Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,200 Meters 7th Grade
3,200 Meters 8th Grade
5,000 Meters 9th Grade
5,000 Meters Sophomore

Milaca Golf Course

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity Class A

Milaca Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity Class AA
5,000 Meters Varsity Class AAA
5,000 Meters Varsity Class AAAA
Womens Races
3,200 Meters 7th Grade
3,200 Meters 8th Grade
4,000 Meters 9th Grade
4,000 Meters Sophomore
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity
4,000 Meters Varsity Class A
4,000 Meters Varsity Class AA
4,000 Meters Varsity Class AAA
4,000 Meters Varsity Class AAAA

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3,200 Meters 7th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Sartell76
2.Hutchinson143
3.Prior Lake149
4.Lincoln (Esko)156
5.Jackson170
6.Chisago Lakes178
7.Princeton183
8.St Cloud Cathedral206
9.Holdingford215
10.United South Central225
11.Big Lake280
12.Pierz293
13.New London-Spicer309
14.Mora315
15.Fergus Falls331
16.Foley Intermediate393
17.Long Prairie425
18.Robbinsdale433
19.Zimmerman435
 
1.6Mitchell Grand
11:18.9 PRHutchinson
2.8Logan Kuchynski
11:46.2 PRJackson
3.7Alec Ille
11:46.9 PRBlooming Prairie
4.7Ryan Fernholz
11:52.2Sartell
5.7Keiser Freetly
12:01.2 PRLac Qui Parle Valley
6.7Kasey Carlson
12:01.5 PRMaple Grove
7.7Owen Keiser
12:02.7 PRJordan
8.7Lukas Pierson
12:06.6 PRSt. James
9.7Landon Javens
12:10.8 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
10.7Tanner Eischens
12:13.2 PRPark Rapids Area Cen...
11.7Mathew Trutna
12:13.8Big Lake
12.7Nicholas Kartschoke
12:15.5 PRPrior Lake
13.7Zach Garza
12:18.3 PRMora
14.7Jack Swanson
12:21.8Foley Intermediate
15.7Ben Bialke
12:24.0 PRMaple Grove
16.7Zach Heppner
12:27.5 PRWarroad
17.7Thomas Wilkin
12:27.9Trinity
18.6Ismael Ponce
12:29.9Hutchinson
19.7Nicholas Lindsey
12:31.3 PRChisago Lakes
20.7Vitaly Dahmen
12:33.7Pierz
21.7Luke Ryan
12:33.9Holdingford
22.7Adam Luing
12:35.8 PRLincoln (Esko)
23.6Micah Rentchler
12:36.5 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
24.7Gabe Katzke
12:38.0 PRPrinceton
25.7Mitchell Silkman
12:38.6St Cloud Cathedral
26.7Patrick Hesse
12:40.1Sartell
27.7Alexander Tomczik
12:42.1 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
28.7Parker Carlberg
12:42.5Princeton
29.7Nick Juntunen
12:48.9Sartell
30.7Jake Paron
12:52.2 PRCook County
31.7David Anderson
12:55.9Sartell
32.7Michael Larson
12:57.1 PRMaple River
33.7Ryan Pantsar
12:59.4 PRLincoln (Esko)
34.7Spencer Pierskalla
13:00.5Sartell
35.7Brady Omtvedt
13:01.4 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
36.7Justin Jones
13:02.4 PRLincoln (Esko)
37.7Colton Milner
13:05.0 PRDuluth East
38.7Tanner Thomsen
13:05.7 PRUnited South Central
39.7Cameron Boelter
13:06.0 PRPrior Lake
40.7Zach Fuller
13:10.5 PRPrior Lake
41.7Matt Maisch
13:11.3 PRWatertown-Mayer
42.6Matt Bourne
13:17.4 SRMounds Park Academy
43.7Zac Fritz
13:17.9 PRCentennial
44.6Parker Law
13:19.3 PRMounds Park Academy
45.7Tyler Zabinski
13:19.8St Cloud Cathedral
46.7Isaiah Squires
13:20.3 PRSouth Ridge
47.7Dalton Byrne
13:21.3 PRRed River
48.7Myles Fleming
13:21.5 PRHenry Sibley
49.7Reece Gulbrandson
13:21.8 PRCentennial
50.7Chase Oslin
13:23.1Mora
51.7Gabe Miller
13:24.4 PRHenry Sibley
52.7Michael McRaith
13:25.3 PRHutchinson
53.7Derrick Kluge
13:26.0 PRChisago Lakes
54.7Nathan Zierden
13:26.9Fergus Falls
55.7Vaughn Thomas
13:27.7 PROsseo
56.7Graham Johnson
13:30.6 PRJackson
57.7Josh Anderson
13:31.2Buffalo Community
58.7Jacob Jacott
13:32.4 PRJackson
59.7Jack Heun
13:33.0 PRWatertown-Mayer
60.7Bryce Hoheisel
13:33.2 PRPierz
61.7Andrew Dieterle
13:33.6 PRPierz
62.7Hunter Malwitz
13:34.4 PRUnited South Central
63.7Tyler Johnsen
13:34.6 PRChisago Lakes
64.7Keith Nordling
13:34.7 PRPrior Lake
65.7Tom Breuckman
13:36.4 PRAndover
66.7Connor Senkyr
13:37.1 PRSt Cloud Tech
67.7Anders Wold
13:39.4 PRPrinceton
68.7Jared Thell
13:40.2 PRHoldingford
69.7Jonathan Schwartz
13:40.5 PRUnited South Central
70.7Parker Liebl
13:41.7Big Lake
71.7Davis Wendts
13:42.1St Cloud Tech
72.7Josh Jarpey
13:42.2 PRCentennial
73.7Brian Scegura
13:42.3 PRHoldingford
74.7Dan Wilson
13:45.2Dilworth-Glyndon-Fel...
75.7Mitchell Girard
13:45.9 PRHutchinson
76.7Connor Maloney
13:46.3 PROsseo
77.7Andy Schultz
13:46.6 PRUnited South Central
78.7Matt Heimerman
13:48.0 PRHill-Murray
79.7Josh Proehl
13:50.6 PRNew London-Spicer
80.7Pedro Farfan
13:52.0 PRSt. James
81.7Nick Kruger
13:53.7 PRHoldingford
82.7Christopher Young
13:55.2 PRLong Prairie
83.6Cade Lizotte
13:57.6 PRJackson
84.7Tyson Prentice
13:58.7 PRNew London-Spicer
85.7Tyler Northey
14:00.6 PRLincoln (Esko)
86.7Gabriel Chartrand
14:01.7 PRChisago Lakes
87.7Cameron Schultz
14:02.0 PRLincoln (Esko)
88.7Colten Christy
14:02.6 PRChisago Lakes
89.7Clay Nelson
14:04.4Princeton
90.7Ben Sheldahl
14:05.3 PRBlue Earth Area
91.7Anthony Severson
14:05.4 PRLincoln (Esko)
92.7Max Graves
14:05.5 PRPine City
93.7Matt Poyzer
14:06.5West Central Area
94.7Jalin Paulson
14:08.1 PRSouth Ridge
95.7Peter Anderson
14:08.6 PRFergus Falls
96.7Bradden Kunkel
14:09.1 PRAdrian
97.6Carter Fox
14:09.1 PRJackson
98.7Cole Greenlee
14:09.8 PRPrior Lake
99.7Pen Sullivan
14:10.7 PRBraham Area
100.7Oliver Mohwinkel
14:11.4 PRMaple River
101.7Andrew LeMay
14:13.3St. Thomas Academy
102.7Chad Haugstad
14:15.6 PRFridley
103.7Hunter Norrander
14:17.1 PRJordan
104.7Caleb Clemens
14:19.4Sartell
105.7Drew Carman
14:19.9 PRJordan
106.7Nathaniel Hansen
14:19.9 PRProctor Area
107.7Keenan Hodgkin
14:20.3Providence Academy
108.7Andrew Jackson
14:21.8 PRMayer Lutheran
109.7Hunter Johnson
14:25.1 PRMaple River
110.7Ben Morris
14:25.7 PRBig Lake
111.7Joshua Fuller
14:26.7Princeton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters 8th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Mora69
2.Minot90
3.Perham146
4.Duluth East158
5.St Cloud Cathedral195
6.Centennial206
7.Prior Lake222
8.West Central Area234
9.Maple Grove235
10.Princeton260
11.Milaca High273
12.Orono276
13.Jackson320
14.Hutchinson332
15.Foley Intermediate365
16.Proctor Area400
17.Redwood Valley412
18.North Branch435
19.Big Lake461
20.Maple River462
 
1.8Joe Dill
11:08.7 PRHenry Sibley
2.8Colin Dwyer
11:08.9 PRPrior Lake
3.8Ben Benson
11:09.4 PRCentennial
4.8Mason Lantz
11:21.7 PRShanley
5.8Alec Sanbeck
11:30.3 PRMora
6.8Bjorn Larson
11:31.2 PRDuluth East
7.8Jack Korte
11:34.4 PRHenry Sibley
8.8John Schwinghamer
11:34.4 PRMora
9.8Joshua Cassiday
11:35.5 PRPrinceton
10.7Carson Speicher
11:43.2Perham
11.8Jacob Namyst
11:43.5 PRCentennial
12.8Michael Spethmann
11:47.9 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
13.8Richard Beck
11:48.3 PROrono
14.8Thor Nelson
11:50.4 PRMinot
15.8Keston Van Dusen
11:50.6 PRMinot
16.8Grant Johnson
11:50.7 PRMaple Grove
17.8Josh Starr
11:52.3 PRWillmar Community Ch...
18.7Josh Johannsen
11:52.6 PRMinot
19.8Michael Schwinghamer
11:57.7 PRMora
20.8Joseph Moynihan
11:57.8 PREast Ridge
21.8Tommy Velasco
11:58.1 PRSt. James
22.8Elliot Pulling
12:00.1 PRPrinceton
23.8Jonathan Sweeney
12:01.4 PRCentennial
24.8Eric Meysembourg
12:03.2 PRLincoln (Esko)
25.8Jared Greenberg
12:03.2 PRMora
26.8Logan Wikstrom
12:03.2 PROrono
27.8Elijah Olson
12:05.0 PRChisago Lakes
28.8Ryley Nelson
12:05.2 PRWest Central Area
29.8Ethan Olson
12:05.4 PRWest Central Area
30.8Jeremy Schlitz
12:06.3 PRPrior Lake
31.8Hunter Kjelshus
12:09.0Perham
32.8Tanner Brosh
12:15.3Foley Intermediate
33.8Justin Brakob
12:16.3 PRMaple Grove
34.7Matthew Heinen
12:16.6St. Cloud Christian
35.8Jace Johnson
12:18.3 PRMinot
36.8Austin Folk
12:18.9 PRMinot
37.8Brody Halvorson
12:19.8 PRMora
38.8Blaise Ebel
12:22.0St Cloud Cathedral
39.8Logan Leavey
12:25.4 PRBraham Area
40.8cole soular
12:25.5MS-North St Paul
41.8Adam Siira
12:26.7Perham
42.8Ryan Houseman
12:27.2Hutchinson
43.8Taylor Allen
12:27.7 PRDuluth East
44.8Adam Weisberg
12:28.7 PRMinot
45.8Seth Hartman
12:30.5 PRLk Crystal-Wellcome ...
46.8Ian Ivens
12:30.9 PRJackson
47.8Evan Johnson
12:33.0Stillwater
48.8Nick Listrom
12:33.2Perham
49.8Samuel Easty
12:33.2 PRLakeview Christian A...
50.8William Kluge
12:33.9 PRMounds Park Academy
51.8Jackson Rastetter
12:36.8 PRProvidence Academy
52.8Mark Racchini
12:38.6 PRBenilde-St.Margaret's
53.8Matthew Ergen
12:42.2 PRMora
54.8Ben Bunten
12:44.1Duluth East
55.8Luke Crandall
12:44.2 PRJackson
56.8Gabe Petty
12:44.8Milaca High
57.7Samuel Opozda
12:45.2 PRMinot
58.8Lincoln Pilon
12:45.6 PRDuluth East
59.8Isiah Westby
12:46.6 PRWest Central Area
60.8Elijah Baker
12:47.6 PRBlooming Prairie
61.8Chris Mulholland
12:47.7 PRUnited South Central
62.8Zachary Krill
12:48.0 PRMinot
63.7Isaac Krahn
12:48.2 PRStillwater
64.8Eber Vazquez-Vite
12:49.2 PRSt. James
65.8Ryan Junes
12:50.6Sartell
66.8Connor Boistad
12:51.5Buffalo Community
67.8Noah Webb
12:52.2St Cloud Tech
68.8Konnor Stueve
12:52.5 PRWadena-Deer Creek
69.8Collin Koenen
12:52.9St Cloud Cathedral
70.8Conor Weberg
12:53.4Duluth East
71.8gill evan
12:54.7MS-North St Paul
72.8Kyle Caldwalder
12:56.4 PROrono
73.8Issac Holcomb
12:57.1 PRMaple Grove
74.8Thomas Mayerchak
12:57.3Princeton
75.7Alex Pachan
13:03.1St Cloud Apollo
76.8Trent West
13:04.1 PRPrior Lake
77.8Jared Pflipsen
13:04.8 PRFoley Intermediate
78.8Sam Petty
13:04.9 PRMilaca High
79.8Zachary Fritz
13:05.3 PRSandburg (Anoka)
80.8John Ogden
13:05.4 PRMounds Park Academy
81.8Jacob Dickerson
13:07.5Perham
82.8Nick Johnson
13:08.0 SRSt. Thomas Academy
83.8Aaron Boyle
13:10.4 PRRedwood Valley
84.8Ben Nicholson
13:10.7 PRProctor Area
85.8Benjamin Hutchison
13:11.0 PRRed River
86.8Collin Tanner
13:11.5 PRNew London-Spicer
87.8Matthew Thibert
13:13.1 SRShanley
88.8Buddy Wellnitz
13:14.6 PRNew London-Spicer
89.8Samuel Nelson
13:14.9St Cloud Cathedral
90.8Zack Korvela
13:15.4Milaca High
91.8Mitchell Garber
13:17.6 PRMilaca High
92.8Evan Doerhoefer
13:17.6 PRBlooming Prairie
93.8Tyler Cromwell
13:17.8 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
94.8Nathan Kacer
13:18.4 PRMaple Grove
95.8Davin Schack
13:20.0West Central Area
96.8Nelson Cuellar
13:21.2 PRSt. James
97.8Andrew Christensen
13:21.4 PRFergus Falls
98.7Brad Pitt Jr.
13:21.5 PRStillwater
99.8Thomas Benson
13:22.0 PRRedwood Valley
100.8Eli Grubbs
13:22.1Pine City
101.8Charlie Stuck
13:22.4 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
102.8Noah Torvik
13:23.0 PRPrior Lake
103.8Christopher Kenyon
13:24.6 PROttertail Central
104.8Sebastien Vaillanc...
13:24.9 PRHutchinson
105.8Jack Gauerke
13:25.6 PRSt. Cloud Christian
106.8Matthew Jenum
13:25.9 PRHutchinson
107.8Connor Drazan
13:26.4Benilde-St.Margaret's
108.8Noah Pick
13:26.5 PRNorth Branch
109.7Tyler Hobbs
13:26.8 PRFergus Falls
110.8Joseph Ehrich
13:27.9 PRNorth Branch
111.8Ryan Munter
13:28.1St Cloud Cathedral
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 9th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Stillwater Area72
2.Moorhead74
3.Minot151
4.Champlin Park174
5.Foley228
6.Prior Lake230
7.East Ridge245
8.Duluth East263
9.Mounds View267
10.Sartell-Saint Stephen290
11.Ottertail Central291
12.Osseo312
13.Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memori...345
14.Maple Grove365
15.Robbinsdale Armstrong366
16.Anoka416
17.Pine City427
18.St Cloud Cathedral427
19.Benilde St Margaret's447
20.Zimmerman453
21.Chisago Lakes Area465
22.St Paul Central496
23.North HS540
24.Jordan727
 
1.9Noah Moravic
17:19.4Mora
2.9Tim Koenning
17:31.1Stillwater Area
3.11Sam Hanson
17:34.4 SRStillwater Area
4.9Nick Yokanovich
17:35.3 SRStillwater Area
5.9Ben Himmelspach
17:50.9Ottertail Central
6.9Jeremy Leonard
17:53.2St Croix Lutheran
7.9Jamison Allen
17:57.5 SRMoorhead
8.9John Roth
18:00.7Lake Crystal-Wellcom...
9.9Alex Plasencia
18:01.5Mounds View
10.9Anthony Cauthorn
18:01.6 SREast Ridge
11.9Ben Opozda
18:05.7 PRMinot
12.9Abdishakur Banade
18:07.9 PRMoorhead
13.9Ben Borash
18:09.1 SRRoyalton
14.9Jackson Churchill
18:10.2Duluth East
15.9Aaron Kloeppner
18:15.3 SRChamplin Park
16.9Dmitry Bierker
18:16.2 SRChamplin Park
17.9Fran Gustafson-Pet...
18:16.7 PRNew London-Spicer
18.9Eric Wicklund
18:18.2 SRMoorhead
19.8Kurt TeBeest
18:19.5 SRMontevideo
20.8Josh Bjerken
18:20.9 SRMartin County West
21.9Kody Stevens
18:22.4Proctor
22.9Harrison Foltz
18:23.3 SRMinot
23.9Mason Halstrom
18:26.7 SRSt Cloud Cathedral
24.9Elijah Herrick
18:28.1 SRMoorhead
25.9Trevor Lemmon
18:29.1Maple River
26.9Taylor Jurek
18:30.7 PRFoley
27.9Adam DeZeeuw
18:35.8 SRMontevideo
28.9Jacob Wicklund
18:36.5 SROttertail Central
29.9Joe Bastian
18:38.9Foley
30.9Joe Esenther
18:40.5Holy Family Catholic
31.9Kyle Sweeney
18:41.0Robbinsdale Armstrong
32.9Peter Folk
18:41.4 PRMinot
33.9Thomas Warner
18:41.7Braham
34.9Jacob Fernholz
18:45.0 SRSartell-Saint Stephen
35.8George Elsesser
18:46.3Spring Lk Pk/St. Ant...
36.9Beau Hunter
18:47.0Pine City
37.9Trenton Galloway
18:48.0Prior Lake
38.9Jonathan Breckheimer
18:48.6Stillwater Area
39.9Jamison Schuh
18:49.2Benilde St Margaret's
40.9Patrick O'Connor
18:51.2 PRMoorhead
41.9Spencer Elwell
18:53.5Foley
42.9Jacob Gerhartz
18:59.9 SRSauk Centre
43.9Ty Boucher
19:00.1 SRRed River
44.9David Hettich
19:01.3Grand Forks Central
45.9Jordan Jeandron
19:02.6 SRZimmerman
46.9Michael Volk
19:02.9 SRChamplin Park
47.9Aaron Breidenback
19:03.9Maple Grove
48.9Nathan Strom
19:06.6East Ridge
49.9Kallman Perry
19:06.9 PRHenry Sibley
50.9Tanner Haus
19:08.2Chisago Lakes Area
51.9Jonathon Laughlin
19:08.2Duluth East
52.9Tyler Grant
19:08.5Osseo
53.9Noah Adams
19:08.7Pine City
54.9Jay Willenson
19:10.3Mounds View
55.9Spencer Warejoncas
19:11.1St Paul Central
56.9Jacob Thayer
19:14.2Spring Lk Pk/St. Ant...
57.9Henry Seeb
19:15.0Stillwater Area
58.9Harrison Redepenning
19:16.7Anoka
59.9Charlie McIntrye
19:19.3Prior Lake
60.9Alexander Saad
19:22.2 PRPrior Lake
61.9Hans Adamsson
19:22.6Mounds View
62.9Steffan Okorafor
19:22.7 SRChamplin Park
63.9Kyle Bennyhoff
19:23.6Osseo
64.9Thomas Franek
19:23.8Tri-City United
65.9Clayton Hubred
19:25.2Robbinsdale Armstrong
66.9Adam Wheeler
19:26.3 PRMontevideo
67.9Kyle Metzger
19:29.0Foley
68.9Jamison Baier
19:29.2 PRMinot
69.9Kalen Magers
19:29.9Lake Crystal-Wellcom...
70.9Alex Sanford
19:30.4 SRBig Lake
71.9Charlie Frost
19:31.7Ottertail Central
72.9Garret Roelofs
19:31.8Sartell-Saint Stephen
73.9Jacob Schumacher
19:32.3Sartell-Saint Stephen
74.9Ethan Hanson
19:34.5 PRSartell-Saint Stephen
75.9Chris Bruns
19:35.2Henry Sibley
76.9Sam Mader
19:35.4 PRPrior Lake
77.9Olsen Pancoast
19:36.8Minot
78.9Daniel Dylla
19:36.9 SRDuluth East
79.9Tom Mykleseth
19:40.2 PRCrookston
80.9Chase Laxdal
19:40.9Zimmerman
81.9Jacob Knutson
19:42.0St. Cloud Christian
82.9John Wagner
19:42.0East Central
83.9Isaac Baker
19:42.8Blooming Prairie
84.9Preston Grundy
19:43.2Osseo
85.9Jack Standal
19:43.5 SREast Ridge
86.9Connor Gagne
19:44.2Zimmerman
87.9Sam Kroening
19:44.2Holy Family Catholic
88.9Joseph Thiebert
19:44.3 SRMoorhead
89.9Cooper Hanson
19:44.6Stillwater Area
90.9Jack Lawder
19:45.3 SRSt Thomas Academy
91.9Christopher Fugels...
19:45.9 SRMoorhead
92.9Tate Rodine
19:46.1Prior Lake
93.9Jacob Ballensky
19:46.7 PRAnoka
94.9Devan Larson
19:48.1Rush City
95.9Ethan Kluver
19:48.4 PRSauk Centre
96.10Mitchell Verbeten
19:49.6Robbinsdale Armstrong
97.9Douglas Angel Jr
19:50.2 PRMinot
98.9Wescott Bixby
19:51.3 PREast Ridge
99.9Tyler Fudge
19:52.3Perham
100.9Karl Peterson
19:54.2 PRRed River
101.9Sayed Rahmani
19:55.8Prior Lake
102.9Luke Kolstad
19:56.0Maple Grove
103.9Marco VanHeteren-F...
19:57.8 PRPrior Lake
104.9Jack Kusnierek
19:59.3Champlin Park
105.9Damon Schmalzriedt
19:59.4 SRLake Crystal-Wellcom...
106.9Samuel Phipps
20:00.0 SREast Ridge
107.9Cody Blomker
20:03.1 PRNew London-Spicer
108.9James Kennedy
20:03.5 PRStillwater Area
109.9Thomas Otterson
20:06.3 SRProctor
110.9Collin Dott
20:07.0Duluth East
111.9Will Parmeter
20:08.1Proctor
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Sophomore

Official Team Scores

1.Stillwater Area50
2.Buffalo71
3.Mounds View123
4.Osseo164
5.Centennial165
6.Holy Family Catholic222
7.Minot280
8.Prior Lake287
9.Sartell-Saint Stephen288
10.St Thomas Academy291
11.Jordan313
12.East Ridge319
13.Rush City360
14.Maple River398
15.St Cloud Cathedral399
16.Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony Vil...439
17.Milaca455
18.North Branch495
19.St James Area500
20.St Cloud Apollo504
21.Big Lake524
22.Austin536
23.Pine City538
24.New London-Spicer539
25.Park611
 
2.10Isaac Overmyer
16:21.0Park Rapids Area
3.10Frank Graham
16:45.4Buffalo
4.10Zachary Carlson
16:47.6Royalton
5.10Cole Arends
17:10.9Centennial
6.10Danny Mahota
17:12.2Holy Family Catholic
7.10Jessica Gonzales
17:12.7 PRNorth Branch
8.10Allen-Michael Burb...
17:16.1Stillwater Area
9.10Max Webb
17:20.1 SRSt Cloud Tech
10.10Alex Percival
17:29.1Stillwater Area
11.11Kiki Molloco
17:38.2 PRStillwater Area
12.10Devin Fritz
17:42.6Centennial
13.10Mitchell Cramer
17:43.4Osseo
14.10Mark Sheldon
17:46.0Mounds View
15.10Michael O'Hagan
17:46.7St Cloud Cathedral
16.10Aschelow Tilleskjor
17:47.0Centennial
17.10Devin McDonald
17:48.0Mounds View
18.10Tremayne Collins
17:50.6Royalton
19.10Mike Ankeny
17:55.6Blue Earth Area
20.10Ethan Hosey
17:56.7Buffalo
21.10Brennan Roby
17:57.1Stillwater Area
22.10Cory Rouw
18:00.0 SRSt Cloud Tech
23.10Reed Moorehouse
18:03.8Buffalo
24.10William Dean
18:08.7St Paul Central
25.10Josh Daum
18:10.1 SRStillwater Area
26.10Luc Robichaud
18:11.1Osseo
27.10Clayton Decker
18:13.2Buffalo
28.10Ben Carpenter
18:13.3Mounds View
29.10Andrew Christensen
18:17.7Buffalo
30.10Presten Weber
18:19.9 PRMinot
31.10David Felsch
18:23.5 SRStillwater Area
32.10Kyle Becker
18:24.1Pierz
33.10Andrew Berg
18:24.8East Ridge
34.10Jacob Block
18:26.7Big Lake
35.10Ben Snuggergrud
18:26.9Mounds View
36.10Carlos Archuleta
18:27.3 PRMinot
37.10Arthur Seeb
18:28.1 SRStillwater Area
38.10Nick Hayes
18:34.7Champlin Park
39.10Kevin Nelson
18:35.1 SRRush City
40.12Sean Lerch
18:38.3 PRSt Cloud Apollo
41.11Andrew Peterson
18:40.4 SRStillwater Area
42.10Jordan Haukes
18:42.0Sartell-Saint Stephen
43.10Jess Paylan
18:43.8 SRMaple Grove
44.10Matthew Puklich
18:45.0Holy Family Catholic
45.10Cameron McManus
18:45.3 SRHoly Family Catholic
46.10Steve Malmgren
18:46.7 SRHenry Sibley
47.10Jon Pelach
18:58.1 PRSartell-Saint Stephen
48.10Brady Ruthford
18:59.5Jordan
49.10Noah Lindsey
19:00.8Maple River
50.10Preston Palamara
19:01.2Prior Lake
51.10Treyton Vanslyke
19:01.3Maple Grove
52.10Carter Eich
19:01.8Osseo
53.10Carson Brolsma
19:02.7Osseo
54.10Steven Hoff
19:04.6Holy Family Catholic
55.10Karth Whiteside
19:06.6Jordan
56.10Jack Caspers
19:07.7 PRSt Thomas Academy
57.10Zeke Braillier
19:07.9Buffalo
58.10Joesph Olson
19:10.0Chisago Lakes Area
59.10Garrett Sargent
19:11.4Proctor
60.10Cole Evenson
19:11.9Maple Grove
61.10Jacob Lynch
19:12.8Buffalo
62.10Paul Ihlenfeldt
19:13.0St Paul Central
63.10Zachary Tomczik
19:13.3St Cloud Cathedral
64.10Jackson Thiets
19:16.8 PRStillwater Area
65.10Bennett Lerud
19:18.4 PRMilaca
66.10Joey Lawder
19:18.8St Thomas Academy
67.10Ted Colling
19:19.0Jordan
68.10Eric Burrell
19:23.0Henry Sibley
69.10Jacob Riebel
19:23.1Milaca
70.10Gullit Nyang
19:28.6Spring Lk Pk/St. Ant...
71.10Mark Jacobs
19:31.6Lake Crystal-Wellcom...
72.10Casey Reeves
19:33.1 SRMontevideo
73.10Jacob Ramirez
19:33.3 PRSpring Lk Pk/St. Ant...
74.10Keagan McCully
19:33.5St Paul Central
75.10Carter Genrick
19:35.4 SRPrior Lake
76.10Jacob Bellomo
19:35.8St Thomas Academy
77.10Sean Wentworth
19:36.3Mounds View
78.10Patrick Ongaro
19:36.3 SRMounds View
79.10Daniel Gruening
19:36.6Chisago Lakes Area
80.10Erin Worner
19:36.8Buffalo
81.10Andrew Floeder
19:37.6 PRSt Thomas Academy
82.10Brian Pettit
19:38.8Buffalo
83.10Eric Anderson
19:41.5Buffalo
84.10Shawn Roo
19:42.2Anoka
85.10Nicholas Alan
19:42.4 PRPrior Lake
86.10Aidan Resh
19:42.6 SRPrior Lake
87.10Colin Sheeley
19:44.5Benilde St Margaret's
88.10Brody Wangsness
19:47.0Wadena Deer Creek
89.10Chris Murphy
19:47.1East Ridge
90.10Ben Miller
19:47.3Osseo
91.9Connor Hagen
19:48.6Osseo
92.10David VanRavenswaay
19:48.6 PRMontevideo
93.10Grant Cox
19:49.1Orono
94.10Treevor Dobmeier
19:50.2 PRNew London-Spicer
95.10Tyler Breitweser
19:51.7Park Rapids Area
96.10Tristin Godel
19:51.9Wadena Deer Creek
97.10Easton Foss
19:51.9Pine City
98.10Vince Dzik
19:52.0 SRSt Paul Central
99.10Nick DeMaris
19:53.2Sleepy Eye Saint Mar...
100.10Adam Long
19:53.9Centennial
101.10Alex Halverson
19:54.6Sartell-Saint Stephen
102.10Kevin Wermerskirchen
19:54.7New London-Spicer
103.10Tommy Fitzgerald
19:56.7 PRAcademy Of Holy Angels
104.10Collin Yaritz
19:56.8 SRRush City
105.10Quayd Korman
19:57.8Stillwater Area
106.10Jory Peterson
19:58.7St James Area
107.11Graham Fieberger
19:59.6Mounds View
108.10Taris Wiita
20:00.1Proctor
109.10Ryan Kawiecki
20:00.5 PRAcademy Of Holy Angels
110.10Patrick Darulis
20:02.8 PRMinot
111.10Mike Kilsdonk
20:03.0Park
112.10Joe Dominguez
20:03.5St James Area
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Stillwater Area22
2.Mounds View68
3.Perham84
4.East Ridge147
5.Bemidji242
6.Sartell-Saint Stephen298
7.Chaska306
8.Blaine325
9.Duluth East331
10.Andover362
11.St Thomas Academy370
12.Woodbury378
13.Moorhead407
14.Maple Grove427
15.Academy Of Holy Angels445
16.Centennial458
17.Long Prairie-Grey Eagle479
18.St Cloud Cathedral494
19.Hutchinson519
20.Austin538
21.Minot590
22.Grand Forks Central616
23.Orono698
24.Robbinsdale Armstrong715
25.Detroit Lakes725
26.Redwood Valley728
27.Henry Sibley789
28.Benilde St Margaret's817
29.Shanley828
30.Park878
31.North Branch890
32.St Cloud Tech892
33.Trinity School at River Ridge917
34.Anoka917
35.Byron979
36.St James Area991
37.Mora997
38.Red River1102
39.Fairmont1108
40.Cook County/Two Harbors1127
41.Martin County West1150
42.Delano1160
43.Park Center1231
44.Virginia1256
45.Marshall School, Duluth1362
 
1.12Matt Fronczak
17:01.9Stillwater Area
2.11Matt Thomas
17:15.9Stillwater Area
3.12Coco Molloco
17:28.0Stillwater Area
4.7Ben Olson
17:30.1 SRBlaine
5.12Mark Huebsch
17:32.4Perham
6.12Paul Larson
17:34.9Stillwater Area
7.12Odette Lubi
17:37.7 PRPark
8.12Nik Randle
17:40.7Mounds View
9.12Nik Randle
17:41.4Mounds View
10.12Zach Bigaouette
17:50.6Stillwater Area
11.11Chase Johnson
17:53.4Stillwater Area
12.10Tanner Monson
17:53.8Perham
13.9Tyler Fudge
17:54.9 PRPerham
14.11Jason Schulte
17:56.3Osseo
15.12Joey Kaiser
17:56.8Mounds View
16.11David Huffman
17:59.0 PREast Ridge
17.11Evan White
17:59.6Bemidji
18.12Elliot Gehl
17:59.7Mounds View
19.11Taylor Huffman
18:00.1 SREast Ridge
20.10Kanyon Edvall
18:04.6Perham
21.12Peter Olson
18:05.3Mounds View
22.11Dalton Pauley
18:09.3Mounds View
23.11Sam Metzger
18:10.1 PRStillwater Area
24.12Jalen Braegelmann
18:16.6St Cloud Cathedral
25.11Alex Mendiata
18:17.5Duluth East
26.11Drew Bienusa
18:17.8Sartell-Saint Stephen
27.12Kellen Wessels
18:19.0Stillwater Area
28.7Parker Bjorklund
18:21.1Chaska
29.12Adam Hanson
18:23.8Moorhead
30.11Casey Reimer
18:24.6Mounds View
31.12Olson Trevor
18:24.7 PRAndover
32.11Roman Faller
18:27.0East Ridge
33.10Akira Shastri
18:27.1 PRMoorhead
34.10John Pahr
18:29.8 SRAndover
35.10Sam Shay
18:29.8Chaska
36.11Thomas Revering
18:30.8Bemidji
37.11Leighton Covington
18:34.3 SRPerham
38.11Austin Rutten
18:34.4Sartell-Saint Stephen
39.10Juan Martinez
18:35.0Perham
40.11Christian Yonkoski
18:36.3East Ridge
41.11Anthony Mendiata
18:37.0Duluth East
42.11Hunter Salathe
18:37.8Perham
43.11Michael Nardecchia
18:38.5 PRCentennial
44.12Zach Desmond
18:41.8St Thomas Academy
45.11Jonah Busch
18:42.3 PRSt Paul Central
46.12Joel Malwitz
18:43.8Stillwater Area
47.12Max Wang
18:45.1Mounds View
48.12Jared Saunders
18:47.0 PRHutchinson
49.9Rocky Copiskey
18:47.1Bemidji
50.9Matthew Jasken
18:47.8Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
51.11Nathan Tigges
18:48.1East Ridge
52.12Josiah Torvik
18:49.2Prior Lake
53.11Andy Zetterlund
18:49.6 SRSt Cloud Cathedral
54.11Sean Krill
18:49.7Minot
55.12Morgan Masters
18:50.1Mounds View
56.12Connor Sedlack
18:55.9 PRSt Thomas Academy
57.12Samuel Schoephoers...
18:56.6 PRCentennial
58.12Jake Letson
18:56.8Bemidji
59.11Josiah Passe
18:57.4Redwood Valley
60.8Brandon Olson
19:01.0Blaine
61.12Michael Goranson
19:01.1 PRCarlton
62.10Juan Rodriquez
19:01.3Austin
63.12Grant Wood
19:01.4Andover
64.12Derek Bare
19:01.7Maple Grove
65.12Dylan Brooks
19:02.3 SREast Ridge
66.11Ben Schuldes
19:02.7Mounds View
67.12Tyler Jordahl
19:02.7Woodbury
68.11Reed Kaeppe
19:02.7St Thomas Academy
69.11Noah Pilgrim
19:02.7Mounds View
70.11Jacob Lindmark
19:02.7Mounds View
71.10Justin Warner
19:02.7 PRWoodbury
72.12Tucker LeBow
19:03.3Mounds View
73.11Kenny Ellingson
19:04.3Maple Grove
74.12John Sanda
19:05.7Chaska
75.12Derek Bebeau
19:06.6Redwood Valley
76.11Ben Banavige
19:06.8 PROrono
77.11Isaac Saad
19:09.4St Thomas Academy
78.8Carter Woetzel
19:11.5Blaine
79.11Chase Sobania
19:12.2Sartell-Saint Stephen
80.12Tyler Tomek
19:12.3Stillwater Area
81.11Matthew Gallagher
19:13.1Centennial
82.12Corey Grand
19:13.3Hutchinson
83.11Daniel Sanders
19:13.8Robbinsdale Armstrong
84.12Davis Nygren
19:14.2Academy Of Holy Angels
85.12Luke Peters
19:14.3Academy Of Holy Angels
86.12Zach Burkart
19:15.6 PRMinot
87.11Nick Skaret
19:16.0Stillwater Area
88.11Jesse Milbridge-Sc...
19:16.8 SRDuluth East
89.11Jeremy Storvick
19:17.0 SRWoodbury
90.12Gage LeBourgeois
19:18.8Stillwater Area
91.12Ben Maurer
19:20.2Sartell-Saint Stephen
92.11Eric Jackels
19:20.5Maple Grove
93.11Cory Mecl
19:22.2Anoka
94.11Ricky Peterson
19:23.1Henry Sibley
95.11Eric Bakken
19:23.8Orono
96.11Nick Ambrosius
19:25.0 PRLong Prairie-Grey Ea...
97.8Joseph Kroyman
19:26.8Austin
98.12Eric Schmidt
19:26.9East Ridge
99.9Josh Wangerin
19:27.1 PRWoodbury
100.10Tyler Johnson
19:27.7Chaska
101.11Clyde Carver
19:28.0Austin
102.12Kegan Gibson
19:28.2Grand Forks Central
103.12Hunter Smith
19:28.2Duluth East
104.11Brett Michel
19:30.7Stillwater Area
105.12Dan Stoltman
19:31.2Mounds View
106.10Alex Dianat
19:31.3Grand Forks Central
107.10Connor McGinnis
19:32.3Academy Of Holy Angels
108.11Wyatt Kendall
19:33.0Blaine
109.12Chris Johnson
19:34.7Stillwater Area
110.12Chris Schulenberg
19:35.5Stillwater Area
111.11Richard Bellefeuille
19:36.0Detroit Lakes
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Class A

Official Team Scores

1.Pelican Rapids128
2.Long Prairie-Grey Eagle141
3.Holdingford144
4.Crosby-Ironton187
5.Mankato Loyola/Cleveland225
6.Trinity School at River Ridge233
7.St James Area233
8.Providence Academy243
9.Mounds Park Academy295
10.United South Central297
11.G-F-W303
12.Hinckley-Finlayson306
13.Mayer Lutheran317
14.Math & Science Academy364
15.Maple River385
16.Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton391
17.Ottertail Central405
18.Morris Area416
19.Mesabi East430
20.West Central Area School456
21.Eveleth-Gilbert483
22.Marshall School, Duluth500
23.South Ridge551
24.Carlton605
 
1.12Cody Bekkerus
16:24.8 PRPelican Rapids
2.12Jacob Siekmeier
16:25.9Math & Science Academy
3.12Johnathan Surber
16:37.7St James Area
4.10Evan Ferlic
16:41.4Mounds Park Academy
5.10Ben Burgett
16:45.1Community Christian
6.10Abe Skwira
16:47.6 SRHoldingford
7.11JP Flanders
16:49.1 PRProvidence Academy
8.11Derek Warner
16:57.3Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
9.11Luke Himmelspach
17:01.0 SROttertail Central
10.12Alex Fredrickson
17:07.8Mayer Lutheran
11.11Will Goodwin
17:10.2Crosby-Ironton
12.10Andrew Zachman
17:11.0Holdingford
13.11Sam Johnson
17:15.7Mesabi East
14.12Jack Parsley
17:16.8Maple River
15.12Jeremiah LeTourneau
17:19.7 PRHinckley-Finlayson
16.11Josh Mackner
17:20.8Pelican Rapids
17.10Danny Radtke
17:22.8Mesabi East
18.11Issac Carlton
17:23.5Crosby-Ironton
19.12Joe Berchem
17:33.8Trinity School at Ri...
20.12Roy Reese
17:36.3 SRMorris Area
21.12Kyle Fredrickson
17:40.6Mayer Lutheran
22.11John Stokman
17:42.6Crosby-Ironton
23.11Wyatt Elmer
17:43.9Mankato Loyola/Cleve...
24.10Zuriel Chacon
17:46.3St James Area
25.10Reed Melicher
17:47.7Eveleth-Gilbert
26.12Jesus Romero
17:47.9Pelican Rapids
27.10David Bachmeier
17:49.5Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
28.11Tony Santos
17:52.1Dilworth-Glyndon-Fel...
29.11Marty McGuire
17:53.5Tri-City United
30.11Ryan Leach
17:53.7Dilworth-Glyndon-Fel...
31.11Alex Toms
17:55.8West Central Area Sc...
32.12Ryan Hartung
17:59.1Holdingford
33.11Ryan Middendorf
18:00.6 PRLong Prairie-Grey Ea...
34.11Johnathan Nelson
18:05.8Hinckley-Finlayson
35.12Josh Bruender
18:06.6Mankato Loyola/Cleve...
36.10Adam Stevermer
18:06.8United South Central
37.10Erik Lynnes
18:10.8Pelican Rapids
38.12Billy Liebsch
18:11.7Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
39.12Ethan Schwartz
18:12.3Mankato Loyola/Cleve...
40.10Peter Finken
18:15.2Minnesota Valley Lut...
41.9Marcus Rick
18:15.5 SRHoldingford
42.10Gabe Smith
18:15.6Crosby-Ironton
43.11Garrett Larson
18:17.4Rush City
44.10Pentti Hanlon
18:17.8Marshall School, Dul...
45.11Nathan Sheneberger
18:18.8 SRLong Prairie-Grey Ea...
46.10Logan Erickson
18:21.0Mounds Park Academy
47.12Ryan Pietrusewski
18:21.9Warroad
48.10John Michael Berns
18:22.1Trinity School at Ri...
49.12Robert Doboszenski
18:23.6Providence Academy
50.12Zach Krengel
18:23.9Maple River
51.12Eric Redman
18:24.2United South Central
52.10Tyler Sassenberg
18:25.1G-F-W
53.10Noah Squires
18:25.7South Ridge
54.12Henry Croll
18:28.3Trinity School at Ri...
55.12Tyler Dummer
18:29.6G-F-W
56.12Richy Soto
18:31.0St James Area
57.10Gavin Hart
18:31.1 SRPelican Rapids
58.9Eddie Hoey
18:31.7Trinity School at Ri...
59.11Tim Jasken
18:32.1Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
60.11Jack Reschenberg
18:34.5Providence Academy
61.12Bryce Omtvedt
18:35.4Mankato Loyola/Cleve...
62.12Jack McGinty
18:36.3Providence Academy
63.11Brandon Albrecht
18:36.3G-F-W
64.12Mic Kohnert
18:39.4 PRTri-City United
65.11John Martinson
18:39.9Eveleth-Gilbert
66.10Jacob Thell
18:40.8Holdingford
67.10Brian Remington
18:41.4United South Central
68.11Nick Hiltner
18:41.7Holdingford
69.11Nick Gardner
18:47.2Mounds Park Academy
70.10Collin Kemper
18:48.4 PRAdrian
71.10Taylor Recker
18:48.7 SRAdrian
72.11Tyler Witcraft
18:49.1St James Area
73.12Arturo Saavedra
18:49.5 PRPelican Rapids
74.11Logan Thomsen
18:51.2United South Central
75.12Jonathan Roe
18:51.3Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
76.12Sam Duncanson
18:51.6Maple River
77.10Jack Bussler
18:53.3 PRG-F-W
78.12Ryan Schumacher
18:54.1Trinity School at Ri...
79.11Adrian Johnson
18:56.4Hinckley-Finlayson
80.12Beau Keimig
18:57.5 SRMorris Area
81.10Phil Acito
18:58.5 PRMounds Park Academy
82.11Jordan Jenniges
18:58.7Hinckley-Finlayson
83.11Tyler Schill
18:59.9 PRWest Central Area Sc...
84.10Tristan Wald
19:01.1Pelican Rapids
85.12Jack Adams
19:01.1 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
86.10Zach Ryan
19:01.8Holdingford
87.11Jesse Rider
19:03.1G-F-W
88.11Tyler Ranstad
19:03.3 PROttertail Central
89.12Nate Magnuson
19:08.9East Central
90.12Nick Bohlke
19:10.2Providence Academy
91.8Henry Leighton
19:10.4Trinity School at Ri...
92.10Noah Stout
19:11.9Math & Science Academy
93.11Bill Redding
19:12.3 PRSouth Ridge
94.12Stephen Strusz
19:12.3 PRRoyalton
95.9Ryan Gray
19:13.1 SRMorris Area
96.11Matthew Olson
19:13.6Ottertail Central
97.10Kiran Mekala
19:16.3Math & Science Academy
98.12Sam Gatton
19:16.6G-F-W
99.12Ben Pichotta
19:17.1Tri-City United
100.9Dylan Lowes
19:17.4Lake Of The Woods (o...
101.12Henry Brink
19:19.4Trinity School at Ri...
102.12Tyler Cozine
19:20.8Blooming Prairie
103.12Brett Stevermer
19:21.9United South Central
104.10Jacob Roth
19:23.4Mayer Lutheran
105.9Noah Pinke
19:27.2St James Area
106.9Charlie Boehm
19:27.8Math & Science Academy
107.11Luke Wagner
19:28.7East Central
108.8Bailey Crook
19:28.8Dilworth-Glyndon-Fel...
109.9Alex Mielke
19:29.2Mayer Lutheran
110.10Aaron Guentzel
19:29.3Mankato Loyola/Cleve...
111.12Duncan Fox
19:30.5Carlton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Class AA

Official Team Scores

1.Perham30
2.St Cloud Cathedral52
3.Redwood Valley125
4.Esko136
5.Shanley140
6.Martin County West177
7.Montevideo246
8.Canby257
9.Jordan305
10.Watertown-Mayer323
11.Park Rapids Area325
12.Byron326
13.Virginia376
14.Staples-Motley387
15.Mora417
16.Cook County/Two Harbors443
17.Proctor453
18.Fairmont523
19.Pine City529
20.Greenway (old)534
21.Lac qui Parle Valley (old)541
22.Sauk Centre576
23.Concordia Academy-Roseville580
24.Blue Earth Area686
 
1.12Matt Welch
15:18.0 PRProctor
2.12Charlie Lawrence
15:40.7 PRFoley
3.11Keeghan Hurley
15:41.9 SRPerham
4.11Nicholas Golebiowski
16:02.6St Cloud Cathedral
5.12Brady Speicher
16:09.9Perham
6.10Billy Beseman
16:11.9Perham
7.11Sebastian Startz
16:25.5Shanley
8.11Jayden Cullen
16:27.1Perham
9.12Nick Stoks
16:30.1Canby
10.12Cole Wintheiser
16:30.6St Cloud Cathedral
11.12Beau Gerding
16:33.2St Cloud Cathedral
12.11Thomas Startz
16:34.4Shanley
13.12Nick Carignan
16:34.8Perham
14.11Ryan Phillips
16:39.4Redwood Valley
15.12Noah Ebel
16:45.1St Cloud Cathedral
16.12Alex Amunrud
16:53.8Redwood Valley
17.12Peter Spethman
16:56.6St Cloud Cathedral
18.12Ben Hanson
17:01.2Esko
19.10Jonah Mayo
17:02.6Martin County West
20.12Dalton Dahms
17:04.8Perham
21.12Joey Johnson
17:07.4Esko
22.12Dillon Thooft
17:12.6 PRRedwood Valley
23.11Ben Sullivan
17:12.8Perham
24.9Ben Mattinen
17:13.4Esko
25.12Walter Fuller
17:13.9Martin County West
26.10Wyatt Becicka
17:16.0 PRVirginia
27.12Korey Zetah
17:16.8Staples-Motley
28.11Hunter Peterson
17:19.5St Cloud Cathedral
29.12Alex Ondler
17:19.7Byron
30.12Tyler Pederson
17:20.8Shanley
31.11Nick Koenig
17:25.2 PRFloodwood
32.10McKinley Johansen
17:26.1Canby
33.11Matt Rengo
17:26.7Esko
34.12Ryan Maroney
17:29.5Montevideo
35.12Chris Huss
17:32.0Jordan
36.10Dylan Brockman
17:32.6Martin County West
37.12Nick VonMosch
17:42.2Redwood Valley
38.12Jake Waggoner
17:43.0Park Rapids Area
39.12Matthew McDermott
17:43.0St Croix Lutheran
40.11Joseph Varpness
17:46.6Montevideo
41.7Ben Morris
17:47.0 SRBig Lake
42.9Josiah Johnson
17:47.2Fairmont
43.10Zaccary Enevoldsen
17:48.4Montevideo
44.12Andreas Geist
17:49.0Crookston
45.12Jordan Rarick
17:51.1 PRPine City
46.12Brett Olsen
17:51.9Redwood Valley
47.11Brendan Johnson
17:54.5Mora
48.11Cameron Sundberg
17:56.3Milaca
49.12Austin Stefanich
17:56.7Greenway (old)
50.12Casey Fails
17:57.4Watertown-Mayer
51.9Trenton Menor
17:58.4Esko
52.12Bradley Conant
18:00.0Shanley
53.10Jason Hartwig
18:00.1Jordan
54.12Bradley Conant
18:00.1Shanley
55.10Chris Kahler
18:02.6Martin County West
56.12Brett Bradford
18:06.5Byron
57.11Wesley Peyerl
18:08.1Redwood Valley
58.10Nick Holm
18:09.3Martin County West
59.11Wyatt Johansen
18:10.8Canby
60.10Michael Burns
18:13.2Watertown-Mayer
61.12Blake Miller
18:13.8Staples-Motley
62.12Juan Hernandez
18:14.1Redwood Valley
63.12Simon Holmes
18:16.4Virginia
64.11Zach Jewison
18:18.9Park Rapids Area
65.11Joey Chmelik
18:20.8 SRCook County/Two Harb...
66.11Samuel Johnson
18:21.0Mora
67.10John Christensen
18:21.4Shanley
68.12Jacob Olson
18:21.7Shanley
69.10Eli Stark-Haws
18:27.4St Cloud Cathedral
70.12Caleb Fails
18:27.6Watertown-Mayer
71.11Joseph Vallin
18:28.3Concordia Academy-Ro...
72.10Tristan Weber
18:31.3Montevideo
73.11Bailey Mueller
18:31.3 SRPark Rapids Area
74.12Ben Seaton
18:32.7Cook County/Two Harb...
75.12Henry Hartzler
18:33.8Byron
76.10Stephen Plopper
18:34.0Staples-Motley
77.9Josue Leos
18:34.9Canby
78.12Michael Moritz
18:37.7 PRMontevideo
79.11Austin Hovland
18:37.9Jordan
80.12Bryant Pfingsten
18:47.9 PRNew London-Spicer
81.11Mitchell Atneosen
18:48.4Jordan
82.11Gus Erickson
18:48.8 PRGreenway (old)
83.10Matthew Viesselman
18:48.9Martin County West
84.12Matt Rasmussen
18:49.3Sauk Centre
85.8Parker Huss
18:50.5Jordan
86.12Jayden Boerner
18:51.3Watertown-Mayer
87.12Jared Benjamin
18:51.6Montevideo
88.11Austin Carlson
18:51.8Park Rapids Area
89.10Jonathon Vouk
18:53.0Watertown-Mayer
90.12Wyatt Kjeldahl
18:55.1Lake Crystal-Wellcom...
91.11Miguel Perez
18:55.2East Grand Forks
92.12Tanner Otterness
18:56.5Park Rapids Area
93.12Zain Hunter
18:56.6Pine City
94.11Boston Gilderman
18:56.9Proctor
95.10Jonah Ghert
18:57.8Byron
96.11Levi Axtell
18:58.8 PRCook County/Two Harb...
97.9Seth Shingledecker
18:59.3Esko
98.12Kyle Gjerde
18:59.9 SRNew London-Spicer
99.10Blake Trygestad
19:00.4Lac qui Parle Valley...
100.11Ethan Thonn
19:02.1Watertown-Mayer
101.12Timothy Emery
19:03.7Virginia
102.10Jacob Willis
19:05.9 SRLac qui Parle Valley...
103.11Tim Entgelmeier
19:06.7Byron
104.11Barrett Schultz
19:07.2Mora
105.9Joseph Bach
19:07.3 PRCanby
106.12Daniel Smith
19:07.7Martin County West
107.9Olin Lundgren
19:08.2 SRVirginia
108.12Keenan Pearson
19:08.6 PRSauk Centre
109.9Billy Deslauriers
19:11.2Canby
110.10Max Kes
19:12.9Jordan
111.11Brad Eischens
19:13.5Park Rapids Area
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Class AAA

Official Team Scores

1.Red River91
2.Orono93
3.Chaska101
4.Hutchinson130
5.Grand Forks Central144
6.Sartell-Saint Stephen150
7.Chisago Lakes Area155
8.Cloquet220
9.Princeton308
10.Delano327
11.Austin337
12.Detroit Lakes361
13.Benilde St Margaret's364
14.Academy Of Holy Angels376
15.Fergus Falls377
16.Hibbing408
17.North Branch434
18.Zumbrota-Mazeppa473
19.Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony Vil...489
20.Fridley501
21.Big Lake559
22.Hill-Murray590
 
1.10Joey Duerr
15:54.3Chaska
2.11Isaiah Barlow
16:04.4Hutchinson
3.10Alec Anderson
16:22.2 SRHutchinson
4.11Camron Roehl
16:23.0 SRGrand Forks Central
5.12Paul Brauchle
16:29.4Orono
6.12Brady Koeting
16:29.7 PROrono
7.11Andrew Magnuson
16:29.9Chisago Lakes Area
8.11Blake Anderson
16:37.6Sartell-Saint Stephen
9.12Matt Tingum
16:38.6Red River
10.12Adam Leach
16:43.0 PRRed River
11.11Sam Thomas
16:43.3 PRDelano
12.11Dylan Marvel
16:46.4Cloquet
13.11Michael Choiniere
16:48.4Orono
14.12Gavin Bjorklund
16:52.2Chaska
15.11Keith Ketola
16:53.1Orono
16.12Andrew Torrey
16:53.3 PRGrand Forks Central
17.11Connor Danielson
16:56.7Fergus Falls
18.12Mason Wollersheim
16:57.0Austin
19.10Vlod Collins
16:57.8 PRRed River
20.12Tanner Piper
17:02.2 PRRed River
21.11Riley Stenzel
17:02.5Hutchinson
22.12Taylor Idland
17:03.5Sartell-Saint Stephen
23.11Andrew Baker
17:03.9Austin
24.9Thomas Larson
17:08.7 PRGrand Forks Central
25.12Nick Ebert
17:08.8Chaska
26.11Jake Ajax
17:10.6Spring Lk Pk/St. Ant...
27.12Aaron Peterson
17:11.7Cloquet
28.10Quinton Lee
17:16.9 PRChisago Lakes Area
29.10Daniel Clark
17:18.2Delano
30.11Nathan Hewitt
17:18.3Chaska
31.9Spencer Urick
17:20.7Chaska
32.12Mike Okeson
17:22.7Detroit Lakes
33.12Craig Knutson
17:22.9 PRRed River
34.12Brandon Yurczyk
17:23.8Sartell-Saint Stephen
35.11Carl Osterberg
17:24.1Chisago Lakes Area
36.11Will Maki
17:25.4Hibbing
37.12Peter Olson
17:26.2Big Lake
38.12Ryan Yonak
17:27.6Princeton
39.11Carlson Velaski
17:27.9Chisago Lakes Area
40.12Nick Ackley
17:31.8Grand Forks Central
41.12Tony Williams
17:31.9 PRHoly Family Catholic
42.12Anthoni Morrow
17:33.4Sartell-Saint Stephen
43.8Tucker Sjomeling
17:34.7Delano
44.12Clay Danielson
17:35.1 PRFergus Falls
45.12Alex Christenson
17:35.2Fridley
46.12Adam Sanders
17:38.6 PRSartell-Saint Stephen
47.12Noah Rockenback
17:38.6Chisago Lakes Area
48.11Jake Jennen
17:39.2 PRFergus Falls
49.10Chandler Klawitter
17:39.2Hutchinson
50.10Zachary West
17:39.4Chisago Lakes Area
51.12Ean Charpentier
17:41.3 PRNorth Branch
52.11Jace Anderson
17:43.7Cloquet
53.11Zach Foltz
17:44.0Detroit Lakes
54.12Matt Helmerichs
17:45.4 PRHoly Family Catholic
55.12Guy Jacques
17:48.8Academy Of Holy Angels
56.12Gabe VanDyck
17:49.7Orono
57.12Matthew Racchini
17:50.0 PRBenilde St Margaret's
58.11Tyler Karl
17:52.2Hutchinson
59.12Nathan Dunham
17:52.6 PRRed River
60.12Alec Westlund
17:54.1Hutchinson
61.11Jack Sinkel
17:55.8Princeton
62.11Keeland Murphy
17:56.3Grand Forks Central
63.12Brian Kunz
17:57.4Princeton
64.11Michael Huebsch
17:59.1 PRPrinceton
65.12Max Fite
18:03.0Fridley
66.11Luke Heine
18:03.4 PRCloquet
67.12Josh Surver
18:05.2Orono
68.12Sam Jorgenson
18:05.3 PRCloquet
69.10Micah Grove
18:07.2Zumbrota-Mazeppa
70.12Alec Black
18:08.7Benilde St Margaret's
71.10Henry Jackson
18:09.1 PRBenilde St Margaret's
72.11Blaine Stephenson
18:10.6Hutchinson
73.12Ted Helgeson
18:12.3Grand Forks Central
74.12Cody Ranschan
18:12.4Sartell-Saint Stephen
75.12Caleb Benz
18:12.4Academy Of Holy Angels
76.8Zac Miller
18:13.2Chaska
77.11Zach Whitley
18:14.2 PRSartell-Saint Stephen
78.10Dan Lennington
18:15.2 PRBenilde St Margaret's
79.11Andy Rudberg
18:17.0Hibbing
80.11Tom Eichlersmith
18:19.9Academy Of Holy Angels
81.11Isaac Clem
18:21.1Detroit Lakes
82.11Tyler Asmus
18:23.5Zimmerman
83.12Joe Greening
18:25.5 PRHoly Family Catholic
84.12Erik Swanson
18:25.8Cloquet
85.11Jake Fritz
18:26.4Detroit Lakes
86.12Daniel Moriarty
18:26.9 PRAcademy Of Holy Angels
87.10Quin Brunner
18:27.2Austin
88.10Eric Hokanson
18:27.7Zumbrota-Mazeppa
89.11Ben Nelson
18:27.8Hibbing
90.11Zack King
18:28.4 SRHoly Family Catholic
91.12Zachary Peno
18:29.0North Branch
92.11Kyle Granger
18:29.9 SRNorth Branch
93.11Nick Langenfeld
18:30.6 SRPrinceton
94.10Carter Bjorklund
18:32.8Chaska
95.10William Curoe
18:37.2Academy Of Holy Angels
96.11Ben Nystuen
18:37.2Zumbrota-Mazeppa
97.12Tyler Lorden
18:38.3 PRZimmerman
98.11Jack Davies
18:39.3Academy Of Holy Angels
99.12Andy Johnson
18:39.8 PRSpring Lk Pk/St. Ant...
100.11Nick Lowery
18:39.9Orono
101.10Kyle Schnichels
18:41.8Academy Of Holy Angels
102.11Mack Nevells
18:42.9Benilde St Margaret's
103.9Braden Curnow
18:43.9Hibbing
104.11Brendan Carlson
18:44.4Princeton
105.11Zach Droel
18:45.1Hill-Murray
106.12Chris Larson
18:47.7 PRCloquet
107.11Corey Gease
18:49.0 PRBig Lake
108.12Jack Munkeby
18:51.7Benilde St Margaret's
109.12Jake Petrik
18:51.8North Branch
110.12Jake Droel
18:52.4 PRHill-Murray
111.12Shane Jensen
18:52.9 PRGrand Forks Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Class AAAA

Official Team Scores

1.Stillwater Area37
2.Centennial134
3.Bemidji137
4.Mounds View156
5.Moorhead161
6.Maple Grove217
7.St Paul Central231
8.Andover237
9.Minot240
10.Robbinsdale Armstrong265
11.River Falls371
12.Osseo372
13.East Ridge387
14.St Thomas Academy413
15.Woodbury421
16.Buffalo431
17.Prior Lake435
18.Henry Sibley436
19.North HS441
20.Anoka477
21.Duluth East509
22.Blaine537
23.Park643
24.Champlin Park647
25.Tartan676
26.Park Center718
 
1.12Wayde Hall
15:25.3Stillwater Area
2.12Steven Cotter
15:45.7 PRAndover
3.12Eric Colvin
15:49.6Stillwater Area
4.12Ahmed Bule
15:51.4St Paul Central
5.11Chris Meados
16:01.5Andover
6.11Trent Powell
16:05.0River Falls
7.9Eli Krahn
16:06.0Stillwater Area
8.12Dan Pettit
16:08.1Buffalo
9.12Jonathon Keller
16:11.2 PRCentennial
10.11Sam Carlson
16:13.8Bemidji
11.12Nate Roese
16:17.4East Ridge
12.12Sean Bjork
16:19.8Stillwater Area
13.11Andre Hessini
16:30.2 SRMounds View
14.11Wade Krueger
16:32.0St Cloud Tech
15.10Bailey Hesse-Withb...
16:35.5Stillwater Area
16.12Matthew Lillehaugen
16:36.4Moorhead
17.11Kevin Grow
16:37.3Centennial
18.11Michael Hoff
16:38.9Mounds View
19.10Keaton Long
16:40.7Duluth East
20.12Ezra Olson
16:44.1Moorhead
21.11Andrew Beach
16:44.4 PRMinot
22.11Taylor Voit
16:45.9 PRWoodbury
23.12Ryan Graham
16:47.4Maple Grove
24.10Mitchell Dickerson
16:47.4Maple Grove
25.12Elias Hendrickson
16:48.2Bemidji
26.11Benjamin Jack
16:48.3Centennial
27.11Joe Bourdage
16:48.7Centennial
28.11Joshua Young
16:50.4 SRMoorhead
29.11Edoardo Tagliaferri
16:51.4Stillwater Area
30.11Jon Delaney
16:54.9Robbinsdale Armstrong
31.10Nathan Comer
16:55.5Robbinsdale Armstrong
32.12Brian Petkov
16:57.5 PRSt Paul Central
33.11Seth Neubeck
16:57.8 PRBemidji
34.12Thomas Wentworth
16:57.8Mounds View
35.11Sean Heaton
16:58.8Maple Grove
36.12Adam Lewis
16:59.8Bemidji
37.10Billy Freyholtz
17:00.7 SRBemidji
38.12Solomon Poulose
17:01.4St Paul Central
39.10Nicholas Wareham
17:02.6Woodbury
40.11Austin Reed
17:02.7 PRStillwater Area
41.12Kyle Sagedahl
17:03.5Bemidji
42.12Jimmy White
17:05.1Prior Lake
43.9Samuel Nofziger
17:05.8 SRTartan
44.11Billy Sartwell
17:06.7 PRMinot
45.11Alex Liu
17:09.1Henry Sibley
46.12Jarret Jenni
17:11.5 PRMoorhead
47.11Noah Pilgrim
17:15.2Mounds View
48.11Matt Anderson
17:16.4Mounds View
49.11Eric Hiel
17:19.6Blaine
50.10Benjamin Kaufman
17:21.4Robbinsdale Armstrong
51.11Adam Berkowitz
17:22.6Osseo
52.11Ryan Plasencia
17:24.8Mounds View
53.11Casey Peterson
17:25.1North HS
54.11Jeff Barstow
17:25.5Anoka
55.12Thomas Hagerty
17:25.6 PRAnoka
56.12Sam Benson
17:25.8Moorhead
57.10Christopher Stock
17:27.2Minot
58.11Ryan Schiferl
17:27.5East Ridge
59.12Motuma Tilleskjor
17:28.0 PRCentennial
60.8Alex Miley
17:28.3Maple Grove
61.12Dylan Weber
17:29.0Minot
62.11Dylan Ellis
17:29.4Minot
63.11Evan Bonneson
17:29.6Park
64.11Alex Naughton
17:29.7Osseo
65.11Eric Larson
17:30.7 PRAndover
66.12Quinn Gamble
17:31.2Osseo
67.11Cody Freyholtz
17:33.6 PRBemidji
68.12Sam Meyer
17:34.3Henry Sibley
69.10Timothy Hill
17:34.8Robbinsdale Armstrong
70.10Luke Lillehaugen
17:37.1 PRMoorhead
71.10Will Ramsey
17:37.8St Thomas Academy
72.12Austin Zollner
17:38.2North HS
73.12Sheldon Saccoman
17:38.9 PRNorth HS
74.12Joe McGraw
17:39.3St Thomas Academy
75.12Andrei Casey
17:39.3Buffalo
76.12Erik Goodman
17:40.3Minot
77.10Hunter Zbasnik
17:40.9Moorhead
78.10Simon Brown
17:42.0 PRSt Paul Central
79.9Alec Lorimer
17:43.4Andover
80.11Greg Braiser
17:43.7Maple Grove
81.12William Fenelon
17:43.9St Thomas Academy
82.10Ben Garrison
17:44.1Prior Lake
83.11Xaver Brems
17:44.6St Paul Central
84.12Grant Myres
17:45.5 PRSt Cloud Tech
85.10Shawn Doherty
17:45.6Prior Lake
86.12Mitch Lenneman
17:46.0River Falls
87.12Jacob Holm
17:46.7 PRChamplin Park
88.11Michael Wegtner
17:48.9Buffalo
89.10Robert Johnson
17:49.0Park Center
90.9Lucas Olson
17:49.5 SRAndover
91.10Justin Brecheisen
17:49.7 SRRobbinsdale Armstrong
92.12John Lamb
17:49.7St Thomas Academy
93.12Jacob Putzier
17:52.1River Falls
94.11Aaron Gorden
17:52.3East Ridge
95.12Mark Gooley
17:52.6Osseo
96.9Chris Anderson
17:53.0River Falls
97.11Cole Nielsen
17:53.2Prior Lake
98.11Sterling Just
17:53.8River Falls
99.10Anthony Dupont
17:54.1Henry Sibley
100.11Christopher McClain
17:54.3 PRMaple Grove
101.11Jordan Krill
17:55.7Minot
102.11Jack Ryan
17:57.0 PRSt Thomas Academy
103.11Tanner Wetzel
17:58.4Osseo
104.12Mark Dosh
18:00.1Henry Sibley
105.12Ahmed Tesfu
18:00.2Champlin Park
106.12Zach Benton
18:00.5Osseo
107.10Ryan Morff
18:00.9 SRBlaine
108.11Simeon Toronto
18:02.5Andover
109.11Sam Scholz
18:03.2East Ridge
110.11Ken Gast
18:05.1Anoka
111.12Matthe Waterhouse
18:05.3Woodbury
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,200 Meters 7th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Princeton52
2.Hutchinson71
3.Maple Grove83
4.Grand Forks Central95
5.Chisago Lakes126
6.Monticello131
7.Sartell139
 
1.7Sadie Hamrin
12:16.8 PRTrekNorth
2.7Emily Nelson
12:57.1 PRMinot
3.7Allison Mathison
13:03.3 PRMilaca High
4.7Sydney Paulson
13:05.7 PRSandburg (Anoka)
5.7Madison Jung
13:11.2 PRPrinceton
6.7Taylor Zaugg
13:15.6 PRJackson
7.7Rebekah Olinger
13:15.9 PRChisago Lakes
8.7Natalie Ackerman
13:17.6 PRBig Lake
9.7Abby Witte
13:18.9 PREast Ridge
10.7Emily Gallagher
13:23.7 PRHenry Sibley
11.7Natalie Danzl
13:26.0 PRCentennial
12.7Anna-Maria Nowak
13:36.3Princeton
13.7Chrissy Dennison
13:39.4 PRHutchinson
14.7MacKinzee Miest
13:39.7 PRSt. James
15.7Abigale Mathison
13:42.6 PRMilaca High
16.7Ashley Conneran
13:45.1 PRRed River
17.7Peytun Campbell
13:46.4 PRRed River
18.7Rachel Torrey
13:46.5 PRGrand Forks Central
19.7Natalie Johnson
13:52.3 PRGrand Forks Central
20.7Emma Mendez
13:54.4 PRHill-Murray
21.7Anne Jackson
13:58.3 PREast Ridge
22.7Hali Peterson
14:03.1 PRSartell
23.7Hannah Bettendorf
14:05.6 PRProctor Area
24.7Rachel Wintheiser
14:05.9St Cloud Cathedral
25.7Sydney Heimer
14:07.2 PRJackson
26.7Elizabeth Zemilin
14:10.0 PRChisago Lakes
27.7Demara Bumgardner
14:13.8 PRWest Central Area
28.7Nora Vos
14:14.6Duluth East
29.7Annika Voss
14:17.1 PRProctor Area
30.6Abigail Reiter
14:18.2 PRHutchinson
31.7Megan Gertgen
14:18.5 PRHutchinson
32.7Claire Londgren
14:20.3 PRLaporte
33.7Gretchen Curtis
14:20.9St Cloud Cathedral
34.7Rachel Dickerson
14:23.7 PRMaple Grove
35.7Madison Bremer
14:23.8 PRPrior Lake
36.7Maddie Knigge
14:24.1 PRMaple Grove
37.7Grace Robinson
14:24.8 PRRed River
38.5Amelia Wagner
14:25.9 PREveleth-Gilbert
39.7Kara Schramel
14:28.2 PRPrinceton
40.7Sarah Kjome
14:28.7 PRMaple Grove
41.7Lydia Arens
14:28.7 PRPrinceton
42.7Rachel Bezdicek
14:29.5 PRPrior Lake
43.7Bailey Woehler
14:33.8 PRPaynesville
44.7Celia Johnson
14:34.9Duluth East
45.7Emily Wichman
14:35.9Monticello
46.7Payton Wunderlich
14:36.2 PROwatonna
47.7Emma Wildeson
14:36.4 PRSt. Cloud Christian
48.7Caylee Triebernig
14:36.7Milaca High
49.7Abigail Shaffer
14:37.3Monticello
50.7Ashley Gonzalez
14:38.6 PRSt. Cloud Christian
51.7Olivia Mokhtary
14:38.6Holdingford
52.7Abby Schleis
14:39.8MS-Tri City United
53.7Makayla Maher
14:41.5 PRHutchinson
54.7Ellie Murphy
14:43.7Big Lake
55.7Noelle Josephson
14:45.3 PRSandburg (Anoka)
56.7Alexa Pongratz
14:46.5 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
57.7Madison Dobis
14:47.2Sartell
58.7Sadie Goossen
14:48.4 PRSt. James
59.7Nelly Helberg
14:50.1 PRLincoln (Esko)
60.7Grace Lewis
14:52.9 PROsseo
61.7Anna Jungroth
14:54.8 PRPrinceton
62.7Lily Hall
14:57.1 PRSouth Ridge
63.7Kaitlyn Carlson
14:57.2 PRPrinceton
64.6Caroline Ninneman
14:59.4 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
65.7Julia Wright
15:00.2 PRMaple Grove
66.7Kaylin Smida
15:02.1Monticello
67.7Paige Olson
15:02.4 PRRobbinsdale
68.7Brittney Glad
15:02.9 PRMaple Grove
69.7Kaylee Ingrassia
15:03.9 PRMaple Grove
70.7Kieran Lekatz
15:06.5 PRPrinceton
71.7Courtney Penning
15:09.9 PRAdrian
72.7Olivia Dantzman
15:10.9 PROwatonna
73.7Kristen Alickson
15:12.0Princeton
74.7Nikki Poitra
15:13.1 PRGrand Forks Central
75.7Kayla Ende
15:16.8 PRPrinceton
76.7Brenna Bertsch
15:21.9 PRGrand Forks Central
77.7Francie Shaft
15:22.5 PRRed River
78.7Elizabeth Grove
15:22.8 PRWarroad
79.7Olivia Halvorson
15:24.7 PRGrand Forks Central
80.7Melissa Hagedorn
15:26.0 PRBlue Earth Area
81.6Addyson Struck
15:26.6 PRHutchinson
82.7Karina Erickson
15:26.9 PROsseo
83.7Tiffany Meeks
15:29.8 PRWadena-Deer Creek
84.7Hatti Miller
15:32.0 PRPaynesville
85.7Kaiya Carlson
15:37.0 PRCentennial
86.7Lauren Estling
15:37.0 PRWarroad
87.7Bronwyn Lundell
15:37.7 PRJackson
88.7Stephanie Toms
15:40.1 PRWest Central Area
89.7Hailey Thielen
15:44.6Mora
90.7Sienna Vizenor
15:45.1 PRRoyalton
91.7Kara Devinney
15:45.4 PRBlue Earth Area
92.7Rachel Olson
15:46.3 PRNorth Branch
93.7Sara Mykleseth
15:48.4 PRCrookston
94.7Ashli Webster
15:49.9Pine City
95.7Makenna Upton
15:51.5Zimmerman
96.7Samantha Hager
15:53.4 PROwatonna
97.7Christy Heroux
15:54.2 PRMaple Grove
98.7Alexia Scott
15:54.4 PRGrand Forks Central
99.7Alexi Wardarsk
15:55.1Big Lake
100.7Annika Dubbs
15:56.1 PRChisago Lakes
101.6Hayley Ward
15:57.7 PREveleth-Gilbert
102.6Samantha Dubbin
15:59.2 PRRoyalton
103.7Olivia Reitmeier
16:00.5Monticello
104.7Georgia Wachtler
16:04.8 PRNew London-Spicer
105.8Morgan Bruegger
16:09.0 PRMaple River
106.8Amber Gustafson
16:10.5Sartell
107.7Mackenzie Ngyuen
16:12.1Sartell
108.7Kalyn Nelson
16:14.6 PREast Central
109.7Katelyn Skrivseth
16:14.8 PRMaple Grove
110.7Madison Kopesky
16:15.5 PRHutchinson
111.7Maggie McIntyre
16:15.7 PRMaple Grove
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters 8th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Wayzata77
2.Mankato Loyola/Cleveland112
3.Maple Grove114
4.Shanley135
5.Osseo155
6.Montevideo166
7.Lincoln (Esko)169
8.Prior Lake169
9.Benilde-St.Margaret's233
10.Trinity241
11.Monticello308
12.Fergus Falls320
13.Perham322
14.Princeton326
15.St Cloud Cathedral368
16.Mora387
 
1.7Kyla Haas
12:24.8 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
2.8Promise Butler
12:44.8 PRPaynesville
3.8Emma Brunelle
12:54.1 PRWarroad
4.8Isabelle Brezinka
12:54.6 PRSandburg (Anoka)
5.8Samantha Swedzinski
12:55.0 PRPrinceton
6.8Alliana Houfek
13:06.5 PROsseo
7.8Gabi Brinkley
13:07.5 PRPrior Lake
8.8Cambree Albright
13:08.3 PRMinot
9.7Courtney Kern
13:12.3 PRWayzata
10.8Alexis Strobel
13:12.9 PRSt Cloud Tech
11.8Joanna Lee
13:19.3 PROsseo
12.8Jena Hauch
13:24.6 PRMaple Grove
13.7Allison Rupp
13:26.4 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
14.8Ellie Bahr
13:36.2 SRBenilde-St.Margaret's
15.7Lilly Rivard
13:37.0 PRShanley
16.8Kari Cammerrer
13:37.5 PRPrior Lake
17.8Emily Rish
13:37.9 PRLincoln (Esko)
18.8Sydney Phillips
13:38.0 PRCentennial
19.8Emma Denzen
13:38.9Big Lake
20.8Kylee Altendorf
13:39.5 SRMinot
21.7Karsen Aune
13:43.8 PRShanley
22.8Ally Harlander
13:44.4 PRHutchinson
23.10Sarah Holappa
13:45.9 PRDuluth East
24.8Haley Sonneman
13:47.2 PRLincoln (Esko)
25.8Kelsie Tufto
13:48.1Zimmerman
26.8Madison Steffel
13:48.4 PRPark Rapids Area Cen...
27.8Betsy Surver
13:48.6Orono
28.8Ryley Graham
13:48.7 PRDuluth East
29.8Veronica Gruett
13:49.0 PREast Ridge
30.8Kia Weeks
13:49.9St Cloud Apollo
31.7Zofsha Merchant
13:52.9 PRWayzata
32.7Riley McGough
13:54.0 PRRush City
33.8Anna Bumgardner
13:54.3 PRWayzata
34.8Laynie Kubista
13:54.4 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
35.8Katie Michalak
13:57.1 PRTrinity
36.8Jennifer Schommer
13:58.4 PRHutchinson
37.8Sommer Davidson
14:00.6Holdingford
38.7Alyssa Storey
14:03.2 PRWayzata
39.8Alyssa Martinson
14:03.9 PRCook County
40.8Elizabeth Trainor
14:05.5 PRMaple Grove
41.8Melissa Bosch
14:07.3 PRMaple Grove
42.8Laura Allen
14:07.7 PRWayzata
43.8Joslyn Vargo
14:08.2MS-Tri City United
44.8MacKenzie Groechel
14:09.5 PRWayzata
45.8Emily Hultin
14:10.2 PRShanley
46.8Kailee Jakobs
14:10.3 PRMontevideo
47.8Lillian Smith
14:11.5 PRProvidence Academy
48.8Makenzie Bertolas
14:12.6 PRSandburg (Anoka)
49.8Autumn Pouliot
14:12.8Monticello
50.8Liz Peterson
14:16.5 SRWadena-Deer Creek
51.8Emily Heinrich
14:17.0 PRShanley
52.8Leia Spicer
14:17.1 PRChisago Lakes
53.7Sydney Rowland
14:17.2 PRWayzata
54.8Kelsey Forster
14:17.3Zimmerman
55.8Anna Van Ravenswaay
14:19.2 PRMontevideo
56.8Vanessa Virnig
14:19.4 PRProvidence Academy
57.8Claudia Elsenbast
14:20.0 PRBenilde-St.Margaret's
58.8Selena Shady
14:20.5 PRLincoln (Esko)
59.8Alyssa Peterson
14:22.1 PRMaple Grove
60.8Amanda Douvier
14:22.5 PRHoldingford
61.8Madison Belland
14:22.5 PRNorth Branch
62.8Michaela Larson
14:23.8 PRMinot
63.7Ilsa Shobe
14:24.6 PRSt Cloud Apollo
64.8Taylor White
14:27.0 PRRed River
65.8Rachel Adams
14:29.8 PRBig Lake
66.8Tamara Anderson
14:31.3 PRMontevideo
67.8Greta Peavey
14:33.4 PRRobbinsdale
68.8Anna Blesner
14:34.0 PRMaple Grove
69.8Siera Combo
14:34.8 PRMaple Grove
70.7Grace Ellingworth
14:35.3 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
71.8Makayla Wold
14:37.4 PRLincoln (Esko)
72.7Emmy Enevoldsen
14:37.9 PRMontevideo
73.8Rebecca Eckberg
14:39.5 PRMaple Grove
74.8Paige Pribble
14:39.5 PRPrior Lake
75.7Julia Voller
14:39.8 PRMontevideo
76.8Anne Rasmuson
14:40.3Monticello
77.8Brittany Kelley
14:41.3 PRLk Crystal-Wellcome ...
78.8Elly Strunk
14:42.5 PRBlooming Prairie
79.8Maren Strootman
14:44.5 PROsseo
80.8Reagen Lyle
14:45.3 PRSt Cloud Cathedral
81.8Megan DeMaris
14:45.7 PRSleepy Eye
82.8Sydney Ball
14:47.0 PRHill-Murray
83.8Rowley Calaghan
14:47.2 PRPrior Lake
84.8Marie Demarais
14:48.0 SRTrinity
85.8Emily Cox
14:49.5 PRGrand Forks Central
86.7Emmy Brewer
14:49.6 PRTrinity
87.8Madeline Thomas
14:49.9 PROsseo
88.8Emily Bradich
14:50.0 PRWayzata
89.8Mackenzie Swanson
14:50.2 PRBenilde-St.Margaret's
90.8Alyssa Compton
14:50.6 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
91.8Anna Weisenburger
14:51.5 PROwatonna
92.8McKenzie Johnson
14:52.0 PRGrand Forks Central
93.8Heather Barth
14:53.6 PRGrand Forks Central
94.8katrina Mraz
14:55.0 PRFridley
95.8Kelsey Krill
14:56.4 PRMinot
96.8Brianna Sanders
14:58.1 SRSt. James
97.8Victoria Paridon
15:01.4Perham
98.8Mara Brick
15:02.3 PRWayzata
99.8Crystal Rounsville
15:03.9 PRMontevideo
100.8Emma Bolt
15:04.1Milaca High
101.8Teri Harthun
15:04.4Perham
102.8Meghan Schaub
15:04.5 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
103.8Megan Brua
15:07.3 PRWayzata
104.8Cristin Curwick
15:08.4 PROsseo
105.8Amanda Otto
15:08.6Braham Area
106.8Grace Tisell
15:08.7 PRSt Paul Central
107.7Kaylea Dohm
15:11.1 PRWayzata
108.8Emma Storkamp
15:12.1 PRHenry Sibley
109.8Elizabeth Hommerding
15:12.5Holdingford
110.8Jenny Lax
15:13.0 PRSleepy Eye
111.8Jessica Drake
15:13.0Ottertail Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters 9th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Wayzata18
2.East Ridge60
3.Centennial99
4.Moorhead138
5.Monticello139
6.Detroit Lakes162
7.Duluth East168
8.Stillwater Area168
9.Owatonna202
10.Providence Academy228
 
1.9Michaela Keller-Mi...
15:11.2Wayzata
2.8Annika Lerdall
15:30.7Wayzata
3.8Jaycie Thomsen
15:34.0Wayzata
4.9Olivia Hummel
15:37.5 SREast Ridge
5.9Evelyn Frenz
15:44.1Wayzata
6.9Anna Betz
15:44.5East Ridge
7.9Tayah Otterness
15:54.4Park Rapids Area
8.9Kristine Keller-Mi...
15:56.6Wayzata
9.9Annie Magnusson
15:56.6 PRFergus Falls
10.9Samantha Meister
16:07.7 PRWayzata
11.9Madison Greenwaldt
16:11.3Sauk Centre
12.9Megan Olson
16:14.1 SRPark Rapids Area
13.8Jasmine Hamm-Coyne
16:14.4 PRDetroit Lakes
14.9Meg Super
16:16.7Minot
15.11Johnna Patterson
16:16.8 PRHill-Murray
16.10Taylor Grandgenett
16:18.9Blue Earth Area
17.9Karla Brady
16:19.2 SREast Ridge
18.9Ellie French
16:24.0 PRDuluth East
19.9Gabriela Passmore
16:24.8Maple River
20.9Emily Danzl
16:32.1Centennial
21.9Erin Rafferty
16:36.5Centennial
22.9Macey McClay
16:40.8Buffalo
23.9Emily Kruschek
16:45.6 SRPrinceton
24.9Megan Peck
16:47.5Centennial
25.9Melissa Drenkhahn
16:50.9Wayzata
26.9Emma Fink
17:06.4Maple Grove
27.9Aria Plewa
17:06.5 SRDuluth East
28.9Kaylee Fickle
17:09.1Osseo
29.9Katelyn Hanson
17:10.5Centennial
30.9Victoria Gruett
17:11.8East Ridge
31.9Mackenzi Marquette
17:14.6Monticello
32.9Anna Christian
17:15.1Moorhead
33.9Lindsey Johnson
17:17.8Moorhead
34.12Megan Yoshida
17:31.0East Ridge
35.9Mandy Behling
17:33.8 SRWayzata
36.9Anya Nelson
17:36.7Stillwater Area
37.9Zoe Kienholz
17:37.4Owatonna
38.9Kaitlyn Burgess
17:39.0Stillwater Area
39.9Lizzy Fordyce
17:42.6Milaca
40.9Leah Peterson
17:43.8 PRMaple Grove
41.8lea Nygaard
17:46.6Monticello
42.10Jasmine Fast
17:56.9Warroad
43.9Madison Mercil
17:59.6 PRMoorhead
44.9Claire Renner
17:59.9 PRHutchinson
45.9Emily Dahl
17:59.9 SRMoorhead
46.9Emma Wagner
18:01.1Wayzata
47.9Sara Beth Moore
18:03.6 PRWayzata
48.9Emily Pedersen
18:03.6 PRMinot
49.9Hannah Sullivan
18:07.6Wayzata
50.9Elizabeth Beckmann
18:09.6 SRLake Crystal-Wellcom...
51.9Abby Mueller
18:13.1Park Rapids Area
52.9Reilly Halverson
18:13.4 PRPrior Lake
53.9Ava Jean Gondeck
18:14.4Wayzata
54.9Alli Hoeft
18:14.7Perham
55.9Jaelyn Miltz
18:15.7Monticello
56.9Olivia Rengo
18:16.2 PREsko
57.9Emily Swyter
18:17.6Perham
58.9Rose Brakob
18:19.7Monticello
59.9Abrielle Prunty
18:20.1Stillwater Area
60.9Izzy Lockheimer-Toso
18:27.0 SRWayzata
61.9Madi Rudolph
18:27.5Royalton
62.8Elizabeth Kvebak
18:28.3Detroit Lakes
63.9Maddy Monson-Geertz
18:29.5 PRDuluth East
64.9Sunni Ebnet
18:31.6 SRHoldingford
65.9Mariafernanad Anti...
18:34.0Osseo
66.8Kendra Kvebak
18:37.3Detroit Lakes
67.9Karlie Kitzman
18:39.2Monticello
68.9Kasey Reese
18:42.9 PROrono
69.9Kristen Rysavy
18:44.0Owatonna
70.9Maya Barton
18:46.6St Paul Central
71.9Sarah White
18:49.7Providence Academy
72.9Mariah Palmquist
18:51.5 PRMilaca
73.9Rebecca Boehlke
18:51.5St Croix Lutheran
74.9Lexi Ziebol
18:54.8Monticello
75.9Kirsten Pumper
18:55.4Owatonna
76.9Ashley Johnson
18:56.3 PREsko
77.9Aurora Eckberg
18:58.7Detroit Lakes
78.9Alayna Theissen
19:02.7 PRLake Crystal-Wellcom...
79.9Anna Rastetter
19:06.1Providence Academy
80.9Mariah Wetzel
19:07.8 PROsseo
81.9Alexis Odegard
19:09.2Moorhead
82.9Sonja Gerdts
19:09.2Big Lake
83.9Sarah Alexander
19:12.8 PRWayzata
84.9Taylor Madison
19:13.3 PRBenilde St Margaret's
85.9Bethany Carstens
19:15.7Centennial
86.9Kyla Donovan
19:16.1 PRHill-Murray
87.9Ayva Woody
19:20.3 PRMinot
88.9Kaitlyn Huntley
19:27.8Stillwater Area
89.9Tessa Waite
19:28.6St Paul Central
90.9Torrey Lucido
19:33.2 PRStillwater Area
91.9Ella Brunsman
19:37.7 PRProvidence Academy
92.9Megan Rydell
19:41.6Benilde St Margaret's
93.9Ashley Chenney
19:42.0 PRBenilde St Margaret's
94.9Lucy Soderstrom
19:42.7 PROrono
95.9Shiloh Zocolli
19:43.3Big Lake
96.9Bridget Bergen
19:46.4 PRDetroit Lakes
97.9Claire Carlson
19:52.1Centennial
98.9Alison Preusser
19:59.0 PRMonticello
99.9Miriam Blomberg
19:59.3St Cloud Tech
100.7Taylor Kingston
20:03.6Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
101.9Emily Quist
20:06.6Anoka
102.9Michaela Goettl
20:08.4Tri-City United
103.9Shianne Morris
20:11.8Foley
104.9Emily Weidner
20:13.9 SRFergus Falls
105.9Elizabeth Reschenb...
20:19.6 PRProvidence Academy
106.9Tori Danielowski
20:21.8 PRChisago Lakes Area
107.9Stephanie Brackenb...
20:23.2Mora
108.9Elizabeth Zimmer
20:27.7Maple Grove
109.9Georgia Ansley
20:30.4Wayzata
110.9Morgan Lemer
20:30.5 PRMinot
111.9Maria Poulose
20:32.9St Paul Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Sophomore

Official Team Scores

1.Osseo40
2.Owatonna94
3.Centennial94
4.Wayzata104
5.Hinckley-Finlayson123
6.Princeton129
7.East Ridge195
8.Trinity School at River Ridge218
9.Monticello238
10.Stillwater Area260
11.Buffalo273
12.Blue Earth Area312
13.Maple Grove325
14.Park359
 
1.10Theresa Mueller
15:28.4Trinity School at Ri...
2.10Grace Koskela
15:51.5Osseo
3.10Makayla Kelley-Bros
16:07.4 PRSt Cloud Apollo
4.10Shaelin Lekatz
16:12.2 PRPrinceton
5.10Katie Chisty
16:19.0 PRChisago Lakes Area
6.10Courtney Ramsay
16:27.3Centennial
7.10Mackenzie Smith
16:29.4Centennial
8.10Breezy Schultz
16:33.2Hinckley-Finlayson
9.10Sarah Bezdicek
16:34.5Osseo
10.10Jenn Hohn
16:39.4Osseo
11.10Maddy Hvitson
16:41.3Osseo
12.10Ariel Esqueda
16:42.0Lake Crystal-Wellcom...
13.10Paige Larson
16:42.4Fergus Falls
14.10Morgan Skluzacek
16:52.8Tri-City United
15.10Alex Ploeger
16:56.8 SRMilaca
16.10Megan Dierberger
16:57.9East Ridge
17.7Rebecca Sattler
17:02.9Owatonna
18.10Katie Farquhar
17:03.1Wayzata
19.10Meagan Nowariak
17:07.1 SROwatonna
20.10Kaitlyn Anderson
17:07.3Osseo
21.10Irina Danilyuk
17:08.0 PRMilaca
22.10Jennifer Rensvold
17:11.1 SRHinckley-Finlayson
23.10Payton Knutson
17:11.1Owatonna
24.10Ashley Urman
17:15.5Princeton
25.10Hannah Peterson
17:18.1 SRDuluth East
26.10Kenzie Hart
17:20.4 PRCentennial
27.10Leah Johnson
17:24.0Wayzata
28.10Katelyn Rypka
17:24.5 PROwatonna
29.10Breanna Schultz
17:26.3Princeton
30.10Grace Egan
17:28.3Wayzata
31.10Ella Brown
17:31.5 PRDuluth East
32.10Katy Rabenberg
17:32.8Tri-City United
33.10Tessa Ivers
17:33.1Blooming Prairie
34.10Allie Kloncz
17:33.1 PRPrinceton
35.8Jocelyn Bork
17:33.8Hinckley-Finlayson
36.10Abby Silbaugh
17:34.2Wayzata
37.10Maeve Andrews
17:34.8Wayzata
38.10Claire Pierce
17:38.1Buffalo
39.8Abbygayle Ellis
17:39.5Hinckley-Finlayson
40.10Alecia Janzen
17:40.8 SRCentennial
41.10Emmy Paulson
17:49.4Wayzata
42.10Signe Olson
17:50.5Blue Earth Area
43.10Jessica Mohr
17:53.2Wayzata
44.10Shelby Kurr
17:54.4 PRWayzata
45.10Andrea Citrowske
17:55.9Prior Lake
46.10Alanna Grant
17:58.3 SRBlooming Prairie
47.10Emily Burlog
17:59.0East Ridge
48.10Natalie Sandstrom
18:02.6 SRChisago Lakes Area
49.10Kayla Jarrandson
18:03.7Fergus Falls
50.10Paulina Gabos
18:04.5Orono
51.10Peyton Lindholm
18:10.5 SROwatonna
52.10Natalie Thomas
18:12.1Owatonna
53.10Emily Dockendorf
18:12.2Monticello
54.10Emily Dockendorf
18:12.7Monticello
55.10Hannah Renneke
18:13.4Centennial
56.10Payton Ramberg
18:14.9 SRRush City
57.10Brianne Ziegler
18:14.9Centennial
58.10Ellie McKee
18:15.4 PRWayzata
59.10Thalia Alarcon
18:15.8Wayzata
60.10Maline Bungum
18:16.2Owatonna
61.10Katrin Ree
18:16.8Wayzata
62.10Meghan Jette
18:17.6Wayzata
63.10Brianna Rosenthal
18:20.3Wadena Deer Creek
64.10Lexi Adamsky
18:22.2Hill-Murray
65.10Hannah Weas
18:22.5 SRWayzata
66.10Megan Hanson
18:22.7 PRCentennial
67.9Ahna Neil
18:23.7Trinity School at Ri...
68.10Karina Ikuto
18:24.3Stillwater Area
69.10Jessica Faragher
18:25.2 PRPrior Lake
70.10McKenzie Shepard
18:25.7Stillwater Area
71.10Gabby Crumley
18:26.4East Ridge
72.10Marah Nightingale
18:34.5Maple Grove
73.9Elizabeth Stephenson
18:35.1Trinity School at Ri...
74.10Molly Mcvey
18:39.4East Ridge
75.10Kacey Spiry
18:40.7Wayzata
76.10Maddie Orzeske
18:47.4Wayzata
77.9Sevin Cremeans
18:50.0 PRBlooming Prairie
78.10Samantha Neumann
18:50.0Fridley
79.10Lizzy Streitz
18:50.0Fridley
80.10Sarah Dow
18:52.6 PRHill-Murray
81.10Haylee Vanengelenh...
18:53.1 SROwatonna
82.10Alison Robichaud
18:55.0 SRCentennial
83.10Nina Johnson
18:57.5Buffalo
84.10Kiley Hooper
18:57.5Sauk Centre
85.10Emma Laporte
19:01.0 PRPrior Lake
86.10Amorette Johnson
19:02.4Mora
87.9Alexis Petite
19:03.3Hinckley-Finlayson
88.10Margaret Sager
19:03.7Owatonna
89.10Abigail Zabinski
19:05.8Buffalo
90.10Mackenzie Cruzen
19:06.6Monticello
91.10Kelsey Dickinson
19:07.9 SRSt Cloud Apollo
92.8Danielle Pierre
19:12.0Park
93.11Sydney Greenwaldt
19:13.7Wadena Deer Creek
94.10Ashley Roux
19:14.7Stillwater Area
95.10Gabbie Kittel
19:15.5Monticello
96.10Athena Peterson
19:16.4Blue Earth Area
97.10Anna Phearman
19:16.8Watertown-Mayer
98.10Grace Sapp
19:17.1 SRChisago Lakes Area
99.10Hailey Bjork
19:19.7 SRSt Cloud Apollo
100.10Ava Leintz
19:20.4 PRStillwater Area
101.10Sarah Hormanski
19:22.1 PRChaska
102.10Brooke Voigt
19:22.7Monticello
103.10Anna Restemayer
19:23.5 SRHenry Sibley
104.10Jamie Jennissen
19:24.7Sauk Centre
105.10Julie Berger
19:26.5Orono
106.10Megan Ollrich
19:27.9 SREast Ridge
107.10Haley Sawatzke
19:28.3 PROrono
108.11Lily Chadwick
19:28.6 PRWatertown-Mayer
109.10Sari Kroschel
19:30.4 SRSt Cloud Apollo
110.10Christina Wall
19:31.8Maple Grove
111.9Hannah Kehl
19:34.7 SRTrinity School at Ri...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Chaska81
2.Stillwater Area95
3.Prior Lake103
4.Maple Grove112
5.Wayzata121
6.Roseville Area127
7.Duluth East193
8.Owatonna221
9.Moorhead291
10.Fairmont361
11.Perham374
12.Sartell-Saint Stephen382
13.Robbinsdale Armstrong416
14.East Ridge422
15.Park Center485
16.Monticello485
17.Detroit Lakes523
18.Woodbury528
19.Visitation533
20.Canby538
21.Shanley590
22.Anoka625
23.Andover645
24.Champlin Park705
25.Austin727
26.Martin County West809
27.Academy Of Holy Angels829
28.North HS852
29.Blaine870
30.Henry Sibley870
31.Centennial884
32.Park914
33.Math & Science Academy929
34.Grand Forks Central939
35.Redwood Valley963
36.Benilde St Margaret's998
37.River Falls1033
38.Byron1092
39.Tartan1119
 
1.9Lauren Smith
15:45.8Woodbury
2.8Emma Shay
15:48.3Chaska
3.12Lauren Farquhar
15:56.5Wayzata
4.11Julia Orlow
16:00.4Jordan
5.11Abbey Beissler
16:10.8East Ridge
6.11Olivia Hamilton
16:18.1 PRMoorhead
7.12Jessie Herman
16:18.9Wayzata
8.8Taylor Rosacker
16:19.5Maple Grove
9.12Emily Stock
16:19.7 SRPrior Lake
10.9Cela Peterson
16:19.8 SRStillwater Area
11.8Carly Goetz
16:20.6Chaska
12.8Claire Patterson
16:28.2Stillwater Area
13.7Samantha Kurkowski
16:29.9Roseville Area
14.9Hanna Torvi
16:30.4Roseville Area
15.9Atomic Thorson
16:33.3 SRBemidji
16.8Ellie Snuggerud
16:36.9Chaska
17.11Emily Yaeger
16:40.0Chaska
18.11Leah Jackels
16:40.9Maple Grove
19.11Danielle Patterson
16:42.5Duluth East
20.10Haley Sammis
16:43.5 PRPrior Lake
21.10Keeley Totenhagen
16:44.0 PRPrior Lake
22.11Emily Dyson
16:44.2Roseville Area
23.9Jayme Taverna
16:48.6 PRStillwater Area
24.12Nicole Schweiters
16:49.1Maple Grove
25.12Kelly Olzenak
16:50.1 PRMaple Grove
26.10Macy Grobel
16:52.5 PRPrior Lake
27.10Amber Holte
16:52.6Owatonna
28.12Emily Kiolbasa
16:52.9Stillwater Area
29.11Emily Emanuelson
16:53.1 PROwatonna
30.9Cassie Willaert
16:54.4Stillwater Area
31.9Morgan Sagedahl
16:56.5 PRBemidji
32.12Reilly Johnson
16:56.9Wayzata
33.12Elise Buchman
16:58.2Stillwater Area
34.12Jenna Mangine
17:00.0Stillwater Area
35.11Madeline Fontaine
17:00.3Duluth East
36.7Hannah Johnson
17:00.7Fairmont
37.11Leah Amundson
17:01.4Prior Lake
38.11Rachel Neese
17:01.5Wayzata
39.9Annika Anderson
17:03.3 PRStillwater Area
40.10Selah Olgard
17:04.3Moorhead
41.9Alejandra Barnes
17:06.0Roseville Area
42.12Addie Sobczak
17:08.8Stillwater Area
43.12Kate Johnson
17:09.5Monticello
44.12Maren Anderson
17:10.4Perham
45.10Haley Rasmussen
17:11.7Chaska
46.12Adeline Filmore
17:14.1Duluth East
47.11Emma Rettner
17:14.2Stillwater Area
48.12Megan Huntley
17:17.2Stillwater Area
49.10Susan Nitschke
17:17.7Visitation
50.11Bria Eder-Zdechlik
17:17.9Stillwater Area
51.11Katie Allen
17:19.1 SRDuluth East
52.9Bridget Bergstrom
17:20.2Maple Grove
53.11Heidi Carlson
17:23.4Roseville Area
54.8Abby Beaver
17:23.9 SRPark Center
55.8Abby Beaver
17:24.0Park Center
56.11Martha Kulberg
17:24.4Wayzata
57.11Mackenzie Foltz
17:24.5Detroit Lakes
58.11Margret Raasch
17:25.6Maple Grove
59.12Mati Oeltjenbruns
17:25.7Owatonna
60.11Heather McGahan
17:25.8Prior Lake
61.11Cassidy Rahman
17:26.5Moorhead
62.10Sonja Swanson
17:26.5Roseville Area
63.11Sarah Ulman
17:27.7Owatonna
64.11Esther Watson
17:28.2Monticello
65.12Heather Yelle
17:29.9 SRSt Cloud Cathedral
66.12Morgan Richardson
17:31.7Roseville Area
67.10Katelyn McEnelly
17:32.9 SRAndover
68.12Therese Besser
17:33.2East Ridge
69.11Ashley Herman
17:34.3Duluth East
70.10Christina Doherty
17:35.3 SRWoodbury
71.8Molly Hawkins
17:36.5 SRFairmont
72.11Bria Wunderlich
17:36.5Owatonna
73.11Heather Jensen
17:39.6Anoka
74.11Sarah Bliss
17:40.0Robbinsdale Armstrong
75.12Rachel Johnson
17:40.4Robbinsdale Armstrong
76.12Jenna Turner
17:40.7Sartell-Saint Stephen
77.8Marisa Murphy
17:40.9 SRSartell-Saint Stephen
78.7Lauren Jessen
17:41.8Canby
79.10McKenna Moynan
17:43.5 PRSartell-Saint Stephen
80.12Kellyn Barney
17:44.3 PRPerham
81.10Paige Blonigan
17:45.0 PRDetroit Lakes
82.11Michaela Connolly
17:45.3 PRSartell-Saint Stephen
83.12Erin Matthew
17:46.4Roseville Area
84.7Megan Hawkins
17:47.7Fairmont
85.10Sophia Miliotis
17:47.8 SRRoseville Area
86.11Rachel Gast
17:48.6 PRAnoka
87.12Rachel Aufdembrink
17:48.7Wayzata
88.11Lauren Behling
17:48.8Wayzata
89.12Erika Buchholz
17:48.9Stillwater Area
90.12Emily Scott
17:49.8Champlin Park
91.10Meghan Travis
17:50.4 PRCanby
92.12Sarah Carlson
17:51.0Owatonna
93.11Haley Bock
17:51.2 PRDuluth East
94.7Kalli Jelen
17:51.3Canby
95.12Arianne Cominghay
17:53.2 PRGrand Forks Central
96.11Kayla Hodgden
17:53.7Perham
97.7Lizzy Subbert
17:54.5Fairmont
98.12Chelsea Payeur
17:57.4Anoka
99.12Karley Kerzman
17:57.6Detroit Lakes
100.12Tanya Berns
17:59.3Perham
101.10katherine Schoff
17:59.6Robbinsdale Armstrong
102.11Sarah Reichhoff
18:00.9 SRDuluth East
103.12Cora Niesen
18:03.2Maple Grove
104.11Maria Zahhos
18:03.9Wayzata
105.10Marlee Curtis
18:04.8Perham
106.11Morgan Hendrickson
18:05.8Chaska
107.11Meghan Monroe
18:06.2Moorhead
108.9Samantha Eide
18:07.8Roseville Area
109.10Amber Holte
18:07.8Owatonna
110.11Alyssa Diaz
18:08.7 SRDuluth East
111.10Megan Schulze
18:09.3St. Cloud Christian
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Varsity Class A

Official Team Scores

1.United South Central96
2.Trinity School at River Ridge97
3.Holdingford114
4.Math & Science Academy206
5.Providence Academy216
6.Pelican Rapids253
7.Minnesota Valley Lutheran269
8.Mounds Park Academy279
9.Crosby-Ironton280
10.Long Prairie-Grey Eagle282
11.Lake Of The Woods (old - don...304
12.Mayer Lutheran328
13.South Ridge348
14.Pierz349
15.Mankato Loyola/Cleveland356
16.Eveleth-Gilbert408
17.St James Area419
18.Morris Area439
19.Mille Lacs Raiders452
20.Marshall School, Duluth456
21.Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton500
22.Carlton514
23.G-F-W539
24.Braham566
25.Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memori...600
26.Blooming Prairie639
 
1.11Emily Mantor
14:34.8 PRUnited South Central
2.9Hannah Truniger
15:01.4Mayer Lutheran
3.12Hannah Goemann
15:13.5United South Central
4.10Emily Wolter
15:14.3Holdingford
5.12Lucy Leighton
15:16.9 PRTrinity School at Ri...
6.11Lindsay Fast
15:17.6 PRWarroad
7.9Allie Ruprecht
15:19.6 PRHoldingford
8.12Makenzie Smith
15:22.8 PRMorris Area
9.8Tianna Wald
15:23.2Pelican Rapids
10.12Victoria Alexander
15:25.7Lake Of The Woods (o...
11.9Sara Hamrin
15:25.7 PRTrekNorth
12.10Ann Kleinschmidt
15:25.7 PRMarshall School, Dul...
13.9Elizabeth Fraser
15:35.1 PRLake Of The Woods (o...
14.9Becca Wilkin
15:35.7 SRTrinity School at Ri...
15.8Johanna Mertin
15:45.5Holdingford
16.10Lotus Schifsky
15:47.3Trinity School at Ri...
17.11Johannah Wyrick
15:49.4Eveleth-Gilbert
18.10Greta Siekmeier
15:54.0Math & Science Academy
19.11Emily Bakken
15:58.1Pelican Rapids
20.8Grace Ennis
15:59.7Trinity School at Ri...
21.10Ashley Lahti
16:01.7St James Area
22.9Abigail VanKempen
16:06.7West Central Area Sc...
23.12Emma Blom
16:07.9 PRSouth Ridge
24.11Gretta Brunelle
16:08.6Warroad
25.12Ana Juarez
16:09.9Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
26.10Molly McKusker
16:12.7Crosby-Ironton
27.12Kristen Bourne
16:15.5 SRMounds Park Academy
28.8Angel Rick
16:17.4 SRHoldingford
29.7Beth Stevermer
16:17.6United South Central
30.12Emily Fraser
16:21.2 PRLake Of The Woods (o...
31.9Madelyn Zastrow
16:21.7Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
32.12Susie Heppner
16:23.7Warroad
33.9Margaret Stokman
16:25.6Crosby-Ironton
34.10Amber Klein
16:27.5 PRUnited South Central
35.10Mary Ninneman
16:32.3 SRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
36.11Kylee Fernholz
16:38.4West Central Area Sc...
37.11Talia Otto
16:40.5Minnesota Valley Lut...
38.11Jenny Walz
16:45.7Providence Academy
39.11Cheyenne Bjorklund
16:47.2Minnesota Valley Lut...
40.11Laura Nicholson
16:48.4Mounds Park Academy
41.8Ellie Haland
16:48.9Math & Science Academy
42.10Rebecca Schoenfelder
16:49.6 SRProvidence Academy
43.9Ester Archer
16:50.0Mankato Loyola/Cleve...
44.11Tikvah Schwartz
16:51.3 PRUnited South Central
45.10Katie Bauman
16:52.7Math & Science Academy
46.11Taylor Joyal
16:52.8 SRSouth Ridge
47.8Erika Fox
16:54.0Carlton
48.12Rose Simonse
16:54.3Providence Academy
49.10Maggie Gruber
16:54.6 PRPierz
50.12Samantha Goshey
16:59.0 SRCrosby-Ironton
51.10Alexa Diersen
17:00.3Minnesota Valley Lut...
52.11Charlotte Johnson
17:05.7Pelican Rapids
53.9Natlalie Minke
17:07.1 SRLong Prairie-Grey Ea...
54.11Maria Stephenson
17:09.3Trinity School at Ri...
55.10Lauren Reimers
17:09.6 SRMounds Park Academy
56.8Anna Maunu
17:10.7Trinity School at Ri...
57.10Larissa Halstead
17:11.0G-F-W
58.9Hannah Reid
17:11.3 PRCommunity Christian
59.12Clare Burns
17:11.7Providence Academy
60.9Rachel Rausch
17:12.8Morris Area
61.12Susanna Trombley
17:13.1Providence Academy
62.12Claire Kleinschmidt
17:17.2 SRMarshall School, Dul...
63.9Rachel Land
17:19.7South Ridge
64.8Julia Clark
17:19.8 SRMath & Science Academy
65.12Mackenzie Braun
17:23.5Providence Academy
66.10Elise Lohmann
17:23.5Math & Science Academy
67.10Avery VanErp
17:27.5 SREast Central
68.10Caitlin Olson
17:29.9Mille Lacs Raiders
69.10Julia Ing
17:32.1Math & Science Academy
70.11Mikaela Trio
17:32.5Maple River
71.12Holly Johnson
17:35.3Mayer Lutheran
72.11Rachel Eskuri
17:36.1Braham
73.7Kellie Schmidt
17:36.1 PRMille Lacs Raiders
74.10Cage Johnson
17:36.2 PRBlue Earth Area
75.11Sara Fisher
17:37.0Tri-City United
76.10Brianna Holtmeir
17:38.6Minnesota Valley Lut...
77.12Megan Hoheisel
17:41.0Pierz
78.12Kaitlin Preusser
17:44.6Holdingford
79.10Britney Fletcher
17:44.9 PRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
80.12Katie Wicklund
17:45.0Ottertail Central
81.11Bailey Beckman
17:45.2East Central
82.8Lynette Crosby
17:45.4Eveleth-Gilbert
83.7Emilie Berry
17:46.4Mayer Lutheran
84.8Brittny Hillstrom
17:47.6 SRCarlton
85.7Bailie Narum
17:48.3Dilworth-Glyndon-Fel...
86.11Tenley Schwartz
17:48.8 SRUnited South Central
87.10Dana Hennen
17:49.0 SRPierz
88.10Meghan Breid
17:51.6Dilworth-Glyndon-Fel...
89.11Abby Mokhtary
17:56.0Holdingford
90.11Elizabeth Piepho
17:57.0 SRMankato Loyola/Cleve...
91.11Joelle Ertl
17:57.2Holdingford
92.10Arre Langer
17:57.5Pierz
93.9Jamie Brown
17:59.0G-F-W
94.12Emily Hurley
17:59.6St James Area
95.9Gabriela Villarreal
17:59.7East Central
96.10Lauren Peterson
18:01.6Crosby-Ironton
97.11Sammi Oscarson
18:01.8 SRRush City
98.10Sandra Liebgott
18:05.7Mounds Park Academy
99.11Kelsey Sorensen
18:06.2Lake Crystal-Wellcom...
100.11Claire Mealey
18:06.3Trinity School at Ri...
101.8Madison Masog
18:08.1Long Prairie-Grey Ea...
102.8Emma Hoheisel
18:08.4Pierz
103.10Alexa Bekkerus
18:08.7Pelican Rapids
104.11Becca Norgren
18:09.0 PRLake Crystal-Wellcom...
105.12Courtney Arvidson
18:09.8 PRRush City
106.11Ellie Hands
18:10.1Mounds Park Academy
107.12Sarah Ruschmeier
18:11.3Mayer Lutheran
108.8Shayley Gifford
18:13.6Dilworth-Glyndon-Fel...
109.10Monica Young
18:17.6 SRMille Lacs Raiders
110.11Ashlyn French
18:20.3Pelican Rapids
111.10Maria Muske
18:20.5Minnesota Valley Lut...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Varsity Class AA

Official Team Scores

1.St Cloud Cathedral107
2.Esko117
3.Adrian122
4.Canby135
5.Perham146
6.Lac qui Parle Valley (old)163
7.Martin County West193
8.Shanley208
9.Watertown-Mayer246
10.Redwood Valley255
11.Fairmont256
12.Montevideo294
13.Pine City325
14.Mora325
15.Cook County/Two Harbors378
16.Jordan409
17.Staples-Motley414
18.Byron443
19.Concordia Academy-Roseville508
20.Blue Earth Area601
 
1.11McKenzie Holt
14:12.6 PRSt. Cloud Christian
2.12Marisa Shady
14:46.0Esko
3.10Rachel Eickhoff
14:56.4St Cloud Cathedral
4.11Bethany Coop
15:04.3 SRMora
5.10Kayla Huhnerkoch
15:05.9Redwood Valley
6.11Elizabeth Miller
15:14.8Watertown-Mayer
7.12Megan West
15:24.2 PRMesabi East
8.10Alaysia Freetly
15:28.0Lac qui Parle Valley...
9.11Morgan Durbin
15:29.8 SRSt Cloud Cathedral
10.11Leah Jessen
15:30.4Canby
11.11Nicole Slater
15:31.4Adrian
12.12Jordin Kopplow
15:37.2Adrian
13.9Whitney Smith
15:38.5Martin County West
14.12Amanda Grengs
15:38.6Canby
15.8Brynnan Covington
15:39.3Perham
16.12Megan Sauer
15:39.4 SRAdrian
17.9Morgan Larson
15:40.8Martin County West
18.9Abbey Whiting
15:42.8Mesabi East
19.10Brittany Staab
15:44.2St Croix Lutheran
20.9Kelly Kvaal
15:50.4Lac qui Parle Valley...
21.10Morgan Sauer
15:50.9Adrian
22.10Kailee Kiminski
15:53.2Esko
23.10Katiana Fischer
15:56.3Fairmont
24.12Alexandra Backlund
15:56.9Shanley
25.9Heidi Lageson
15:59.0 PRShanley
26.8Ellyssa Peterson
15:59.6Greenway (old)
27.9Sydney Karels
16:00.4Perham
28.12Kallyn Knutson
16:01.9Esko
29.12Hannah Johnson
16:06.1Watertown-Mayer
30.8Natalie Dinius
16:09.1Canby
31.12Sarissa Falk
16:10.7Cook County/Two Harb...
32.12