Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1 Mile 6th Grade Boys9:45 AM
1.5 Mile 7th & 8th Grade Boys10:00 AM

Blue Heron Park

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Junior Varsity11:15 AM
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior Junior Varsity12:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity1:15 PM
Womens Races
1 Mile 6th Grade Girls9:45 AM
1.5 Mile 7th & 8th Grade Girls10:00 AM

Blue Heron Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity10:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity12:45 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 8:54 PM, Sat, Sep 15

  (coaches)

 

  GIRLS TEAM SCORES              
1 Lakeside 46 2 4 9 14 17 21
2 University 60 6 8 12 16 18 37
3 Riverside 64 1 10 11 19 23 30
4 Deer Park 101 7 15 22 28 29 43
5 Chiawana 150 13 25 31 39 42 54
6 Hanford 166 5 24 26 53 58 70
7 Eastmont 193 3 35 48 51 56 79
8 Moses Lake 213 33 34 45 49 52 66
9 Ephrata 254 20 36 60 67 71 72
10 Tri-Cities Prep 256 27 47 59 61 62 69
11 Colville 264 38 40 41 65 80 81
12 Royal 334 32 63 64 86 89  
13 Othello 394 74 75 78 83 84 90
14 Tonasket 404 55 82 85 87 95  
15 Lake Roosevelt 424 76 77 88 91 92 93
                 
  BOYS TEAM SCORES              
1 University 26 2 4 5 6 9 10
2 Deer Park 70 1 7 14 20 28 29
3 Lakeside 126 8 17 23 30 48 61
4 Tri-Cities Prep 136 11 25 27 35 38 41
5 Moses Lake 142 12 13 22 36 59 77
6 Hanford 144 3 24 26 42 49 50
7 Ephrata 176 16 31 40 44 45 55
8 Quincy 224 15 46 52 54 57 76
9 Riverside 258 33 34 53 68 70 82
10 Colville 299 39 43 56 69 92  
11* Othello 302 37 63 65 66 71 81
12* Eastmont 302 18 47 74 75 88 97
13 Royal 334 32 67 72 73 90 103
14 Liberty Bell 360 21 62 85 93 99 101
15 Freeman 437 60 78 91 102 106 110
16 Tonasket 467 51 79 104 113 120 124
17 Pasco 490 80 95 98 108 109 122
18 Cle Elum/Roslyn 516 87 89 111 114 115 118
19 Lake Roosevelt 539 96 105 107 112 119 123

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1 Mile 6th Grade Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Jordan Turner
6:02 PRLiberty Christian
2.6Carl Hart
6:22 PRChief Moses
3.6Michael Byers
6:32 PRChief Moses
4.6Josh Cooper
6:42 PRChief Moses
5.6Noah Heaps
7:16 PRChief Moses
6.6Taylor No name
7:17 PRFrontier
7.6Nickolas Cammack
7:24 PRChief Moses
8.6Josh Ott
9:02 PRChief Moses
9.6Scott Fuhrmand
9:24 PRChief Moses
10.6Elliott Molitor
10:11 PRFrontier
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 7th & 8th Grade Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Ander Molitor
9:47 PRChief Moses
2.8Jordan Click
9:53 PROmak
3.7Nathaniel Cruz
9:54 PRChief Moses
4.7Gideon Bolton
10:04 SROmak
5.8Hunter Swanson
10:06Tonasket
6.7Kyle Abrahamson
10:16Wellpinit
7.8Arturo Villa
10:28Royal
8.7Sam Roeber
10:31 PRChief Moses
9.8Cody Gilliland
10:32 PRChief Moses
10.7Kyle Holborn
10:35Tonasket
11.8Joshua Welty
10:39 PRChief Moses
12.7Ethan Adolph
10:41Wellpinit
13.7Nathan Talbot
10:52Liberty Christian
14.8Jacob Brown
11:01Wellpinit
15.7Carlos Ezquiel
11:09 PRMcFarland
16.7Tyler Jungers
11:09 SRChief Moses
17.7Eddy Rodriguez
11:22Royal
18.8Tim Moore
11:22Royal
19.7Thomas Springer
11:35 PRMcFarland
20.7Justin McDonald
11:41Tonasket
21.7Julian Turner
11:47Liberty Christian
22.7Samuel Strandberg
11:50Tonasket
23.8Gavin Mann
11:52 PRChief Moses
24.7Brady Klueber
12:09 PRChief Moses
25.7Gaelen McPartland
12:11 SRChief Moses
26.7Hayden Huss
12:22Royal
27.7Sergio Cisneros
12:26 SRMcFarland
28.8James Dempster
12:27 PRChief Moses
29.7Zachary Bowyer
12:33 SRLiberty Christian
30.8Ethan Rosso
12:45 SRLiberty Christian
31.8Jaimen Smith
12:54Royal
32.8Jamin Truitt
13:03Tonasket
33.8Antonio Rodriguez
13:48 PRChief Moses
34.7Luis Martinez
13:54 PRRoyal
35.8Josh Lembecke
13:57 PRMcFarland
36.7Zane Goude
14:04 SRChief Moses
37.8Ronaldo Garcia
14:16Royal
38.8Cody Wytko
16:59 PRChief Moses
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.University15
2.Tri-Cities Prep99
3.Lakeside (Nine Mile)105
4.Deer Park137
5.Eastmont142
6.Chiawana183
7.Hanford185
8.Kennewick225
9.Moses Lake240
10.Ephrata249
11.Othello267
12.Riverside284
13.Royal303
14.Freeman371

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Patrick Miranne
17:20University
2.9Hunter Simpson
17:32University
3.9Tyler Durall
18:02University
4.9Isaac Barville
18:12University
5.10Justin Hombel
18:33University
6.10Jeff Roe
19:11University
7.10Mason Klippert
19:11Kennewick
8.9Joesph George
19:12University
9.9Chandler Rollitt
19:13Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10.10Nick Moore
19:16Eastmont
11.9Matt Slahtasky
19:29Tri-Cities Prep
12.10Brian Merrill
19:29Eastmont
13.10Isaac Nelson
19:30Tri-Cities Prep
14.10Jason Aebischer
19:35Deer Park
15.10Logan Stinebaugh
19:36 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
16.9Phillip Geist
19:36Tri-Cities Prep
17.9King Robinson
19:38 PRLake Roosevelt
18.10Therin George
19:45University
19.9Elias Cardenas
19:46Royal
20.9Vinnie Adolph
19:49Wellpinit
21.9Trenton Springen
19:50Moses Lake
22.10Tribe Levy
19:56 SRDeer Park
23.9Trevor Amann
19:56Deer Park
24.10Casey Burt
19:58 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
25.10Nick Cooper
20:01Chiawana
26.10Adam Havens
20:15Deer Park
27.10Ryan Hammond
20:16University
28.9Cesar Robles
20:17Tri-Cities Prep
29.10Stenn Monson
20:18Ephrata
30.10Trystan Davila
20:19Lakeside (Nine Mile)
31.9Andy Millard
20:19Eastmont
32.10Tristan Downing
20:25 PRRiverside
33.9Ezra Cazier
20:25 PRChiawana
34.9Nicholas Pincheira
20:25Chiawana
35.9Matt Wagnon
20:29Hanford
36.9Nic Fraga
20:33Hanford
37.10Skylar Oakes
20:35 PREastmont
38.10Seth Abrams
20:39Lakeside (Nine Mile)
39.10Sean McGrath
20:40Tri-Cities Prep
40.10Martin Kindle
20:41 SRHanford
41.10Brandon Osusky
20:42Riverside
42.10Josh Leavitt
20:49 PRKennewick
43.9Michael Townsend
20:50Hanford
44.10Bradley Earl
20:55University
45.9Wesley Kliphardt
20:56Ephrata
46.10Colton Talbott
21:01Lakeside (Nine Mile)
47.10Ming Bowser
21:04Moses Lake
48.10Josue Rodriguez
21:05 SROthello
49.10Sam Lewis
21:10Tri-Cities Prep
50.10Johnny Mendoza
21:12Othello
51.10Tyler Amoruso
21:13Othello
52.9Keenan Stoker
21:14Hanford
53.10Darko Stankovic
21:14Hanford
54.10Nathan Mars
21:20Hanford
55.9Juan Mojica
21:20Chiawana
56.9Shay Hoss
21:27 PRKennewick
57.10Blake Llarenas
21:28Hanford
58.9William Monds
21:30Chiawana
59.10Jake Borgford
21:31University
60.10Alex O'Neel
21:32Ephrata
61.10Emiterio Hernandez
21:36Quincy
62.10Antonio Guadarrama
21:38Royal
63.9Connor Gillespie
21:39Moses Lake
64.10Manuel Martinez
21:40Othello
65.9Griffin Hansen
21:40Moses Lake
66.10Evan Hebdon
21:41 SRRoyal
67.9Andrew Miranne
21:41University
68.10Brandon Day
21:42Quincy
69.9Kyler Markland
21:42Kennewick
70.9Isaiah Kubichek
21:49Eastmont
71.10Aaron Klauder
21:51 SRDeer Park
72.9Alex Gavin
21:52Eastmont
73.10Ben Mitchell
21:52 SRFreeman
74.10Henry Hayduk
21:56Ephrata
75.9Dane Driskell
21:57University
76.10Ryan Tachell
21:58Riverside
77.10Tommy Fiedler
21:59Lakeside (Nine Mile)
78.9Austin Franks
22:00Ephrata
79.10Dominic Alaniz
22:05Moses Lake
80.10Bryan Black
22:06Chiawana
81.10Garrett Bates
22:06Hanford
82.10Cruz Romero
22:08Kennewick
83.10Jarrett McLeslie
22:19University
84.10Gustavo Mendoza
22:30Quincy
85.9Daniel Dohalek
22:35Hanford
86.9Max Weil
22:35Hanford
87.9Seth King
22:35Hanford
88.10Seth Haffner
22:36Lakeside (Nine Mile)
89.10Gabriel Smith
22:46Chiawana
90.9Nick Wright
22:47 SRFreeman
91.9Ari Alvarez
22:53Lakeside (Nine Mile)
92.10Matthew Gilbertson
22:58Freeman
93.9Sabastian Lee
22:58Ephrata
94.10Robert Shrauger
23:04Deer Park
95.10Oscar Pakootas
23:04Lake Roosevelt
96.9Mathew Rux
23:06Riverside
97.9Ben Kraske
23:07 SROmak
98.9Tim Goodenough
23:07 PRHanford
99.10Andrew Hutson
23:08Liberty Christian
100.9Brian Talbot
23:08Liberty Christian
101.9Macor Chuang
23:08Hanford
102.9Rodrigo Manzano-Zu...
23:11Othello
103.10Nick Klein-Tebbe
23:20Riverside
104.9Brannt Bachmeier
23:22Chiawana
105.9Sage Lawrence
23:26Freeman
106.9Jason Sarkowski
23:29Hanford
107.10Collin Howald
23:32Chiawana
108.9Robert George
23:33 SRLake Roosevelt
109.9Adam Lewis
23:36Tri-Cities Prep
110.10Michael Baunsgard
23:48Cle Elum/Roslyn
111.10Hayden Houle
24:03:00Cle Elum/Roslyn
112.9Quint Ostrowski
24:06:00Ephrata
113.9Wyatt Redmond
24:15:00Riverside
114.10Franky Wolfe
24:19:00University
115.9Austin Keck
24:19:00Hanford
116.10Fernando Huerta
24:20:00Othello
117.9Chris Merkel
24:20:00Hanford
118.9Josh Allen
24:22:00Hanford
119.9Rex Hubbell
24:24:00Ephrata
120.9Sean Trepanier
24:29:00Ephrata
121.9Aiden MacDonald
24:31:00Freeman
122.9Aaron Larsen
24:34:00Ephrata
123.10Zach Erickson
24:38:00Lake Roosevelt
124.9Jackson Smith
24:38:00Hanford
125.10Miguel Rodriguez
24:59:00Ephrata
126.9Zach Pinsonneault-...
25:07:00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
127.10Ty Lahue
25:21:00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
128.9Paul Noble
25:31:00Tri-Cities Prep
129.9Tommy Marquis
25:38:00Eastmont
130.9Jordan Hughes
25:56:00Tonasket
131.9Anthony Hebdon
26:01:00Royal
132.9Jordon Kelley
26:07:00Riverside
133.9Nelson Ramirez
26:39:00Royal
134.10Logan Roylance
26:45:00Moses Lake
135.9Gabe Holz
26:48:00Omak
136.9Jose Garcia
27:01:00 PRRoyal
137.9Noah Petersen
27:06:00Ephrata
138.10Jordan Gearheart
27:10:00Othello
139.9Dallin Good
27:33:00Tonasket
140.9Calvin Carr
27:40:00Hanford
141.10A.J. Wood
29:37:00Riverside
142.9Octavio Bustos
30:09:00Quincy
143.9Clay Hunt
34:40:00Hanford
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior/Senior Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.University23
2.Omak63
3.Hanford72
4.Deer Park111
5.Chiawana150
6.Quincy182
7.Moses Lake193
8.Royal203
9.Othello222
10.Ephrata248

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Seth Gruber
17:33University
2.11Samuel Goble
17:47Omak
3.11Kevin Shepherd
17:53Deer Park
4.11Richard Hawkins
17:54 SRUniversity
5.12Jordon Wing
17:59University
6.11Corey Tindel
18:07University
7.12Austin Upmeyer
18:34 PRUniversity
8.12Prescott Davis
18:40 PRKennewick
9.11Adam Hawkins
18:48University
10.12Jason Hill
18:49Omak
11.12Mike Schmike
19:04 SRLakeside (Nine Mile)
12.11Clive LePage
19:05Hanford
13.11Brady Bollum
19:05Deer Park
14.11Seth Cook
19:08Hanford
15.11Kevin Conner
19:10University
16.12Eric Roe
19:18 PRUniversity
17.11Colin Rice
19:19 SRKennewick
18.11Andrew Woll
19:22 SRLakeside (Nine Mile)
19.11James Best
19:23Wellpinit
20.11Henry Trease
19:28Hanford
21.12Michael Parkman
19:39Hanford
22.12Brian Pecha
19:41 SROmak
23.11Kevin Basler
19:45University
24.12Ryan Thompson
19:45 SROmak
25.11Gage Lane
19:49Moses Lake
26.11Hirotaka Miriyama
20:00 PROmak
27.12Jerry Sanchez
20:04 PRQuincy
28.12Max Bartholomew
20:06Hanford
29.12Carl Howald
20:06Chiawana
30.12Connor Dye
20:08Hanford
31.12Jesse Delgado
20:10Chiawana
32.11Josiah Cazier
20:12Chiawana
33.11Brandon Merkel
20:14Hanford
34.11David Skouson
20:19Hanford
35.12Margarito Santiago...
20:19Chiawana
36.12Chris Arneson
20:23 PRHanford
37.12Emmitt Kison
20:25 SRHanford
38.12Michael Rojeski
20:30Lakeside (Nine Mile)
39.12Galen Forrest
20:34Hanford
40.12Honey Ray Brown
20:37Wellpinit
41.12Timothy Ames
20:48Moses Lake
42.11Gordon Gavric
21:00Hanford
43.12Jade Wilson
21:04Deer Park
44.12Seth Law
21:05 PROmak
45.11Ivan Vasquez
21:12Royal
46.11Edwin Alvarez
21:15Othello
47.12Peter Kohlstedt
21:15Deer Park
48.11Jonathan Martinez
21:19Othello
49.11Jacob Boswell
21:20Deer Park
50.11Luis Perez
21:21 PRQuincy
51.10Chris Benson
21:23Colville
52.11Kade Christensen
21:29Hanford
53.11Evan Anderson
21:31 SRHanford
54.11Hunter Stucky
21:32Ephrata
55.11Clifford Lester
21:35Royal
56.12Erik Guadarrama
21:37Royal
57.11Matt Talbot
21:41Liberty Christian
58.12Eduardo Mendoza
21:49 SROthello
59.11Ismael Guerrero
21:53Quincy
60.11Victor Briseno
21:59Eastmont
61.11Cesar Ramos
22:01Quincy
62.11Luis Mota
22:01Quincy
63.11Hunter Clift
22:06Colville
64.12Josiah Bolding
22:07Moses Lake
65.12Ryan Trepanier
22:07Ephrata
66.12Silas Fairbanks
22:14Deer Park
67.12Josh Watkins
22:14University
68.11Dexter Yokum
22:18Lakeside (Nine Mile)
69.12Alex Hernandez
22:25Royal
70.12Zack DaSilva
22:26Royal
71.11Michael O'Toole
22:32Hanford
72.11Dylan Bentham
22:34Ephrata
73.12Jose Oronia
23:00Moses Lake
74.12Robert Buchmann
23:04 PROmak
75.12Bradyn Rookard
23:05Eastmont
76.10Sean Palmer
23:20Colville
77.11Ben Howard
23:23Pasco
78.12Zeke Flack
23:37Freeman
79.11Trevor Ball
23:37University
80.12Daniel Williard
23:38 SRFreeman
81.11Chance Carver
24:11:00Chiawana
82.11David Sherwood
24:17:00Tri-Cities Prep
83.12Ian Lewis
24:17:00Tri-Cities Prep
84.11Hyeonjun Woo
24:32:00Moses Lake
85.11Michael Valentine
24:44:00Royal
86.11John Bunch
24:46:00Othello
87.11Evan Edrington
24:54:00Chiawana
88.12Lorenzo Vargas
24:56:00 PRChiawana
89.11Troy Christensen
25:07:00Ephrata
90.11Brandon Aldaco
25:10:00Ephrata
91.11Calvin Wytko
25:27:00Moses Lake
92.12Daniel Lozano
25:52:00Eastmont
93.11Eric Gonzalez
26:09:00Othello
94.11Calvin Go
26:43:00Pasco
95.11Ian Flack
28:29:00Freeman
96.12Lucas Beneditti
28:53:00Lake Roosevelt
97.11Frankie Godoy
31:40:00Royal
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.University26
2.Deer Park70
3.Lakeside (Nine Mile)126
4.Tri-Cities Prep136
5.Moses Lake142
6.Hanford144
7.Ephrata176
8.Quincy224
9.Riverside258
10.Colville299
11.Othello302
12.Eastmont302
13.Royal334
14.Liberty Bell360
15.Freeman437
16.Tonasket467
17.Pasco490
18.Cle Elum/Roslyn516
19.Lake Roosevelt539

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Daniel Amann
15:49Deer Park
2.12Daniel Brunner
16:17 PRUniversity
3.12Jeevan Philip
16:26Hanford
4.12Austin Sloan
16:28University
5.11Kyle Bender
16:31 SRUniversity
6.11Taylor Smith
16:34 SRUniversity
7.12Nolan Woodard
16:38Deer Park
8.11Ryan Coffman
16:48Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.12Jamie Adair
17:00University
10.12Nate Collins
17:01University
11.12Skyler Larson
17:02Tri-Cities Prep
12.10Justin Johnson
17:03Moses Lake
13.12Dylan Darlington
17:05Moses Lake
14.10Kody Turner
17:13Deer Park
15.10Victor Salgado
17:18Quincy
16.12Kieran Rolfe
17:25Ephrata
17.12Nick Thomas
17:29Lakeside (Nine Mile)
18.11Bret Lindell
17:30Eastmont
19.11Ben Hutchens
17:34University
20.12Sam Davis
17:34Deer Park
21.11Liam Daily
17:36Liberty Bell
22.12Lowell Kirkwood
17:38 PRMoses Lake
23.11JT Lauderdale
17:38Lakeside (Nine Mile)
24.9Porter McMichael
17:39 SRHanford
25.12Sam Leon
17:41Tri-Cities Prep
26.12Hao Zhai
17:43Hanford
27.11Kelly Smith
17:48Tri-Cities Prep
28.9Ammon Hall
17:48Deer Park
29.12Colton Boswell
17:48Deer Park
30.11Donovan Dewey
17:51Lakeside (Nine Mile)
31.12Bryan Heer
17:51Ephrata
32.11Marcos Quiroz
17:56Royal
33.10Austin Calder
18:00Riverside
34.10Eric Taylor
18:00 SRRiverside
35.11Joseph Ghirardo
18:01Tri-Cities Prep
36.12Dustin Garcia
18:05Moses Lake
37.12Jose Cabrera
18:08Othello
38.12John Hylden
18:08Tri-Cities Prep
39.10Emmett Morehouse
18:09Colville
40.10Carlos Flores
18:12Ephrata
41.12Will Bryan
18:15Tri-Cities Prep
42.9Will Eldred
18:18Hanford
43.12Dylan Schanz
18:19Colville
44.10Abram Valdovinos
18:20Chiawana
45.11Zack Hope
18:22Ephrata
46.10Gavin Barnes
18:22Ephrata
47.12Gerardo Guzman
18:25 PRQuincy
48.10Grant Gilbert
18:28Eastmont
49.12Mitchell Middleton
18:31Lakeside (Nine Mile)
50.12Ben Hoffner
18:34Hanford
51.11Steven Lutz
18:34Hanford
52.12Oscar Avilez
18:35Tonasket
53.10Spencer Elmore
18:35Quincy
54.10Angelo Ferraro
18:38Riverside
55.12Gabriel Martinez
18:40Quincy
56.12Chris Simon
18:41Ephrata
57.11Joe Wier
18:46Colville
58.10David Thien
18:48Chiawana
59.11Salvador Lopez
18:50Quincy
60.10Jorge Guajardo
18:52Tri-Cities Prep
61.10Shawn Scott
18:57Moses Lake
62.12Eric Stauffer
18:59 PRChiawana
63.10Mason Mackleit
18:59 PRFreeman
64.10Brad Rehwaldt
19:02Lakeside (Nine Mile)
65.12Taylor Woodruff
19:02Liberty Bell
66.10Fernando Mendoza
19:03 SROthello
67.12Dan Meyers
19:03Deer Park
68.9Ryan Gonzalez
19:04Othello
69.12Ivan Mendoza
19:05Othello
70.9Salvador Horta
19:05Royal
71.11Brandon Suhr
19:06 SRRiverside
72.11Noah Baum
19:09Colville
73.12Daniel Hart
19:12 SRRiverside
74.10Cody Alvarez
19:16Othello
75.10Riley Lefler
19:17Royal
76.11Nathan Perdue
19:20Royal
77.10Jay Semmons
19:24Eastmont
78.10Zachary Parsons
19:31Eastmont
79.10Jimmy Garcia
19:35Quincy
80.10Madison Molitor
19:39Moses Lake
81.9Liam Doloughan
19:40 SRFreeman
82.10Adam Halvorsen
19:41 PRTonasket
83.9Jaron Rasmussen
19:42 SRPasco
84.12Anthony Barrera
19:48Othello
85.12Ryan Thompson
19:49Riverside
86.9Arturo Aranzazu
19:51Othello
87.12Ivan Love
19:54Riverside
88.10Willy Duguay
19:54Liberty Bell
89.10Jesus Guzman
19:56Quincy
90.11Carter Riley
19:57Cle Elum/Roslyn
91.9Matt Olson
20:00Eastmont
92.12Brian Stucke
20:04Cle Elum/Roslyn
93.12Trevor Mianecki
20:05Royal
94.12Jordan Warnecke
20:09Freeman
95.10Reece Johnson
20:12Colville
96.11Morgan Ott
20:12Liberty Bell
97.12Ben Carter
20:23Ephrata
98.12Carlos Garcia
20:30Pasco
99.11Brandon Desautel
20:31 SRLake Roosevelt
100.12Josh Olson
20:33Eastmont
101.12Roberto Cardona
20:34Pasco
102.12Nolan Jensen
20:37Liberty Bell
103.9Cole Ahrendt
20:38Lakeside (Nine Mile)
104.12Tim Lewis
20:39Liberty Bell
105.10Austin Stark
20:40 PRFreeman
106.11Christian Horta
20:47Royal
107.9Adrian McCarthy
20:48Tonasket
108.12AJ Stanger
20:57 SRLake Roosevelt
109.9Adam D'Auria
21:01 SRFreeman
110.9Lukas Hermetz
21:07Lake Roosevelt
111.9Ryan Wheeler
21:08 PRPasco
112.10Zeniff Torrey
21:16Pasco
113.10Andy Mitchell
21:26Freeman
114.10Malaki Maloney
21:44Cle Elum/Roslyn
115.12Kendall Piccolo
21:45Lake Roosevelt
116.10Smith Condon
21:45Tonasket
117.10Rawlings Braman
22:02Cle Elum/Roslyn
118.10Marlin Davidson
22:12Cle Elum/Roslyn
119.10Devin Douglas
22:20Freeman
120.11Diego Santana
22:20Oroville
121.9Cristian Garcia
22:29Royal
122.12Alex Dickinson
22:43Cle Elum/Roslyn
123.11Brandin Smith
22:50 SRLake Roosevelt
124.11Lawerence Wambugu
22:52Tonasket
125.12Joe Hausman
22:55Liberty Bell
126.9Roberto Montes
23:06Pasco
127.10Daniel Loch
24:10:00Lake Roosevelt
128.10Abe Podkranic
25:34:00Tonasket
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1 Mile 6th Grade Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Megan Cooper
6:02 PRChief Moses
2.6Morgan Skone
6:06 PRChief Moses
3.6Kiera McPartland
6:29 PRChief Moses
4.6Denali Knowles
6:32 PRChief Moses
5.6Madison Krogh
6:49 PRChief Moses
6.6Renee Ohs
7:22 PRChief Moses
7.6Madelyn Balsz
7:45 PRChief Moses
8.6Kaila Spurrier
8:57 PRChief Moses
9.6Alyssa Meddock
9:32 PRChief Moses
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 7th & 8th Grade Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Alexis Turner
10:34Liberty Christian
2.7Myhe Williams
10:50Tonasket
3.7Camille Wilson
10:58Tonasket
4.8Caitlin Diaz
11:05Royal
5.8Alexandria O'Dell
11:08 PROmak
6.7Kay Lester
11:27Royal
7.7Megan Bolich
11:42Tonasket
8.8Karen Billingsley
11:47 SREphrata
9.7Jennifer O'Dell
11:48 SROmak
10.7Katie Henneman
11:51Tonasket
11.8Mariana Jimenez
12:37Royal
12.7Leslie Moreno
12:45Royal
13.7Britni Copley
12:49 PRChief Moses
14.7Sariah Hebdon
12:50Royal
15.7Morgan Tyus
12:51Tonasket
16.7Sierra Romo
12:53 SRChief Moses
17.7Kayla Byers
12:58 PRChief Moses
18.7Ayasari Ramos
13:10 SRMcFarland
19.7Mikah Haney
13:10Tonasket
20.7Hannah Mason
13:34 PRChief Moses
21.7Devanee Murphy
13:48 SRChief Moses
22.8Shalynn McCune
13:50 PROmak
23.7Payton Erdmann
14:00 SRChief Moses
24.7Isabel Quiroz
14:02Royal
25.7Yajaira Michel
14:12Royal
26.7Rylee White
15:30 PRChief Moses
27.8Miranda Kling
15:50 PRChief Moses
28.8Kodie Duck
16:27 PROmak
29.8Aniessa Torres
16:59 PROmak
30.7Lauren Harper
18:09 PRChief Moses
31.8Edith Ruvalcaba
18:15 PRMcFarland
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Omak36
2.University71
3.Deer Park85
4.Riverside87
5.Lakeside (Nine Mile)127
6.Eastmont149
7.Ephrata193
8.Hanford224
9.Quincy240

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Jackie Mahowald
22:35 SRLakeside (Nine Mile)
2.11Maddi Dykeman
22:48 PRRiverside
3.12Sandra McDonald
22:51 SRRiverside
4.11Kennedy Duck
23:00 SROmak
5.12Melissa Schmitz
23:10Kennewick
6.9Sarah O'Dell
23:11 SROmak
7.10Abigail Early
23:16 PROmak
8.9Alyssa Gottberg
23:23University
9.10Sarah Kneadler
23:40 SREastmont
10.12Makay Collins
23:40Deer Park
11.10Camille Bolton
23:50 SROmak
12.9Diana Montes
23:57Omak
13.11Lindsey Warner
24:18:00Deer Park
14.11Colleen McMahon
24:28:00 PRUniversity
15.9Kendall Ferguson
24:30:00Deer Park
16.9Sarah McLean
24:30:00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
17.11Sarah Lamp
24:32:00University
18.10Anita Sue
24:34:00University
19.9Nicole Bridge
24:35:00University
20.11Victoria Bolton
24:44:00 PROmak
21.12Brianna Bazuldua
24:47:00Ephrata
22.10Hannah Reichman
24:48:00Riverside
23.9Shelby Keller
24:49:00 SRDeer Park
24.11Rachel Blakemore
24:49:00 PROmak
25.10Nikki Chrisp
24:58:00Riverside
26.11Alexis Wright
25:10:00Chiawana
27.12Zoe Li
25:22:00 PRUniversity
28.10Andrea Baird
25:24:00 SRUniversity
29.9Makenna Siegrist
25:25:00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
30.9Jasmine Dodgen
25:26:00Omak
31.9Amy Mulvania`
25:28:00Deer Park
32.10Jocelynn Guilmette
25:28:00 PREastmont
33.9Genesis Taber
25:30:00Chiawana
34.9Brooklyn Maedke
25:42:00Ephrata
35.11Lilly Schlotzhauer
25:44:00Liberty Bell
36.11Sarah Bradley
25:46:00Deer Park
37.12Katie Dowling
25:47:00University
38.12Jessica Aebischer
25:55:00Deer Park
39.10Melanie Cunnington
25:58:00University
40.9Hailey Love
25:58:00University
41.12Zoe Lucke
26:01:00Kennewick
42.9McKendra Rose
26:08:00Omak
43.11Karen Rabadan
26:08:00 PRQuincy
44.12Kylee Anderson
26:10:00Chiawana
45.10Alisa Chuang
26:11:00Hanford
46.10Sam Eilers
26:24:00Royal
47.12Imani Antone
26:24:00Wellpinit
48.9Morgan Jones
26:29:00 PREastmont
49.10Alex Clark
26:29:00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
50.10Emma Tate
26:32:00Riverside
51.12Claire Grant
26:37:00 SREastmont
52.9Sophia Howard
26:41:00Moses Lake
53.9Alicia Girdler
26:45:00Eastmont
54.10Alexis Harper
26:49:00Moses Lake
55.11Piper Driskell
26:52:00University
56.11Stephanie Butcher
26:53:00Hanford
57.12Emily Abbott
26:54:00 PREastmont
58.9Savannah Fields
26:58:00Eastmont
59.11Alli Heston
27:06:00Ephrata
60.9Cara Sego
27:21:00 PRHanford
61.11Victoria Carrizales
27:22:00Quincy
62.9Michelle Miller
27:26:00Riverside
63.12Ashley Knudtson
27:30:00 SREastmont
64.10Lea Sunner
27:33:00Ephrata
65.11Hannah Rolli
27:34:00 SRUniversity
66.11Mariah Gerard
27:38:00 SROmak
67.10Kaitlin Anderson
27:38:00Chiawana
68.11Farrahn O'Hara
27:50:00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
69.12Micayla Pratt
27:50:00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
70.9Allison LaRue
27:53:00Riverside
71.12Livia Pontecorvo
27:53:00 PRUniversity
72.10Emily Juarez
27:54:00University
73.11Hannah Jensen
27:55:00Hanford
74.12Crystal Mejia
28:12:00Kennewick
75.9Jane Goude
28:13:00 SRMoses Lake
76.10Saidee Padilla
28:28:00Othello
77.11Amber Holst
28:34:00Columbia (Burbank)
78.9Haley Davis
28:36:00University
79.10Janet Kruschke
28:37:00Tri-Cities Prep
80.12Cynthia Ramirez
28:40:00Quincy
81.9Mercedes Brass
28:42:00Ephrata
82.11Makayla Bissell
28:43:00University
83.10Kayla Lutz
28:45:00University
84.10Reisza Spackman
28:49:00 PRRiverside
85.9Marissa Thompson
28:55:00University
86.9Raquel Martinez
28:56:00 SROthello
87.9Katrina Olson
29:04:00 SREastmont
88.9Kaylee Fuchs
29:14:00 PRFreeman
89.10Corian Ladd
29:57:00University
90.10Catie Raymond
30:03:00Riverside
91.10Emma Staley
30:06:00Kennewick
92.12Caitlyn Halfhide
30:48:00Riverside
93.10Moriah Longhurst
30:53:00Freeman
94.11Sheryl Penafiel
31:11:00Riverside
95.12Leah Obert
31:54:00Deer Park
96.11Kirsten Fuchs
32:44:00Freeman
97.12Oksana Vlasova
32:48:00 PREastmont
98.11Ashley Breeden
32:48:00 SRQuincy
99.10Morgan Briggs
33:50:00Hanford
100.11Laura Montano
36:46:00Quincy
101.10Adrianna Parr
37:08:00Wellpinit
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lakeside (Nine Mile)46
2.University60
3.Riverside64
4.Deer Park101
5.Chiawana150
6.Hanford166
7.Eastmont193
8.Moses Lake213
9.Ephrata254
10.Tri-Cities Prep256
11.Colville264
12.Royal334
13.Othello394
14.Tonasket404
15.Lake Roosevelt424

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Sierra Speiker
19:09Oroville
2.12Delaney McMahon
19:32 PRRiverside
3.10Lindy Jacobson
19:44Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.10Betsy Arlt
19:50Eastmont
5.12Sofia Marikis
19:59Lakeside (Nine Mile)
6.12Amy Pfaff
20:05Hanford
7.11Courtney Sherick
20:13 SRUniversity
8.11Makenna Adams
20:24Deer Park
9.12Ashlie Standow
20:27University
10.11Megan Ahrendt
20:31Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11.12Jessica Chrisp
20:35Riverside
12.9Mikayla Shuler
20:49Riverside
13.11Kelsey Jerome
20:50University
14.12Samantha Cowan
20:52Chiawana
15.12Kaylee Belknap
20:58Lakeside (Nine Mile)
16.11Karri Gallant
21:17Deer Park
17.11Elizabeth Smith
21:19University
18.10Stefanie Marikis
21:20Lakeside (Nine Mile)
19.11Hannah Holm
21:29University
20.9Allie Shannon
21:29Riverside
21.12Hannah Gunderson
21:31Ephrata
22.12Mary Daniel
21:33Lakeside (Nine Mile)
23.9Sarah Boardman
21:40Deer Park
24.10Carissa Hambidge
21:46Riverside
25.11Beverly McCarthy
21:47 SRHanford
26.9Tati Foster
21:49Freeman
27.12Vanessa Fowles
22:03Chiawana
28.11Haley Porter
22:06Hanford
29.11Victoria Nunez
22:23Tri-Cities Prep
30.10Cassidy Krahn
22:26Deer Park
31.10Rebekah Hall
22:26Deer Park
32.11Alejandra Diaz
22:31Quincy
33.10Ashton Owens
22:33Riverside
34.11Andrea Bonnington
22:47Chiawana
35.11Brea Diaz
22:50Royal
36.9Hayden Kersey
22:52Moses Lake
37.10Casci Carpenter
22:55Moses Lake
38.12Grace Benge
22:57 SREastmont
39.10Jeanna Segaline
22:58Ephrata
40.12Jess Dunning
23:01University
41.10Emma Schanz
23:05Colville
42.11Marisa Konen
23:06 PRChiawana
43.12Jill Fenno
23:07Colville
44.11Nyshel Pease
23:09 SRColville
45.11Marylou Martinez
23:09Chiawana
46.10Anna Cartee
23:18Deer Park
47.12Kira Johnston
23:23University
48.11Jessie Green
23:28Moses Lake
49.10Shannon Peters
23:28Riverside
50.11Yvonne Lumetta
23:35Tri-Cities Prep
51.11Molly Gwinn
23:39Eastmont
52.11Cadence Goodwin
23:40Moses Lake
53.12Elizabeth Kosanke
23:41Freeman
54.10Anika Halterman
23:42Lakeside (Nine Mile)
55.11Emily Edwards
23:43Eastmont
56.11Madeline Wallace
23:50Moses Lake
57.10Mireya Camacho
23:59Quincy
58.9Diana Wang
24:04:00Hanford
59.12Sydney Boothe
24:05:00Chiawana
60.12Jessica Puente
24:07:00 PRTonasket
61.10Hannah Wehrer
24:07:00 SREastmont
62.12Autumn Vanderburg
24:14:00Deer Park
63.9Dina Gebretatios
24:31:00Hanford
64.10Audrey Hermann
24:33:00Tri-Cities Prep
65.12Vilde Kinneberg
24:37:00Ephrata
66.11Christina Reisenauer
24:44:00Columbia (Burbank)
67.9Allison Jacobs
24:45:00Tri-Cities Prep
68.11Mayra Salgado
24:55:00Quincy
69.12Madelyn Noble
24:56:00Tri-Cities Prep
70.9Meghan Mianecki
24:58:00Royal
71.11Carina Moreno
25:06:00Royal
72.10Cassandra Perez
25:24:00 SRPasco
73.10Alyssa Doloughan
25:24:00 PRFreeman
74.11Samm Strothman
25:25:00 SRFreeman
75.12Hannah Johnson
25:32:00Colville
76.9Elizabeth Sanislo
25:33:00Moses Lake
77.9Emily Wiersma
25:34:00Ephrata
78.10Jordyn Thorn
25:35:00Moses Lake
79.11Annie Bayless
25:42:00Tri-Cities Prep
80.10Sarah Adkins
25:48:00 SRHanford
81.11Reyna Posadas
26:16:00Quincy
82.10Victoria Smith
26:23:00Ephrata
83.11Parys Rivas
26:25:00Pasco
84.9Katie Hilliard
26:31:00Ephrata
85.12Lisa Hartvig
26:32:00Oroville
86.9Jennie Deleon
26:57:00Ephrata
87.10Stephania Miron
26:59:00Othello
88.12Janeth Ramos
27:11:00Othello
89.11Alexia Hanway
27:21:00Lake Roosevelt
90.12Rickyna Sam
27:23:00Lake Roosevelt
91.9Naomi Begay
27:29:00Othello
92.9Kaylee Weeks
27:34:00Eastmont
93.10Ashlee Beers
27:42:00Colville
94.10Haley Jensen
27:43:00Colville
95.11Giesa Seidler
27:48:00Tonasket
96.11Isabel Rocha
27:57:00Othello
97.11Tristen Begay
28:27:00Othello
98.9Vanessa Pershing
28:58:00Tonasket
99.11Maritza Garcia
29:00:00Royal
100.12Claire Thornton
29:03:00Tonasket
101.10Greta Merkel
29:24:00Cle Elum/Roslyn
102.10Megan McLaughlin
29:31:00Pasco
103.11Keya Fasthorse
29:42:00Lake Roosevelt
104.11Rosa Hernandez
29:43:00Royal
105.9Thalia Ramos
30:00:00Othello
106.12Amanda Palmer
30:56:00Lake Roosevelt
107.12Clare Castrodale
31:06:00Lake Roosevelt
108.12Charli Knight
31:45:00Lake Roosevelt
109.11Aya Cruspero
32:05:00Oroville
110.12Celene Cisneros
32:34:00Oroville
111.11Amanda Kinder
35:14:00Othello
112.9Corrina Karrer
35:39:00Tonasket
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options