Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Cedarcrest Golf Course

5,000 Meters JV - (Freshmen/Sophomore) [LIMIT 7]3:15 PM
5,000 Meters JV - (Junior/Senior) [LIMIT 7]4:20 PM
5,000 Meters 1B - 2A [LIMIT 7]5:25 PM
5,000 Meters 3A - 4A [LIMIT 7]6:30 PM
5,000 Meters OPEN RACE7:35 PM
Womens Races

Cedarcrest Golf Course

5,000 Meters JV - (Freshmen/Sophomore) [LIMIT 7]3:45 PM
5,000 Meters JV - (Junior/Senior) [LIMIT 7]4:50 PM
5,000 Meters 1B - 2A [LIMIT 7]5:55 PM
5,000 Meters 3A - 4A [LIMIT 7]7:00 PM
5,000 Meters OPEN RACE7:35 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 4:28 PM, Sun, Sep 30

  (coaches)

 

THANKS FOR A GREAT 2012...  RESULTS HAVE BEEN POSTED!!!

 

As for complete results, you can also access this web page and get complete team results as well.  

Best of luck the rest of the way!!!

 

 

http://www.onlineraceresults.com/event/view_event.php?event_id=9606

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters JV - (Freshmen/Sophomore) [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Skyline39
2.Eastlake79
3.Lake Stevens112
4.Inglemoor134
5.Interlake172
6.South Kitsap179
7.Glacier Peak217
8.Issaquah225
9.Lakeside (Seattle)284
10.Kelso298
11.Ellensburg378
12.Lakewood387
13.Kentwood394
14.Shorecrest394
15.Granite Falls409
16.Archbishop Murphy414
17.Cascade (Everett)429
18.Moses Lake493
19.Franklin Pierce564
20.Lindbergh586
21.Lynnwood608
22.Edmonds-Woodway629
23.Toledo633
24.Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)644
25.Marysville-Pilchuck658
26.Bellevue Christian663
27.Marysville Getchell727
28.Kent Meridian733
29.Everett786
30.Tyee805
31.Onalaska851

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Killian Pinkelman
16:56Lakeside (Seattle)
2.10Jonah Mcvay
17:43Skyline
3.10Shane Cornfield
17:49Eastlake
4.10Nick Strach
17:55Skyline
5.10Ryan Yoneyama
17:56 PREastlake
6.9Jeff Lozensky
17:56Lake Stevens
7.9Ben Millett
17:57 SRSkyline
9.10Jeffrey Gill
18:15Glacier Peak
10.9Jack Shaffer
18:15South Kitsap
11.10Andrew Seckinger
18:16Inglemoor
12.10Stanley Wu
18:17Inglemoor
13.9Sawyer Carter
18:25Glacier Peak
14.10Tyler Ward
18:26King's
15.10Isaiah Britt
18:26Lake Stevens
16.9Cortlend Novak
18:26Lake Stevens
17.10Kieran Caile
18:29Eastlake
18.10Tate Johnson
18:29Archbishop Murphy
19.9Thomas Mcllwain
18:30Skyline
20.10Brandon Shepard
18:31Lakewood
21.10Josh Rhynes
18:35South Kitsap
22.9Aidan Lowman
18:37 SRKelso
23.10Ian Parsons
18:38Interlake
24.10Miguel Monserate
18:39 SRInterlake
25.10Aidan Browne
18:39 SRInterlake
26.9Dylan Tom
18:41Lakeside (Seattle)
27.9Anthony Winter
18:43Newport (Bellevue)
28.10Jordan Sieben
18:46Inglemoor
29.9Kendrick Mitchell
18:47Eastlake
30.9Adamson Bryant
18:48Eastlake
31.9Brandon Lee
18:54 SRIssaquah
32.9Jacob Brueckman
18:54Issaquah
33.9Matt Studzinski
18:59Lakewood
34.9Jason Orr
18:59Eastlake
35.10Samuel Byrne
19:02Archbishop Murphy
36.10Austin Haynes
19:05Lake Stevens
37.9Kosay Hartman
19:05Skyline
38.9Richard James
19:06 SRSouth Kitsap
39.10Jacob Fillman
19:07Bothell
40.9Ben Nygaard
19:09Newport (Bellevue)
41.9Dupree Nugent
19:15 SRLindbergh
42.10Henk Ufkes
19:15Evergreen (Seattle)
43.10Evan Long
19:16Franklin Pierce
44.10Shawn Scott
19:16Moses Lake
45.10Logan Cleary
19:17Skyline
46.10Brendan Both
19:17Inglemoor
47.10Tyler Skelton
19:20Interlake
48.10Austin Sutherland
19:20Lake Stevens
49.10Ben Walchenbach
19:20Inglemoor
50.9Nathaniel Anderson
19:21South Kitsap
51.9Andrew Martinez
19:22Issaquah
52.10Christian Graff
19:23Kelso
53.10Michael Crosby
19:23Bellevue Christian
54.10Paul Tomlinson
19:24Newport (Bellevue)
55.9Will Recla
19:27 PRLindbergh
56.10Gavin Pfuhl
19:28 SRKelso
57.10Evan Hurt
19:30Cascade (Everett)
58.10James Senseney
19:32Bush
59.10Aaron Zevenbergen
19:34Shorecrest
60.9Evan Mellish
19:34South Whidbey
61.10Jake Graham
19:36 PRKing's
62.9Alliver Buchholz
19:38 SRGranite Falls
63.9Connor Ahlquist
19:39Eastlake
64.9Mats Haneberg
19:39Glacier Peak
65.10Tony Vargas
19:40Cascade (Everett)
66.9Keegan Carlson
19:41Stanwood
67.9Matthew Duff
19:42Issaquah
68.9Travis Gylling
19:42Ellensburg
69.10Garrett Mellillo
19:45Inglemoor
70.10Kevin Jerauld
19:45Shorecrest
71.10Robert Zhang
19:46Interlake
72.10Nate Mauney
19:48Ellensburg
73.9Korbin Breeden
19:48Issaquah
74.10Ben Richardson
19:51Interlake
75.10Paul Heffner
19:52Shorecrest
76.9Sam Campbell
19:56Marysville Getchell
77.10Curran MacMillan
19:58Glacier Peak
78.10Giovanni Sgambelluri
19:58South Kitsap
79.10Tyler Headland
19:58Lake Stevens
80.9Grey Stigler
20:01 SRSouth Kitsap
81.10Randy Stevenson
20:01Ellensburg
82.10Logan Corbin
20:02 SRGranite Falls
83.9Thomas Bernardi
20:02Glacier Peak
84.10Jimmy Mulinski
20:04Kentwood
85.10Eric Pilchowski
20:09Interlake
86.10Peter Bromley
20:10Lakeside (Seattle)
87.10Parker Bunkowske
20:13 PRKentwood
87.9Jared Felix
20:13Kentwood
88.10Ian VanMatre
20:14Kentwood
89.10Anthony Kovic
20:15South Whidbey
90.9Bobby Belter
20:16Kentwood
91.10Henry Follis
20:17 PRKing's
92.9Alexander Roche
20:17Lakeside (Seattle)
93.10Neil Dittmann
20:18Glacier Peak
94.9Luke Poling
20:18Bear Creek
95.9Michael Telstad
20:20Shorecrest
96.10Matthew Carwin
20:21Lynnwood
97.9Steven Bishop
20:25Cascade (Everett)
98.9Jacob Ruehle
20:26 SRIssaquah
99.10Gabe Pferschy
20:28 PRKentwood
100.10Ming Bowser
20:29Moses Lake
101.9Nayte Chandler
20:29Kelso
102.9Ricky Mueller
20:29 SRGranite Falls
103.9Jon Smith
20:30Granite Falls
104.9Anton Primachik
20:32Cascade (Everett)
105.10Lane Traver
20:34 PRKelso
106.10Jameson O'Neal
20:35Bothell
107.10Sasha Sumner
20:35Ellensburg
108.9Nate Hall
20:35Ellensburg
109.10Ryan Daurie
20:36Marysville-Pilchuck
110.9Tanner Sundwall
20:36Mt Si
111.10Isaiah Johnson
20:37Toledo
112.10Ivan Cristi
20:37Marysville-Pilchuck
113.9Russell Brown
20:38Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
114.10Ryan Carlstrom
20:39Evergreen (Seattle)
115.9Jackson Kettel
20:40Edmonds-Woodway
116.10Grant Goheen
20:40Inglemoor
117.9Alex Bacon
20:41Toledo
118.9Kyle Bretherton
20:43Lakeside (Seattle)
119.10Josh Manning
20:44Bush
120.10Roberto Melgar
20:45Franklin Pierce
121.10Carl Christensen
20:45Bothell
121.11Alex Anderson
20:45Bothell
122.10Sage Williamson
20:46Lakewood
123.10Ethan Short
20:49 SRGranite Falls
124.10James Vogl
20:50Lakeside (Seattle)
125.9Griffin Hansen
20:50 PRMoses Lake
126.9James Allen
20:54Lakewood
127.9Roger Dahl
20:55Kelso
128.9Saulo Lopez
21:00 PRWahluke
129.10Tyler Little
21:00Lynnwood
130.9Peter Sheehan
21:01 PRArchbishop Murphy
131.9David Adams
21:04Marysville-Pilchuck
132.10Forest Gibson
21:05 PRHighline
133.9Charles McDonald
21:08Archbishop Murphy
134.10Ryu Ito
21:08Tyee
135.9Gavin Skaar
21:15 SRAuburn
136.10Tyler Stevenson
21:16Monroe
137.10David Reynolds
21:16Bellevue Christian
138.9Fuglestad Kyle
21:17 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
139.10Harrison Hause
21:19Highline
140.11Josh Glover
21:20 PRAuburn Mountainview
141.9Martin Chase
21:21Lynnwood
142.9Zachary Phillips
21:24South Kitsap
143.10Kenji Crenshaw
21:27Issaquah
144.10Alan Song
21:27Edmonds-Woodway
145.9Peter Miyoshi
21:28Monroe
146.10Oscar Flores-Montes
21:29Mariner
147.9Romilio Miller-Mar...
21:29Franklin Pierce
148.9Connor DeMarco
21:30 PRMarysville Getchell
149.10Lucsy Nguyen
21:33Everett
150.9Biniam Tesfaghaber
21:33Edmonds-Woodway
151.9Tanner Avila
21:35Lakewood
152.9Ryan Davis
21:35Chief Sealth
153.9Quinton Gasper
21:36Ellensburg
154.9Alex Hernandez
21:36Auburn
155.9Connor Gillespie
21:37Moses Lake
156.9Htet Mundt
21:39Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
157.12Hector Aguirre
21:39 SRKent Meridian
158.10Trey Jammerman
21:40 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
159.9Paul Kiefer
21:40University Prep
160.10Viet Pham
21:41Lindbergh
161.12Victor Warner
21:43Edmonds-Woodway
162.10Logan Roylance
21:44Moses Lake
163.10Jeremy Popkins
21:44 SREverett
164.10Emilio Garcia
21:45Shorecrest
165.9Brendan Stamper
21:46Kentwood
166.10Raul Plancarte
21:47Toledo
167.10Evan Olson
21:47Bothell
167.12Niall Wright
21:47Bothell
168.11Julian Navarro
21:51Kent Meridian
169.11Nikita Itin
22:02Kent Meridian
170.10Gabe Astone
22:03Archbishop Murphy
171.10Brendan Hanson
22:04Toledo
172.10Carlos Juarez
22:05Franklin Pierce
173.10Andy Koefoed
22:06Lakeside (Seattle)
174.10Elias Meshesha
22:08Kentwood
175.10Jordan Engen
22:09Mt Si
176.10Evan Nuttall
22:13Auburn Mountainview
177.10Abraham Mejia
22:14Lynnwood
178.9Marcus Michel
22:14Ellensburg
179.9Irais Hernandez
22:14Cascade (Everett)
180.10Chris Cervarich
22:23Granite Falls
181.10Kelvin Hernandez
22:26Tyee
182.10Christopher Arias
22:27Kent Meridian
183.10Riley Dolan
22:28Onalaska
184.9Zane Charlton
22:28Archbishop Murphy
185.10Nicholas Carwin
22:32Lynnwood
186.9Jacob Henrichsen
22:35Edmonds-Woodway
187.9Shiloh Fisher
22:35 SRAuburn
188.10Chris Feliberti
22:36Edmonds-Woodway
189.10Zach Spross-Ramsey
22:37South Whidbey
190.9Ryan Trueb
22:37Edmonds-Woodway
191.9John Turral
22:38Marysville-Pilchuck
192.9Nate Scott
22:41Toledo
193.9Eliot Nichols
22:42 SRChief Sealth
194.9Roman Hagge
22:42Archbishop Murphy
195.10Chris Beman
22:43Bear Creek
196.10Taylor Bye
22:46Stanwood
197.9Christian Craig
22:46Franklin Pierce
198.9Bradley Cozart
22:47Onalaska
199.9Chase Croft
22:49Cascade (Everett)
200.10Justin Hathaway
22:49 SRBellevue Christian
201.10Aaron Robey
22:53Mt Si
202.10Emmett Shively
22:53 SRBear Creek
203.9Josh Watrous
22:56Auburn Mountainview
204.10Chris Parsell
22:56Tyee
205.9Sabin Hickey
22:57Kelso
206.9Kyle Probst
23:00Marysville Getchell
207.9Alexander Chaffey
23:00Bellevue Christian
208.10Nick Uhrich
23:01Stanwood
209.9Zach Cain
23:07 PRHighline
210.10Cameron Lee
23:09 SREverett
211.10Anthony Stock
23:13 PRStanwood
212.9Gavin VanClifford
23:15Onalaska
213.10Travis Smith
23:16Bellevue Christian
214.10Donevin Merly
23:18Toledo
215.10Nicholas Barth
23:22Chief Sealth
216.10Judah Barr
23:23Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
217.9Spencer Coffee
23:24Shorecrest
218.10Ramsey Qutob
23:39 PRLindbergh
219.9Anton Bingham
23:40Shorecrest
220.9Ethan Lidral
23:44Everett
221.10Manuel Marroquin
23:51Kent Meridian
222.9Madison Treat
23:52Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
223.9Adam Pinkerton
24:03:00 SRBellevue Christian
224.10Adrian Gonzalez
24:11:00 SRMarysville Getchell
225.9Corey Carter
24:15:00Onalaska
226.9Ryan Burnett
24:16:00 SRBellevue Christian
227.11Aaron Ruelas
24:17:00Kent Meridian
228.10Brenden Sanders
24:26:00Granite Falls
229.10Juan Navarro
24:27:00Foster
230.10Daynon Jackson
24:34:00Foster
231.10Taegen Smith
24:38:00Everett
232.9Alex Hall
24:44:00Riverside Christian
233.10Greg Park
24:50:00Auburn Mountainview
234.9Ethan Han
24:56:00Lynnwood
235.9Jorge Hoolahan
25:02:00Auburn
236.9Elijah Boomer
25:03:00Lakewood
237.9David Bock
25:06:00Tyee
238.10Josh Fritch
25:10:00Onalaska
239.9Grayson York
25:12:00King's
240.9Brock O'Brien
25:25:00Tyee
241.10Spencer Boyd
26:04:00Highline
242.9Alexis Hernandez
26:20:00Cascade (Everett)
243.10Sam Smith
26:50:00Lynnwood
244.10Chawin Pathompornv...
26:54:00 SRMonroe
245.11Jonathan Favil
27:02:00Mariner
246.9Trey Lovold
27:11:00Marysville Getchell
247.10Fernando Campos
27:19:00Kent Meridian
248.11Brian Kiehn
27:39:00Kent Meridian
249.9Isaac Greene
27:39:00South Whidbey
250.10Sahil Piyarali
28:48:00 SRUniversity Prep
251.9Kegan Cramton
29:07:00Lindbergh
252.9Nick Koback
29:43:00Evergreen (Seattle)
253.9Joshua Vares
30:00:00Marysville Getchell
254.9Jeremy Anderson
30:02:00Mariner
255.9Bailey Donovan
30:14:00 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV - (Junior/Senior) [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eastlake22
2.Bothell78
3.Lake Stevens148
4.Glacier Peak159
5.Skyline179
6.Issaquah221
7.Inglemoor227
8.Ellensburg249
9.Interlake267
10.Lakeside (Seattle)277
11.South Kitsap287
12.Lindbergh302
13.Kentwood307
14.Kelso333
15.Lakewood354
16.Timberline473
17.Shorecrest480
18.Granite Falls482
19.Archbishop Murphy496
20.Stanwood517
21.Bush536
22.Everett562
23.Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)565
24.Olympic639

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Dylan Cole
16:58Eastlake
2.11Dylan Pruitt
17:10Eastlake
3.11Gregory Peterson
17:13 PREastlake
4.12Scott Miller
17:15 PRKentwood
5.11Ryan Abrahamsen
17:18Skyline
6.12Amar Kalkura
17:23Bothell
7.11Jack Lauzon
17:34Eastlake
8.11Kyle Eisenbeis
17:35Bothell
9.12Zach Aweke
17:37Lynnwood
10.12Dustin Jessum
17:45 PREastlake
11.11Harry Simpson
17:46Interlake
12.11Danny Ziemann
17:47Glacier Peak
13.12Sean Ewing
17:58Bothell
14.11Logan Nash
18:03Eastlake
15.11Joe Jorgenson
18:03 SRSouth Kitsap
16.12David Ruggerone
18:09Inglemoor
17.12Blake Minor
18:12 SRLake Stevens
18.11Blake Forkey
18:16Glacier Peak
19.11James McCutcheon
18:20 PREastlake
20.11Aidan Heninger
18:21 SRIssaquah
21.12Nathan Ford
18:21 SRSouth Kitsap
22.12Brady Tinker
18:22South Kitsap
23.12Marcus Harbol
18:22 PRBothell
24.10Jared Olsen
18:25Lake Stevens
25.11Jacob Mack
18:25 SRLakewood
26.12Sean Johnson
18:25Issaquah
27.11John Freeman
18:26 SREllensburg
28.12Stefan Rajchel
18:27 PRInglemoor
29.11Alex Stout
18:27Skyline
30.11Duncan Mattingly
18:29Lake Stevens
31.12Cameron Doane
18:29Bothell
32.12Brenton Ausen
18:30Kentwood
33.11Eric Tidball
18:32Skyline
34.12Brad Johnson
18:33 PREllensburg
35.12Logan Taylor
18:34 SRKelso
36.11David Broaddus
18:34Bear Creek
37.12Jack Herbst
18:35 PRIssaquah
38.10Chase Reid
18:36Lake Stevens
39.11Jeff Pratt
18:37Glacier Peak
40.10Stepen Kelemen
18:43Lindbergh
41.11Kanyon Powers
18:45Bothell
42.11Jayson Zito
18:45 PRMoses Lake
43.12Corey Lee
18:47 PREverett
44.11Joey Hollis
18:48Bear Creek
45.9Dante Gadbois
18:48Granite Falls
46.11Austin Bradford
18:49 PRInterlake
47.11Joe Loiseau
18:51 PRShorecrest
48.12Ryan Scully
18:52Lake Stevens
49.12Zach Christiansen
18:54Skyline
50.11Alex Bergdorf
18:55Glacier Peak
51.11Connor Smith
18:55Lakewood
52.11Kris Prak
18:59Glacier Peak
53.12Eli Porkka
18:59Newport (Bellevue)
54.11Tim Randolph
19:00Lakeside (Seattle)
55.11Matt Palmquist
19:03 PREllensburg
56.11Grant Haley
19:05Lindbergh
57.12Alex Peppers
19:05 PRKelso
58.11Trey Leigh
19:06 SRLakeside (Seattle)
59.12Ramon Gonzalez
19:08Ellensburg
60.12Adam Meyer
19:08Issaquah
61.11Sebastian Schneider
19:12Lakeside (Seattle)
62.12Leo Zucker
19:16 SRLakeside (Seattle)
63.10Jacob Siegle
19:17 PRLindbergh
64.10Daniel Lucas
19:19Interlake
65.11Derek Quist
19:19Inglemoor
66.11Sean Hecker
19:20Mt Si
67.11Azland Arnett
19:20Inglemoor
68.12Thayer Fisher
19:20Lakeside (Seattle)
69.11Matt Hernandez
19:21Lindbergh
70.12Nolan Price
19:24Inglemoor
71.12Nick Tillotson
19:26 SRKentwood
72.12Charlie Taft
19:27Timberline
73.12Jackson Palmer
19:27Inglemoor
74.12Andrew Gong
19:27 PRLakeside (Seattle)
75.12Lorenzo Molina
19:29 SRSkyline
76.11Chris Dymek
19:30Inglemoor
77.12Michael McIntosh
19:31 PRArchbishop Murphy
78.11Andrew Stich
19:31Lakewood
79.9Lucas Oden
19:32 SRInterlake
80.12Jesse Hedman
19:32Skyline
81.11Lance DeRosier
19:33 PRStanwood
82.11Jake Ryan
19:33Lakewood
83.11Yaroslav Ismagilov
19:34 PRKelso
84.11Bryson Gilmore
19:35 PRTimberline
85.12Jordan Guzak
19:35Bush
86.12Aren Reaves
19:35Timberline
87.11Nick Borkowski
19:36Skyline
88.12Jake Schuster
19:39King's
89.11Jack Hunter
19:39 PRKelso
90.9Mitchell House
19:40Interlake
91.12Daryl Derbecker
19:40Glacier Peak
92.11Alex Jimenez
19:44Lynnwood
93.11Austin Hill
19:44Bothell
94.11Johnny Sanchez
19:45Ellensburg
95.11Chris Riding
19:46 PRIssaquah
96.11Adam Olson
19:46Kelso
97.9Michael Montoya
19:48 SRInterlake
98.10Austin Petrich
19:50Newport (Bellevue)
99.11Sam Tomkins
19:53King's
100.11Gabe Hunt
19:54 SRLake Stevens
101.11Aakash Sethi
19:55 PRGranite Falls
102.10Jayden Schwope
19:56Lindbergh
103.11Chase Lauinger
19:56Stanwood
104.12Paul Zander
19:58 PRToledo
105.10David Yao
19:59Archbishop Murphy
106.12Zach Willett
20:00 PRShorecrest
107.11Rouven Thom
20:00Glacier Peak
108.11Ryan Wallace
20:00Monroe
109.10Mitchell Dennis
20:02Archbishop Murphy
110.12Tristan LaPoint
20:02Shorecrest
111.11Nick Creasia
20:05 PRKentwood
112.10Min Jun Park
20:06 PRArchbishop Murphy
113.12Andreas Garcia
20:07Bush
114.11David Wingard
20:10Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
115.11Josh Helzerman
20:11Mt Si
116.11Oliver Isik
20:12 SRBush
117.11Austin Love
20:13 PROlympic
118.11Kevin Kirk
20:15Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
119.12Rainie Ratcliff
20:16Stanwood
120.12Zach Bergonzine
20:20 SRKelso
121.12Trung Ly
20:20 PRKentwood
122.11Brian Lunder
20:20 SRKentwood
123.11Devin Pierce
20:21Granite Falls
124.11Jonathan Lampel
20:22Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
125.11Josh Myers-Dean
20:24Granite Falls
126.11Isaac Apaez
20:24Evergreen (Vancouver)
126.9Isaiah Av
20:24 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
127.12Gareth Hardwick
20:24University Prep
128.12Cory Henderson
20:26 SRShorecrest
129.12Patrick Eckroth
20:27 PRSouth Kitsap
130.12Trevor Farris
20:27Foster
131.11Sean Collins
20:28Newport (Bellevue)
132.12Chris Olson
20:30Cascade (Everett)
133.11Jacob Masters
20:32 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
134.12Dylan Pollack
20:32Everett
135.10Ethan Szathmary
20:37 SROlympic
136.12Michael Brothers
20:37 SRSouth Kitsap
137.11Guillermo Garcia-A...
20:39Moses Lake
138.11Ben Vansant
20:40Stanwood
139.12Darren Hou
20:41Interlake
140.10Andrew Kiffe
20:42Kelso
141.9Gavin Ahrens
20:43 PRTimberline
142.11Brandon Farrington
20:45Marysville-Pilchuck
143.12Jeffrey Harris
20:46Onalaska
144.11Jomell Cortez
20:48 SREvergreen (Seattle)
145.12Jose Oronia
20:50 PRMoses Lake
146.12Zachary Ramey
20:51Auburn
147.12Kyle Myers
20:52Monroe
148.12Anthony Moffitt
20:53Marysville-Pilchuck
149.11Joey Spiering
20:53 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
150.11Jake Fitzharris
20:54University Prep
151.11Erik Gabel
20:55Newport (Bellevue)
152.12Jack Scott
20:57 PRBush
153.11Teddy DeBauge
20:58Stanwood
154.11Nick Kopp
21:00Everett
155.12Jay Neilson
21:01Lakeside (Seattle)
156.10Adam Bremer
21:02Timberline
157.11Tom Qin
21:03 PRBellevue Christian
158.11Tyler Groff
21:06Granite Falls
159.11Joseph Mutuc
21:06 SRLynnwood
160.12Kenneth Jacobs
21:06Olympic
161.12Adam Burroughs
21:07 SRBush
162.12Michael Miyamoto
21:11 PRShorecrest
163.12Joel Hanson
21:11Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
164.11Evan Lorbiecki
21:14 SRShorecrest
165.12Paul McIntosh
21:15 PRArchbishop Murphy
166.11Matt Roebke
21:20Lakewood
167.12Thomas Burroughs
21:24Bush
168.11Christian Derda
21:30Timberline
169.11Cody Crossfield
21:30Stanwood
170.12Connor Bartlett
21:31Timberline
171.12Ryan Van Slyck
21:42Everett
172.12Thomas Petrino
21:44Onalaska
173.9Colt Beardsley
21:46Everett
174.11Austin Bolstad
21:49Monroe
175.11Tony Vasquez
21:50Olympic
176.11Zach Ramos
21:52Everett
177.12Garrett Gossage
21:52 PREvergreen (Seattle)
178.11Ethan Santos
21:56South Kitsap
179.12Justin Jones
22:00 SRStanwood
180.12Dillon Ahola
22:03Marysville-Pilchuck
181.11George Bossie
22:09Tyee
182.12Jake Casale
22:09Bear Creek
183.11Logan Taylor
22:26 SRMarysville Getchell
184.11Jack Davidson
22:28Bush
185.11Zac Smith
22:31 PRBellevue Christian
186.11David Rubenstein
22:37Bush
187.11Zachary Smith
22:50Olympic
188.12Brandon Cristobal
22:52Kentwood
189.12Greg Bellinger
22:52Onalaska
190.12Gerard Pascual
23:03 PRMarysville Getchell
191.12Brandon Heng
23:07 PREvergreen (Seattle)
192.11Edgars Plorinsh
23:08Mariner
193.11Hyeonjun Woo
23:10 PRMoses Lake
194.9Caleb Moreau
23:13 PROlympic
195.12Eduardo Rojas
23:14Foster
196.12Robert Gillespie
23:17Cascade (Everett)
197.11Zac Messner
23:19 SREvergreen (Vancouver)
198.12Marcos Chavez
23:22Onalaska
199.11Christopher Roundy
23:23 PRLynnwood
200.11Drew Smith
23:30Bellevue Christian
201.9Trevor Handyside
23:36 PRNorth Mason
202.10Joey Hernandez
23:37Lindbergh
203.11Kevin Nguyen
23:42Tyee
204.11Dean Sydnor
23:51Mt Si
205.11Edgar Lopez
23:53Foster
206.12Kevin Nguyen
24:33:00Evergreen (Seattle)
207.12Brandon Melencio
24:36:00Olympic
208.12David Bui
24:44:00Mariner
209.12Christopher Hoffman
24:52:00 SRBellevue Christian
210.10John Marks
25:15:00North Mason
211.9Andriy Strembitskyy
25:23:00Lindbergh
212.11Caleb Judd
25:48:00King's
213.11Aaron Lucas
25:57:00Tyee
214.12Cameron Stockton
26:32:00North Mason
215.12Levi Grotte
27:04:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
216.12Nick Scott
28:03:00University Prep
217.11Colin Augustine
30:23:00 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
218.9Zach Summers
35:35:00Toledo
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1B - 2A [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lindbergh69
2.King's100
3.Franklin Pierce120
4.Sumner131
5.Ellensburg173
6.Olympic199
7.Toledo209
8.Onalaska257
9.Hilo261
10.Archbishop Murphy275
11.South Whidbey278
12.University Prep285
13.Granite Falls298
14.Bellevue Christian326
15.Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)344
16.Foster369
17.North Mason372
18.Fife430

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Stephen Bottoms
15:45Onalaska
2.12Nehemiah Barrett
15:59 PRFranklin Pierce
3.10Andrew Ayers
16:19King's
4.12Kyle Cole
16:23Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.12Mohamud Abdi
16:35Lindbergh
6.10Cole Zink
16:45 PRSouth Whidbey
7.11Omelyan Strembitskyy
16:48 PRLindbergh
8.11Arturo Perez
16:59 PRSumner
9.12Craig Boekenoogen
17:02 SROlympic
10.10Stephan Hull
17:06 SRFranklin Pierce
11.11Colton Maddy
17:06Lindbergh
12.12Mikhail Hopf
17:14Toledo
13.12Andrew Langtry
17:16 PRHilo
14.10Forrest Wallace
17:17 SRToledo
15.9Nate Weber
17:18Sumner
16.12Coltin Tanner
17:19 SRSumner
17.10Riley Girt
17:21Onalaska
18.12Logan Griffis
17:21King's
19.12Zack Coulson
17:23Olympic
20.12Mitchell Hughey
17:24Lindbergh
21.12Blake Wood
17:27Toledo
22.10David Eisenhauer
17:28Riverside Christian
23.11Hunter Bryson
17:29King's
24.11Stephen Hunter
17:30 PRHilo
25.12Quaid Downs
17:33 PREllensburg
26.10Isaac Barrett
17:34 SRFranklin Pierce
27.11Ismael Purganan
17:35 PRLindbergh
28.9Logan Dean
17:36Olympic
29.12Alebachew Shiferaw
17:37 SRTyee
30.10Jake Barnett
17:37King's
31.10Arthur Emmons
17:38King's
32.12Ryan Nash
17:39Granite Falls
33.12Nick Gylling
17:39Ellensburg
34.10Bjorn van Dijk
17:39North Mason
35.11Peter Smith
17:40Archbishop Murphy
36.11Gabe Merrill-Steskal
17:40Ellensburg
37.12Patrick Hyatt
17:42Archbishop Murphy
38.12Josh Hunt
17:43Onalaska
39.11Benjamin Lam
17:46 SRFranklin Pierce
40.12Kyle Smit
17:47 PRBellevue Christian
41.10Jordan Landes
17:48Sumner
42.10Alex Ponchene
17:48Ellensburg
43.10Alvin Zemo
17:49 PRFoster
44.9Nick Napier
17:50University Prep
45.12Jonathan Day
17:51 PRNorth Mason
46.10Eric Wilson
17:55 SREllensburg
47.11Timon Skinner
17:56 PRHilo
48.12Mathias Palmer
17:58Franklin Pierce
49.11Ryan Mills
18:00King's
50.11Ben Bottcher
18:01Ellensburg
51.11Gavin Imes
18:03South Whidbey
52.12Aven Zemo
18:07Foster
53.11Ira Fleming
18:11University Prep
54.9Chris Anderson
18:12South Whidbey
55.10Thomas Oliver
18:12Sumner
56.12Josh Goodsell
18:13Sumner
57.10Max Daley-Watson
18:14University Prep
58.10Tristin Larsen
18:18Granite Falls
59.9Scott Graves
18:19 SRBellevue Christian
60.12Alexander Strayer
18:20Olympic
61.11David Huff
18:21 SRLindbergh
62.10Hector Dominguez
18:25Tyee
63.11Paul Chyz
18:25University Prep
64.9Ryan Widhalm
18:25Riverside Christian
65.11Travis Beets
18:26Fife
66.11Matthew Carlson
18:26Bellevue Christian
67.11Kurt Hellwig
18:27 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
68.12Paul McGoorty
18:28 PRArchbishop Murphy
69.11Zach Traufler
18:30Sumner
70.10Corey Allen
18:31North Mason
71.9Eduardo Valdenea
18:32 SRWahluke
72.12Nate Asbury
18:34 SRFife
73.10Adam Gibson
18:37Granite Falls
74.10Benjamin Adams
18:37 PRArchbishop Murphy
75.10Ashton Fraser
18:39Toledo
76.12Addison Buchholz
18:40Granite Falls
77.11Max Panoff
18:42 PRHilo
78.12Jarad Olander
18:44Granite Falls
79.12Sean Kelleher
18:45 PRArchbishop Murphy
80.11Riley Hansen
18:46Granite Falls
81.9Caleb King
18:47Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
82.12Gordon Covill-Gren...
18:50University Prep
83.11Andrew Brodsky
18:51 SRKing's
84.11Tyler Dideriksen
18:53 SRBellevue Christian
85.10Anders Bergquist
18:54South Whidbey
86.12Evan Lamb
18:54Lindbergh
87.11Jacob Moore
18:56Franklin Pierce
88.10Daniel Malgren
19:00Franklin Pierce
89.11KC Spencer
19:01Granite Falls
90.10Elijah Hawkins
19:04Foster
91.11Tyler Church
19:04Olympic
92.10Gunnar Swenson
19:05Archbishop Murphy
93.12Scott Whitaker
19:06Ellensburg
94.10Nathaniel Burns
19:07Fife
95.12Steven Westburg
19:07Bellevue Christian
96.10Truman Hood
19:08 SRSouth Whidbey
97.11Jerry Murphy
19:11Toledo
98.10Adam Koehler
19:12Bellevue Christian
99.11Akio Namioka
19:12Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
100.12Aidan Healey
19:14University Prep
101.12Joseph Rogers
19:17Tyee
102.12Erik Cortes
19:17Foster
103.12Victor Delgado
19:19 PRFoster
104.10Matthew Burgos
19:22 PRFoster
105.10Jonathan Moore
19:23 SRFife
106.12Derek Fruin
19:27Onalaska
107.10Andy Zisette
19:28South Whidbey
108.9Jared Pohll
19:33Toledo
109.9Nathan Masciola
19:35Onalaska
110.12Timothy Callaghan
19:42Archbishop Murphy
111.10Yohanes Beyene
19:51Foster
112.12Joshua Bonkowski
19:54 PROlympic
113.12Kurtis Noste
19:58Mt Vernon Christian
114.10Andy Stephen
20:16Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
115.10Grant Kunihiro
20:18 PRHilo
116.9Christian Burke
20:19Onalaska
117.9Wesley Kuzminsky
20:30Toledo
118.10Jacob Gutheil
20:31Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
119.12Evan Peper
20:32 PROlympic
120.12Alex Brown
20:51Onalaska
121.12Chase Sturmer
21:24Fife
122.10Jackson Odette
21:46North Mason
123.10Dustin Scharbor
21:46 PRNorth Mason
124.10Joshua Swanson
22:56Mt Vernon Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A - 4A [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Bothell117
2.Lake Stevens119
3.Eastlake131
4.Skyline131
5.Interlake160
6.Kentwood192
7.Newport (Bellevue)217
8.Inglemoor253
9.South Kitsap313
10.Issaquah316
11.Kelso329
12.Moses Lake343
13.Edmonds-Woodway378
14.Shorecrest381
15.Lakeside (Seattle)426
16.Stanwood436
17.Auburn466
18.Cascade (Everett)470
19.Auburn Mountainview501
20.Everett514
21.Mt Si516
22.Kent Meridian611
23.Marysville Getchell613
24.Monroe628
25.Lynnwood649
26.Evergreen (Vancouver)650
27.Chief Sealth692
28.Highline726
29.Marysville-Pilchuck742
30.Timberline794
31.Mariner908

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Keegan Symmes
15:24Skyline
2.12Michael Mendenhall
15:35 PRInglemoor
3.12Sam Giner
15:42 PRInterlake
4.12Jack Griffing
15:45 PREdmonds-Woodway
5.10Charlie Barringer
15:45 SRBothell
6.12Carter Osborne
15:56 PRShorecrest
7.12Tyler Flannery
15:56 PRAuburn
8.12Mason Nicol
15:59Lake Stevens
9.11Robin Cheema
16:01Kentwood
10.11Jordan Oldenburg
16:04Eastlake
11.12Jay Taves
16:09 PRInterlake
12.12Christophe Chamber...
16:10 PRNewport (Bellevue)
13.11Brendan Long
16:10 PRSkyline
14.11Jacob Straus
16:15 SRBothell
15.12Nick Dorsett
16:16Kennedy Catholic
16.12Scott Schmitt
16:17Lake Stevens
17.11Joey Nakao
16:17Skyline
18.12Dean Willis
16:22 PRBothell
19.12Dasan Telford
16:24 PRKentwood
20.12Jameson Wren
16:25 PRArlington
21.11Zach Bush
16:26Lake Stevens
22.10Aleksandr Schwiesow
16:27 PRMoses Lake
23.11Nick Mounier
16:27 SRKelso
24.9Christian Rotter
16:27 SRAuburn Mountainview
25.12Caleb Mina
16:28 PRLake Stevens
26.11Kyle Suver
16:29Eastlake
27.11James Hamilton
16:29Newport (Bellevue)
28.11Gordon Kuenster
16:29Newport (Bellevue)
29.12Josh Caile
16:32Eastlake
30.12Hunter Sapienza
16:33Issaquah
31.12Theodore Pierce
16:34Bothell
32.12Mirutse Heyesus
16:35 PRLakeside (Seattle)
33.12Grant Stein
16:35Newport (Bellevue)
34.11Caleb Olson
16:35Eastlake
35.10Justin Johnson
16:35 PRMoses Lake
36.10Miler Haller
16:36Edmonds-Woodway
37.12Colin Wiedmer
16:37Cascade (Everett)
38.9Kennan Schrag
16:38 SRIssaquah
39.12Dakota Rash
16:39 PRInglemoor
40.9Nathan Pixler
16:40Eastlake
41.12Grant Uselman
16:40Skyline
42.12Nick Sleigh
16:41 PRSouth Kitsap
43.12Austin Henderson
16:43 PRArlington
44.12Cody Hoskins
16:45 PRStanwood
45.12Edson Zaldivar
16:46 PRKent Meridian
46.12Brennan Wallin
16:46 PRAuburn
47.9Luke Beauchamp
16:48 SRInterlake
48.11Kris Angus
16:50 SRKentwood
49.12Reece Bynum
16:50Eastlake
50.10Alex Doran
16:53 SRInterlake
51.12LaForrest Church
16:54South Kitsap
52.11Ron Leaf
16:55 SRKelso
53.10Grant Flindt
16:55 SREastlake
54.12Dylan Darlington
16:57Moses Lake
55.12Wyland Tregear
16:58Bothell
56.12Aarun Rumbaugh
16:58Auburn Mountainview
57.11David Castillo
17:01 SRLake Stevens
58.12Graham Jordan
17:01 PRInterlake
59.11Blake Slattengren
17:01Inglemoor
60.12Eli McMeen
17:03Kentwood
61.11Mark Officer
17:04Shorecrest
62.12Preston Banks
17:05Mt Si
63.10Nate McCaughan
17:06 PRStanwood
64.11Joey McClanahan
17:08 SREvergreen (Vancouver)
65.12Hunter Weiffenbach
17:10Skyline
66.10Jared McMeen
17:10 SRKentwood
67.11Vinny Shipley
17:12Cascade (Everett)
68.12Dalton Mitchell
17:12 PRKelso
69.12Patrick Kelly
17:12 PREdmonds-Woodway
70.12Dan Tarleton
17:13Bothell
71.12Andrew Larsen
17:14 PRIssaquah
72.11Joseph DeMatteo
17:14Skyline
73.12Varrick Anderson
17:15 SRKentwood
74.11Caleb Walin
17:19Issaquah
75.12Kyle Norris
17:19 SRSouth Kitsap
76.12Timothy Corrie
17:20Mt Si
77.12Alec Rachkov
17:20 PRInglemoor
78.11Tyler Sharp
17:23Monroe
79.10Mason Villarma
17:23South Kitsap
80.12Zach Sleigh
17:24 SRSouth Kitsap
81.10Sam Grader
17:24 SRSouth Kitsap
82.11Joseph Pooley
17:25Interlake
83.12Lance Mowilos
17:25 PREverett
84.10Jack Powell
17:25Lakeside (Seattle)
85.9Cameron Wagstaff
17:25 SRMarysville Getchell
86.12Beau Klick
17:26Lake Stevens
87.11Kyle McCrohan
17:28Inglemoor
88.11Eli Brayton
17:29Bothell
89.10Tyler Perrin
17:29 SRAuburn
90.12Dustin Garcia
17:30 PRMoses Lake
91.10Chris Moen
17:31Marysville-Pilchuck
92.10Kelly McCaffrey
17:31 PRShorecrest
93.12Tomas Castillo
17:32 PRInglemoor
94.12Barrett McElroy
17:33 PREverett
95.10Tyler McArthur
17:33Lynnwood
96.10Blake Hallauer
17:35 SRSkyline
97.12Tyler Traver
17:38Kelso
98.12Josh Nord
17:39Highline
99.12Austin Hughes
17:41Lake Stevens
100.11Dylan Olson
17:41Cascade (Everett)
101.10Naphtali Moulton
17:42 SRShorecrest
102.11Kyle Van Draanen
17:43Interlake
103.12Jacob Mendez
17:43 PRKelso
104.10Marley Smith
17:45 PRChief Sealth
105.12Simon Barbe
17:45Lakeside (Seattle)
106.11Kevin Sandquist
17:45Stanwood
107.11Stewart Kunzelman
17:45 SRKent Meridian
108.11Vikram Dhawan
17:46Lakeside (Seattle)
109.10David Boeckh
17:49Chief Sealth
110.12Cole Havener
17:50 SREverett
111.12David Inglis
17:51Lakeside (Seattle)
112.10Kelvin Herbruger
17:52Highline
113.12Mitch Ryiter
17:52 PRMarysville Getchell
114.10West Weinert
17:53Stanwood
115.10Cooper James
17:53 PREverett
116.11Jack Ogilvie
17:53Issaquah
117.12Alex Ashenbrener
17:55Lynnwood
118.10Jonah Zucati
17:56Auburn Mountainview
119.12Jerdon Helgeson
17:58Issaquah
120.9Thomas Lindgren
17:58 SRMarysville Getchell
121.12Jackson Beaumont
17:59Monroe
122.12Ryan McArthur
18:03 PRLynnwood
123.12Dominic Canady
18:04Mt Si
124.9Michael Sandquist
18:05Stanwood
125.11Cameron McAnally
18:06 SREvergreen (Vancouver)
126.12Nick Taylor
18:07 SRNewport (Bellevue)
127.12Chris Boe
18:09Everett
128.10Kyle Stemm
18:09 PRCascade (Everett)
129.9Isaac Olson
18:10Stanwood
130.11Elliot Harrison
18:10Edmonds-Woodway
131.12Sam Isen
18:11 PRMt Si
132.10Clayton Pantano
18:14Auburn Mountainview
133.12David Brzovic
18:16Shorecrest
134.12Jordan Harris
18:17Newport (Bellevue)
135.10David Gloyd
18:17Marysville-Pilchuck
136.12Eithyn Bullock
18:18Kelso
137.11D'Marco DeGross
18:19Monroe
138.11Francisco Zamora
18:20 PREverett
139.11Spencer Ricks
18:20 PRMt Si
140.12Galen Kornowske
18:21Kentwood
141.12Tom Howe
18:21Issaquah
142.9Anthony Raftis
18:21 SRKent Meridian
143.11Adam Stafford
18:22 SRAuburn
144.12Joseph Thayer
18:26 PRChief Sealth
145.10Jamin Rader
18:26Timberline
146.10Roger Devora
18:29Marysville Getchell
147.11Chandler Crayton
18:30Monroe
148.11Brandon Rasmusson
18:31 SREvergreen (Vancouver)
149.12Nathan Howell
18:32 PRKelso
150.10Kyle Aitken
18:32Edmonds-Woodway
151.10Tyler McGrath
18:32 SREvergreen (Vancouver)
152.10Jackson Wagner
18:35Cascade (Everett)
153.12Camden Harris
18:36Kennedy Catholic
154.12Ryan Poppert
18:36Timberline
155.9Jared Moseley
18:41 PRTimberline
156.11Gage Lane
18:42 PRMoses Lake
157.12Nate Gniffke
18:43 SRShorecrest
158.10Jahleel Smith
18:45 SRKent Meridian
158.12Jonathan Hanson
18:45 PRKent Meridian
159.12Jorge Escobedo
18:46 PRCascade (Everett)
160.10Madison Molitor
18:47 PRMoses Lake
161.11David Dourado
18:49Monroe
162.11Kaleb Decker
18:49Lynnwood
163.10Jadon Nester
18:50 SRHighline
164.11Erik Fussell
18:52 SRShorecrest
165.10Garrett Westover
18:52Marysville Getchell
166.10Evan Maun
18:52 SRTimberline
167.10Kye Dipboye
18:53 SRNewport (Bellevue)
168.10Michael Dufour
18:53Marysville-Pilchuck
169.11Spencer Anderson
18:57 SRMariner
170.9Noah Johann
18:58Lynnwood
171.9Josh Bevan
18:58Marysville-Pilchuck
172.11Sam LaPine
18:59 PRMonroe
173.9Trenton Springen
19:01 SRMoses Lake
174.11Brinston Fader
19:03Highline
175.10Levi Nichols
19:03 SRChief Sealth
176.12Brandon Cullen
19:04 PRKent Meridian
177.12Jesse Simpson
19:04Chief Sealth
178.11Parker Truax
19:07Evergreen (Vancouver)
179.10Joel Henry
19:08Cascade (Everett)
180.9Diego Casillas
19:09 SRMariner
181.12Austin Chapman
19:10 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
182.11Om Chatterji
19:12Lakeside (Seattle)
183.12Jake Shearer
19:12Marysville Getchell
184.11Juan Carillo
19:17 PREverett
185.10Noushyar Eslami
19:19Edmonds-Woodway
186.12Kyle Howlett
19:20Auburn Mountainview
187.10Ismael Cortez
19:22 PRKent Meridian
188.12Andrew Villalobos
19:23Mariner
189.10Brandon Keller
19:32Chief Sealth
190.10Mahad Hufane
19:35Lynnwood
191.10Sam Egan
19:35Mt Si
192.10Tim Angelos
19:35 SRMariner
193.12Michael Kempton
19:36 PRTimberline
194.12Joey Vizzare
19:41Auburn
195.12Isreal Lopez
19:44Marysville-Pilchuck
196.11Brett Wadsack
19:47Kennedy Catholic
197.10Taryn Sciortino
19:48 SREvergreen (Vancouver)
198.11Brando Contreras-O...
19:54 PRHighline
199.11Kevin Beshears
19:57Timberline
200.11Jose Irizarry
19:58Mariner
201.12Arlo Paton
20:11 PRAuburn
202.9Cameron Link
20:13Auburn
203.10Carlos Lopez
20:22Chief Sealth
204.9Nate Heckendorf
20:31Marysville-Pilchuck
205.9Jonny Gendro
20:37Mt Si
206.12Johnny Houck
20:40Auburn Mountainview
207.11Kenzo Onishi
20:45Lynnwood
208.12Erik VanAusdal
21:29Timberline
209.10Michael Pennie
21:33 SRKennedy Catholic
210.11Juan Cruz-Estrada
22:06Mariner
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters OPEN RACE

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
9Gabe Hutton
18:36Skyline
12Reed Mowrey
18:36Bothell
11Stuart Beauchamp
18:36 PREastlake
9Jacob Mallula
18:43Skyline
11Johan Brusa
18:48 SRBothell
11Spencer Morse
18:50 PRBothell
9Julian Martin
18:50 PREastlake
10Nathan Swanson
18:55Skyline
11Chris Vong
18:58 PRBothell
12Alex Matthews
18:59 PRFranklin Pierce
11Nicholas Randolph
19:03Eastlake
10Dane Thorn
19:10Eastlake
9Ricky Dua
19:11Skyline
9Drew Forman
19:26Glacier Peak
9Andrew Davis
19:35 PRGlacier Peak
11Ethan Barr
19:39 PRGlacier Peak
11John Muchinsky
19:45 PRGlacier Peak
11Alex Yancey
19:50 PRBothell
10Jordan Hamilton
19:58Issaquah
9Matthew Lockwood
20:10Eastlake
9Conner Morgan
20:40Eastlake
9Isaak Nanneman
20:44Eastlake
9Danny Suver
20:46Eastlake
11Trevor McAllister-...
20:47Bothell
10Liam Stewart
20:56Eastlake
12Zach Meyers
20:59Franklin Pierce
11Ryan Lundberg
21:01Eastlake
11Greg Lauer
21:10Eastlake
9Braeden Sailors
21:23Eastlake
12Aaron Klein
21:26Bothell
9Matt Hsieh
21:28Glacier Peak
10Abraham Jones
21:40Franklin Pierce
11Mac King
21:41Glacier Peak
11Justin Epps
21:41Bothell
11Austin Rice
21:47Franklin Pierce
10Brandon Naluai
21:50Eastlake
11Liam O'Neill
22:08Eastlake
9Grant Johnson
22:29 PRFranklin Pierce
9Trent Salley
22:38Eastlake
9Ben Lauzon
22:58Eastlake
11Jonathon Lorton
23:02Bothell
11John Tietz
23:24Franklin Pierce
12Lars Boettcher
23:24Eastlake
11Daniel Bi
23:34Bothell
12Austin Beahan
23:40 SREastlake
10Konrad Peterson
24:01Eastlake
11Oliver Dawson
24:35Eastlake
11Aaron Lutz
24:41Bothell
9Jacob Berg
25:33Eastlake
9Dakota Jenkins
25:51Eastlake
12Joey Eschrich
25:54Glacier Peak
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters JV - (Freshmen/Sophomore) [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Holy Names Academy63
2.Eastlake68
3.Lakeside (Seattle)94
4.Stanwood106
5.Skyline128
6.Interlake171
7.Inglemoor175
8.Bishop Blanchet215
9.Lake Stevens227
10.Newport (Bellevue)237
11.Monroe305
12.Timberline321
13.Granite Falls334
14.Kentwood339

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Casey Clarke
20:52Lakeside (Seattle)
2.9Kirsten Flindt
21:02Eastlake
3.10Lindsey Call
21:07 SRLakeside (Seattle)
4.9Caylyn Rich
21:21Stanwood
5.10Tori Fuller
21:25Skyline
6.9Maria Mueller
21:32Holy Names Academy
7.9Riley Kendall
21:38 PREastlake
8.10Mackenzie Lew
21:55Newport (Bellevue)
9.9Lilly Whitehead
21:57Lakewood
10.9Krithi Basu
21:59Skyline
11.10Jeriah Bankson
22:00Stanwood
12.10Amelia Best
22:01Holy Names Academy
13.10Neele Thom
22:05Glacier Peak
14.10Lauren Meany
22:05Holy Names Academy
15.9Emily Sun
22:05Interlake
16.10Kelly Stone
22:06Lakeside (Seattle)
17.9Katy Spencer
22:07Holy Names Academy
18.10Stefana Ciustea
22:21Eastlake
19.9Sally Martin
22:26Toledo
20.9Amelie Szyperski
22:28 PRInterlake
21.9Dani Bensussen
22:39Issaquah
22.10Ellen Knowles
22:40Lakewood
23.10Nicole Daoura
22:44 PRBothell
24.10Allison Osborn
22:45 PRLakewood
25.10Maddie Kelly
22:47Bishop Blanchet
26.10Sydney Meany
22:48 SRHoly Names Academy
26.10Grace Peer
22:48 PRHoly Names Academy
27.10Gina Fields
22:51 PRStanwood
28.9Emma Heinonen
22:55Eastlake
29.9Kara Wood
22:56Kelso
30.9Hena Matthias
22:58Eastlake
31.9Kathyrn Hunter
23:01 SREastlake
32.10Christina Barber
23:02 PRStanwood
33.9Emma VanKampen
23:02Edmonds-Woodway
34.10Akanksha Bawa
23:07Eastlake
35.10Debbie Clauson
23:08 SRInglemoor
36.9Averie Freund
23:12 SRKelso
37.9Isabel Lorenz
23:17Interlake
38.9Ashlyn Wedeking
23:23Skyline
39.10Megan Fu
23:24Holy Names Academy
40.10Emily Rice
23:28 SRGranite Falls
41.9Gillian Edgar
23:30King's
42.10Caroline Hung
23:32Inglemoor
43.9Abby Wagner
23:34Lakeside (Seattle)
44.10Makayla Badertscher
23:35South Kitsap
45.9Julie Smith
23:38Bush
46.12Kaylie Greninger
23:39Skyline
47.10Aleeah Janicki
23:42 PRKelso
48.10Amanda Zimmer
23:43Inglemoor
49.10Jamie Santos
23:44Lake Stevens
50.9Bitty Sauvage
23:45 PRBishop Blanchet
51.10Rachael Kim
23:50 SRInterlake
52.9Sage Abplanalp
23:54Issaquah
53.10Courtney Klein
23:58Lake Stevens
54.10Maggie Barker
23:58Ellensburg
55.10McCall Levy
24:02:00Inglemoor
56.10Mackenzie Sundvor
24:04:00Lake Stevens
57.10Riley Miller
24:09:00 PRLakewood
58.10Eleanor Vail
24:15:00Holy Names Academy
59.10Kaela Peloquin
24:21:00 SRMonroe
60.9Megan Kelly
24:25:00Edmonds-Woodway
61.10Jenine Burwell
24:26:00Timberline
62.10Jordyn Thorn
24:27:00Moses Lake
63.10Jaclyn Verzuh
24:29:00Lakeside (Seattle)
64.10Lisa Groene
24:29:00Inglemoor
65.9Elizabeth Sanislo
24:31:00Moses Lake
66.10Amy Dayton
24:35:00Lakeside (Seattle)
67.9Marie Harris
24:36:00Newport (Bellevue)
68.9Montana Mattson
24:36:00Stanwood
69.10Isabel Piedra
24:36:00Bishop Blanchet
70.9Tyler Eden
24:39:00Monroe
71.9Erin O'Donnell
24:40:00 PRBishop Blanchet
72.10Emma McKenny
24:43:00Issaquah
73.9Jessica Mitchell
24:46:00Lynnwood
74.10Evy Larsen
24:48:00Lakeside (Seattle)
75.10Kassidy Van
24:49:00Kelso
76.9Sonia Grutzius
24:53:00Skyline
77.10Emily Foster
25:00:00Lake Stevens
78.9Sienna Pavey
25:05:00Timberline
79.10Amelia Culp
25:08:00King's
80.10Jessica Lee
25:20:00Newport (Bellevue)
81.10Alexis Harper
25:25:00 SRMoses Lake
82.10Rebecca Peoples
25:29:00Bothell
83.10MacKenzie Hattrup
25:36:00Kentwood
84.11Kate Kramer
26:02:00Kentwood
85.10Emily DeFreece
26:02:00Monroe
86.10Gabby Thomas
26:03:00 PRLake Stevens
87.9Susan Kim
26:06:00Edmonds-Woodway
88.10Shelly Henling
26:15:00Bishop Blanchet
89.9Angela Gorolyuk
26:21:00 SRGlacier Peak
90.9Wallis Boram
26:22:00 PRBush
91.9Katherine Eng
26:22:00Newport (Bellevue)
92.10Monika Hoke
26:23:00Inglemoor
93.10Sarah Lusby
26:26:00Newport (Bellevue)
94.9Mckenzie Meyer
26:28:00 SRGranite Falls
95.9Jenna Freeman
26:29:00 PREllensburg
96.10Reagan Barron
26:30:00Monroe
97.9Alexia Oblad
26:32:00Newport (Bellevue)
98.10Kaitlin Daniel
26:34:00Timberline
99.9Lin Gable
26:36:00Newport (Bellevue)
100.10Tatyana Stites
26:42:00Stanwood
101.11Caley Polkinghorn
26:44:00 PRKentwood
101.9Ran Ran Wang
26:44:00 PRKentwood
102.11Paula Whitmire
26:46:00Kentwood
103.9Sophia Howard
26:47:00Moses Lake
104.9Mackenzie Plank
27:00:00 PRLake Stevens
105.9Maddie Miller
27:03:00 PRGranite Falls
106.9Miya Springer
27:03:00 PRSouth Whidbey
107.9Allison Hawley
27:03:00 SRLake Stevens
108.10Brie Baslington
27:06:00Issaquah
109.9Sage Pavey
27:12:00 SRTimberline
110.10Judith Indalecjo
27:15:00Interlake
111.10Adanech Makey
27:28:00Highline
112.9Lauren Freligh
27:30:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
113.10Jasmine Hawkins
27:40:00Inglemoor
114.10Kiara Mendez
27:48:00 PRTimberline
115.10Michelle Redman
27:48:00Timberline
116.9Haley Tauscher
28:02:00Toledo
117.10Elisa Adams
28:09:00Shorecrest
118.10Hailey Irvine
28:12:00 PRHighline
119.9Samantha Jones
28:15:00Lynnwood
120.10Sam Wiedmann
28:20:00Kentwood
121.9Mandi Cook
28:37:00Granite Falls
122.9Shania Klinnert
28:46:00Granite Falls
123.9Irem Onalan
29:00:00 PRInterlake
124.9Ellie Boone
29:13:00South Whidbey
125.9Ashley Noble
29:40:00 SREllensburg
126.9Lindsey Dowd
29:40:00 PREllensburg
127.9Sophie Ziliak
29:41:00Shorecrest
128.11Kaitlin Jenkins
29:48:00 PRKentwood
129.9Sky Sites
29:54:00Timberline
130.9Kenna Todd
30:39:00Granite Falls
131.9Emily Barge
31:05:00Toledo
132.9Annalisa Peggins
32:31:00 PRRiverside Christian
133.10Emily Lopez
33:23:00Monroe
134.9Lily Orth-Smith
39:35:00University Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV - (Junior/Senior) [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Holy Names Academy49
2.Eastlake50
3.Skyline67
4.South Kitsap160
5.Bothell163
6.Bishop Blanchet192
7.Lakewood201
8.Newport (Bellevue)214
9.Lakeside (Seattle)218
10.Kentwood225
11.Inglemoor245
12.Archbishop Murphy300
13.Interlake311
14.Ellensburg331
15.Timberline378
16.Evergreen (Seattle)392

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Magnum Abbott
20:25Skyline
2.12Makenzie Schmid
21:20Eastlake
3.11Samantha Powell
21:23Stanwood
4.11Hayley Alexander
21:26Issaquah
5.12Erin Murphy
21:32Skyline
6.12Lindsey Yamane
21:40Issaquah
7.12Hannah Heinonen
21:55Eastlake
8.12Emily Diedrich
22:02 PRHoly Names Academy
9.11Laura Rill
22:18 SRSouth Kitsap
10.11Margaret Morse
22:20 PRHoly Names Academy
10.11Katie Franke
22:20 PRHoly Names Academy
11.11Yuliya Dzhumaniyazov
22:21 SRKelso
12.12Emily Bainbridge
22:26Lakewood
13.11Evelyn Morris
22:28Holy Names Academy
14.11Ali Becker
22:29Eastlake
15.11Annelise Cassidy
22:37Holy Names Academy
16.12Sophia Wood
22:38Lakeside (Seattle)
17.11Rachel Andelin
22:39Stanwood
18.11Shayd Johnson
22:44 SRKentwood
19.11Morgan Alverson
22:45Skyline
20.12Nicole Rader
22:47Eastlake
21.11Bridget Daugherty
22:48 SRBear Creek
22.11Mira Liu
22:49Interlake
23.11Madison Miller
22:49Holy Names Academy
24.11Linnea Howard
22:50 PRBothell
25.12Rachel Steinmetz
22:50 PREastlake
26.12Shelby Parthemer
22:53Issaquah
27.11Emily Easterday
22:54South Kitsap
28.11Jenna Hyppa
22:55 PRBothell
29.11Michelle Deleon
22:58Bothell
30.12Maddie Burns
23:06 SRHoly Names Academy
31.11Emma Strand
23:14Skyline
32.11Dorie Dalzell
23:17Skyline
33.12Azalea Lopez
23:18 PRKentwood
34.11Hannah Kortbawi
23:18Lakeside (Seattle)
35.11Alondra Meza
23:20Lakewood
36.11Isabel Jamerson
23:22 SRBush
37.11Evans Ousley
23:25Inglemoor
38.12Natasha Popoff
23:29Newport (Bellevue)
39.12Erika Faubion
23:34Bishop Blanchet
40.11Celine Lemaire
23:35 PRLake Stevens
41.11Melissa Roa
23:39 SRBishop Blanchet
42.11Kiley Marriott
23:41 PRMarysville Getchell
43.10Toni Nieman
23:42Stanwood
44.12Kyrie Rivas
23:42Newport (Bellevue)
45.11Madison Rutledge
23:43Everett
46.11Reid O'Donnell
23:44 SRBishop Blanchet
47.12Abigail Stringer
23:50Archbishop Murphy
48.9Ari Angeles
23:53 SRMariner
49.11Megan Chun
23:53 SRInglemoor
50.12Galen Voorhees
23:53 PRBush
51.12Kristin Mansker
23:56 SRToledo
52.11Selah Tim
23:56 SREvergreen (Seattle)
53.11McKenzie Henry
23:58South Kitsap
54.11Katherine Baker
24:00:00Glacier Peak
55.11Miranda Whitters
24:01:00Holy Names Academy
56.12Natalie Doggett
24:05:00Newport (Bellevue)
57.11Laena Skiles
24:06:00Lakewood
58.11Alyssa Soete
24:06:00South Kitsap
59.12Emma Larson
24:07:00 SRBishop Blanchet
60.11Sadie Woolman-Morgan
24:08:00 PRGranite Falls
61.12Joleen Gouette
24:12:00Lakewood
62.11Elianna Powers
24:16:00 SRKelso
63.11Alexandria Bedbury
24:18:00Skyline
64.12Molly Verhey
24:30:00Ellensburg
65.11Karley Sand
24:31:00 PRInglemoor
66.11Ashley Schafer
24:32:00Lindbergh
67.11Robin Hunt
24:33:00Kentwood
68.12Kathryn Lindsey
24:34:00Shorecrest
69.11Hannah Hirsch
24:39:00Bothell
70.11Gemma Miller
24:41:00Archbishop Murphy
71.11Daniela Rivas
24:41:00Newport (Bellevue)
72.12Kelsey Hardaway
24:48:00 SRSouth Whidbey
73.11Caroline Lorentzen
24:50:00 SRBishop Blanchet
74.12Kate Dedo
24:51:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
75.11Julia Preston
24:51:00Bothell
76.11Annika Barnett
24:53:00Issaquah
77.12Kendra White
24:53:00South Kitsap
78.11Sara Roberts
24:55:00Kentwood
79.12Vaiva Palunas
24:55:00Lakeside (Seattle)
80.11Sophia Patton
24:55:00Bothell
81.11Emily Bowen
25:01:00Ellensburg
82.12Elena Smith
25:02:00Bishop Blanchet
83.12Emma Stewart
25:02:00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
84.12Leah Aegerter
25:06:00Lakeside (Seattle)
85.11Lisa Ghaffari
25:11:00Lakeside (Seattle)
86.12Lexi Rowley
25:12:00 PRArchbishop Murphy
87.11Sarah McPherson
25:14:00 PRMarysville Getchell
88.11Hannah Sholseth
25:14:00 SRInglemoor
89.12Tzuria Falkenberg
25:16:00Shorecrest
90.11Lindsey Nordberg
25:16:00 PRLynnwood
91.12Claire Rostov
25:26:00University Prep
92.11Christina Kuhrau
25:29:00Lakeside (Seattle)
93.11Kylee Matala
25:38:00South Kitsap
94.11Madeliene Ferry
25:38:00University Prep
95.11Julia Liu
25:42:00 SRInterlake
96.12Alexis Carandang
25:43:00Timberline
97.11Chole Yeo
25:45:00Inglemoor
98.12Emily Facchini
25:47:00 PREverett
99.11Josie Marchesi
25:49:00 PREllensburg
100.12Marie Farley
25:55:00Timberline
101.12Tabi Zimny
26:08:00 SREllensburg
102.12Shannon VanHorn
26:16:00Monroe
103.12Rachael Zalesky
26:23:00Timberline
104.11Tara Chin
26:34:00Lynnwood
105.12Hadleigh Davis
26:46:00Interlake
106.12Pooja Sethi
26:48:00Granite Falls
107.9Lorena Gutierrez
26:48:00Mariner
108.12Megan Green
26:54:00Archbishop Murphy
109.10Giselle Yuen
27:04:00Lindbergh
110.11Janelle Natividad
27:12:00Interlake
111.12Allison Corrigan
27:20:00 SRArchbishop Murphy
112.9Isabelle Hua
27:23:00Interlake
113.12Abbey Bankaitis
27:25:00 PRInglemoor
114.12Kailey Denning
27:38:00Lakewood
115.11Elana Mabrito
27:39:00Lakeside (Seattle)
116.11Alexis Pavey
27:49:00 SRTimberline
117.12Vija Sharp
27:52:00Kentwood
118.12Emily Ratzliff
27:53:00 PRKing's
119.11Chloe Williams
28:33:00 SRAuburn
120.11Syrena West
28:35:00Granite Falls
121.11Celeste Cruz
28:39:00Wahluke
122.11Angela Miller
28:53:00 SRTimberline
123.12Aryana Henthorne
29:01:00 SREllensburg
124.11Rachel Ely
29:04:00 SRMonroe
125.12Jenny Martin
29:12:00 SRToledo
126.12Rachel Raybuck
29:41:00 PRAuburn
127.11Caitlyn Workman
29:51:00South Whidbey
128.11Katie Swenson-Shoc...
29:59:00Timberline
129.11Sandra Le
30:32:00 SREvergreen (Seattle)
130.11Kierney Johnson
30:33:00 PRKing's
131.12Charlene Quach
30:43:00Evergreen (Seattle)
132.11Karen Vasatka
31:00:00Monroe
133.11Jasmine Wood
31:27:00Evergreen (Seattle)
134.11Brenda Resendiz
31:45:00Lindbergh
135.9Stacey Esparza
31:45:00Lindbergh
136.11Haylee Ball
32:55:00Auburn
137.12Annie Campbell
33:10:00Interlake
138.11Faridah Abdullah
34:22:00 PREvergreen (Seattle)
139.11Caroline Le
34:22:00Evergreen (Seattle)
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1B - 2A [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.South Whidbey79
2.King's86
3.Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)90
4.Lindbergh108
5.Hilo120
6.Franklin Pierce132
7.Sumner160
8.Ellensburg187
9.University Prep196
10.Onalaska252
11.Wahluke257
12.Naselle297
13.Foster316

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sally Larson
18:09 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.11Audrey Western
19:11 SRUniversity Prep
3.11Kacey Kemper
19:11King's
4.12Lillianna Stelling
19:13 PRSouth Whidbey
5.9Camille Moore
19:16Bush
6.11Carmen Garson-Shum
19:27 PRHilo
7.10McKenna Smith
19:30King's
8.10Mehana Sabado-Halp...
19:30 PRHilo
9.12Erin Beezhold
19:31 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10.10Lindsey Dorney
19:42 SRArchbishop Murphy
11.12Julia Johnson
19:52Franklin Pierce
12.10Patryce McWilliams
19:55Franklin Pierce
13.11Kristina Yzaguirre
20:05 SRMt Vernon Christian
14.12Rachel Mow
20:08 PRGranite Falls
15.10Bernadette Hayden
20:12Onalaska
16.11Caracol Haley
20:19University Prep
17.11Thuong Nguyen
20:20 PRLindbergh
18.11Amelia Keyser-Gibson
20:31Bush
19.12Nora Felt
20:33South Whidbey
20.9Mallorie Mitchem
20:35 SRSouth Whidbey
21.12Natasha Wilson
20:53Sumner
22.12Bonnie Klamm
20:54 PRSouth Whidbey
23.12April Soelberg
20:56 SRRiverside Christian
24.12Engaisi Peter
20:59Ellensburg
25.10Cindy Huynh
21:01 SRLindbergh
26.9Christine Villanueva
21:01 SRLindbergh
27.9Alexis Sata
21:05 SRTyee
28.11Isabella Chaffey
21:06 SRBellevue Christian
29.10Anna Hurd
21:07Sumner
30.10Mariesa Macdonald
21:09 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
31.12Hannah Johnson
21:10 PRFranklin Pierce
32.11Sophia Thomas
21:25 SRKing's
33.10Mikayla Morgan
21:29King's
34.12Ariel Hodges
21:31 SRLindbergh
35.9Emily Donnel
21:32 SRBellevue Christian
36.12Lauren Nelson
21:37 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
37.9Lily Kleven
21:39King's
38.10Emma Lungren
21:46South Whidbey
39.12Stassney Obregon
21:46 PRLindbergh
40.11Jordyn Breitbarth
21:48 PRHilo
41.12Allison Beezhold
21:48Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
42.12Robi Long
21:52Sumner
43.12Noelle Crosby
21:54Bellevue Christian
44.12Emily Schneiders
22:02Granite Falls
45.12Anna Hood
22:07South Whidbey
46.10Abby Ernest-Beck
22:11 SREllensburg
47.11Amanda Riley
22:11 SRSumner
48.11Kristen Maggs
22:15 SRKing's
49.10Nina Bean
22:17 PRHilo
50.12Kaylee Rapoza
22:18 PRHilo
51.10Caitlyn Mead
22:21North Mason
52.10Emma Wilsie
22:30 SRFranklin Pierce
53.10Star Summer
22:46Ellensburg
54.12Maria Juarez
22:48Wahluke
55.12Molly McDade
22:56Archbishop Murphy
56.12Dimarya Funk
23:00 SRFife
57.10Savannah Zimmerman
23:01 PRNaselle
58.12Kenzie Clark
23:03Bellevue Christian
59.9Stephanie Juarez
23:11Wahluke
60.12Michel Banos
23:19 SRFoster
61.10Jennifer Jackson
23:21Ellensburg
62.9Emily Volkirch
23:28Ellensburg
63.12Linda Achelpohl
23:35 SRWahluke
64.10Lydia Johnson
23:42 PROnalaska
65.12Aaryn Kornbau
23:45 PRFranklin Pierce
66.12Neisha Bhagwandin
23:46 PROnalaska
67.9Anna Justus
23:53South Whidbey
68.11Kaitlynn Isomura
24:00:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
69.12Kiana Achi
24:10:00 PRSumner
70.11Katie Green
24:13:00Naselle
71.11Priya Uppal
24:17:00University Prep
72.10Reyna Santonil
24:21:00Fife
73.12Mattie Wilsie
24:25:00 PRFranklin Pierce
74.11Katelyn Magie
24:26:00Naselle
75.12Thalia Quintero
24:38:00 SRWahluke
76.12Katrina Midgley
24:42:00University Prep
77.11Taylor Green
24:44:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
78.10Alejandra Silva
25:11:00Foster
79.12Sheraden Dowd
25:20:00Ellensburg
80.11Andreina Gutierrez
25:48:00Wahluke
81.10Kaityln Funal
26:00:00 PRHilo
82.12Jamie Maher
26:37:00University Prep
83.9Emily Bjornsgard
26:53:00Naselle
84.11Hannah Schenck
28:07:00Foster
85.9Nadya George
29:02:00 PROnalaska
86.10Stephanie Nguyen
29:15:00Foster
87.12Hoa Hong
29:18:00Foster
88.10Justice Johnson
30:13:00Fife
89.11Brooke Ritzman
30:59:00Onalaska
90.12Emily Girt
30:59:00Onalaska
91.10Emily Lavergne
33:22:00Fife
92.12Alexa York
35:32:00Naselle
93.11Grace Zimmerman
40:16:00Naselle
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A - 4A [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eastlake153
2.Skyline153
3.Bishop Blanchet166
4.Issaquah179
5.Interlake194
6.Lakeside (Seattle)228
7.Bothell241
8.Inglemoor258
9.Holy Names Academy274
10.Newport (Bellevue)280
11.Stanwood294
12.Lake Stevens298
13.South Kitsap306
14.Auburn366
15.Kentwood381
16.Shorecrest433
17.Monroe444
18.Marysville Getchell468
19.Mt Si483
20.Kelso502
21.Lynnwood514
22.Kent Meridian519
23.Moses Lake542
24.Cascade (Everett)564
25.Evergreen (Vancouver)573
26.Everett701
27.Auburn Mountainview795
28.Hazen802

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kyra Burke
18:13 PRInglemoor
2.10Andrea Masterson
18:16 SRLakeside (Seattle)
3.11Rebecca Delacruz-G...
18:37 PRLakeside (Seattle)
4.12Jessica Spray
18:44 PRNewport (Bellevue)
5.12Moira O'Connor Lenth
18:52 PRHoly Names Academy
6.12Rachael Lefstad
18:55 PRMarysville Getchell
7.9Mikayla Pivec
18:56Lynnwood
8.10Cayla Seligman
18:58 SRIssaquah
9.10Amber Rose
18:59 SRInglemoor
10.12Darby Womack
19:14 PRSouth Kitsap
11.11Stephenie Spencer
19:18Bothell
12.12Lily Engelbrekt
19:18Bishop Blanchet
13.12Jessica Peterson
19:21South Kitsap
14.11Nikita Waghani
19:23 SRInterlake
15.12Anna de Carteret
19:23 SRAuburn
16.10Antoinette Tansley
19:30Interlake
17.12April Sablan
19:30 PRBothell
18.12Kathryn Steele
19:32 PRSkyline
19.11Bailey Scott
19:37Mt Si
20.11Nicole Charlton
19:38 PRKentwood
21.12Nadia Lucas
19:39Interlake
22.11Nicole Stinnett
19:41 SREastlake
23.10Gigi Vujovich
19:41Shorecrest
24.10Ellie Hendrickson
19:43 PRIssaquah
25.9Laura Marty
19:46 PRBishop Blanchet
26.10Olivia Latham
19:48Eastlake
27.12Aimee Strobeck-Olsen
19:49 PRBishop Blanchet
27.12Aimee Olsen
19:49 PRBishop Blanchet
28.11Caitlin McIlwain
19:53Skyline
29.9Maizy Brewer
19:54Skyline
30.10Grace Johnson
19:57Eastlake
31.11Annie Davis
20:00Interlake
32.12Tiffany Ohlsen
20:01 PRMonroe
33.11Tessa Carlin
20:01 SRKentwood
34.12Camille Lagron
20:02Skyline
35.11Kenaia Neumann
20:02 SRChief Sealth
36.11Allison Lee
20:03 SRNewport (Bellevue)
37.11Thais Pedro
20:06 SRHighline
38.11Molly Nguyen
20:07Bothell
39.11Devon Bortfeld
20:08Eastlake
40.11Anastasia Kosykh
20:10Eastlake
41.11Kathryn Haldeman
20:10 SREdmonds-Woodway
42.12Kenna Valentich
20:12Timberline
43.11Kimberly Anderson
20:12 PRAuburn
44.12Anna Starr
20:14 PRAuburn
45.10Rachel Zigman
20:20 PREastlake
46.10Emma Morris
20:21 PRBishop Blanchet
47.10Katie Diekema
20:21Inglemoor
48.12CJ Taylor
20:21 SRArlington
49.12Elise Pletcher
20:22 SRSkyline
50.11Amanda Chalfant
20:23Issaquah
51.10Rebecca Walton
20:25 PRShorecrest
52.9Dandelion Kinison
20:26Lake Stevens
53.10Larissa Kolasinski
20:27 SRIssaquah
54.9Madison Yerigan
20:28Stanwood
55.12Jordin Stephenson
20:28Stanwood
56.10Theresa Gipson
20:29 PRLake Stevens
56.12Tatum Fetherston
20:29 PRLake Stevens
57.12Kathryn McHenry
20:31 SRLakeside (Seattle)
58.11Kayla Nancarrow
20:31Skyline
59.10Abby Wilson
20:33 SRIssaquah
60.10Rosie McDonagh
20:33 SRHoly Names Academy
61.12Jessica Bork
20:34Kelso
62.11Beatrice Cazzavillan
20:35 PRSouth Kitsap
63.12Michelle Altizer
20:35 SRNewport (Bellevue)
64.12Christina Smith
20:36 SRSkyline
65.12Emily Anderson
20:37Bishop Blanchet
66.10Natalie Wyles
20:37Stanwood
67.10Corina Pierce
20:40 PRStanwood
68.11Ruby Virk
20:41Kent Meridian
69.10Maggie Taft
20:41 SRTimberline
70.10Anna Green
20:45 PRLake Stevens
71.12Eileen Bates
20:45Lakeside (Seattle)
72.11Lacey Main
20:46Lake Stevens
73.11Shannon Wichmann
20:47 SRHoly Names Academy
74.9Alexa Schroeder
20:48Lynnwood
75.10Casci Carpenter
20:49 PRMoses Lake
76.9Emma Horn
20:50 SRLake Stevens
76.10Julia Harrell
20:50 PRLake Stevens
77.11Abby Irwin
20:51Issaquah
78.11Sofia Sobotta
20:51 SRStanwood
79.11Catherine Badart
20:52Holy Names Academy
80.10Sammy Vowles
20:54 PRHoly Names Academy
81.10McKenna Johnson
20:55 PRKentwood
82.11Elaina Hitt
20:56 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
83.9Ashley Lodmell
20:58 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
84.12Michiko Yee
21:00Holy Names Academy
85.11Elizabeth Webster
21:00Bishop Blanchet
86.11Ashley Carlson
21:00 PRCascade (Everett)
87.11Abbey Bottemiller
21:01 SRMt Si
88.12Alexandra Yerigan
21:02 SRStanwood
89.12Justine Morris
21:03 PRSouth Kitsap
90.12Kendra Delamare
21:03Monroe
91.10Heather Wu
21:03 PRKennedy Catholic
92.11Kat Busch
21:03Monroe
93.10Casie Moe
21:04 SRInglemoor
94.11Heather Zamudio
21:04 PRBothell
95.11Sara Madden
21:05 SRKent Meridian
96.11Mireille Powers
21:06 PRKelso
97.12Rosalie Boyle
21:09Arlington
98.11Sarah Sharp
21:09 PRBothell
99.10Rachael Kuhn
21:11Newport (Bellevue)
100.12Gail Jardine
21:12Newport (Bellevue)
101.11Briann Funk
21:13 SRKent Meridian
102.10Drew Williams
21:13 SREverett
103.12Veda Newton
21:13 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
104.11Allison Hammer
21:16Auburn Mountainview
105.12Julie Henling
21:18 PRBishop Blanchet
106.10Olivia Palenscar
21:20 SREastlake
107.12Megan Wyles
21:20 SRStanwood
108.10Elise Froebe
21:21Shorecrest
109.12Jaye Western
21:22 PRNewport (Bellevue)
110.9Hayden Kersey
21:22 PRMoses Lake
111.11Jessie Green
21:24 PRMoses Lake
112.10Carly McCartney
21:24 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
113.10Ruth Van Kampen
21:27Edmonds-Woodway
114.11CeAnna Heit
21:28Monroe
115.11Allyson Reaney
21:30 PRKent Meridian
116.12Sammy McGanney
21:31Lakeside (Seattle)
117.10Christel Schaefers
21:32 PRCascade (Everett)
118.10Nicole Buell
21:32Marysville Getchell
119.9Alexa Boswell
21:32Cascade (Everett)
120.10Emily Winterstein
21:36Issaquah
121.12Anna Fedoruk
21:37 SRKelso
122.9Abby Tish
21:38 SRInterlake
123.12Amanda Eshelman
21:39Shorecrest
124.11Hannah Fink
21:40 SRMarysville Getchell
125.12Roz Kinney
21:41 PREverett
126.11Melissa Newbry
21:41 PRLakeside (Seattle)
127.11Lindsey Atterbury
21:41 PRMarysville Getchell
128.10Mariah Horton
21:48Kelso
129.12Megan McGrath
21:49Inglemoor
130.12Jhanica Reyes
21:50 PRLake Stevens
131.12Katelyn James
21:50 PRArlington
132.10Anna Richards
21:51 SRInglemoor
133.12Meaghan Sullivan
21:52 PRKentwood
134.10Shaleen Troxel
21:53Marysville Getchell
135.10Sierra Broker
21:53Marysville-Pilchuck
136.10Angelina Belceto
21:54 SRMt Si
137.10Kristin Ericksen
21:55Hazen
138.12Gloria Saucedo
21:59 SRMoses Lake
139.10Chanel Ridiros
22:00Mariner
140.11Amanda Redford
22:00 SRCascade (Everett)
141.11Ashley Hoxeng
22:01 SRKelso
142.11Ella Thompson
22:02Mt Si
143.9Elisabeth Johanson
22:02 PRMt Si
144.12Megan Lee
22:07 SRKentwood
145.11Madeleine Jones
22:08 PRAuburn
146.11Alanni Wingert
22:11 SRKelso
147.11Ashtin Markowski
22:12 SRLynnwood
148.11Lynn Zhang
22:13 SRNewport (Bellevue)
148.11Natalie Lofgren
22:13Newport (Bellevue)
149.11Sam Gibson
22:16Marysville Getchell
150.11Maggie Altobelli
22:17Kentwood
151.12Laura Olson
22:17Bothell
152.11Emily Bland
22:20Monroe
153.11Ececia Tobin
22:21 SRAuburn
154.12Katie Weir
22:23Cascade (Everett)
155.11Cadence Goodwin
22:24Moses Lake
156.11Anna Parkinson
22:30 PRSouth Kitsap
157.11Rebekah Way
22:32 PRLynnwood
158.12Pleres Choi
22:34Interlake
159.12Grace Stonecipher
22:35 SRLakeside (Seattle)
160.12Catie Pennie
22:36Kennedy Catholic
161.12April Pradhan
22:37 PRHoly Names Academy
162.12Maddy Austin
22:39 SRInglemoor
163.11Madeline Wallace
22:41 SRMoses Lake
164.12Kim Platz
22:41Bothell
165.10Cheyenne Kallinen-...
22:46 PRShorecrest
166.11Lindsey Nicolas
22:48 PRLake Stevens
167.11Elizabeth Coleman
22:49Kentwood
168.12Claire Polley
22:49South Kitsap
169.12Kelley Wood
22:54 PRKelso
170.10Deneille Wallin
22:54 SRAuburn
171.10Samantha Holmberg
22:56 PRAuburn
172.12Eleanor Wgeishofski
22:57 PREverett
173.12Courtney Croft
22:58 PRCascade (Everett)
174.10Amelie Steffen
22:59 PREverett
175.10Madison Bryson-Eyer
23:02Lynnwood
176.12Brianna Conrady
23:08 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
177.11Brooke Sarver
23:09Chief Sealth
177.10Kendall Crumley
23:09 PRChief SealthDid not run
178.11Sulamita Senchilo
23:11 SREvergreen (Vancouver)
179.9Emily Mattson
23:11Highline
180.11Tabitha Blevins
23:16 PRMonroe
181.11Alisha Piazza
23:16 SRHazen
182.10Megan Blue
23:29Lynnwood
183.9Cassandra Slaugh
23:34 SRHazen
184.9Keira Hansen
23:37 PRShorecrest
185.11Laura Truong
23:40 PRHazen
186.9Mercedes Leer
23:46 PRKent Meridian
187.9Bianca Dang
23:48Shorecrest
188.11Rachelle Kline
23:49Auburn Mountainview
189.9Delaney Virnig
23:50Auburn Mountainview
190.11Heather Williams
23:51Timberline
191.10Emily Kapus
23:51 PREverett
192.11Caitlyn Hogencamp
23:58Auburn Mountainview
193.10Cindy Truong
24:09 SRHazen
194.12Juliana Adams
24:33Kent Meridian
195.11Cora Cadena
24:37 SRKent Meridian
196.10Alyssa Rumbaugh
24:40 SRAuburn Mountainview
197.11Hannah Allen
24:53 SRCascade (Everett)
198.11Kate Ahearn
25:19Hazen
199.12Sierra Bove
25:20 PREverett
200.10Jennifer Faulkner
25:49Chief Sealth
201.10Maddie Taylor
25:59Auburn Mountainview
202.12Vicki Tang
26:30Hazen
203.12Lisel Perrine
26:37Chief Sealth
204.12Katie Harkins
26:48Edmonds-Woodway
205.10Jennifer Christenson
27:17Marysville-Pilchuck
206.12Mckenna Slack
27:33 SREverett
207.9Mary Lucey
30:27Marysville-Pilchuck
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters OPEN RACE

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
12Holly Piper
22:44Kennedy Catholic
12Courtney Davis
22:45Eastlake
12McKenna Allen
22:50 PREastlake
10Ashwathy Goutham
23:34 PREastlake
9Megan Barney
24:02Eastlake
9Vivian Wiese
24:03Eastlake
9Claire Patzman
24:23 PREastlake
12Jenna Johnston
24:43 PRHoly Names Academy
11Catherine Weber
24:44Eastlake
11Natalie Berres
24:50Eastlake
10Angela Zou
24:58Eastlake
11Lily Chin-Martin
25:00 SRHoly Names Academy
10Lauren Sabbatani
25:02Eastlake
12Sofia Wilson
25:04Holy Names Academy
10Bridget Lewis
25:21Holy Names Academy
11Amy Newfeld
25:28Eastlake
11Brooke Calhoun
25:28Eastlake
12Veronica Hughes
25:30Eastlake
10Taylor Ryland
25:30Eastlake
9Isabella Garcia
25:44Holy Names Academy
10Anna White
25:46Holy Names Academy
9Siobhan Duffy
25:48 PRHoly Names Academy
9Phoebe Ng
27:15Eastlake
11Logan Hintz
27:20Bothell
11Hayley Sandberg
27:24 SRHoly Names Academy
9Tiffany Lopez
27:24Eastlake
11Chandler Kenney
27:49 PRBothell
9Amanda Schulte
28:36 PRHoly Names Academy
11Soo Lee
28:44 SRBothell
12Mady van Zuylen
28:50Holy Names Academy
11Hailey Hunt
29:39Bothell
12Paige Johnson
29:55Eastlake
12Erika Gwinn
32:55Bothell
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options