Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Indiana Wesleyan University

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races

Indiana Wesleyan University

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.10Josh Neideck
16:01.5Eastbrook
2.12Trapper Mize
16:17.4 SRWhitko
3.11Cordell Lewis
16:18.5 SRHuntington North
4.12Jude Stieglitz
16:32.2 PRWhitko
5.12Dylan Cozad
16:32.5 PRWhitko
6.12Brenden Zoltek
16:45.2Columbia City
7.12Johnny Mendez
16:48.9Southwood
8.10Evan Harney
16:51.1Columbia City
9.11Conner Hogeston
16:57.9 SRChurubusco
10.12Logan Juillerat
17:03.9Huntington North
11.11Skyler Vogleman
17:07.3 SRHuntington North
12.12Dallas Asher
17:07.6Whitko
13.10Charles Mettler
17:08.0 SRHuntington North
14.12Brody Wilson
17:13.2Whitko
15.12David Rodman
17:24.2Eastbrook
16.11Davon Geiger
17:28.6 SRChurubusco
17.12Lance Hoch
17:35.6Eastbrook
18.10Jacob Warran
17:38.1Mississinewa
19.12Dustin Powers
17:43.1Wabash
20.11Jacob Miller
17:46.2 SRHuntington North
21.11Christopher Foss
17:56.0 SREastbrook
22.9Derek Miller
17:58.9Whitko
23.12Vaughn Persinger
17:59.5Marion
24.11Stevie Burton
18:14.3Marion
25.12Joel Fehring
18:17.9 PRChurubusco
26.11Zach Prather
18:19.3Huntington North
27.9Chase Downing
18:22.1 SRChurubusco
28.12Grant Keaffaber
18:24.0Southwood
29.9Sam Hall
18:24.4 SRWabash
30.12Conner Slavicek
18:25.2 PRColumbia City
31.11John Gavin
18:25.9 PRMarion
32.10Luke Doughty
18:31.2Huntington North
33.10Nathaniel Pagan
18:34.7Eastbrook
34.12Matt Bernaix
18:36.1 PREastbrook
35.12Nolan Benedict
18:41.7Eastbrook
36.12Austin Becker
18:43.0 SRMississinewa
37.12Samuel Woodling
18:50.9Southwood
38.12Ben Fausey
18:54.2 SRColumbia City
39.11Michael Bowman
18:56.8Southwood
40.9Kyle Kelsheimer
18:59.1Wabash
41.11Brent Milholland
19:04.3 SRBlackford
42.12Daniel Bailey
19:04.8Blackford
43.10Andrew Smelser
19:19.6 PRMississinewa
44.12Kirby Kohlmorgan
19:22.3 SRMarion
45.12Josh Busenbark
19:23.8Whitko
46.11Nathan Carter
19:28.1Marion
47.12Connor McCollum
19:34.2 SRMississinewa
48.12Josh Arlt
19:38.5 PRMississinewa
49.10Zach Hobson
19:39.3 PRSouthwood
50.11Justin Kelly
19:41.2Mississinewa
51.9Brodie Hough
19:45.1Wabash
52.9Austin Beachy
19:55.1Columbia City
53.9Michael Lengel
19:59.1Southwood
54.10Mark Jones
20:02.7 SRMississinewa
55.10Cole Uecker
20:12.8 SRChurubusco
56.9Blake Gross
20:20.8Churubusco
57.9Jacob Heinkel
20:22.2Churubusco
58.11Chevis Weaver
20:22.9 PRMarion
59.10Tyler Evans
20:46.9 PRWabash
60.10Brandon Potter
21:06.3Columbia City
61.9James Glidden
21:23.6Blackford
62.11Adam Bernhard
21:37.4Columbia City
63.11Jacy Johnson
21:53.2Wabash
64.12David Montross
22:03.1 SRBlackford
65.12Daniel Brennan
22:33.2Blackford
66.10Devin Hostetler
22:47.6Wabash
67.12Ben Kline
24:10.4Southwood
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options