Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Elijah Bristow State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity9:40 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity10:50 AM
5,000 Meters Open11:30 AM
Womens Races

Elijah Bristow State Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity10:20 AM
5,000 Meters Open11:30 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 8:49 AM, Sun, Oct 14

  (coaches)

Welcome to the 3rd Rock n River Invitational at Elijah Bristow State Park.

 

This flat, fast course on a traditional single track trail has proved to be a well worth the time!  Runners complete a single loop around the exterior of the park starting and finishing in open field.  Awards to the top 3 in each division as well as team awards for Varsity Teams.  Coaches are encouraged to enter the OPEN division at no charge.  

Junior Varsity Girls:  9:00 am

Junior Varsity Boys:  9:40 am

Varsity Girls:  10:20 am

Varsity Boys: 10:50

OPEN Community Run: 11:30 am

 

AWARDS Ceremony begins at 12:00 pm

 

Teams - Proceeds go to the Pleasant Hill High School XC Team, $90.00 per school.

OPEN Run - $10.00 entry fee, coaches are no charge (2 coaches per school)

T-Shirts will be available for purchase at the race!

Results By Eclectic Edge Racing (www.EclecticEdgeRacing.com)


              ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              2012 ROCK N RIVER XC INVITE TEAM SCORES - JV GIRLS
              ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  

  1. Central Catholic             
            1    4    5    8    9  (10) (11) =    27
         Elli Walsh, Caitlin Rowan, Cassie Job, Carly Burkhartsmeyer, Claire
         Schwyhart, Avery Dillon, Nicole Panowicz
  2. Crescent Valley              
            3    6    7   12   14  (15) (16) =    42
         Alexandra Barrett, Anna Turkisher, Anna Graham, Cassandra Hollon, Lily
         Rosenbalm, Asha Gupta, Aubrey Whitty
  3. Philomath                    
            2   17   18   20   21  (23) (24) =    78
         Anna Sackmann, Kirsten Bovbjerg, Zoey Snyder, Wren Isaacs, Yang Xu,
         Lauren Hindman, Alexis Lillis
  4. South Albany                 
           13   19   22   25   26  (27)      =   105
         Katheryne Cox, Christie Mendez, Aimee Gay, Jessica Dilbone, Hannah
         Erickson, Shelby Fawver


              ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              2012 ROCK N RIVER XC INVITE TEAM SCORES - JV BOYS
              ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    

 

  1. South Albany                 
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Michael Ketsdever, Riley Rimer, Martin Herrera, Aaron Kraft, Tucker
         Peterson, Tyler Whittaker, Tynan Cardwell
  2. Philomath                    
            8    9   10   14   19  (21) (22) =    60
         Karl Hellesto, Tim McIllroy, Jared French, Scott Weldman, Marcus
         Weaver, Clay Youker, Lane Thompson
  3. Crescent Valley              
           11   13   15   16   18  (24) (32) =    73
         Jake Stewart, Ashraf Samhan, Matt Dalthorp, Alex Pohjanpelto, Quinn
         Ewanchyna, Tyson Adams, Ryan Kuo
  4. Marshfield                   
           12   20   23   26   34  (37)      =   115
         Cody Harkins, Carter Carr, Ryder McKee, Dylan Hiller, Jacob Dub,
         Hunter Drops
  5. North Bend                   
           17   25   28   30   31  (38) (40) =   131
         Adam Urban, Amedee Kirkpatrick, Noah Graber, Evan Schreiber, Kenneth
         Stiennon, Christopher New, Caleb Nance
  6. Amity                        
           27   29   33   35   36  (39) (41) =   160
         Jordan Butler, Dallon Davis, Gianluca Blaco, Jacob Riley, Jim Bertz,
         Kolton Rohde, Erik Cropp


             --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
             2012 ROCK N RIVER XC INVITE TEAM SCORES - VAR GIRLS
             --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    

  1. Ashland                      
            3    4    5    8   10  (19) (22) =    30
         Madeline Chaves, Megan Ganim, Kia Parrish-Haim, Sara Dunagan, Quinn
         Blackwolf, Christine Impara, Emma Parker
  2. Crescent Valley              
           15   16   17   18   20  (35) (36) =    86
         Katie Waldo, Maddy Trost, Veronica Twenge, Rachel Pearce-Smith,
         Allison Wells, Allison Lind, Emily Klammer
  3. Central Catholic             
            7   27   29   30   31  (33) (38) =   124
         Maggie Riley, Leighton Murphy, Julia Stevenson, Cassidy Coto, Bryn
         Walsh, Ellie Schmidt, Hannah Koback
  4. Marshfield                   
            1    9   34   41   43  (46) (59) =   128
         Shaylen Crook, Jasmine Meline, Isabel Groth, Katelyn Rossback, Lindsay
         Devereux, Lauren Tripp, Alysen Barker
  5. Philomath                    
           21   25   26   28   47            =   147
         Kendra Sheeder, Jenna Grunwald, Rachel McIlroy, Sara Ham, Olivia Jurva
  6. North Bend                   
           13   24   32   37   63  (68)      =   169
         Zenora Burris, Gabby Hobson, Larissa Schreiber, Emalie Gauntz, Jorden
         Banks, Brittany Crutchfield
  7. South Albany                 
            6   39   44   45   52  (55) (64) =   186
         Caitlyn Rowe, Tristin Fraga, Luba Demchuk, Kaley Schmidt, Sarah Wright,
         Karen Solis-Sanchez, Courtney Fraga
  8. Pleasant Hill                
           12   14   53   67   70            =   216
         Sophie Smith, Emma Boys, Maddie Morrell, Sierra Johnson, Rebecca Jones
  9. Ridgeview                    
           11   40   56   62   73            =   242
         Dakota Steen, Mikenna Marchment, Taylor Bernard, Katlin Wilbur, Katie
         Hakala
 10. Creswell                     
            2   54   58   65   79  (81)      =   258
         Bedria Williams, Kyra Hanson, Amanda Dodson, Rebecca Bowers, Briana
         Rodriguez, Chelsea Lein
 11. Sweet Home                   
           23   50   51   77   78  (86)      =   279
         Paige Sanders, Sierra Swanson, Hailey Hummer, Candalynn Johnson, Kayla
         Daniels, Maria Daniels
 12. Amity                        
           42   60   66   71   87            =   326
         Katelyn Prince, Laura Affolter, Katelynn Bliven, Brianna Andersen, Aya
         Taniguchi
 13. Junction City                
           49   61   75   76   80  (82)      =   341
         Hannah Bolton, Alondra Torres, Kayla Tellez, Courtney Spangler,
         Hayleigh Osburn, Alyssa Watters
 14. Yoncalla                     
           48   72   74   83   85            =   362
         Brittany Allsop, Amy Colagiovannii, Kelsey Leach, Nicole French,
         Taylor Woolley
 15. Crow                         
           57   69   84   88   89            =   387
         Aimee Green, Regan Grube, Clemow Samantha, Destiny Ames, Leanna
         Spangler  

      
              --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              2012 ROCK N RIVER XC INVITE TEAM SCORES - VAR BOYS
              --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    

  1. Marshfield                   
            1    8   12   19   34  (47)      =    74
         Connor Devereux, Dakota Pittullo, Colby Gillett, Sawyer Heckard, Will
         Gagnon, John Hampton
  2. South Albany                 
            6   11   16   27   33  (39) (45) =    93
         Justin Bieber, Caleb Bossh Morgan, Chris Morgan, Scotti Anderson, Jose
         Solis, Juan Medina, Justin Whittaker
  3. Philomath                    
            9   10   22   26   30  (32)      =    97
         Brian Blythe, Caelin Alba, Andrew Damitio, Mitchell Thomas, Chase
         Celorie, Eric Isaacs
  4. Crescent Valley              
            4    7   25   41   44  (46) (48) =   121
         Devin Volk, Eric Cutter, Sam Greydanus, Eric McDougal, Marcel Erickson,
         Kyle Skillingstad, Victor Ventura
  5. Ashland                      
           23   24   28   29   37  (42)      =   141
         Lars Ferguson-Rockwell, Kelly Honsinger, Louie Snowden, Jannik Ehret,
         Jacob Laurance-Thorpe, James Edson
  6. North Bend                   
            3   14   31   58   61            =   167
         Levi Graber, Strider Myhre, Matthew Stewart, Reno Ancheta, Griffin
         Clark
  7. Pleasant Hill                
           13   15   36   57   68  (74) (83) =   189
         Garrett Davis, Brandon Chittim, Dom Post, Tj Kinnamon, Jose Harris,
         Ben Larson, Alex Leung
  8. Crow                         
           17   35   53   60   62  (78) (81) =   227
         Darrin Houle, Kyle Schwin, Buddy Myers, Kaelan Recca, Taylor Dowdy,
         Brennan Johnson, Jacob Beneat
  9. Yoncalla                     
           21   43   54   56   59  (63) (79) =   233
         Zach Nash, Nate Leu, Zack Whisler, Thompson Rogers, Ben Nash, Jorge
         Flores, Alex Anderson
 10. Amity                        
           18   40   49   64   67  (70)      =   238
         Shane Miles, Taylor Miles, Chase Morrison, Jared Ojua, Charlie Gilpin,
         Kyle Riley
 11. Central Linn                 
           20   50   66   69   73            =   278
         Ben Rist, Jordan Watkins, James Gerber, Oliver Meyr, Trevor Crowell
 12. Ridgeview                    
           38   51   52   71   72            =   284
         James Seeley, Jayden Goeman, Jacob Kinzer, Nolan Beal, Nick Griffin
 13. Sweet Home                   
            2   55   76   77   84  (85) (86) =   294
         Jakob Hiett, Ian Wingo, Kyle Moore-Mckay, Stephen Bishop, Robert
         Gourley, Nick Dadey, Trevor Melson
 14. Mazama                       
            5   65   75   80   82            =   307
         Todd Delaney, Tanner Harris, Nathan Dean, Curtis Stotts, Zach Pare

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Michael Ketsdever
18:38South Albany
2.11Riley Rimer
18:40South Albany
3.11Martin Herrera
19:06South Albany
4.11Aaron Kraft
19:09South Albany
5.9Tucker Peterson
19:15South Albany
6.9Tyler Whittaker
19:18South Albany
7.10Tynan Cardwell
19:21South Albany
8.11Coyote Stevens
19:27South Albany
9.10Karl Hellesto
19:28Philomath
10.9Matt Sledge
19:36South Albany
11.9Tim McIlroy
19:44Philomath
12.11Jared French
19:48Philomath
13.11Jake Stewart
19:55Crescent Valley
14.9Cody Harkins
19:58Marshfield
15.11Ashraf Samhan
20:05Crescent Valley
16.11Kevin Koos
20:13South Albany
17.11Scott Veldman
20:24Philomath
18.11Matt Dalthorp
20:26Crescent Valley
19.11Nick Mattson
20:27Sweet Home
20.9Alex Pohjanpelto
20:27Crescent Valley
21.11Adam Urban
20:37North Bend
22.10Quinn Ewanchyna
20:40Crescent Valley
23.11Bryce Weber
20:48South Albany
24.10Marcus Weaver
20:52Philomath
25.9Carter Carr
20:53Marshfield
26.9Clay Youker
21:03Philomath
27.10Lane Thompson
21:05Philomath
28.9Ryder McKee
21:05Marshfield
29.10Doug Ratliff
21:07Mazama
30.11Braden Moffitt
21:20South Albany
31.10Tyson Adams
21:24Crescent Valley
32.11Amedee Kirkpatrick
21:25North Bend
33.10Dylan Hiller
21:27Marshfield
34.10Jordan Butler
21:30Amity
35.9Noah Graber
21:33North Bend
36.10Dallon Davis
21:39Amity
37.10Evan Schreiber
21:41North Bend
38.10Jordan Townsend
21:44South Albany
39.10Kenneth Stiennon
21:46North Bend
40.10Ryan Kuo
21:47Crescent Valley
41.10Mike Lorain
21:48Philomath
42.9Nick Adams
22:15Crescent Valley
43.9Stephen Chenard
22:17Crescent Valley
44.11Gianluca Blaco
22:25Amity
45.11Phil Harman
22:45Philomath
46.9Nathan Kisaberth
22:47South Albany
47.12Jared Chen
22:56Crescent Valley
48.9Anthony Ross
22:59South Albany
49.9Connor Baker
23:00Pleasant Hill
50.9Jacob Dub
23:05Marshfield
51.11Ethan Volgardsen
23:09 PROakridge
52.9Jacob Riley
23:09Amity
53.12Angelo Santos
23:12South Albany
54.9Joe Kim
23:12Crescent Valley
55.11Dylan Lewis
23:14Philomath
56.10Jim Bertz
23:26Amity
57.10Keith Larson
23:41Philomath
58.9Hunter Drops
23:45Marshfield
59.10Sam Sowanick
23:47Crow
60.10Bryson Van Laere
23:54Philomath
61.9Christopher New
24:02North Bend
62.11Brad Heathman
24:23 SRCrescent Valley
63.10Troy Taylor
24:36 PROakridge
63.10Troy Tayler
24:36Oakridge
64.9Austyn Hicks
24:57South Albany
65.9Kolton Rohde
25:09Amity
66.9Caleb Nance
25:22North Bend
67.10Trevor Gazeley
25:23Crescent Valley
68.12Spenser Wellen
26:53Crescent Valley
69.11Bryce Benson
26:54Crescent Valley
70.9Parker Townley
27:14Philomath
71.9Charles Grimes
27:15North Bend
72.12Casey Willits
27:22Crow
73.9Chase Baker
27:50Oakridge
74.12Scott McDougal
28:15Crescent Valley
75.10Erik Cropp
29:22Amity
76.9Jackson Golletz
30:42Crescent Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Connor Devereux
16:47Marshfield
2.10Jakob Hiett
16:57Sweet Home
2.10Jakob Hiett
17:00 PRSweet Home
3.12Levi Graber
17:14North Bend
4.12Devin Volk
17:19Crescent Valley
5.12Todd Delaney
17:22Mazama
6.12Austin Culver
17:25South Albany
7.12Eric Cutter
17:31Crescent Valley
8.10Dakota Pittullo
17:33Marshfield
9.11Brian Blythe
17:35Philomath
10.11Caelin Alba
17:35Philomath
11.11Caleb Morgan
17:38South Albany
12.10Colby Gillett
17:42Marshfield
13.12Garrett Davis
17:45Pleasant Hill
14.11Strider Myhre
17:52North Bend
15.12Brandon Chittim
17:52Pleasant Hill
16.11Chris Morgan
17:57South Albany
17.11Darin Houle
18:00Crow
18.11Shane Miles
18:03Amity
19.9Sawyer Heckard
18:08Marshfield
20.11Ben Rist
18:14Central Linn
21.12Zach Nash
18:21Yoncalla
22.10Andrew Damitio
18:25Philomath
23.11Lars Ferguson-Rock...
18:25Ashland
24.12Kelly Honsinger
18:26 PRAshland
25.12Sam Greydanus
18:27Crescent Valley
26.11Austin Smith
18:29La Pine
27.10Tyress TurnsPlenty
18:32La Pine
28.10Mitchell Thomas
18:32Philomath
29.11Scotti Anderson
18:34South Albany
30.10Louie Snowden
18:38 SRAshland
31.11Jannik Ehret
18:38Ashland
32.12Chase Celorie
18:42Philomath
33.10Matthew Stewart
18:44North Bend
34.12Eric Isaacs
18:46Philomath
35.10Jose Solis
18:50South Albany
36.10Ryan Bates
18:51Creswell
37.11Will Gagnon
18:52Marshfield
38.11Colby Hanson
18:52Creswell
39.10Kyle Schwin
18:54Crow
40.12Dom Post
18:55Pleasant Hill
41.12Jacob Laurance-Tho...
18:57Ashland
42.11James Seeley
19:00Ridgeview
43.9Juan Medina
19:09South Albany
44.12Taylor Miles
19:15Amity
45.11Eric McDougal
19:17Crescent Valley
46.9James Edson
19:18Ashland
47.12Nate Leu
19:19Yoncalla
48.11Thorin Wilson
19:20La Pine
49.12Aaron Jackson
19:22Oakridge
50.12Marcel Erickson
19:23Crescent Valley
51.10Tanner Jackson
19:24 PROakridge
52.11Justin Whittaker
19:24South Albany
53.11Kyle Skillingstad
19:29Crescent Valley
54.10John Hampton
19:34Marshfield
55.11Niico Haddad
19:36La Pine
56.11Victor Ventura
19:45Crescent Valley
57.10Chase Morrison
19:51Amity
58.11Jordan Watkins
19:52Central Linn
59.9Jayden Goeman
19:58Ridgeview
60.10Jacob Kinzer
20:00Ridgeview
61.12Buddy Myers
20:01Crow
62.10Zack Whisler
20:02Yoncalla
63.11Ian Wingo
20:04Sweet Home
64.12Thompson Rogers
20:08Yoncalla
65.11TJ Kinnamon
20:12Pleasant Hill
66.12Reno Ancheta
20:14North Bend
67.10Ben Nash
20:27Yoncalla
68.10Kaelan Recca
20:39Crow
69.11Griffin Clark
20:40North Bend
70.10Taylor Dowdy
20:42Crow
71.12Jorge Flores
20:42Yoncalla
72.9Jared Ojua
20:43Amity
73.10Tanner Harris
20:44 PRMazama
74.9James Gerber
20:45Central Linn
75.10Charlie Gilpin
20:51Amity
76.12Jose Harris
21:18Pleasant Hill
77.11Oliver Meyr
21:23Central Linn
78.9Kyle Riley
21:26Amity
79.9Nolan Beal
21:27Ridgeview
80.11Nick Griffin
21:29Ridgeview
81.9Trevor Crowell
21:29Central Linn
82.12Alex Eddy
21:53Junction City
83.11Ben Larson
22:00Pleasant Hill
84.12Nathan Dean
22:02Mazama
85.12Kyle Moore-McKay
22:03Sweet Home
86.11Stephen Bishop
22:12Sweet Home
87.10Brennan Johnson
22:18Crow
88.12Alex Anderson
22:21Yoncalla
89.9Kurtis Stotts
22:23 SRMazama
90.10Jacob Beneat
22:47Crow
91.10Zach Pare
23:00Mazama
92.11Alex Leung
23:35Pleasant Hill
93.11Robert Gourley
23:39Sweet Home
94.11Nick Dadey
25:19Sweet Home
95.10Noah McFadden
25:48Junction City
96.10Trevor Melson
26:28Sweet Home
97.11Chase Maxwell
26:36Junction City
98.12Joe Garcia
26:38Yoncalla
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.-Coach Davis
18:10 PRRidgeview
-Coach Albrecht
21:50 PRRidgeview
9Joseph Rasmussen
24:00Sweet Home
24.11Steve Grube
26:05 PRCrow
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Elli Walsh
22:12Central Catholic
2.11Anna Sackmann
22:37Philomath
3.12Isobel Whitcomb
23:18Ashland
4.11Alexandra Barrett
23:40Crescent Valley
5.12Caitlin Rowan
23:46Central Catholic
6.9Cassie Job
24:07Central Catholic
7.11Anna Turkisher
24:13Crescent Valley
8.11Anna Graham
24:49Crescent Valley
9.9Carly Burkhartsmeyer
24:49Central Catholic
10.9Claire Schwyhart
24:53Central Catholic
11.9Avery Dillon
25:05Central Catholic
12.9Nicole Panowicz
25:25Central Catholic
13.10Cassandra Hollon
25:58Crescent Valley
14.9Alexis Newby
26:12Central Catholic
15.9Katheryne Cox
26:26South Albany
16.9Abbigail Hepperle
26:26 PROakridge
16.9Abigail Hepperle
26:26Oakridge
17.11Lily Rosenbalm
26:39Crescent Valley
18.12Asha Gupta
26:49Crescent Valley
19.9Allie O'Brien
27:09Central Catholic
20.11Claire Rompa
27:18Central Catholic
21.12Elise Francis
27:20Central Catholic
22.12Laura LaGesse
27:24North Bend
23.9Aubrey Whitty
27:27Crescent Valley
24.9Kirsten Bovbjerg
27:41Philomath
25.11Zoey Snyder
27:48Philomath
26.9Christie Mendez
27:53South Albany
27.9Wren Isaacs
27:54Philomath
28.11Yang Xu
27:56Philomath
29.11Amanda Aguilar
28:48Oakridge
30.10Aimee Gay
28:49South Albany
31.12Elizabeth Sevier
29:35North Bend
32.11Lauren Hindman
29:57Philomath
33.10Sydney Yazzolino
30:26Central Catholic
34.9Alexis Lillis
30:50Philomath
35.11Jessica Dilbone
30:51South Albany
36.9Jazmin Ochoa
30:53 PRCreswell
37.9Melinda Jones
31:31Pleasant Hill
38.9Nicole Orre
31:40 SRPleasant Hill
39.9Nina Stearns
31:40Pleasant Hill
40.9Hannah Erickson
32:00South Albany
41.11Mary Rose Lusardi
32:02Crescent Valley
42.9Alicia Carone
32:51Crescent Valley
43.9Brittany Jennings
33:34North Bend
44.10Rachel Etzel
33:36North Bend
45.12Shelby Fawver
34:06South Albany
46.12Christina Torgerson
34:29Philomath
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Shaylen Crook
19:23Marshfield
2.9Bedria Williams
20:36Creswell
3.12Madeline Chaves
20:38Ashland
4.12Megan Ganim
20:50Ashland
5.12Kia Parrish-Haim
20:58 SRAshland
6.10Caitlyn Rowe
21:15South Albany
7.12Maggie Riley
21:17Central Catholic
8.11Sara Dunagan
21:20 SRAshland
9.12Jasmine Meline
21:24Marshfield
10.11Quinn Blackwolf
21:28Ashland
11.11Dakota Steen
21:37Ridgeview
12.10Sophie Smith
21:43 SRPleasant Hill
13.12Zenora Burris
21:44North Bend
14.11Emma Boys
21:46Pleasant Hill
15.12Katie Waldo
21:48Crescent Valley
16.9Maddy Trost
21:49Crescent Valley
17.12Veronica Twenge
21:54Crescent Valley
18.11Rachel Pearce-Smith
21:55Crescent Valley
19.9Christine Impara
22:01Ashland
20.10Allison Wells
22:02Crescent Valley
21.9Kendra Sheeder
22:03Philomath
22.11Emma Parker
22:04Ashland
23.12Paige Sanders
22:05 PRSweet Home
12Paige Sanders
22:07Sweet Home
24.9Gabby Hobson
22:10North Bend
25.12Jessica Winter
22:11Central Linn
26.10Jenna Grunwald
22:11Philomath
27.12Rachel McIlroy
22:12Philomath
28.12Leighton Murphy
22:13Central Catholic
29.12Sara Ham
22:15Philomath
30.10Julia Stevenson
22:26Central Catholic
31.11Cassidy Coto
22:32Central Catholic
32.12Bryn Walsh
22:33Central Catholic
33.12Larissa Schreiber
22:47North Bend
34.10Ellie Schmidt
22:49Central Catholic
35.9Isabel Groth
22:53Marshfield
36.12Allison Lind
22:55Crescent Valley
37.11Emily Klammer
22:59Crescent Valley
38.12Emalie Gauntz
23:01North Bend
39.11Hannah Koback
23:02Central Catholic
40.11Tristin Fraga
23:04South Albany
41.9Mikenna Marchment
23:15Ridgeview
42.12Delenn Boyd
23:21Central Linn
43.10Katelyn Rossback
23:23Marshfield
44.9Katelyn Prince
23:30Amity
45.11Lindsay Devereux
23:30Marshfield
46.11Luba Demchuk
23:33South Albany
47.9Kaley Schmidt
23:40South Albany
48.10Lauren Tripp
23:44Marshfield
49.10Emma Anderson
23:49Central Catholic
50.11Olivia Jurva
23:53Philomath
52.12Hannah Bolton
24:18Junction City
53.9Sierra Swanson
24:33Sweet Home
54.12Hailey Hummer
24:42Sweet Home
12Hailey Hummer
24:43Sweet Home
55.10Sarah Wright
24:52South Albany
56.10Maddie Morrell
24:53Pleasant Hill
57.9Kyra Hanson
24:54Creswell
58.11Karen Solis-Sanchez
24:57South Albany
59.10Taylor Bernard
25:00Ridgeview
60.10Abby Nagel
25:04Central Catholic
61.10Aimee Green
25:07Crow
62.12Amanda Dodson
25:17Creswell
63.10Ashira McKeehan
25:21Mazama
64.10Alysen Barker
25:22Marshfield
65.10Laura Affolter
25:22Amity
66.12Alondra Torres
25:22Junction City
67.9Haley Crowder
25:28Mazama
68.10Katlin Wilbur
25:29Ridgeview
69.12Jorden Banks
25:42North Bend
70.9Courtney Fraga
25:55South Albany
71.11Rebecca Bowers
26:08Creswell
72.12Rose Gerber
26:12Central Linn
73.11Makenzee Watt
26:19Mazama
74.10Katelynn Bliven
26:21Amity
75.10Sierra Johnson
26:24Pleasant Hill
76.9Brittany Crutchfield
26:38North Bend
77.10Regan Grube
26:38Crow
78.9Rebecca Jones
26:53Pleasant Hill
79.12Brianna Andersen
27:03Amity
80.12Amy Colagiovannii
27:10Yoncalla
81.11Katie Hakala
27:37Ridgeview
82.12Kelsey Leach
28:11Yoncalla
83.10Kayla Tellez
28:13Junction City
84.12Courtney Spangler
28:13Junction City
85.12Candalynn Johnson
28:48Sweet Home
86.12Kayla Daniels
28:49Sweet Home
87.11Briana Rodriguez
28:49Creswell
88.11Hayleigh Osburn
30:33Junction City
89.11Chelsea Lein
30:34Creswell
90.11Alyssa Watters
30:37Junction City
91.12Nicole French
30:44Yoncalla
92.11Clemow Samantha
31:11Crow
93.12Taylor Woolley
31:50Yoncalla
94.9Maria Daniels
32:59Sweet Home
95.11Aya Taniguchi
33:42Amity
96.10Destiny Ames
33:47Crow
97.10Leanna Spangler
37:28Crow
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Nicole Rasmussen
21:03Sweet Home
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options