Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Brandon Thompson
16:26King's
2.12Tyler Foster
16:41 SRFreeman
3.11Tom Wyatt
16:46 SRCharles Wright Academy
4.11Steve Vandenburg
16:47 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
5.11Erik Walter
16:54 PROdessa-Harrington
6.11Brian Wall
16:57 PRTacoma Baptist
7.12Milan Barry
16:57 PRLake Roosevelt
8.10Tyler Smith
17:03 SRBellevue Christian
9.12Michael Tinklenberg
17:10 PRNW Christian (Colbert)
10.12Nick Picklesimer
17:10 PRLiberty Bell
11.12Morgan Schmitt
17:18 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
12.11Steven Miller
17:24King's
13.12Seth Woods
17:25 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
14.12Aron Jamison
17:29 PRFreeman
15.11Kelsey Deahl
17:32 PRWilbur-Creston
16.11Steve Alkire
17:35 SRArchbishop Murphy
17.12Paul Sauer
17:39 SRLake Roosevelt
18.11Kyle Breakey
17:39 SRHighland
19.12Nick Oswalt
17:40 PRZillah
20.9Bing Blalock
17:43 PRGoldendale
21.11Alex Croutworst
17:44King's
22.12Derek Hall
17:47 PREaston
23.9Joshua Hadway
17:50 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
24.12Aaron Woodham
17:52King's
25.12Bryce McKeirnan
17:55 SRPomeroy
26.10Victor Camarena
17:56 SRLake Roosevelt
27.10Cody Wyles
17:58 SRHighland
28.12Tyson Matanich
18:00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
29.12Petrolino Cervantes
18:01 PRGranger
30.11Thomas Ruble
18:01 PRLiberty (Spangle)
31.11Frank Torres
18:03 SRWarden
32.12Jose Tanguma
18:04 PRWarden
33.12Wes Ivers
18:05 PRSt George's
34.9Adolfo Blanco
18:10 SRZillah
35.12Tristan Revells
18:10 PRSt George's
36.12Mark Charyk
18:12 PRSt George's
37.12Andrew King
18:14 SRValley Christian
38.11Cody Rouse
18:15 SRWinlock
39.12Chad Honsinger
18:16 PRLiberty Bell
40.12Kev Vorhees
18:17 PRSt George's
41.12Jay Holcomb
18:18La Conner
42.9Alex Crabill
18:18 SRCharles Wright Academy
43.12Jonathan Loeffler
18:20 SRBush
44.9Gian Dalle
18:20 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
45.10Amos Whitwam
18:20 SROakville
46.10Andrew Wallace
18:21 SRWinlock
47.11Jesus Garcia
18:21 PRWarden
48.11Dustin Miller
18:25 PRFreeman
49.11Jay Wyatt
18:26 SRBush
50.12Brian Standley
18:26 SRSeattle Christian
51.10Parker Reddington
18:27 SRSeattle Academy
52.9Kenny Hong
18:29 PRSt George's
53.12Ryan Robinson
18:30 SRFreeman
54.10Jordan Carrell
18:31 PRFreeman
55.11Jacob Burningham
18:34King's
56.11Aj Hahn
18:37 SRWhite Pass
57.10Adam Goff
18:38 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
58.9Shane Marchand
18:38 SRLake Roosevelt
59.10Alex Havran
18:40 SROverlake
60.9Noah Strait
18:41 SRSeattle Academy
61.10David Blasco
18:42 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
62.11Jason Gonzalez
18:44 PRWhite Pass
63.11Peter Dane
18:46 PROverlake
64.10Gabe Molinaro
18:50 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
65.12Pat Anderson
18:51 PROcosta
66.9David Schaan
18:51 SRZillah
67.12Paul Nonnenmacher
18:53 SRFreeman
68.9Danny Mathews
18:53 SRFreeman
69.12Greg Flowers
18:54King's
70.11Jai Salzwedel
18:55 PRUniversity Prep
71.11Aaron Fullen
18:55 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
72.12Casey Watson
18:56 PRLa Conner
73.11Nate Bruhn
18:57 SRSeattle Christian
74.11Erik Jespersen
18:59 SRWahkiakum
75.10Ryan Johnson
19:00 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
76.12Ben Bruhn
19:01 PRSeattle Christian
77.12Keith Ligman
19:01 PRSeattle Christian
78.12Scott Glover
19:02 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
79.11Juan Medina
19:07 SRHighland
80.11Jake Butler
19:08 SRSeattle Christian
81.11Laurence Graham
19:09 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
82.10Aaron Storedahl
19:09 SRKalama
83.9Jeremy Sayad
19:10 SROnalaska
84.11Corey Craft
19:10 PROnalaska
85.11Keith Cushner
19:11 PRCharles Wright Academy
86.9Andrue Riley
19:12 SRWahkiakum
87.12Charles Velasquez
19:14 SRHighland
88.12Adam Roberts
19:15 SRWhite Pass
89.11Cooper Graham
19:17 PRWarden
90.11Armand Putra
19:17 PRBellevue Christian
91.10Ben Stott
19:19 SRWarden
92.11Roger Pool
19:19 PRBellevue Christian
93.9Jeffrey Schloemer
19:20 SRMt Vernon Christian
94.10Bryan Kotjan
19:20King's
95.11Christopher Peterson
19:21 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
96.12Jason Erickson
19:21 PRLake Roosevelt
97.11Lester Conner
19:22 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
98.11Jeremy Westra
19:23 SRMt Vernon Christian
99.12Andrew Christenson
19:24 PRHighland
100.11Brian Browitt
19:24 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
101.9Christian Chisholm
19:26 SRSeattle Academy
102.10John Hauck
19:28 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
103.9Christopher VanHorn
19:32 SRHighland
104.10Ben Zion
19:32 PRToledo
105.10Nolan Waterfall
19:33 PRSeattle Christian
106.10Anthony Browitt
19:35 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
107.10Nick Barnaby
19:36 SRLake Roosevelt
108.11John Baxter
19:43 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
109.10Cord Pryse
19:44 SRToledo
110.11Chris Kottong
19:46 PRWarden
111.11John Teal
19:46 SRUniversity Prep
112.11Doug Larson
19:48 PRRainier (WA)
113.10Jordan Schmitz
19:50 SRHighland
114.10Todd Keithly
19:51 PRSeattle Academy
115.10Russell McWhorter
19:52 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
116.11Brendan Hartzell
19:56 SRWahkiakum
117.12Patrick Taber
19:57 PRBellevue Christian
118.10Brad Helgeson
19:59 SRSeattle Christian
119.10Jacob Thelander
20:07 PRWahkiakum
120.9Tim Annan
20:11 PRSt George's
121.10Fritz Fitzer
20:12 SRCharles Wright Academy
122.11Brent Colson
20:14 PROnalaska
123.12David Myrup
20:16 PROnalaska
124.11Jeremy Block
20:18 PRWarden
125.9Andrew Strait
20:19 SRSeattle Academy
126.10Tyler Sprague
20:21 SRCharles Wright Academy
127.10Daniel Morrow
20:36 PRWhite Pass
128.10Kiel Johnson
20:48 SRSeattle Academy
129.10Jj Fairchild
20:52 PRWhite Pass
130.12Dan Cameron
20:56 PRWahkiakum
131.12Jon Riley
21:09 PRCharles Wright Academy
132.11Josh Dzieza
21:09 PRCharles Wright Academy
133.9Nate Perkins
21:11 SRBellevue Christian
134.10Nathaniel Fremd
21:18 SRBellevue Christian
135.11Casey Adrian
21:18 PRLake Roosevelt
136.12Chris McKinley
21:38 SROnalaska
137.12Thom Schwall
21:47 PROnalaska
138.11David Morgan
21:48 PRWhite Pass
139.10Jimmy Kelley
22:01 PRBellevue Christian
140.9Matt Thayer
22:13 PROnalaska
141.9Nick Gentry
22:19 PRSeattle Academy
142.12Eddie Ko
22:20 PRSt George's
143.9Eddie Miles-Clark
25:40 PRWahkiakum
144.12Thorin Ostling
26:15 PRWahkiakum
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Rachel Strand
19:44 PRKing's
2.11Allison Ritchie
19:53 SRSeattle Christian
3.9Kysa Cronrath
20:08 SROdessa-Harrington
4.10Tiffany Barry
20:16 PRLake Roosevelt
5.10Melody Miles
20:18King's
6.12Kirsten Lind
20:25 PRAnnie Wright
7.12Cassandra Lucero
20:34 SRMossyrock
8.11Amy Layton
20:35 SRToledo
9.12Brett Connelly
20:43La Conner
10.10Heidi Kieling
20:50King's
11.12Haley McCurry
20:53 PRLiberty Bell
12.10Nicole Wallace
20:55 SRBellevue Christian
13.12Amelie Mabbutt
20:59 SRColfax
14.11Amber Raines
21:13 SRFreeman
15.9Amanda Goguen
21:19 PRRainier (WA)
16.9Kari Sandoval
21:20 SRArchbishop Murphy
17.12Julie Jewett
21:25 PRHighland
18.10Melissa Better
21:27 SRGoldendale
19.9Kim Richardson
21:30 PROnalaska
20.11Mara McPartland
21:37 SRWarden
21.11Melissa Dalmeny
21:37 SROnalaska
22.9Patti Brisbois
21:39 SRWellpinit
23.9Cordelia Revells
21:41 SRSt George's
24.11Anna McLain
21:46 PRBellevue Christian
25.12Jody Zimmerman
21:58 PRRainier (WA)
26.9Ashley Dittmer
21:58 SRCrosspoint
27.10Katie Martin
22:01 SRToledo
28.11Ariel Grubb
22:05 SRFreeman
29.9Kourtney Craft
22:07 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
30.9Dana Bates
22:13 SRWarden
31.11Rachel Wagner
22:13King's
32.10Tyann McFall
22:16 PRFreeman
33.10Cassidy Rice
22:17 PRSt George's
34.11Karlin Gray
22:18 PRSt George's
35.10Lacy Payne
22:18 PROdessa-Harrington
36.10Brenna James
22:26 PRFreeman
37.12Chrissy Lair
22:30 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
38.10Heidi Peterson
22:31King's
39.12Liz Sheary
22:33 PRWillapa Valley
40.10Anneliese Fruhling
22:38King's
41.9Chelsea Snyder
22:42King's
42.12Jill Allen
22:56 PRWarden
43.12Brittany Ahmann
22:56 PRWarden
44.10Rochelle Riehle
23:00 SROdessa-Harrington
45.12Sheena Nelson
23:05 SRWahkiakum
46.11Jamie Attwood
23:25 SRTonasket
47.9Amanda Bates
23:27 SRWarden
48.11Ronnie Pebles
23:29 PRDavenport
49.9Lauren Kirby
23:29 SRSt George's
50.12Mari Bingham
23:43 PRSt George's
51.9Charlie Wood
23:47 SRWarden
52.10Ashley Boydston
23:48 PRRainier (WA)
53.9Lainie Arnoux
23:57 SRWellpinit
54.10Alisha Raines
24:05:00 SRFreeman
55.11Rachel Julian
24:06:00 SRBellevue Christian
56.9Chanel Ford
24:16:00 SRWellpinit
57.10Sophia Sayre
24:22:00 PRRainier (WA)
58.9Kim Brisbois
24:30:00 SRWellpinit
59.10Lindsey Moore
24:40:00 SRBellevue Christian
60.12Kristine Jones
24:57:00 PRRainier (WA)
61.11Krissy Arndt
25:05:00 PROnalaska
62.10Sophie Mayate
25:09:00 PRWarden
63.10Maria Savoca
25:22:00 PRRainier (WA)
64.9Erika Larson
25:23:00 PRRainier (WA)
65.12Mandy Floch
25:33:00 SRFreeman
66.10Annie Sleight
25:40:00 SRBellevue Christian
67.9Jessica Kieffer
25:54:00 PRWellpinit
68.12Ashley Cravens
26:06:00 PROnalaska
69.12Christa Kirby
26:27:00 PRSt George's
70.10Ashley Herling
26:43:00 SRSt George's
71.9Felicia Evans
27:18:00 PRWellpinit
72.10Ashley Erickson
28:25:00 PROnalaska
73.12Melissa Miller
29:15:00 SRFreeman
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
John Crawford


Other meets at this location

Chart Options