Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Robert Cross Middle School

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races

Robert Cross Middle School

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 6:47 PM, Thu, Sep 15

  (coaches)

 High School JV Boys
 High School JV Girls
 High School Varsity Boys 
                    HS Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 St. Pius X                  38      1    3    8   11   15   17   23  
      Total Time: 1:19:02      Average: 15:48.45      1-5 Split: 1:10
  2 Lovett                      115     7   12   28   31   37   48   52  
      Total Time: 1:22:02      Average: 16:24.48      1-5 Split: 1:05
  3 West Hall                   161     6   19   41   42   53   59   72  
      Total Time: 1:23:13      Average: 16:38.57      1-5 Split: 1:39
  4 Pope High School            175     5   22   40   50   58   64   82  
      Total Time: 1:23:32      Average: 16:42.37      1-5 Split: 1:43
  5 Dacula                      180    14   29   36   46   55   97   101 
      Total Time: 1:24:07      Average: 16:49.33      1-5 Split: 1:04
  6 Pace Academy                184    13   30   45   47   49   63   73  
      Total Time: 1:24:08      Average: 16:49.53      1-5 Split: 55
  7 North Gwinnett              198    18   21   43   56   60   78   80  
      Total Time: 1:24:34      Average: 16:54.79      1-5 Split: 1:01
  8 Creekview                   210    20   27   35   61   67   86   106 
      Total Time: 1:24:47      Average: 16:57.34      1-5 Split: 1:08
  9 Columbus High School        215     2    9   44   69   91   108  109 
      Total Time: 1:23:57      Average: 16:47.46      1-5 Split: 2:30
 10 Valdosta                    266    25   38   57   71   75   83   115 
      Total Time: 1:26:07      Average: 17:13.42      1-5 Split: 1:11
 11 Perry High School           291    26   51   62   65   87   104  133 
      Total Time: 1:26:39      Average: 17:19.80      1-5 Split: 1:19
 12 Houston County              331    16   24   79   90   122  123  131 
      Total Time: 1:27:18      Average: 17:27.53      1-5 Split: 2:23
 13 McEachern High School       345     4   39   76   85   141   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:27:32      Average: 17:30.46      1-5 Split: 3:52
 14 Westover High School        357    34   54   66   93   110  111  125 
      Total Time: 1:27:60      Average: 17:36.00      1-5 Split: 1:34
 15 Tift County High School     369    10   70   74   99   116  121  128 
      Total Time: 1:27:48      Average: 17:33.56      1-5 Split: 2:29
 16 Mountain View HS            432    33   68   95   117  119  126  127 
      Total Time: 1:29:29      Average: 17:53.81      1-5 Split: 1:57
 17 Colquitt County             520    81   92   103  120  124  129  135 
      Total Time: 1:31:25      Average: 18:17.05      1-5 Split: 52
 18 Warner Robins               556    77   89   113  114  163  165  166 
      Total Time: 1:33:12      Average: 18:38.47      1-5 Split: 2:54
 19 Northside Columbus          561    84   98   100  139  140  169  177 
      Total Time: 1:32:53      Average: 18:34.63      1-5 Split: 1:34
 20 Bainbridge High School      611    94   102  130  142  143  156  161 
      Total Time: 1:34:15      Average: 18:50.99      1-5 Split: 1:32
 21 Ware County HS Gators       670    105  118  144  145  158  159  162 
      Total Time: 1:36:26      Average: 19:17.15      1-5 Split: 2:07
 22 Shaw High School            674    88   138  146  150  152  160  164 
      Total Time: 1:36:50      Average: 19:21.94      1-5 Split: 2:07
 23 Monroe Comprehensive High   678    107  112  134  153  172  173  178 
      Total Time: 1:37:05      Average: 19:24.96      1-5 Split: 3:08
 24 Fitzgerald                  702    96   147  148  154  157  174  176 
      Total Time: 1:37:48      Average: 19:33.68      1-5 Split: 2:12
 25 Lee County                  714    32   149  167  182  184   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:04      Average: 21:00.90      1-5 Split: 7:36
 26 Albany                      785    132  137  170  171  175  180  181 
      Total Time: 1:42:09      Average: 20:25.78      1-5 Split: 2:27
 27 Berrien County HS           789    136  151  155  168  179  183   -  
      Total Time: 1:42:38      Average: 20:31.64      1-5 Split: 3:05
 High School Varsity Girls 
                   HS Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 North Gwinnett              28      1    3    5    9   10   11   16  
      Total Time: 1:34:47      Average: 18:57.36      1-5 Split: 56
  2 Lovett                      108     2   22   23   30   31   33   42  
      Total Time: 1:39:40      Average: 19:55.91      1-5 Split: 1:52
  3 Columbus High School        125     8   18   29   32   38   69   79  
      Total Time: 1:40:27      Average: 20:05.39      1-5 Split: 1:36
  4 West Hall                   145     6    7   20   49   63   72   74  
      Total Time: 1:40:43      Average: 20:08.54      1-5 Split: 2:29
  5 Parkview High School        147    13   24   25   41   44   57   59  
      Total Time: 1:41:42      Average: 20:20.36      1-5 Split: 1:18
  6 Pope High School            153    12   26   27   43   45   65   67  
      Total Time: 1:41:40      Average: 20:19.96      1-5 Split: 1:35
  7 Mountain View HS            255    35   37   56   61   66   78   92  
      Total Time: 1:45:43      Average: 21:08.64      1-5 Split: 1:02
  8 Pace Academy                293    46   54   55   68   70   86   113 
      Total Time: 1:47:04      Average: 21:24.73      1-5 Split: 42
  9 Dacula                      297    40   48   58   71   80   81   85  
      Total Time: 1:47:05      Average: 21:25.00      1-5 Split: 1:24
 10 Creekview                   315    17   47   64   91   96   98   131 
      Total Time: 1:47:35      Average: 21:30.95      1-5 Split: 2:54
 11 Valdosta                    316    14   39   51   94   118  130  150 
      Total Time: 1:48:15      Average: 21:39.03      1-5 Split: 4:26
 12 Northside Columbus          354    28   53   62   95   116  141  147 
      Total Time: 1:49:38      Average: 21:55.66      1-5 Split: 3:49
 13 Shaw High School            382    19   60   83   109  111  112  165 
      Total Time: 1:51:13      Average: 22:14.58      1-5 Split: 3:56
 14 Westover High School        428     4   87   100  115  122  133  146 
      Total Time: 1:52:30      Average: 22:30.01      1-5 Split: 5:25
 15 McEachern High School       456    36   89   90   93   148   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:54:18      Average: 22:51.62      1-5 Split: 5:28
 16 Warner Robins               468    15   84   106  121  142  152  155 
      Total Time: 1:55:23      Average: 23:04.63      1-5 Split: 5:54
 17 Colquitt County             485    73   99   102  103  108  124  153 
      Total Time: 1:54:02      Average: 22:48.37      1-5 Split: 1:49
 18 Lee County                  485    50   88   104  107  136  143  159 
      Total Time: 1:55:25      Average: 23:05.07      1-5 Split: 4:00
 19 Tift County High School     505    34   97   110  120  144  164  170 
      Total Time: 1:57:04      Average: 23:24.81      1-5 Split: 5:06
 20 Bainbridge High School      536    77   105  114  117  123  129  138 
      Total Time: 1:57:39      Average: 23:31.81      1-5 Split: 2:24
 21 Houston County              549    75   76   119  139  140  149  158 
      Total Time: 1:58:55      Average: 23:46.95      1-5 Split: 3:34
 22 Perry High School           555    21   101  137  145  151  160   -  
      Total Time: 2:00:31      Average: 24:06.20      1-5 Split: 6:33
 23 Monroe Comprehensive High   639    52   128  134  162  163  166   -  
      Total Time: 2:08:08      Average: 25:37.60      1-5 Split: 7:39
 24 Hardaway                    662    82   127  132  154  167   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:39      Average: 25:43.83      1-5 Split: 8:02
 25 Thomas County Central Hig   754    125  126  161  169  173   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:22:49      Average: 28:33.73      1-5 Split: 9:30
 26 Albany                      787    135  156  157  168  171  172   -  
      Total Time: 2:23:29      Average: 28:41.74      1-5 Split: 7:52

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Brendan Hoban
15:06.71 PRSt Pius X Catholic
2.9Adam Jones
15:29.27 PRColumbus
3.7Austin Sprague
15:32.42 SRSt Pius X Catholic
4.12Nck Washizaki
15:34.53 PRMcEachern
5.12Gerald Demeunynck
15:39.16 PRPope
6.12Josh Pendley
15:39.53 PRWest Hall
7.10Parker Whitlock
15:44.63 PRThe Lovett
8.10Calvin Tirrell
15:55.49 SRSt Pius X Catholic
9.9Preston Jones
15:55.83 PRColumbus
10.9Hunter Honeycutt
15:58.09 SRTift County
12.12Colin O'Leary
16:10.67 PRSt Pius X Catholic
13.10Andrew Frazier
16:13.77 PRThe Lovett
14.10Zack Lindsay
16:14.69 PRPace Academy
15.12Terris Elliot
16:15.66 PRDacula
16.12Lee Kaufman
16:16.93 PRSt Pius X Catholic
17.10Todd Overlie
16:18.91 PRHouston County
18.11Chris Beach
16:20.37 PRSt Pius X Catholic
19.12Dallin Carroll
16:24.05 PRNorth Gwinnett
20.11Jimmy Gault
16:24.49 PRWest Hall
21.10Justin Whitaker
16:25.11 PRCreekview
22.10Spencer Bradham
16:25.41 PRNorth Gwinnett
23.8Gunnar Stormark
16:26.88 SRPope
24.11Paul McNeil
16:29.31 PRSt Pius X Catholic
25.10Bryton Wenzel
16:31.31 PRBaconton
26.9Ben Morris
16:31.98 PRHouston County
27.11Timmy Evans
16:34.30 PRValdosta
28.10Matt Peterman
16:34.61 PRPerry
29.9Loren Teachey
16:35.41 PRCreekview
30.10Dan Hall
16:36.36 PRThe Lovett
31.8Connor Deloach
16:36.67 PRDacula
32.10Alex Daniels
16:36.97 PRPace Academy
33.7Sergei Templeton
16:37.96 PRSt Pius X Catholic
34.9Hugh Van Heesewij
16:38.44 PRThe Lovett
35.9Jacob Kennedy
16:42.49 PRLee County
36.8Matt Tippins
16:43.02 PRMountain View
37.10Greg Thorne
16:46.78 PRWestover
38.8Austin Ryan
16:47.30 SRCreekview
39.9Colby Mosshart
16:48.86 PRDacula
40.10John Maddox
16:49.17 PRThe Lovett
41.12Casey Shaw
16:51.79 PRSt Pius X Catholic
42.10Doyle Wallace
16:52.57 PRValdosta
43.10Isaiah Bell
16:52.90 PRMcEachern
44.11Justin Howell
16:53.27 SRPope
45.12Keegan Kyle
16:53.90 PRWest Hall
46.10Brandon Nguyen
16:56.19 PRWest Hall
47.12Matthew Ursprung
16:59.08North Gwinnett
48.-Cameron Lamm
16:59.42 PRColumbus
49.-Jack Stafford
17:00.09 PRPace Academy
50.9Drake Newton
17:05.81 PRDacula
51.7Joshua Rogers
17:06.22 SRPace Academy
52.9Thomas Padgett
17:06.53 PRThe Lovett
53.8Billy Stonecipher
17:09.64 PRPace Academy
54.10Patrick Flemming
17:10.31 SRPope
55.10Dillon Swartz
17:12.32 PRPerry
56.8Jack O'Neal
17:17.43 PRThe Lovett
57.7Junior Iniguez
17:18.73 PRWest Hall
58.10Cole Koster
17:19.15 PRWestover
59.10Omar Pacheco
17:19.61 PRDacula
60.12Michael Flores
17:19.93 PRNorth Gwinnett
61.12Joel Aguilar
17:20.79 PRValdosta
62.10Alex York
17:22.19Pope
63.10Austin Dyer
17:22.76 PRWest Hall
64.10Wesley Link
17:23.43 PRThe Lovett
65.10Andres Littig
17:25.44North Gwinnett
66.10Allen Griner
17:26.16 PRCreekview
67.10Nick Wood
17:27.31 PRPerry
68.-Randolph Goulding
17:29.31 PRPace Academy
69.8Vincent Philippe
17:30.53 PRPope
70.10Wesley Lassiter
17:30.95 PRPerry
71.10Sagar Patel
17:31.55 PRWestover
72.10Vadik Hudson
17:32.69 PRCreekview
73.12Matt Bryce
17:33.08 PRMountain View
74.8Zach Saucier
17:33.47 PRColumbus
75.9Zack Dorminey
17:33.79 PRTift County
76.10Austin Wallace
17:34.39 SRValdosta
77.11Lucio Barron
17:37.14 PRWest Hall
78.-Jakob Gorgens
17:38.31 PRPace Academy
79.9Zabreon Mack
17:44.30 PRTift County
80.-Terrance Foster
17:45.05 PRValdosta
81.10Laroy Jackson
17:45.55 PRMcEachern
82.12Tim Snow
17:47.05 PRWarner Robins
83.10Tyler Nutt
17:47.34 PRNorth Gwinnett
84.9Darius Asadian
17:47.64 PRHouston County
85.8Cole York
17:48.95 SRNorth Gwinnett
86.9Richard Smith
17:50.96 PRColquitt County
87.8Kyle Rose
17:51.30 SRPope
88.10Andrew Smith
17:51.65 SRValdosta
89.9Tyler Parker
17:52.01 PRNorthside (Columbus)
90.10Andrew Rowland
17:52.35 PRMcEachern
91.8Tony Jones
17:52.82 SRNorth Gwinnett
92.8Hunter Carter
17:53.18 SRCreekview
93.8Tyler Claxton
17:53.77 PRPerry
94.8Jamal Mitchell
17:54.08 PRShaw
95.8Matthew Meeks
17:54.39 PRWarner Robins
96.8Dorsey Raiford
17:54.66 PRWest Hall
97.7Carlos Quintana
17:55.92 SRPope
98.10Bo Reyes
17:56.30 PRWest Hall
99.8Colin Little
17:57.70 PRHouston County
100.11Colin Martin
17:58.87 SRSt Pius X Catholic
101.10Jacob Mapel
17:59.29 PRColumbus
102.10Ben Hoover
17:59.98 PRColquitt County
103.10Duane White
18:00.31 SRThe Lovett
104.10Jeremy Bonner
18:01.83 SRWestover
105.9Austin Hand
18:02.15 PRBainbridge
106.11Lynn Hackett
18:02.40 SRMountain View
107.9Pedro Martinez
18:02.68 PRFitzgerald
108.9Carson Webb
18:02.91 PRDacula
109.10Matt Reed
18:03.74 PRNorthside (Columbus)
110.10Artemio Gomez
18:04.08 PRTift County
111.10Colman Merritt
18:06.28 PRNorthside (Columbus)
112.9Ryan Brennan
18:07.61 PRDacula
113.10Colin Huber
18:08.04 SRPope
114.9John Hale
18:09.10 SRThe Lovett
115.10Cole Farrington
18:10.29 PRBainbridge
116.9Jesse Neal
18:10.87 PRDacula
117.9Steven Johnson
18:11.19 PRColquitt County
118.8Jake Parker
18:12.05 PRPerry
119.10Dylan Renew
18:12.36 SRWare County
120.9Danny Brewer
18:12.66 SRCreekview
121.8Phillip Thornton
18:13.11 PRDacula
122.-Darryl Hines
18:13.43 PRMonroe Comprehensive
123.10Scott Morgan
18:15.05 SRColumbus
124.9Aaron Wilder
18:18.74 PRColumbus
125.8Israel Guzman
18:19.68 PRWest Hall
126.-Branson Cosby
18:20.36 PRColumbus
127.9Kentavious Harris
18:20.68 SRWestover
128.8Josh Mason
18:21.29Westover
129.-Carlos Muldon
18:21.57 PRHardaway
130.10Jake Schenberg
18:21.85 PRDacula
131.-David Hamilton
18:22.94 PRMonroe Comprehensive
132.8Nick Wilcox
18:24.27 SRWarner Robins
133.7Arrion Blackstock
18:25.45 PRWarner Robins
134.12Valen Lopez
18:27.15 PRValdosta
135.9Adrian Martin
18:27.51 PRTift County
136.7Jesse Wood
18:27.95 PRCreekview
137.-Clarence Smith
18:29.27 PRValdosta
138.10Steven York
18:29.62 SRPope
139.-Francisco Veyro
18:30.83 PRMountain View
140.7Chris Scrivner
18:31.60 PRColumbus
141.7Luke Littlefield
18:38.12 PRWare County
142.8Tim Lee
18:39.71 SRMountain View
143.8Jared May
18:40.64 PRColquitt County
144.9Joe William Sheffi...
18:41.12 PRTift County
145.9Curtis Boyer
18:41.41 PRHouston County
146.9Dylan Lewis
18:42.05 PRHouston County
147.-Gomez Alex
18:42.46 PRColquitt County
148.10Nate Wilson
18:42.91 PRCreekview
149.7Carson Cummings
18:44.13 PRColumbus
150.8Gyasi Young
18:45.42 PRWestover
151.-Erick Nunez
18:46.22 PRMountain View
152.-Josh Kemper
18:49.06 PRMountain View
153.8Richard James Mead...
18:51.47 PRTift County
154.10Kyle Tolbert
18:52.39 SRColquitt County
155.10Tim Vaiculeuich
18:54.59 PRWestover
156.11Anthony Hall
18:55.26 PRBainbridge
157.8Jonah Griego
18:56.06 PRHouston County
158.9Brian Sawchyn
18:56.89 SRAlbany
159.8Demario Taylor
19:00.43 PRPerry
160.9Larry Bellamy
19:05.33 SRMonroe Comprehensive
161.9Duncan Ingram
19:07.51 PRCreekview
162.8Zachary Frangi
19:08.27 SRMountain View
163.8Robert Bevins
19:09.74 SRMountain View
164.10Deion Paige
19:10.51 SRWestover
165.10Alberto Duque
19:11.19 PRColquitt County
166.12Ansley Dobbs
19:12.33 PRWest Hall
167.8Beau Hightower
19:12.89 PRTift County
168.10James Drummond
19:13.34 PRPerry
169.10Michael Barron
19:13.69 SRWestover
170.-Gabriel Lopez
19:14.05Mountain View
171.8Cameron Anderson
19:14.39 PRBerrien County
172.10Cody Carden
19:15.87 PRBaconton
173.7Jackson Reid
19:17.43 SRPerry
174.-Montreail Johnson
19:18.77 PRAlbany
175.-Michael Hopkins
19:19.12 PRPace Academy
176.10Joshua Creel
19:22.10Shaw
177.-Chris Cargal
19:25.33 PRNorthside (Columbus)
178.-Clay Myers
19:25.76 PRNorthside (Columbus)
179.10Michael Butler
19:26.95 PRMcEachern
180.10Indiana Thompson
19:27.68 PRBrooks County
181.9Davie Reynolds
19:33.42 SRBainbridge
182.10Javius Mitchell
19:33.80 PRBainbridge
183.9David Roberts
19:34.11 PRThomas County Central
184.10Ethan Todd
19:36.29 PRWare County
185.8Dillon Hendrix
19:38.35 PRPerry
186.7Jacob Smith
19:39.33 SRWare County
187.10Fabian Mahorn
19:39.79 PRHardaway
188.-Alexander Brophy
19:40.97 PRShaw
189.9Landon Rehberg
19:42.69 PRColquitt County
190.10Andre Magwood
19:43.00 PRFitzgerald
191.7Logan Turnmire
19:46.12 PRFitzgerald
192.10Stephen Holden
19:46.82 PRLee County
193.8Ben Deen
19:50.04 SRTift County
194.9Adam Bowie
19:51.55Shaw
195.8Johnny Robinette
19:56.14 PRBerrien County
196.9Diontae Black
20:00.96 PRShaw
197.-Kevin McCauley
20:01.25 SRMonroe Comprehensive
198.10Justin Braddy
20:02.19 SRFitzgerald
199.8Ruben Pule
20:04.53 SRBerrien County
200.10Antonio Anderson
20:13.22 SRBainbridge
201.-Martinez Migael
20:14.40 PRFitzgerald
202.9Wylie Heiner
20:15.64 SRPace Academy
203.9Hunter Soper
20:19.63 SRWare County
204.8Scout Carter
20:20.14 PRWare County
205.-Carl Scott
20:28.38 SRHardaway
206.10Adrian Manning
20:36.85 PRShaw
207.12Ladarius Moore
20:37.49 PRBainbridge
208.7Matthew McQuaig
20:38.04 PRWare County
209.8Brandon Womble
20:41.17 PRWarner Robins
210.9John Hemanes
20:41.50 PRBainbridge
211.7Jeremy Gibson
20:43.17 SRWare County
212.-Kevin Adams
20:44.23 PRShaw
213.9Andrea Calvillo
20:44.76 PRWare County
214.11Blake Pittman
20:45.48 PRThomas County Central
215.9Daniel Hogan
20:53.68 PRWarner Robins
216.8Jaziah Griffiths
21:00.69Warner Robins
217.9Kitras Thomas
21:01.23 PRLee County
218.10Michael Chin
21:03.42 PRBerrien County
219.9Mitchell Beck
21:03.89Mountain View
220.8William Gilbert
21:10.35 SRWarner Robins
221.10Austin Strellner
21:11.28 PRNorthside (Columbus)
222.-Robert Graham
21:12.98 PRAlbany
223.8John Ray Williams
21:13.65Ware County
224.-Calvin Bennett
21:16.32 PRAlbany
225.-Eugene Byrd
21:21.83 PRMonroe Comprehensive
226.10Benjamin Dunnaway
21:22.51 SRMonroe Comprehensive
227.-Chris Smith
21:23.64 PRFitzgerald
228.-Quantavious Hudson
21:23.93 PRAlbany
229.10David Golladay
21:27.29 PRBainbridge
230.-Aaron Bandy
21:33.60 PRWarner Robins
231.7Greg Turnmire
21:38.18Fitzgerald
232.10Timoth Thompson
21:39.39 SRNorthside (Columbus)
233.-Josh Lile
21:45.69 SRHardaway
234.10Joseph Ausgood
21:48.83Bainbridge
235.-James Walton
21:49.66 PRShaw
236.-Matthew Short
21:54.27Shaw
237.-Jonathon Morine
21:56.13 SRMonroe Comprehensive
238.-Tyrone Curel
22:04.62 PRDougherty
239.10Garrett Griffin
22:07.11 PRFitzgerald
240.-Edward Johnson
22:18.95 PRDougherty
241.9Daniel Zimmerman
22:19.72 PRBerrien County
242.-Michael Evans
22:33.99 PRNorthside (Columbus)
243.-Timothy Pierce
22:37.83 PRAlbany
244.-Kenneth Anderson
22:48.64 PRAlbany
245.8Jesse Hill
22:48.95 PRThomas County Central
246.-Brady Carbone
22:51.15 PRShaw
247.9Jared Gillan
23:15.72 PRLee County
248.-Kelvin Andrews
23:16.53 PRFitzgerald
249.7Parker Wiley
23:36.72 PRFitzgerald
250.-Arkevious Cook
23:42.49 PRDougherty
251.8Cole Upson
23:45.80 PRBerrien County
252.-Devante Daniels
23:55.53 PRAlbany
253.10Zach Betsworth
24:18.23 SRLee County
254.-Votavious McClendon
24:33.25 PRAlbany
255.-Sagar Patel
24:33.57 PRFitzgerald
256.-Quanishia Carter
24:47.56 PRDougherty
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.11Jordan Humphrey
18:26.54 PRNorth Gwinnett
2.7Hailey Branch
18:37.50 PRThe Lovett
3.12Rose Howell
18:44.08 SRNorth Gwinnett
4.8Ericka Taylor
18:59.13 PRWestover
5.12Laura Serres
19:02.48 SRNorth Gwinnett
6.7Savannah Smith
19:03.89 PRWest Hall
7.10Ryan Sharry
19:04.45 PRWest Hall
8.9Kristina Delpesche
19:06.54 SRColumbus
9.12Courtney Ragan
19:11.49 PRNorth Gwinnett
10.12Lauren Recchia
19:22.19North Gwinnett
11.10Jordi Harrison
19:23.69 PRNorth Gwinnett
12.10Jessica Hale
19:25.17 PRPope
13.11Sara Brown
19:39.51 SRParkview
14.9Chelsea Walker
19:40.41 PRValdosta
15.10Caroline Mauldin
19:43.34 SRWarner Robins
16.12Katie Vanover
19:43.94 PRNorth Gwinnett
17.9Nicole Smith
19:47.27 SRCreekview
18.8Stephanie Miller
19:50.29 PRColumbus
19.11Maggie Tindol
19:50.74 PRNorth Gwinnett
20.8Sydney Newsom
19:54.06 PRShaw
21.10Taylor Long
19:56.20 SRWest Hall
22.9Abby Booth
20:03.72 SRPerry
23.8Margaret Flock
20:04.59 PRThe Lovett
24.9Emmala Moffett
20:06.85 SRThe Lovett
25.10Valerie Ward
20:07.87Parkview
26.8Elizabeth Trumpete
20:09.86 PRParkview
27.11Brianna Moring
20:11.47 PRNorth Gwinnett
28.9Jami Joyner
20:11.77 SRPope
29.10Anna Trakhman
20:12.14 PRPope
30.11Kaity Howard
20:12.53 PRNorthside (Columbus)
31.-Rio Watson
20:16.02Columbus
32.8Carson Holden
20:20.83 PRThe Lovett
33.12Manuela Pelaez
20:26.24 PRNorth Gwinnett
34.8Caroline Butler
20:29.74 PRThe Lovett
35.9Cynthia Walpoole
20:32.03Columbus
36.7Clara Easterlin
20:32.31 PRThe Lovett
37.7Katelyn Utley
20:32.81 PRTift County
38.8Bree Britton
20:34.12 PRMountain View
39.10Amy Freund
20:39.21 PRMcEachern
40.11Christine Gaunt
20:41.59 PRMountain View
41.8Meg Williams
20:42.06 PRColumbus
42.-Kirsten Kielma
20:42.72 PRValdosta
43.8Danika Weeden
20:46.24 PRDacula
44.7Laura Boswell
20:46.55 SRParkview
45.8Ellie George
20:46.87 PRThe Lovett
46.8Katelyn Chancey
20:49.19 PRWare County
47.8Maya Bramletta
20:49.55 PRWare County
48.9Virginia Irby
20:49.96 PRThe Lovett
49.8Morgan Laushey
20:50.27Pope
50.12Rebecca Shane
20:57.97Parkview
51.8Julia Schamay
21:00.41 PRPope
52.-Jessica DiOrio
21:01.02 PRPace Academy
53.10Lindsey Taylor
21:03.23 PRCreekview
54.10Lola Jetawo
21:03.53 PRDacula
56.8Lane Ellington
21:07.24 PRLee County
57.11Donjahae Jones
21:10.47 PRValdosta
58.8Davone Anduze
21:12.54 SRMonroe Comprehensive
59.9Kayla Parsons
21:13.15 SRNorthside (Columbus)
60.10Taylor Gordon
21:18.95 SRPace Academy
61.-Caroline Violette
21:19.64 PRPace Academy
62.8Katie Wirl
21:19.97 PRMountain View
63.7Olivia Stehr
21:20.25 PRParkview
64.10Lisa Connelly
21:20.81 PRDacula
65.9Tess Adams
21:22.40 PRThe Lovett
66.7Jessica Escorza
21:26.21 SRParkview
67.-Jazzmine Gonzalez
21:28.61 PRShaw
68.8Rebecca Winslow
21:31.48 SRMountain View
69.10Morgan Ryffe
21:32.18 PRNorthside (Columbus)
70.9Terrones Yohet
21:32.54 PRWest Hall
71.8Sidney Bosley
21:32.89 PRCreekview
72.11Janet Detweiler
21:33.40Parkview
73.8Caroline Bush
21:33.99 PRPope
74.8Caitlin Brownlee
21:36.03 PRMountain View
75.9Nicole Rose
21:36.32 SRPope
76.10Zoila Escorza
21:36.65Parkview
77.12Olivia Houk
21:39.78 PRPope
78.9Callie Cunningham
21:40.53 SRPace Academy
79.9Emily Menendez
21:41.22Columbus
80.-Sydney Benator
21:43.49 PRPace Academy
81.9Kellie Keeling
21:43.82 SRDacula
82.8Pate Susannah
21:44.12 PRWest Hall
83.10Lacey Webb
21:44.77 PRColquitt County
84.11Elizabeth Gale
21:51.03 PRWest Hall
85.9Emily Brown
21:58.07 SRHouston County
86.10Megan Asadian
21:58.35 SRHouston County
87.7Paige Braswell
22:00.87Bainbridge
88.11Christina Arackel
22:05.21 PRMountain View
89.9Jessica Smith
22:06.63Columbus
90.7Hunter Branch
22:06.91 PRThe Lovett
91.9Haley Nagle
22:10.59 SRDacula
92.10Darias Harris
22:11.43 PRDacula
93.8Marena Prieto
22:12.76 PRHardaway
94.-Kenya Gonzalez
22:13.38 PRShaw
95.9Alyssa Gisseman
22:16.25 PRWarner Robins
96.9Natalie Leonard
22:17.89 SRDacula
97.-Grace Butler
22:19.83 PRPace Academy
98.9Elizabeth Golinski
22:21.23 SRWestover
99.9Lauren Tosky
22:24.85 PRLee County
100.11Rachel Kline
22:25.54 SRWest Hall
101.9Madeline Wood
22:29.08 SRMcEachern
102.12Aerial Lundgren
22:29.42 PRMcEachern
103.9Kellie Spann
22:29.75 SRCreekview
104.8Julie Gomez
22:32.03 PRMountain View
105.12Halie Johnson
22:32.79 PRMcEachern
106.9Bailey Hurst
22:34.93 SRValdosta
107.-Haley Greene
22:39.22 PRNorthside (Columbus)
108.9Elesa Hamilton
22:40.93 PRDacula
109.7Marisa Rink
22:41.59Creekview
110.9Ginger Gatewood
22:43.12 PRTift County
111.8Sidney Draughon
22:43.43Creekview
112.8Lara Connelly
22:43.74 PRDacula
113.9Katie Russell
22:44.82 SRColquitt County
114.8Asia Bell
22:45.55 SRWestover
115.8Tiana Ortiz
22:56.66 PRPerry
116.10Serra Johnson
22:56.92 PRColquitt County
117.8Aislin Sheffield
23:02.01 PRColquitt County
118.7Abby Criswell
23:03.62 SRParkview
119.10Ashley Bradford
23:13.74 PRLee County
120.8Ali Moxley
23:14.32 SRPope
121.10Ashley Mango
23:16.16 PRBainbridge
122.9Emily Pope
23:16.61 PRDacula
123.8Cassie Kornstadt
23:19.68 PRWest Hall
124.-Morgan Nellinger
23:25.44 PRWarner Robins
125.11Monica Suarez
23:31.57 PRWest Hall
126.8Abby Gilan
23:31.98 SRLee County
127.9Kayla Webbe
23:33.30 PRColquitt County
128.10Kamesha Howell
23:46.33 SRShaw
129.8Elizabeth Collier
23:50.01 PRTift County
130.-Brittany Grover
23:50.48 PRShaw
131.10Victoria Mock
23:52.37 PRMountain View
132.9Dorsey Spencer
23:52.74 PRShaw
133.-Julia Greatrex
23:53.15Pace Academy
134.8Amber Braswell
23:54.11 SRBainbridge
135.7Elizabeth Brown
24:00.08 SRWestover
136.10Julia Kimbell
24:01.21 PRNorthside (Columbus)
137.9Sarah Carpenter
24:02.91 PRBainbridge
138.9Sarah Nix
24:06.61 PRValdosta
139.7Ashley Woods
24:08.59 PRHouston County
140.-Georgia Tse
24:18.43 PRPace Academy
141.9Sandy Pineda
24:19.68 PRTift County
142.8Faith Rivers
24:21.21 PRWarner Robins
143.8Toianna Campbell
24:24.03Westover
144.9Ashten Oldaker
24:24.96 PRBainbridge
145.10Rebecca Wilson
24:25.66 PRMountain View
146.8Lindsey Stapleton
24:27.08 SRColquitt County
147.7Katie Owens
24:27.65 SRThomas County Central
148.11Ashley Smith
24:28.51 PRThomas County Central
149.11Jessica Cano
24:34.39 PRHardaway
150.9Destiny Collins
24:36.17 SRMonroe Comprehensive
151.12Capria Miller
24:36.42 PRBainbridge
152.9Mitchell Beeland
24:36.75 SRValdosta
153.8Rachel Garabedian
24:37.29 SRCreekview
154.-Rachel Lile
24:38.81 PRHardaway
155.7Ann Johnson
24:39.85 PRColumbus
156.8Mirella Palazzolo
24:42.99 SRWestover
157.8Allison Frederick
24:45.28 PRMountain View
158.9Akeema Miller
24:45.55 SRMonroe Comprehensive
159.10Anna Reyes
24:45.83 PRCreekview
160.7Michelle Hester
24:47.42 PRWare County
161.9Jessica Burke
24:59.90 PRAlbany
162.9Kaitlyn Harvey
25:06.34Columbus
163.9Diamond Rogers
25:07.53 PRLee County
164.7Sarah Whiddon
25:08.07 SRPerry
165.10Brittany Williams
25:12.89Bainbridge
166.8Terrin Warren
25:17.36 PRHouston County
167.9Carly Cole
25:24.63 PRCreekview
168.10Anna Jordan
25:26.50 SRBainbridge
169.9Emma Sainsbury
25:32.36 PRHouston County
170.-Rachel Reed
25:36.21 PRNorthside (Columbus)
171.7Kaylee Carlson
25:36.89 SRWarner Robins
172.8Samantha Nagy
25:37.71 SRLee County
173.10Hannah Lee
25:38.40 SRTift County
174.7Ard Alexis
25:46.28Perry
175.10Eden Smith
25:50.38 PRCreekview
176.8Katie Donnan
25:50.72 SRWestover
177.-Amanda Allen
25:56.76 PRNorthside (Columbus)
178.11Charlton Reynolds
26:03.00 PRBainbridge
179.-Libby Summerall
26:06.65 PRWare County
180.11Haley Graber
26:07.57 PRMcEachern
181.7Shanae Franklin
26:09.23 PRWestover
182.10Jeng-Jia Chen
26:12.91 PRHouston County
183.8Sarah Thorne
26:28.71 PRNorthside (Columbus)
184.-Maddie Nix
26:34.62 PRValdosta
185.8Ansley Gentry
26:36.23 PRPerry
186.-Crystal Walker
26:36.51 PRValdosta
187.8Shakera Bader
26:53.20 PRWarner Robins
188.8Hannah Miley
26:57.59 PRColquitt County
189.8Angela Hodges
26:58.46 PRHardaway
190.9Marissa Lilly
27:00.85Warner Robins
191.9Nikita Gordon
27:04.87 SRAlbany
192.9Claire Hanson
27:05.59 PRValdosta
193.7Carmen Foskey
27:24.18 PRWarner Robins
194.8Allison Lewis
27:44.01 PRAlbany
195.10Heather Parker
27:47.21 PRHouston County
196.8Taylor Humphries
27:52.83 PRColquitt County
197.9Rachel McDaniel
27:58.27 PRLee County
198.8Ashley Collins
28:08.39 SRPerry
199.7Kayla Marie Lyons
28:14.21 PRBrooks County
200.8Sandybell Reyes
28:38.28 PRThomas County Central
201.-Camille Cook
28:41.79 PRMonroe Comprehensive
202.9Jade Perry
28:51.92 PRMonroe Comprehensive
203.8Miriam Camejo
28:55.05 PRHouston County
204.12Jastifah Miller
29:09.67 PRBainbridge
205.7Breanna Anderson
29:28.78 PRTift County
206.-Chelsea Navara
29:52.40Shaw
207.-Erica Johnson
30:12.24 PRMonroe Comprehensive
208.7Anitra Whitehead
30:14.12 PRWarner Robins
209.9Sarah Thomas
30:14.71Hardaway
210.9Madelyn Yarborough
30:47.34 PRWarner Robins
211.-Michelle Edwards
30:48.45 PRAlbany
212.11Rebecca Canzius
31:16.30 PRThomas County Central
213.-Erika Tejeda
31:43.00Shaw
214.-Tiaerra Young
32:13.27 PRDougherty
215.-Morgan Nelson
32:14.72Shaw
216.8Katie Howell
32:28.76 SRFitzgerald
217.10Alex Googe
32:38.01Tift County
218.-Nakedra Gervin
32:51.46 PRAlbany
219.-Ashley Chevalier
33:25.15 PRShaw
220.-Mariah Hatcher
33:41.03 PRAlbany
221.12Princella Reyes
33:57.91 SRThomas County Central
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - CA


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options