Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Elijah Bristow State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity9:40 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity10:50 AM
5,000 Meters Open11:30 AM
Womens Races

Elijah Bristow State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity10:20 AM
5,000 Meters Open11:30 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 8:49 AM, Sun, Oct 14

  (coaches)

Welcome to the 3rd Rock n River Invitational at Elijah Bristow State Park.

 

This flat, fast course on a traditional single track trail has proved to be a well worth the time!  Runners complete a single loop around the exterior of the park starting and finishing in open field.  Awards to the top 3 in each division as well as team awards for Varsity Teams.  Coaches are encouraged to enter the OPEN division at no charge.  

Junior Varsity Girls:  9:00 am

Junior Varsity Boys:  9:40 am

Varsity Girls:  10:20 am

Varsity Boys: 10:50

OPEN Community Run: 11:30 am

 

AWARDS Ceremony begins at 12:00 pm

 

Teams - Proceeds go to the Pleasant Hill High School XC Team, $90.00 per school.

OPEN Run - $10.00 entry fee, coaches are no charge (2 coaches per school)

T-Shirts will be available for purchase at the race!

Results By Eclectic Edge Racing (www.EclecticEdgeRacing.com)


              ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              2012 ROCK N RIVER XC INVITE TEAM SCORES - JV GIRLS
              ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  

  1. Central Catholic             
            1    4    5    8    9  (10) (11) =    27
         Elli Walsh, Caitlin Rowan, Cassie Job, Carly Burkhartsmeyer, Claire
         Schwyhart, Avery Dillon, Nicole Panowicz
  2. Crescent Valley              
            3    6    7   12   14  (15) (16) =    42
         Alexandra Barrett, Anna Turkisher, Anna Graham, Cassandra Hollon, Lily
         Rosenbalm, Asha Gupta, Aubrey Whitty
  3. Philomath                    
            2   17   18   20   21  (23) (24) =    78
         Anna Sackmann, Kirsten Bovbjerg, Zoey Snyder, Wren Isaacs, Yang Xu,
         Lauren Hindman, Alexis Lillis
  4. South Albany                 
           13   19   22   25   26  (27)      =   105
         Katheryne Cox, Christie Mendez, Aimee Gay, Jessica Dilbone, Hannah
         Erickson, Shelby Fawver


              ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              2012 ROCK N RIVER XC INVITE TEAM SCORES - JV BOYS
              ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    

 

  1. South Albany                 
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Michael Ketsdever, Riley Rimer, Martin Herrera, Aaron Kraft, Tucker
         Peterson, Tyler Whittaker, Tynan Cardwell
  2. Philomath                    
            8    9   10   14   19  (21) (22) =    60
         Karl Hellesto, Tim McIllroy, Jared French, Scott Weldman, Marcus
         Weaver, Clay Youker, Lane Thompson
  3. Crescent Valley              
           11   13   15   16   18  (24) (32) =    73
         Jake Stewart, Ashraf Samhan, Matt Dalthorp, Alex Pohjanpelto, Quinn
         Ewanchyna, Tyson Adams, Ryan Kuo
  4. Marshfield                   
           12   20   23   26   34  (37)      =   115
         Cody Harkins, Carter Carr, Ryder McKee, Dylan Hiller, Jacob Dub,
         Hunter Drops
  5. North Bend                   
           17   25   28   30   31  (38) (40) =   131
         Adam Urban, Amedee Kirkpatrick, Noah Graber, Evan Schreiber, Kenneth
         Stiennon, Christopher New, Caleb Nance
  6. Amity                        
           27   29   33   35   36  (39) (41) =   160
         Jordan Butler, Dallon Davis, Gianluca Blaco, Jacob Riley, Jim Bertz,
         Kolton Rohde, Erik Cropp


             --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
             2012 ROCK N RIVER XC INVITE TEAM SCORES - VAR GIRLS
             --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    

  1. Ashland                      
            3    4    5    8   10  (19) (22) =    30
         Madeline Chaves, Megan Ganim, Kia Parrish-Haim, Sara Dunagan, Quinn
         Blackwolf, Christine Impara, Emma Parker
  2. Crescent Valley              
           15   16   17   18   20  (35) (36) =    86
         Katie Waldo, Maddy Trost, Veronica Twenge, Rachel Pearce-Smith,
         Allison Wells, Allison Lind, Emily Klammer
  3. Central Catholic             
            7   27   29   30   31  (33) (38) =   124
         Maggie Riley, Leighton Murphy, Julia Stevenson, Cassidy Coto, Bryn
         Walsh, Ellie Schmidt, Hannah Koback
  4. Marshfield                   
            1    9   34   41   43  (46) (59) =   128
         Shaylen Crook, Jasmine Meline, Isabel Groth, Katelyn Rossback, Lindsay
         Devereux, Lauren Tripp, Alysen Barker
  5. Philomath                    
           21   25   26   28   47            =   147
         Kendra Sheeder, Jenna Grunwald, Rachel McIlroy, Sara Ham, Olivia Jurva
  6. North Bend                   
           13   24   32   37   63  (68)      =   169
         Zenora Burris, Gabby Hobson, Larissa Schreiber, Emalie Gauntz, Jorden
         Banks, Brittany Crutchfield
  7. South Albany                 
            6   39   44   45   52  (55) (64) =   186
         Caitlyn Rowe, Tristin Fraga, Luba Demchuk, Kaley Schmidt, Sarah Wright,
         Karen Solis-Sanchez, Courtney Fraga
  8. Pleasant Hill                
           12   14   53   67   70            =   216
         Sophie Smith, Emma Boys, Maddie Morrell, Sierra Johnson, Rebecca Jones
  9. Ridgeview                    
           11   40   56   62   73            =   242
         Dakota Steen, Mikenna Marchment, Taylor Bernard, Katlin Wilbur, Katie
         Hakala
 10. Creswell                     
            2   54   58   65   79  (81)      =   258
         Bedria Williams, Kyra Hanson, Amanda Dodson, Rebecca Bowers, Briana
         Rodriguez, Chelsea Lein
 11. Sweet Home                   
           23   50   51   77   78  (86)      =   279
         Paige Sanders, Sierra Swanson, Hailey Hummer, Candalynn Johnson, Kayla
         Daniels, Maria Daniels
 12. Amity                        
           42   60   66   71   87            =   326
         Katelyn Prince, Laura Affolter, Katelynn Bliven, Brianna Andersen, Aya
         Taniguchi
 13. Junction City                
           49   61   75   76   80  (82)      =   341
         Hannah Bolton, Alondra Torres, Kayla Tellez, Courtney Spangler,
         Hayleigh Osburn, Alyssa Watters
 14. Yoncalla                     
           48   72   74   83   85            =   362
         Brittany Allsop, Amy Colagiovannii, Kelsey Leach, Nicole French,
         Taylor Woolley
 15. Crow                         
           57   69   84   88   89            =   387
         Aimee Green, Regan Grube, Clemow Samantha, Destiny Ames, Leanna
         Spangler  

      
              --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              2012 ROCK N RIVER XC INVITE TEAM SCORES - VAR BOYS
              --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    

  1. Marshfield                   
            1    8   12   19   34  (47)      =    74
         Connor Devereux, Dakota Pittullo, Colby Gillett, Sawyer Heckard, Will
         Gagnon, John Hampton
  2. South Albany                 
            6   11   16   27   33  (39) (45) =    93
         Justin Bieber, Caleb Bossh Morgan, Chris Morgan, Scotti Anderson, Jose
         Solis, Juan Medina, Justin Whittaker
  3. Philomath                    
            9   10   22   26   30  (32)      =    97
         Brian Blythe, Caelin Alba, Andrew Damitio, Mitchell Thomas, Chase
         Celorie, Eric Isaacs
  4. Crescent Valley              
            4    7   25   41   44  (46) (48) =   121
         Devin Volk, Eric Cutter, Sam Greydanus, Eric McDougal, Marcel Erickson,
         Kyle Skillingstad, Victor Ventura
  5. Ashland                      
           23   24   28   29   37  (42)      =   141
         Lars Ferguson-Rockwell, Kelly Honsinger, Louie Snowden, Jannik Ehret,
         Jacob Laurance-Thorpe, James Edson
  6. North Bend                   
            3   14   31   58   61            =   167
         Levi Graber, Strider Myhre, Matthew Stewart, Reno Ancheta, Griffin
         Clark
  7. Pleasant Hill                
           13   15   36   57   68  (74) (83) =   189
         Garrett Davis, Brandon Chittim, Dom Post, Tj Kinnamon, Jose Harris,
         Ben Larson, Alex Leung
  8. Crow                         
           17   35   53   60   62  (78) (81) =   227
         Darrin Houle, Kyle Schwin, Buddy Myers, Kaelan Recca, Taylor Dowdy,
         Brennan Johnson, Jacob Beneat
  9. Yoncalla                     
           21   43   54   56   59  (63) (79) =   233
         Zach Nash, Nate Leu, Zack Whisler, Thompson Rogers, Ben Nash, Jorge
         Flores, Alex Anderson
 10. Amity                        
           18   40   49   64   67  (70)      =   238
         Shane Miles, Taylor Miles, Chase Morrison, Jared Ojua, Charlie Gilpin,
         Kyle Riley
 11. Central Linn                 
           20   50   66   69   73            =   278
         Ben Rist, Jordan Watkins, James Gerber, Oliver Meyr, Trevor Crowell
 12. Ridgeview                    
           38   51   52   71   72            =   284
         James Seeley, Jayden Goeman, Jacob Kinzer, Nolan Beal, Nick Griffin
 13. Sweet Home                   
            2   55   76   77   84  (85) (86) =   294
         Jakob Hiett, Ian Wingo, Kyle Moore-Mckay, Stephen Bishop, Robert
         Gourley, Nick Dadey, Trevor Melson
 14. Mazama                       
            5   65   75   80   82            =   307
         Todd Delaney, Tanner Harris, Nathan Dean, Curtis Stotts, Zach Pare

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Michael Ketsdever
18:38South Albany
2.11Riley Rimer
18:40South Albany
3.11Martin Herrera
19:06South Albany
4.11Aaron Kraft
19:09South Albany
5.9Tucker Peterson
19:15South Albany
6.9Tyler Whittaker
19:18South Albany
7.10Tynan Cardwell
19:21South Albany
8.11Coyote Stevens
19:27South Albany
9.10Karl Hellesto
19:28Philomath
10.9Matt Sledge
19:36South Albany
11.9Tim McIlroy
19:44Philomath
12.11Jared French
19:48Philomath
13.11Jake Stewart
19:55Crescent Valley
14.9Cody Harkins
19:58Marshfield
15.11Ashraf Samhan
20:05Crescent Valley
16.11Kevin Koos
20:13South Albany
17.11Scott Veldman
20:24Philomath
18.11Matt Dalthorp
20:26Crescent Valley
19.11Nick Mattson
20:27Sweet Home
20.9Alex Pohjanpelto
20:27Crescent Valley
21.11Adam Urban
20:37North Bend
22.10Quinn Ewanchyna
20:40Crescent Valley
23.11Bryce Weber
20:48South Albany
24.10Marcus Weaver
20:52Philomath
25.9Carter Carr
20:53Marshfield
26.9Clay Youker
21:03Philomath
27.10Lane Thompson
21:05Philomath
28.9Ryder McKee
21:05Marshfield
29.10Doug Ratliff
21:07Mazama
30.11Braden Moffitt
21:20South Albany
31.10Tyson Adams
21:24Crescent Valley
32.11Amedee Kirkpatrick
21:25North Bend
33.10Dylan Hiller
21:27Marshfield
34.10Jordan Butler
21:30Amity
35.9Noah Graber
21:33North Bend
36.10Dallon Davis
21:39Amity
37.10Evan Schreiber
21:41North Bend
38.10Jordan Townsend
21:44South Albany
39.10Kenneth Stiennon
21:46North Bend
40.10Ryan Kuo
21:47Crescent Valley
41.10Mike Lorain
21:48Philomath
42.9Nick Adams
22:15Crescent Valley
43.9Stephen Chenard
22:17Crescent Valley
44.11Gianluca Blaco
22:25Amity
45.11Phil Harman
22:45Philomath
46.9Nathan Kisaberth
22:47South Albany
47.12Jared Chen
22:56Crescent Valley
48.9Anthony Ross
22:59South Albany
49.9Connor Baker
23:00Pleasant Hill
50.9Jacob Dub
23:05Marshfield
51.11Ethan Volgardsen
23:09 PROakridge
52.9Jacob Riley
23:09Amity
53.12Angelo Santos
23:12South Albany
54.9Joe Kim
23:12Crescent Valley
55.11Dylan Lewis
23:14Philomath
56.10Jim Bertz
23:26Amity
57.10Keith Larson
23:41Philomath
58.9Hunter Drops
23:45Marshfield
59.10Sam Sowanick
23:47Crow
60.10Bryson Van Laere
23:54Philomath
61.9Christopher New
24:02North Bend
62.11Brad Heathman
24:23 SRCrescent Valley
63.10Troy Taylor
24:36 PROakridge
63.10Troy Tayler
24:36Oakridge
64.9Austyn Hicks
24:57South Albany
65.9Kolton Rohde
25:09Amity
66.9Caleb Nance
25:22North Bend
67.10Trevor Gazeley
25:23Crescent Valley
68.12Spenser Wellen
26:53Crescent Valley
69.11Bryce Benson
26:54Crescent Valley
70.9Parker Townley
27:14Philomath
71.9Charles Grimes
27:15North Bend
72.12Casey Willits
27:22Crow
73.9Chase Baker
27:50Oakridge
74.12Scott McDougal
28:15Crescent Valley
75.10Erik Cropp
29:22Amity
76.9Jackson Golletz
30:42Crescent Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Connor Devereux
16:47Marshfield
2.10Jakob Hiett
16:57Sweet Home
2.10Jakob Hiett
17:00 PRSweet Home
3.12Levi Graber
17:14North Bend
4.12Devin Volk
17:19Crescent Valley
5.12Todd Delaney
17:22Mazama
6.12Austin Culver
17:25South Albany
7.12Eric Cutter
17:31Crescent Valley
8.10Dakota Pittullo
17:33Marshfield
9.11Brian Blythe
17:35Philomath
10.11Caelin Alba
17:35Philomath
11.11Caleb Morgan
17:38South Albany
12.10Colby Gillett
17:42Marshfield
13.12Garrett Davis
17:45Pleasant Hill
14.11Strider Myhre
17:52North Bend
15.12Brandon Chittim
17:52Pleasant Hill
16.11Chris Morgan
17:57South Albany
17.11Darin Houle
18:00Crow
18.11Shane Miles
18:03Amity
19.9Sawyer Heckard
18:08Marshfield
20.11Ben Rist
18:14Central Linn
21.12Zach Nash
18:21Yoncalla
22.10Andrew Damitio
18:25Philomath
23.11Lars Ferguson-Rock...
18:25Ashland
24.12Kelly Honsinger
18:26 PRAshland
25.12Sam Greydanus
18:27Crescent Valley
26.11Austin Smith
18:29La Pine
27.10Tyress TurnsPlenty
18:32La Pine
28.10Mitchell Thomas
18:32Philomath
29.11Scotti Anderson
18:34South Albany
30.10Louie Snowden
18:38 SRAshland
31.11Jannik Ehret
18:38Ashland
32.12Chase Celorie
18:42Philomath
33.10Matthew Stewart
18:44North Bend
34.12Eric Isaacs
18:46Philomath
35.10Jose Solis
18:50South Albany
36.10Ryan Bates
18:51Creswell
37.11Will Gagnon
18:52Marshfield
38.11Colby Hanson
18:52Creswell
39.10Kyle Schwin
18:54Crow
40.12Dom Post
18:55Pleasant Hill
41.12Jacob Laurance-Tho...
18:57Ashland
42.11James Seeley
19:00Ridgeview
43.9Juan Medina
19:09South Albany
44.12Taylor Miles
19:15Amity
45.11Eric McDougal
19:17Crescent Valley
46.9James Edson
19:18Ashland
47.12Nate Leu
19:19Yoncalla
48.11Thorin Wilson
19:20La Pine
49.12Aaron Jackson
19:22Oakridge
50.12Marcel Erickson
19:23Crescent Valley
51.10Tanner Jackson
19:24 PROakridge
52.11Justin Whittaker
19:24South Albany
53.11Kyle Skillingstad
19:29Crescent Valley
54.10John Hampton
19:34Marshfield
55.11Niico Haddad
19:36La Pine
56.11Victor Ventura
19:45Crescent Valley
57.10Chase Morrison
19:51Amity
58.11Jordan Watkins
19:52Central Linn
59.9Jayden Goeman
19:58Ridgeview
60.10Jacob Kinzer
20:00Ridgeview
61.12Buddy Myers
20:01Crow
62.10Zack Whisler
20:02Yoncalla
63.11Ian Wingo
20:04Sweet Home
64.12Thompson Rogers
20:08Yoncalla
65.11TJ Kinnamon
20:12Pleasant Hill
66.12Reno Ancheta
20:14North Bend
67.10Ben Nash
20:27Yoncalla
68.10Kaelan Recca
20:39Crow
69.11Griffin Clark
20:40North Bend
70.10Taylor Dowdy
20:42Crow
71.12Jorge Flores
20:42Yoncalla
72.9Jared Ojua
20:43Amity
73.10Tanner Harris
20:44 PRMazama
74.9James Gerber
20:45Central Linn
75.10Charlie Gilpin
20:51Amity
76.12Jose Harris
21:18Pleasant Hill
77.11Oliver Meyr
21:23Central Linn
78.9Kyle Riley
21:26Amity
79.9Nolan Beal
21:27Ridgeview
80.11Nick Griffin
21:29Ridgeview
81.9Trevor Crowell
21:29Central Linn
82.12Alex Eddy
21:53Junction City
83.11Ben Larson
22:00Pleasant Hill
84.12Nathan Dean
22:02Mazama
85.12Kyle Moore-McKay
22:03Sweet Home
86.11Stephen Bishop
22:12Sweet Home
87.10Brennan Johnson
22:18Crow
88.12Alex Anderson
22:21Yoncalla
89.9Kurtis Stotts
22:23 SRMazama
90.10Jacob Beneat
22:47Crow
91.10Zach Pare
23:00Mazama
92.11Alex Leung
23:35Pleasant Hill
93.11Robert Gourley
23:39Sweet Home
94.11Nick Dadey
25:19Sweet Home
95.10Noah McFadden
25:48Junction City
96.10Trevor Melson
26:28Sweet Home
97.11Chase Maxwell
26:36Junction City
98.12Joe Garcia
26:38Yoncalla
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.-Coach Davis
18:10 PRRidgeview
-Coach Albrecht
21:50 PRRidgeview
9Joseph Rasmussen
24:00Sweet Home
24.11Steve Grube
26:05 PRCrow
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Elli Walsh
22:12Central Catholic
2.11Anna Sackmann
22:37Philomath
3.12Isobel Whitcomb
23:18Ashland
4.11Alexandra Barrett
23:40Crescent Valley
5.12Caitlin Rowan
23:46Central Catholic
6.9Cassie Job
24:07Central Catholic
7.11Anna Turkisher
24:13Crescent Valley
8.11Anna Graham
24:49Crescent Valley
9.9Carly Burkhartsmeyer
24:49Central Catholic
10.9Claire Schwyhart
24:53Central Catholic
11.9Avery Dillon
25:05Central Catholic
12.9Nicole Panowicz
25:25Central Catholic
13.10Cassandra Hollon
25:58Crescent Valley
14.9Alexis Newby
26:12Central Catholic
15.9Katheryne Cox
26:26South Albany
16.9Abbigail Hepperle
26:26 PROakridge
16.9Abigail Hepperle
26:26Oakridge
17.11Lily Rosenbalm
26:39Crescent Valley
18.12Asha Gupta
26:49Crescent Valley
19.9Allie O'Brien
27:09Central Catholic
20.11Claire Rompa
27:18Central Catholic
21.12Elise Francis
27:20Central Catholic
22.12Laura LaGesse
27:24North Bend
23.9Aubrey Whitty
27:27Crescent Valley
24.9Kirsten Bovbjerg
27:41Philomath
25.11Zoey Snyder
27:48Philomath
26.9Christie Mendez
27:53South Albany
27.9Wren Isaacs
27:54Philomath
28.11Yang Xu
27:56Philomath
29.11Amanda Aguilar
28:48Oakridge
30.10Aimee Gay
28:49South Albany
31.12Elizabeth Sevier
29:35North Bend
32.11Lauren Hindman
29:57Philomath
33.10Sydney Yazzolino
30:26Central Catholic
34.9Alexis Lillis
30:50Philomath
35.11Jessica Dilbone
30:51South Albany
36.9Jazmin Ochoa
30:53 PRCreswell
37.9Melinda Jones
31:31Pleasant Hill
38.9Nicole Orre
31:40 SRPleasant Hill
39.9Nina Stearns
31:40Pleasant Hill
40.9Hannah Erickson
32:00South Albany
41.11Mary Rose Lusardi
32:02Crescent Valley
42.9Alicia Carone
32:51Crescent Valley
43.9Brittany Jennings
33:34North Bend
44.10Rachel Etzel
33:36North Bend
45.12Shelby Fawver
34:06South Albany
46.12Christina Torgerson
34:29Philomath
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Shaylen Crook
19:23Marshfield
2.9Bedria Williams
20:36Creswell
3.12Madeline Chaves
20:38Ashland
4.12Megan Ganim
20:50Ashland
5.12Kia Parrish-Haim
20:58 SRAshland
6.10Caitlyn Rowe
21:15South Albany
7.12Maggie Riley
21:17Central Catholic
8.11Sara Dunagan
21:20 SRAshland
9.12Jasmine Meline
21:24Marshfield
10.11Quinn Blackwolf
21:28Ashland
11.11Dakota Steen
21:37Ridgeview
12.10Sophie Smith
21:43 SRPleasant Hill
13.12Zenora Burris
21:44North Bend
14.11Emma Boys
21:46Pleasant Hill
15.12Katie Waldo
21:48Crescent Valley
16.9Maddy Trost
21:49Crescent Valley
17.12Veronica Twenge
21:54Crescent Valley
18.11Rachel Pearce-Smith
21:55Crescent Valley
19.9Christine Impara
22:01Ashland
20.10Allison Wells
22:02Crescent Valley
21.9Kendra Sheeder
22:03Philomath
22.11Emma Parker
22:04Ashland
23.12Paige Sanders
22:05 PRSweet Home
12Paige Sanders
22:07Sweet Home
24.9Gabby Hobson
22:10North Bend
25.12Jessica Winter
22:11Central Linn
26.10Jenna Grunwald
22:11Philomath
27.12Rachel McIlroy
22:12Philomath
28.12Leighton Murphy
22:13Central Catholic
29.12Sara Ham
22:15Philomath
30.10Julia Stevenson
22:26Central Catholic
31.11Cassidy Coto
22:32Central Catholic
32.12Bryn Walsh
22:33Central Catholic
33.12Larissa Schreiber
22:47North Bend
34.10Ellie Schmidt
22:49Central Catholic
35.9Isabel Groth
22:53Marshfield
36.12Allison Lind
22:55Crescent Valley
37.11Emily Klammer
22:59Crescent Valley
38.12Emalie Gauntz
23:01North Bend
39.11Hannah Koback
23:02Central Catholic
40.11Tristin Fraga
23:04South Albany
41.9Mikenna Marchment
23:15Ridgeview
42.12Delenn Boyd
23:21Central Linn
43.10Katelyn Rossback
23:23Marshfield
44.9Katelyn Prince
23:30Amity
45.11Lindsay Devereux
23:30Marshfield
46.11Luba Demchuk
23:33South Albany
47.9Kaley Schmidt
23:40South Albany
48.10Lauren Tripp
23:44Marshfield
49.10Emma Anderson
23:49Central Catholic
50.11Olivia Jurva
23:53Philomath
52.12Hannah Bolton
24:18Junction City
53.9Sierra Swanson
24:33Sweet Home
54.12Hailey Hummer
24:42Sweet Home
12Hailey Hummer
24:43Sweet Home
55.10Sarah Wright
24:52South Albany
56.10Maddie Morrell
24:53Pleasant Hill
57.9Kyra Hanson
24:54Creswell
58.11Karen Solis-Sanchez
24:57South Albany
59.10Taylor Bernard
25:00Ridgeview
60.10Abby Nagel
25:04Central Catholic
61.10Aimee Green
25:07Crow
62.12Amanda Dodson
25:17Creswell
63.10Ashira McKeehan
25:21Mazama
64.10Alysen Barker
25:22Marshfield
65.10Laura Affolter
25:22Amity
66.12Alondra Torres
25:22Junction City
67.9Haley Crowder
25:28Mazama
68.10Katlin Wilbur
25:29Ridgeview
69.12Jorden Banks
25:42North Bend
70.9Courtney Fraga
25:55South Albany
71.11Rebecca Bowers
26:08Creswell
72.12Rose Gerber
26:12Central Linn
73.11Makenzee Watt
26:19Mazama
74.10Katelynn Bliven
26:21Amity
75.10Sierra Johnson
26:24Pleasant Hill
76.9Brittany Crutchfield
26:38North Bend
77.10Regan Grube
26:38Crow
78.9Rebecca Jones
26:53Pleasant Hill
79.12Brianna Andersen
27:03Amity
80.12Amy Colagiovannii
27:10Yoncalla
81.11Katie Hakala
27:37Ridgeview
82.12Kelsey Leach
28:11Yoncalla
83.10Kayla Tellez
28:13Junction City
84.12Courtney Spangler
28:13Junction City
85.12Candalynn Johnson
28:48Sweet Home
86.12Kayla Daniels
28:49Sweet Home
87.11Briana Rodriguez
28:49Creswell
88.11Hayleigh Osburn
30:33Junction City
89.11Chelsea Lein
30:34Creswell
90.11Alyssa Watters
30:37Junction City
91.12Nicole French
30:44Yoncalla
92.11Clemow Samantha
31:11Crow
93.12Taylor Woolley
31:50Yoncalla
94.9Maria Daniels
32:59Sweet Home
95.11Aya Taniguchi
33:42Amity
96.10Destiny Ames
33:47Crow
97.10Leanna Spangler
37:28Crow
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Nicole Rasmussen
21:03Sweet Home
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options