship
Womens Races

Gainesville State College

5,000 Meters JV B
5,000 Meters JV A
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Championship

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 9:03 AM, Sat, Sep 3

  (coaches)

 JV B Boys
                  JV Boys B 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                   
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Milton HS                   30      4    5    6    7    8   16   20  
      Total Time: 1:32:52      Average: 18:34.49      1-5 Split: 16
  2 Lakeside Dekalb             68      1    3   15   22   27   29   41  
      Total Time: 1:33:59      Average: 18:47.82      1-5 Split: 1:24
  3 Centennial HS               98      2   10   21   23   42   45   46  
      Total Time: 1:35:24      Average: 19:04.84      1-5 Split: 1:40
  4 Chattahoochee HS            103    11   14   17   25   36   39   57  
      Total Time: 1:35:50      Average: 19:09.98      1-5 Split: 1:06
  5 Northview                   120    12   19   26   30   33   43   50  
      Total Time: 1:36:34      Average: 19:18.86      1-5 Split: 55
  6 Blessed Trinity             125    13   18   28   32   34   37   44  
      Total Time: 1:36:47      Average: 19:21.48      1-5 Split: 56
  7 Archer HS                   159     9   24   38   40   48   54   55  
      Total Time: 1:38:09      Average: 19:37.76      1-5 Split: 1:30
  8 Habersham Central HS        220    31   35   49   52   53   63   66  
      Total Time: 1:40:32      Average: 20:06.34      1-5 Split: 42
  9 Creekview HS                272    47   51   56   58   60   70   71  
      Total Time: 1:43:54      Average: 20:46.84      1-5 Split: 1:18
 10 Gainesville HS              316    59   61   62   65   69   72   74  
      Total Time: 1:49:13      Average: 21:50.65      1-5 Split: 1:19
 11 Berkmar                     347    64   67   68   73   75    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:08      Average: 23:13.53      1-5 Split: 4:07
 JV B Girls
                  JV Girls B 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                   
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Milton HS                   25      1    2    5    8    9   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:50:11      Average: 22:02.14      1-5 Split: 37
  2 Peachtree Ridge             54      3    6   11   15   19   22   30  
      Total Time: 1:52:36      Average: 22:31.26      1-5 Split: 1:29
  3 Lakeside Dekalb             91      4   10   18   23   36   43   44  
      Total Time: 1:55:55      Average: 23:11.07      1-5 Split: 2:38
  4 Blessed Trinity             100    13   16   17   25   29   37   42  
      Total Time: 1:56:26      Average: 23:17.22      1-5 Split: 1:40
  5 Chattahoochee HS            141    21   27   28   32   33   40   41  
      Total Time: 2:00:37      Average: 24:07.46      1-5 Split: 58
  6 Northview                   149     7   24   31   35   52    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:04:08      Average: 24:49.50      1-5 Split: 7:11
  7 Centennial HS               157    20   26   34   38   39   45   48  
      Total Time: 2:01:32      Average: 24:18.45      1-5 Split: 1:21
  8 Archer HS                   252    46   47   49   53   57   59    -  
      Total Time: 2:21:23      Average: 28:16.69      1-5 Split: 4:41
  9 Creekview HS                266    50   51   54   55   56   58   60  
      Total Time: 2:26:59      Average: 29:23.74      1-5 Split: 3:42
 JV A Boys
                   JV Boys A 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                   
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Brookwood                   27      1    2    3    9   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:28:23      Average: 17:40.66      1-5 Split: 37
  2 Marist School               54      4    6    7   16   21   41   55  
      Total Time: 1:29:19      Average: 17:51.76      1-5 Split: 22
  3 Mill Creek HS               83      8   10   17   18   30   35   56  
      Total Time: 1:29:58      Average: 17:59.56      1-5 Split: 41
  4 Collins Hill HS             137    20   23   27   31   36   38   57  
      Total Time: 1:31:40      Average: 18:19.95      1-5 Split: 35
  5 Harrison HS                 150    15   19   28   42   46   47   51  
      Total Time: 1:31:54      Average: 18:22.72      1-5 Split: 53
  6 Etowah                      171     5   26   37   45   58   61   113 
      Total Time: 1:32:31      Average: 18:30.24      1-5 Split: 1:15
  7 North Cobb                  259    24   32   49   72   82   88   99  
      Total Time: 1:34:20      Average: 18:52.04      1-5 Split: 1:17
  8 Walton HS                   261    33   44   53   60   71   80   81  
      Total Time: 1:34:30      Average: 18:53.98      1-5 Split: 49
  9 Roswell HS                  261    11   29   69   75   77   89   110 
      Total Time: 1:34:24      Average: 18:52.72      1-5 Split: 1:33
 10 Alpharetta HS               286    39   43   63   68   73   85   104 
      Total Time: 1:35:14      Average: 19:02.76      1-5 Split: 38
 11 Grayson HS                  379    50   67   70   90   102  107  111 
      Total Time: 1:37:02      Average: 19:24.48      1-5 Split: 1:03
 12 Flowery Branch HS           389    59   62   83   91   94   98   108 
      Total Time: 1:37:14      Average: 19:26.82      1-5 Split: 47
 13 Woodstock                   410    34   74   79   109  114  118  131 
      Total Time: 1:37:25      Average: 19:28.92      1-5 Split: 1:39
 14 Lambert HS                  420    48   66   97   103  106  124  126 
      Total Time: 1:37:43      Average: 19:32.68      1-5 Split: 1:06
 15 Pope HS                     424    40   52   84   120  128  140  142 
      Total Time: 1:38:010      Average: 19:37.96      1-5 Split: 1:59
 16 South Forsyth               462    54   92   93   96   127  133  134 
      Total Time: 1:38:59      Average: 19:47.88      1-5 Split: 1:46
 17 Chapel Hill HS              477    25   64   121  132  135  137  138 
      Total Time: 1:40:06      Average: 20:01.27      1-5 Split: 2:55
 18 North Gwinnett              517    86   95   100  117  119  122  129 
      Total Time: 1:39:57      Average: 19:59.34      1-5 Split: 41
 19 Lakeside Evans              518    22   65   141  143  147   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:44:17      Average: 20:51.38      1-5 Split: 4:37
 20 Parkview HS                 532    87   101  105  116  123  125  130 
      Total Time: 1:40:15      Average: 20:03.08      1-5 Split: 49
 21 North Hall                  617    76   112  139  144  146  148  151 
      Total Time: 1:46:13      Average: 21:14.50      1-5 Split: 3:15
 22 Norcross HS                 623    78   115  136  145  149  150   -  
      Total Time: 1:46:23      Average: 21:16.61      1-5 Split: 3:34
 JV A Girls
                  JV Girls A 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                   
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Brookwood                   28      1    2    4    5   16   20   25  
      Total Time: 1:46:36      Average: 21:19.11      1-5 Split: 1:02
  2 Harrison HS                 59      3    9   14   15   18   21   26  
      Total Time: 1:48:23      Average: 21:40.62      1-5 Split: 30
  3 Walton HS                   76      8   11   12   22   23   27   32  
      Total Time: 1:48:58      Average: 21:47.61      1-5 Split: 35
  4 Collins Hill HS             97      6    7   17   29   38   39   46  
      Total Time: 1:50:25      Average: 22:05.00      1-5 Split: 1:34
  5 Marist School               101    10   13   19   24   35   36   47  
      Total Time: 1:50:25      Average: 22:04.99      1-5 Split: 1:19
  6 Mill Creek HS               212    31   40   41   45   55   56   62  
      Total Time: 1:56:03      Average: 23:12.63      1-5 Split: 1:16
  7 Roswell HS                  229    30   34   51   54   60   65   77  
      Total Time: 1:57:09      Average: 23:25.82      1-5 Split: 1:35
  8 Parkview HS                 238    28   37   49   61   63   70   72  
      Total Time: 1:57:32      Average: 23:30.32      1-5 Split: 1:43
  9 St Pius X                   260    33   44   50   64   69   78   85  
      Total Time: 1:58:47      Average: 23:45.46      1-5 Split: 1:57
 10 Grayson HS                  349    42   43   82   89   93   102  114 
      Total Time: 2:02:46      Average: 24:33.12      1-5 Split: 2:39
 11 Lambert HS                  361    48   58   80   84   91   104  111 
      Total Time: 2:03:32      Average: 24:42.46      1-5 Split: 1:54
 12 North Hall                  362    57   59   71   81   94   98   106 
      Total Time: 2:03:38      Average: 24:43.50      1-5 Split: 1:52
 13 North Cobb                  390    53   79   83   87   88   103  108 
      Total Time: 2:04:42      Average: 24:56.33      1-5 Split: 1:32
 14 Alpharetta HS               415    52   67   95   100  101  110  116 
      Total Time: 2:06:47      Average: 25:21.34      1-5 Split: 2:32
 15 Pope HS                     454    74   86   90   92   112   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:28      Average: 25:41.65      1-5 Split: 2:18
 16 South Forsyth               464    66   68   105  107  118   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:12:08      Average: 26:25.59      1-5 Split: 5:36
 17 Flowery Branch HS           474    73   76   99   109  117  119   -  
      Total Time: 2:12:07      Average: 26:25.30      1-5 Split: 4:28
 18 Etowah                      496    75   96   97   113  115   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:12:46      Average: 26:33.16      1-5 Split: 3:10
 Varsity Boys
                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Lakeside Dekalb             48      2    5    7   14   20   37   49  
      Total Time: 1:25:11      Average: 17:02.13      1-5 Split: 1:20
  2 Oconee County HS            130    12   19   21   36   42   64   105 
      Total Time: 1:28:35      Average: 17:42.97      1-5 Split: 41
  3 Milton HS                   137    10   18   27   39   43   45   52  
      Total Time: 1:28:39      Average: 17:43.78      1-5 Split: 50
  4 Creekview HS                146     8   11   30   40   57   72   74  
      Total Time: 1:28:41      Average: 17:44.20      1-5 Split: 1:12
  5 Northview                   175    26   29   31   34   55   60   78  
      Total Time: 1:29:39      Average: 17:55.70      1-5 Split: 34
  6 Centennial HS               181     6   16   28   50   81   82   91  
      Total Time: 1:29:08      Average: 17:49.66      1-5 Split: 1:46
  7 Chattahoochee HS            185     1   17   46   56   65   67   68  
      Total Time: 1:28:29      Average: 17:41.78      1-5 Split: 2:28
  8 Blessed Trinity             205    15   22   23   69   76   77   111 
      Total Time: 1:30:00      Average: 18:00.05      1-5 Split: 1:14
  9 Habersham Central HS        242    25   32   44   58   83   87   97  
      Total Time: 1:30:54      Average: 18:10.88      1-5 Split: 1:02
 10 Alcovy HS                   304    24   33   62   90   95   137  144 
      Total Time: 1:31:59      Average: 18:23.84      1-5 Split: 1:22
 11 North Oconee HS             325    47   48   53   88   89   108  127 
      Total Time: 1:32:26      Average: 18:29.16      1-5 Split: 45
 12 Tift County HS              328     3   59   73   92   101  121  126 
      Total Time: 1:31:48      Average: 18:21.59      1-5 Split: 2:31
 13 Winder Barrow               364    38   51   79   94   102  104  113 
      Total Time: 1:33:07      Average: 18:37.32      1-5 Split: 1:09
 14 Archer HS                   384    61   63   80   84   96   98   99  
      Total Time: 1:33:33      Average: 18:42.60      1-5 Split: 39
 15 Oglethorpe                  404     9   41   109  114  131  132  143 
      Total Time: 1:34:51      Average: 18:58.12      1-5 Split: 3:17
 16 Chamblee                    416    54   70   85   100  107  117  128 
      Total Time: 1:34:17      Average: 18:51.36      1-5 Split: 1:04
 17 Gainesville HS              416    35   66   75   115  125  134  139 
      Total Time: 1:35:03      Average: 19:00.66      1-5 Split: 2:19
 18 Greater Atlanta Christian   463    13   86   116  118  130  136  151 
      Total Time: 1:36:19      Average: 19:15.72      1-5 Split: 3:00
 19 Elbert County               466     4   93   112  124  133  135  138 
      Total Time: 1:36:010      Average: 19:13.92      1-5 Split: 3:49
 20 White County                606    71   120  122  145  148  149  152 
      Total Time: 1:43:15      Average: 20:38.90      1-5 Split: 4:09
 21 Berkmar                     614    103  119  123  129  140  141  142 
      Total Time: 1:40:47      Average: 20:09.31      1-5 Split: 2:01
 22 South Gwinnett HS           659    106  110  146  147  150   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:01      Average: 21:24.20      1-5 Split: 4:32
 Varsity Girls
                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Blessed Trinity             77      8    9   14   17   29   36   37  
      Total Time: 1:42:08      Average: 20:25.58      1-5 Split: 59
  2 Milton HS                   95     11   12   15   25   32   34   42  
      Total Time: 1:42:58      Average: 20:35.64      1-5 Split: 48
  3 Lakeside Dekalb             102     2    7   19   31   43   51   60  
      Total Time: 1:42:34      Average: 20:30.85      1-5 Split: 2:05
  4 Centennial HS               121     1    6   26   39   49   56   61  
      Total Time: 1:42:49      Average: 20:33.83      1-5 Split: 2:21
  5 Peachtree Ridge             134     4   21   33   35   41   47   48  
      Total Time: 1:43:57      Average: 20:47.46      1-5 Split: 1:55
  6 Northview                   140    18   20   24   28   50   53   58  
      Total Time: 1:44:56      Average: 20:59.19      1-5 Split: 1:01
  7 Winder Barrow               180     3   27   38   46   66   83   88  
      Total Time: 1:45:33      Average: 21:06.51      1-5 Split: 2:50
  8 Creekview HS                243    16   23   55   67   82   89   92  
      Total Time: 1:49:07      Average: 21:49.43      1-5 Split: 2:51
  9 Chattahoochee HS            280    22   44   65   70   79   80   84  
      Total Time: 1:50:42      Average: 22:08.31      1-5 Split: 2:27
 10 Flowery Branch HS           309    52   54   57   59   87   96   109 
      Total Time: 1:51:06      Average: 22:13.18      1-5 Split: 1:49
 11 Oconee County HS            350    45   63   73   74   95   108  111 
      Total Time: 1:53:44      Average: 22:44.76      1-5 Split: 2:23
 12 Archer HS                   379    13   86   90   91   99   100  102 
      Total Time: 1:55:18      Average: 23:03.63      1-5 Split: 3:47
 13 Greater Atlanta Christian   397    64   72   77   81   103  110  115 
      Total Time: 1:55:60      Average: 23:11.91      1-5 Split: 2:03
 14 Habersham Central HS        413    62   69   85   93   104  113  127 
      Total Time: 1:56:38      Average: 23:19.56      1-5 Split: 2:16
 15 North Oconee HS             455    30   94   97   98   136   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:47      Average: 24:21.40      1-5 Split: 7:37
 16 Tift County HS              466    40   75   112  117  122  130  134 
      Total Time: 2:00:38      Average: 24:07.68      1-5 Split: 4:19
 17 Chamblee                    469     5   107  116  120  121  128  132 
      Total Time: 2:00:54      Average: 24:10.75      1-5 Split: 6:08
 18 White County                470    10   105  106  118  131   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:46      Average: 24:21.16      1-5 Split: 7:04
 19 Berkmar                     504    71   78   101  125  129  135   -  
      Total Time: 2:03:23      Average: 24:40.68      1-5 Split: 4:05
 20 Alcovy HS                   505    68   76   114  123  124  126  137 
      Total Time: 2:03:07      Average: 24:37.48      1-5 Split: 3:23
 21 South Gwinnett HS           669    119  133  138  139  140   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:27:38      Average: 29:31.60      1-5 Split: 6:58
 High School Boys
 High School Girls
 Championship Boys 
               Championship Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Brookwood                   66      7   10   13   17   19   23   28  
      Total Time: 1:21:24      Average: 16:16.72      1-5 Split: 19
  2 Chapel Hill HS              117     4    9   11   46   47   53   82  
      Total Time: 1:22:38      Average: 16:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:03
  3 St Pius X                   149     1   24   30   43   51   62   122 
      Total Time: 1:23:00      Average: 16:36.09      1-5 Split: 1:33
  4 Marist School               172    22   29   32   41   48   50   64  
      Total Time: 1:23:60      Average: 16:47.92      1-5 Split: 36
  5 Flowery Branch HS           198    20   26   33   45   74   80   115 
      Total Time: 1:24:19      Average: 16:51.70      1-5 Split: 59
  6 Mill Creek HS               236     3   37   40   69   87   88   90  
      Total Time: 1:24:35      Average: 16:54.98      1-5 Split: 1:44
  7 Collins Hill HS             241    14   49   52   61   65   66   79  
      Total Time: 1:25:04      Average: 17:00.74      1-5 Split: 1:01
  8 Walton HS                   264    12   56   58   63   75   97    -  
      Total Time: 1:25:21      Average: 17:04.14      1-5 Split: 1:12
  9 Woodstock                   265    15   16   21   102  111  118  140 
      Total Time: 1:24:44      Average: 16:56.77      1-5 Split: 1:37
 10 Roswell HS                  296    18   31   72   86   89   101  106 
      Total Time: 1:25:33      Average: 17:06.56      1-5 Split: 1:09
 11 North Hall                  296     2   34   39   105  116  126  142 
      Total Time: 1:25:11      Average: 17:02.27      1-5 Split: 2:22
 12 Lakeside Evans              305     6   27   77   91   104  134  159 
      Total Time: 1:25:31      Average: 17:06.15      1-5 Split: 1:42
 13 Harrison HS                 315     5   67   73   76   94   96   138 
      Total Time: 1:25:51      Average: 17:10.26      1-5 Split: 1:34
 14 North Gwinnett              353    42   59   68   70   114  144  149 
      Total Time: 1:26:53      Average: 17:22.62      1-5 Split: 54
 15 Grayson HS                  376    44   57   81   85   109  129  141 
      Total Time: 1:27:08      Average: 17:25.52      1-5 Split: 50
 16 Norcross HS                 377    38   54   78   99   108  120  130 
      Total Time: 1:27:09      Average: 17:25.70      1-5 Split: 56
 17 Pope HS                     399    25   35   83   124  132  137  152 
      Total Time: 1:27:07      Average: 17:25.37      1-5 Split: 1:38
 18 North Cobb                  413    36   60   100  107  110  121  127 
      Total Time: 1:27:31      Average: 17:30.22      1-5 Split: 1:04
 19 Etowah                      417    55   71   93   95   103  117  125 
      Total Time: 1:27:31      Average: 17:30.28      1-5 Split: 36
 20 Lambert HS                  531     8   112  133  135  143  148  151 
      Total Time: 1:28:51      Average: 17:46.24      1-5 Split: 2:13
 21 Alpharetta HS               571    84   98   119  131  139  145  153 
      Total Time: 1:29:40      Average: 17:55.92      1-5 Split: 46
 22 South Forsyth               624    92   113  123  146  150  156  157 
      Total Time: 1:30:55      Average: 18:10.91      1-5 Split: 1:09
 23 Parkview HS                 720    128  136  147  154  155  158  160 
      Total Time: 1:32:45      Average: 18:33.00      1-5 Split: 46
 Championship Girls
         Championship Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Brookwood                   114    10   15   23   28   38   45   60  
      Total Time: 1:38:58      Average: 19:47.52      1-5 Split: 1:06
  2 Lakeside Evans              128     1    4    5   41   77   148  152 
      Total Time: 1:36:56      Average: 19:23.16      1-5 Split: 2:40
  3 Collins Hill HS             153     8   11   39   46   49   94   97  
      Total Time: 1:39:54      Average: 19:58.79      1-5 Split: 1:24
  4 Marist School               157     7    9   40   44   57   63   83  
      Total Time: 1:39:38      Average: 19:55.54      1-5 Split: 1:36
  5 Harrison HS                 159    13   22   31   42   51   52   74  
      Total Time: 1:40:21      Average: 20:04.23      1-5 Split: 1:02
  6 Walton HS                   172    21   29   34   35   53   65   79  
      Total Time: 1:40:48      Average: 20:09.64      1-5 Split: 47
  7 Roswell HS                  208    19   27   32   61   69   78   99  
      Total Time: 1:41:14      Average: 20:14.86      1-5 Split: 1:03
  8 Westminster School          229     2   14   68   72   73   86   92  
      Total Time: 1:40:26      Average: 20:05.25      1-5 Split: 2:23
  9 Parkview HS                 266    36   50   55   58   67   95   118 
      Total Time: 1:42:51      Average: 20:34.25      1-5 Split: 29
 10 Mill Creek HS               299    20   43   59   81   96   102  108 
      Total Time: 1:43:25      Average: 20:40.96      1-5 Split: 1:48
 11 Lambert HS                  302     3   25   33   112  129  134  137 
      Total Time: 1:43:10      Average: 20:38.08      1-5 Split: 4:001
 12 Alpharetta HS               327    16   26   84   100  101  110  123 
      Total Time: 1:43:58      Average: 20:47.67      1-5 Split: 1:59
 13 Norcross HS                 329     6   17   85   107  114  142  150 
      Total Time: 1:43:55      Average: 20:47.08      1-5 Split: 3:06
 14 St Pius X                   367    24   37   66   116  124  128  131 
      Total Time: 1:45:24      Average: 21:04.84      1-5 Split: 2:29
 15 North Cobb                  376    18   54   88   89   127  138  143 
      Total Time: 1:45:19      Average: 21:03.70      1-5 Split: 2:44
 16 North Hall                  377    30   62   76   104  105  121  125 
      Total Time: 1:45:09      Average: 21:01.75      1-5 Split: 1:43
 17 Woodstock                   416    12   47   80   130  147  149  151 
      Total Time: 1:46:31      Average: 21:18.23      1-5 Split: 3:32
 18 Pope HS                     442    56   70   91   103  122  135  136 
      Total Time: 1:46:45      Average: 21:21.02      1-5 Split: 1:40
 19 Chapel Hill HS              448    64   87   90   98   109  111  119 
      Total Time: 1:46:50      Average: 21:21.92      1-5 Split: 1:14
 20 Grayson HS                  462    71   75   93   106  117  133  144 
      Total Time: 1:47:07      Average: 21:25.32      1-5 Split: 1:21
 21 South Forsyth               541    48   115  120  126  132  153  154 
      Total Time: 1:49:54      Average: 21:58.80      1-5 Split: 2:04
 22 Etowah                      615    82   113  139  140  141  145  146 
      Total Time: 1:51:24      Average: 22:16.80      1-5 Split: 1:45

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters JV B

 
1.11James Strickland
18:05.50 SRLakeside DeKalb
2.11Robert Mitchell
18:16.70 SRCentennial
3.9Muhamed Balde
18:19.40 SRLakeside DeKalb
4.10Jammer Howell
18:23.80Milton
5.12Matthew Foley
18:34.80 PRMilton
6.11Andy Holben
18:35.00 PRMilton
7.11Brent Neal
18:38.60Milton
8.11Matt Leblanc
18:40.21 PRMilton
9.10Joey Perterka
18:44.00 PRArcher
10.10Brendan Hall
18:44.50 SRCentennial
11.10Darrin Haley
18:44.90 SRChattahoochee
12.11Devin Wall
18:47.80Northview
13.9Matt Munns
18:50.30Blessed Trinity
14.12Byron Coneys
18:51.50 PRChattahoochee
15.10Austin Bowman
18:53.90Lakeside DeKalb
16.9Brendan Kemple
18:56.30 SRMilton
17.11Patrick Haley
18:56.90Chattahoochee
18.10Austin Kaelin
18:57.90Blessed Trinity
19.10Ben Laforge
18:58.00 SRNorthview
20.12Chris Chernick
19:03.60 PRMilton
21.10Carter Percy
19:05.30 SRCentennial
22.10Zach Bailey
19:09.20 SRMilton
23.10Sam Martinez
19:09.31 SRMilton
24.10Gareth Kanter
19:10.70Lakeside DeKalb
25.10John Wing
19:20.60Centennial
26.12Saul Agis
19:21.40 SRArcher
27.12Alston Burger
19:25.70 SRChattahoochee
28.10Tom Jurgens
19:25.90 SRMilton
29.10Matt Rhulin
19:27.10Northview
30.9Will Smith-Purcell
19:29.60 SRLakeside DeKalb
31.12Josh Buhay
19:30.90Blessed Trinity
32.12Daniel Marsh
19:38.60Lakeside DeKalb
33.10Santul Bapat
19:38.90 SRNorthview
34.12Drake Stevens
19:41.10 PRHabersham Central
35.10Elliot M Brewer
19:41.80Blessed Trinity
36.10eric Thompson
19:42.50 PRNorthview
37.10Matt Moersen
19:46.50Blessed Trinity
38.11Marco Mora
19:48.30 PRHabersham Central
39.12Braden Smith
19:50.90 PRChattahoochee
40.11Tommy M Caito
19:51.90Blessed Trinity
41.10Ponthus Pyronneau
19:53.50 SRArcher
42.11Jared Moro
19:54.40Chattahoochee
43.9Devin Gray
19:55.70 SRArcher
44.10Stephen Hummel
19:56.80 PRLakeside DeKalb
45.10Patrick Mangan
19:57.10 SRCentennial
46.9Siva Movva
19:57.30 SRNorthview
47.10Ben Blizzard
19:57.60Blessed Trinity
48.12Jake Wooldridge
20:00.10Centennial
49.12Robbie Thomas
20:00.90 PRCentennial
50.9Eric Dallow
20:00.90Centennial
51.12Connor Haviland
20:03.20 PRLakeside DeKalb
52.11Steven Boyd
20:06.80Centennial
53.9Duncan Ingram
20:12.70Creekview
54.10Nate Herzog
20:13.20 PRLakeside DeKalb
55.12Cole Hamilton
20:14.20 PRArcher
56.12BJ Long
20:16.40 PRHabersham Central
57.9Connor Korbisch
20:20.00 SRNorthview
58.9Jared Johnson
20:22.50 SRCreekview
59.9Joseph Sperin
20:22.90 SRHabersham Central
60.10Alex Ezuka
20:23.00 PRHabersham Central
61.10Sam Dowell
20:26.40Lakeside DeKalb
62.12Ben Ceron
20:27.20 PRArcher
63.10Palmer Boykin
20:27.50 SRArcher
64.10Eric Beppler
20:31.50Northview
65.9Matt Hershberger
20:32.10Blessed Trinity
66.10Charlie Klaesius
20:37.50 SRCreekview
67.10Michael Frye
20:44.30 PRArcher
68.9Nick Wilham
20:49.50Archer
69.12Sean Hansen
20:55.10Chattahoochee
70.10Sean Crooks
21:03.40Chattahoochee
71.10Marshall Brown
21:04.20Oconee County
72.9Jack Wachtel
21:10.50 PRCreekview
73.10Konnor Gould
21:23.80Archer
74.10Eric Sanabria
21:29.30 PRGainesville
75.11Mitch Banister
21:31.00 PRCreekview
76.10Eric Aguirre
21:32.21Gainesville
77.10Tony Montes
21:35.71 PRGainesville
78.9Joey Stover
21:36.50Habersham Central
79.9Billy Hackett
21:37.40 PRWinder-Barrow
80.12Adolfo Aguilar
21:39.21Berkmar
81.10Robert Freese
21:42.30Blessed Trinity
82.10Michael Langa
21:46.00Blessed Trinity
83.9Andrew Bagwell
21:47.60 SRGainesville
84.11Paul Mitchell
22:04.70Oconee County
85.11Jeremy Trotman
22:06.20 PRHabersham Central
86.10Alex Bohner
22:13.70Chattahoochee
87.9Alex Castillo
22:29.00 PRBerkmar
88.10Rhemat Kahn
22:44.20 PRBerkmar
89.10Duc Dao
22:47.30 PRHabersham Central
90.11Omar Contreas
22:48.40Gainesville
91.9Frank Figueroa
22:50.50 SRCreekview
92.9Jason Daniels
23:04.50 PRCreekview
93.9William Morris
23:17.70Gainesville
94.11Luis Rodriguez
23:28.90 PRBerkmar
95.9Matt Kenny
23:40.71Northview
96.12Jared Mccall
23:42.50Chattahoochee
97.9Caleb Murphy
23:44.00 SRWinder-Barrow
99.10Morgan Brookshire
23:49.10Habersham Central
100.11Emilio Mendoza
23:52.10Gainesville
101.12Murphy Potts
24:11.20 PRWinder-Barrow
102.9Coby Smith
24:13.00Winder-Barrow
41.-Hebron Hebron
24:44.20 PRHebron Christian Aca...
103.9Javier Cruz
25:46.30Berkmar
104.11Merly Velasquez
31:02.70Gainesville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV A

 
1.11Chad Seder
17:17.90Brookwood
2.10Matthew McClintock
17:38.80Brookwood
3.12Kisean Smith
17:42.60 SRBrookwood
4.11Alexander Anemogia...
17:43.10Marist
5.12Taylor Thompson
17:45.70Etowah
6.10Chris Bryant
17:47.40Marist
7.10Steven Spiegel
17:47.60 SRMarist
8.11Sven Hope
17:47.70Mill Creek
9.12Billy Coggin
17:49.50Brookwood
10.10Michael Kempner
17:50.00Mill Creek
11.11Cooper Surrett
17:51.90 PRRoswell
12.11Joseph Buda
17:54.50Brookwood
13.12Austin Murdaugh
17:55.20Brookwood
14.12Eliseo Magallon
17:55.30Brookwood
15.11James Wenk
17:55.30 SRHarrison
16.10Jack Leahey
17:55.60Marist
17.9Josh Arceneaux
17:55.70Mill Creek
18.10Richard Fuller
17:56.10Mill Creek
19.10Drew Lockilear
18:02.30 PRHarrison
20.12Ryan Deits
18:03.70 PRCollins Hill
21.10Graham White
18:05.10 SRMarist
22.8Christian Bowles
18:05.80Lakeside Evans
23.12Daniel Greenwood
18:07.70 PRCollins Hill
24.9Paul Schupp
18:11.70 SRNorth Cobb Comp
25.11Drew Milner
18:19.11Chapel Hill
26.10Hayden Armistead
18:19.90 SREtowah
27.11Shaun Gregory
18:20.11Brookwood
28.11Brian Ventura
18:21.10 PRCollins Hill
29.9Holden Zenker
18:23.50 SRHarrison
30.11Zach West
18:27.30 PRRoswell
31.10Britt M Hatcher
18:28.30Mill Creek
32.10Jonathan Moses
18:28.50 SRCollins Hill
33.10Onesmus Murungaru
18:29.10 SRNorth Cobb Comp
34.11Daniel Schlosberg
18:29.50George Walton Comp
35.10Andrew Gilley
18:30.00 PRWoodstock
36.12Marcelo Tostes
18:37.40Mill Creek
37.9Austin Gonzalez
18:38.71 PRCollins Hill
38.11Billy Simpson
18:39.90Etowah
39.11Ty Aderhold
18:42.10 SRCollins Hill
40.10Alex Cook
18:42.20 SRAlpharetta
41.9Jonathan Sexton
18:42.50Pope
42.10Connor Byrne
18:43.40Marist
43.10Taylor Wilkin
18:44.30 SRHarrison
44.12Andrew Borchert
18:44.80Alpharetta
45.11Lucas Muniz
18:44.80George Walton Comp
46.11Matt Vickery
18:45.20Etowah
47.11Tanner Forbes
18:45.70Brookwood
48.10Matt Sherrod
18:48.20 SRHarrison
49.10Brian Olsen
18:49.10 SRHarrison
50.11Connor Schrock
18:49.40 SRLambert
51.10Albert Kariuki
18:50.40 SRNorth Cobb Comp
52.11Japhet Cherino
18:50.70 SRGrayson
53.11Hunter Nielsen
18:51.00Harrison
54.10Steven York
18:52.60Pope
55.10Tony Ginart
18:53.30 PRGeorge Walton Comp
56.10Nathan Massey
18:54.20Brookwood
57.11Tyler Ross
18:54.60 PRSouth Forsyth
58.10Micah Akin
18:55.10Marist
59.10Jack Snelling
18:57.50Marist
60.10Patrick Woods
18:59.20Marist
61.10Matt M Suggs
18:59.30Mill Creek
62.12Mitch Wunderlich
18:59.50 PRCollins Hill
63.9Garrett Metropol
19:00.50 SREtowah
64.9Nicholas Ashmead
19:01.40Flowery Branch
65.11Andrew Watt
19:02.80Marist
66.12Josh M Bridgewater
19:03.10Mill Creek
67.11Taylor Pouncey
19:03.80George Walton Comp
68.9Christian Bricka
19:06.60 SREtowah
69.9Chris Olmstead
19:07.80Flowery Branch
70.9Jonathan Carter
19:09.90 PRAlpharetta
71.11Nick Valencia
19:10.80Collins Hill
72.9Jacob McCord
19:12.30 SRHarrison
73.9Jake Sawchuck
19:12.70 SRCollins Hill
74.12Kabri Bagley
19:14.30Chapel Hill
75.8Brian Stokes
19:14.40 SRLakeside Evans
76.10Nick Gianini
19:14.40 PRLambert
77.12Wesley Waters
19:14.60Grayson
78.9Spencer Conrad
19:16.30Alpharetta
79.9Jacob Mimms
19:18.30Roswell
80.9Zach Totsch
19:18.50 PRGrayson
81.12Connor M Williams
19:18.50Mill Creek
82.9Connor Kilch
19:18.50 SRGeorge Walton Comp
83.9Mustapha Moore
19:20.20 PRNorth Cobb Comp
84.9Samuel Conrad
19:20.60Alpharetta
85.9Parker Austin
19:20.90 PRWoodstock
86.11Brett Northey
19:21.10 PRRoswell
87.12Tony Gonzalez
19:21.60North Hall
88.9Grant Gibbs
19:25.00 SRRoswell
89.10Austin Gusmerotti
19:26.90 SRNorcross
90.10Andrew Modjeski
19:27.70 PRWoodstock
91.12Trent Swarts
19:27.70 SRGeorge Walton Comp
92.10Dylan Fryar
19:28.00George Walton Comp
93.11Joram Muraguri
19:28.80 SRNorth Cobb Comp
94.11Jonathan Gluck
19:29.80Mill Creek
95.12Brian Reddick
19:31.40Flowery Branch
96.11Chip Gallagher
19:32.40 PRPope
97.10Alex Evonsion
19:36.10Alpharetta
98.9Corey Ratchick
19:37.80 SRGeorge Walton Comp
99.-James Shimkus
19:39.90 SRNorth Gwinnett
100.10William Crawford
19:41.30 PRParkview
101.11Tony Raubenheimmer
19:42.60 PRNorth Cobb Comp
102.11Chaz Gunning
19:44.90Roswell
103.12Jeffrey Antione
19:45.10 PRGrayson
104.12Michael Lyons
19:45.30Flowery Branch
105.10Jacob Bennie
19:47.50South Forsyth
106.10James Youhne
19:48.00South Forsyth
107.9Fernando Bernal
19:48.20 SRFlowery Branch
108.11Scott Young
19:48.70 SRNorth Gwinnett
109.11Andrew Moyer
19:49.00 PRSouth Forsyth
110.11Stephen Schwartz
19:50.30Lambert
111.9Sam Crane
19:51.00 SRFlowery Branch
112.11Grant Hulsey
19:51.40North Cobb Comp
113.9Trey Powers
19:52.40 SRNorth Gwinnett
114.11Daniel Sandler
19:53.20Parkview
115.9Paul Anderson
19:53.50Grayson
116.10Lewis Griffin
19:53.80 PRLambert
117.10Corey Dutra
19:53.90 SRNorth Cobb Comp
118.12Ritchie Wang
19:54.80Alpharetta
119.11Jake Mullins
19:55.20Harrison
120.9Wyatt Gelpke
19:55.50 SRParkview
121.11Sam Douglas
19:55.50Lambert
122.10Andrew Hamilton
19:56.60 PRGrayson
123.9Trevor Champagne
19:56.80Flowery Branch
124.12Nick Hinckley
19:57.40 PRWoodstock
125.11Joey Benscoter
19:58.20 PRRoswell
126.10Matthew Butcher
19:58.80 PRAlpharetta
127.9James Slavik
19:59.70Flowery Branch
128.9Zach Caveness
20:00.00 PRGrayson
129.9Zack Hill
20:01.00North Hall
130.9Jeffrey Winkler
20:01.00 SREtowah
131.10Taylor Green
20:03.40 PRRoswell
132.12Matt Frantz
20:08.60 PRWoodstock
133.12Casey Moore
20:09.70Grayson
134.10Zach White
20:14.20 PRRoswell
135.12Carlos Ponce
20:14.40North Cobb Comp
136.11Austin Pelfrey
20:14.90Norcross
137.9Evan Long
20:15.10 SRParkview
138.10Peter Leistikow
20:15.20North Gwinnett
139.11Tyler Dunlop
20:16.11Alpharetta
140.9Jacob Weber
20:19.61 SRRoswell
141.11Dj Dubay
20:19.70Woodstock
142.-Jason Frothingham
20:20.50 SRNorth Gwinnett
143.9Daniel Deist
20:20.80 PRPope
144.11Larious Webb
20:22.70Chapel Hill
145.9Dane Conner
20:23.10Collins Hill
146.9Alex Teichner
20:24.20 SRNorth Gwinnett
147.9Alex Johnson
20:26.00 SREtowah
148.10Carlos Laguardia
20:26.90 SRNorth Cobb Comp
149.10David Atkins
20:27.10 SRGrayson
150.12David Collier
20:30.30Parkview
151.11Spencer Cooper
20:31.00Lambert
152.9Brett Merrall
20:33.60Etowah
153.11Josh Carswell
20:34.90 PRParkview
154.12Garrison Young
20:37.71 PRLambert
155.10Aj Savine
20:38.40Lambert
156.10Neil Fabiny
20:39.30Flowery Branch
157.11Joe Warren
20:40.30 SRSouth Forsyth
158.11Sam Svoboda
20:41.50Pope
159.10Lucas Flocco
20:44.90 SRNorth Gwinnett
160.9Andrew Klassen
20:46.10Parkview
161.10Ryan Norrell
20:47.20Woodstock
162.9Justin Bashe
20:49.20Alpharetta
163.12Steven Foldenauer
20:55.60Chapel Hill
164.10Andrew Bentz
20:58.70Lambert
165.11Roman Stadnitskiy
21:03.30North Gwinnett
166.10Max Pinion
21:03.30 SRWoodstock
167.10Alex Hudgins
21:07.30North Gwinnett
168.10Zachary Dunstan
21:10.60South Forsyth
169.9Jake Francis
21:12.80 SRSouth Forsyth
170.11Doug Talbot
21:14.60Chapel Hill
171.9Phillip Wilcoxon
21:18.20Parkview
172.11Andrew Frost
21:18.20 PRNorcross
173.10Curt Beall
21:18.40Chapel Hill
174.12Gordan Joiner
21:19.50Woodstock
175.10Hector Rivera
21:20.00South Forsyth
176.12Jacob Spires
21:20.11Flowery Branch
177.11Asim Atkinson
21:24.50 SRGrayson
178.9Jack Cartwright
21:29.50 SRLambert
179.10Daniel Rockwell
21:31.70Parkview
180.9Jamie Robinson
21:31.80Chapel Hill
181.9Bryan Choppa
21:46.90Etowah
182.12William Gauspohl
21:48.20 PRParkview
183.9Matt Dennis
21:52.10North Hall
184.10Chandler Brooks
21:53.00Pope
185.12Sterling Tran
21:55.30 PRLakeside Evans
186.9Tyler Haskin
21:59.20Pope
187.10Adam McAfee
22:08.70South Forsyth
188.11Kaleb Boyd
22:18.30 PRLakeside Evans
189.12Alex Krause
22:20.50Woodstock
190.9Bailey Pless
22:21.70North Hall
191.9Conner Pelfrey
22:22.60Norcross
192.12Everett Butler
22:36.10North Hall
193.9Matthew Clark
22:43.10 PRLakeside Evans
194.9John Niedfeldt
22:49.30 PRNorth Hall
195.11George Cooksey
22:51.50South Forsyth
196.12Nicholas Gupta
23:00.40 SRNorcross
197.10Nico Mahire
23:11.40Pope
198.9Will Watson
23:22.40Norcross
199.12Jahaad Crawford
24:22.10Grayson
200.11Shea Barger
25:50.00North Hall
201.9Chris Monroe
26:06.60 PRChapel Hill
202.9Luis Galvan
26:49.60North Hall
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Austin Ulich
16:01.80Chattahoochee
2.12John Ewing
16:15.60Lakeside DeKalb
3.9Hunter Honeycutt
16:37.00Tift County
4.12Ethan Alexander
16:46.40 PRElbert County
5.10Brent Reynolds
16:52.10Lakeside DeKalb
6.11Kane Davis
16:58.60Centennial
7.12Kyle Hosford
17:03.00 PRLakeside DeKalb
8.10Justin Whitaker
17:10.50Creekview
9.12Josh Wheeler
17:13.50 PROglethorpe County
10.11Anthony Machan
17:15.40 PRMilton
11.9Loren Teachey
17:15.80Creekview
12.11Andrew Spangler
17:22.30Oconee County
13.11Chris Woodard
17:24.00 SRGreater Atlanta Chri...
14.12Charlie Clark
17:24.70Lakeside DeKalb
15.12Dylan DiMartino
17:26.70Blessed Trinity
16.12Trevor Daniel
17:27.40Centennial
17.11Austin Erickson
17:28.50Chattahoochee
18.10Alex Marshall
17:31.80Milton
19.10Wake Roberds
17:33.71Oconee County
20.12Tyler Lucas
17:35.21Lakeside DeKalb
21.12Sean Carroll
17:38.60Oconee County
22.12Kyle Marchuk
17:39.30Blessed Trinity
23.10Will Murray
17:41.20Blessed Trinity
24.12Dominique Brown
17:42.90 SRAlcovy
25.12Brian Elder
17:45.80Habersham Central
26.11Hunter Stewart
17:46.20Northview
27.10Miles Dayoub
17:46.60 SRMilton
28.10Mitchell Smith
17:46.70Centennial
29.12Carson Goldin
17:47.40Northview
30.8Austin Ryan
17:50.10Creekview
31.9Josh Salter
17:50.40 SRNorthview
32.10John Gagnon
17:50.70 SRHabersham Central
33.11Damontae Ivey
17:51.00 PRAlcovy
34.11Hanz Wien
17:54.10Northview
35.12Aurelio Montano
17:54.90Gainesville
36.12Reeves Broussard
17:56.70Oconee County
37.12Trey Smith-Purcell
17:57.00Lakeside DeKalb
38.11Chris Cope
17:59.20 SRWinder-Barrow
39.12Alex Salvatierra
17:59.70 PRMilton
40.10Allen Griner
18:02.00Creekview
41.9Avel Delgado
18:03.40 PROglethorpe County
42.11Palmer Hill
18:03.50Oconee County
43.12David Provost
18:05.40 PRMilton
44.11Michael Walters
18:06.30 PRHabersham Central
45.11Kegan Baird
18:06.50 SRMilton
46.12Sam Swanson
18:07.40 PRChattahoochee
47.12Chad Capobianco
18:08.70North Oconee
48.10Preston Devaney
18:09.60 SRNorth Oconee
49.12Joey Sharp
18:10.60Lakeside DeKalb
50.12Joe Neder
18:10.90 PRCentennial
51.11Hamilton Greene
18:11.20Lakeside DeKalb
52.11Shane Davis
18:11.40Winder-Barrow
53.10Justin Thornsberry
18:19.40Milton
54.11Hunter Garett
18:19.40 PRNorth Oconee
55.11Nate Williams
18:20.20Chamblee
56.11Jake Durham
18:20.40Northview
57.10Kai Skop
18:21.20Chattahoochee
58.12Alex Ryan
18:22.60Creekview
59.12Graham McAllister
18:23.20Lakeside DeKalb
60.12Seth Martin
18:24.10 PRHabersham Central
61.9Zabreon Mack
18:25.00Tift County
62.12Caleb Salter
18:25.50Northview
63.10Jerry Patilo
18:26.00Archer
64.11Felipe Saldana
18:26.50 PRAlcovy
65.10Jeremy Simpson
18:26.70Archer
66.10Bennett Guthrie
18:27.30Oconee County
67.12David Baker
18:30.00Chattahoochee
68.9Marcquel Woodard
18:32.10Gainesville
69.9Ian Myers
18:32.10Chattahoochee
70.10Daniel Mckemey
18:32.40Chattahoochee
71.12Chase Anderson
18:32.71Blessed Trinity
72.10Trevor Weigle
18:33.00Chattahoochee
73.12Christopher Wilms
18:33.60Chamblee
74.11Levi Fanguann
18:34.30White County
75.12Brandon Lico
18:34.60Milton
76.10Vadik Hudson
18:37.60Creekview
77.10Artemio Gomez
18:39.10Tift County
78.8Hunter Carter
18:39.71Creekview
79.11Brandon Singh
18:40.00 PRGainesville
80.10Zachary Kloss
18:40.30Blessed Trinity
81.12Louis Raffaele
18:41.20Chattahoochee
82.11Nick Moyer
18:41.40Blessed Trinity
83.12Hunter Clarke
18:42.40Northview
84.10Mitchell Buttler
18:43.80 PRWinder-Barrow
85.11Josh Traynellis
18:43.90Lakeside DeKalb
86.10Kyle Boykin
18:44.10 SRArcher
87.9Will Whitaker
18:44.70 SRCentennial
88.11Julian Angeles
18:47.50Centennial
89.11Michael Hamilton
18:47.50Habersham Central
90.12Kyle Ellis
18:47.70Northview
91.9Kyle Dodd
18:50.90Archer
92.10Alex Krupp
18:51.80Chamblee
93.12Max Griffin
18:51.90Greater Atlanta Chri...
94.12Jordan Hicks
18:52.60 PRHabersham Central
95.11Hunter Leonard
18:54.00 PRNorth Oconee
96.10Scott Bowden
18:54.10North Oconee
97.10Hunter Smith
18:54.10 PRAlcovy
98.10Connor Allem
18:57.00Centennial
99.11James Fisher
18:58.50 SRTift County
100.11Lashaun Heard
19:03.20 SRElbert County
101.10Alex Martinez
19:03.80Winder-Barrow
102.12Chris Theroux
19:04.10Northview
103.11Joshua Mulder
19:04.50Centennial
104.12Connor Brems
19:04.60Centennial
105.12Ahmad Crawford
19:04.70 PRAlcovy
106.10Alex Butenko
19:05.30 PRArcher
107.11Alejandro Valencia
19:05.50 SRHabersham Central
108.12Isaiah Hunt
19:06.20Archer
109.12Lucas Snapp
19:06.50Archer
110.10Josh Stanley
19:07.00Chamblee
111.9Adrian Martin
19:08.31Tift County
112.10Chris Lee
19:08.40Winder-Barrow
113.12Jose Valladares
19:09.10Berkmar
114.10Kelvin Nwanze
19:09.40 SRArcher
115.9Kolby Estes
19:12.00Winder-Barrow
116.10Cody Parker
19:14.20 SRHabersham Central
117.10Jason Miller
19:17.40Oconee County
118.11Lincoln Jacobs
19:18.50 SRSouth Gwinnett
119.10Jake Hemingway
19:19.50Chattahoochee
120.10Preston Miller
19:20.30Archer
121.10Josh Mosby
19:24.20Chamblee
122.9Garrett Devaney
19:24.70 PRNorth Oconee
123.10Charlie Meyen
19:27.20Oglethorpe County
124.10Daniel Jackson
19:27.70South Gwinnett
125.12Michael Quindlen
19:29.70Blessed Trinity
126.9Dylan Sanders
19:31.00 SRElbert County
127.9John David Lyle
19:32.10Winder-Barrow
128.12Jordan Scaaggs
19:33.00Northview
129.11Will Cely
19:33.10 SRHabersham Central
130.9Joshua Swain
19:36.00 SROglethorpe County
131.10Alfredo Giron
19:37.60 SRHabersham Central
132.12Varsay Sesay
19:38.00Archer
133.10Nate Wilson
19:40.90Creekview
134.9Graham White
19:42.00Gainesville
135.12Coline Ankerich
19:45.40Oconee County
136.9Jake Shumard
19:46.50Greater Atlanta Chri...
137.10Nicholas Chen
19:49.10Chamblee
138.12Trevor Buce
19:52.00Greater Atlanta Chri...
139.9Danny Brewer
19:53.80Creekview
140.11Neel Bhatia
19:55.70Centennial
141.11Weston Cochran
19:57.10Oconee County
142.9William Wright
19:57.50Winder-Barrow
143.12Andy Brewer
19:58.30Blessed Trinity
144.11Juran Moreno
19:59.40 SRBerkmar
145.12Jack Nubbins
20:00.00 PRWhite County
146.9Joe William Sheffi...
20:00.20Tift County
147.9Tony Rowden
20:04.10Winder-Barrow
148.10Chad Winget
20:04.50White County
149.7Jesse Wood
20:06.30Creekview
150.10Abraham Reyes
20:07.80Berkmar
151.12Brady Turner
20:13.40Elbert County
152.11Pablo Alberto
20:14.30Gainesville
153.9Zack Dorminey
20:16.30Tift County
154.11Tyler Kearns
20:17.11Winder-Barrow
155.11Jackson Perry
20:17.20North Oconee
156.10Sam Hill
20:18.61Chamblee
157.9Victor Guevera
20:19.70 SRBerkmar
158.12Ian Wraga
20:21.50North Oconee
159.11Adam Baker
20:24.20 PRGreater Atlanta Chri...
160.8Austin Wilson
20:30.50Oglethorpe County
161.9Cody Borders
20:33.80Oglethorpe County
162.9Wesley Walters
20:34.71Oconee County
163.12Boston Black
20:35.60Elbert County
164.10Alex Longoria
20:38.71Gainesville
165.10Taylor Lancaster
20:40.71Elbert County
166.11Andrew Gipson
20:55.20Greater Atlanta Chri...
167.12Saevon Hudson
20:58.00 PRAlcovy
168.10Ben Routh
20:59.50Elbert County
169.9sidney McAdams
21:03.00Chamblee
170.10Jackson Goble
21:06.90Gainesville
171.12Miguel Jiminez
21:10.50 PRBerkmar
172.11Christian Gomez
21:10.80Gainesville
173.9MiKiyas Feyisa
21:14.50Berkmar
174.12Jairo Guardado
21:25.60Berkmar
175.10Forrest Towns
21:26.10Gainesville
176.12Harvey Jimenez
21:26.40Berkmar
177.12Cody Wilson
21:36.50Oglethorpe County
178.10Michael Dyer
21:52.20 PRAlcovy
179.9John Bushey
21:52.30White County
180.9Addison Mathews
21:55.00 PRSouth Gwinnett
181.9Kelby Andrews
21:56.00 PROglethorpe County
182.12Tripp Hurt
22:26.70North Oconee
183.12Elwyn Meadows
22:29.70 PRSouth Gwinnett
184.10Jeremy Hill
22:43.00 PROglethorpe County
185.9Will McClure
22:43.40White County
186.10Rand Rowland
23:34.21White County
187.12Christian Cruz
23:46.50Alcovy
188.10Landon Craven
23:50.10South Gwinnett
189.11Matthew Simpson
24:04.60 SRGreater Atlanta Chri...
190.9Caleb Stephenson
24:39.50White County
191.10James Smith
24:55.50Oglethorpe County
192.12Alec Akins
25:05.60 PRElbert County
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

 
1.12Brendan Hoban
15:35.00St Pius X Catholic
2.12Cody Barger
15:36.71North Hall
3.12Austin Boetje
15:48.40Mill Creek
4.12Wade Voyles
16:02.10Chapel Hill
5.12Nat Estes
16:04.30 PRHarrison
6.11Sidney Vaughn
16:04.70Lakeside Evans
7.11Morgan Malanoski
16:06.60 SRBrookwood
8.11Trevor Grant
16:09.50Lambert
9.11Chance Eldredge
16:12.50Chapel Hill
10.12Michael Giuliano
16:12.70Brookwood
11.12Adonis Gains
16:13.70Chapel Hill
12.10Brian Sullivan
16:14.80 SRGeorge Walton Comp
13.11Matt Barudin
16:15.80 PRBrookwood
14.12Andy Gonzalez
16:16.80Collins Hill
15.12Alex Broome
16:17.11 PRWoodstock
16.12Brett Carter
16:17.50 PRWoodstock
17.12Zac Brooks
16:22.70Brookwood
18.12Cameron Wagenbrenner
16:24.20 PRRoswell
19.12Jackson Wearn
16:25.80Brookwood
20.12Kenny Slavik
16:27.30Flowery Branch
21.11Jared Richmond
16:29.90Woodstock
22.12Scott Selvey
16:29.90 PRMarist
23.11Gabriel Gomez
16:30.90Brookwood
24.10Calvin Tirrell
16:32.71St Pius X Catholic
25.12Gerald Demeunynck
16:33.40Pope
26.12Maurice Riden
16:34.90Flowery Branch
27.10Chase Fowers
16:37.71 SRLakeside Evans
28.11Drew Vander wood
16:39.50 SRBrookwood
29.12Matthew Weber
16:39.50Marist
30.12Colin O'Leary
16:42.10St Pius X Catholic
31.9Drew Kelly
16:42.40 SRRoswell
32.9Michael Thurston
16:43.10Marist
33.11Drew Garland
16:45.80Flowery Branch
34.11Luis Gonzalez
16:47.10North Hall
35.8Gunnar Stormark
16:48.90Pope
36.12Aaron Balkum
16:49.80North Cobb Comp
37.11Mitch Flammang
16:52.90Mill Creek
38.12Cameron Turner
16:56.80Norcross
39.12Austin Veith
17:00.00Brookwood
40.11Brandon Lawson
17:01.50North Hall
41.12Brandon Gaunt
17:01.50Mill Creek
42.12Ben Campbell
17:01.70Marist
43.12Matthew Ursprung
17:02.40North Gwinnett
44.12Lee Kaufman
17:03.00St Pius X Catholic
45.12Derrick Bell
17:04.10 SRGrayson
46.11Luis Teran
17:04.20 SRFlowery Branch
47.9Paul McCloud
17:04.70Chapel Hill
48.11David Lueck
17:05.00Chapel Hill
49.11Matt Mcmurray
17:05.40 SRMarist
50.12Alex Kellams
17:07.10Collins Hill
51.11Porter Harrast
17:07.50Marist
52.11Chris Beach
17:07.60St Pius X Catholic
53.12Josh Beaton
17:07.60Collins Hill
54.12Paul Lueck
17:08.60Chapel Hill
55.10Arman Rehmann
17:08.90Norcross
56.11Jake Hildebrandt
17:09.70Etowah
57.12David Forman
17:10.50George Walton Comp
58.12Moe Habtegabir
17:10.80Grayson
59.10Rj Torres
17:13.00George Walton Comp
60.10Spencer Bradham
17:13.80North Gwinnett
61.12Barry Manley
17:14.20North Cobb Comp
62.12Robby Ainsworth
17:14.40Collins Hill
63.11Paul McNeil
17:15.20St Pius X Catholic
64.11Michael Warrick
17:16.00George Walton Comp
65.11Ty Nelson
17:16.61Marist
66.11Justin Philip
17:17.80Collins Hill
67.12Alex Garcia
17:18.20Collins Hill
68.12Austin O'Connell
17:18.70Harrison
69.12Dallin Carroll
17:19.00North Gwinnett
70.11Tyler Kvietkus
17:19.80Mill Creek
71.10Andres Littig
17:21.10 SRNorth Gwinnett
72.11Phil Henderson
17:21.20Etowah
73.12Jake Martin
17:21.30 PRRoswell
74.9Ben Gladstone
17:23.40 SRHarrison
75.9Daniel Navarro
17:26.00Marist
76.10Austin Webber
17:26.30Flowery Branch
77.11Ryan Humble
17:26.40George Walton Comp
78.12Jake Goodman
17:26.80 PRHarrison
79.10Josh Cox
17:26.80 PRLakeside Evans
80.11Jordan Herbert
17:27.00Norcross
81.12Chris Miller
17:27.40Collins Hill
82.11Brandon Sousa
17:27.80Flowery Branch
83.12Cory Cown
17:28.00Grayson
84.12Tyler Camp
17:29.00Chapel Hill
85.11Justin Howell
17:29.00Pope
86.10Mitchell Narro
17:30.00Alpharetta
87.11Taylor Martin
17:30.50Collins Hill
88.11Michael Ziegler
17:31.00 PRGrayson
89.11Charlie Sheridan
17:32.10 SRRoswell
90.12Thomas Varnson
17:32.30Mill Creek
91.11Kevin O'Donnell
17:32.71Mill Creek
92.11Nick Stonaker
17:32.80 PRRoswell
93.11Andy Hull
17:33.50Mill Creek
94.12Shane Wilson
17:34.90Lakeside Evans
95.12Austin Smith
17:35.60South Forsyth
96.12Chris McIsaac
17:36.00Etowah
97.9Adam Watt
17:38.10 SRHarrison
98.12Josh Boudreau
17:38.50Etowah
99.11Jeremy McClung
17:38.50Harrison
100.12Michael McLaughlin
17:39.80Collins Hill
101.11Tyler Ellison
17:40.40Chapel Hill
102.12Shane Hobbs
17:40.90George Walton Comp
103.10Ayian Ward
17:41.10Chapel Hill
104.12Trevor Turner
17:41.20Brookwood
105.10Ryland Peele
17:41.50 PRAlpharetta
106.12Daniel Paillant
17:42.50Chapel Hill
107.10Nick Del Guercio
17:43.40Norcross
108.11Will Kjar
17:44.90North Cobb Comp
109.11Alec Shelton
17:45.20Roswell
110.11Kyle Beard
17:45.40 SRWoodstock
111.11Avery Pitts
17:46.00Etowah
112.11Nicholas MacDonald
17:46.60Lakeside Evans
113.10Chance Martin
17:47.00North Hall
114.10Andrew Patterson
17:47.10 SRRoswell
115.12Thomas Webster
17:48.40North Cobb Comp
116.12Glen Feller
17:49.50Mill Creek
117.11Nathan Medina
17:50.60Collins Hill
118.11Charles Gromley
17:52.40Norcross
119.12Matthew Wallcott
17:53.70Grayson
120.12Dejon Brooks
17:53.80 PRNorth Cobb Comp
121.11Josh Stockton
17:53.90Woodstock
122.9Sean Langley
17:54.70Lambert
123.12Cr Kimball
17:55.60 SRSouth Forsyth
124.12Michael Flores
17:56.80North Gwinnett
125.12AJ Clendennin
17:57.10 SRFlowery Branch
126.12Reese Walker
17:59.00North Hall
127.11Forrest Burks
17:59.00Etowah
128.11James Putman
17:59.50Mill Creek
129.10Marley Kreps
18:01.40 SRWoodstock
130.12James Starbird
18:01.70Alpharetta
131.10Jacob Winters
18:01.80Norcross
132.11Sam Albert
18:02.10 PRRoswell
133.12Cj Triplett
18:02.70 PRNorth Cobb Comp
134.12Casey Shaw
18:02.70St Pius X Catholic
135.11Mitchell Francis
18:04.41 SRSouth Forsyth
136.10Alex York
18:04.41Pope
137.9Ross Gudger
18:04.60Etowah
138.12Matt Thomas
18:05.00Etowah
139.11Jared Lee
18:05.70North Hall
140.12Stuart O'Connor
18:07.50Marist
141.12Dennis Murungaru
18:07.90North Cobb Comp
142.11Andrew Ingram
18:07.90Flowery Branch
143.9Taylor Fiorello
18:08.50Flowery Branch
144.9Alec Harp
18:08.50 SRParkview
145.12Lukmon Mohammed
18:09.40 PRGrayson
146.10Dequante Person
18:09.70Chapel Hill
147.12Scott Pullen
18:10.00Roswell
148.12John Fugate
18:10.60 PRNorcross
149.10Tyler Lentz
18:10.80Alpharetta
150.8Vincent Philippe
18:11.10Pope
151.11Taylor Moreland
18:11.60Lambert
152.12Rikin Shah
18:12.40 SRLakeside Evans
153.11Ben Willis
18:12.50Lambert
154.12Vasya Hillis
18:13.40 PRParkview
155.9Eric Westog
18:13.60Mill Creek
156.8Kyle Rose
18:14.30Pope
157.12Davis Lyons
18:15.00 SRHarrison
158.11Darron Mai
18:15.60Alpharetta
159.10Ethan Woodyard
18:15.90 SRWoodstock
160.10Matthew Peace
18:16.20 PRGrayson
161.10Tucker Locicero
18:16.61North Hall
162.10Thad Wehner
18:18.40North Cobb Comp
163.10Justin Brown
18:20.20Etowah
164.10Mitchell Parker
18:20.90 PRGrayson
165.11Kevin Figlewicz
18:22.10Harrison
166.12Steed Armistead
18:22.70Etowah
167.11Scott Langley
18:22.90Lambert
168.10Daniel Bozeman
18:23.20North Cobb Comp
169.10Jonathan Hooper
18:23.80 SRNorcross
170.10Tim Duncan
18:25.40 SRWoodstock
171.11Rex Rennie
18:26.00Harrison
172.10Witt Nix
18:27.10North Hall
173.11Matthew Beckly
18:28.20 PRGrayson
174.10Trevor Bradham
18:29.40 SRNorth Gwinnett
175.11Dustin Bearden
18:29.50Woodstock
176.10Vj Servera
18:31.50 PRAlpharetta
177.11Eric Gjertson
18:32.40North Cobb Comp
178.12Ryan Prisco
18:34.80South Forsyth
179.11Colton Donino
18:35.40Flowery Branch
180.12Elliot Wiegand
18:36.00Marist
181.9Parker Nguyen
18:36.60 PRParkview
182.10Micah Salmon
18:37.60Lambert
183.11Dillon Martin
18:39.10North Hall
184.8Tony Jones
18:40.80North Gwinnett
185.12Cameron Garrison
18:44.10 PRSouth Forsyth
186.9John Patterson
18:44.50Lambert
187.7Carlos Quintana
18:45.60Pope
188.11Austin Aiken
18:46.90Alpharetta
189.10Tyler Nutt
18:50.30North Gwinnett
190.9Nicholas Musey
18:51.60Parkview
191.11Brian Duffy
18:52.40 SRLambert
192.11Evan Dickinson
18:54.90 PRParkview
193.11Conner Koett
18:55.00Alpharetta
194.10Colin Huber
18:55.80Pope
195.10Zach Neville
18:59.60 SRSouth Forsyth
196.11Vinay Srinivasan
19:01.30South Forsyth
197.10Andrew Hartfield
19:01.90North Hall
198.10Conner Boyle
19:06.10Pope
199.10Matthew Sutton
19:08.10Norcross
200.11Shureed Kabir
19:09.40Lambert
201.11Collin Smith
19:11.00Alpharetta
202.11Anatoli Ejigu
19:13.70Parkview
203.11Colin Teeling
19:15.10Roswell
204.9Chance Hohneke
19:15.90 SRLakeside Evans
205.11Jeffrey Carney
19:18.11Lakeside Evans
206.12Brian Lusher
19:20.60 PRSouth Forsyth
207.11Jeremy Stephens
19:22.90 PRParkview
208.10Kevin Howard
19:25.00 SRLakeside Evans
209.9Alex Sullivan
19:25.30 SRParkview
210.9Miles Green
19:27.80Norcross
211.11Alex Nee
19:29.30South Forsyth
212.9Hayden Veneble
19:29.90 SRWoodstock
213.12Jackson Smith
19:34.21Parkview
214.10Christian Johnson
19:36.21 SRSouth Forsyth
215.11Michael Cheng
19:54.00 PRLakeside Evans
216.9Brandon Spenello
20:04.50Lambert
217.11Samuel Ting
21:15.60Parkview
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters JV B

 
1.11Heather Harman
21:40.40 PRMilton
2.12Lisa Bluth
21:49.50 PRMilton
3.11Gabby Ruddy
21:56.10 SRPeachtree Ridge
4.9Savannah Williamson
22:00.50 PRLakeside DeKalb
5.12Ally Spee
22:07.60 PRMilton
6.11Katey Lippitt
22:10.90Peachtree Ridge
7.9Rebecca Berkley
22:11.40 SRNorthview
8.11Lauren Schmidt
22:16.30Milton
9.9Abbey Jordan
22:16.90 SRMilton
10.9Maragaret Buxton
22:20.20 PRLakeside DeKalb
11.12Miranda Anderson
22:21.40 PRPeachtree Ridge
12.12Brynn Weiermiller
22:22.00 SRMilton
13.11Madison Nichols
22:27.80 SRBlessed Trinity
14.11Hayley McIntyre
22:40.50Milton
15.11Reed Solly
22:40.71Milton
16.10Denise Shepard
22:43.10Peachtree Ridge
17.10Megan Simons
22:48.20Blessed Trinity
18.11Beth Wylie
23:08.00Milton
19.11Sarah Fink
23:15.50Blessed Trinity
20.9Abby Shrader
23:17.20 PRLakeside DeKalb
21.10Peyton Baggett
23:24.80Peachtree Ridge
22.10Haley Smith
23:29.70 PRCentennial
23.10Lizzie Wall
23:30.70 SRChattahoochee
24.9Hayley Spears
23:34.30Peachtree Ridge
25.10Anna Ewing
23:38.71Lakeside DeKalb
26.11Katherine Iwasaki
23:41.70Northview
98.-Hebron Hebron
23:44.80 PRHebron Christian Aca...
27.11Emily Collins
23:46.70Blessed Trinity
28.11Caroline Riffel
23:58.90 PRCentennial
29.9Claire Craddock
24:05.90Chattahoochee
30.11Chloe Weigle
24:07.40 PRChattahoochee
31.10Anna Fink
24:07.90Blessed Trinity
32.11Amanda Rowe
24:10.60 PRPeachtree Ridge
33.9Julia Harrold
24:17.90 SRNorthview
34.12Natalie Gerdts
24:24.50Chattahoochee
35.12Kristen Schaaf
24:28.80Chattahoochee
36.10Meredith Fulmer
24:29.20 PRCentennial
37.11Youme Zhou
24:34.50Northview
38.10Meg Heyse
24:38.71 PRLakeside DeKalb
39.11Olivia W Taylor
24:40.60Blessed Trinity
40.10Brooke Balfour
24:43.30 SRCentennial
42.10Lindsay Atkins
24:51.10 PRCentennial
43.9Elizabeth Carroll
24:56.30Peachtree Ridge
44.10Mallory Keeler
25:09.40 PRChattahoochee
45.12Anna Cauthen
25:10.20 PRChattahoochee
46.10Caroline Malak
25:17.00Blessed Trinity
47.10Katy Guzdial
25:26.20Lakeside DeKalb
48.11Katie Fitton
25:30.20Peachtree Ridge
49.10Mona Haddad
25:30.50Lakeside DeKalb
50.11Megan Catoe
25:38.10Oconee County
51.9Bailey Guthrie
25:52.80Oconee County
52.12Tiffany Tulloss
26:07.30 PRChattahoochee
53.11Lisa Stevens
26:09.40 PRCentennial
54.9Courtney Fair
26:12.80Greater Atlanta Chri...
55.9Emma Brannon
26:24.80Lakeside DeKalb
56.9Aubree Vanwinkle
26:28.30 PRHabersham Central
57.9Emma Hunt
26:32.21 PRArcher
58.10Laura Buffa
26:34.71 SRChattahoochee
59.10Gabrielle Rapposelli
26:46.70 PRArcher
60.9Nora Hansen
27:00.80 SRChattahoochee
61.12Cammie Wagner
27:03.90 PRCentennial
62.9Amina Habul
27:11.40 SRArcher
63.11Nicole Brown
27:12.10Oconee County
64.10Kira Crowe
27:12.20Oconee County
65.10Callie Bader
27:16.20Lakeside DeKalb
66.9Carly Cole
27:25.00Creekview
67.10Cecily Dallow
27:29.90Centennial
68.12Kathryn Bello
27:35.60 PRGreater Atlanta Chri...
69.10Weatherly Langsett
27:47.00 PRGreater Atlanta Chri...
70.10Catherine Bowers
28:01.50Lakeside DeKalb
71.9Kayla Haynes
28:53.80Creekview
72.9Jasmine Williamson
29:08.31 SRHabersham Central
73.11Kristin Rivera
29:22.00 PRNorthview
74.9Rebecca Llewelyn
29:40.21 SRArcher
75.11Mackenzie Woodall
29:46.20Creekview
76.11Kathryn Hunter
29:46.30 PRCreekview
77.9Nicky Simmons
30:12.90White County
78.11Joy Hudson
31:07.40 PRCreekview
79.10Amelia Sheets
31:12.90 SRArcher
80.9Selena Duran
31:28.90 PRHabersham Central
81.11Ixchel Martinez
31:33.50Elbert County
82.10Jessica Heiber
31:36.60Creekview
83.12Suzanne Smith
34:21.70 PRElbert County
84.9Erica Golden
35:06.80 SRArcher
85.11Rebecca Dickinson
35:11.70Creekview
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV A

 
1.10Julia Bassell
20:47.00 PRBrookwood
2.11Carsen Harris
21:10.30Brookwood
3.12Allison Chandler
21:21.90 PRHarrison
4.9Nina Thomason
21:22.10Brookwood
5.11Ashlee Wilson
21:27.20Brookwood
6.11Shannon Parsons
21:28.50Collins Hill
7.10Lindsay Hooper
21:32.30 SRCollins Hill
8.10Kendall Odonnell
21:32.50 PRGeorge Walton Comp
9.11Jackie Thompson
21:34.60Harrison
10.9Ann Marie Ilse
21:35.30Marist
11.9Sophia Watkins
21:35.71George Walton Comp
12.10Danielle Cahill
21:42.30 SRGeorge Walton Comp
13.9Robin Brown
21:47.00 SRMarist
14.9Anna Kansol
21:47.10 SRHarrison
15.11Danielle King
21:47.70 SRHarrison
16.12Leila Choucair
21:48.90 PRBrookwood
17.12Carmen Garcia
21:50.20 PRCollins Hill
18.9Taylor Kerr
21:51.80 SRHarrison
19.10Erin Hill
21:53.90Marist
20.11Sarah Sumner
21:56.20Brookwood
21.9Haley Schroder
21:58.90 SRHarrison
22.11Nyna Cutler
22:00.30George Walton Comp
23.9Madie Paulk
22:07.20 SRGeorge Walton Comp
24.10Katie Lee
22:14.70 SRMarist
25.11Avery Douglas
22:18.90Brookwood
26.12Mary Chandler
22:20.50 PRHarrison
27.11Ansley Bullock
22:24.20Brookwood
28.12Clare English
22:25.70George Walton Comp
29.11Ashley Amos
22:26.10 PRHarrison
30.12Stephanie Kennedy
22:30.30Parkview
31.11Katie Marzendorfer
22:31.10 PRCollins Hill
32.10Kelsey Dawson
22:31.50 PRRoswell
33.12Caroline Walker
22:38.00Brookwood
34.9Maria Amorosso
22:38.21Mill Creek
35.10Whitney Rowell
22:40.21 SRChapel Hill
36.10Christina Gnecco
22:46.10George Walton Comp
37.11Megan Schwartz
22:46.50 PRSt Pius X Catholic
38.9Grace McCarty
22:49.10 SRRoswell
39.12Lexi Silva
22:54.00Marist
40.10Carrie Negus
22:56.20Marist
41.12Colleen Harrison
22:56.40 PRParkview
42.9Kelsey Newport
23:01.50Chapel Hill
43.12Lacey Davis
23:02.90 PRCollins Hill
44.9Mariah Maring
23:03.50 SRCollins Hill
45.12Nicole W Maza
23:04.50 SRMill Creek
46.11Kelly Morgan
23:07.70 PRHarrison
47.11Laura Stanley
23:07.90George Walton Comp
48.9Gianna Chrestman
23:09.20Mill Creek
49.9Ally Patterson
23:09.40 SRGrayson
50.12Jennifer Cherono
23:12.50 PRGrayson
51.11Colleen Burke
23:13.60 SRSt Pius X Catholic
52.12Gabi Gebauer
23:16.90Mill Creek
53.11Carrie Burke
23:17.61 SRCollins Hill
54.11Taylor Guelda
23:17.90 SRCollins Hill
55.11Amanda Norris
23:21.30Collins Hill
56.8Abigail MacDonald
23:21.80 SRLakeside Evans
57.11Kara Knapik
23:23.80 SRCollins Hill
58.11Megan Guenther
23:24.50Marist
59.12Hannah Pettis
23:27.70 PRHarrison
60.11Jessica Giannotti
23:32.10George Walton Comp
61.10Madison Black
23:41.90 PRLambert
62.9Rachel Williams
23:44.80 PRParkview
63.9Sophie Schwarz
23:47.50St Pius X Catholic
64.9Hailey Tria
23:48.50 PRRoswell
65.10Torianna Wilson
23:49.70 SRAlpharetta
66.10Mary Heekin
23:50.40Marist
67.9Erin Stanhope
23:50.70 PRNorth Cobb Comp
68.10Alex Wolf
23:53.60 PRRoswell
69.10Taylor Gould
23:53.80Marist
70.10Madison Brackett
23:54.30Mill Creek
71.10Abby Sears
23:54.50Mill Creek
72.10Katie McDowell
23:57.40North Hall
73.11Brooke Nicolletti
23:58.50Lambert
74.12Brooke Heflin
24:00.10North Hall
75.9Alli Jacques
24:06.40 PRRoswell
76.11Monan Lu
24:07.00 PRParkview
77.10Amanda Fuld
24:10.80 SRMill Creek
78.11Sabrina Cadien
24:13.10 PRParkview
79.10Jordan Hennick
24:16.70 PRSt Pius X Catholic
80.10Paola W Rivera
24:18.20Mill Creek
81.9Chelsea Pearsons
24:20.60 PRRoswell
82.11Jordand Berns
24:21.10 SRSouth Forsyth
83.9Lily Evelyn
24:27.70Alpharetta
84.11Hannah Lyon
24:29.60South Forsyth
85.12Sarah Brooke
24:43.00 PRSt Pius X Catholic
86.9Kathryn Craven
24:43.50 SRParkview
87.10Emily Jernigan
24:44.50North Hall
88.11Becca Weatherby
24:46.10 PRParkview
89.9Rayne Grabosky
24:47.80 SRFlowery Branch
90.10Karina Hubbard
24:49.10Pope
91.9Olivia Reeves
24:49.80Etowah
92.10Kelsey Read
24:57.80 PRFlowery Branch
93.9Sarah Albert
24:58.50 SRRoswell
94.8Erin Whitlark
24:59.30St Pius X Catholic
95.10Ana Giron
24:59.90 SRNorth Cobb Comp
96.11Katie Wilder
25:02.70Chapel Hill
97.10Marykathryn Elliott
25:05.30 PRLambert
98.10McCree Milford
25:05.90North Hall
99.9Ashley Chestnut
25:07.90Chapel Hill
100.9Madeline Watford
25:08.90 PRGrayson
101.11Natalie Wynn
25:09.81North Cobb Comp
102.11Rachael Blackstone
25:10.60Lambert
103.10Claire Smith
25:10.90 SRSt Pius X Catholic
104.9Zamara Martinez
25:12.10 SRNorcross
105.9Fernanda Sanchez
25:14.30Mill Creek
106.9Natalie Greenwood
25:15.00Pope
107.11Danielle Ereddia
25:18.90 SRNorth Cobb Comp
108.10Amanda Moeller
25:22.30 PRNorth Cobb Comp
109.10Emily Randall
25:25.30Parkview
110.11Madison Hamilton
25:26.00Grayson
111.11Taylor Ballard
25:29.70Parkview
112.9Caitlyn McElaney
25:33.71 PRPope
113.10Austin Bennett
25:36.00 PRLambert
114.12Caroline Savini
25:42.90Pope
115.12Maggie Dotson
25:48.80Grayson
116.12Kayla Heflin
25:49.60 PRNorth Hall
117.11Raquel Manzo
25:50.80 PRSt Pius X Catholic
118.9Lindsey Conway
25:51.50 SRAlpharetta
119.10Abigail Vasquez
26:03.70 PRNorcross
120.10Alyssa Baker
26:04.50 SREtowah
121.9Tiffani Ferguson
26:04.50 SREtowah
122.10Teresa Jimenez
26:10.00North Hall
123.9Kim Tran
26:10.30Flowery Branch
124.12Sarah Catt
26:16.20Alpharetta
125.10Maria Montes
26:21.50Norcross
126.10Sixtine Merchiers
26:21.60 PRAlpharetta
127.9Kelly Kevitt
26:22.90 SRGrayson
128.10Gloria Dabek
26:27.20 PRNorth Cobb Comp
129.10Sarah Kashin
26:28.80 SRLambert
130.10Laura Knotts
26:33.71South Forsyth
131.9Emily Coleman
26:36.40North Hall
132.12Hannah Young
26:42.10North Hall
133.10Abbey Branch
26:46.20 PRSouth Forsyth
134.10Shannon Moore
26:50.50St Pius X Catholic
135.10Megan Kriss
26:54.00 SRNorth Cobb Comp
136.9Victoria Cox
26:55.30 PRFlowery Branch
137.9Danielle Burnett
26:57.70 SRNorth Cobb Comp
138.9Jackie McGivney
26:58.80 SRAlpharetta
139.9Mimi McKenzie
27:02.50 PRLambert
140.9Taylor Lance
27:04.41 PRNorth Hall
141.9Molly Heibert
27:07.50Pope
142.9Katelyn Cook
27:09.70North Hall
143.12Emily Prickett
27:37.00Norcross
144.9Katie Hildebrandt
27:46.90Etowah
145.12Holly Nix
27:52.80 PRGrayson
146.11Leah Chandley
27:58.20Parkview
147.10Ahila Manivannan
28:00.10Etowah
148.9Coree Upshaw
28:04.70Alpharetta
149.9Kayla Milline
28:28.40Grayson
150.11Andrea Alba
28:36.71 PRNorth Cobb Comp
151.12Ericka Garcia
28:54.20 PRNorth Cobb Comp
152.11Katherine Randolph
29:15.30 PRFlowery Branch
153.10Chandler Robinson
29:57.30South Forsyth
154.10Sally Konig
30:12.20 PRLambert
155.10Janet Whittaker
42:30.00Flowery Branch
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Brooke Koblitz
19:19.70Centennial
2.11Meghan Wetterhall
19:22.60Lakeside DeKalb
3.11Amanda Cope
19:26.30Winder-Barrow
4.11Lauren Kelly
19:31.00Peachtree Ridge
5.9Madeline Wetterhall
19:36.50Chamblee
6.12Kelly Meyer
19:37.10Centennial
7.10Hayley Keady
20:00.40Lakeside DeKalb
8.10Kate Beecham
20:00.60Blessed Trinity
9.9Anna Gandolfo
20:01.80Blessed Trinity
10.11Jessie Dotson
20:10.90White County
11.10Olivia Koerner
20:15.00Milton
12.12Lauren Jones
20:17.70Milton
13.12Paige Selent
20:21.80Archer
14.9Bailey Willett
20:27.60Blessed Trinity
15.10Jacqueline Mahoney
20:28.20 SRMilton
16.9Nicole Smith
20:29.30Creekview
17.10Natalie Kile
20:38.50Blessed Trinity
18.11Katie O'Conner
20:40.71Northview
19.10Jennifer Cora
20:40.71Lakeside DeKalb
20.12Emily Hall
20:41.40Northview
21.12Kelly Arsenault
20:48.90Peachtree Ridge
22.10Nicole Karamallaki
20:50.10 PRChattahoochee
23.11Rachel Dorris
20:50.60Creekview
24.11Katie O'Conner
20:53.20Northview
25.10Blair Gelb
20:54.30Milton
26.9Haley Mckay
20:57.30Centennial
27.10Caitlin Connell
20:58.00Winder-Barrow
28.12Sara Terry
20:58.60 PRNorthview
29.12Maddie Davis
20:59.40Blessed Trinity
30.10Olivia Pigg
21:00.30North Oconee
31.10Taylor Bergstrom
21:02.50Lakeside DeKalb
32.12Ashley Chandler
21:03.00 PRMilton
33.9Addison Lippitt
21:03.40Peachtree Ridge
34.11Lindsay Gruca
21:05.50Milton
35.12Kathryn Spencer
21:07.70Peachtree Ridge
36.9Julia Gaston
21:08.81Blessed Trinity
37.9Helen Marchuk
21:10.00Blessed Trinity
38.10Anna Dean
21:13.80Winder-Barrow
39.9Natalie Beam
21:14.80 SRCentennial
40.7Katelyn Utley
21:25.80Tift County
41.9Caroline Williams
21:26.30Peachtree Ridge
42.12Ginsie Britton
21:27.00Milton
43.10Victoria Thompson
21:28.00Lakeside DeKalb
44.11Rebecca Raffaele
21:31.50Chattahoochee
45.10Taela Dudley
21:32.00 SRMilton
46.12Joann Filipov
21:37.40Oconee County
47.10Whitley Kennedy
21:37.80 SRWinder-Barrow
48.10Lexi Shy
21:38.90Peachtree Ridge
49.11Kelly Albano
21:39.30Milton
50.10Macey Raines
21:39.30Peachtree Ridge
51.10Amy Martin
21:40.21Centennial
52.11Joanna Keen
21:42.00Northview
53.12Margaret Macicuba
21:42.70Lakeside DeKalb
54.12Erika Rucker
21:44.30Flowery Branch
55.10Stephanie Meier
21:49.40Northview
56.10Kayla Robles
21:51.60Flowery Branch
57.10Madeline Ryan
21:51.70Creekview
58.12Caroline Marks
21:51.80Centennial
59.10Maddie Butzer
21:55.20Milton
60.11Brittany Wells
21:55.80Flowery Branch
61.12Caroline Zannow
21:57.80 PRNorthview
62.12Mariah Post
21:58.30Blessed Trinity
63.10Megan Kirk
22:00.90Flowery Branch
64.9Palmer Daniels
22:03.60Lakeside DeKalb
65.10Laura George
22:03.70Centennial
66.12Gloria Choi
22:04.60Northview
67.12Katie Bohannon
22:07.60Habersham Central
68.10Sydney Brady
22:08.50Oconee County
69.10Casey Dreyfuss
22:11.00 PRCentennial
70.11Abigail Mistretta
22:13.90Greater Atlanta Chri...
71.11Suzanne Crisanti
22:15.10Blessed Trinity
72.10Allison Riley
22:16.20Chattahoochee
73.10Nicole Webb
22:16.61 SRWinder-Barrow
74.10Loren Knobbe
22:19.00 PRCentennial
75.12Eileen Sullivan
22:22.10Northview
76.12Cory Buhay
22:25.60Blessed Trinity
77.8Sidney Bosley
22:35.40Creekview
78.11Heather Wilson
22:42.90 PRAlcovy
79.9Morgan Fordyce
22:44.60 SRHabersham Central
80.12Sarah Arrington
22:46.80Chattahoochee
81.12Islam Galgal
22:50.40Berkmar
82.12Andrea Thomas
22:51.40Lakeside DeKalb
83.11Payton Polhill
22:54.80Greater Atlanta Chri...
84.9Kelsey Walshe
22:58.70Oconee County
85.11Emily Thomas
22:58.80Oconee County
86.10Kendal King
23:07.90Tift County
87.11Elizabeth Smith
23:08.40 PRAlcovy
88.12Addie Ballenger
23:08.70Lakeside DeKalb
89.11Alison Shin
23:15.00 PRGreater Atlanta Chri...
90.12Tanya Luna
23:16.20Berkmar
91.12Taylor Babiarz
23:16.90 PRChattahoochee
92.10Shelby Elliott
23:18.20Chattahoochee
93.11Kathryn Hamil
23:19.11 PRGreater Atlanta Chri...
94.10Lindsey Taylor
23:20.11Creekview
95.10Kristen DeBrock
23:21.60 SRWinder-Barrow
96.12Anastasyi Lobacheva
23:23.20Lakeside DeKalb
97.10Erin Smith
23:26.70Chattahoochee
98.11Meredith Elder
23:27.70 SRHabersham Central
99.9Brandi Hawkins
23:28.80 SRArcher
100.9Megan Hoolahan
23:33.30Flowery Branch
101.10Darcy Potts
23:34.71Winder-Barrow
102.7Marisa Rink
23:36.21Creekview
103.9Esther Velez
23:39.10Archer
104.10Sreyroat Yi
23:39.71 SRArcher
105.11Melanie Arnson
23:46.80Chattahoochee
106.8Sidney Draughon
23:49.00Creekview
107.12Araceli Mora
23:54.40 PRHabersham Central
108.10Terra Blevins
23:57.30 SRNorth Oconee
109.9Ana Benca
24:00.40 PROconee County
110.10Megan Noone
24:01.40Chattahoochee
111.9Madeline Derusha
24:03.00 PRFlowery Branch
112.12Maddie Zerkel
24:04.10 SRNorth Oconee
113.10Kara Thornton
24:08.50 SRNorth Oconee
114.10Taylor Dove
24:08.70Archer
115.10Taylor O'Connor
24:13.40 SRArcher
116.10Hannah Bartz
24:14.30Winder-Barrow
117.12Alisha Hartman
24:15.20Berkmar
118.10Paige Vining
24:16.00Archer
119.12Kendall Lewis
24:16.70Greater Atlanta Chri...
120.10Emily Setzer
24:23.50Habersham Central
121.11Summer Campbell
24:24.80White County
122.9Shelby Carder
24:30.50 SRWhite County
123.10Kailyn Laporte
24:37.10 PRChamblee
124.10Christen Connell
24:38.10Winder-Barrow
125.10Maria Kriesel
24:42.60Oconee County
126.9Mandy Johnson
24:45.60Flowery Branch
127.12Phoebe Thiraveja
24:48.20 PRGreater Atlanta Chri...
128.10Aubrey Hinson
24:51.50Oconee County
129.11Kenya Navin
24:56.90Flowery Branch
130.10Sara Bowen
24:58.40 SRTift County
131.11Mallory Thurmond
25:02.50Habersham Central
132.9Lindsey Lester
25:03.80Flowery Branch
133.12Katelyn Childress
25:09.70Alcovy
134.9Jennifer Capers
25:10.20Greater Atlanta Chri...
135.11Laura Hoefer
25:17.11Chamblee
136.8Elizabeth Collier
25:21.40Tift County
137.11Tegan Ellis
25:24.60 SRWhite County
138.9Lauren Killebrew
25:31.00Flowery Branch
139.9Ashlyn Mealer
25:32.00South Gwinnett
140.12Anusha Ravi
25:38.21Chamblee
141.8Rachel Garabedian
25:44.10Creekview
142.9Jane Morrow
25:44.80 PRChamblee
143.9Sandy Pineda
25:44.90Tift County
144.10Anna Reyes
25:53.50Creekview
145.10Dlexus Harvey
26:00.80 PRAlcovy
146.11Jordan Hester
26:05.10Oconee County
147.10Jesenia Funes
26:05.60 PRAlcovy
148.10Brittney Reese
26:06.70Berkmar
149.11Kimberly Bennett
26:21.90 PRAlcovy
150.10Katie Steele
26:23.30Archer
151.10Stephanie Delgadillo
26:23.70Archer
152.10Cassidy Webber
26:38.10 SRHabersham Central
153.11Hannah Galloway
26:39.21 SRHabersham Central
154.11Lydia Morrow
26:51.90Chamblee
155.10Sim Nguyen
26:54.90Berkmar
156.9Ginger Gatewood
27:02.00Tift County
157.11Michaela Mote
27:15.00White County
158.10Jessica Glaser
27:16.61Habersham Central
159.11Margaux Villinger
27:26.10Chamblee
160.12Lauren Morris
27:37.30Oconee County
161.11Akilah Archie
27:50.30South Gwinnett
162.10Eden Smith
27:50.50Creekview
163.9Carlie Couch
28:13.50Tift County
164.9Mellisa Ruiz
28:22.90 PRBerkmar
165.10Cindy Bledsoe
28:36.80North Oconee
166.12Amy Boldin
28:55.10 SRAlcovy
167.9Olivia Lowery
29:15.40 SRSouth Gwinnett
168.9Savannah Newman
32:30.10South Gwinnett
169.10Ericka Jones-Craven
32:30.20South Gwinnett
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

 
1.12Anna Bowles
18:16.30Lakeside Evans
2.10Sahara Fletcher
18:28.50Westminster
3.12Allie Schaich
18:30.70Lambert
4.12Katie Townsend
18:31.40Lakeside Evans
5.10Sarah Bowles
18:50.80Lakeside Evans
6.10Katherine Yost
19:00.90Norcross
7.12Sophie Harkins
19:03.20 SRMarist
8.11Chloe Whitworth
19:08.10Collins Hill
9.10Kate Northrop
19:11.50Marist
10.11Caroline Kissel
19:11.90 SRBrookwood
11.12Sydney Williams
19:25.90Collins Hill
12.9Morgan Otoole
19:28.80Woodstock
13.11Kaylee Isaacs
19:32.21Harrison
14.12Parker Rhodes
19:32.21Westminster
15.12Anakaren Lopez
19:39.30Brookwood
16.10Rachel Thorne
19:40.00Alpharetta
17.12Laura Beth Hooper
19:41.20 PRNorcross
18.12Morgan Jackson
19:42.90North Cobb Comp
19.12Whitney Sweet
19:43.10 PRRoswell
20.12Lauren Scott
19:46.80Mill Creek
21.12Danielle Boyle
19:49.10George Walton Comp
22.11Maria Boff
19:49.80Harrison
23.10Payton Wilson
19:50.00Brookwood
24.12Erin Osment
19:52.10St Pius X Catholic
25.10Leanne Zimmer
19:55.90 SRLambert
26.12Nissa Mai
19:56.10 PRAlpharetta
27.12Jessica Muse
19:57.10Roswell
28.12Sarah Perry
19:58.20Brookwood
29.9Emily Bridges
19:59.80 SRGeorge Walton Comp
30.12Ansley Lawson
20:02.21North Hall
31.10Elyse Bray
20:02.70Harrison
32.10Tasheanna Blair
20:03.40South Gwinnett
33.10Morgan Green
20:05.10 SRRoswell
34.9Megan Gianini
20:07.30 PRLambert
35.12Mara Canning
20:09.70George Walton Comp
36.11Lia Sewell
20:13.70 SRGeorge Walton Comp
37.10Valerie Ward
20:15.90Parkview
38.10Devon Dabney
20:17.70St Pius X Catholic
39.9Ashley Buda
20:18.20Brookwood
40.12Vicky Winslow
20:18.61Collins Hill
41.9Erin Connolly
20:19.90 SRMarist
42.10Jenny Lind
20:21.10 SRLakeside Evans
43.12Marrion Kalafut
20:22.10Harrison
44.11Rachel Hull
20:23.00Mill Creek
45.12Tori Andrews
20:23.50Marist
46.9Laurel Sumner
20:25.40Brookwood
47.12Natasha Fredrick
20:29.50 PRCollins Hill
48.12Brittany Booz
20:30.20Woodstock
49.9Lydia Moyer
20:31.00South Forsyth
50.12MACKENZIE Brady
20:31.80 PRCollins Hill
51.12Rebecca Shane
20:33.71Parkview
52.9Kennedy Sorge
20:34.30Harrison
53.11Jesse Greenwood
20:34.30 PRHarrison
54.11Kelsey Taylor
20:35.90George Walton Comp
55.9Tyra Holloway
20:37.00North Cobb Comp
56.8Elizabeth Trumpete
20:37.30Parkview
57.10Jessica Hale
20:38.10Pope
58.10Kaitlin Krouskous
20:39.60Marist
59.11Janet Detweiler
20:39.60 SRParkview
60.10Ashlee Varnson
20:41.60Mill Creek
61.10Elyse Renshaw
20:42.40Brookwood
62.10Peyton Thomas
20:42.50Roswell
63.10Victoria Rogers
20:42.70North Hall
64.9Courtney Marburger
20:43.30Marist
65.10Jordan Raley
20:43.70Chapel Hill
66.11Jordan Rapowitz
20:44.10 PRGeorge Walton Comp
67.10Sarah Fristoe
20:44.70 SRSt Pius X Catholic
68.11Sara Brown
20:44.70Parkview
69.12Catherine Smith
20:45.10Westminster
70.9Erin Simons
20:46.50Roswell
71.9Jami Joyner
20:47.40Pope
72.11Rebecca Seasholtz
20:48.60Grayson
73.12Mary Zach H'Doubler
20:48.60Westminster
74.10Emily Fuqua
20:51.80Westminster
75.10Kaley Ridings
20:52.70 SRHarrison
76.11Jameka Baker
20:52.90 PRGrayson
77.12Kirsten Niedfeldt
20:54.70North Hall
78.9Jasmine Payne
20:56.20Lakeside Evans
79.9Erin Gant
20:57.30 SRRoswell
80.11Maddie Seiloff
20:58.20George Walton Comp
81.10Keaton Wallace
20:58.30Woodstock
82.11Maggie Aceto
20:59.10Mill Creek
83.11Portia Keene
21:00.90Etowah
84.9Allie Myers
21:01.90 SRBrookwood
85.12Mary DeGroot
21:05.30 PRMarist
86.9Dayja Simon
21:05.90Alpharetta
87.12Miko Debruyn
21:07.00 PRGeorge Walton Comp
88.11Tali Brennan
21:11.10 SRGeorge Walton Comp
89.12Emily Boyle
21:12.00George Walton Comp
90.9Nicole Willis
21:12.10Norcross
91.10Allison Fialkowski
21:12.30Marist
92.9Lexy Rouse
21:12.90Westminster
93.11Gina Melilli
21:13.40Chapel Hill
94.12Allison Morrow
21:14.70North Cobb Comp
95.12Morgan Mooney
21:17.30North Cobb Comp
96.10Hannah Drosky
21:17.80 PRChapel Hill
97.10Anna Trakhman
21:18.00Pope
98.10Maddie Kitchen
21:18.70Marist
99.12Sara Lynn Been
21:19.80Westminster
100.10Ellen McCuiston
21:20.11Brookwood
101.12Amber Moreman
21:27.10Grayson
102.9Anna Beasley
21:28.10 PRCollins Hill
103.7Laura Boswell
21:30.60Parkview
104.11Kara Kennedy
21:34.30Mill Creek
105.12Brittany Yates
21:36.50Collins Hill
106.10Hope Kimberly
21:37.30Chapel Hill
107.9Amanda Magoon
21:37.40 PRRoswell
108.11Mary Peters
21:37.71 PRAlpharetta
109.12Frances DePree
21:37.80Westminster
110.11Danielle Jarnagin
21:38.21Brookwood
111.9Griffen Mullins
21:38.60Alpharetta
112.12Katherine Brigman
21:38.71Westminster
113.12Kelsey Kennedy
21:39.00Mill Creek
114.10Erica Muse
21:41.50 SRRoswell
115.8Julia Schamay
21:43.60Pope
116.12Sarah Harper
21:44.00North Hall
117.11Laura Mancin
21:45.10North Hall
118.11Atlanta Wanting
21:48.50 SRGrayson
119.10Meaghan Kalafut
21:50.00Harrison
120.9Kathryn Saunders
21:54.00Norcross
121.11Nicole Fredette
21:54.70Marist
122.12Megan Steele
21:54.80Mill Creek
123.10Avery Rains
21:57.40Chapel Hill
124.9Mackenzie Bogiages
22:00.30 SRAlpharetta
125.9Kaniesha Mixon
22:02.70Chapel Hill
126.11Katie Marzzarella
22:05.00Lambert
127.9Schyler Folsom
22:06.50 SREtowah
128.12Emily Lucas
22:07.20 PRNorcross
129.11Alyssa Sale
22:07.60South Forsyth
130.12Ellen Osment
22:08.70St Pius X Catholic
131.10Mallory Traylor
22:09.50Grayson
132.10Zoila Escorza
22:11.80Parkview
133.11Mckinsey Fiveash
22:15.90 PRRoswell
134.9Alexis Breed
22:16.00 SRChapel Hill
135.11Bailey Duddleston
22:16.20 SRSouth Forsyth
136.10Savannah Mendenhall
22:17.00North Hall
137.8Caroline Bush
22:18.00Pope
138.10Kristen Schulz
22:18.90Alpharetta
139.11Holly Kilpatrick
22:21.00 SRSt Pius X Catholic
140.9Madison Vandyke
22:22.50 SRNorth Hall
141.7Jessica Escorza
22:23.20Parkview
142.11Kylie Squire
22:24.70 SRSouth Forsyth
143.9Jamie Colon
22:26.60 SRNorth Cobb Comp
144.9Victoria Patronis
22:30.30St Pius X Catholic
145.12Caroline Angel
22:31.50Lambert
146.11Kaitlin Lawton
22:32.71 PRWoodstock
147.9Helen Woodland
22:33.40 SRSt Pius X Catholic
148.10Kayla Kramer
22:34.50 SRSouth Forsyth
149.11Chelsea Van Baush
22:35.00 PRGrayson
150.12Chelsie Mizokawa
22:35.40Lambert
151.8Morgan Laushey
22:35.40Pope
152.10Catherine O'Neill
22:35.90 PRSt Pius X Catholic
153.9Nicole Rose
22:36.71Pope
154.11Cassie Beato
22:36.90Lambert
155.9Emily Matheny
22:37.21Mill Creek
156.9Hannah Lopez
22:40.40Mill Creek
157.10Elizabeth Pettit
22:43.90 SRSt Pius X Catholic
158.10Annie Pumphrey
22:44.20Pope
159.12Leanne Barrett
22:44.80 PRNorth Cobb Comp
160.9Taylor Lameier
22:45.20Etowah
161.10Becca Gowder
22:45.30 SRNorth Hall
162.10Samantha Bennett
22:45.60Etowah
163.9Lilian Baukema
22:45.80 SREtowah
164.10Erica Williams
22:45.90Lambert
165.9Madeleine Nolte
22:46.20 PRRoswell
166.10Joy Jackson
22:48.20Pope
167.11Nathaly Echerriva
22:48.60Norcross
168.11Megan Huffman
22:48.70 SRNorth Cobb Comp
169.9Jasmine Gonzalez
22:48.80North Hall
170.10Mikayla Moran
22:49.40North Cobb Comp
171.10Katelyn Brook
22:51.00Grayson
172.9Jessica Bishop
22:54.20Etowah
173.12Elizabeth Hicks
22:54.50Etowah
174.12Jessica Borchert
23:00.50 SRAlpharetta
175.9Victoria Bailey
23:01.12 PRWoodstock
176.12Carolyn Hennecken
23:13.10 SRLakeside Evans
177.12Lori Vaughn
23:15.90 PRGrayson
178.12Olivia Houk
23:20.80Pope
179.11Katy Gilbert
23:27.90St Pius X Catholic
180.10Sydney Pereira
23:31.20North Hall
181.9Courtney Conrad
23:31.80Alpharetta
182.10Eva Blais
23:51.20 SRWoodstock
183.10Quincee Donnell
23:52.10Norcross
184.9Amanda Buckles
23:59.30 PRWoodstock
185.10Megan Diemert
24:01.70 PRLambert
186.11Kirsten Pitock
24:07.80Lakeside Evans
187.12Danielle Dutra
24:09.90 PRNorth Cobb Comp
188.12Erica Spang
24:13.20 PREtowah
189.11Celeste Swatling
24:16.50 SRNorth Cobb Comp
190.10Rachael Miller
24:22.80 SRAlpharetta
191.10Erica Trotter
24:37.80South Forsyth
192.9Sabrina Hand
24:47.00Lambert
193.9Jessica Schoonmaker
24:49.40 SRWoodstock
194.10Nichole Ferguson
25:13.20Etowah
195.12Amanda Dodson
25:19.61Woodstock
196.10Lauren Krueger
25:21.10South Forsyth
197.10Danielle Boudreaux
26:29.10 PRLakeside Evans
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - CA


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options